Retro Run

Overall Finish List

October 15, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

4 Miler

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Mohamed Vazquez Belton TX 509 41 M 1 Top Fin 25:18.0 6:20/M
2 Aamir Terry Temple TX 529 30 M 1 30-34 25:34.0 6:24/M
3 Gian Mikel Pulido Killeen TX 488 13 M 1 12-15 27:34.0 6:54/M
4 Camille McCue 519 35 F 1 Top Fin 27:40.9 6:55/M
5 Brianna Washington Killeen TX 511 18 F 1 16-19 28:05.7 7:01/M
6 Katrina Donarski Belton TX 426 24 F 1 20-24 28:17.5 7:04/M
7 Zachary Dennison Belton TX 425 12 M 2 12-15 28:46.2 7:12/M
8 Aubrey Kelly Killeen TX 450 17 M 1 16-19 29:06.4 7:17/M
9 Thomas McCue Harker Heights TX 520 22 M 1 20-24 29:52.1 7:28/M
10 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 499 38 M 1 35-39 30:55.1 7:44/M
11 Julian Sandoval Killeen TX 498 10 M 1 1-11 31:58.7 8:00/M
12 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 420 11 F 1 1-11 32:03.8 8:01/M
13 Erika Friddle Harker Heights TX 434 29 F 1 25-29 32:30.1 8:08/M
14 Michael Phillips Killeen TX 482 48 M 1 45-49 32:34.3 8:09/M
15 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 501 60 M 1 60-64 32:42.7 8:11/M
16 Debra Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 500 54 F 1 50-54 32:42.8 8:11/M
17 Neal Jarrett Temple TX 449 55 M 1 55-59 32:58.7 8:15/M
18 Gary Rhiner Harker Heights TX 490 48 M 2 45-49 33:13.2 8:18/M
19 Turtle Powell Kempner TX 485 14 M 3 12-15 33:32.1 8:23/M
20 Andrew Eller Temple TX 430 53 M 1 50-54 33:40.2 8:25/M
21 Stefanie Marshall Killeen TX 462 34 F 1 30-34 34:06.5 8:32/M
22 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 459 44 M 1 40-44 34:35.3 8:39/M
23 Melinda Kunz Temple TX 453 41 F 1 40-44 34:45.9 8:41/M
24 Alecia Jarrett Temple TX 448 24 F 2 20-24 35:13.4 8:48/M
25 John McKinley Killeen TX 465 49 M 3 45-49 35:14.7 8:49/M
26 Patrick Henry Killeen TX 446 48 M 4 45-49 35:15.9 8:49/M
27 Bob Drake Temple TX 428 48 M 5 45-49 35:25.5 8:51/M
28 Kayla Rivera Copperas Cove TX 493 25 F 2 25-29 35:27.1 8:52/M
29 William Reynolds Killeen TX 489 45 M 6 45-49 36:04.7 9:01/M
30 Pete Boulette Temple TX 405 68 M 1 65-69 36:17.1 9:04/M
31 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 517 33 F 2 30-34 36:46.7 9:12/M
32 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 494 71 M 1 70-99 36:49.9 9:12/M
33 Holly Landez Killeen TX 456 45 F 1 45-49 37:11.8 9:18/M
34 David Wilson Killeen TX 515 33 M 2 30-34 37:50.3 9:28/M
35 Trevor Pearce Killeen TX 478 30 M 3 30-34 37:52.2 9:28/M
36 Allen Edens Temple TX 429 47 M 7 45-49 38:20.7 9:35/M
37 Todd Kunders Nolanville TX 526 39 M 2 35-39 38:20.7 9:35/M
38 Nicole Prater Harker Heights TX 487 28 F 3 25-29 39:23.6 9:51/M
39 Natalie Prater Harker Heights TX 486 7 F 2 1-11 39:23.7 9:51/M
40 Cliffa Foster 532 54 F 2 50-54 40:34.3 10:09/M
41 Crystal Beresford Harker Heights TX 536 33 F 3 30-34 40:35.5 10:09/M
42 Casey Arblaster Greenville PA 399 27 F 4 25-29 40:55.0 10:14/M
