CG Reveille Race

Age Group Results

March 11, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


5K Trail Men: Top Finishers 1-99
5K Trail Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-99
10K Trail Men: Top Finishers 1-99
10K Trail Women: Top Finishers 1-99

5K Trail

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kimberly Davis Austin TX 141 41 4 28:23.9 28:28.9 8:54/M
2 Desiree Fournier Leander TX 132 36 5 28:48.2 28:50.9 9:01/M
3 Sonya Schement Austin TX 152 25 6 29:52.6 29:56.6 9:21/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lucas Manring Austin TX 142 27 1 22:47.6 22:50.4 7:08/M
2 Drake Fournier Leander TX 164 11 2 27:02.1 27:04.5 8:28/M
3 Brendon Fournier Leander TX 165 12 3 27:06.3 27:08.8 8:29/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hope Harless Austin TX 108 0 69 42:40.8 42:45.1 13:22/M
Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Finan Kyle TX 98 32 7 31:03.5 31:38.2 9:53/M
2 Laura Heard Round Rock TX 80 37 8 31:07.8 31:27.6 9:50/M
3 Erin Perkins Leander TX 112 37 10 31:18.4 31:46.4 9:56/M
4 Lisa Tuerff Austin TX 122 52 12 31:41.1 31:45.3 9:55/M
5 Amanda Carmichael Austin TX 29 38 13 32:34.2 32:45.4 10:14/M
6 Cynthia Kinnas Austin TX 32 50 14 32:41.1 32:48.4 10:15/M
7 Kendi Knop Cedar Park TX 54 33 17 33:14.7 33:27.3 10:27/M
8 Aubrey Hannigan Austin TX 161 41 21 33:37.1 33:43.3 10:32/M
9 Brittney Hull Weatherford TX 3 26 22 33:46.8 33:52.8 10:35/M
10 Janis Powers Austin TX 33 47 24 34:00.8 34:08.0 10:40/M
11 Kylie Fournier Leander TX 172 13 27 34:23.9 34:27.2 10:46/M
12 Olivia Cook Austin TX 144 11 28 35:30.7 35:46.1 11:11/M
13 Janell Reyes Austin TX 5 47 29 35:35.4 35:40.2 11:09/M
14 Sophia Monetti Leander TX 101 16 31 35:59.0 36:15.3 11:20/M
15 Mallory Banda Leander TX 95 31 32 36:05.6 36:13.7 11:19/M
16 Laurie Byington Spicewood TX 153 54 35 36:25.6 36:30.2 11:24/M
17 Lisa Weinberger West TX 113 33 36 36:33.2 36:43.9 11:28/M
18 Nicole Raglin Austin TX 86 43 37 36:35.9 36:40.6 11:28/M
19 Elaine Atkins Georgetown TX 126 49 39 36:55.7 37:02.5 11:34/M
20 Ashley Dennis Austin TX 162 36 44 37:21.3 37:27.8 11:42/M
21 Jacquelyn Carmichael Austin TX 31 10 45 37:29.1 37:39.7 11:46/M
22 Courtney Kieke Austin TX 7 38 47 37:33.3 37:45.2 11:48/M
23 Lisa Walters Leander TX 39 37 50 38:27.6 38:31.2 12:02/M
24 Jennifer Hooks Cedar Park TX 62 42 51 38:40.0 38:47.0 12:07/M
25 Valerie Prado Austin TX 60 31 52 38:52.8 38:59.9 12:11/M
26 Clarissa Martinez Leander TX 97 31 55 39:08.1 39:11.5 12:15/M
