6th Annual Rogers Cross Country Meet

October 03, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JH Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     22  Jj Frieden            Rogers                                  12:19.6  6:10/M        
    2      2    256  Chance Thiele         Zion Lutheran                           12:28.9  6:14/M        
    3      3    316  Seth Cook             Franklin                                12:38.3  6:19/M        
    4      4    192  Horacio Huerta        Salado A                                12:45.2  6:23/M        
    5      5    191  Zayin Frederickson    Salado A                                12:47.9  6:24/M        
    6      6     24  Luke Prado            Rogers                                  12:49.7  6:25/M        
    7      7    194  Christian Ortiz       Salado A                                12:51.6  6:26/M        
    8      8     66  Adian Lambert         Academy                                 12:59.3  6:30/M        
    9      9     54  Corbin Bush           Academy                                 13:11.9  6:36/M        
   10     10    314  Asher Ward            Franklin                                13:14.5  6:37/M        
   11     11     56  Colton Cook           Academy                                 13:17.8  6:39/M        
   12     12     55  Carlos Hernandez      Academy                                 13:19.3  6:40/M        
   13     13    315  Brent Cook            Franklin                                13:20.8  6:40/M        
   14     14     57  Payton Lisenbe        Academy                                 13:22.1  6:41/M        
   15     15    193  Logan Foster          Salado A                                13:22.5  6:41/M        
   16     16     62  Nathan Mauldin        Academy                                 13:22.6  6:41/M        
   17  (< 5)    149  Armando Dominguez     Moody                                   13:32.5  6:46/M        
   18     17     23  Brady Sisneroz        Rogers                                  13:39.5  6:50/M        
   19     18    198  Skyler Lambert        Salado A                                13:41.5  6:51/M        
   20  (< 5)    408  Tristen Burton        Holland                                 13:42.4  6:51/M        
   21     19     68  Landon Ferree         Academy                                 13:44.6  6:52/M        
   22  (< 5)    277  Coby Robertson        Lexington                               13:45.9  6:53/M        
   23     20    317  Nick Hrncir           Franklin                                13:50.1  6:55/M        
   24     21    197  Elizabeth Pittman     Salado A                                13:52.0  6:56/M        
   25     22    318  Nate Philipello       Franklin                                13:53.4  6:57/M        
   26     23    199  Trey Graham           Salado A                                13:58.1  6:59/M        
   27     24    201  Sam Gist              Salado B                                14:05.4  7:03/M        
   28  (> 7)     58  Ryder Evans           Academy                                 14:08.5  7:04/M        
   29  (> 7)    200  Cayden Meyer          Salado A                                14:09.6  7:05/M        
   30  (< 5)    150  Colin Fellers         Moody                                   14:11.0  7:06/M        
   31  (> 7)     61  Aidan Vargas          Academy                                 14:12.5  7:06/M        
   32  (< 5)    154  Cody Stone            Moody                                   14:12.5  7:06/M        
   33     25    385  Nathan Flores         Granger                                 14:23.6  7:12/M        
   34  (< 5)    281  Jayden Paige          Lexington                               14:24.0  7:12/M        
   35  (< 5)    278  Tristan Radford       Lexington                               14:28.3  7:14/M        
   36  (> 7)    196  Kole Maedgen          Salado A                                14:29.8  7:15/M        
   37     26    257  Lawson Turner         Zion Lutheran                           14:30.9  7:15/M        
   38  (> 7)    195  Noah Mescher          Salado A                                14:38.6  7:19/M        
   39     27     25  Logan Erskine         Rogers                                  14:38.9  7:19/M        
   40     28    203  Collin Wilson         Salado B                                14:47.7  7:24/M        
   41  (< 5)    113  Hagen Land            Rockdale                                15:07.1  7:34/M        
   42     29    319  Wyatt Fratessa        Franklin                                15:11.1  7:36/M        
   43     30    391  Zachary Cabello       Granger                                 15:12.8  7:36/M        
   44  (< 5)     87  Ben Raines            St. Mary's                              15:14.1  7:37/M        
   45  (> 7)     59  James McNeal          Academy                                 15:16.8  7:38/M        
   46  (> 7)     63  Chase Wooden          Academy                                 15:17.3  7:39/M        
   47     31    205  William Won           Salado B                                15:19.3  7:40/M        
   48     32    253  Sterling Gattis       Zion Lutheran                           15:25.4  7:43/M        
   49  (> 7)     65  Evan McDonals         Academy                                 15:38.3  7:49/M        
   50     33    386  Jack Levine           Granger                                 15:40.0  7:50/M        
   51  (> 7)     64  Gaberial De La Fuete  Academy                                 15:42.8  7:51/M        
   52     34    202  Juaquin Tobias        Salado B                                15:43.1  7:52/M        
   53     35     26  Christian Watkins     Rogers                                  15:53.0  7:57/M        
   54  (> 7)     67  Josiah Powell         Academy                                 15:54.4  7:57/M        
   55     36    252  Lucas Friggle         Zion Lutheran                           16:21.7  8:11/M        
   56  (< 5)    114  Brayden Burns         Rockdale                                16:28.2  8:14/M        
   57  (< 5)    115  Nathan Thomas         Rockdale                                16:35.7  8:18/M        
   58     37    388  Hunter Ivicic         Granger                                 16:40.4  8:20/M        
   59     38    392  Jacob Clouse          Granger                                 16:42.7  8:21/M        
   60  (< 5)    294  Zack Gonzales         Milano                                  16:51.4  8:26/M        
   61  (> 7)     60  Charles Dekoock       Academy                                 16:55.2  8:28/M        
   62  (< 5)    111  Ethen Hughes          Rockdlae                                17:13.0  8:37/M        
   63     39    206  Erik Oas              Salado B                                17:17.6  8:39/M        
   64  (< 5)    152  Lance Orlando         Moody                                   17:20.3  8:40/M        
   65     40    255  Ethan Martone         Zion Lutheran                           17:42.9  8:51/M        
   66  (< 5)    409  Cooper Dube           Holland                                 18:47.7  9:24/M        
   67     41    254  Tyler Lester          Zion Lutheran                           18:58.6  9:29/M        
   68  (< 5)    279  Drake Olson           Lexington                               19:41.6  9:51/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    355  James Kenyon          Round Rock Concordia                    16:02.8  5:21/M        
    2  (< 5)    214  Erik Capilla          Taylor                                  16:59.2  5:40/M        
    3      1    323  Jeremy Truesdale      Rosebud-Lott                            17:13.3  5:44/M        
    4  (< 5)    215  Eli Ortiz             Taylor                                  17:18.0  5:46/M        
    5  (< 5)    288  Parker Jones          Milano                                  17:26.4  5:49/M        
    6      2    369  Ryan Filla            Granger                                 17:33.7  5:51/M        
    7  (< 5)    265  Christian Koch        Lexington                               17:36.9  5:52/M        
    8      3     37  Ethan Tuck            Academy                                 17:48.5  5:56/M        
    9  (< 5)     81  Jack Butler           Holy Trinity                            17:52.8  5:57/M        
   10      4     36  Bailey Harmon         Academy                                 17:53.6  5:58/M        
   11  (< 5)      7  Jacob Guzman          Rogers                                  18:17.9  6:06/M        
   12  (< 5)     79  John Castro           Holy Trinity                            18:22.4  6:07/M        
   13      5    326  Tyler Stock           Rosebud-Lott                            18:22.4  6:07/M        
   14      6    325  Cody Wells            Rosebud-Lott                            18:31.5  6:10/M        
   15      7    328  Bryam Herrera         Rosebud-Lott                            18:47.8  6:16/M        
   16  (< 5)      8  Pecos Frieden         Rogers                                  18:58.4  6:19/M        
   17      8    324  Marshall Kahlig       Rosebud-Lott                            18:58.8  6:19/M        
   18      9    370  Jacob Welch           Granger                                 19:01.0  6:20/M        
   19     10    399  John Kreinheder       Holland                                 19:05.9  6:22/M        
   20  (< 5)    216  Jarrett Hundley       Taylor                                  19:08.9  6:23/M        
   21     11    341  Alex Tovar            Hearne                                  19:14.6  6:25/M        
   22     12    169  Connor Cook           Salado                                  19:15.2  6:25/M        
   23  (< 5)     94  Gavin Young           Rockdale                                19:18.0  6:26/M        
   24     13    339  Jeremiah Scott        Hearne                                  19:23.8  6:28/M        
   25     14    371  Steven Graves         Granger                                 19:25.4  6:28/M        
   26     15    128  Davontre Brown        Moody                                   19:39.6  6:33/M        
   27     16    327  Latham Hoff           Rosebud-Lott                            19:46.8  6:35/M        
   28     17    168  Seth Neal             Salado                                  20:00.6  6:40/M        
   29     18    402  Bailey Smotek         Holland                                 20:05.5  6:42/M        
   30     19    400  Camden Maybin         Holland                                 20:05.6  6:42/M        
   31  (< 5)    264  Eric Koch             Lexington                               20:07.9  6:42/M        
   32  (< 5)    217  Dawson Brooks         Taylor                                  20:10.3  6:43/M        
   33  (< 5)    263  Kolton Allen          Lexington                               20:14.7  6:45/M        
   34     20    401  Shaun Obrien          Holland                                 20:17.4  6:46/M        
   35     21    171  Jonathan Keyes        Salado                                  20:17.6  6:46/M        
   36     22    172  Tyler Edmundson       Salado                                  20:19.1  6:46/M        
   37     23     35  Zak Bickel            Academy                                 20:23.1  6:48/M        
   38     24    342  Antonio Reyes         Hearne                                  20:24.1  6:48/M        
   39     25    132  Dillon Miller         Moody                                   20:25.8  6:48/M        
   40     26    329  Ethan Johnson         Rosebud-Lott                            20:28.8  6:49/M        
   41     27     40  Joshua Queen          Academy                                 20:30.3  6:50/M        
   42     28    130  Jose Hinojosa         Moody                                   20:31.5  6:50/M        
   43  (> 7)    331  Eli Puente            Rosebud-Lott                            20:39.2  6:53/M        
   44     29     39  Mashall Conde         Academy                                 20:47.6  6:56/M        
   45     30    374  Dru Knape             Granger                                 20:49.5  6:56/M        
   46  (< 5)    302  Jace Leamon           Franklin                                20:54.2  6:58/M        
   47     31    129  Diego De Crom         Moody                                   20:58.7  6:59/M        
   48     32    346  Zaquavion Golden      Hearne                                  21:02.2  7:01/M        
   49     33    170  Aaron Wilkerson       Salado                                  21:06.6  7:02/M        
   50     34    373  Emmett Scott          Granger                                 21:09.1  7:03/M        
   51  (> 7)    330  Blake Ceballos        Rosebud-Lott                            21:29.0  7:10/M        
   52     35    403  Jojo Kriczky          Holland                                 21:31.9  7:10/M        
   53     36     38  Andrew Falsone        Academy                                 21:47.7  7:16/M        
   54     37    131  Cameron Lantz         Moody                                   21:48.5  7:16/M        
   55  (< 5)     82  Ahmair Simmons        Holy Trinity                            22:01.8  7:20/M        
   56     38    337  Adrian Gasca          Hearne                                  22:02.8  7:21/M        
   57     39    335  Pedro Trejo           Hearne                                  22:15.9  7:25/M        
   58  (< 5)      9  Jonathan Frei         Rogers                                  22:45.9  7:35/M        
   59     40    167  Gabriel Perez         Salado                                  22:49.1  7:36/M        
   60     41    352  Josh Pryor            Hearne                                  22:52.9  7:37/M        
   61  (< 5)     10  Garrett Reid          Rogers                                  22:54.6  7:38/M        
   62     42    166  Ryan Trenholm         Salado                                  23:32.5  7:51/M        
   63     43    376  Rosalio Martinez      Granger                                 24:39.3  8:13/M        
   64  (< 5)     77  Jacob Andrews         Holy Trinity                            29:57.5  9:59/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    233  Liam Dowton           Taylor                                  19:44.8  6:35/M        
    2      2    235  Derrian Duncan        Taylor                                  20:05.1  6:42/M        
    3      3    239  Diego Elizondo        Taylor                                  20:24.0  6:48/M        
    4      4    237  Jackson Rohlack       Taylor                                  20:24.2  6:48/M        
    5      5    236  Jt Torres             Taylor                                  21:11.7  7:04/M        
    6      6    232  Omar Hernandez        Taylor                                  21:18.0  7:06/M        
    7      7    234  Elias Franco          Taylor                                  21:21.7  7:07/M        
    8  (> 7)    231  Julian Martinez       Taylor                                  21:29.6  7:10/M        
    9      8    338  Anthony Obella        Hearne                                  21:30.0  7:10/M        
   10  (> 7)    238  Alexis Capilla        Taylor                                  21:34.0  7:11/M        
   11  (< 5)    358  Kyle Fahs             Round Rock Concordia                    22:10.6  7:23/M        
   12      9    336  Jakendric Eddie       Hearne                                  22:31.2  7:30/M        
   13  (> 7)    240  Isaiah Mesa           Taylor                                  22:31.3  7:30/M        
   14     10    345  Bryan Garcia          Hearne                                  23:18.3  7:46/M        
   15  (< 5)    332  Manuel Suarez         Rosebud-Lott                            23:46.2  7:55/M        
   16     11    344  Damian Cardenas       Hearne                                  23:46.9  7:55/M        
   17     12    350  Brandon Hernandez     Hearne                                  26:00.1  8:40/M        
   18  (< 5)     99  Hunter Vance          Rockdale                                28:01.4  9:20/M        
   19     13    351  Edgar Juarez          Hearne                                  29:27.7  9:49/M        
   20  (< 5)    333  Jonahs Beard          Rosebud-Lott                            30:45.3 10:15/M        
   21  (> 7)    243  Roque Lavalle         Taylor                                  31:21.3 10:27/M        
   22     14    349  Daniel Torres         Hearne                                  32:48.8 10:56/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JH Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Salado A                               49               4   5   7  15  18  21  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:28.9

