Salado Tenroc XC Invitational

September 22, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 45 Isaac Gallegos Lorena 17:25.3 5:37/M    
2 2 53 Bryce Girard China Spring 17:42.8 5:43/M    
3 3 119 Clayton Nance Liberty Hill 18:11.2 5:52/M    
4 4 120 Nick Roth Liberty Hill 18:26.7 5:57/M    
5 5 54 Nathan Vanderpool China Spring 18:28.5 5:57/M    
6 6 52 Jordan Vanderpool China Spring 18:32.6 5:59/M    
7 7 121 Gabriel Diaz Liberty Hill 18:34.5 5:59/M    
8 8 199 Gilbert Beltran Waco Connally 18:35.4 6:00/M    
9 9 15 Luke Markham Salado 18:49.0 6:04/M    
10 10 118 Alex Albarran Liberty Hill 18:49.8 6:04/M    
11 11 200 Albert Perales Waco Connally 19:05.0 6:09/M    
12 12 229 Joe Cardenas TSD HS CC 19:06.8 6:10/M    
13 13 21 Wade Woods Salado 19:08.2 6:10/M    
14 14 16 Hunter Haas Salado 19:20.9 6:14/M    
15 15 205 Keaton Lane Waco Connally 19:22.4 6:15/M    
16 16 55 Byron Lundgren China Spring 19:28.0 6:17/M    
17 17 46 Thomas Reynolds Lorena 19:29.6 6:17/M    
18 18 56 Brady Collard China Spring 19:40.5 6:21/M    
19 19 204 Jordan Johnson Waco Connally 19:43.5 6:22/M    
20 20 17 Horacio Huerta Salado 19:44.3 6:22/M    
21 21 122 Cade Cole Liberty Hill 19:49.5 6:24/M    
22 22 123 Jarod Dixon Liberty Hill 19:57.5 6:26/M    
23 23 18 Manuel Magadan Salado 20:09.0 6:30/M    
24 24 58 Matthew Jordan China Spring 20:12.0 6:31/M    
25 25 126 Jacob Ingram Liberty Hill 20:19.6 6:33/M    
26 26 20 Seth Neal Salado 20:23.3 6:35/M    
27 27 207 Sam Garcia Waco Connally 20:29.2 6:36/M    
28 (> 7) 124 Walker Gilbert Liberty Hill 20:34.2 6:38/M    
29 28 57 Cameron Jenkins China Spring 20:39.2 6:40/M    
30 29 47 Julius Salazar Lorena 20:46.1 6:42/M    
31 30 49 Calvin Small Lorena 20:47.3 6:42/M    
32 (> 7) 59 Hunter Schiller China Spring 20:49.0 6:43/M    
33 31 202 Domonique Mendias Waco Connally 20:49.4 6:43/M    
34 (> 7) 127 Ethan Barre Liberty Hill 20:50.3 6:43/M    
35 32 43 Kai Crist Lorena 20:52.8 6:44/M    
36 33 88 Samuel Wood CTCS 20:56.2 6:45/M    
37 34 71 Robert Roque Robinson 21:10.5 6:50/M    
38 (< 5) 101 Davontre Brown Moody 21:10.7 6:50/M    
39 35 39 Collin Bennett Lorena 21:19.0 6:53/M    
40 36 76 Tristan Hewitt Robinson 21:21.5 6:53/M    
41 (> 7) 125 David Larkin Liberty Hill 21:24.7 6:54/M    
42 37 90 Daniel Beck CTCS 21:34.1 6:57/M    
43 38 41 Scott Cook Lorena 21:50.2 7:03/M    
44 39 87 Kyle Wood CTCS 22:11.6 7:09/M    
45 40 77 Darren Gassaway Robinson 22:23.0 7:13/M    
46 41 89 Luke Ellefson CTCS 22:29.8 7:15/M    
47 42 86 Alan Hollinger CTCS 22:31.2 7:16/M    
48 (> 7) 60 Clayton Love China Spring 22:31.7 7:16/M    
49 43 72 Drew Tineo Robinson 22:32.7 7:16/M    
50 44 22 Ryan Trenholm Salado 22:34.2 7:17/M    
51 (< 5) 236 Reginaldo Bucio-River Marlin 22:37.6 7:18/M    
52 45 73 Charles Ryan Robinson 22:50.5 7:22/M    
53 (< 5) 238 Yahonse Montelongo Marlin 23:13.2 7:29/M    
54 (< 5) 237 LaDarian Coleman Marlin 23:30.2 7:35/M    
55 46 75 Colton Julian Robinson 23:38.7 7:37/M    