27 Emma Lyle Round Rockround Rock TX 137 11 57 39:48.0 40:16.6 12:35/M
28 Jacque Slagel Austin TX 68 25 59 40:28.1 40:43.4 12:43/M
29 Martha Burnett Leanderl TX 25 57 60 40:44.0 41:01.2 12:49/M
30 Kerry Goering Austin TX 138 48 61 40:54.7 41:17.2 12:54/M
31 Meg Brice Austin TX 145 28 62 40:54.9 41:17.2 12:54/M
32 Sally Dewhirst Austin TX 40 41 65 41:32.0 41:39.4 13:01/M
33 Tracy Lansing Linesville PA 4 38 66 41:40.9 41:53.8 13:05/M
34 Lauren Ferrante Cedar Park TX 36 31 67 41:48.8 42:14.2 13:12/M
35 Neina Moore Liberty Hill TX 117 50 68 42:33.5 42:42.9 13:21/M
36 Jill Thrasher Austin TX 83 36 70 42:59.8 43:09.8 13:29/M
37 Ana Shed Lampasasas TX 16 25 71 43:09.9 43:18.3 13:32/M
38 Heather Pate Austin TX 53 32 72 43:19.5 43:35.1 13:37/M
39 Candace Jennings Austin TX 134 40 74 43:28.6 43:52.7 13:43/M
40 Maia Rangel Hutto TX 51 38 75 43:57.4 44:18.0 13:51/M
41 Jayda Parker Austin TX 57 10 76 43:57.8 44:18.0 13:51/M
42 Katy Coker Leander TX 23 34 77 44:06.0 44:24.1 13:53/M
43 Casandra Carreno Austin TX 24 36 78 44:08.4 44:27.3 13:53/M
44 Jenni Youngblood Liberty Hill TX 157 17 80 44:33.4 44:51.6 14:01/M
45 Mandy Soliz Round Rock TX 19 42 81 44:38.3 44:49.6 14:00/M
46 Christy Smith Round Rock TX 15 40 82 44:38.7 44:49.7 14:00/M
47 Marci Shrull Austin TX 106 46 83 44:50.7 45:07.6 14:06/M
48 Cheryl Fox Austin TX 105 43 84 44:50.9 45:07.9 14:06/M
49 Tammy Chancey Austin TX 516 44 86 45:07.4 45:44.2 14:18/M
50 Jacqueline Acosta Austin TX 28 26 87 45:20.4 45:37.6 14:15/M
51 Lisa Valdez Austin TX 121 41 89 45:50.9 46:07.3 14:25/M
52 Debby Barnes Cedar Park TX 63 50 90 46:06.6 46:34.1 14:33/M
53 Angie Sebastian Cedar Park TX 66 53 91 46:40.5 47:10.1 14:44/M
54 Kimberly Strickland Huttohutto TX 20 32 92 46:52.5 46:59.0 14:41/M
55 Christine Johnson Round Rock TX 59 56 95 47:06.7 47:19.2 14:47/M
56 Andrea Burnell Leander TX 147 36 98 47:11.3 47:14.9 14:46/M
57 Keelyn Burnell Leander TX 149 11 99 47:14.0 47:16.8 14:46/M
58 Amanda Bird Leander TX 169 41 100 47:44.3 48:14.3 15:04/M
59 Brianna Tudor Austin TX 71 29 101 47:45.0 48:10.1 15:03/M
60 Larissa Cameron Austin TX 92 34 102 47:47.5 48:14.2 15:04/M
61 Norma Howell Cedar Park TX 155 41 103 48:02.0 48:29.6 15:09/M
62 Regan Blume Cedar Park TX 151 33 105 48:06.0 48:16.3 15:05/M
63 Stormy Hagaman Cedar Park TX 52 29 106 48:06.0 48:16.4 15:05/M
64 Renee Lyle Round Rockround Rock TX 136 40 107 48:18.1 48:46.3 15:14/M
65 Amisha Gidda Austin TX 168 30 108 49:03.4 49:16.0 15:24/M
66 Tammy Weinberger West TX 114 36 109 49:42.3 49:52.7 15:35/M
