Run For Your Life

Age Group Results

May 30, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX www.profiteventservices.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Doyle Gatesville TX 328 34 6 32:21.2 10:26/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hunter Dean Gatesville TX 318 21 1 26:49.7 8:39/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Chip: 00302a9c1 2001 41 1:06:09.3 21:20/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amelia Paniagua Gatesville TX 343 14 18 42:42.9 13:46/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Weldon Krause Copperas Cove TX 482 13 7 32:25.0 10:27/M
2 Grayson Baker Gatesville TX 324 10 9 36:16.3 11:42/M
3 Kenneth Taylor Askew Temple TX 322 18 21 44:42.9 14:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Ramburger Gatesville TX 385 22 15 41:22.9 13:21/M
2 Chelsae Desormeaux Gatesville TX 489 25 24 46:26.0 14:59/M
3 Juana Marez 76528 TX 499 26 25 46:28.1 14:59/M
4 Mckenzie Newman Gatesville TX 864 27 30 49:32.0 15:59/M
5 Chancy Lay Gatesville TX 417 26 33 52:03.0 16:47/M
6 Kristin Gallegos Copperas Cove TX 473 27 35 53:23.2 17:13/M
7 Tanna Springer Gatesville TX 476 28 38 1:02:12.7 20:04/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ezequiel Casas Gatesville TX 512 24 3 29:33.8 9:32/M
2 David Strait Copperas Cove TX 508 28 12 38:41.2 12:29/M
3 Chad Bates Belton TX 502 24 20 42:47.1 13:48/M
4 Jonathan Higdon Waco TX 486 28 34 53:20.8 17:12/M
5 Joseph Lones Gatesville TX 474 25 44 1:12:14.8 23:18/M
6 Dustin Riley Gatesville TX 471 23 45 1:12:15.0 23:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Taylor Temple TX 479 39 14 40:39.1 13:07/M
2 Falon Reyes Waco TX 511 30 22 44:56.2 14:30/M
3 Barbra Stewart Gatesville TX 445 31 29 49:28.1 15:57/M
4 Brandi Leblanc Gatesville TX 480 38 39 1:02:14.1 20:05/M
5 April Loewe Gatesville TX 487 30 40 1:05:11.7 21:02/M
6 Diedra Wuenschel Gatesville TX 384 34 47 1:18:29.5 25:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chad Bertrand Gatesville TX 485 33 2 29:02.2 9:22/M
2 Chad Baker Gatesville TX 475 37 4 30:35.4 9:52/M
3 Jack Doyle Gatesville TX 325 35 11 36:59.0 11:56/M
4 Justin Caraway Gatesville TX 372 33 48 1:18:34.8 25:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruton Mary Gatesville TX 521 47 13 39:09.7 12:38/M
2 Cheri Walker Jonesboro TX 432 42 16 41:33.2 13:24/M
3 Mary Jane Plazola Gatesville TX 505 48 17 42:33.5 13:44/M
4 Tracey Trout Gatesville TX 443 46 26 46:56.7 15:08/M
5 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 425 49 28 48:25.0 15:37/M
6 Jill Clay Gatesville TX 342 47 42 1:08:19.8 22:02/M
7 Shalom Brown Copperas Cove TX 490 43 43 1:09:45.1 22:30/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Armando Paniagua Gatesville TX 351 46 19 42:43.1 13:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tilli Dean Gatesville TX 321 51 27 48:03.6 15:30/M
2 Debra Bealka 515 57 31 51:05.2 16:29/M
3 Carolyn McClellan Gatesville TX 494 59 32 51:35.1 16:38/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tony Castaneda Waco TX 510 52 5 32:09.3 10:22/M
2 Neil Bealka 516 59 8 32:35.8 10:31/M
3 Guy Dean Gatesville TX 488 53 10 36:43.0 11:51/M
4 Jeffrey Van Wagner Gatesville TX 477 50 46 1:12:16.5 23:19/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 506 65 36 55:16.5 17:50/M
2 Maria Kaesberg Belton TX 478 63 37 1:00:03.1 19:22/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terry Thomas Brownwood TX 507 65 23 44:58.4 14:30/M