6th Annual Rogers Cross Country Meet

September 24, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JH Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JH Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JH Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JH Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 250 Adam Kahn Granger 40:58.1 20:29/M    
2 (< 5) 251 Emmit Scott Granger 1:34:05.0 47:03/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JH Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 369 Alex Speer Robinson 11:23.9 5:42/M    
2 2 676 Luke Prado Rogers 12:08.9 6:04/M    
3 3 551 Sebastian Valdez McGregor 12:17.0 6:09/M    
4 4 150 Seth Grazier West 12:23.3 6:12/M    
5 5 6 Logan Rickey Salado Red 12:26.0 6:13/M    
6 6 152 Kannan Gerik West 12:26.9 6:13/M    
7 7 2 Chris Ortiz Salado Red 12:28.6 6:14/M    
8 8 262 Nathan Philipello Franklin 12:35.5 6:18/M    
9 9 204 Andrew Lange CTCS 12:35.7 6:18/M    
10 10 554 Logan Malbrough McGregor 12:38.4 6:19/M    
11 11 482 Dalvin Rubio Connally 12:39.4 6:20/M    
12 12 558 Hector Aviles McGregor 12:45.8 6:23/M    
13 13 483 Danny Rubio Connally 12:47.3 6:24/M    
14 14 559 Campbell McCauley McGregor 12:47.4 6:24/M    
15 15 679 Kade Sebek Rogers 12:48.4 6:24/M    
16 16 385 Klay Pursche Academy A 12:48.4 6:24/M    
17 17 280 Reeve Tarter Live Oak 12:50.3 6:25/M    
18 18 8 Trey Graham Salado Red 12:52.0 6:26/M    
19 19 208 Andrew Galvan CTCS 12:55.1 6:28/M    
20 20 563 Raul Arceo McGregor 12:56.3 6:28/M    
21 21 454 Graham Pirkle Lorena 8A 13:04.1 6:32/M    
22 22 382 Aiden Lambert Academy A 13:06.0 6:33/M    
23 23 261 Nick Hrncir Franklin 13:07.5 6:34/M    
24 24 643 Eric Thompson Lamar 13:10.1 6:35/M    
25 25 506 Luis MacIas Gatesville 13:10.6 6:35/M    
26 26 384 Carlos Hernandez Academy A 13:11.2 6:36/M    
27 27 279 Dylan Severns Live Oak 13:11.9 6:36/M    
28 28 383 Nathan Mauldin Academy A 13:12.0 6:36/M    
29 29 366 Zackary Hoelscher Robinson 13:12.2 6:36/M    
30 30 370 Braden Tynes Robinson 13:13.2 6:37/M    
31 31 442 Mason Strauch Lorena 7 13:14.2 6:37/M    
32 32 445 Cade Walker Lorena 7 13:21.8 6:41/M    
33 33 503 Carson Brizendine Gatesville 13:23.7 6:42/M    
34 34 453 Tyler Pauly Lorena 8A 13:25.6 6:43/M    
35 35 452 Nathan Neuhaus Lorena 8A 13:25.7 6:43/M    
36 36 363 Colton Helpert Robinson 13:29.3 6:45/M    
37 37 553 Adolfo Palma McGregor 13:32.1 6:46/M    
38 38 4 Dustin Wilson Salado Red 13:33.5 6:47/M    
39 (< 5) 618 Julius Montez Jarrell 13:35.8 6:48/M    
40 39 504 Jeffrey Tesar Gatesville 13:38.7 6:49/M    
41 (< 5) 249 Garret Repa Granger 13:39.5 6:50/M    
42 (< 5) 41 Adrian Hererra Rockdale 13:41.8 6:51/M    
43 40 455 Thomas Powers Lorena 8A 13:43.0 6:52/M    
44 41 153 Garrett Kwast West 13:45.3 6:53/M    
45 42 157 Kirk Zuehlke West 13:53.5 6:57/M    
46 43 9 Adan Giral Salado Red 13:53.5 6:57/M    
47 44 281 Grant Morrison Live Oak 13:54.3 6:57/M    
48 (< 5) 244 Ozzy Martinez Granger 14:00.4 7:00/M    
49 45 386 Jaxon Craig Academy A 14:02.5 7:01/M    
50 46 449 Logan Courtney Lorena 8A 14:04.2 7:02/M    
51 47 677 Logan Erskine Rogers 14:07.2 7:04/M    
52 48 389 David Munoz Academy A 14:07.4 7:04/M    
53 49 10 Isaac Huearta Salado Red 14:10.6 7:05/M    
54 50 510 Sterling Gattis Zion Lutheran 14:13.6 7:07/M    
55 51 1 Aaron Trela Salado Red 14:14.2 7:07/M    
56 (< 5) 100 Bailey Dickerson Holland 14:14.8 7:07/M    
57 (< 5) 192 Jordan Watson Rosebud Lott 14:17.0 7:09/M    
58 52 263 Haze Tomascik Franklin 14:17.3 7:09/M    
59 (< 5) 11 William Won Salado White 14:18.0 7:09/M    
60 53 451 Kolton Freeman Lorena 8A 14:18.1 7:09/M    
61 54 647 Nestor Reyes Lamar 14:19.3 7:10/M    
62 55 678 Christian Watkins Rogers 14:21.2 7:11/M    
63 56 359 Callen King Robinson 14:21.4 7:11/M    
64 57 508 Lawton Crowe Zion Lutheran 14:24.8 7:12/M    
65 58 645 Joseph Villalobos Lamar 14:24.9 7:12/M    
66 59 148 Dylan Lott West 14:25.3 7:13/M    
67 60 450 Luke Davis Lorena 8A 14:29.4 7:15/M    
68 61 205 Luke Chiles CTCS 14:30.0 7:15/M    
69 (< 5) 70 Jason Penick Thorndale 14:33.1 7:17/M    
70 62 365 Jonathan Hernandez Robinson 14:35.3 7:18/M    
71 63 149 Daniel Perez West 14:36.7 7:18/M    
72 (< 5) 318 Ben Raines Holy Trinity (St. Mary's) 14:37.9 7:19/M    
73 64 478 Diego Mendias Connally 14:41.0 7:21/M    
74 65 484 Saul Rodriguez Connally 14:41.7 7:21/M    
75 66 362 Raymond Finch Robinson 14:41.8 7:21/M    
76 (< 5) 617 Cayden Sanchez Jarrell 14:42.4 7:21/M    
77 67 556 Cooper Burgess McGregor 14:43.2 7:22/M    
78 68 481 Jonah Mehler Connally 14:43.9 7:22/M    
79 (< 5) 69 Traile Schroeder Thorndale 14:47.5 7:24/M    
80 69 649 Donovan Nicholes Lamar 14:47.8 7:24/M    
81 70 154 Robert Munoz West 14:50.1 7:25/M    
82 (> 7) 5 Juaquin Tobias Salado Red 14:50.4 7:25/M    
83 (> 7) 155 Michael Nors West 14:51.5 7:26/M    
84 71 462 Trapper Ensor Lorena 8B 14:52.6 7:26/M    
85 72 644 Henry Carranco Lamar 14:55.8 7:28/M    
86 73 502 Sam Belt Gatesville 14:58.0 7:29/M    
87 (> 7) 555 Jesus Palma McGregor 14:58.2 7:29/M    
88 (> 7) 552 Riley Martin McGregor 14:59.2 7:30/M    
89 74 387 Mason Lambert Academy A 15:01.2 7:31/M    
90 75 278 Joseph Donnelly Live Oak 15:02.6 7:31/M    
91 (< 5) 103 Elijah Campos Holland 15:03.0 7:32/M    
92 76 509 Jordan Tuberville Zion Lutheran 15:05.3 7:33/M    
93 (< 5) 640 Kylan Bazemore Bonham 15:05.3 7:33/M    
94 (> 7) 3 Collin Wilson Salado Red 15:07.5 7:34/M    
95 (> 7) 457 Parker Wagoner Lorena 8A 15:09.2 7:35/M    
96 77 680 Jordan Werner Rogers 15:09.3 7:35/M    
97 78 486 Stephen Fraga Connally 15:10.9 7:35/M    
98 79 463 Nathan Gill Lorena 8B 15:11.1 7:36/M    
99 80 465 Camden Jamison Lorena 8B 15:11.5 7:36/M    
100 (> 7) 456 Aidan Ray Lorena 8A 15:13.2 7:37/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 81 390 Bryson Lambert Academy B 15:14.2 7:37/M    
102 82 259 Jason Clay Franklin 15:27.0 7:44/M    
103 83 485 Jonathon Fraga Connally 15:27.9 7:44/M    
104 84 648 Joseph Castillo Lamar 15:28.8 7:44/M    
105 (> 7) 565 Issac Suarez McGregor 15:37.7 7:49/M    
106 85 466 Payton Kinser Lorena 8B 15:42.7 7:51/M    
107 86 440 Aaron Nichols Lorena 7 15:44.1 7:52/M    
108 87 395 Chase Wood Academy B 15:44.6 7:52/M    
109 (< 5) 248 Johnny Ryder Granger 15:49.7 7:55/M    
110 88 646 Sean Piesel Lamar 15:50.1 7:55/M    
111 (< 5) 13 Ross Vincent Salado White 15:53.7 7:57/M    
112 89 392 John Tomasek Academy B 16:01.5 8:01/M    
113 90 444 Jeremiah Vela Lorena 7 16:12.4 8:06/M    
114 91 441 Trey Price Lorena 7 16:12.9 8:06/M    
115 (> 7) 479 Abraham Avila Connally 16:22.6 8:11/M    
116 (> 7) 487 Ivan Franky Connally 16:24.4 8:12/M    
117 92 282 Logan Flynn Live Oak 16:25.8 8:13/M    
118 (> 7) 7 Sam Gist Salado Red 16:27.6 8:14/M    
119 93 460 Jake Caldwell Lorena 8B 16:32.1 8:16/M    
120 94 512 Jackson Poe Zion Lutheran 16:37.3 8:19/M    
121 (> 7) 562 Edgar Torres McGregor 16:38.8 8:19/M    
122 (> 7) 156 Carsen Walsh West 16:48.9 8:24/M    
123 (< 5) 118 Nicholas Canizales Cameron 16:52.0 8:26/M    
124 (< 5) 246 Logan Smith Granger 16:57.3 8:29/M    
125 (< 5) 117 Kincaid Callahan Cameron 17:02.5 8:31/M    
126 95 207 Owen Ellefson CTCS 17:08.4 8:34/M    
127 (< 5) 119 Joseph Barbo Cameron 17:11.0 8:36/M    
128 (> 7) 650 Eli Castillo Lamar 17:14.3 8:37/M    
129 96 391 Trey Urban Academy B 17:15.9 8:38/M    
130 (< 5) 642 Nicolas Navarro Bonham 17:23.9 8:42/M    
131 (< 5) 71 Jake Ivy Thorndale 17:24.0 8:42/M    
132 97 447 Hayden Moltzer Lorena 7 17:45.6 8:53/M    
133 (> 7) 361 Daniel Dale Robinson 17:52.6 8:56/M    
134 98 393 Brindon Christian Academy B 17:54.5 8:57/M    
135 99 505 Anthony Peek Gatesville 18:11.2 9:06/M    
136 100 206 Collin Bohannon CTCS 18:12.5 9:06/M    
137 (> 7) 480 Isaiah Boyd Connally 18:13.5 9:07/M    
138 101 446 Lucas Merino Lorena 7 18:29.6 9:15/M    
139 (> 7) 561 Bransyn Worthington McGregor 18:33.4 9:17/M    
140 102 394 Ethan Varisco Academy B 18:43.1 9:22/M    
141 103 459 Michael Bush Lorena 8B 19:12.1 9:36/M    
142 104 511 Ethan Martone Zion Lutheran 19:12.2 9:36/M    
143 105 258 Chase Brown Franklin 19:24.0 9:42/M    
144 106 467 Nathan Toungate Lorena 8B 19:28.8 9:44/M    
145 (> 7) 560 Ryan Davidson McGregor 19:37.7 9:49/M    
146 (< 5) 99 Albert Martinez Holland 19:49.1 9:55/M    
147 (> 7) 461 Austan Deal Lorena 8B 19:58.1 9:59/M    
148 (< 5) 43 Joseph Luna Rockdale 20:09.9 10:05/M    
149 (> 7) 464 Jacob Hoff Lorena 8B 20:46.1 10:23/M    
150 (> 7) 651 Jeff Tuck Lamar 21:17.8 10:39/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 546 Ivan Solis McGregor 16:12.9 5:24/M    
2 2 396 Jackson Cook Academy 16:47.0 5:36/M    
3 3 162 Jeremy Truesdale Rosebud Lott 16:50.6 5:37/M    
4 4 397 Ethan Tuck Academy 17:11.4 5:44/M    
5 5 603 Tori Gutierrez Jarrell 17:18.1 5:46/M    
6 6 398 Bailey Harmon Academy 17:32.4 5:51/M    
7 (< 5) 105 Jose Osorio Cameron 17:39.3 5:53/M    
8 7 606 Tagen Adkins Jarrell 17:41.3 5:54/M    
9 8 673 Jj Frieden Rogers 17:55.1 5:58/M    
10 9 226 Derek Martinez Taylor 17:56.5 5:59/M    
11 10 542 Angel Lopez McGregor 17:59.7 6:00/M    
12 11 164 Ty Stock Rosebud Lott 18:12.0 6:04/M    
13 12 227 Eli Ortiz Taylor 18:14.7 6:05/M    
14 13 293 Matt Day Live Oak 18:15.3 6:05/M    
15 (< 5) 54 Jacob Williamson Thorndale 18:18.1 6:06/M    
16 14 543 Joseph Mooney McGregor 18:21.2 6:07/M    
17 15 541 Caleb Jones McGregor 18:22.0 6:07/M    
18 16 292 Sebastian Allman Live Oak 18:22.7 6:07/M    
19 17 605 Alex Martinez Jarrell 18:26.9 6:09/M    
20 18 163 Cody Wells Rosebud Lott 18:28.4 6:09/M    
21 19 291 Tim Bierwirth Live Oak 18:31.4 6:10/M    
22 20 133 Connor Truitt West 18:32.3 6:11/M    
23 21 222 Cj Cruces Taylor 18:36.8 6:12/M    
24 22 609 John Bruce Jarrell 18:38.1 6:13/M    
25 (< 5) 55 Evan Ivy Thorndale 18:40.5 6:13/M    
26 23 400 Nicolas Kurtin Academy 18:40.5 6:13/M    
27 24 548 Frankie Deleon McGregor 18:50.3 6:17/M    
28 25 604 Tim Hardlos Jarrell 18:50.5 6:17/M    
29 26 544 Hunter Ripley McGregor 18:56.3 6:19/M    
30 27 224 Derrian Duncan Taylor 18:58.0 6:19/M    
31 28 134 Christian Monthie West 18:58.2 6:19/M    
32 29 402 Landon Ferree Academy 19:03.3 6:21/M    
33 30 223 Liam Dowton Taylor 19:06.5 6:22/M    
34 31 550 Juan Torres McGregor 19:07.2 6:22/M    
35 32 671 Jacob Guzman Rogers 19:12.4 6:24/M    
36 33 135 Jonah Prickett West 19:18.9 6:26/M    
37 (< 5) 245 Jacob Welch Granger 19:27.0 6:29/M    
38 34 295 Ben Buras Live Oak 19:29.4 6:30/M    
39 35 403 Marshall Conde Academy 19:29.5 6:30/M    
40 36 131 Alex Reynoso West 19:32.0 6:31/M    
41 37 296 Simon Hernandez Live Oak 19:40.3 6:33/M    
42 38 401 Colton Cook Academy 19:48.1 6:36/M    
43 39 158 Latham Hoff Rosebud Lott 19:50.9 6:37/M    
44 40 165 Adrian Valdez Rosebud Lott 19:52.9 6:37/M    
45 41 294 Rich Helmer Live Oak 19:53.2 6:38/M    
46 (< 5) 56 Logan O'Campo Thorndale 19:53.9 6:38/M    
47 (> 7) 545 Luis Rocha McGregor 19:58.1 6:39/M    
48 (> 7) 547 Christian Sanchez McGregor 19:59.7 6:40/M    
49 (< 5) 104 Rico Bolivar Cameron 20:02.9 6:41/M    
50 42 607 Martin Aguado Jarrell 20:10.0 6:43/M    
51 43 228 Jackson Rohlack Taylor 20:10.9 6:43/M    
52 44 672 Pecos Frieden Rogers 20:11.0 6:44/M    
53 (> 7) 404 Aadin Vargas Academy 20:13.4 6:44/M    
54 (< 5) 83 John Krienheder Holland 20:14.2 6:45/M    
55 (< 5) 241 Dru Knape Granger 20:16.6 6:45/M    
56 (< 5) 58 Mason Drumm Thorndale 20:19.4 6:46/M    
57 (< 5) 85 Shaun O'Brien Holland 20:22.8 6:47/M    
58 45 298 Jonah Stringer Live Oak 20:26.3 6:49/M    
59 46 674 Brady Sisneroz Rogers 20:35.2 6:52/M    
60 (> 7) 405 James McNeel Academy 20:41.3 6:54/M    
61 (< 5) 42 Martin Gutierrez Rockdale 20:50.5 6:57/M    
62 (> 7) 297 Ross Snider Live Oak 20:54.6 6:58/M    
63 47 602 Darryl Goddard Jarrell 20:56.2 6:59/M    
64 (< 5) 86 Joseph Kriczky Holland 20:56.3 6:59/M    
65 (< 5) 32 Alberto Torres Rockdale 20:58.8 6:59/M    
66 (< 5) 84 Justin Clakley Holland 21:09.3 7:03/M    
67 (> 7) 299 Seven Tang Live Oak 21:11.6 7:04/M    
68 48 225 Diego Elizondo Taylor 21:28.2 7:09/M    
69 49 166 Damonte Hargrow Rosebud Lott 22:11.4 7:24/M    
70 (> 7) 601 Haneil Cruz-Amezcue Jarrell 22:22.7 7:27/M    
71 (< 5) 327 Kevin Carrizales Chilton 22:34.9 7:31/M    
72 (< 5) 31 Lane Rash Rockdale 22:59.6 7:40/M    
73 (< 5) 240 Steven Graves Granger 23:19.7 7:46/M    
74 (< 5) 242 Zach Cabello Granger 23:22.3 7:47/M    
75 50 137 Devin Lucian West 23:30.5 7:50/M    
76 51 670 Jonathan Frei Rogers 23:41.7 7:54/M    
77 (< 5) 106 Eric Rojas Cameron 23:47.3 7:56/M    
78 (< 5) 328 Zaqualeus Haynes Chilton 24:32.4 8:11/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 308 John Castro Holy Trinity 17:06.9 5:42/M    
2 1 616 Noah Sanchez Jarrell 19:27.2 6:29/M    
3 (< 5) 306 Jack Butler Holy Trinity 19:35.1 6:32/M    
4 2 537 Victor Figueroa McGregor 19:47.7 6:36/M    
5 (< 5) 309 Vasyl Ploskanych Holy Trinity 19:57.5 6:39/M    
6 3 535 Gustavo Delgado McGregor 20:19.7 6:46/M    
7 4 538 Tanner Ledesma McGregor 20:22.3 6:47/M    
8 5 611 Nelson Rodgers Jarrell 20:22.6 6:47/M    
9 6 615 Hunter Mullins Jarrell 20:37.9 6:52/M    
10 7 232 Omar Hernandez Taylor 20:38.9 6:53/M    
11 (< 5) 301 Eddie Santos Live Oak 20:46.9 6:55/M    
12 (< 5) 307 Jackson Lieber Holy Trinity 20:50.4 6:57/M    
13 8 540 Christian Espinoza McGregor 21:06.1 7:02/M    
14 9 549 Jason Meleza McGregor 21:19.3 7:06/M    
15 10 539 Cristo Mesedo McGregor 21:21.1 7:07/M    
16 (< 5) 109 Robbie Pfeil Cameron 21:23.6 7:08/M    
17 11 234 Francisco Martinez Taylor 21:47.8 7:16/M    
18 12 231 Elias Franco Taylor 21:54.3 7:18/M    
19 13 183 Christian Edwards Rosebud Lott 21:54.3 7:18/M    
20 14 181 Luke Krumnow Rosebud Lott 22:44.3 7:35/M    
21 15 237 Darius Reyes Taylor 22:50.4 7:37/M    
22 16 614 Oscar Hernandez Jarrell 23:17.9 7:46/M    
23 17 613 Riley Hammett Jarrell 23:23.7 7:48/M    
24 18 612 Parker Fitzner Jarrell 23:42.3 7:54/M    
25 19 230 Matt Atkinson Taylor 24:17.6 8:06/M    
26 20 184 Eli Puente Rosebud Lott 24:44.6 8:15/M    
27 (< 5) 33 Hunter Vance Rockdale 25:21.4 8:27/M    
28 21 177 Jared Hudson Rosebud Lott 26:19.5 8:46/M    
29 (< 5) 302 Luke Morrison Live Oak 26:25.3 8:48/M    
30 (< 5) 304 Nate Klein Live Oak 26:41.1 8:54/M    
31 (< 5) 108 Joel Uvalle Cameron 27:07.6 9:02/M    
32 (< 5) 329 Deandre Washington Chilton 27:09.6 9:03/M    
33 22 180 John Arndt Rosebud Lott 27:38.8 9:13/M    
34 23 182 Collin Childre Rosebud Lott 27:50.1 9:17/M    
35 24 178 Graham Kahlig Rosebud Lott 28:31.7 9:30/M    
36 25 233 Roque Lavalle Taylor 29:06.3 9:42/M    
37 (< 5) 675 Garrett Reid Rogers 29:18.7 9:46/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JH Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. Granger 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JH Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McGregor 59 3 10 12 14 20 37 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:25.1  
2 Salado Red 111 5 7 18 38 43 49 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:13.8  
3 Academy A 137 16 22 26 28 45 48 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:20.3  
4 Robinson 152 1 29 30 36 56 62 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:40.1  
5 West 152 4 6 41 42 59 63 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:54.4  
6 Lorena 8A 176 21 34 35 40 46 53 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:42.9  
7 Rogers 196 2 15 47 55 77    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:35.1  
8 Connally 221 11 13 64 65 68 78 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:33.5  
9 Live Oak 255 17 27 44 75 92    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:25.2  
10 Gatesville 269 25 33 39 73 99    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:22.4  
11 Franklin 270 8 23 52 82 105    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:51.4  
12 Lamar 277 24 54 58 69 72 84 88    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:38.2  
13 CTCS 284 9 19 61 95 100    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:22.0  
14 Lorena 7 330 31 32 86 90 91 97 101    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:45.5  
15 Zion Lutheran 381 50 57 76 94 104    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:33.5  
16 Lorena 8B 408 71 79 80 85 93 103 106    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:30.1  
17 Academy B 451 81 87 89 96 98 102    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:10.9  
Inc. Rockdale 2 finishers    
Inc. Thorndale 3 finishers    
Inc. Holland 3 finishers    
Inc. Cameron 3 finishers    
Inc. Rosebud Lott 1 finishers    
Inc. Granger 4 finishers    
Inc. Holy Trinity (St. Mary's) 1 finishers    
Inc. Salado White 2 finishers    
Inc. Jarrell 2 finishers    
Inc. Bonham 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McGregor 64 1 10 14 15 24 26 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:46.4  
2 Academy 64 2 4 6 23 29 35 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:14.9  
3 Jarrell 76 5 7 17 22 25 42 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:55.0  
4 Taylor 99 9 12 21 27 30 43 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:52.7  
5 Rosebud Lott 111 3 11 18 39 40 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:15.0  
6 Live Oak 119 13 16 19 34 37 41 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:19.2  
7 West 167 20 28 33 36 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:52.0  
8 Rogers 181 8 32 44 46 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:35.6  
Inc. Rockdale 3 finishers    
Inc. Thorndale 4 finishers    
Inc. Holland 4 finishers    
Inc. Cameron 3 finishers    
Inc. Granger 4 finishers    
Inc. Chilton 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McGregor 26 2 3 4 8 9 10    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:55.3  
2 Jarrell 45 1 5 6 16 17 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:09.5  
3 Taylor 64 7 11 12 15 19 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:29.1  
4 Rosebud Lott 90 13 14 20 21 22 23 24    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:21.7  
Inc. Rockdale 1 finishers    
Inc. Cameron 2 finishers    
Inc. Live Oak 3 finishers    
Inc. Chilton 1 finishers    
Inc. Rogers 1 finishers    
Inc. Holy Trinity 4 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JH Girls