56 47 74 Tyler Booker Robinson 24:17.4 7:50/M    
57 48 232 Andrew Ramirez TSD HS CC 24:17.8 7:50/M    
58 49 234 Gabriel Veit TSD HS CC 24:32.2 7:55/M    
59 (> 7) 23 Ryan Cook Salado 25:44.8 8:18/M    
60 (< 5) 239 Marcus Lofton Marlin 25:59.9 8:23/M    
61 50 91 Carter Caldwell CTCS 27:20.9 8:49/M    
62 51 233 Tarique Sylvester TSD HS CC 27:46.9 8:57/M    
63 52 231 Erik Martinez TSD HS CC 28:12.1 9:06/M    
64 (> 7) 78 Zachary Flippen Robinson 28:24.0 9:10/M    
65 53 228 Austin Adamson TSD HS CC 28:57.5 9:20/M    
66 54 235 Brody Vukmonich TSD HS CC 28:58.5 9:21/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 765 Jaden Maul McNeil 18:00.1 5:48/M    
2 2 747 Benjamin Duong McNeil 18:10.7 5:52/M    
3 3 803 Cinque Sambula Killeen 18:35.8 6:00/M    
4 4 774 Weston Romero McNeil 18:38.3 6:01/M    
5 5 826 Terrel Gallien Shoemaker 18:38.3 6:01/M    
6 6 863 Ramthum Ronald Harker Heights 18:41.9 6:02/M    
7 7 799 Domink Gross Killeen 18:49.0 6:04/M    
8 8 827 Tyler Gallien Shoemaker 18:49.4 6:04/M    
9 9 867 Casey Tanner Harker Heights 18:55.3 6:06/M    
10 10 954 Leonardo Mireles Hutto 18:56.1 6:06/M    
11 11 754 Joe Hernandez McNeil 18:57.6 6:07/M    
12 12 953 Jesus Mariche Dempsey Hutto 18:58.9 6:07/M    
13 13 817 Chance Fabian Killeen 19:08.6 6:10/M    
14 14 862 Margrum Adahnte Harker Heights 19:13.6 6:12/M    
15 15 797 Gabriel Brown Killeen 19:14.0 6:12/M    
16 16 866 Cole Ronald Harker Heights 19:15.9 6:13/M    
17 17 771 Christopher Perks McNeil 19:20.1 6:14/M    
18 18 864 Mittag Ryan Harker Heights 19:23.0 6:15/M    
19 19 868 Thomas Ethan Harker Heights 19:26.9 6:16/M    
20 20 865 Gooding Dillon Harker Heights 19:31.2 6:18/M    
21 21 724 Sotero Garcia Pflugerville Connally 19:33.3 6:18/M    
22 22 825 Devyn Brewton Shoemaker 19:43.7 6:22/M    
23 23 796 Darrell Board Killeen 19:49.2 6:24/M    
24 24 775 Arul Saraf McNeil 19:58.1 6:26/M    
25 25 798 David Colon Killeen 20:13.6 6:31/M    
26 (> 7) 869 Glover Jaylin Harker Heights 20:21.5 6:34/M    
27 26 802 Thomas Robinson Killeen 20:26.5 6:35/M    
28 27 833 Antoine James Shoemaker 20:30.6 6:37/M    
29 28 824 Javon Levi Shoemaker 20:49.2 6:43/M    
30 (> 7) 871 Jalen Flowers Harker Heights 20:58.0 6:46/M    
31 29 725 Jesse Lopez Pflugerville Connally 21:13.0 6:51/M    
32 30 719 Drew Torres Pflugerville Connally 21:13.3 6:51/M    
33 31 952 Mario Gutierrez Hutto 21:15.4 6:51/M    
34 (> 7) 870 Jordan Glidden Harker Heights 21:32.2 6:57/M    
35 (> 7) 804 Joseph Cantu Killeen 21:34.6 6:57/M    
36 (> 7) 801 Alvin Lambertis Killeen 21:34.6 6:57/M    
37 32 956 Bradyn Shipman Hutto 21:42.0 7:00/M    
38 33 742 Justin Avina McNeil 21:51.8 7:03/M    
39 34 950 Bryant Bailey Hutto 21:57.3 7:05/M    
40 35 823 Cameron Jones Shoemaker 21:57.9 7:05/M    
41 36 707 Dimitri Lee Pflugerville Connally 22:47.1 7:21/M    
42 37 955 Christian Nelson Hutto 23:49.7 7:41/M    
43 38 957 Devion Wilson Hutto 24:23.8 7:52/M    
44 (> 7) 951 Fredrick Grimes Hutto 24:24.0 7:52/M    