    2 Academy                                54               8   9  11  12  14  16  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:10.5

    3 Franklin                               68               3  10  13  20  22  29             
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:57.3

    4 Rogers                                 86               1   6  17  27  35                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:20.8

    5 Zion Lutheran                         136               2  26  32  36  40  41             
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:29.9

    6 Salado B                              156              24  28  31  34  39                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:13.3

    7 Granger                               163              25  30  33  37  38                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:39.6

 Inc. St. Mary's                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rockdale                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rockdlae                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Moody                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lexington                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Milano                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holland                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Rosebud-Lott                           27               1   5   6   7   8  16  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:53.9

    2 Academy                                86               3   4  23  27  29  36             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:23.3

    3 Granger                                89               2   9  14  30  34  43             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:58.9

    4 Holland                               102              10  18  19  20  35                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:06.4

    5 Salado                                105              12  17  21  22  33  40  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:59.4

    6 Hearne                                118              11  13  24  32  38  39  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:07.7

    7 Moody                                 136              15  25  28  31  37                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:24.3

 Inc. Rogers                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Trinity                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rockdale                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Taylor                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lexington                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Milano                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Franklin                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Round Rock Concordia                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Taylor                                 15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:49.9

    2 Hearne                                 50               8   9  10  11  12  13  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:06.6

 Inc. Rockdale                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rosebud-Lott                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Round Rock Concordia                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

JH Boys

Salado A    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  49  Team Score (times):    1:05:28.9   Average Time: 13:05.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    192  Horacio Huerta                  4            4        12:45.2      12:45.2      0:00.0
    2    191  Zayin Frederickson              5            9        12:47.9      25:33.1      0:02.6
    3    194  Christian Ortiz                 7           16        12:51.6      38:24.8      0:06.4
    4    193  Logan Foster                   15           31        13:22.5      51:47.4      0:37.3
    5    198  Skyler Lambert                 18           49        13:41.5    1:05:28.9      0:56.2
    6    197  Elizabeth Pittman              21           70        13:52.0    1:19:20.9      1:06.7
    7    199  Trey Graham                    23           93        13:58.1    1:33:19.1      1:12.9
    8    200  Cayden Meyer                More Than  7           14:09.6    1:47:28.8      1:24.4
    9    196  Kole Maedgen                More Than  7           14:29.8    2:01:58.6      1:44.5
   10    195  Noah Mescher                More Than  7           14:38.6    2:16:37.3      1:53.4

