Running the Rock

Overall Finish List

March 08, 2015


Results by Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Lopez 1320 27 M 1 Top Fin 16:05.1 5:11/M
2 Tim Cooley Hutto TX 1343 50 M 1 50-59 19:07.5 6:10/M
3 Jaylen Lee 1218 11 M 1 11-14 21:42.8 7:00/M
4 Tyler Clifton 1448 12 M 2 11-14 21:43.2 7:00/M
5 Jonathan Alexander 1353 29 M 1 20-29 21:50.1 7:03/M
6 Lance Bryan 1296 29 M 2 20-29 22:20.7 7:12/M
7 Andres Hernandez Houston TX 1354 28 M 3 20-29 22:34.3 7:17/M
8 Earl Kapeller 1293 59 M 2 50-59 22:49.8 7:22/M
9 Troy Baudino 1358 43 M 1 40-49 22:52.2 7:23/M
10 Mike Creeden 1409 49 M 2 40-49 22:55.1 7:24/M
11 AJ Baudino 1359 12 M 3 11-14 23:02.7 7:26/M
12 tyler boyd Holland TX 1330 30 F 1 Top Fin 23:24.6 7:33/M
13 Sandy Beene 1425 44 F 1 40-49 23:30.2 7:35/M
14 Nicolas Canepa 1333 9 M 1 1-10 23:45.8 7:40/M
15 CC Rowe 1371 38 F 1 30-39 25:15.2 8:09/M
16 Logan Clifton 1449 10 M 2 1-10 25:15.7 8:09/M
17 Michael Pullon Round Rock TX 1210 46 M 3 40-49 25:16.0 8:09/M
18 Troy Clifton 1447 37 M 1 30-39 25:24.1 8:12/M
19 Chloe Campbell 1334 33 F 2 30-39 25:26.8 8:12/M
20 Lea Snyder 1272 19 F 1 15-19 25:44.2 8:18/M
21 Scott Snyder 1271 50 M 3 50-59 25:44.9 8:18/M
22 Anna Collins 1408 50 F 1 50-59 26:45.0 8:38/M
23 Sara Brennan 1428 14 F 1 11-14 26:57.9 8:42/M
24 Kevin Brennan 1375 52 M 4 50-59 26:58.2 8:42/M
25 Daniel Atwater 1249 38 M 2 30-39 27:10.5 8:46/M
26 Gary Perkins 1224 43 M 4 40-49 27:11.6 8:46/M
27 Mark Nguyen 1319 44 M 5 40-49 27:17.6 8:48/M
28 Bob Bowne 1398 61 M 1 60-99 27:29.8 8:52/M
29 Andrew Bardsley 1399 10 M 3 1-10 27:30.1 8:52/M
30 Haley Brown 1340 39 F 3 30-39 27:50.0 8:59/M
31 John Canepa 1332 43 M 6 40-49 27:50.0 8:59/M
32 LaDeitra Lee 1216 38 F 4 30-39 28:19.4 9:08/M
33 Idris Qawiyy 1347 9 M 4 1-10 28:28.9 9:11/M
34 Alpheus Vessel 1440 37 M 3 30-39 28:49.3 9:18/M
35 Maxwell Quigley 1248 17 M 1 15-19 29:01.0 9:22/M
36 Amy Larsen 1247 43 F 2 40-49 29:01.2 9:22/M
37 Mitchell Lee 1217 39 M 4 30-39 29:18.6 9:27/M
38 Laurie Canepa 1331 39 F 5 30-39 29:20.1 9:28/M
39 Jim Long 1309 70 M 2 60-99 29:28.0 9:30/M
40 Lauren Fields 1277 10 F 1 1-10 29:29.4 9:31/M
41 Loyd Fields 1274 51 M 5 50-59 29:29.8 9:31/M
42 Wardell White 1287 49 M 7 40-49 30:03.7 9:42/M
43 Karen Armontrout 1322 51 F 2 50-59 30:04.9 9:42/M
44 Rachelle Perry 1316 35 F 6 30-39 30:20.1 9:47/M
45 Valerie North 1335 32 F 7 30-39 30:26.3 9:49/M
46 Lisa Wills-Rogers 1410 40 F 3 40-49 31:01.8 10:00/M
47 Marissa Cleaver 1229 34 F 8 30-39 31:12.4 10:04/M
48 Miwa Martinez 1237 44 F 4 40-49 31:38.5 10:12/M