All Teams

Team - Granger

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 250 Adam Kahn   Less Than 5   40:58.1 40:58.1 0:00.0
2 251 Emmit Scott   Less Than 5   1:34:05.0 2:15:03.1 53:06.8
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JH Boys

All Teams

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 1:03:25.1

Ave Time:12:41.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 551 Sebastian Valdez   3 3 12:17.0 12:17.0 0:00.0
2 554 Logan Malbrough   10 13 12:38.4 24:55.4 0:21.4
3 558 Hector Aviles   12 25 12:45.8 37:41.2 0:28.7
4 559 Campbell McCauley   14 39 12:47.4 50:28.7 0:30.4
5 563 Raul Arceo   20 59 12:56.3 1:03:25.1 0:39.3
6 553 Adolfo Palma   (37) (96) 13:32.1 1:16:57.2 1:15.0
7 556 Cooper Burgess   (67) (163) 14:43.2 1:31:40.4 2:26.2
8 555 Jesus Palma   More Than 7   14:58.2 1:46:38.7 2:41.1
9 552 Riley Martin   More Than 7   14:59.2 2:01:37.9 2:42.1
10 565 Issac Suarez   More Than 7   15:37.7 2:17:15.6 3:20.7
11 562 Edgar Torres   More Than 7   16:38.8 2:33:54.5 4:21.8
12 561 Bransyn Worthington   More Than 7   18:33.4 2:52:27.9 6:16.4
13 560 Ryan Davidson   More Than 7   19:37.7 3:12:05.7 7:20.7