67 Rhonda Shoemaker Pflugerville TX 78 59 110 49:45.9 50:07.3 15:40/M
68 Anna Antu Leander TX 100 47 111 49:50.1 50:09.2 15:40/M
69 Linda Lazo Austin TX 171 53 112 49:56.1 50:21.9 15:44/M
70 Claire Hoverman Austin TX 69 35 114 50:08.1 50:17.3 15:43/M
71 Kim Stone Austin TX 775 49 115 50:50.5 50:56.3 15:55/M
72 Ann Preiss Leander TX 158 46 117 52:07.9 52:25.6 16:23/M
73 Bailey Sebastian Cedar Park TX 67 20 118 53:01.3 53:33.4 16:44/M
74 Sarah Morgan Pflugerville TX 9 36 119 53:21.1 53:44.6 16:48/M
75 Shelley Prihoda Pflugerville TX 8 40 120 53:21.4 53:44.5 16:48/M
76 Melissa Waters Austin TX 88 33 121 53:24.2 53:38.3 16:46/M
77 Brandie Aldrich Austin TX 123 41 124 54:19.9 54:40.2 17:05/M
78 Miranda Hardin Austin TX 74 28 125 56:40.7 57:06.0 17:51/M
79 Carolyn Boudreau Austin TX 45 25 126 56:53.4 57:07.4 17:51/M
80 Kaeleena Sparrow Leander TX 102 17 127 57:01.3 57:24.7 17:56/M
81 Naomi Burridge Austin TX 55 51 129 59:04.4 59:13.2 18:30/M
82 Eiko Neusaenger Round Rock TX 58 45 130 59:04.5 59:13.3 18:30/M
83 Mehria Qarizada-Smith Leander TX 110 35 131 59:22.2 59:52.4 18:43/M
84 Selina Paramo Pflugerville TX 84 26 133 1:00:00.6 1:00:14.5 18:49/M
85 Dora Martinez Leander TX 96 52 134 1:00:35.2 1:00:38.8 18:57/M
86 Kathy Balettie Austin TX 77 55 135 1:00:38.6 1:01:00.7 19:04/M
87 Natalie Moreno Leander TX 111 34 136 1:00:52.0 1:01:22.5 19:11/M
88 Stacy Giarrusso Pflugerville TX 11 42 137 1:00:56.0 1:01:03.5 19:05/M
89 Kim Hanford Cedar Park TX 174 65 138 1:04:44.1 1:05:09.6 20:22/M
90 Noryce Caraway Burnet TX 116 48 139 1:05:54.9 1:06:29.4 20:47/M
91 Jennifer Schuetz Burnet TX 160 42 140 1:06:15.2 1:06:50.9 20:53/M
92 Janaleah Sparrow Leander TX 170 15 141 1:07:24.3 1:07:46.7 21:11/M
93 Amber Corpuz Austin TX 103 29 143 1:20:31.8 1:20:48.7 25:15/M
94 Sara Ford Leander TX 46 34 144 1:24:44.5 1:25:20.5 26:40/M
95 Megan Smith Austin TX 47 38 145 1:24:44.5 1:25:20.9 26:40/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Heard Round Rock TX 79 42 9 31:07.9 31:27.8 9:50/M
2 Art Cook Austin TX 143 50 11 31:21.8 31:37.5 9:53/M
3 Jesus Martinez Austinaustin TX 99 26 15 32:47.8 32:50.5 10:16/M
4 Rob Smith Austin TX 30 53 16 32:53.2 33:05.1 10:20/M
5 Greg McAuley Pearland TX 90 51 18 33:30.8 33:35.8 10:30/M
6 David Doran Cedar Park TX 140 51 19 33:33.3 33:39.6 10:31/M
7 Eddie Romero Austin TX 34 26 20 33:37.0 33:37.0 10:30/M
8 Sean Looney Aledo TX 146 36 23 33:52.2 34:10.5 10:41/M
9 Amos Kuhn Huttohutto TX 133 27 25 34:08.1 34:32.2 10:48/M