Academy    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  54  Team Score (times):    1:06:10.5   Average Time: 13:14.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     66  Adian Lambert                   8            8        12:59.3      12:59.3      0:00.0
    2     54  Corbin Bush                     9           17        13:11.9      26:11.2      0:12.5
    3     56  Colton Cook                    11           28        13:17.8      39:29.1      0:18.5
    4     55  Carlos Hernandez               12           40        13:19.3      52:48.4      0:20.0
    5     57  Payton Lisenbe                 14           54        13:22.1    1:06:10.5      0:22.7
    6     62  Nathan Mauldin                 16           70        13:22.6    1:19:33.2      0:23.3
    7     68  Landon Ferree                  19           89        13:44.6    1:33:17.8      0:45.3
    8     58  Ryder Evans                 More Than  7           14:08.5    1:47:26.3      1:09.2
    9     61  Aidan Vargas                More Than  7           14:12.5    2:01:38.9      1:13.2
   10     59  James McNeal                More Than  7           15:16.8    2:16:55.7      2:17.5
   11     63  Chase Wooden                More Than  7           15:17.3    2:32:13.1      2:18.0
   12     65  Evan McDonals               More Than  7           15:38.3    2:47:51.4      2:39.0
   13     64  Gaberial De La Fuete        More Than  7           15:42.8    3:03:34.2      2:43.5
   14     67  Josiah Powell               More Than  7           15:54.4    3:19:28.6      2:55.0
   15     60  Charles Dekoock             More Than  7           16:55.2    3:36:23.9      3:55.9

Franklin    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  68  Team Score (times):    1:06:57.3   Average Time: 13:23.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    316  Seth Cook                       3            3        12:38.3      12:38.3      0:00.0
    2    314  Asher Ward                     10           13        13:14.5      25:52.9      0:36.2
    3    315  Brent Cook                     13           26        13:20.8      39:13.7      0:42.4
    4    317  Nick Hrncir                    20           46        13:50.1      53:03.8      1:11.8
    5    318  Nate Philipello                22           68        13:53.4    1:06:57.3      1:15.1
    6    319  Wyatt Fratessa                 29           97        15:11.1    1:22:08.4      2:32.7

Rogers    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  86  Team Score (times):    1:09:20.8   Average Time: 13:52.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     22  Jj Frieden                      1            1        12:19.6      12:19.6      0:00.0
    2     24  Luke Prado                      6            7        12:49.7      25:09.4      0:30.0
    3     23  Brady Sisneroz                 17           24        13:39.5      38:48.9      1:19.8
    4     25  Logan Erskine                  27           51        14:38.9      53:27.8      2:19.2
    5     26  Christian Watkins              35           86        15:53.0    1:09:20.8      3:33.3

Zion Lutheran    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 136  Team Score (times):    1:16:29.9   Average Time: 15:18.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    256  Chance Thiele                   2            2        12:28.9      12:28.9      0:00.0
    2    257  Lawson Turner                  26           28        14:30.9      26:59.8      2:01.9
    3    253  Sterling Gattis                32           60        15:25.4      42:25.2      2:56.4
    4    252  Lucas Friggle                  36           96        16:21.7      58:47.0      3:52.7
    5    255  Ethan Martone                  40          136        17:42.9    1:16:29.9      5:14.0
    6    254  Tyler Lester                   41          177        18:58.6    1:35:28.6      6:29.7

Salado B    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 156  Team Score (times):    1:17:13.3   Average Time: 15:26.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    201  Sam Gist                       24           24        14:05.4      14:05.4      0:00.0
    2    203  Collin Wilson                  28           52        14:47.7      28:53.2      0:42.3
    3    205  William Won                    31           83        15:19.3      44:12.5      1:13.8
    4    202  Juaquin Tobias                 34          117        15:43.1      59:55.6      1:37.7
    5    206  Erik Oas                       39          156        17:17.6    1:17:13.3      3:12.2

Granger    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 163  Team Score (times):    1:18:39.6   Average Time: 15:43.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    385  Nathan Flores                  25           25        14:23.6      14:23.6      0:00.0
    2    391  Zachary Cabello                30           55        15:12.8      29:36.4      0:49.2
    3    386  Jack Levine                    33           88        15:40.0      45:16.5      1:16.4
    4    388  Hunter Ivicic                  37          125        16:40.4    1:01:56.9      2:16.7
    5    392  Jacob Clouse                   38          163        16:42.7    1:18:39.6      2:19.1

St. Mary's    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     87  Ben Raines                  Less Than  5           15:14.1      15:14.1      0:00.0

Rockdale    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    113  Hagen Land                  Less Than  5           15:07.1      15:07.1      0:00.0
    2    114  Brayden Burns               Less Than  5           16:28.2      31:35.4      1:21.1
    3    115  Nathan Thomas               Less Than  5           16:35.7      48:11.2      1:28.6

Rockdlae    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    111  Ethen Hughes                Less Than  5           17:13.0      17:13.0      0:00.0

Moody    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    149  Armando Dominguez           Less Than  5           13:32.5      13:32.5      0:00.0
    2    150  Colin Fellers               Less Than  5           14:11.0      27:43.6      0:38.4
    3    154  Cody Stone                  Less Than  5           14:12.5      41:56.1      0:39.9
    4    152  Lance Orlando               Less Than  5           17:20.3      59:16.5      3:47.8

Lexington    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    277  Coby Robertson              Less Than  5           13:45.9      13:45.9      0:00.0
    2    281  Jayden Paige                Less Than  5           14:24.0      28:09.9      0:38.0
    3    278  Tristan Radford             Less Than  5           14:28.3      42:38.3      0:42.3
    4    279  Drake Olson                 Less Than  5           19:41.6    1:02:19.9      5:55.6

Milano    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    294  Zack Gonzales               Less Than  5           16:51.4      16:51.4      0:00.0

Holland    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    408  Tristen Burton              Less Than  5           13:42.4      13:42.4      0:00.0
    2    409  Cooper Dube                 Less Than  5           18:47.7      32:30.1      5:05.2



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys


Rosebud-Lott    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  27  Team Score (times):    1:31:53.9   Average Time: 18:22.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    323  Jeremy Truesdale                1            1        17:13.3      17:13.3      0:00.0
    2    326  Tyler Stock                     5            6        18:22.4      35:35.7      1:09.1
    3    325  Cody Wells                      6           12        18:31.5      54:07.3      1:18.2
    4    328  Bryam Herrera                   7           19        18:47.8    1:12:55.1      1:34.4
    5    324  Marshall Kahlig                 8           27        18:58.8    1:31:53.9      1:45.5
    6    327  Latham Hoff                    16           43        19:46.8    1:51:40.7      2:33.5
    7    329  Ethan Johnson                  26           69        20:28.8    2:12:09.5      3:15.5
    8    331  Eli Puente                  More Than  7           20:39.2    2:32:48.8      3:25.9
    9    330  Blake Ceballos              More Than  7           21:29.0    2:54:17.8      4:15.7

Academy    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  86  Team Score (times):    1:37:23.3   Average Time: 19:28.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     37  Ethan Tuck                      3            3        17:48.5      17:48.5      0:00.0
    2     36  Bailey Harmon                   4            7        17:53.6      35:42.2      0:05.1
    3     35  Zak Bickel                     23           30        20:23.1      56:05.4      2:34.6
    4     40  Joshua Queen                   27           57        20:30.3    1:16:35.7      2:41.7
    5     39  Mashall Conde                  29           86        20:47.6    1:37:23.3      2:59.0
    6     38  Andrew Falsone                 36          122        21:47.7    1:59:11.1      3:59.2

Granger    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times):    1:37:58.9   Average Time: 19:35.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    369  Ryan Filla                      2            2        17:33.7      17:33.7      0:00.0
    2    370  Jacob Welch                     9           11        19:01.0      36:34.8      1:27.3
    3    371  Steven Graves                  14           25        19:25.4      56:00.2      1:51.7
    4    374  Dru Knape                      30           55        20:49.5    1:16:49.8      3:15.8
    5    373  Emmett Scott                   34           89        21:09.1    1:37:58.9      3:35.4
    6    376  Rosalio Martinez               43          132        24:39.3    2:02:38.3      7:05.6