43 Amy Taylor Temple TX 506 41 F 2 40-44 41:07.3 10:17/M
44 Bailey Denney Killeen TX 419 12 F 1 12-15 41:16.9 10:19/M
45 Elissa Harripersad 535 34 F 4 30-34 41:36.2 10:24/M
46 Skip Landermn 534 66 M 2 65-69 41:41.7 10:25/M
47 Joel Jr. Secrist Harker Heights TX 503 9 M 2 1-11 41:51.0 10:28/M
48 Joel Secrist Harker Heights TX 502 45 M 8 45-49 42:34.5 10:39/M
49 Andrea Bazer Killeen TX 402 35 F 1 35-39 42:55.1 10:44/M
50 Tommy Smith Killeen TX 504 47 M 9 45-49 43:08.5 10:47/M
51 Darlene Beckett Killeen TX 403 41 F 3 40-44 43:38.4 10:55/M
52 Tracy Lansing Linesville PA 538 37 F 2 35-39 43:51.1 10:58/M
53 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 418 34 F 5 30-34 44:41.1 11:10/M
54 Robert Gumbs Killeen TX 442 60 M 2 60-64 45:03.1 11:16/M
55 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 443 62 F 1 60-64 45:03.6 11:16/M
56 Brandy Orris Russellton PA 477 27 F 5 25-29 45:22.1 11:21/M
57 Nick Wright Killeen TX 518 16 M 2 16-19 46:51.6 11:43/M
58 Dustin Wilson Killeen TX 516 8 M 3 1-11 47:20.5 11:50/M
59 Heidi Everts Kempner TX 537 37 F 3 35-39 47:46.0 11:57/M
60 Brian Lopez Harker Heights TX 461 40 M 2 40-44 48:22.3 12:06/M
61 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 445 53 M 2 50-54 48:39.9 12:10/M
62 Jennifer Stark Killeen TX 505 43 F 4 40-44 49:02.2 12:16/M
63 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 422 32 F 6 30-34 49:29.7 12:22/M
64 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 471 50 F 3 50-54 49:58.9 12:30/M
65 Tyfani Nagy Killeen TX 474 30 F 7 30-34 50:35.0 12:39/M
66 Pedro Fuentes Harker Heights TX 435 73 M 2 70-99 50:38.0 12:40/M
67 Rylie Denney Harker Heights TX 421 6 F 3 1-11 50:39.8 12:40/M
68 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 412 56 F 1 55-59 50:43.5 12:41/M
69 Diana McKinley Killeen TX 464 51 F 4 50-54 50:52.8 12:43/M
70 Jan Ward Kempner TX 510 71 F 1 70-99 51:58.3 13:00/M
71 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 398 52 F 5 50-54 52:42.6 13:11/M
72 Josephine Oates Killeen TX 476 68 F 1 65-69 52:44.5 13:11/M
73 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 475 49 F 2 45-49 52:51.8 13:13/M
74 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 508 25 F 6 25-29 52:59.2 13:15/M
75 Karen Langford Killeen TX 533 52 F 6 50-54 54:15.2 13:34/M
76 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 414 58 M 2 55-59 54:19.0 13:35/M
77 Stacy Kyle Killeen TX 455 37 F 4 35-39 54:30.1 13:38/M
78 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 512 67 F 2 65-69 54:36.4 13:39/M
79 Miranda Gillenwater Belton TX 439 32 F 8 30-34 55:04.5 13:46/M
80 Lauri Kvalevog Killeen TX 454 47 F 3 45-49 55:21.1 13:50/M
81 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 444 74 M 3 70-99 55:26.8 13:52/M
82 Brad Ricks Temple TX 492 38 M 3 35-39 55:31.4 13:53/M
83 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 432 58 M 3 55-59 55:59.2 14:00/M