45 39 697 Marcos Beloch Pflugerville Connally 24:31.9 7:55/M    
46 40 717 Noah Sheffield Pflugerville Connally 24:50.0 8:01/M    
47 41 723 Osvaldo Andujar Pflugerville Connally 24:58.6 8:03/M    
48 (> 7) 708 Raul MacHado Pflugerville Connally 26:21.6 8:30/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 129 Ryan Ray Liberty Hill 19:36.0 6:19/M    
2 2 223 Stephen Shell Grace Academy 19:45.0 6:22/M    
3 3 128 Jordan Rocha Liberty Hill 19:54.5 6:25/M    
4 4 766 Alec McAndrew McNeil 20:10.3 6:30/M    
5 5 759 Jaxson Lafeber McNeil 20:13.5 6:31/M    
6 6 135 Parker Nance Liberty Hill 20:22.9 6:34/M    
7 7 744 Logan Chen McNeil 20:31.3 6:37/M    
8 8 751 Matthew Hailes McNeil 20:41.3 6:40/M    
9 9 875 Johnathan Brown Harker Heights 20:52.4 6:44/M    
10 10 752 Reed Hartle McNeil 20:54.5 6:45/M    
11 11 130 Sam Roth Liberty Hill 20:57.8 6:45/M    
12 12 884 Andres Garza Harker Heights 20:58.3 6:46/M    
13 13 168 Jack Guerrero RR Concordia 21:16.5 6:52/M    
14 14 959 Anthony Barron Hutto 21:18.6 6:52/M    
15 15 832 Deontay Bryant Shoemaker 21:21.6 6:53/M    
16 16 767 William Meisch McNeil 21:24.9 6:54/M    
17 17 828 Caleb Penaflor Shoemaker 21:27.1 6:55/M    
18 18 815 Adam Batista Killeen 21:31.1 6:56/M    
19 19 131 Collin Johnston Liberty Hill 21:32.6 6:57/M    
20 20 764 Anirudh Madyastha McNeil 21:33.9 6:57/M    
21 21 834 Ricky Peters Shoemaker 21:34.3 6:57/M    
22 22 873 Darazhea Bledsoe Harker Heights 21:35.3 6:58/M    
23 23 886 Rhandy Hughes Harker Heights 21:37.8 6:58/M    
24 24 169 Thane Walker RR Concordia 21:41.9 7:00/M    
25 25 170 Travis Knight RR Concordia 21:43.0 7:00/M    
26 26 701 Gabe Franco Pflugerville Connally 21:46.3 7:01/M    
27 (> 7) 745 Dominque Davis McNeil 21:48.5 7:02/M    
28 (> 7) 761 Matthew Lutz McNeil 21:48.6 7:02/M    
29 27 890 Luke Lawhorn Harker Heights 21:53.3 7:04/M    
30 28 835 Aaron Bell Shoemaker 21:55.5 7:04/M    
31 29 880 Jairus Cherry Harker Heights 22:07.0 7:08/M    
32 30 814 Nathaniel Garcia Killeen 22:07.3 7:08/M    
33 31 894 Richard Payne Harker Heights 22:08.9 7:08/M    
34 (> 7) 763 Zachary Lyon McNeil 22:10.3 7:09/M    
35 32 206 Devin Torres-Horne Waco Connally 22:11.2 7:09/M    
36 33 209 Gilberto Olguin Waco Connally 22:11.5 7:09/M    
37 (> 7) 777 Michael Vaughn McNeil 22:11.9 7:09/M    
38 (> 7) 895 Maison Peters Harker Heights 22:14.9 7:10/M    
39 (> 7) 757 William Jelson McNeil 22:15.4 7:11/M    
40 34 132 Ronaldo Guzman-Flores Liberty Hill 22:20.3 7:12/M    
41 (> 7) 769 John Nguyen McNeil 22:20.4 7:12/M    
42 35 134 Nick Bramhall Liberty Hill 22:28.1 7:15/M    
43 (> 7) 133 Sam Ramirez Liberty Hill 22:28.9 7:15/M    
44 (> 7) 893 Joshua Noriega Harker Heights 22:31.7 7:16/M    
45 36 809 Deshawn Shockency Killeen 22:34.2 7:17/M    
46 37 201 Gerardo Bazaldua Waco Connally 22:37.8 7:18/M    
47 38 48 Carter Scherr Lorena 22:42.3 7:19/M    
48 (> 7) 137 Wyatt Spangler Liberty Hill 22:50.7 7:22/M    
49 39 816 Nicholas Tremmell Killeen 22:51.4 7:22/M    