Holland    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 102  Team Score (times):    1:41:06.4   Average Time: 20:13.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    399  John Kreinheder                10           10        19:05.9      19:05.9      0:00.0
    2    402  Bailey Smotek                  18           28        20:05.5      39:11.5      0:59.6
    3    400  Camden Maybin                  19           47        20:05.6      59:17.1      0:59.6
    4    401  Shaun Obrien                   20           67        20:17.4    1:19:34.5      1:11.5
    5    403  Jojo Kriczky                   35          102        21:31.9    1:41:06.4      2:26.0

Salado    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):    1:40:59.4   Average Time: 20:11.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    169  Connor Cook                    12           12        19:15.2      19:15.2      0:00.0
    2    168  Seth Neal                      17           29        20:00.6      39:15.9      0:45.4
    3    171  Jonathan Keyes                 21           50        20:17.6      59:33.6      1:02.4
    4    172  Tyler Edmundson                22           72        20:19.1    1:19:52.7      1:03.9
    5    170  Aaron Wilkerson                33          105        21:06.6    1:40:59.4      1:51.4
    6    167  Gabriel Perez                  40          145        22:49.1    2:03:48.5      3:33.8
    7    166  Ryan Trenholm                  42          187        23:32.5    2:27:21.1      4:17.2

Hearne    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 118  Team Score (times):    1:42:07.7   Average Time: 20:25.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    341  Alex Tovar                     11           11        19:14.6      19:14.6      0:00.0
    2    339  Jeremiah Scott                 13           24        19:23.8      38:38.5      0:09.2
    3    342  Antonio Reyes                  24           48        20:24.1      59:02.6      1:09.4
    4    346  Zaquavion Golden               32           80        21:02.2    1:20:04.8      1:47.6
    5    337  Adrian Gasca                   38          118        22:02.8    1:42:07.7      2:48.2
    6    335  Pedro Trejo                    39          157        22:15.9    2:04:23.6      3:01.3
    7    352  Josh Pryor                     41          198        22:52.9    2:27:16.6      3:38.3

Moody    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 136  Team Score (times):    1:43:24.3   Average Time: 20:40.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    128  Davontre Brown                 15           15        19:39.6      19:39.6      0:00.0
    2    132  Dillon Miller                  25           40        20:25.8      40:05.4      0:46.2
    3    130  Jose Hinojosa                  28           68        20:31.5    1:00:37.0      0:51.9
    4    129  Diego De Crom                  31           99        20:58.7    1:21:35.7      1:19.1
    5    131  Cameron Lantz                  37          136        21:48.5    1:43:24.3      2:08.9

Rogers    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      7  Jacob Guzman                Less Than  5           18:17.9      18:17.9      0:00.0
    2      8  Pecos Frieden               Less Than  5           18:58.4      37:16.3      0:40.5
    3      9  Jonathan Frei               Less Than  5           22:45.9    1:00:02.3      4:27.9
    4     10  Garrett Reid                Less Than  5           22:54.6    1:22:56.9      4:36.7

Holy Trinity    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     81  Jack Butler                 Less Than  5           17:52.8      17:52.8      0:00.0
    2     79  John Castro                 Less Than  5           18:22.4      36:15.3      0:29.5
    3     82  Ahmair Simmons              Less Than  5           22:01.8      58:17.1      4:08.9
    4     77  Jacob Andrews               Less Than  5           29:57.5    1:28:14.7     12:04.6

Rockdale    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     94  Gavin Young                 Less Than  5           19:18.0      19:18.0      0:00.0

Taylor    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    214  Erik Capilla                Less Than  5           16:59.2      16:59.2      0:00.0
    2    215  Eli Ortiz                   Less Than  5           17:18.0      34:17.2      0:18.7
    3    216  Jarrett Hundley             Less Than  5           19:08.9      53:26.2      2:09.7
    4    217  Dawson Brooks               Less Than  5           20:10.3    1:13:36.6      3:11.0

Lexington    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    265  Christian Koch              Less Than  5           17:36.9      17:36.9      0:00.0
    2    264  Eric Koch                   Less Than  5           20:07.9      37:44.9      2:30.9
    3    263  Kolton Allen                Less Than  5           20:14.7      57:59.6      2:37.7

Milano    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    288  Parker Jones                Less Than  5           17:26.4      17:26.4      0:00.0

Franklin    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    302  Jace Leamon                 Less Than  5           20:54.2      20:54.2      0:00.0

Round Rock Concordia    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    355  James Kenyon                Less Than  5           16:02.8      16:02.8      0:00.0



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

JV Boys


Taylor    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):    1:41:49.9   Average Time: 20:21.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    233  Liam Dowton                     1            1        19:44.8      19:44.8      0:00.0
    2    235  Derrian Duncan                  2            3        20:05.1      39:49.9      0:20.3
    3    239  Diego Elizondo                  3            6        20:24.0    1:00:14.0      0:39.2
    4    237  Jackson Rohlack                 4           10        20:24.2    1:20:38.2      0:39.4
    5    236  Jt Torres                       5           15        21:11.7    1:41:49.9      1:26.9
    6    232  Omar Hernandez                  6           21        21:18.0    2:03:08.0      1:33.2
    7    234  Elias Franco                    7           28        21:21.7    2:24:29.7      1:36.9
    8    231  Julian Martinez             More Than  7           21:29.6    2:45:59.3      1:44.8
    9    238  Alexis Capilla              More Than  7           21:34.0    3:07:33.3      1:49.2
   10    240  Isaiah Mesa                 More Than  7           22:31.3    3:30:04.7      2:46.5
   11    243  Roque Lavalle               More Than  7           31:21.3    4:01:26.0     11:36.4

Hearne    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  50  Team Score (times):    1:57:06.6   Average Time: 23:25.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    338  Anthony Obella                  8            8        21:30.0      21:30.0      0:00.0
    2    336  Jakendric Eddie                 9           17        22:31.2      44:01.3      1:01.1
    3    345  Bryan Garcia                   10           27        23:18.3    1:07:19.6      1:48.2
    4    344  Damian Cardenas                11           38        23:46.9    1:31:06.5      2:16.8
    5    350  Brandon Hernandez              12           50        26:00.1    1:57:06.6      4:30.0
    6    351  Edgar Juarez                   13           63        29:27.7    2:26:34.3      7:57.6
    7    349  Daniel Torres                  14           77        32:48.8    2:59:23.2     11:18.8

Rockdale    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     99  Hunter Vance                Less Than  5           28:01.4      28:01.4      0:00.0

Rosebud-Lott    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    332  Manuel Suarez               Less Than  5           23:46.2      23:46.2      0:00.0
    2    333  Jonahs Beard                Less Than  5           30:45.3      54:31.5      6:59.1

