Run With Your Spurs On 5K

Overall Finish List

September 12, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX www.profiteventservices.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 John Roberts III Gatesville TX 758 18 M 1 Top Fin 19:20.8 6:15/M
2 Fisher Ryburn Voss TX 791 28 M 1 20-29 19:26.1 6:19/M
3 Eusebio Sandoval Brownwood TX 792 20 M 2 20-29 20:28.4 6:39/M
4 Chad Bertrand Gatesville TX 775 34 M 1 30-39 21:40.0 7:00/M
5 Annmarie Housen Temple TX 772 45 F 1 Top Fin 22:03.5 7:08/M
6 John Schindler Gatesville TX 789 20 M 3 20-29 22:03.6 7:09/M
7 Kenta Tanaka Gatesville TX 782 24 M 4 20-29 22:39.5 7:21/M
8 Ernest Thomas Copperas Cove TX 755 48 M 1 40-49 22:50.3 7:24/M
9 Eduardo Estrada Gatesville TX 780 41 M 2 40-49 23:12.4 7:37/M
10 Christopher Lankford Shawnee KS 787 33 M 2 30-39 24:28.7 7:56/M
11 Jeffrey Colt Ft Hood TX 756 55 M 1 50-59 25:59.4 8:25/M
12 Isaac Gonzalez Gatesville TX 781 56 M 2 50-59 26:02.2 8:26/M
13 Pete Boulette Temple TX 786 67 M 1 60-99 26:26.1 8:33/M
14 Jovita Thomas Copperas Cove TX 754 45 F 1 40-49 28:51.1 9:21/M
15 Turtle Powell Purmela TX 771 13 M 1 1-19 28:57.0 9:24/M
16 Leslie White Temple TX 796 48 F 2 40-49 29:03.2 9:25/M
17 Cheri Walker Jonesboro TX 783 42 F 3 40-49 29:55.6 9:41/M
18 Amy Taylor Temple TX 753 40 F 4 40-49 30:15.3 9:48/M
19 Robin Adair Gatesville TX 777 45 F 5 40-49 30:31.8 9:54/M
20 Morgan Keeton Gatesville TX 784 33 F 1 30-39 30:39.0 9:56/M
21 Danielle Ford Gatesville TX 785 26 F 1 20-29 32:41.6 10:34/M
22 Natalie McCarley Gatesville AK 764 16 F 1 1-19 32:46.0 10:38/M
23 Rebecca Chrisman Belton TX 763 45 F 6 40-49 33:29.7 10:52/M
24 Shiloh Campbell Gatesville TX 762 12 F 2 1-19 33:33.8 10:53/M
25 Monica Veazey Gatesvillle TX 788 33 F 2 30-39 33:40.3 10:53/M
26 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 759 49 F 7 40-49 33:59.6 11:02/M
27 Acie Fulton Destin FL 793 64 M 2 60-99 34:04.9 11:04/M
28 Carolyn McClellan Gatesville TX 757 59 F 1 50-59 35:34.7 11:34/M
29 Charles Salter Temple TX 770 54 M 3 50-59 40:52.5 13:13/M
30 Randi Langford Killeen TX 790 23 F 2 20-29 40:58.6 13:18/M
31 Karen Langford Killeen TX 766 50 F 2 50-59 41:00.5 13:18/M
32 Allison Moseley Temple TX 774 13 F 3 1-19 41:03.2 13:18/M
33 Nicole Campbell Gatesville TX 761 14 F 4 1-19 41:14.7 13:22/M
34 Danielle McNiel Temple TX 779 25 F 3 20-29 41:24.2 13:25/M
35 Amber Bartek Temple TX 778 32 F 3 30-39 41:25.1 13:25/M
36 Sascha Howard Temple TX 773 41 F 8 40-49 41:30.4 13:27/M
37 Renee Campbell Gatesville TX 760 44 F 9 40-49 41:55.8 13:35/M
38 Tyson Magnett Waco TX 795 7 M 2 1-19 44:39.3 14:29/M
39 Jason Magnett Waco TX 794 39 M 3 30-39 44:41.6 14:30/M