Run For Your Life

Age Group Results

May 30, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX www.profiteventservices.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hollie Smith Gatesville TX 948 35 3 54:26.9 8:47/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon McClure Waco TX 938 25 1 42:06.0 6:47/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Arynne Dugan Plano TX 855 17 8 1:02:53.7 10:09/M
2 Lauren Jeffers Gatesville TX 863 15 11 1:07:27.9 10:53/M
3 Jacoby Heiner Gatesville TX 934 14 26 1:45:56.0 17:05/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Turtle Powell Kempner TX 859 12 12 1:09:16.7 11:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kayla Watson 878 28 18 1:21:44.0 13:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
  No Finishers 0:00.0
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morgan Keeton Gatesville TX 870 33 20 1:23:14.3 13:25/M
2 Charlene Reeves Gatesville TX 928 35 25 1:45:55.7 17:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Stewart Gatesville TX 854 35 16 1:16:06.8 12:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trudie Dugan Plano TX 856 46 5 59:05.8 9:32/M
2 Lorna Hering Mcgregor TX 871 45 9 1:05:23.0 10:33/M
3 Heide McVeigh Copperas Cove TX 866 44 10 1:06:09.3 10:40/M
4 Andrea Jeffers Gatesville TX 862 41 14 1:13:20.5 11:50/M
5 Robin Adair Gatesville TX 984 44 19 1:23:13.9 13:25/M
6 Kim Gore Gatesville TX 901 48 21 1:23:14.6 13:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gannon Harris Gatesville TX 861 43 4 56:17.9 9:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimi Lourigan Georgetown TX 857 58 15 1:13:28.7 11:51/M
2 Lourie Terry Gatesville TX 949 52 24 1:45:55.0 17:05/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darrell Roe Mcgregor TX 978 51 2 53:44.9 8:40/M
2 Hc Gotcher Gatesville TX 522 55 7 1:02:27.7 10:04/M
3 Mark Gibby Gatesville TX 990 58 13 1:10:39.8 11:24/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jan Ward Kempner TX 860 69 17 1:20:10.9 12:56/M
2 Sandra McCuskey Killeen TX 868 60 22 1:32:54.5 14:59/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights TX 869 63 6 1:01:08.7 9:52/M
2 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 919 62 23 1:39:13.6 16:00/M