Round Rock Concordia    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    358  Kyle Fahs                   Less Than  5           22:10.6      22:10.6      0:00.0
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JH Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     48  Sophia Strange        Academy                                 13:10.4  6:35/M        
    2      2     11  Elizabeth Schiller    Rogers                                  13:19.3  6:40/M        
    3      3     12  Savannah Sebek        Rogers                                  13:20.7  6:40/M        
    4      4    174  Catalena Langlitz     Salado A                                13:22.7  6:41/M        
    5  (< 5)     85  Abby Rockwood         St. Mary's                              13:31.2  6:46/M        
    6      5    303  Makayla Tourville     Franklin                                13:42.8  6:51/M        
    7      6    143  Ellena Munoz          Moody                                   13:42.8  6:51/M        
    8      7    177  Jaci McGregor         Salado A                                13:58.6  6:59/M        
    9      8    103  Anna Flowers          Rockdale                                14:11.4  7:06/M        
   10      9    176  Natalie McBryde       Salado A                                14:13.5  7:07/M        
   11     10    267  Stephanie Llanas      Lexington                               14:15.3  7:08/M        
   12     11     13  Courtney Andel        Rogers                                  14:17.2  7:09/M        
   13     12    175  Taylor Rich           Salado A                                14:18.6  7:09/M        
   14     13    134  Sierra Commander      Moody                                   14:19.3  7:10/M        
   15  (< 5)     84  Ragan Ramsey          St. Mary's                              14:26.1  7:13/M        
   16     14    135  Bailey Cox            Moody                                   14:40.2  7:20/M        
   17     15    141  Tayla Moore           Moody                                   14:42.3  7:21/M        
   18     16    274  Demerie Revilla       Lexington                               14:43.3  7:22/M        
   19     17    178  Preslee Webb          Salado A                                14:48.6  7:24/M        
   20     18    305  Micaleigh Sanders     Franklin                                14:51.3  7:26/M        
   21     19     47  Sonja Peterson        Academy                                 14:55.6  7:28/M        
   22     20    142  Tiana Moore           Moody                                   15:06.6  7:33/M        
   23     21     14  Jessica Chervenka     Rogers                                  15:08.8  7:34/M        
   24     22    313  Lindsey Threadgill    Franklin                                15:09.7  7:35/M        
   25     23    304  Mckaylynn Welch       Franklin                                15:10.5  7:35/M        
   26     24    183  Kimberly Kendall      Salado A                                15:11.3  7:36/M        
   27     25    307  Brianna Stokley       Franklin                                15:21.7  7:41/M        
   28  (< 5)    381  Destiny Sessions      Granger                                 15:29.6  7:45/M        
   29     26     15  Paola Llanas          Rogers                                  15:34.5  7:47/M        
   30     27    179  Lorna Fleet           Salado A                                15:40.5  7:50/M        
   31  (< 5)    293  Bethanie Compton      Milano                                  15:40.7  7:50/M        
   32     28    187  Cuyler Aycock         Salado B                                15:42.3  7:51/M        
   33  (< 5)    406  Selah Kurtz           Holland                                 15:44.5  7:52/M        
   34     29    104  Breonna Travis        Rockdale                                15:47.9  7:54/M        
   35  (> 7)    180  Morgan Mays           Salado A                                15:58.7  7:59/M        
   36     30    275  Kaylee Goodwin        Lexington                               16:04.6  8:02/M        
   37  (< 5)    407  Sara Campos           Holland                                 16:06.3  8:03/M        
   38     31    249  Chesni Scott          Zion Lutheran                           16:24.9  8:12/M        
   39     32    186  Rachel Jett           Salado B                                16:30.7  8:15/M        
   40     33    248  Erica Ramthun         Zion Lutheran                           16:34.8  8:17/M        
   41     34    306  Skylar Siegert        Franklin                                16:37.0  8:19/M        
   42     35     50  Olivia Queen          Academy                                 16:39.5  8:20/M        
   43     36    190  Hannah White          Salado B                                16:40.5  8:20/M        
   44     37    184  Heidi Kelley          Salado B                                16:40.7  8:20/M        
   45     38    188  Lindsey Neas          Salado B                                16:43.6  8:22/M        
   46  (< 5)     89  Malia Palmer          Christ Church School                    16:46.8  8:23/M        
   47     39    244  Savannah Andres       Zion Lutheran                           16:49.8  8:25/M        
   48  (< 5)     88  Maikaela Andrews      Christ Church School                    16:51.8  8:26/M        
   49     40    140  Madison Marro         Moody                                   16:53.9  8:27/M        
   50     41     51  Kelsie Schreier       Academy                                 16:54.7  8:27/M        
   51     42    136  Bailey Crabtree       Moody                                   17:01.4  8:31/M        
   52     43     49  Olivia Kurtin         Academy                                 17:03.8  8:32/M        
   53  (> 7)    144  Darian Rogers         Moody                                   17:04.4  8:32/M        
   54     44    106  Jesenia Navarro       Rockdale                                17:20.2  8:40/M        
   55  (> 7)    145  Sofia Slack           Moody                                   17:27.5  8:44/M        
   56     45     17  Alyssa Cardenas       Rogers                                  17:29.3  8:45/M        
   57  (> 7)    137  Alisha Frost          Moody                                   17:38.9  8:49/M        
   58     46    273  Lorelei Howard        Lexington                               17:41.2  8:51/M        
   59  (< 5)    292  Abby Olsen            Milano                                  17:43.5  8:52/M        
   60     47    276  Mercedes Roberts      Lexington                               18:03.0  9:02/M        
   61  (> 7)    138  Iyana Johnson         Moody                                   18:07.9  9:04/M        
   62     48    271  Kelly Couch           Lexington                               18:08.7  9:04/M        
   63     49    272  Martha Gonzales       Lexington                               18:12.9  9:06/M        
   64  (< 5)    404  Jessie Stanley        Holland                                 18:13.9  9:07/M        
   65  (> 7)    268  Kaytlyn Deason        Lexington                               18:16.0  9:08/M        
   66     50    185  Jessie Laverdiere     Salado B                                18:17.0  9:09/M        
   67  (< 5)    405  Kara Wolf             Holland                                 18:18.4  9:09/M        
   68  (> 7)    269  Ellie Doerfler        Lexington                               18:21.2  9:11/M        
   69     51     52  Xzoriah Nickerson-NashAcademy                                 18:26.0  9:13/M        
   70     52    105  Bryana Owens          Rockdale                                18:37.1  9:19/M        
   71  (< 5)    382  Jordan Bedford        Granger                                 18:47.1  9:24/M        
   72  (> 7)    270  Avery Carter          Lexington                               19:00.1  9:30/M        
   73     53    107  Vivian Montelongo     Rockdale                                19:20.8  9:40/M        
   74     54    245  Erin Faske            Zion Lutheran                           19:35.5  9:48/M        
   75     55    308  Trina Soto            Franklin                                19:51.7  9:56/M        
   76     56    246  Jordan Ferguson       Zion Lutheran                           20:03.5 10:02/M        
   77     57     16  Day Vargas            Rogers                                  20:03.7 10:02/M        
   78     58    247  Jaylee Lindley        Zion Lutheran                           20:14.6 10:07/M        
   79  (> 7)    310  Caitlyn Watson        Franklin                                20:22.3 10:11/M        
   80     59    109  Jassmin Cervantes     Rockdale                                20:25.1 10:13/M        
   81     60    101  Mercedes Ramirez      Rockdale                                20:25.3 10:13/M        
   82  (> 7)     18  Nakira Carter-Maddux  Rogers                                  20:39.7 10:20/M        
   83  (< 5)    380  Elena Aleman          Granger                                 25:07.9 12:34/M        
   84  (< 5)    383  Ryan Pustejovsky      Granger                                 25:21.4 12:41/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     32  Jenna Brazeal         Academy                                 12:14.0  6:07/M        
    2  (< 5)    321  Keauna Whitfield      Rosebud-Lott                            12:36.1  6:18/M        
    3  (< 5)    353  Katelyn Miller        Round Rock Concordia                    12:37.9  6:19/M        
    4      2     30  Kamryn Mraz           Academy                                 12:50.3  6:25/M        
    5      3    295  Haley Thomas          Franklin                                13:00.4  6:30/M        
    6      4      1  Taylor Frei           Rogers                                  13:10.5  6:35/M        
    7      5     27  Kenidi White          Academy                                 13:14.1  6:37/M        
    8      6    296  Natalie Philipello    Franklin                                13:18.5  6:39/M        
    9      7     29  Jaycee Taylor         Academy                                 13:24.7  6:42/M        
   10  (< 5)    354  Evie Crowe            Round Rock Concordia                    13:34.8  6:47/M        
   11      8    298  Kaitlynn Cobb         Franklin                                13:41.6  6:51/M        
   12      9    297  Rylee Psencik         Franklin                                13:42.5  6:51/M        
   13     10    207  Keragon Brooks        Taylor                                  13:44.4  6:52/M        
   14  (< 5)     72  Francesca Weisbruch   Holy Trinity                            13:46.6  6:53/M        
   15     11     28  Kylah Hulsey          Academy                                 13:48.3  6:54/M        
   16  (< 5)    393  Katelyn Gordon        Holland                                 13:49.0  6:55/M        
   17  (< 5)     73  Faith Weisbruch       Holy Trinity                            13:49.7  6:55/M        
   18  (< 5)    287  Faith Walton          Milano                                  13:49.9  6:55/M        
   19  (< 5)    286  Zoe Bitsoie           Milano                                  13:49.9  6:55/M        
   20     12    364  Mikayla Skrhak        Granger                                 13:50.0  6:55/M        
   21     13    300  Madison Skorupinski   Franklin                                13:57.0  6:59/M        
   22  (< 5)    260  Clare Siegmund        Lexington                               14:07.7  7:04/M        
   23     14    164  Ellie Phelps          Salado                                  14:09.4  7:05/M        
   24     15    213  Katlynn Castillo      Taylor                                  14:09.9  7:05/M        
   25     16      3  Shylan Prado          Rogers                                  14:18.5  7:09/M        
   26     17    208  Veronica Diaz         Taylor                                  14:19.6  7:10/M        
   27     18    209  Louise Haag           Taylor                                  14:20.3  7:10/M        
   28     19    211  Brittney Gonzalez     Taylor                                  14:20.6  7:10/M        
   29     20     41  Lilli Stewart         Academy                                 14:22.1  7:11/M        
   30     21    299  Paige Cook            Franklin                                14:24.0  7:12/M        
   31     22    163  Cassidy Brown         Salado                                  14:27.5  7:14/M        
   32  (< 5)     92  Paola Alvarez         Rockdale                                14:31.1  7:16/M        
   33     23     33  Julieann Cochran      Academy                                 14:32.8  7:16/M        
   34  (> 7)     31  Tessa Respondek       Academy                                 14:39.8  7:20/M        
   35  (< 5)     93  Frances King          Rockdale                                14:42.2  7:21/M        
   36     24    158  Reginia Deen          Salado                                  14:42.9  7:21/M        
   37  (< 5)    259  Shannon Chilton       Lexington                               14:43.3  7:22/M        
   38     25    122  Alli Lantz            Moody                                   14:44.3  7:22/M        
   39     26      4  Madison Benton        Rogers                                  14:46.6  7:23/M        
   40  (< 5)    285  Emilie Compton        Milano                                  14:46.8  7:23/M        
   41     27    212  Rachel Vrabel         Taylor                                  14:47.8  7:24/M        
   42     28    117  Kali Chatham          Moody                                   14:49.5  7:25/M        
   43     29      5  Keely Prado           Rogers                                  14:56.1  7:28/M        
   44     30    123  Liz Perkins           Moody                                   15:00.3  7:30/M        
   45     31    124  Hailey Gonzalez       Moody                                   15:00.4  7:30/M        
   46     32    301  Zoe Barnes            Franklin                                15:02.9  7:31/M        
   47     33    210  Mariah Murray         Taylor                                  15:09.2  7:35/M        
   48  (< 5)    261  Catherine Siegmund    Lexington                               15:31.6  7:46/M        
   49  (< 5)    398  Cheyenne Garza        Holland                                 15:46.6  7:53/M        
   50     34    121  Elizabeth Warren      Moody                                   15:51.7  7:56/M        
   51  (< 5)     75  Makayla West          Holy Trinity                            15:55.4  7:58/M        
   52     35    118  Chassie Fisher        Moody                                   15:56.6  7:58/M        
   53  (< 5)    322  Madison Fikes         Rosebud-Lott                            16:10.2  8:05/M        
   54     36    119  Marissa Lightfoot     Moody                                   16:21.1  8:11/M        
   55     37    361  Paige Pearson         Granger                                 16:22.2  8:11/M        
   56  (< 5)    284  Madison Westbrook     Milano                                  16:28.0  8:14/M        
   57  (< 5)    395  Bri Turner            Holland                                 16:30.3  8:15/M        
   58     38    365  Elizabeth Rodriguez   Granger                                 16:30.5  8:15/M        
   59  (< 5)    397  Lindsey Dube          Holland                                 16:52.5  8:26/M        
   60     39    161  Olivia Sula           Salado                                  16:56.1  8:28/M        
   61     40      6  Grace Barkley         Rogers                                  16:57.2  8:29/M        
   62     41    157  Maritza Villafranco   Salado                                  17:17.0  8:39/M        
   63  (> 7)    127  Megan Young           Moody                                   17:40.3  8:50/M        
   64     42    360  Halen Carpenter       Granger                                 17:40.4  8:50/M        
   65  (> 7)    120  Kortni Mullikin       Moody                                   17:46.7  8:53/M        
   66     43    366  Jenna Leshikar        Granger                                 17:48.6  8:54/M        
   67     44    159  Andrea Martinez       Salado                                  17:53.4  8:57/M        
   68  (< 5)     74  Elon Simmons          Holy Trinity                            22:17.8 11:09/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    221  Hailey Lentz          Taylor                                  14:34.7  7:17/M        
    2  (< 5)    357  Maritza Quijada       Round Rock Concordia                    15:01.6  7:31/M        
    3      2    227  Jessica Alonso        Taylor                                  15:08.4  7:34/M        
    4      3     44  Kaylee Herring        Academy                                 15:17.8  7:39/M        
    5      4     43  Taylor Ellis          Academy                                 15:28.0  7:44/M        
    6  (< 5)     97  Stephanie Ceja        Rockdale                                15:41.0  7:51/M        
    7  (< 5)    356  Anna Kerkow           Round Rock Concordia                    15:58.9  7:59/M        
    8      5     46  Makenzie Mitchell     Academy                                 16:13.2  8:07/M        
    9      6    229  Ariana Arce           Taylor                                  16:15.2  8:08/M        
   10      7    220  Ariana Sanchez        Taylor                                  16:20.5  8:10/M        
   11      8    224  Miranda Pitrucha      Taylor                                  16:31.8  8:16/M        
   12      9    226  Lorena Reyes          Taylor                                  16:40.9  8:20/M        
   13     10    228  Jenna Woolf           Taylor                                  16:42.4  8:21/M        
   14     11     42  Monica Mendoza        Academy                                 16:52.0  8:26/M        
   15     12     45  Reagan Smith          Academy                                 18:31.2  9:16/M        
   16  (> 7)    223  Brianna Lavalle       Taylor                                  19:25.6  9:43/M        
   17  (> 7)    225  Adisyn Zupfer         Taylor                                  20:06.0 10:03/M        
   18  (> 7)    230  Emily Sumpter         Taylor                                  27:01.9 13:31/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JH Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Salado A                               49               4   7   9  12  17  24  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:42.2