10 Dave Marvin Austin TX 87 36 26 34:20.4 34:44.3 10:51/M
11 Johnny Caraway Burnet TX 115 52 30 35:54.0 36:13.0 11:19/M
12 David Giarrusso Pflugerville TX 10 43 33 36:10.0 36:17.8 11:20/M
13 Mike Banda Leander TX 94 33 34 36:10.6 36:18.6 11:21/M
14 Nathaniel McAuley Pearland TX 91 15 38 36:54.1 36:59.3 11:33/M
15 Michael Bond Leander TX 107 30 40 36:59.1 37:04.8 11:35/M
16 Chad Burnell Leander TX 148 43 41 37:08.5 37:12.5 11:38/M
17 Samuel Burnell Leander TX 150 9 42 37:09.5 37:12.1 11:38/M
18 Chuck Boecking Round Rock TX 166 44 43 37:13.1 37:24.9 11:41/M
19 Mason Carmichael Austin TX 35 15 46 37:29.1 37:40.1 11:46/M
20 Brian Moore Liberty Hill TX 118 49 48 37:43.4 37:52.5 11:50/M
21 Danny Sebastian Cedar Park TX 65 51 49 37:50.6 38:21.1 11:59/M
22 Wayne Pedersen Cedar Park TX 93 47 53 38:54.6 39:20.7 12:18/M
23 Jason Smuts Austin TX 124 42 54 38:56.3 39:01.7 12:12/M
24 Josh Garrisi Cedar Park TX 575 31 56 39:39.3 39:52.8 12:28/M
25 Joshua Patrick Austin TX 61 30 58 39:54.7 40:01.0 12:30/M
26 Adam Sims Austin TX 159 32 63 41:02.1 41:07.3 12:51/M
27 Kris Vandenberg Austin TX 38 38 64 41:25.5 41:32.2 12:59/M
28 Richard Meadows Austin TX 37 40 73 43:26.0 43:35.4 13:37/M
29 Roy Davis Austin TX 175 45 79 44:23.9 44:36.4 13:56/M
30 James Lyle Round Rockround Rock TX 135 40 85 44:53.9 45:20.5 14:10/M
31 James Hull Pflugerville TX 131 59 88 45:46.1 45:52.5 14:20/M
32 Kyle Manuel Round Rock TX 14 44 93 46:54.8 47:02.7 14:42/M
33 Caeden Earl Round Rock TX 76 9 94 47:05.5 47:18.0 14:47/M
34 Julian Caracheo Austin TX 125 14 96 47:07.9 47:11.9 14:45/M
35 Tito Sierra Austin TX 44 35 97 47:10.7 47:32.0 14:51/M
36 Matt Howell Cedar Park TX 156 40 104 48:02.1 48:29.6 15:09/M
37 Chris Shields Austin TX 70 42 113 50:07.9 50:17.6 15:43/M
38 Agee Springer Austin TX 72 30 116 51:31.3 51:55.5 16:13/M
39 Henry Barrera Austin TX 82 38 122 53:38.5 53:48.3 16:49/M
40 Troy Andersen Hutto TX 128 36 123 54:10.2 54:31.3 17:02/M
41 Ross Esposito Austin TX 43 38 128 58:05.0 58:05.0 18:09/M
42 Michael Paramo Pflugerville TX 85 27 132 1:00:00.6 1:00:14.9 18:49/M
43 James Schuetz 173 38 142 1:08:08.9 1:08:43.9 21:28/M
 

10K Trail

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Britt Darwin Aledo TX 616 37 6 47:29.1 47:33.6 7:26/M
2 Kaley Glover Round Rock TX 620 25 10 50:00.8 50:05.7 7:50/M
3 Megan Peterson Austin TX 547 41 14 52:06.9 52:16.0 8:10/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Campbell Austin TX 624 32 1 42:13.5 42:15.7 6:36/M
2 Adam Meyer Austin TX 551 23 2 47:04.0 47:06.2 7:22/M