49 Brannon Harris 1450 37 M 5 30-39 31:55.2 10:18/M
50 Tara Kinney 1442 36 F 9 30-39 31:56.0 10:18/M
51 Shannon Waters 1339 38 F 10 30-39 31:56.3 10:18/M
52 Lisa Moore 1379 48 F 5 40-49 32:13.6 10:24/M
53 Diahann Armstrong 1264 49 F 6 40-49 33:18.4 10:45/M
54 Krystal May 1387 32 F 11 30-39 33:37.7 10:51/M
55 Judith Brown 1222 37 F 12 30-39 34:34.1 11:09/M
56 Sarah Howell 1267 13 F 2 11-14 34:34.6 11:09/M
57 lisa hall 1326 46 F 7 40-49 34:48.9 11:14/M
58 Erin McCaffrey 1352 28 F 1 20-29 34:54.8 11:15/M
59 Lindsey Firnbach 1310 28 F 2 20-29 35:14.5 11:22/M
60 Kara Henson 1282 39 F 13 30-39 35:33.0 11:28/M
61 Amrita Dukeshier 1292 35 F 14 30-39 35:33.6 11:28/M
62 Mitchell White 1412 62 M 3 60-99 36:11.5 11:40/M
63 Kimiko Gordon 1278 42 F 8 40-49 36:19.5 11:43/M
64 Vernon Reid 1349 42 M 8 40-49 36:37.0 11:49/M
65 Weade ADELEKE 1419 11 F 3 11-14 36:59.3 11:56/M
66 Katrina West 1250 37 F 15 30-39 38:00.1 12:15/M
67 Wendy Dralle 1445 44 F 9 40-49 38:01.4 12:16/M
68 JJ Jefferson 1252 57 F 3 50-59 38:19.1 12:22/M
69 Michelle Kelly 1432 40 F 10 40-49 38:39.6 12:28/M
70 Kayla Fields 1276 10 F 2 1-10 38:50.6 12:32/M
71 Liam Kelly 1434 7 M 5 1-10 38:56.0 12:34/M
72 Jeanette Fields 1273 46 F 11 40-49 39:08.3 12:37/M
73 Alyson Fields 1275 12 F 4 11-14 39:09.6 12:38/M
74 Ravi Burujula 1297 40 M 9 40-49 39:19.0 12:41/M
75 Mahender Jakkula 1437 36 M 6 30-39 39:24.4 12:43/M
76 Amanda Worrell 1325 55 F 4 50-59 39:30.4 12:45/M
77 Sharesa Alexander 1366 37 F 16 30-39 40:10.1 12:57/M
78 Sarah Green 1265 39 F 17 30-39 42:00.9 13:33/M
79 Debbie Howell 1266 41 F 12 40-49 42:02.5 13:34/M
80 Keisha Horton 1389 24 F 3 20-29 42:07.2 13:35/M
81 Daniel Luna 1260 46 M 10 40-49 42:28.0 13:42/M
82 Cheryl White 1286 52 F 5 50-59 44:49.6 14:27/M
83 Nichelle Belcher 1405 30 F 18 30-39 45:01.4 14:31/M
84 Vailet Yarijanian 1230 28 F 4 20-29 45:12.5 14:35/M
85 Angus Smith 1313 43 F 13 40-49 46:01.6 14:51/M
86 Teresa Bonner 1438 45 F 14 40-49 46:03.1 14:51/M
87 Jeffrey Karvenz 1429 36 M 7 30-39 47:24.3 15:17/M
88 Dayne Smith 1300 10 M 6 1-10 48:10.2 15:32/M
89 Patricia Fowler 1259 47 F 15 40-49 48:29.0 15:38/M
90 Sarah Macleod 1256 31 F 19 30-39 48:50.4 15:45/M
91 Ian Macleod 1424 30 M 8 30-39 49:01.6 15:49/M
92 Stefanie Spells 1268 33 F 20 30-39 50:57.2 16:26/M
93 Wanda Harris 1270 53 F 6 50-59 50:57.2 16:26/M
94 Tammy Caesar 1283 55 F 7 50-59 57:45.5 18:38/M
95 Carol Wright 1209 66 F 1 60-99 57:54.8 18:41/M
96 Loretta Hawley 1416 55 F 8 50-59 1:01:39.2 19:53/M
97 Tomasita Louviere-Ligons 1342 55 F 9 50-59 1:05:06.3 21:00/M