Team - Salado Red

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:05:13.8

Ave Time:13:02.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6 Logan Rickey   5 5 12:26.0 12:26.0 0:00.0
2 2 Chris Ortiz   7 12 12:28.6 24:54.6 0:02.6
3 8 Trey Graham   18 30 12:52.0 37:46.6 0:26.0
4 4 Dustin Wilson   38 68 13:33.5 51:20.2 1:07.5
5 9 Adan Giral   43 111 13:53.5 1:05:13.8 1:27.5
6 10 Isaac Huearta   (49) (160) 14:10.6 1:19:24.4 1:44.6
7 1 Aaron Trela   (51) (211) 14:14.2 1:33:38.7 1:48.2
8 5 Juaquin Tobias   More Than 7   14:50.4 1:48:29.2 2:24.4
9 3 Collin Wilson   More Than 7   15:07.5 2:03:36.7 2:41.5
10 7 Sam Gist   More Than 7   16:27.6 2:20:04.3 4:01.6

Team - Academy A

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:06:20.3

Ave Time:13:16.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 385 Klay Pursche   16 16 12:48.4 12:48.4 0:00.0
2 382 Aiden Lambert   22 38 13:06.0 25:54.5 0:17.5
3 384 Carlos Hernandez   26 64 13:11.2 39:05.7 0:22.7
4 383 Nathan Mauldin   28 92 13:12.0 52:17.7 0:23.5
5 386 Jaxon Craig   45 137 14:02.5 1:06:20.3 1:14.0
6 389 David Munoz   (48) (185) 14:07.4 1:20:27.8 1:19.0
7 387 Mason Lambert   (74) (259) 15:01.2 1:35:29.1 2:12.7

Team - Robinson

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:05:40.1

Ave Time:13:08.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 369 Alex Speer   1 1 11:23.9 11:23.9 0:00.0
2 366 Zackary Hoelscher   29 30 13:12.2 24:36.1 1:48.3
3 370 Braden Tynes   30 60 13:13.2 37:49.3 1:49.3
4 363 Colton Helpert   36 96 13:29.3 51:18.7 2:05.4
5 359 Callen King   56 152 14:21.4 1:05:40.1 2:57.5
6 365 Jonathan Hernandez   (62) (214) 14:35.3 1:20:15.4 3:11.4
7 362 Raymond Finch   (66) (280) 14:41.8 1:34:57.2 3:17.9
8 361 Daniel Dale   More Than 7   17:52.6 1:52:49.8 6:28.7

Team - West

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:06:54.4

Ave Time:13:22.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 150 Seth Grazier   4 4 12:23.3 12:23.3 0:00.0
2 152 Kannan Gerik   6 10 12:26.9 24:50.2 0:03.5
3 153 Garrett Kwast   41 51 13:45.3 38:35.5 1:21.9
4 157 Kirk Zuehlke   42 93 13:53.5 52:29.1 1:30.1
5 148 Dylan Lott   59 152 14:25.3 1:06:54.4 2:01.9
6 149 Daniel Perez   (63) (215) 14:36.7 1:21:31.2 2:13.3
7 154 Robert Munoz   (70) (285) 14:50.1 1:36:21.3 2:26.8
8 155 Michael Nors   More Than 7   14:51.5 1:51:12.9 2:28.2
9 156 Carsen Walsh   More Than 7   16:48.9 2:08:01.8 4:25.5

Team - Lorena 8A

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 176

Team Score (times): 1:07:42.9

Ave Time:13:32.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 454 Graham Pirkle   21 21 13:04.1 13:04.1 0:00.0
2 453 Tyler Pauly   34 55 13:25.6 26:29.8 0:21.4
3 452 Nathan Neuhaus   35 90 13:25.7 39:55.5 0:21.5
4 455 Thomas Powers   40 130 13:43.0 53:38.6 0:38.8
5 449 Logan Courtney   46 176 14:04.2 1:07:42.9 1:00.1
6 451 Kolton Freeman   (53) (229) 14:18.1 1:22:01.0 1:14.0
7 450 Luke Davis   (60) (289) 14:29.4 1:36:30.5 1:25.2
8 457 Parker Wagoner   More Than 7   15:09.2 1:51:39.8 2:05.1
9 456 Aidan Ray   More Than 7   15:13.2 2:06:53.0 2:09.0

Team - Rogers

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 196

Team Score (times): 1:08:35.1

Ave Time:13:43.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 676 Luke Prado   2 2 12:08.9 12:08.9 0:00.0
2 679 Kade Sebek   15 17 12:48.4 24:57.3 0:39.5
3 677 Logan Erskine   47 64 14:07.2 39:04.5 1:58.3
4 678 Christian Watkins   55 119 14:21.2 53:25.8 2:12.3
5 680 Jordan Werner   77 196 15:09.3 1:08:35.1 3:00.4

Team - Connally

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 221

Team Score (times): 1:09:33.5

Ave Time:13:54.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 482 Dalvin Rubio   11 11 12:39.4 12:39.4 0:00.0
2 483 Danny Rubio   13 24 12:47.3 25:26.7 0:07.8
3 478 Diego Mendias   64 88 14:41.0 40:07.8 2:01.5
4 484 Saul Rodriguez   65 153 14:41.7 54:49.6 2:02.2
5 481 Jonah Mehler   68 221 14:43.9 1:09:33.5 2:04.4
6 486 Stephen Fraga   (78) (299) 15:10.9 1:24:44.4 2:31.4
7 485 Jonathon Fraga   (83) (382) 15:27.9 1:40:12.4 2:48.4
8 479 Abraham Avila   More Than 7   16:22.6 1:56:35.0 3:43.2
9 487 Ivan Franky   More Than 7   16:24.4 2:12:59.5 3:44.9
10 480 Isaiah Boyd   More Than 7   18:13.5 2:31:13.1 5:34.1

Team - Live Oak

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 255

Team Score (times): 1:11:25.2

Ave Time:14:17.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 280 Reeve Tarter   17 17 12:50.3 12:50.3 0:00.0
2 279 Dylan Severns   27 44 13:11.9 26:02.3 0:21.5
3 281 Grant Morrison   44 88 13:54.3 39:56.7 1:03.9
4 278 Joseph Donnelly   75 163 15:02.6 54:59.4 2:12.3
5 282 Logan Flynn   92 255 16:25.8 1:11:25.2 3:35.4

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 269

Team Score (times): 1:13:22.4

Ave Time:14:40.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 506 Luis MacIas   25 25 13:10.6 13:10.6 0:00.0
2 503 Carson Brizendine   33 58 13:23.7 26:34.4 0:13.0
3 504 Jeffrey Tesar   39 97 13:38.7 40:13.1 0:28.0
4 502 Sam Belt   73 170 14:58.0 55:11.2 1:47.3
5 505 Anthony Peek   99 269 18:11.2 1:13:22.4 5:00.5

Team - Franklin

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 270

Team Score (times): 1:14:51.4

Ave Time:14:58.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 262 Nathan Philipello   8 8 12:35.5 12:35.5 0:00.0
2 261 Nick Hrncir   23 31 13:07.5 25:43.0 0:31.9
3 263 Haze Tomascik   52 83 14:17.3 40:00.4 1:41.8
4 259 Jason Clay   82 165 15:27.0 55:27.4 2:51.4
5 258 Chase Brown   105 270 19:24.0 1:14:51.4 6:48.4

Team - Lamar

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 277

Team Score (times): 1:11:38.2

Ave Time:14:19.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 643 Eric Thompson   24 24 13:10.1 13:10.1 0:00.0
2 647 Nestor Reyes   54 78 14:19.3 27:29.4 1:09.2
3 645 Joseph Villalobos   58 136 14:24.9 41:54.4 1:14.8
4 649 Donovan Nicholes   69 205 14:47.8 56:42.3 1:37.7
5 644 Henry Carranco   72 277 14:55.8 1:11:38.2 1:45.7
6 648 Joseph Castillo   (84) (361) 15:28.8 1:27:07.0 2:18.7
7 646 Sean Piesel   (88) (449) 15:50.1 1:42:57.2 2:40.0
8 650 Eli Castillo   More Than 7   17:14.3 2:00:11.5 4:04.2
9 651 Jeff Tuck   More Than 7   21:17.8 2:21:29.3 8:07.7

Team - CTCS

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 284

Team Score (times): 1:15:22.0

Ave Time:15:04.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 204 Andrew Lange   9 9 12:35.7 12:35.7 0:00.0
2 208 Andrew Galvan   19 28 12:55.1 25:30.9 0:19.3
3 205 Luke Chiles   61 89 14:30.0 40:01.0 1:54.3
4 207 Owen Ellefson   95 184 17:08.4 57:09.4 4:32.6
5 206 Collin Bohannon   100 284 18:12.5 1:15:22.0 5:36.7

Team - Lorena 7

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 330

Team Score (times): 1:14:45.5

Ave Time:14:57.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 442 Mason Strauch   31 31 13:14.2 13:14.2 0:00.0
2 445 Cade Walker   32 63 13:21.8 26:36.0 0:07.5
3 440 Aaron Nichols   86 149 15:44.1 42:20.1 2:29.8
4 444 Jeremiah Vela   90 239 16:12.4 58:32.6 2:58.2
5 441 Trey Price   91 330 16:12.9 1:14:45.5 2:58.7
6 447 Hayden Moltzer   (97) (427) 17:45.6 1:32:31.2 4:31.4
7 446 Lucas Merino   (101) (528) 18:29.6 1:51:00.8 5:15.4

Team - Zion Lutheran

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 381

Team Score (times): 1:19:33.5

Ave Time:15:54.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 510 Sterling Gattis   50 50 14:13.6 14:13.6 0:00.0
2 508 Lawton Crowe   57 107 14:24.8 28:38.5 0:11.1
3 509 Jordan Tuberville   76 183 15:05.3 43:43.9 0:51.6
4 512 Jackson Poe   94 277 16:37.3 1:00:21.2 2:23.6
5 511 Ethan Martone   104 381 19:12.2 1:19:33.5 4:58.5

Team - Lorena 8B

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 408

Team Score (times): 1:17:30.1

Ave Time:15:30.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 462 Trapper Ensor   71 71 14:52.6 14:52.6 0:00.0
2 463 Nathan Gill   79 150 15:11.1 30:03.8 0:18.5
3 465 Camden Jamison   80 230 15:11.5 45:15.3 0:18.9
4 466 Payton Kinser   85 315 15:42.7 1:00:58.0 0:50.0
5 460 Jake Caldwell   93 408 16:32.1 1:17:30.1 1:39.4
6 459 Michael Bush   (103) (511) 19:12.1 1:36:42.3 4:19.5
7 467 Nathan Toungate   (106) (617) 19:28.8 1:56:11.2 4:36.2
8 461 Austan Deal   More Than 7   19:58.1 2:16:09.3 5:05.5
9 464 Jacob Hoff   More Than 7   20:46.1 2:36:55.5 5:53.4

Team - Academy B

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 451

Team Score (times): 1:22:10.9

Ave Time:16:26.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 390 Bryson Lambert   81 81 15:14.2 15:14.2 0:00.0
2 395 Chase Wood   87 168 15:44.6 30:58.9 0:30.4
3 392 John Tomasek   89 257 16:01.5 47:00.4 0:47.3
4 391 Trey Urban   96 353 17:15.9 1:04:16.4 2:01.6
5 393 Brindon Christian   98 451 17:54.5 1:22:10.9 2:40.2
6 394 Ethan Varisco   (102) (553) 18:43.1 1:40:54.0 3:28.9

Team - Rockdale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 41 Adrian Hererra   Less Than 5   13:41.8 13:41.8 0:00.0
2 43 Joseph Luna   Less Than 5   20:09.9 33:51.8 6:28.0

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 70 Jason Penick   Less Than 5   14:33.1 14:33.1 0:00.0
2 69 Traile Schroeder   Less Than 5   14:47.5 29:20.6 0:14.4
3 71 Jake Ivy   Less Than 5   17:24.0 46:44.6 2:50.9

Team - Holland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 100 Bailey Dickerson   Less Than 5   14:14.8 14:14.8 0:00.0
2 103 Elijah Campos   Less Than 5   15:03.0 29:17.9 0:48.1
3 99 Albert Martinez   Less Than 5   19:49.1 49:07.1 5:34.2

Team - Cameron

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 118 Nicholas Canizales   Less Than 5   16:52.0 16:52.0 0:00.0
2 117 Kincaid Callahan   Less Than 5   17:02.5 33:54.6 0:10.5
3 119 Joseph Barbo   Less Than 5   17:11.0 51:05.6 0:18.9

Team - Rosebud Lott

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 192 Jordan Watson   Less Than 5   14:17.0 14:17.0 0:00.0

Team - Granger

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 249 Garret Repa   Less Than 5   13:39.5 13:39.5 0:00.0
2 244 Ozzy Martinez   Less Than 5   14:00.4 27:39.9 0:20.9
3 248 Johnny Ryder   Less Than 5   15:49.7 43:29.7 2:10.2
4 246 Logan Smith   Less Than 5   16:57.3 1:00:27.1 3:17.8

Team - Holy Trinity (St. Mary's)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 318 Ben Raines   Less Than 5   14:37.9 14:37.9 0:00.0

Team - Salado White

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 11 William Won   Less Than 5   14:18.0 14:18.0 0:00.0
2 13 Ross Vincent   Less Than 5   15:53.7 30:11.7 1:35.7