3 David Campbell Austin TX 581 32 3 47:15.3 47:23.5 7:24/M
Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeanene Landers Austin TX 534 44 17 54:17.9 54:27.0 8:30/M
2 Amanda Hunter Austin TX 594 37 19 54:51.3 55:05.3 8:36/M
3 Diana Morones Buda TX 607 32 22 55:56.7 56:14.5 8:47/M
4 Kari Campbell Austin TX 522 51 24 56:46.3 56:57.2 8:54/M
5 Morgan Marshall Austin TX 563 22 25 57:04.6 57:16.8 8:57/M
6 Loreni Kerecman Austin TX 573 45 26 57:27.6 57:32.6 8:59/M
7 Kari Ponto Austin TX 538 37 27 57:50.1 57:56.6 9:03/M
8 Trish Tiede Austin TX 629 43 29 58:34.5 58:40.5 9:10/M
9 Anne Apt Leander TX 569 25 30 58:49.2 59:11.5 9:15/M
10 Margot Stevenson Austin TX 622 24 35 1:00:36.4 1:00:42.6 9:29/M
11 Tara Miller Austin TX 561 34 37 1:00:46.9 1:01:18.3 9:35/M
12 Anne Saene Austin TX 504 36 38 1:00:54.3 1:01:15.9 9:34/M
13 Luz Alvarez-Sims Austin TX 625 31 41 1:03:07.5 1:03:30.8 9:55/M
14 Rezzy Davis Austin TX 507 32 43 1:04:23.3 1:05:24.9 10:13/M
15 Kelsey Cartwright Austin TX 587 24 44 1:04:46.5 1:05:10.2 10:11/M
16 Kimberly Smith Austin TX 549 26 45 1:05:11.6 1:05:17.1 10:12/M
17 Theresa Kopecky Cedar Parkdar Park TX 614 39 46 1:05:17.4 1:05:33.6 10:15/M
18 Traci Donovan Leander TX 606 41 47 1:05:25.3 1:05:40.6 10:16/M
19 Melody Chuang Austin TX 589 24 48 1:05:28.7 1:05:48.2 10:17/M
20 Leslie Evans Austin TX 557 42 49 1:06:12.0 1:06:16.2 10:21/M
21 Kristin Youngblood Liberty Hill TX 560 27 50 1:06:16.4 1:06:37.5 10:25/M
22 Shasta Tuggle Pflugerville TX 562 30 52 1:07:04.7 1:07:28.2 10:33/M
23 Kelly Miller Austin TX 511 41 53 1:07:36.9 1:07:46.4 10:35/M
24 Ginger Bradfield Austin TX 510 43 55 1:08:08.8 1:08:23.1 10:41/M
25 Darcy McGillicuddy Austin TX 521 42 56 1:08:42.7 1:08:50.7 10:45/M
26 Eve Merrill Cedar Park TX 537 41 57 1:09:10.9 1:09:14.9 10:49/M
27 Laura Harmon Round Rock TX 615 47 58 1:09:26.6 1:09:52.0 10:55/M
28 Anna Shafer Austin TX 600 26 60 1:09:49.3 1:09:57.7 10:56/M
29 Lachandra Mosley Cedar Park TX 610 40 61 1:09:54.2 1:10:07.8 10:57/M
30 Peggy Sampson Austin TX 548 45 62 1:09:57.3 1:10:06.8 10:57/M
31 Morgan Yarbrough Austin TX 591 22 63 1:10:06.9 1:10:19.9 10:59/M
32 Becca Banigan Austin TX 555 23 65 1:10:42.2 1:10:55.4 11:05/M
33 Tracy Remlinger Austin TX 556 45 66 1:11:03.0 1:11:07.0 11:07/M
34 Kat Pedersen Cedar Park TX 89 18 67 1:11:34.1 1:11:37.3 11:11/M
35 Sam Stone Austin TX 576 18 68 1:12:11.9 1:12:32.2 11:20/M
36 Karen Cerezo Round Rock TX 579 43 69 1:12:37.8 1:13:01.2 11:25/M
