Retro Run

Age Group Results

October 15, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

4 Miler

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Camille McCue 519 35 4 27:40.9 6:55/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mohamed Vazquez Belton TX 509 41 1 25:18.0 6:20/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 420 11 12 32:03.8 8:01/M
2 Natalie Prater Harker Heights TX 486 7 39 39:23.7 9:51/M
3 Rylie Denney Harker Heights TX 421 6 67 50:39.8 12:40/M
4 Bria Ming Killeen TX 469 6 97 1:04:03.4 16:01/M
5 Camden Mielke Kempner TX 466 10 99 1:05:36.7 16:24/M
6 Maddie Whaley 522 10 100 1:05:36.8 16:24/M
7 Emily Peterson Killeen TX 480 8 101 1:05:48.2 16:27/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julian Sandoval Killeen TX 498 10 11 31:58.7 8:00/M
2 Joel Jr. Secrist Harker Heights TX 503 9 47 41:51.0 10:28/M
3 Dustin Wilson Killeen TX 516 8 58 47:20.5 11:50/M
4 Anthony Banda Killeen TX 524 7 91 1:01:12.9 15:18/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bailey Denney Killeen TX 419 12 44 41:16.9 10:19/M
2 Brennah Massey Temple TX 463 12 86 58:09.5 14:32/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gian Mikel Pulido Killeen TX 488 13 3 27:34.0 6:54/M
2 Zachary Dennison Belton TX 425 12 7 28:46.2 7:12/M
3 Turtle Powell Kempner TX 485 14 19 33:32.1 8:23/M
4 Noah Gordon Killeen TX 440 14 118 1:11:07.6 17:47/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brianna Washington Killeen TX 511 18 5 28:05.7 7:01/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aubrey Kelly Killeen TX 450 17 8 29:06.4 7:17/M
2 Nick Wright Killeen TX 518 16 57 46:51.6 11:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katrina Donarski Belton TX 426 24 6 28:17.5 7:04/M
2 Alecia Jarrett Temple TX 448 24 24 35:13.4 8:48/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas McCue Harker Heights TX 520 22 9 29:52.1 7:28/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erika Friddle Harker Heights TX 434 29 13 32:30.1 8:08/M
2 Kayla Rivera Copperas Cove TX 493 25 28 35:27.1 8:52/M
3 Nicole Prater Harker Heights TX 487 28 38 39:23.6 9:51/M
4 Casey Arblaster Greenville PA 399 27 42 40:55.0 10:14/M
5 Brandy Orris Russellton PA 477 27 56 45:22.1 11:21/M
6 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 508 25 74 52:59.2 13:15/M
7 Kylie Germann Harker Heights TX 438 27 111 1:08:29.5 17:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stefanie Marshall Killeen TX 462 34 21 34:06.5 8:32/M
2 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 517 33 31 36:46.7 9:12/M
3 Crystal Beresford Harker Heights TX 536 33 41 40:35.5 10:09/M
4 Elissa Harripersad 535 34 45 41:36.2 10:24/M
5 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 418 34 53 44:41.1 11:10/M
6 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 422 32 63 49:29.7 12:22/M
7 Tyfani Nagy Killeen TX 474 30 65 50:35.0 12:39/M
8 Miranda Gillenwater Belton TX 439 32 79 55:04.5 13:46/M
9 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 527 30 92 1:01:13.0 15:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aamir Terry Temple TX 529 30 2 25:34.0 6:24/M
2 David Wilson Killeen TX 515 33 34 37:50.3 9:28/M
3 Trevor Pearce Killeen TX 478 30 35 37:52.2 9:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Bazer Killeen TX 402 35 49 42:55.1 10:44/M
2 Tracy Lansing Linesville PA 538 37 52 43:51.1 10:58/M
3 Heidi Everts Kempner TX 537 37 59 47:46.0 11:57/M
4 Stacy Kyle Killeen TX 455 37 77 54:30.1 13:38/M
5 Cathy Dennison Belton TX 423 38 105 1:07:23.1 16:51/M
6 Alanna Phillips Copperas Cove TX 523 35 114 1:08:46.6 17:12/M
7 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 467 39 120 1:12:47.3 18:12/M
8 Kathryn Peterson Killeen TX 481 39 121 1:12:47.4 18:12/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 499 38 10 30:55.1 7:44/M
2 Todd Kunders Nolanville TX 526 39 37 38:20.7 9:35/M
3 Brad Ricks Temple TX 492 38 82 55:31.4 13:53/M
4 Drew Dennison Belton TX 424 39 106 1:07:23.4 16:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melinda Kunz Temple TX 453 41 23 34:45.9 8:41/M
2 Amy Taylor Temple TX 506 41 43 41:07.3 10:17/M
3 Darlene Beckett Killeen TX 403 41 51 43:38.4 10:55/M
4 Jennifer Stark Killeen TX 505 43 62 49:02.2 12:16/M
5 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 397 41 84 56:19.1 14:05/M
