Old Settlers Run to Remember 5K

Overall Finish List

July 25, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX www.profiteventservices.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 James Bell Stephenville TX 505 33 M 1 Top Fin 18:43.3 6:03/M
2 Ande Carlton 551 18 F 1 Top Fin 20:35.9 6:39/M
3 Aliza Duenes Valley Mills TX 552 18 F 1 16-19 20:55.1 6:45/M
4 Dave Bradley Hico TX 522 59 M 1 55-59 21:22.2 6:55/M
5 Alan Matthews Dublin TX 538 27 M 1 25-29 21:30.0 6:56/M
6 Gerber Vander Meer 541 21 M 1 20-24 21:56.6 7:06/M
7 Tyson Ross Austin TX 517 23 M 2 20-24 22:39.5 7:22/M
8 Tim Ross Austin TX 509 49 M 1 45-49 23:49.1 7:43/M
9 Keith Maxwell Belton TX 532 58 M 2 55-59 24:06.0 7:48/M
10 Lupe Bunt Glen Rose 555 36 F 1 35-39 24:49.9 8:02/M
11 Myles Mayfield Hico 545 21 M 3 20-24 25:37.5 8:18/M
12 John Ross Ft Worth TX 548 68 M 1 65-69 25:38.8 8:18/M
13 Hunter Wood 540 19 M 1 16-19 26:30.3 8:35/M
14 Colton Stegall Hico 544 20 M 4 20-24 26:30.9 8:35/M
15 Shari Lidji Dallas TX 501 51 F 1 50-54 26:32.1 8:36/M
16 Ryder Needham Hico 588 19 M 2 16-19 26:34.0 8:36/M
17 Thea Lancaster Belton 546 13 F 1 12-15 26:43.3 8:38/M
18 Cooper Hitzfield Hico 542 21 M 5 20-24 27:22.5 8:52/M
19 Blake Wood 543 20 F 1 20-24 27:23.8 8:52/M
20 Jason Dennis Fort Hood TX 534 10 M 1 9-11 27:28.0 8:53/M
21 Jobey Stone Stephenville 561 42 F 1 40-44 28:32.3 9:16/M
22 Chelsey Wiedeabusch 574 32 F 1 30-34 28:59.2 9:24/M
23 Sarah Lane Hico TX 508 23 F 2 20-24 29:26.3 9:31/M
24 Anna Sewall Amarillo TX 502 25 F 1 25-29 29:30.9 9:32/M
25 Timothy Williams Burleson TX 529 46 M 2 45-49 29:32.3 9:33/M
26 Robbie Clarke 581 19 F 2 16-19 29:48.8 9:39/M
27 Cade Hitzfield Hico 582 19 M 3 16-19 29:49.9 9:39/M
28 Mia Dennis Fort Hood TX 535 7 F 1 1- 8 30:03.4 9:43/M
29 Beth Rainwater Hico 560 55 F 1 55-59 30:14.9 9:50/M
30 Lacinda Dennis Fort Hood TX 537 33 F 2 30-34 30:15.9 9:48/M
31 Melissa Williams Burleson TX 504 34 F 3 30-34 30:15.9 9:47/M
32 Mark Samford Smiley 556 46 M 3 45-49 30:19.7 9:52/M
33 Lupe Jimenez Arlington TX 530 25 F 2 25-29 30:34.6 9:53/M
34 Adam Greene Hico TX 525 31 M 1 30-34 30:54.3 10:06/M
35 Tyler Crow 583 26 M 2 25-29 30:56.7 10:06/M
36 Alyssa Matthews Dublin TX 531 21 F 3 20-24 31:01.4 10:02/M
37 Lori Foster Clifton TX 512 52 F 2 50-54 31:39.3 10:15/M
38 Danny Richardson Hico 554 40 M 1 40-44 32:53.1 10:39/M
39 Rachel Warren Hico 571 40 F 2 40-44 33:04.1 10:43/M
40 Melissa Willis Glen Rose TX 515 36 F 2 35-39 33:34.4 10:53/M
41 Linda McDowell Hico TX 572 51 F 3 50-54 35:31.8 11:32/M