37 Lauren Young San Diego CA 571 25 72 1:13:28.6 1:13:51.0 11:32/M
38 Katie Broaddus Round Rock TX 536 40 73 1:14:12.4 1:14:28.6 11:38/M
39 Jaci Johnson Austin TX 590 33 74 1:14:25.7 1:14:34.1 11:39/M
40 Jessica Newsom Austin TX 509 30 75 1:14:50.3 1:14:54.0 11:42/M
41 Catherine Bullard Leander TX 583 44 76 1:15:01.2 1:15:19.9 11:46/M
42 Julie Brinkley Stephenville TX 611 44 77 1:15:40.9 1:15:50.9 11:51/M
43 Ellington Brinkley Stephenville TX 612 20 78 1:16:06.5 1:16:16.6 11:55/M
44 Audrey Foushee Austin TX 530 39 79 1:16:18.5 1:16:39.3 11:59/M
45 Peggie Kinder Round Rock TX 585 51 80 1:17:04.3 1:17:17.3 12:05/M
46 Wendy Koenig Cedar Park TX 603 33 81 1:17:24.7 1:17:43.4 12:09/M
47 Kelly Frank Austin TX 550 38 84 1:19:14.4 1:19:26.3 12:25/M
48 Denise Barnes Driftwood TX 558 45 85 1:19:15.2 1:19:26.0 12:25/M
49 Kendal Ashworth Austin TX 599 45 86 1:20:31.3 1:20:43.7 12:37/M
50 Misty Gibbs Austin TX 596 43 87 1:20:44.4 1:20:48.9 12:38/M
51 Amy Smith Austin TX 568 32 89 1:20:56.3 1:21:16.0 12:42/M
52 Claire Babbs Round Rock TX 546 26 90 1:20:56.9 1:21:15.2 12:42/M
53 Brandy Babbs Round Rock TX 545 39 91 1:20:57.5 1:21:15.1 12:42/M
54 Kaleigh Gigliotti Leander TX 597 31 93 1:21:23.3 1:21:48.5 12:47/M
55 Laura Murray Liberty Hill TX 523 44 94 1:22:03.7 1:22:14.5 12:51/M
56 Stephanie Bonnet Liberty Hill TX 524 41 95 1:22:50.2 1:23:00.6 12:58/M
57 Heather Jefts Cedar Park TX 528 38 96 1:22:57.0 1:23:18.5 13:01/M
58 Mary Beth Campos Austin TX 527 62 98 1:24:10.0 1:24:10.0 13:09/M
59 Doise Miers Austin TX 604 39 101 1:25:26.4 1:25:40.6 13:23/M
60 Brooke Hailey Round Rock TX 544 37 102 1:26:11.5 1:26:29.8 13:31/M
61 Elise McCollum Leander TX 532 30 103 1:26:17.7 1:26:45.0 13:33/M
62 Brenda Galindo Wimberley TX 526 38 104 1:26:20.0 1:26:45.1 13:33/M
63 Rhejeanne Bermudez Leander TX 618 43 106 1:30:06.6 1:30:14.3 14:06/M
64 Marissa Saucedo Leander TX 619 39 107 1:30:06.9 1:30:14.4 14:06/M
65 Dianna Roskey Pflugerville TX 512 37 108 1:31:55.1 1:32:06.4 14:23/M
66 Mindy :) Rose Hutto TX 503 26 109 1:31:55.3 1:32:05.0 14:23/M
67 Fabiola Hurtado Liberty Hill TX 572 37 110 1:32:55.2 1:33:10.8 14:33/M
68 Beth Kropf Leander TX 564 38 112 1:34:47.4 1:35:11.6 14:52/M
69 Kelli Liebe Leander TX 543 35 113 1:39:05.4 1:39:22.1 15:32/M
70 Amanda Hayes Leander TX 554 36 114 1:54:45.8 1:55:05.6 17:59/M
71 Crystal Howell Cedar Park TX 567 43 115 2:00:33.8 2:00:52.2 18:53/M
72 Brenda Hanley Leander TX 584 46 116 2:00:35.0 2:00:53.1 18:53/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patrick MacAlpine Austin TX 609 35 4 47:20.2 47:23.9 7:24/M