6 Lesley Whaley 521 41 104 1:06:41.7 16:40/M
7 Kristi Miller Belton TX 468 43 109 1:07:54.5 16:59/M
8 Mj Rorick Killeen TX 496 41 110 1:08:24.9 17:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 459 44 22 34:35.3 8:39/M
2 Brian Lopez Harker Heights TX 461 40 60 48:22.3 12:06/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Holly Landez Killeen TX 456 45 33 37:11.8 9:18/M
2 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 475 49 73 52:51.8 13:13/M
3 Lauri Kvalevog Killeen TX 454 47 80 55:21.1 13:50/M
4 Renee Larson Killeen TX 457 47 87 59:16.6 14:49/M
5 Donna Finto Temple TX 433 49 90 1:00:19.3 15:05/M
6 Stacey Phillips Killeen TX 484 48 94 1:01:33.9 15:23/M
7 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove TX 460 49 107 1:07:52.9 16:58/M
8 Christa Griffith Nolanville TX 441 48 108 1:07:54.4 16:59/M
9 Kaya Gearhart Harker Heights TX 437 48 115 1:09:03.7 17:16/M
10 Sheila Cook Killeen TX 411 49 119 1:11:25.2 17:51/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Phillips Killeen TX 482 48 14 32:34.3 8:09/M
2 Gary Rhiner Harker Heights TX 490 48 18 33:13.2 8:18/M
3 John McKinley Killeen TX 465 49 25 35:14.7 8:49/M
4 Patrick Henry Killeen TX 446 48 26 35:15.9 8:49/M
5 Bob Drake Temple TX 428 48 27 35:25.5 8:51/M
6 William Reynolds Killeen TX 489 45 29 36:04.7 9:01/M
7 Allen Edens Temple TX 429 47 36 38:20.7 9:35/M
8 Joel Secrist Harker Heights TX 502 45 48 42:34.5 10:39/M
9 Tommy Smith Killeen TX 504 47 50 43:08.5 10:47/M
10 Alex Gearhart Harker Heights TX 436 47 116 1:09:04.2 17:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 500 54 16 32:42.8 8:11/M
2 Cliffa Foster 532 54 40 40:34.3 10:09/M
3 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 471 50 64 49:58.9 12:30/M
4 Diana McKinley Killeen TX 464 51 69 50:52.8 12:43/M
5 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 398 52 71 52:42.6 13:11/M
6 Karen Langford Killeen TX 533 52 75 54:15.2 13:34/M
7 Suzanne Mears 525 50 85 56:43.9 14:11/M
8 Sherry Eller Temple TX 431 51 88 59:28.9 14:52/M
9 Anna Sampson Copperas Cove TX 497 53 96 1:02:29.8 15:37/M
10 Deborah Brunson 404 54 112 1:08:29.9 17:07/M
11 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 408 52 123 1:18:09.6 19:32/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Eller Temple TX 430 53 20 33:40.2 8:25/M
2 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 445 53 61 48:39.9 12:10/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 412 56 68 50:43.5 12:41/M
2 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 413 58 89 59:43.3 14:56/M
3 Philomena Hill Killeen TX 447 57 95 1:01:34.0 15:24/M
4 Viola Ming Killeen TX 470 57 98 1:04:06.2 16:02/M
5 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 406 58 122 1:18:09.6 19:32/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Neal Jarrett Temple TX 449 55 17 32:58.7 8:15/M
2 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 414 58 76 54:19.0 13:35/M
3 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 432 58 83 55:59.2 14:00/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 443 62 55 45:03.6 11:16/M
2 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 483 60 113 1:08:46.5 17:12/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 501 60 15 32:42.7 8:11/M
2 Robert Gumbs Killeen TX 442 60 54 45:03.1 11:16/M
3 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 514 64 103 1:06:41.1 16:40/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josephine Oates Killeen TX 476 68 72 52:44.5 13:11/M
2 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 512 67 78 54:36.4 13:39/M
3 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 491 67 117 1:10:07.1 17:32/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pete Boulette Temple TX 405 68 30 36:17.1 9:04/M
2 Skip Landermn 534 66 46 41:41.7 10:25/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jan Ward Kempner TX 510 71 70 51:58.3 13:00/M
2 Anita Eatough Belton, Tx 76513 528 75 93 1:01:19.8 15:20/M
3 Gretel Davis Morgans Point Resort TX 417 77 102 1:06:08.7 16:32/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 494 71 32 36:49.9 9:12/M
2 Pedro Fuentes Harker Heights TX 435 73 66 50:38.0 12:40/M
3 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 444 74 81 55:26.8 13:52/M