42 Tyson Dennis Fort Hood TX 536 5 M 1 1- 8 35:47.6 11:35/M
43 Jeaneth Robles Hico 579 34 F 4 30-34 37:10.6 12:04/M
44 Dominique De La Fuente 567 17 F 3 16-19 37:12.3 12:03/M
45 Victor De La Fuente 566 40 M 2 40-44 37:12.9 12:04/M
46 Jordan Turner 563 25 M 3 25-29 37:24.8 12:08/M
47 Donna Smith Hico 559 60 F 1 60-64 38:14.1 12:24/M
48 Stephanie Berna Hico TX 526 27 F 3 25-29 38:50.0 12:34/M
49 Connor Williams Burleson TX 528 15 M 1 12-15 38:56.4 12:35/M
50 Carla Humphrey Glen Rose 550 50 F 4 50-54 40:13.3 13:02/M
51 Samantha Briley Gilmer 549 26 F 4 25-29 40:17.6 13:04/M
52 Marian Cook Meridian TX 514 52 F 5 50-54 40:39.8 13:10/M
53 Karen Williamson Eastland TX 516 58 F 2 55-59 40:40.8 13:10/M
54 Sonya Pittman Arlington TX 533 41 F 3 40-44 40:44.5 13:11/M
55 Jon Hartgraves Hico TX 527 49 M 4 45-49 41:06.9 13:19/M
56 Tim Bunt 558 46 M 5 45-49 41:57.2 13:34/M
57 Abigale Bunt 557 8 F 2 1- 8 42:41.0 13:48/M
58 Wendy Epley Hico TX 562 44 F 4 40-44 42:50.6 13:54/M
59 Jeannette Brown Stephenville TX 511 37 F 3 35-39 43:34.7 14:05/M
60 Cathy McKinney Stephenville TX 510 41 F 5 40-44 43:35.2 14:05/M
61 Mallory Applegate 576 23 F 4 20-24 45:14.3 14:43/M
62 Dixie Ogle Hico TX 565 70 F 1 70-99 46:32.0 15:04/M
63 Hannah Gill Hico TX 507 23 F 5 20-24 47:25.7 15:24/M
64 Emmie Drueckhammer Longview TX 506 25 F 5 25-29 47:26.6 15:24/M
65 Andrea Irvin Hico 578 46 F 1 45-49 49:20.1 16:00/M
66 Becky Holt Hoco 580 46 F 2 45-49 49:21.0 16:00/M
67 Brenda Stearns Hico TX 503 71 F 2 70-99 49:32.8 16:02/M
68 Anita Gill Hico 570 53 F 6 50-54 50:21.1 16:21/M
69 Katie Crow 584 26 F 6 25-29 50:33.0 16:25/M
70 Courtney Greene Hico 585 29 F 7 25-29 50:33.3 16:25/M
71 Amy Vanwinkle Iredell 575 43 F 6 40-44 50:37.2 16:28/M
72 Ellie Holt 577 12 F 2 12-15 50:38.5 16:25/M
73 Kasandra Newton Iredell 568 15 F 3 12-15 50:40.6 16:28/M
74 Debra Burns Iredell TX 520 51 F 7 50-54 51:01.4 16:35/M
75 Melinda Newton Iredell TX 569 24 F 6 20-24 51:02.1 16:35/M
76 Laura Bartley Stephenville TX 513 40 F 7 40-44 51:31.0 16:44/M
77 Betti Cryer 573 42 F 8 40-44 51:32.3 16:45/M
78 Jonette Sparks Hico 553 56 F 3 55-59 51:34.1 16:44/M
79 Misty Abshire Hico 586 39 F 4 35-39 52:06.4 16:55/M
80 Michelle Kelly 587 50 F 8 50-54 52:18.3 16:52/M
81 Tonya Stone Stephenville TX 524 28 F 8 25-29 52:18.8 16:52/M
82 Tammy Kash Hico TX 523 51 F 9 50-54 53:00.8 17:06/M
83 Carolyn Solsbery Hico TX 519 72 F 3 70-99 1:17:33.6 25:12/M
84 Vanessa Berna Temple TX 518 38 F 5 35-39 1:17:35.2 25:12/M