Team - Jarrell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 618 Julius Montez   Less Than 5   13:35.8 13:35.8 0:00.0
2 617 Cayden Sanchez   Less Than 5   14:42.4 28:18.2 1:06.6

Team - Bonham

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 640 Kylan Bazemore   Less Than 5   15:05.3 15:05.3 0:00.0
2 642 Nicolas Navarro   Less Than 5   17:23.9 32:29.2 2:18.5
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

All Teams

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 1:29:46.4

Ave Time:17:57.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 546 Ivan Solis   1 1 16:12.9 16:12.9 0:00.0
2 542 Angel Lopez   10 11 17:59.7 34:12.6 1:46.7
3 543 Joseph Mooney   14 25 18:21.2 52:33.9 2:08.3
4 541 Caleb Jones   15 40 18:22.0 1:10:56.0 2:09.1
5 548 Frankie Deleon   24 64 18:50.3 1:29:46.4 2:37.4
6 544 Hunter Ripley   (26) (90) 18:56.3 1:48:42.7 2:43.4
7 550 Juan Torres   (31) (121) 19:07.2 2:07:50.0 2:54.3
8 545 Luis Rocha   More Than 7   19:58.1 2:27:48.2 3:45.2
9 547 Christian Sanchez   More Than 7   19:59.7 2:47:48.0 3:46.8

Team - Academy

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 1:29:14.9

Ave Time:17:50.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 396 Jackson Cook   2 2 16:47.0 16:47.0 0:00.0
2 397 Ethan Tuck   4 6 17:11.4 33:58.5 0:24.3
3 398 Bailey Harmon   6 12 17:32.4 51:30.9 0:45.3
4 400 Nicolas Kurtin   23 35 18:40.5 1:10:11.5 1:53.4
5 402 Landon Ferree   29 64 19:03.3 1:29:14.9 2:16.3
6 403 Marshall Conde   (35) (99) 19:29.5 1:48:44.4 2:42.4
7 401 Colton Cook   (38) (137) 19:48.1 2:08:32.6 3:01.0
8 404 Aadin Vargas   More Than 7   20:13.4 2:28:46.1 3:26.4
9 405 James McNeel   More Than 7   20:41.3 2:49:27.4 3:54.2

Team - Jarrell

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:30:55.0

Ave Time:18:11.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 603 Tori Gutierrez   5 5 17:18.1 17:18.1 0:00.0
2 606 Tagen Adkins   7 12 17:41.3 34:59.5 0:23.2
3 605 Alex Martinez   17 29 18:26.9 53:26.4 1:08.8
4 609 John Bruce   22 51 18:38.1 1:12:04.5 1:19.9
5 604 Tim Hardlos   25 76 18:50.5 1:30:55.0 1:32.3
6 607 Martin Aguado   (42) (118) 20:10.0 1:51:05.1 2:51.8
7 602 Darryl Goddard   (47) (165) 20:56.2 2:12:01.3 3:38.0
8 601 Haneil Cruz-Amezcue   More Than 7   22:22.7 2:34:24.0 5:04.5

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 1:32:52.7

Ave Time:18:34.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 226 Derek Martinez   9 9 17:56.5 17:56.5 0:00.0
2 227 Eli Ortiz   12 21 18:14.7 36:11.3 0:18.1
3 222 Cj Cruces   21 42 18:36.8 54:48.1 0:40.2
4 224 Derrian Duncan   27 69 18:58.0 1:13:46.2 1:01.4
5 223 Liam Dowton   30 99 19:06.5 1:32:52.7 1:09.9
6 228 Jackson Rohlack   (43) (142) 20:10.9 1:53:03.7 2:14.4
7 225 Diego Elizondo   (48) (190) 21:28.2 2:14:32.0 3:31.6

Team - Rosebud Lott

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:33:15.0

Ave Time:18:39.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 162 Jeremy Truesdale   3 3 16:50.6 16:50.6 0:00.0
2 164 Ty Stock   11 14 18:12.0 35:02.6 1:21.3
3 163 Cody Wells   18 32 18:28.4 53:31.1 1:37.7
4 158 Latham Hoff   39 71 19:50.9 1:13:22.1 3:00.3
5 165 Adrian Valdez   40 111 19:52.9 1:33:15.0 3:02.3
6 166 Damonte Hargrow   (49) (160) 22:11.4 1:55:26.4 5:20.7

Team - Live Oak

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 119

Team Score (times): 1:34:19.2

Ave Time:18:51.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 293 Matt Day   13 13 18:15.3 18:15.3 0:00.0
2 292 Sebastian Allman   16 29 18:22.7 36:38.0 0:07.4
3 291 Tim Bierwirth   19 48 18:31.4 55:09.5 0:16.1
4 295 Ben Buras   34 82 19:29.4 1:14:38.9 1:14.1
5 296 Simon Hernandez   37 119 19:40.3 1:34:19.2 1:24.9
6 294 Rich Helmer   (41) (160) 19:53.2 1:54:12.4 1:37.8
7 298 Jonah Stringer   (45) (205) 20:26.3 2:14:38.8 2:10.9
8 297 Ross Snider   More Than 7   20:54.6 2:35:33.4 2:39.3
9 299 Seven Tang   More Than 7   21:11.6 2:56:45.0 2:56.3

Team - West

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 167

Team Score (times): 1:39:52.0

Ave Time:19:58.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Connor Truitt   20 20 18:32.3 18:32.3 0:00.0
2 134 Christian Monthie   28 48 18:58.2 37:30.5 0:25.8
3 135 Jonah Prickett   33 81 19:18.9 56:49.4 0:46.5
4 131 Alex Reynoso   36 117 19:32.0 1:16:21.5 0:59.6
5 137 Devin Lucian   50 167 23:30.5 1:39:52.0 4:58.2

Team - Rogers

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 181

Team Score (times): 1:41:35.6

Ave Time:20:19.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 673 Jj Frieden   8 8 17:55.1 17:55.1 0:00.0
2 671 Jacob Guzman   32 40 19:12.4 37:07.6 1:17.3
3 672 Pecos Frieden   44 84 20:11.0 57:18.6 2:15.8
4 674 Brady Sisneroz   46 130 20:35.2 1:17:53.8 2:40.0
5 670 Jonathan Frei   51 181 23:41.7 1:41:35.6 5:46.6

Team - Rockdale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 42 Martin Gutierrez   Less Than 5   20:50.5 20:50.5 0:00.0
2 32 Alberto Torres   Less Than 5   20:58.8 41:49.3 0:08.3
3 31 Lane Rash   Less Than 5   22:59.6 1:04:49.0 2:09.1

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 54 Jacob Williamson   Less Than 5   18:18.1 18:18.1 0:00.0
2 55 Evan Ivy   Less Than 5   18:40.5 36:58.6 0:22.4
3 56 Logan O'Campo   Less Than 5   19:53.9 56:52.6 1:35.8
4 58 Mason Drumm   Less Than 5   20:19.4 1:17:12.1 2:01.3

Team - Holland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 83 John Krienheder   Less Than 5   20:14.2 20:14.2 0:00.0
2 85 Shaun O'Brien   Less Than 5   20:22.8 40:37.0 0:08.5
3 86 Joseph Kriczky   Less Than 5   20:56.3 1:01:33.4 0:42.0
4 84 Justin Clakley   Less Than 5   21:09.3 1:22:42.8 0:55.1

Team - Cameron

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 105 Jose Osorio   Less Than 5   17:39.3 17:39.3 0:00.0
2 104 Rico Bolivar   Less Than 5   20:02.9 37:42.2 2:23.5
3 106 Eric Rojas   Less Than 5   23:47.3 1:01:29.5 6:07.9

Team - Granger

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 245 Jacob Welch   Less Than 5   19:27.0 19:27.0 0:00.0
2 241 Dru Knape   Less Than 5   20:16.6 39:43.6 0:49.5
3 240 Steven Graves   Less Than 5   23:19.7 1:03:03.3 3:52.7
4 242 Zach Cabello   Less Than 5   23:22.3 1:26:25.6 3:55.2

Team - Chilton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 327 Kevin Carrizales   Less Than 5   22:34.9 22:34.9 0:00.0
2 328 Zaqualeus Haynes   Less Than 5   24:32.4 47:07.4 1:57.5
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:42:55.3

Ave Time:20:35.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 537 Victor Figueroa   2 2 19:47.7 19:47.7 0:00.0
2 535 Gustavo Delgado   3 5 20:19.7 40:07.5 0:32.0
3 538 Tanner Ledesma   4 9 20:22.3 1:00:29.9 0:34.5
4 540 Christian Espinoza   8 17 21:06.1 1:21:36.0 1:18.3
5 549 Jason Meleza   9 26 21:19.3 1:42:55.3 1:31.5
6 539 Cristo Mesedo   (10) (36) 21:21.1 2:04:16.5 1:33.4

Team - Jarrell

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 45

Team Score (times): 1:47:09.5

Ave Time:21:25.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 616 Noah Sanchez   1 1 19:27.2 19:27.2 0:00.0
2 611 Nelson Rodgers   5 6 20:22.6 39:49.8 0:55.4
3 615 Hunter Mullins   6 12 20:37.9 1:00:27.8 1:10.7
4 614 Oscar Hernandez   16 28 23:17.9 1:23:45.7 3:50.7
5 613 Riley Hammett   17 45 23:23.7 1:47:09.5 3:56.4
6 612 Parker Fitzner   (18) (63) 23:42.3 2:10:51.8 4:15.1

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 1:51:29.1

Ave Time:22:17.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 232 Omar Hernandez   7 7 20:38.9 20:38.9 0:00.0
2 234 Francisco Martinez   11 18 21:47.8 42:26.7 1:08.9
3 231 Elias Franco   12 30 21:54.3 1:04:21.0 1:15.4
4 237 Darius Reyes   15 45 22:50.4 1:27:11.5 2:11.5
5 230 Matt Atkinson   19 64 24:17.6 1:51:29.1 3:38.7
6 233 Roque Lavalle   (25) (89) 29:06.3 2:20:35.4 8:27.3

Team - Rosebud Lott

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 2:03:21.7

Ave Time:24:40.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 183 Christian Edwards   13 13 21:54.3 21:54.3 0:00.0
2 181 Luke Krumnow   14 27 22:44.3 44:38.7 0:50.0
3 184 Eli Puente   20 47 24:44.6 1:09:23.4 2:50.3
4 177 Jared Hudson   21 68 26:19.5 1:35:42.9 4:25.1
5 180 John Arndt   22 90 27:38.8 2:03:21.7 5:44.4
6 182 Collin Childre   (23) (113) 27:50.1 2:31:11.9 5:55.8
7 178 Graham Kahlig   (24) (137) 28:31.7 2:59:43.6 6:37.3

Team - Rockdale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 33 Hunter Vance   Less Than 5   25:21.4 25:21.4 0:00.0

Team - Cameron

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 109 Robbie Pfeil   Less Than 5   21:23.6 21:23.6 0:00.0
2 108 Joel Uvalle   Less Than 5   27:07.6 48:31.2 5:43.9

Team - Live Oak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 301 Eddie Santos   Less Than 5   20:46.9 20:46.9 0:00.0
2 302 Luke Morrison   Less Than 5   26:25.3 47:12.2 5:38.3
3 304 Nate Klein   Less Than 5   26:41.1 1:13:53.4 5:54.2

Team - Chilton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 329 Deandre Washington   Less Than 5   27:09.6 27:09.6 0:00.0

Team - Rogers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 675 Garrett Reid   Less Than 5   29:18.7 29:18.7 0:00.0