    2 Rogers                                 63               2   3  11  21  26  45  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:40.7

    3 Moody                                  68               6  13  14  15  20  40  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:31.4

    4 Franklin                               93               5  18  22  23  25  34  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:16.2

    5 Academy                               139               1  19  35  41  43  51             
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:44.2

    6 Lexington                             149              10  16  30  46  47  48  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:47.6

    7 Salado B                              171              28  32  36  37  38  50             
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:17.9

    8 Rockdale                              186               8  29  44  52  53  59  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:17.6

    9 Zion Lutheran                         213              31  33  39  54  56  58             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:28.8

 Inc. St. Mary's                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christ Church School                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Milano                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Granger                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holland                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Academy                                26               1   2   5   7  11  20  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:31.6

    2 Franklin                               39               3   6   8   9  13  21  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:40.1

    3 Taylor                                 79              10  15  17  18  19  27  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:54.9

    4 Rogers                                115               4  16  26  29  40                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:09.1

    5 Salado                                140              14  22  24  39  41  44             
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:33.1

    6 Moody                                 148              25  28  30  31  34  35  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:26.4

    7 Granger                               172              12  37  38  42  43                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:11.8

 Inc. Holy Trinity                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rockdale                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lexington                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Milano                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rosebud-Lott                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Round Rock Concordia                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holland                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Taylor                                 24               1   2   6   7   8   9  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:50.8

    2 Academy                                35               3   4   5  11  12                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:22.4

 Inc. Rockdale                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Round Rock Concordia                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

JH Girls

Salado A    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  49  Team Score (times):    1:10:42.2   Average Time: 14:08.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    174  Catalena Langlitz               4            4        13:22.7      13:22.7      0:00.0
    2    177  Jaci McGregor                   7           11        13:58.6      27:21.4      0:35.9
    3    176  Natalie McBryde                 9           20        14:13.5      41:34.9      0:50.8
    4    175  Taylor Rich                    12           32        14:18.6      55:53.6      0:55.8
    5    178  Preslee Webb                   17           49        14:48.6    1:10:42.2      1:25.8
    6    183  Kimberly Kendall               24           73        15:11.3    1:25:53.6      1:48.6
    7    179  Lorna Fleet                    27          100        15:40.5    1:41:34.1      2:17.7
    8    180  Morgan Mays                 More Than  7           15:58.7    1:57:32.9      2:36.0