84 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 397 41 F 5 40-44 56:19.1 14:05/M
85 Suzanne Mears 525 50 F 7 50-54 56:43.9 14:11/M
86 Brennah Massey Temple TX 463 12 F 2 12-15 58:09.5 14:32/M
87 Renee Larson Killeen TX 457 47 F 4 45-49 59:16.6 14:49/M
88 Sherry Eller Temple TX 431 51 F 8 50-54 59:28.9 14:52/M
89 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 413 58 F 2 55-59 59:43.3 14:56/M
90 Donna Finto Temple TX 433 49 F 5 45-49 1:00:19.3 15:05/M
91 Anthony Banda Killeen TX 524 7 M 4 1-11 1:01:12.9 15:18/M
92 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 527 30 F 9 30-34 1:01:13.0 15:18/M
93 Anita Eatough Belton, Tx 76513 528 75 F 2 70-99 1:01:19.8 15:20/M
94 Stacey Phillips Killeen TX 484 48 F 6 45-49 1:01:33.9 15:23/M
95 Philomena Hill Killeen TX 447 57 F 3 55-59 1:01:34.0 15:24/M
96 Anna Sampson Copperas Cove TX 497 53 F 9 50-54 1:02:29.8 15:37/M
97 Bria Ming Killeen TX 469 6 F 4 1-11 1:04:03.4 16:01/M
98 Viola Ming Killeen TX 470 57 F 4 55-59 1:04:06.2 16:02/M
99 Camden Mielke Kempner TX 466 10 F 5 1-11 1:05:36.7 16:24/M
100 Maddie Whaley 522 10 F 6 1-11 1:05:36.8 16:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Emily Peterson Killeen TX 480 8 F 7 1-11 1:05:48.2 16:27/M
102 Gretel Davis Morgans Point Resort TX 417 77 F 3 70-99 1:06:08.7 16:32/M
103 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 514 64 M 3 60-64 1:06:41.1 16:40/M
104 Lesley Whaley 521 41 F 6 40-44 1:06:41.7 16:40/M
105 Cathy Dennison Belton TX 423 38 F 5 35-39 1:07:23.1 16:51/M
106 Drew Dennison Belton TX 424 39 M 4 35-39 1:07:23.4 16:51/M
107 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove TX 460 49 F 7 45-49 1:07:52.9 16:58/M
108 Christa Griffith Nolanville TX 441 48 F 8 45-49 1:07:54.4 16:59/M
109 Kristi Miller Belton TX 468 43 F 7 40-44 1:07:54.5 16:59/M
110 Mj Rorick Killeen TX 496 41 F 8 40-44 1:08:24.9 17:06/M
111 Kylie Germann Harker Heights TX 438 27 F 7 25-29 1:08:29.5 17:07/M
112 Deborah Brunson 404 54 F 10 50-54 1:08:29.9 17:07/M
113 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 483 60 F 2 60-64 1:08:46.5 17:12/M
114 Alanna Phillips Copperas Cove TX 523 35 F 6 35-39 1:08:46.6 17:12/M
115 Kaya Gearhart Harker Heights TX 437 48 F 9 45-49 1:09:03.7 17:16/M
116 Alex Gearhart Harker Heights TX 436 47 M 10 45-49 1:09:04.2 17:16/M
117 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 491 67 F 3 65-69 1:10:07.1 17:32/M
118 Noah Gordon Killeen TX 440 14 M 4 12-15 1:11:07.6 17:47/M
119 Sheila Cook Killeen TX 411 49 F 10 45-49 1:11:25.2 17:51/M
120 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 467 39 F 7 35-39 1:12:47.3 18:12/M
121 Kathryn Peterson Killeen TX 481 39 F 8 35-39 1:12:47.4 18:12/M
122 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 406 58 F 5 55-59 1:18:09.6 19:32/M
123 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 408 52 F 11 50-54 1:18:09.6 19:32/M