Team - Holy Trinity

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 308 John Castro   Less Than 5   17:06.9 17:06.9 0:00.0
2 306 Jack Butler   Less Than 5   19:35.1 36:42.0 2:28.2
3 309 Vasyl Ploskanych   Less Than 5   19:57.5 56:39.6 2:50.6
4 307 Jackson Lieber   Less Than 5   20:50.4 1:17:30.0 3:43.5
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JH Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 15 Jaci McGregor Salado Red 12:39.3 6:20/M    
2 2 494 Natasha Thoms Gatesville 12:43.7 6:22/M    
3 3 425 Kailey Sykora Lorena A 13:09.8 6:35/M    
4 (< 5) 274 Renee Wallace Live Oak 13:22.9 6:41/M    
5 4 145 Makayla Pavelka West 13:40.4 6:50/M    
6 5 375 Ema Respondek Academy A 13:54.0 6:57/M    
7 6 22 Eisheen Young Salado Red 13:57.4 6:59/M    
8 7 497 Caitlin Chacon Gatesville 13:57.7 6:59/M    
9 8 371 Sophia Strange Academy A 13:57.8 6:59/M    
10 9 488 Kalyn Bowser Gatesville 14:05.1 7:03/M    
11 (< 5) 243 Destiny Sessions Granger 14:11.3 7:06/M    
12 (< 5) 276 Riley Severns Live Oak 14:14.6 7:07/M    
13 10 72 Ava Vicknair Thorndale 14:14.7 7:07/M    
14 (< 5) 316 Abby Rockwood Holy Trinity (St. Mary's) 14:16.1 7:08/M    
15 11 95 Joselyn Smith Holland 14:21.0 7:11/M    
16 12 19 Avery Fossum Salado Red 14:21.2 7:11/M    
17 13 372 Sonja Peterson Academy A 14:22.3 7:11/M    
18 14 16 Kimberly Kendall Salado Red 14:26.5 7:13/M    
19 15 141 Alana Krause West 14:29.4 7:15/M    
20 16 144 Ava Compton West 14:34.6 7:17/M    
21 17 197 Kirsten Bush CTCS 14:35.9 7:18/M    
22 18 570 Alaya Malbrough McGregor 14:37.1 7:19/M    
23 (< 5) 275 Jill Wallace Live Oak 14:40.3 7:20/M    
24 19 271 Brianna Stokley Franklin 14:41.0 7:21/M    
25 20 426 Paizlee Whalen Lorena A 14:41.4 7:21/M    
26 21 340 Lisbeth Sifuentes Chilton 14:49.9 7:25/M    
27 22 18 Preslee Webb Salado Red 14:56.7 7:28/M    
28 23 269 Maggie Smitherman Franklin 15:09.7 7:35/M    
29 24 202 Esther Tong CTCS 15:12.7 7:36/M    
30 25 201 Haley Holmes CTCS 15:15.9 7:38/M    
31 26 620 Naomi Ball Bonham A 15:16.1 7:38/M    
32 27 574 Ilani Benitez McGregor 15:20.0 7:40/M    
33 28 139 Tila Gomez West 15:22.4 7:41/M    
34 29 349 Terry Baley Robinson 15:25.5 7:43/M    
35 30 423 Rylie Ritchie Lorena A 15:27.4 7:44/M    
36 31 580 Selena Castro McGregor 15:34.6 7:47/M    
37 32 50 Alize Llanas Rockdale 15:36.6 7:48/M    
38 33 73 Taije Schroeder Thorndale 15:38.4 7:49/M    
39 34 572 Alex Orozco McGregor 15:39.4 7:50/M    
40 35 472 Cierra Fimbres Connally 15:40.0 7:50/M    
41 36 498 Sydney Gilbreath Gatesville 15:41.3 7:51/M    
42 37 88 Krista Martinez Holland 15:41.6 7:51/M    
43 38 17 Morgan Mays Salado Red 15:44.1 7:52/M    
44 (< 5) 120 Elizah Garcia Cameron 15:53.4 7:57/M    
45 (< 5) 380 Kyrstin Evan Academy B 15:59.7 8:00/M    
46 (< 5) 121 Daisy Osorio Cameron 16:00.2 8:00/M    
47 39 272 Lindsey Threadgill Franklin 16:00.5 8:00/M    
48 40 490 Rachel Conner Gatesville 16:01.6 8:01/M    
49 41 20 Lily Lougheed Salado Red 16:03.3 8:02/M    
50 42 93 Kaiden Bailey Holland 16:07.8 8:04/M    
51 43 374 Katie Peterson Academy A 16:11.2 8:06/M    
52 44 579 Daniella Velasquez McGregor 16:14.7 8:07/M    
53 45 339 Esmerelda Perez Chilton 16:15.2 8:08/M    
54 (< 5) 517 Shaelyn Poe Zion Lutheran 16:15.6 8:08/M    
55 (< 5) 514 Chesni Scott Zion Lutheran 16:16.3 8:08/M    
56 46 342 Anna Tamez Chilton 16:19.0 8:10/M    
57 47 376 Olivia Kurtin Academy A 16:19.3 8:10/M    
58 48 500 Cady Smalley Gatesville 16:23.8 8:12/M    
59 49 74 Katelyn Nunez Thorndale 16:24.0 8:12/M    
60 50 584 Carmen Orozco McGregor 16:24.9 8:12/M    
61 51 140 Jenessa Hughes West 16:26.6 8:13/M    
62 52 417 Bailey Burbidge Lorena A 16:26.8 8:13/M    
63 53 420 Rebekah Holle Lorena A 16:27.5 8:14/M    
64 54 87 Selah Kurtz Holland 16:28.2 8:14/M    
65 55 628 Lavina Brown Bonham A 16:28.2 8:14/M    
66 56 622 Mallory Dominguez Bonham A 16:28.7 8:14/M    
67 (> 7) 23 Gia Price Salado Red 16:35.4 8:18/M    
68 57 138 Lizzy Alvarado West 16:35.5 8:18/M    
69 58 337 Marai Andrade Chilton 16:35.8 8:18/M    
70 (< 5) 681 Arasely Avila Rogers 16:37.3 8:19/M    
71 59 627 Alexis Willis Bonham A 16:37.8 8:19/M    
72 60 473 Jarayvia Davis Connally 16:41.3 8:21/M    
73 61 582 Yailin Espinoza McGregor 16:43.7 8:22/M    
74 62 468 Asia Smith Connally 16:46.0 8:23/M    
75 63 377 Alex Meelbusch Academy A 16:47.2 8:24/M    
76 (> 7) 576 Kathryn Miller McGregor 16:47.5 8:24/M    
77 (> 7) 24 Ann Marie Gilmore Salado Red 16:48.1 8:24/M    
78 (> 7) 567 Macayla Malbrough McGregor 16:48.4 8:24/M    
79 64 346 Abby Trojanowski Robinson 16:50.3 8:25/M    
80 65 268 Micaleigh Sanders Franklin 16:54.0 8:27/M    
81 66 653 Mariela Andrade Lamar 16:54.1 8:27/M    
82 67 422 Corbin Parnell Lorena A 16:55.2 8:28/M    
83 (< 5) 29 Laura Willingham Salado White 16:56.9 8:28/M    
84 68 335 Cheyenne Tovar Chilton 16:57.5 8:29/M    
85 (< 5) 26 Hannah White Salado White 16:58.1 8:29/M    
86 69 625 Abby Spriggs Bonham A 16:58.4 8:29/M    
87 70 91 Emily Brown Holland 17:01.3 8:31/M    
88 (> 7) 575 Julie Kilgore McGregor 17:02.1 8:31/M    
89 71 90 Kara Wolf Holland 17:02.1 8:31/M    
90 72 424 Lauren Strickland Lorena A 17:02.5 8:31/M    
91 (< 5) 682 Day Vargas Rogers 17:02.5 8:31/M    
92 73 495 Erin Wood Gatesville 17:12.6 8:36/M    
93 (> 7) 492 Georgie Rogers Gatesville 17:14.1 8:37/M    
94 74 77 Trew Schroeder Thorndale 17:14.7 8:37/M    
95 (> 7) 499 Rady Hollingsworth Gatesville 17:16.2 8:38/M    
96 (> 7) 577 Desi Royal McGregor 17:16.2 8:38/M    
97 (< 5) 515 Savannah Wilmoth Zion Lutheran 17:18.3 8:39/M    
98 75 270 Trina Soto Franklin 17:18.4 8:39/M    
99 76 427 Emily Eaton Lorena B 17:22.6 8:41/M    
100 77 75 Saryn Peele Thorndale 17:23.5 8:42/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 78 630 Shaden Willis Bonham B 17:24.2 8:42/M    
102 (< 5) 27 Lindsey Neas Salado White 17:24.3 8:42/M    
103 79 92 Karley Gomez Holland 17:27.2 8:44/M    
104 (> 7) 573 Marisol Lopez McGregor 17:27.4 8:44/M    
105 (> 7) 419 Macie Everitt Lorena A 17:27.8 8:44/M    
106 80 52 Mariana Casarez Rockdale 17:28.1 8:44/M    
107 81 658 Jamea Hiles Lamar 17:28.1 8:44/M    
108 82 659 Kendall Keener Lamar 17:29.3 8:45/M    
109 83 49 Zoe Laurence Rockdale 17:29.5 8:45/M    
110 (> 7) 585 Maria Jaramillo McGregor 17:30.6 8:45/M    
111 84 660 Autumn Sanders Lamar 17:31.3 8:46/M    
112 85 629 Delicia Wilson Bonham A 17:32.3 8:46/M    
113 86 45 Jesenia Navarro Rockdale 17:33.8 8:47/M    
114 87 53 Breanna Webb Rockdale 17:35.9 8:48/M    
115 (< 5) 277 Zoe Barnes Live Oak 17:36.5 8:48/M    
116 88 626 Karen Weatherford Bonham A 17:36.7 8:48/M    
117 (> 7) 569 Ashley Mercado McGregor 17:37.5 8:49/M    
118 89 654 Tamyra Thomas Lamar 17:49.0 8:55/M    
119 (> 7) 578 Josie Aviles McGregor 17:54.3 8:57/M    
120 90 200 Grace Sinclair CTCS 17:58.0 8:59/M    
121 91 474 Talayssia Sanders Connally 17:59.0 9:00/M    
122 (< 5) 247 Eliabeth Jones Granger 18:02.2 9:01/M    
123 (> 7) 89 Josefina Ibarra Holland 18:02.8 9:01/M    
124 92 51 Kierstyn Hyvl Rockdale 18:03.2 9:02/M    
125 93 351 Kaley Ann Frosch Robinson 18:05.8 9:03/M    
126 (> 7) 583 Kaitlyn Hudock McGregor 18:09.6 9:05/M    
127 94 343 Cheyenne Bryant Robinson 18:11.7 9:06/M    
128 (> 7) 589 Juliette Cortez McGregor 18:14.0 9:07/M    
129 (> 7) 496 Ciera Touchet Gatesville 18:14.4 9:07/M    
130 (> 7) 489 Mikala Bryson Gatesville 18:19.6 9:10/M    
131 95 470 Belicia Davila Connally 18:22.5 9:11/M    
132 (> 7) 624 Andrea Mendez Bonham A 18:30.6 9:15/M    
133 96 633 Amanda Graves Bonham B 18:37.1 9:19/M    
134 97 266 Riley Hood Franklin 18:39.6 9:20/M    
135 98 652 Quinn Caddie Lamar 18:42.0 9:21/M    
136 99 333 Marylu Andrade Chilton 18:47.7 9:24/M    
137 100 475 Gisel Delarosa Connally 18:49.6 9:25/M    
138 101 47 Vivian Montelongo Rockdale 18:52.8 9:26/M    
139 102 434 Emma Romer Lorena B 18:55.0 9:28/M    
140 103 146 Lillian MacHec West 19:00.2 9:30/M    
141 104 199 Grace Quander CTCS 19:01.2 9:31/M    
142 (> 7) 143 Skylar Schaffer West 19:01.8 9:31/M    
143 (< 5) 381 Allye Hesler Academy B 19:02.5 9:31/M    
144 105 469 Hannah Howse Connally 19:05.0 9:33/M    
145 (< 5) 516 Jordan Ferguson Zion Lutheran 19:08.6 9:34/M    
146 106 638 Ayline Rivas Bonham B 19:12.3 9:36/M    
147 (> 7) 476 Leslie Medellin Connally 19:12.4 9:36/M    
148 (> 7) 623 Camryn McGlothlin Bonham A 19:12.6 9:36/M    
149 (> 7) 586 Ariana Aguilar McGregor 19:13.6 9:37/M    
150 (> 7) 587 Alyssa Paniaqua McGregor 19:14.7 9:37/M    
151 107 631 Alexys Alley Bonham B 19:15.3 9:38/M    
152 108 428 Jaylynn El-Far Lorena B 19:19.1 9:40/M    
153 (> 7) 588 Geraldine Villafana McGregor 19:24.6 9:42/M    
154 109 655 Angelian Marin Lamar 19:30.9 9:45/M    
155 (> 7) 44 Liliana Torres Rockdale 19:34.4 9:47/M    
156 (> 7) 46 Mercedes Ramirez Rockdale 19:34.6 9:47/M    
157 110 267 Taytum Jennings Franklin 19:35.4 9:48/M    
158 (> 7) 471 Aleece Hogeland Connally 19:36.2 9:48/M    
159 (> 7) 477 Antoniniyah Powell Connally 19:36.3 9:48/M    
160 (> 7) 568 Isabel Martin McGregor 19:41.9 9:51/M    
161 (> 7) 273 Caitlyn Watson Franklin 19:47.9 9:54/M    
162 (> 7) 491 Anna Mitchell Gatesville 19:49.9 9:55/M    
163 (> 7) 265 Kylie Caubarreau Franklin 19:51.8 9:56/M    
164 (> 7) 657 Naydelin Garcia Lamar 19:56.6 9:58/M    
165 111 433 Jenna Moffett Lorena B 19:58.9 9:59/M    
166 112 632 Carsyn Prentiss Bonham B 20:05.4 10:03/M    
167 (> 7) 621 Alexandra Carmona Bonham A 20:07.4 10:04/M    
168 113 358 Yelena Rodriguez Robinson 20:09.9 10:05/M    
169 114 430 Lacey Gilliam Lorena B 20:13.2 10:07/M    
170 115 76 Makenzie Tallas Thorndale 20:17.6 10:09/M    
171 (< 5) 28 Emma Grant Salado White 20:30.0 10:15/M    
172 (> 7) 48 Jassmin Cervantes Rockdale 20:39.2 10:20/M    
173 116 330 Nayomi Delafuente Chilton 21:05.3 10:33/M    
174 (> 7) 684 Jimesia Peoples Lamar 21:12.6 10:36/M    
175 (> 7) 656 Yamilex Hernandez Lamar 21:32.5 10:46/M    
176 117 348 Brooke Ashcraft Robinson 22:10.0 11:05/M    
177 118 635 Anyssa Perry Bonham B 22:10.6 11:05/M    
178 (> 7) 685 Shania Freeman Lamar 22:20.5 11:10/M    
179 (> 7) 661 Zaleah Gardner Lamar 22:32.4 11:16/M    
180 (> 7) 331 Judyissa Gomez Chilton 22:48.0 11:24/M    
181 (> 7) 493 Mackenzie Smallridge Gatesville 22:53.9 11:27/M    
182 119 431 Olivia Johnson Lorena B 23:36.4 11:48/M    
183 120 429 Cierra Gilbert Lorena B 23:41.2 11:51/M    
184 121 634 Penelope Gonzalez Bonham B 26:11.2 13:06/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 283 Celia Holmes Live Oak 11:41.3 5:51/M    
2 2 406 Jenna Brazeal Academy 12:04.4 6:02/M    
3 (< 5) 167 Keauna Whitfield Rosebud Lott 12:25.8 6:13/M    
4 3 667 Savannah Sebek Rogers 12:56.9 6:28/M    
5 4 59 Peyton Anastas Thorndale 13:01.0 6:31/M    
6 5 593 Natalie Mason Jarrell 13:03.4 6:32/M    
7 6 665 Rachel Andel Rogers 13:11.8 6:36/M    
8 7 407 Kamryn Mraz Academy 13:13.1 6:37/M    
9 8 592 Lilly West Jarrell 13:35.0 6:48/M    
10 9 213 Eleanor Villareal Taylor 13:35.9 6:48/M    
11 10 284 Lauren Wallace Live Oak 13:48.4 6:54/M    
12 11 61 Landry Laywell Thorndale 13:50.2 6:55/M    
13 12 529 Addison White McGregor 13:52.0 6:56/M    
14 13 662 Taylor Frei Rogers 13:54.5 6:57/M    
15 (< 5) 78 Kate Gordon Holland 13:55.5 6:58/M    
16 14 527 Uridien Reyes McGregor 13:57.6 6:59/M    
17 15 591 Jimena Juarez Jarrell 14:03.3 7:02/M    
18 16 62 Ashton Kiesling Thorndale 14:05.2 7:03/M    
19 17 287 Gracie Matlock Live Oak 14:07.0 7:04/M    
20 (< 5) 170 Lily Dawson Rosebud Lott 14:08.1 7:04/M    
21 18 532 Isabel Valdez McGregor 14:10.7 7:05/M    
22 19 533 Sandra Torres McGregor 14:15.5 7:08/M    
23 20 60 Presley Anastas Thorndale 14:19.7 7:10/M    
24 (< 5) 34 Marina Costilla Rockdale 14:23.5 7:12/M    
25 21 124 Micah Prickett West 14:26.0 7:13/M    
26 22 526 Jennifer Torres McGregor 14:27.6 7:14/M    
27 23 668 Meghan Malcik Rogers 14:30.0 7:15/M    
28 (< 5) 171 Gracie Rodriguez Rosebud Lott 14:30.3 7:15/M    
29 (< 5) 172 Abby Mondragon Rosebud Lott 14:30.3 7:15/M    
30 24 285 Christy McKern Live Oak 14:35.1 7:18/M    
31 25 129 Wren Griffin West 14:35.8 7:18/M    
32 26 530 Sarahi Arceo McGregor 14:36.3 7:18/M    
33 27 521 Loren Perry McGregor 14:41.7 7:21/M    
34 28 663 Shylan Prado Rogers 14:42.8 7:21/M    
35 29 125 Kayla McGoldrick West 14:45.1 7:23/M    
36 30 410 Lilli Stewart Academy 14:47.9 7:24/M    
37 31 412 Omega Dryer Academy 14:48.3 7:24/M    
38 32 413 Taylor Ellis Academy 15:02.9 7:31/M    
39 33 664 Madison Benton Rogers 15:02.9 7:31/M    
40 34 65 Rainey Buchanan Thorndale 15:13.6 7:37/M    
41 35 411 Maddie Vargas Academy 15:16.5 7:38/M    
42 (> 7) 531 Bertha Palma McGregor 15:17.0 7:39/M    
43 (< 5) 107 Frances Sims Cameron 15:19.5 7:40/M    
44 36 289 Rachel Donnelly Live Oak 15:19.6 7:40/M    
45 37 211 Brittney Gonzalez Taylor 15:24.5 7:42/M    
46 (> 7) 528 Anakaren Rocha McGregor 15:34.5 7:47/M    
47 38 127 Breeanna Wiethorn West 15:36.3 7:48/M    
48 39 63 Devin Dickerson Thorndale 15:40.7 7:50/M    
49 40 210 Jessica Alonso Taylor 15:41.4 7:51/M    
50 41 130 Andrea Guerra West 15:44.1 7:52/M    
51 42 123 Crystal Pavelka West 15:51.2 7:56/M    
52 43 128 Raven Griffin West 15:51.7 7:56/M    
53 44 64 Hadley Holder Thorndale 15:53.4 7:57/M    
54 45 597 Madison Moshier Jarrell 15:56.0 7:58/M    
55 (< 5) 80 Sarah Campos Holland 16:00.7 8:00/M    
56 46 286 Chloe Bachofen Live Oak 16:02.0 8:01/M    
57 47 212 Ariana Sanchez Taylor 16:03.8 8:02/M    
58 (< 5) 79 Jessie Stanley Holland 16:13.3 8:07/M    
59 48 214 Jenna Woolf Taylor 16:13.9 8:07/M    
60 49 594 Macie Fitzner Jarrell 16:22.2 8:11/M    
61 50 666 Zoey Davis Rogers 16:27.8 8:14/M    
62 (> 7) 68 Blair McDaniel Thorndale 16:48.3 8:24/M    
63 (> 7) 66 Ariana Anders Thorndale 16:48.6 8:24/M    
64 (< 5) 35 Stephanie Ceja Rockdale 16:53.4 8:27/M    
65 51 221 Matilda Rydell Taylor 16:55.3 8:28/M    
66 52 290 Elizabeth Helmer Live Oak 17:16.4 8:38/M    
67 (< 5) 519 Natalie Avila Buckholts 19:35.0 9:48/M    
68 (< 5) 518 Alexus Ruiz Buckholts 23:05.1 11:33/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 310 Domonique Weisbruch Holy Trinity 13:57.0 6:59/M    
2 2 314 Reagan Ramsey Holy Trinity 14:23.1 7:12/M    
3 3 311 Faith Weisbruch Holy Trinity 14:27.1 7:14/M    
4 4 315 Sydney Jolly Holy Trinity 14:38.7 7:19/M    
5 5 218 Laura Nielsen Taylor 15:33.4 7:47/M    
6 (< 5) 415 Kaylee Herring Academy 15:48.1 7:54/M    
7 (< 5) 522 Kennedey Hogan McGregor 15:55.3 7:58/M    
8 (< 5) 414 Reagan Smith Academy 16:05.6 8:03/M    
9 (< 5) 523 Loelia Vasquez McGregor 16:18.7 8:09/M    
10 (< 5) 416 Monica Mendoza Academy 16:26.5 8:13/M    
11 6 312 Margaret Linz Holy Trinity 16:37.5 8:19/M    
12 (< 5) 524 Bella Valdez McGregor 16:44.1 8:22/M    
13 (< 5) 175 Rakasia Buhl Rosebud Lott 17:00.9 8:30/M    
14 (< 5) 525 Mckennah Worthington McGregor 17:05.8 8:33/M    
15 7 112 Mckenzie Kurz Cameron 17:17.5 8:39/M    
16 (< 5) 174 Christa Neimeier Rosebud Lott 17:42.3 8:51/M    
17 (< 5) 36 Ashlyn Helm Rockdale 18:02.1 9:01/M    
18 8 219 Miranda Pitrucha Taylor 18:24.2 9:12/M    
19 (< 5) 37 Michelle Facundo Rockdale 18:30.2 9:15/M    
20 (< 5) 38 Gracey Gutierrez Rockdale 18:44.7 9:22/M    
21 9 114 Rosa Valles Cameron 18:58.6 9:29/M    
22 (< 5) 39 Mary Grace Fletcher Rockdale 18:59.6 9:30/M    
23 10 115 Harlie Halpain Cameron 19:52.8 9:56/M    
24 11 216 Raeshawna Fields Taylor 20:27.7 10:14/M    
25 12 217 Brianna Lavalle Taylor 21:16.9 10:38/M    
26 13 113 Mckenzie Solicos Cameron 22:18.2 11:09/M    
27 14 111 Ana Bowman Cameron 22:25.2 11:13/M    
28 15 220 Gabby Rios Taylor 23:50.9 11:55/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JH Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Salado Red 55 1 6 12 14 22 38 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:21.3  
2 Gatesville 94 2 7 9 36 40 48 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:29.6  
3 West 114 4 15 16 28 51 57 103    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:33.6  
4 Academy A 116 5 8 13 43 47 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:44.7  
5 McGregor 154 18 27 31 34 44 50 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:25.9  
6 Lorena A 158 3 20 30 52 53 67 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:13.0  
7 Holland 214 11 37 42 54 70 71 79    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:40.1  
8 Franklin 221 19 23 39 65 75 97 110    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:03.8  
9 Chilton 238 21 45 46 58 68 99 116    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:57.6  
10 Thorndale 243 10 33 49 74 77 115    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:55.3  
11 CTCS 260 17 24 25 90 104    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:03.8  
12 Bonham A 265 26 55 56 59 69 85 88    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:49.3  
13 Connally 343 35 60 62 91 95 100 105    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:28.9  
14 Rockdale 368 32 80 83 86 87 92 101    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:44.1  
15 Robinson 393 29 64 93 94 113 117    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:43.3  
16 Lamar 402 66 81 82 84 89 98 109    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:12.0  
17 Bonham B 499 78 96 106 107 112 118 121    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:34.5  
18 Lorena B 511 76 102 108 111 114 119 120    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:49.0  
Inc. Cameron 2 finishers    
Inc. Granger 2 finishers    
Inc. Live Oak 4 finishers    
Inc. Holy Trinity (St. Mary's) 1 finishers    
Inc. Academy B 2 finishers    
Inc. Zion Lutheran 4 finishers    
Inc. Rogers 2 finishers    
Inc. Salado White 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Rogers 73 3 6 13 23 28 33 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:16.0  
2 McGregor 85 12 14 18 19 22 26 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:43.5  
3 Thorndale 85 4 11 16 20 34 39 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:29.8  
4 Live Oak 88 1 10 17 24 36 46 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:31.6  
5 Academy 102 2 7 30 31 32 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:56.7  
6 Jarrell 122 5 8 15 45 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:00.1  
7 West 154 21 25 29 38 41 42 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:07.6  
8 Taylor 181 9 37 40 47 48 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:59.7  
Inc. Rockdale 2 finishers    
Inc. Holland 3 finishers    
Inc. Cameron 1 finishers    
Inc. Rosebud Lott 4 finishers    
Inc. Buckholts 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Holy Trinity 16 1 2 3 4 6    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:03.5  
2 Taylor 51 5 8 11 12 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:33.3  
3 Cameron 53 7 9 10 13 14    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:52.6  
Inc. Rockdale 4 finishers    
Inc. Rosebud Lott 2 finishers    
Inc. McGregor 4 finishers    
Inc. Academy 3 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JH Girls