Rogers    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  63  Team Score (times):    1:11:40.7   Average Time: 14:20.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     11  Elizabeth Schiller              2            2        13:19.3      13:19.3      0:00.0
    2     12  Savannah Sebek                  3            5        13:20.7      26:40.1      0:01.4
    3     13  Courtney Andel                 11           16        14:17.2      40:57.3      0:57.8
    4     14  Jessica Chervenka              21           37        15:08.8      56:06.1      1:49.4
    5     15  Paola Llanas                   26           63        15:34.5    1:11:40.7      2:15.2
    6     17  Alyssa Cardenas                45          108        17:29.3    1:29:10.0      4:09.9
    7     16  Day Vargas                     57          165        20:03.7    1:49:13.7      6:44.3
    8     18  Nakira Carter-Maddux        More Than  7           20:39.7    2:09:53.5      7:20.4

Moody    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  68  Team Score (times):    1:12:31.4   Average Time: 14:30.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    143  Ellena Munoz                    6            6        13:42.8      13:42.8      0:00.0
    2    134  Sierra Commander               13           19        14:19.3      28:02.1      0:36.5
    3    135  Bailey Cox                     14           33        14:40.2      42:42.4      0:57.4
    4    141  Tayla Moore                    15           48        14:42.3      57:24.7      0:59.5
    5    142  Tiana Moore                    20           68        15:06.6    1:12:31.4      1:23.7
    6    140  Madison Marro                  40          108        16:53.9    1:29:25.3      3:11.1
    7    136  Bailey Crabtree                42          150        17:01.4    1:46:26.8      3:18.6
    8    144  Darian Rogers               More Than  7           17:04.4    2:03:31.2      3:21.5
    9    145  Sofia Slack                 More Than  7           17:27.5    2:20:58.8      3:44.7
   10    137  Alisha Frost                More Than  7           17:38.9    2:38:37.7      3:56.0
   11    138  Iyana Johnson               More Than  7           18:07.9    2:56:45.6      4:25.1

Franklin    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  93  Team Score (times):    1:14:16.2   Average Time: 14:51.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    303  Makayla Tourville               5            5        13:42.8      13:42.8      0:00.0
    2    305  Micaleigh Sanders              18           23        14:51.3      28:34.1      1:08.5
    3    313  Lindsey Threadgill             22           45        15:09.7      43:43.9      1:26.9
    4    304  Mckaylynn Welch                23           68        15:10.5      58:54.4      1:27.7
    5    307  Brianna Stokley                25           93        15:21.7    1:14:16.2      1:38.9
    6    306  Skylar Siegert                 34          127        16:37.0    1:30:53.3      2:54.2
    7    308  Trina Soto                     55          182        19:51.7    1:50:45.0      6:08.9
    8    310  Caitlyn Watson              More Than  7           20:22.3    2:11:07.3      6:39.5

Academy    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 139  Team Score (times):    1:18:44.2   Average Time: 15:44.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     48  Sophia Strange                  1            1        13:10.4      13:10.4      0:00.0
    2     47  Sonja Peterson                 19           20        14:55.6      28:06.1      1:45.2
    3     50  Olivia Queen                   35           55        16:39.5      44:45.6      3:29.0
    4     51  Kelsie Schreier                41           96        16:54.7    1:01:40.3      3:44.2
    5     49  Olivia Kurtin                  43          139        17:03.8    1:18:44.2      3:53.4
    6     52  Xzoriah Nickerson-Nash         51          190        18:26.0    1:37:10.3      5:15.6

Lexington    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 149  Team Score (times):    1:20:47.6   Average Time: 16:09.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    267  Stephanie Llanas               10           10        14:15.3      14:15.3      0:00.0
    2    274  Demerie Revilla                16           26        14:43.3      28:58.7      0:27.9
    3    275  Kaylee Goodwin                 30           56        16:04.6      45:03.4      1:49.2
    4    273  Lorelei Howard                 46          102        17:41.2    1:02:44.6      3:25.8
    5    276  Mercedes Roberts               47          149        18:03.0    1:20:47.6      3:47.6
    6    271  Kelly Couch                    48          197        18:08.7    1:38:56.4      3:53.3
    7    272  Martha Gonzales                49          246        18:12.9    1:57:09.4      3:57.6
    8    268  Kaytlyn Deason              More Than  7           18:16.0    2:15:25.4      4:00.6
    9    269  Ellie Doerfler              More Than  7           18:21.2    2:33:46.6      4:05.8
   10    270  Avery Carter                More Than  7           19:00.1    2:52:46.7      4:44.7

Salado B    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 171  Team Score (times):    1:22:17.9   Average Time: 16:27.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    187  Cuyler Aycock                  28           28        15:42.3      15:42.3      0:00.0
    2    186  Rachel Jett                    32           60        16:30.7      32:13.0      0:48.4
    3    190  Hannah White                   36           96        16:40.5      48:53.5      0:58.2
    4    184  Heidi Kelley                   37          133        16:40.7    1:05:34.3      0:58.4
    5    188  Lindsey Neas                   38          171        16:43.6    1:22:17.9      1:01.3
    6    185  Jessie Laverdiere              50          221        18:17.0    1:40:34.9      2:34.7

Rockdale    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 186  Team Score (times):    1:25:17.6   Average Time: 17:03.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    103  Anna Flowers                    8            8        14:11.4      14:11.4      0:00.0
    2    104  Breonna Travis                 29           37        15:47.9      29:59.4      1:36.5
    3    106  Jesenia Navarro                44           81        17:20.2      47:19.6      3:08.8
    4    105  Bryana Owens                   52          133        18:37.1    1:05:56.7      4:25.6
    5    107  Vivian Montelongo              53          186        19:20.8    1:25:17.6      5:09.3
    6    109  Jassmin Cervantes              59          245        20:25.1    1:45:42.7      6:13.7
    7    101  Mercedes Ramirez               60          305        20:25.3    2:06:08.1      6:13.9

Zion Lutheran    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 213  Team Score (times):    1:29:28.8   Average Time: 17:53.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    249  Chesni Scott                   31           31        16:24.9      16:24.9      0:00.0
    2    248  Erica Ramthun                  33           64        16:34.8      32:59.8      0:09.9
    3    244  Savannah Andres                39          103        16:49.8      49:49.7      0:24.8
    4    245  Erin Faske                     54          157        19:35.5    1:09:25.2      3:10.6
    5    246  Jordan Ferguson                56          213        20:03.5    1:29:28.8      3:38.5
    6    247  Jaylee Lindley                 58          271        20:14.6    1:49:43.5      3:49.7

St. Mary's    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     85  Abby Rockwood               Less Than  5           13:31.2      13:31.2      0:00.0
    2     84  Ragan Ramsey                Less Than  5           14:26.1      27:57.3      0:54.8

Christ Church School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     89  Malia Palmer                Less Than  5           16:46.8      16:46.8      0:00.0
    2     88  Maikaela Andrews            Less Than  5           16:51.8      33:38.6      0:04.9

Milano    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    293  Bethanie Compton            Less Than  5           15:40.7      15:40.7      0:00.0
    2    292  Abby Olsen                  Less Than  5           17:43.5      33:24.2      2:02.7

Granger    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    381  Destiny Sessions            Less Than  5           15:29.6      15:29.6      0:00.0
    2    382  Jordan Bedford              Less Than  5           18:47.1      34:16.7      3:17.5
    3    380  Elena Aleman                Less Than  5           25:07.9      59:24.6      9:38.3
    4    383  Ryan Pustejovsky            Less Than  5           25:21.4    1:24:46.1      9:51.8

Holland    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    406  Selah Kurtz                 Less Than  5           15:44.5      15:44.5      0:00.0
    2    407  Sara Campos                 Less Than  5           16:06.3      31:50.8      0:21.7
    3    404  Jessie Stanley              Less Than  5           18:13.9      50:04.8      2:29.4
    4    405  Kara Wolf                   Less Than  5           18:18.4    1:08:23.2      2:33.8



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls


Academy    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  26  Team Score (times):    1:05:31.6   Average Time: 13:06.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     32  Jenna Brazeal                   1            1        12:14.0      12:14.0      0:00.0
    2     30  Kamryn Mraz                     2            3        12:50.3      25:04.4      0:36.3
    3     27  Kenidi White                    5            8        13:14.1      38:18.5      1:00.0
    4     29  Jaycee Taylor                   7           15        13:24.7      51:43.3      1:10.7
    5     28  Kylah Hulsey                   11           26        13:48.3    1:05:31.6      1:34.2
    6     41  Lilli Stewart                  20           46        14:22.1    1:19:53.7      2:08.0
    7     33  Julieann Cochran               23           69        14:32.8    1:34:26.6      2:18.8
    8     31  Tessa Respondek             More Than  7           14:39.8    1:49:06.5      2:25.7