2 Brad Redding Georgetown TX 593 30 5 47:21.2 47:24.0 7:24/M
3 Jeremie Martinez Austin TX 601 32 7 47:45.1 47:48.7 7:28/M
4 Philip Lowrie Austin TX 623 23 8 48:52.4 48:58.2 7:39/M
5 Jon Pafk Round Rock TX 598 38 9 49:11.5 49:17.3 7:42/M
6 Kyle Hunter Austin TX 595 38 11 50:01.5 50:15.7 7:51/M
7 Joey Kelly Austin TX 631 28 12 50:21.3 50:24.0 7:53/M
8 Eric Wachsmann Cedar Park TX 502 37 13 51:50.1 52:12.9 8:09/M
9 John Tuggle Cedar Park TX 627 44 15 53:32.7 53:40.4 8:23/M
10 Ruben Morones Buda TX 608 33 16 53:52.4 54:11.3 8:28/M
11 Lucas Walters Leander TX 541 38 18 54:50.3 55:08.4 8:37/M
12 Jake Davidson Round Rock TX 621 27 20 55:11.2 55:15.9 8:38/M
13 Barton Bryan Austin TX 6 42 21 55:39.4 55:45.4 8:43/M
14 John Cerezo Round Rock TX 580 44 23 56:38.3 57:03.0 8:55/M
15 Luis Martinez Leander TX 592 33 28 57:56.8 58:13.6 9:06/M
16 Paul Martin Austin TX 626 44 31 59:05.7 59:16.8 9:16/M
17 Brad Watson Austin TX 508 41 32 59:36.2 1:00:38.2 9:28/M
18 David Baughier Austin TX 566 33 33 1:00:11.1 1:00:16.5 9:25/M
19 Stephen Apt Leander TX 570 28 34 1:00:21.2 1:00:43.2 9:29/M
20 Edward So Dallas TX 577 26 36 1:00:39.4 1:00:58.7 9:32/M
21 Antoine Saene Austin TX 505 38 39 1:00:54.4 1:01:16.0 9:34/M
22 Juan Ayala Austin TX 613 37 40 1:01:23.6 1:01:29.0 9:36/M
23 Jeffrey Peng Austin TX 588 27 42 1:03:41.1 1:04:01.1 10:00/M
24 William Rhames Burnet TX 617 52 51 1:06:41.0 1:06:52.5 10:27/M
25 Eric Kelley Austin TX 130 39 54 1:07:42.4 1:07:42.4 10:35/M
26 Doug Morgan Pflugerville TX 514 44 59 1:09:32.5 1:09:39.4 10:53/M
27 Jonathan Luke Cedar Park TX 533 41 64 1:10:22.7 1:10:39.0 11:02/M
28 Jesus Almanza Wimberley TX 525 42 70 1:12:51.6 1:13:17.4 11:27/M
29 Jacob Koenig Cedar Park TX 602 30 71 1:12:53.9 1:13:10.8 11:26/M
30 Kevin Kinder Round Rock TX 586 52 82 1:18:30.3 1:18:42.9 12:18/M
31 Charlie Stone Austin TX 574 51 83 1:19:13.0 1:19:33.6 12:26/M
32 Gregory Prihoda Pflugerville TX 513 43 88 1:20:47.6 1:20:54.7 12:38/M
33 Richard Jefts Cedar Park TX 529 39 92 1:21:13.6 1:21:34.9 12:45/M
34 Michael Westberry Austin TX 542 21 97 1:23:18.8 1:23:30.0 13:03/M
35 David Price Leander TX 531 34 99 1:24:45.9 1:25:13.1 13:19/M
36 Josh Miers Austin TX 605 42 100 1:25:12.1 1:25:26.1 13:21/M
37 Reese Rowan Austin TX 552 68 105 1:27:18.7 1:27:45.6 13:43/M
38 Ryan Koepcke Austin TX 565 25 111 1:34:42.4 1:35:06.7 14:52/M
DQ Peter Helf Austin TX 535 33 DQ --- --- 5:48/M
DQ Garrett Waters Austin TX 578 33 DQ --- --- 5:54/M