All Teams

Team - Salado Red

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 1:10:21.3

Ave Time:14:04.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 15 Jaci McGregor   1 1 12:39.3 12:39.3 0:00.0
2 22 Eisheen Young   6 7 13:57.4 26:36.7 1:18.1
3 19 Avery Fossum   12 19 14:21.2 40:58.0 1:41.9
4 16 Kimberly Kendall   14 33 14:26.5 55:24.6 1:47.2
5 18 Preslee Webb   22 55 14:56.7 1:10:21.3 2:17.4
6 17 Morgan Mays   (38) (93) 15:44.1 1:26:05.5 3:04.8
7 20 Lily Lougheed   (41) (134) 16:03.3 1:42:08.9 3:24.0
8 23 Gia Price   More Than 7   16:35.4 1:58:44.3 3:56.0
9 24 Ann Marie Gilmore   More Than 7   16:48.1 2:15:32.4 4:08.8

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 1:12:29.6

Ave Time:14:29.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 494 Natasha Thoms   2 2 12:43.7 12:43.7 0:00.0
2 497 Caitlin Chacon   7 9 13:57.7 26:41.4 1:14.0
3 488 Kalyn Bowser   9 18 14:05.1 40:46.6 1:21.4
4 498 Sydney Gilbreath   36 54 15:41.3 56:27.9 2:57.5
5 490 Rachel Conner   40 94 16:01.6 1:12:29.6 3:17.9
6 500 Cady Smalley   (48) (142) 16:23.8 1:28:53.4 3:40.1
7 495 Erin Wood   (73) (215) 17:12.6 1:46:06.1 4:28.9
8 492 Georgie Rogers   More Than 7   17:14.1 2:03:20.2 4:30.4
9 499 Rady Hollingsworth   More Than 7   17:16.2 2:20:36.4 4:32.4
10 496 Ciera Touchet   More Than 7   18:14.4 2:38:50.9 5:30.7
11 489 Mikala Bryson   More Than 7   18:19.6 2:57:10.5 5:35.9
12 491 Anna Mitchell   More Than 7   19:49.9 3:17:00.5 7:06.1
13 493 Mackenzie Smallridge   More Than 7   22:53.9 3:39:54.4 10:10.2

