Run For Your Life

Overall Finish List

May 30, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX www.profiteventservices.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Hunter Dean Gatesville TX 318 21 M 1 Top Fin 26:49.7 8:39/M
2 Chad Bertrand Gatesville TX 485 33 M 1 30-39 29:02.2 9:22/M
3 Ezequiel Casas Gatesville TX 512 24 M 1 20-29 29:33.8 9:32/M
4 Chad Baker Gatesville TX 475 37 M 2 30-39 30:35.4 9:52/M
5 Tony Castaneda Waco TX 510 52 M 1 50-59 32:09.3 10:22/M
6 Katie Doyle Gatesville TX 328 34 F 1 Top Fin 32:21.2 10:26/M
7 Weldon Krause Copperas Cove TX 482 13 M 1 1-19 32:25.0 10:27/M
8 Neil Bealka 516 59 M 2 50-59 32:35.8 10:31/M
9 Grayson Baker Gatesville TX 324 10 M 2 1-19 36:16.3 11:42/M
10 Guy Dean Gatesville TX 488 53 M 3 50-59 36:43.0 11:51/M
11 Jack Doyle Gatesville TX 325 35 M 3 30-39 36:59.0 11:56/M
12 David Strait Copperas Cove TX 508 28 M 2 20-29 38:41.2 12:29/M
13 Bruton Mary Gatesville TX 521 47 F 1 40-49 39:09.7 12:38/M
14 Amy Taylor Temple TX 479 39 F 1 30-39 40:39.1 13:07/M
15 Taylor Ramburger Gatesville TX 385 22 F 1 20-29 41:22.9 13:21/M
16 Cheri Walker Jonesboro TX 432 42 F 2 40-49 41:33.2 13:24/M
17 Mary Jane Plazola Gatesville TX 505 48 F 3 40-49 42:33.5 13:44/M
18 Amelia Paniagua Gatesville TX 343 14 F 1 1-19 42:42.9 13:46/M
19 Armando Paniagua Gatesville TX 351 46 M 1 40-49 42:43.1 13:47/M
20 Chad Bates Belton TX 502 24 M 3 20-29 42:47.1 13:48/M
21 Kenneth Taylor Askew Temple TX 322 18 M 3 1-19 44:42.9 14:25/M
22 Falon Reyes Waco TX 511 30 F 2 30-39 44:56.2 14:30/M
23 Terry Thomas Brownwood TX 507 65 M 1 60-99 44:58.4 14:30/M
24 Chelsae Desormeaux Gatesville TX 489 25 F 2 20-29 46:26.0 14:59/M
25 Juana Marez 76528 TX 499 26 F 3 20-29 46:28.1 14:59/M
26 Tracey Trout Gatesville TX 443 46 F 4 40-49 46:56.7 15:08/M
27 Tilli Dean Gatesville TX 321 51 F 1 50-59 48:03.6 15:30/M
28 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 425 49 F 5 40-49 48:25.0 15:37/M
29 Barbra Stewart Gatesville TX 445 31 F 3 30-39 49:28.1 15:57/M
30 Mckenzie Newman Gatesville TX 864 27 F 4 20-29 49:32.0 15:59/M
31 Debra Bealka 515 57 F 2 50-59 51:05.2 16:29/M
32 Carolyn McClellan Gatesville TX 494 59 F 3 50-59 51:35.1 16:38/M
33 Chancy Lay Gatesville TX 417 26 F 5 20-29 52:03.0 16:47/M
34 Jonathan Higdon Waco TX 486 28 M 4 20-29 53:20.8 17:12/M
35 Kristin Gallegos Copperas Cove TX 473 27 F 6 20-29 53:23.2 17:13/M
36 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 506 65 F 1 60-99 55:16.5 17:50/M
37 Maria Kaesberg Belton TX 478 63 F 2 60-99 1:00:03.1 19:22/M
38 Tanna Springer Gatesville TX 476 28 F 7 20-29 1:02:12.7 20:04/M
39 Brandi Leblanc Gatesville TX 480 38 F 4 30-39 1:02:14.1 20:05/M
40 April Loewe Gatesville TX 487 30 F 5 30-39 1:05:11.7 21:02/M
41 Unknown Chip: 00302a9c1 2001 M 1 0- 0 1:06:09.3 21:20/M
42 Jill Clay Gatesville TX 342 47 F 6 40-49 1:08:19.8 22:02/M
43 Shalom Brown Copperas Cove TX 490 43 F 7 40-49 1:09:45.1 22:30/M
44 Joseph Lones Gatesville TX 474 25 M 5 20-29 1:12:14.8 23:18/M
45 Dustin Riley Gatesville TX 471 23 M 6 20-29 1:12:15.0 23:18/M
46 Jeffrey Van Wagner Gatesville TX 477 50 M 4 50-59 1:12:16.5 23:19/M
47 Diedra Wuenschel Gatesville TX 384 34 F 6 30-39 1:18:29.5 25:19/M
48 Justin Caraway Gatesville TX 372 33 M 4 30-39 1:18:34.8 25:21/M