Franklin    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  39  Team Score (times):    1:07:40.1   Average Time: 13:32.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    295  Haley Thomas                    3            3        13:00.4      13:00.4      0:00.0
    2    296  Natalie Philipello              6            9        13:18.5      26:18.9      0:18.0
    3    298  Kaitlynn Cobb                   8           17        13:41.6      40:00.5      0:41.2
    4    297  Rylee Psencik                   9           26        13:42.5      53:43.1      0:42.1
    5    300  Madison Skorupinski            13           39        13:57.0    1:07:40.1      0:56.5
    6    299  Paige Cook                     21           60        14:24.0    1:22:04.1      1:23.5
    7    301  Zoe Barnes                     32           92        15:02.9    1:37:07.0      2:02.4

Taylor    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  79  Team Score (times):    1:10:54.9   Average Time: 14:11.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    207  Keragon Brooks                 10           10        13:44.4      13:44.4      0:00.0
    2    213  Katlynn Castillo               15           25        14:09.9      27:54.3      0:25.5
    3    208  Veronica Diaz                  17           42        14:19.6      42:13.9      0:35.1
    4    209  Louise Haag                    18           60        14:20.3      56:34.3      0:35.9
    5    211  Brittney Gonzalez              19           79        14:20.6    1:10:54.9      0:36.2
    6    212  Rachel Vrabel                  27          106        14:47.8    1:25:42.8      1:03.4
    7    210  Mariah Murray                  33          139        15:09.2    1:40:52.0      1:24.8

Rogers    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 115  Team Score (times):    1:14:09.1   Average Time: 14:49.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      1  Taylor Frei                     4            4        13:10.5      13:10.5      0:00.0
    2      3  Shylan Prado                   16           20        14:18.5      27:29.0      1:07.9
    3      4  Madison Benton                 26           46        14:46.6      42:15.7      1:36.0
    4      5  Keely Prado                    29           75        14:56.1      57:11.9      1:45.5
    5      6  Grace Barkley                  40          115        16:57.2    1:14:09.1      3:46.6

Salado    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 140  Team Score (times):    1:17:33.1   Average Time: 15:30.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    164  Ellie Phelps                   14           14        14:09.4      14:09.4      0:00.0
    2    163  Cassidy Brown                  22           36        14:27.5      28:36.9      0:18.1
    3    158  Reginia Deen                   24           60        14:42.9      43:19.9      0:33.5
    4    161  Olivia Sula                    39           99        16:56.1    1:00:16.0      2:46.7
    5    157  Maritza Villafranco            41          140        17:17.0    1:17:33.1      3:07.6
    6    159  Andrea Martinez                44          184        17:53.4    1:35:26.5      3:44.0

Moody    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 148  Team Score (times):    1:15:26.4   Average Time: 15:05.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    122  Alli Lantz                     25           25        14:44.3      14:44.3      0:00.0
    2    117  Kali Chatham                   28           53        14:49.5      29:33.8      0:05.1
    3    123  Liz Perkins                    30           83        15:00.3      44:34.2      0:16.0
    4    124  Hailey Gonzalez                31          114        15:00.4      59:34.6      0:16.0
    5    121  Elizabeth Warren               34          148        15:51.7    1:15:26.4      1:07.4
    6    118  Chassie Fisher                 35          183        15:56.6    1:31:23.0      1:12.2
    7    119  Marissa Lightfoot              36          219        16:21.1    1:47:44.2      1:36.8
    8    127  Megan Young                 More Than  7           17:40.3    2:05:24.5      2:55.9
    9    120  Kortni Mullikin             More Than  7           17:46.7    2:23:11.3      3:02.3

Granger    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 172  Team Score (times):    1:22:11.8   Average Time: 16:26.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    364  Mikayla Skrhak                 12           12        13:50.0      13:50.0      0:00.0
    2    361  Paige Pearson                  37           49        16:22.2      30:12.2      2:32.2
    3    365  Elizabeth Rodriguez            38           87        16:30.5      46:42.7      2:40.4
    4    360  Halen Carpenter                42          129        17:40.4    1:04:23.2      3:50.4
    5    366  Jenna Leshikar                 43          172        17:48.6    1:22:11.8      3:58.6

Holy Trinity    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     72  Francesca Weisbruch         Less Than  5           13:46.6      13:46.6      0:00.0
    2     73  Faith Weisbruch             Less Than  5           13:49.7      27:36.4      0:03.0
    3     75  Makayla West                Less Than  5           15:55.4      43:31.8      2:08.7
    4     74  Elon Simmons                Less Than  5           22:17.8    1:05:49.7      8:31.1

Rockdale    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     92  Paola Alvarez               Less Than  5           14:31.1      14:31.1      0:00.0
    2     93  Frances King                Less Than  5           14:42.2      29:13.4      0:11.0

Lexington    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    260  Clare Siegmund              Less Than  5           14:07.7      14:07.7      0:00.0
    2    259  Shannon Chilton             Less Than  5           14:43.3      28:51.0      0:35.5
    3    261  Catherine Siegmund          Less Than  5           15:31.6      44:22.7      1:23.9

Milano    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    287  Faith Walton                Less Than  5           13:49.9      13:49.9      0:00.0
    2    286  Zoe Bitsoie                 Less Than  5           13:49.9      27:39.9      0:00.0
    3    285  Emilie Compton              Less Than  5           14:46.8      42:26.8      0:56.9
    4    284  Madison Westbrook           Less Than  5           16:28.0      58:54.8      2:38.0

Rosebud-Lott    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    321  Keauna Whitfield            Less Than  5           12:36.1      12:36.1      0:00.0
    2    322  Madison Fikes               Less Than  5           16:10.2      28:46.4      3:34.1

Round Rock Concordia    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    353  Katelyn Miller              Less Than  5           12:37.9      12:37.9      0:00.0
    2    354  Evie Crowe                  Less Than  5           13:34.8      26:12.8      0:56.9

Holland    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    393  Katelyn Gordon              Less Than  5           13:49.0      13:49.0      0:00.0
    2    398  Cheyenne Garza              Less Than  5           15:46.6      29:35.6      1:57.5
    3    395  Bri Turner                  Less Than  5           16:30.3      46:06.0      2:41.2
    4    397  Lindsey Dube                Less Than  5           16:52.5    1:02:58.6      3:03.5



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

JV Girls


Taylor    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  24  Team Score (times):    1:18:50.8   Average Time: 15:46.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    221  Hailey Lentz                    1            1        14:34.7      14:34.7      0:00.0
    2    227  Jessica Alonso                  2            3        15:08.4      29:43.1      0:33.6
    3    229  Ariana Arce                     6            9        16:15.2      45:58.4      1:40.5
    4    220  Ariana Sanchez                  7           16        16:20.5    1:02:19.0      1:45.8
    5    224  Miranda Pitrucha                8           24        16:31.8    1:18:50.8      1:57.0
    6    226  Lorena Reyes                    9           33        16:40.9    1:35:31.8      2:06.2
    7    228  Jenna Woolf                    10           43        16:42.4    1:52:14.2      2:07.7
    8    223  Brianna Lavalle             More Than  7           19:25.6    2:11:39.9      4:50.8
    9    225  Adisyn Zupfer               More Than  7           20:06.0    2:31:45.9      5:31.3
   10    230  Emily Sumpter               More Than  7           27:01.9    2:58:47.9     12:27.2

Academy    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  35  Team Score (times):    1:22:22.4   Average Time: 16:28.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     44  Kaylee Herring                  3            3        15:17.8      15:17.8      0:00.0
    2     43  Taylor Ellis                    4            7        15:28.0      30:45.8      0:10.2
    3     46  Makenzie Mitchell               5           12        16:13.2      46:59.0      0:55.4
    4     42  Monica Mendoza                 11           23        16:52.0    1:03:51.1      1:34.2
    5     45  Reagan Smith                   12           35        18:31.2    1:22:22.4      3:13.4

Rockdale    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     97  Stephanie Ceja              Less Than  5           15:41.0      15:41.0      0:00.0

Round Rock Concordia    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    357  Maritza Quijada             Less Than  5           15:01.6      15:01.6      0:00.0
    2    356  Anna Kerkow                 Less Than  5           15:58.9      31:00.6      0:57.2