Team - West

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:14:33.6

Ave Time:14:54.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 145 Makayla Pavelka   4 4 13:40.4 13:40.4 0:00.0
2 141 Alana Krause   15 19 14:29.4 28:09.8 0:48.9
3 144 Ava Compton   16 35 14:34.6 42:44.5 0:54.2
4 139 Tila Gomez   28 63 15:22.4 58:06.9 1:42.0
5 140 Jenessa Hughes   51 114 16:26.6 1:14:33.6 2:46.2
6 138 Lizzy Alvarado   (57) (171) 16:35.5 1:31:09.1 2:55.0
7 146 Lillian MacHec   (103) (274) 19:00.2 1:50:09.4 5:19.8
8 143 Skylar Schaffer   More Than 7   19:01.8 2:09:11.3 5:21.4

Team - Academy A

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 116

Team Score (times): 1:14:44.7

Ave Time:14:56.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 375 Ema Respondek   5 5 13:54.0 13:54.0 0:00.0
2 371 Sophia Strange   8 13 13:57.8 27:51.8 0:03.8
3 372 Sonja Peterson   13 26 14:22.3 42:14.2 0:28.3
4 374 Katie Peterson   43 69 16:11.2 58:25.4 2:17.2
5 376 Olivia Kurtin   47 116 16:19.3 1:14:44.7 2:25.3
6 377 Alex Meelbusch   (63) (179) 16:47.2 1:31:32.0 2:53.2

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:17:25.9

Ave Time:15:29.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 570 Alaya Malbrough   18 18 14:37.1 14:37.1 0:00.0
2 574 Ilani Benitez   27 45 15:20.0 29:57.1 0:42.8
3 580 Selena Castro   31 76 15:34.6 45:31.7 0:57.4
4 572 Alex Orozco   34 110 15:39.4 1:01:11.2 1:02.3
5 579 Daniella Velasquez   44 154 16:14.7 1:17:25.9 1:37.6
6 584 Carmen Orozco   (50) (204) 16:24.9 1:33:50.9 1:47.8
7 582 Yailin Espinoza   (61) (265) 16:43.7 1:50:34.6 2:06.5
8 576 Kathryn Miller   More Than 7   16:47.5 2:07:22.2 2:10.4
9 567 Macayla Malbrough   More Than 7   16:48.4 2:24:10.6 2:11.3
10 575 Julie Kilgore   More Than 7   17:02.1 2:41:12.7 2:24.9
11 577 Desi Royal   More Than 7   17:16.2 2:58:29.0 2:39.1
12 573 Marisol Lopez   More Than 7   17:27.4 3:15:56.4 2:50.3
13 585 Maria Jaramillo   More Than 7   17:30.6 3:33:27.1 2:53.5
14 569 Ashley Mercado   More Than 7   17:37.5 3:51:04.6 3:00.3
15 578 Josie Aviles   More Than 7   17:54.3 4:08:59.0 3:17.2
16 583 Kaitlyn Hudock   More Than 7   18:09.6 4:27:08.6 3:32.5
17 589 Juliette Cortez   More Than 7   18:14.0 4:45:22.7 3:36.9
18 586 Ariana Aguilar   More Than 7   19:13.6 5:04:36.4 4:36.5
19 587 Alyssa Paniaqua   More Than 7   19:14.7 5:23:51.1 4:37.6
20 588 Geraldine Villafana   More Than 7   19:24.6 5:43:15.8 4:47.5
21 568 Isabel Martin   More Than 7   19:41.9 6:02:57.7 5:04.7

Team - Lorena A

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 158

Team Score (times): 1:16:13.0

Ave Time:15:14.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 425 Kailey Sykora   3 3 13:09.8 13:09.8 0:00.0
2 426 Paizlee Whalen   20 23 14:41.4 27:51.2 1:31.5
3 423 Rylie Ritchie   30 53 15:27.4 43:18.7 2:17.6
4 417 Bailey Burbidge   52 105 16:26.8 59:45.5 3:16.9
5 420 Rebekah Holle   53 158 16:27.5 1:16:13.0 3:17.7
6 422 Corbin Parnell   (67) (225) 16:55.2 1:33:08.3 3:45.4
7 424 Lauren Strickland   (72) (297) 17:02.5 1:50:10.8 3:52.6
8 419 Macie Everitt   More Than 7   17:27.8 2:07:38.6 4:18.0

Team - Holland

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 214

Team Score (times): 1:19:40.1

Ave Time:15:56.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 95 Joselyn Smith   11 11 14:21.0 14:21.0 0:00.0
2 88 Krista Martinez   37 48 15:41.6 30:02.6 1:20.6
3 93 Kaiden Bailey   42 90 16:07.8 46:10.5 1:46.8
4 87 Selah Kurtz   54 144 16:28.2 1:02:38.8 2:07.2
5 91 Emily Brown   70 214 17:01.3 1:19:40.1 2:40.2
6 90 Kara Wolf   (71) (285) 17:02.1 1:36:42.3 2:41.1
7 92 Karley Gomez   (79) (364) 17:27.2 1:54:09.5 3:06.1
8 89 Josefina Ibarra   More Than 7   18:02.8 2:12:12.3 3:41.7

Team - Franklin

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 221

Team Score (times): 1:20:03.8

Ave Time:16:00.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 271 Brianna Stokley   19 19 14:41.0 14:41.0 0:00.0
2 269 Maggie Smitherman   23 42 15:09.7 29:50.8 0:28.6
3 272 Lindsey Threadgill   39 81 16:00.5 45:51.4 1:19.4
4 268 Micaleigh Sanders   65 146 16:54.0 1:02:45.4 2:12.9
5 270 Trina Soto   75 221 17:18.4 1:20:03.8 2:37.4
6 266 Riley Hood   (97) (318) 18:39.6 1:38:43.5 3:58.5
7 267 Taytum Jennings   (110) (428) 19:35.4 1:58:18.9 4:54.3
8 273 Caitlyn Watson   More Than 7   19:47.9 2:18:06.8 5:06.8
9 265 Kylie Caubarreau   More Than 7   19:51.8 2:37:58.7 5:10.7

Team - Chilton

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 238

Team Score (times): 1:20:57.6

Ave Time:16:11.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 340 Lisbeth Sifuentes   21 21 14:49.9 14:49.9 0:00.0
2 339 Esmerelda Perez   45 66 16:15.2 31:05.2 1:25.2
3 342 Anna Tamez   46 112 16:19.0 47:24.3 1:29.1
4 337 Marai Andrade   58 170 16:35.8 1:04:00.1 1:45.8
5 335 Cheyenne Tovar   68 238 16:57.5 1:20:57.6 2:07.6
6 333 Marylu Andrade   (99) (337) 18:47.7 1:39:45.3 3:57.7
7 330 Nayomi Delafuente   (116) (453) 21:05.3 2:00:50.7 6:15.4
8 331 Judyissa Gomez   More Than 7   22:48.0 2:23:38.7 7:58.0

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 243

Team Score (times): 1:20:55.3

Ave Time:16:11.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 72 Ava Vicknair   10 10 14:14.7 14:14.7 0:00.0
2 73 Taije Schroeder   33 43 15:38.4 29:53.1 1:23.7
3 74 Katelyn Nunez   49 92 16:24.0 46:17.1 2:09.3
4 77 Trew Schroeder   74 166 17:14.7 1:03:31.8 2:59.9
5 75 Saryn Peele   77 243 17:23.5 1:20:55.3 3:08.7
6 76 Makenzie Tallas   (115) (358) 20:17.6 1:41:13.0 6:02.9

Team - CTCS

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 260

Team Score (times): 1:22:03.8

Ave Time:16:24.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 197 Kirsten Bush   17 17 14:35.9 14:35.9 0:00.0
2 202 Esther Tong   24 41 15:12.7 29:48.6 0:36.8
3 201 Haley Holmes   25 66 15:15.9 45:04.6 0:40.0
4 200 Grace Sinclair   90 156 17:58.0 1:03:02.6 3:22.1
5 199 Grace Quander   104 260 19:01.2 1:22:03.8 4:25.3

Team - Bonham A

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 265

Team Score (times): 1:21:49.3

Ave Time:16:21.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 620 Naomi Ball   26 26 15:16.1 15:16.1 0:00.0
2 628 Lavina Brown   55 81 16:28.2 31:44.4 1:12.0
3 622 Mallory Dominguez   56 137 16:28.7 48:13.1 1:12.5
4 627 Alexis Willis   59 196 16:37.8 1:04:50.9 1:21.6
5 625 Abby Spriggs   69 265 16:58.4 1:21:49.3 1:42.2
6 629 Delicia Wilson   (85) (350) 17:32.3 1:39:21.7 2:16.2
7 626 Karen Weatherford   (88) (438) 17:36.7 1:56:58.4 2:20.6
8 624 Andrea Mendez   More Than 7   18:30.6 2:15:29.1 3:14.4
9 623 Camryn McGlothlin   More Than 7   19:12.6 2:34:41.8 3:56.5
10 621 Alexandra Carmona   More Than 7   20:07.4 2:54:49.3 4:51.3

Team - Connally

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 343

Team Score (times): 1:25:28.9

Ave Time:17:05.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 472 Cierra Fimbres   35 35 15:40.0 15:40.0 0:00.0
2 473 Jarayvia Davis   60 95 16:41.3 32:21.4 1:01.3
3 468 Asia Smith   62 157 16:46.0 49:07.4 1:06.0
4 474 Talayssia Sanders   91 248 17:59.0 1:07:06.4 2:18.9
5 470 Belicia Davila   95 343 18:22.5 1:25:28.9 2:42.4
6 475 Gisel Delarosa   (100) (443) 18:49.6 1:44:18.6 3:09.5
7 469 Hannah Howse   (105) (548) 19:05.0 2:03:23.6 3:25.0
8 476 Leslie Medellin   More Than 7   19:12.4 2:22:36.0 3:32.3
9 471 Aleece Hogeland   More Than 7   19:36.2 2:42:12.2 3:56.1
10 477 Antoniniyah Powell   More Than 7   19:36.3 3:01:48.6 3:56.3

Team - Rockdale

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 368

Team Score (times): 1:25:44.1

Ave Time:17:08.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 50 Alize Llanas   32 32 15:36.6 15:36.6 0:00.0
2 52 Mariana Casarez   80 112 17:28.1 33:04.7 1:51.5
3 49 Zoe Laurence   83 195 17:29.5 50:34.3 1:52.9
4 45 Jesenia Navarro   86 281 17:33.8 1:08:08.2 1:57.2
5 53 Breanna Webb   87 368 17:35.9 1:25:44.1 1:59.3
6 51 Kierstyn Hyvl   (92) (460) 18:03.2 1:43:47.3 2:26.6
7 47 Vivian Montelongo   (101) (561) 18:52.8 2:02:40.2 3:16.2
8 44 Liliana Torres   More Than 7   19:34.4 2:22:14.6 3:57.8
9 46 Mercedes Ramirez   More Than 7   19:34.6 2:41:49.3 3:58.0
10 48 Jassmin Cervantes   More Than 7   20:39.2 3:02:28.5 5:02.5

Team - Robinson

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 393

Team Score (times): 1:28:43.3

Ave Time:17:44.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 349 Terry Baley   29 29 15:25.5 15:25.5 0:00.0
2 346 Abby Trojanowski   64 93 16:50.3 32:15.8 1:24.8
3 351 Kaley Ann Frosch   93 186 18:05.8 50:21.7 2:40.3
4 343 Cheyenne Bryant   94 280 18:11.7 1:08:33.4 2:46.1
5 358 Yelena Rodriguez   113 393 20:09.9 1:28:43.3 4:44.4
6 348 Brooke Ashcraft   (117) (510) 22:10.0 1:50:53.4 6:44.4

Team - Lamar

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 402

Team Score (times): 1:27:12.0

Ave Time:17:26.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 653 Mariela Andrade   66 66 16:54.1 16:54.1 0:00.0
2 658 Jamea Hiles   81 147 17:28.1 34:22.3 0:34.0
3 659 Kendall Keener   82 229 17:29.3 51:51.6 0:35.1
4 660 Autumn Sanders   84 313 17:31.3 1:09:23.0 0:37.2
5 654 Tamyra Thomas   89 402 17:49.0 1:27:12.0 0:54.8
6 652 Quinn Caddie   (98) (500) 18:42.0 1:45:54.1 1:47.9
7 655 Angelian Marin   (109) (609) 19:30.9 2:05:25.1 2:36.8
8 657 Naydelin Garcia   More Than 7   19:56.6 2:25:21.7 3:02.4
9 684 Jimesia Peoples   More Than 7   21:12.6 2:46:34.4 4:18.5
10 656 Yamilex Hernandez   More Than 7   21:32.5 3:08:06.9 4:38.4
11 685 Shania Freeman   More Than 7   22:20.5 3:30:27.5 5:26.3
12 661 Zaleah Gardner   More Than 7   22:32.4 3:52:59.9 5:38.3

Team - Bonham B

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 499

Team Score (times): 1:34:34.5

Ave Time:18:54.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 630 Shaden Willis   78 78 17:24.2 17:24.2 0:00.0
2 633 Amanda Graves   96 174 18:37.1 36:01.4 1:12.9
3 638 Ayline Rivas   106 280 19:12.3 55:13.7 1:48.1
4 631 Alexys Alley   107 387 19:15.3 1:14:29.0 1:51.0
5 632 Carsyn Prentiss   112 499 20:05.4 1:34:34.5 2:41.2
6 635 Anyssa Perry   (118) (617) 22:10.6 1:56:45.2 4:46.4
7 634 Penelope Gonzalez   (121) (738) 26:11.2 2:22:56.4 8:46.9

Team - Lorena B

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 511

Team Score (times): 1:35:49.0

Ave Time:19:09.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 427 Emily Eaton   76 76 17:22.6 17:22.6 0:00.0
2 434 Emma Romer   102 178 18:55.0 36:17.7 1:32.3
3 428 Jaylynn El-Far   108 286 19:19.1 55:36.9 1:56.5
4 433 Jenna Moffett   111 397 19:58.9 1:15:35.8 2:36.2
5 430 Lacey Gilliam   114 511 20:13.2 1:35:49.0 2:50.5
6 431 Olivia Johnson   (119) (630) 23:36.4 1:59:25.5 6:13.8
7 429 Cierra Gilbert   (120) (750) 23:41.2 2:23:06.7 6:18.5

Team - Cameron

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 120 Elizah Garcia   Less Than 5   15:53.4 15:53.4 0:00.0
2 121 Daisy Osorio   Less Than 5   16:00.2 31:53.7 0:06.8

Team - Granger

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 243 Destiny Sessions   Less Than 5   14:11.3 14:11.3 0:00.0
2 247 Eliabeth Jones   Less Than 5   18:02.2 32:13.5 3:50.8

Team - Live Oak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 274 Renee Wallace   Less Than 5   13:22.9 13:22.9 0:00.0
2 276 Riley Severns   Less Than 5   14:14.6 27:37.6 0:51.7
3 275 Jill Wallace   Less Than 5   14:40.3 42:18.0 1:17.4
4 277 Zoe Barnes   Less Than 5   17:36.5 59:54.5 4:13.5

Team - Holy Trinity (St. Mary's)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 316 Abby Rockwood   Less Than 5   14:16.1 14:16.1 0:00.0

Team - Academy B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 380 Kyrstin Evan   Less Than 5   15:59.7 15:59.7 0:00.0
2 381 Allye Hesler   Less Than 5   19:02.5 35:02.3 3:02.8

Team - Zion Lutheran

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 517 Shaelyn Poe   Less Than 5   16:15.6 16:15.6 0:00.0
2 514 Chesni Scott   Less Than 5   16:16.3 32:32.0 0:00.7
3 515 Savannah Wilmoth   Less Than 5   17:18.3 49:50.3 1:02.6
4 516 Jordan Ferguson   Less Than 5   19:08.6 1:08:59.0 2:53.0

Team - Rogers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 681 Arasely Avila   Less Than 5   16:37.3 16:37.3 0:00.0
2 682 Day Vargas   Less Than 5   17:02.5 33:39.9 0:25.1

Team - Salado White

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 29 Laura Willingham   Less Than 5   16:56.9 16:56.9 0:00.0
2 26 Hannah White   Less Than 5   16:58.1 33:55.0 0:01.1
3 27 Lindsey Neas   Less Than 5   17:24.3 51:19.4 0:27.4
4 28 Emma Grant   Less Than 5   20:30.0 1:11:49.4 3:33.0
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

All Teams

Team - Rogers

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 1:09:16.0

Ave Time:13:51.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 667 Savannah Sebek   3 3 12:56.9 12:56.9 0:00.0
2 665 Rachel Andel   6 9 13:11.8 26:08.7 0:14.8
3 662 Taylor Frei   13 22 13:54.5 40:03.2 0:57.5
4 668 Meghan Malcik   23 45 14:30.0 54:33.2 1:33.0
5 663 Shylan Prado   28 73 14:42.8 1:09:16.0 1:45.8
6 664 Madison Benton   (33) (106) 15:02.9 1:24:19.0 2:06.0
7 666 Zoey Davis   (50) (156) 16:27.8 1:40:46.9 3:30.8

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:10:43.5

Ave Time:14:08.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 529 Addison White   12 12 13:52.0 13:52.0 0:00.0
2 527 Uridien Reyes   14 26 13:57.6 27:49.6 0:05.6
3 532 Isabel Valdez   18 44 14:10.7 42:00.4 0:18.7
4 533 Sandra Torres   19 63 14:15.5 56:15.9 0:23.5
5 526 Jennifer Torres   22 85 14:27.6 1:10:43.5 0:35.6
6 530 Sarahi Arceo   (26) (111) 14:36.3 1:25:19.8 0:44.3
7 521 Loren Perry   (27) (138) 14:41.7 1:40:01.5 0:49.7
8 531 Bertha Palma   More Than 7   15:17.0 1:55:18.6 1:25.0
9 528 Anakaren Rocha   More Than 7   15:34.5 2:10:53.1 1:42.5

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:10:29.8

Ave Time:14:05.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 59 Peyton Anastas   4 4 13:01.0 13:01.0 0:00.0
2 61 Landry Laywell   11 15 13:50.2 26:51.2 0:49.2
3 62 Ashton Kiesling   16 31 14:05.2 40:56.5 1:04.2
4 60 Presley Anastas   20 51 14:19.7 55:16.2 1:18.7
5 65 Rainey Buchanan   34 85 15:13.6 1:10:29.8 2:12.6
6 63 Devin Dickerson   (39) (124) 15:40.7 1:26:10.5 2:39.7
7 64 Hadley Holder   (44) (168) 15:53.4 1:42:04.0 2:52.4
8 68 Blair McDaniel   More Than 7   16:48.3 1:58:52.3 3:47.3
9 66 Ariana Anders   More Than 7   16:48.6 2:15:41.0 3:47.6

Team - Live Oak

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 1:09:31.6

Ave Time:13:54.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 283 Celia Holmes   1 1 11:41.3 11:41.3 0:00.0
2 284 Lauren Wallace   10 11 13:48.4 25:29.7 2:07.0
3 287 Gracie Matlock   17 28 14:07.0 39:36.7 2:25.7
4 285 Christy McKern   24 52 14:35.1 54:11.9 2:53.8
5 289 Rachel Donnelly   36 88 15:19.6 1:09:31.6 3:38.3
6 286 Chloe Bachofen   (46) (134) 16:02.0 1:25:33.6 4:20.7
7 290 Elizabeth Helmer   (52) (186) 17:16.4 1:42:50.1 5:35.1

Team - Academy

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 102

Team Score (times): 1:09:56.7

Ave Time:13:59.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 406 Jenna Brazeal   2 2 12:04.4 12:04.4 0:00.0
2 407 Kamryn Mraz   7 9 13:13.1 25:17.5 1:08.6
3 410 Lilli Stewart   30 39 14:47.9 40:05.4 2:43.4
4 412 Omega Dryer   31 70 14:48.3 54:53.8 2:43.9
5 413 Taylor Ellis   32 102 15:02.9 1:09:56.7 2:58.4
6 411 Maddie Vargas   (35) (137) 15:16.5 1:25:13.2 3:12.0

Team - Jarrell

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:13:00.1

Ave Time:14:36.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 593 Natalie Mason   5 5 13:03.4 13:03.4 0:00.0
2 592 Lilly West   8 13 13:35.0 26:38.5 0:31.5
3 591 Jimena Juarez   15 28 14:03.3 40:41.8 0:59.8
4 597 Madison Moshier   45 73 15:56.0 56:37.9 2:52.6
5 594 Macie Fitzner   49 122 16:22.2 1:13:00.1 3:18.7

Team - West

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:15:07.6

Ave Time:15:01.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 124 Micah Prickett   21 21 14:26.0 14:26.0 0:00.0
2 129 Wren Griffin   25 46 14:35.8 29:01.9 0:09.8
3 125 Kayla McGoldrick   29 75 14:45.1 43:47.1 0:19.0
4 127 Breeanna Wiethorn   38 113 15:36.3 59:23.4 1:10.2
5 130 Andrea Guerra   41 154 15:44.1 1:15:07.6 1:18.0
6 123 Crystal Pavelka   (42) (196) 15:51.2 1:30:58.8 1:25.1
7 128 Raven Griffin   (43) (239) 15:51.7 1:46:50.6 1:25.6

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 181

Team Score (times): 1:16:59.7

Ave Time:15:23.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 213 Eleanor Villareal   9 9 13:35.9 13:35.9 0:00.0
2 211 Brittney Gonzalez   37 46 15:24.5 29:00.5 1:48.6
3 210 Jessica Alonso   40 86 15:41.4 44:41.9 2:05.4
4 212 Ariana Sanchez   47 133 16:03.8 1:00:45.8 2:27.9
5 214 Jenna Woolf   48 181 16:13.9 1:16:59.7 2:37.9
6 221 Matilda Rydell   (51) (232) 16:55.3 1:33:55.1 3:19.4

Team - Rockdale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 34 Marina Costilla   Less Than 5   14:23.5 14:23.5 0:00.0
2 35 Stephanie Ceja   Less Than 5   16:53.4 31:16.9 2:29.9

Team - Holland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 78 Kate Gordon   Less Than 5   13:55.5 13:55.5 0:00.0
2 80 Sarah Campos   Less Than 5   16:00.7 29:56.2 2:05.1
3 79 Jessie Stanley   Less Than 5   16:13.3 46:09.5 2:17.7

Team - Cameron

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 107 Frances Sims   Less Than 5   15:19.5 15:19.5 0:00.0

Team - Rosebud Lott

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 167 Keauna Whitfield   Less Than 5   12:25.8 12:25.8 0:00.0
2 170 Lily Dawson   Less Than 5   14:08.1 26:33.9 1:42.3
3 171 Gracie Rodriguez   Less Than 5   14:30.3 41:04.2 2:04.5
4 172 Abby Mondragon   Less Than 5   14:30.3 55:34.6 2:04.5

Team - Buckholts

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 519 Natalie Avila   Less Than 5   19:35.0 19:35.0 0:00.0
2 518 Alexus Ruiz   Less Than 5   23:05.1 42:40.2 3:30.0
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

Team - Holy Trinity

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 16

Team Score (times): 1:14:03.5

Ave Time:14:48.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 310 Domonique Weisbruch   1 1 13:57.0 13:57.0 0:00.0
2 314 Reagan Ramsey   2 3 14:23.1 28:20.1 0:26.0
3 311 Faith Weisbruch   3 6 14:27.1 42:47.3 0:30.0
4 315 Sydney Jolly   4 10 14:38.7 57:26.0 0:41.7
5 312 Margaret Linz   6 16 16:37.5 1:14:03.5 2:40.4

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 1:39:33.3

Ave Time:19:54.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 218 Laura Nielsen   5 5 15:33.4 15:33.4 0:00.0
2 219 Miranda Pitrucha   8 13 18:24.2 33:57.7 2:50.8
3 216 Raeshawna Fields   11 24 20:27.7 54:25.4 4:54.3
4 217 Brianna Lavalle   12 36 21:16.9 1:15:42.4 5:43.5
5 220 Gabby Rios   15 51 23:50.9 1:39:33.3 8:17.4

Team - Cameron

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:40:52.6

Ave Time:20:10.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 112 Mckenzie Kurz   7 7 17:17.5 17:17.5 0:00.0
2 114 Rosa Valles   9 16 18:58.6 36:16.2 1:41.0
3 115 Harlie Halpain   10 26 19:52.8 56:09.0 2:35.3
4 113 Mckenzie Solicos   13 39 22:18.2 1:18:27.3 5:00.7
5 111 Ana Bowman   14 53 22:25.2 1:40:52.6 5:07.6

Team - Rockdale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 36 Ashlyn Helm   Less Than 5   18:02.1 18:02.1 0:00.0
2 37 Michelle Facundo   Less Than 5   18:30.2 36:32.3 0:28.1
3 38 Gracey Gutierrez   Less Than 5   18:44.7 55:17.1 0:42.6
4 39 Mary Grace Fletcher   Less Than 5   18:59.6 1:14:16.7 0:57.5

Team - Rosebud Lott

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 175 Rakasia Buhl   Less Than 5   17:00.9 17:00.9 0:00.0
2 174 Christa Neimeier   Less Than 5   17:42.3 34:43.2 0:41.4

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 522 Kennedey Hogan   Less Than 5   15:55.3 15:55.3 0:00.0
2 523 Loelia Vasquez   Less Than 5   16:18.7 32:14.0 0:23.3
3 524 Bella Valdez   Less Than 5   16:44.1 48:58.2 0:48.7
4 525 Mckennah Worthington   Less Than 5   17:05.8 1:06:04.0 1:10.4

Team - Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 415 Kaylee Herring   Less Than 5   15:48.1 15:48.1 0:00.0
2 414 Reagan Smith   Less Than 5   16:05.6 31:53.8 0:17.4
3 416 Monica Mendoza   Less Than 5   16:26.5 48:20.3 0:38.3