50 40 807 Luis Carreon Killeen 22:53.9 7:23/M    
51 (> 7) 776 Matthew Simpson McNeil 22:55.6 7:24/M    
52 (> 7) 892 Matthias Nero Harker Heights 23:02.3 7:26/M    
53 (> 7) 755 Ryan Holmquist McNeil 23:02.5 7:26/M    
54 41 837 Goebbels Cyriaque Shoemaker 23:07.1 7:27/M    
55 (> 7) 756 Andre James McNeil 23:10.1 7:28/M    
56 42 208 Shawn Mendias Waco Connally 23:10.3 7:28/M    
57 (> 7) 758 Siddarth Kondubhatla McNeil 23:10.5 7:28/M    
58 (> 7) 778 Alan Zuniga Galvan McNeil 23:15.7 7:30/M    
59 (> 7) 750 Alexander Foucart McNeil 23:18.7 7:31/M    
60 43 800 Kasey Hudgins Killeen 23:26.2 7:34/M    
61 44 696 Julian Atkins Pflugerville Connally 23:29.7 7:35/M    
62 45 808 Joey Ortiz Killeen 23:30.1 7:35/M    
63 (> 7) 822 Gabriel Gallardo Killeen 23:31.0 7:35/M    
64 46 704 Nazir Houston Pflugerville Connally 23:31.0 7:35/M    
65 (> 7) 906 John Fudge Harker Heights 23:31.9 7:35/M    
66 (> 7) 806 Joshua Barnes Killeen 23:34.4 7:36/M    
67 (> 7) 820 Esaia Terron Killeen 23:37.1 7:37/M    
68 (> 7) 810 Josee Naranjo Killeen 23:41.0 7:38/M    
69 (> 7) 743 Justin Bozell McNeil 23:42.0 7:39/M    
70 47 836 Kelvin Molina Shoemaker 23:43.7 7:39/M    
71 48 171 Matthew Honstein RR Concordia 23:48.2 7:41/M    
72 49 830 Dakota Widenor Shoemaker 23:53.5 7:42/M    
73 50 172 Kyle Fahs RR Concordia 23:59.4 7:44/M    
74 (> 7) 136 Jorge Leija Liberty Hill 24:01.8 7:45/M    
75 (> 7) 762 Kurt Lyell McNeil 24:02.2 7:45/M    
76 (> 7) 748 Anthony Fabiano McNeil 24:04.0 7:46/M    
77 51 220 Harley Johnson Grace Academy 24:22.2 7:52/M    
78 52 963 Matthew Riggan Hutto 24:24.7 7:52/M    
79 (> 7) 889 Antonio Jolly Harker Heights 24:29.2 7:54/M    
80 (> 7) 905 Matthew Cash Harker Heights 24:32.1 7:55/M    
81 (> 7) 883 Erich Garriss Harker Heights 24:36.4 7:56/M    
82 53 42 Caden Crenshaw Lorena 24:41.4 7:58/M    
83 (> 7) 896 Jackson Post Harker Heights 24:46.2 7:59/M    
84 (> 7) 770 Davis Owen McNeil 24:51.6 8:01/M    
85 54 965 Mike Turner Hutto 24:53.9 8:02/M    
86 (> 7) 881 Prince Dixon Harker Heights 25:00.8 8:04/M    
87 (> 7) 882 Kyle Dow Harker Heights 25:01.6 8:04/M    
88 55 221 Joe Putney Grace Academy 25:06.3 8:06/M    
89 56 706 Devin Knight Pflugerville Connally 25:11.0 8:07/M    
90 (< 5) 100 Collin Fellers Moody 25:12.1 8:08/M    
91 57 702 Kenny Garcia Pflugerville Connally 25:12.8 8:08/M    
92 58 210 Sebastian Garduno Waco Connally 25:13.4 8:08/M    
93 (> 7) 773 Nicholas Reese McNeil 25:15.7 8:09/M    
94 59 712 Tyrone Perry Pflugerville Connally 25:18.2 8:10/M    
95 (> 7) 878 Ryan Chamberlain Harker Heights 25:27.9 8:13/M    
96 (> 7) 876 Bradyn Buck Harker Heights 25:36.7 8:15/M    
97 60 40 Shelton Butler Lorena 25:43.6 8:18/M    
98 61 211 Uriel Arroyo Waco Connally 25:44.7 8:18/M    
99 (> 7) 829 Khalil Grant Shoemaker 25:45.5 8:18/M    
100 62 966 David Turner Hutto 25:45.8 8:18/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 63 44 Cody Durbin Lorena 25:56.0 8:22/M    
102 64 958 Isaac Albiter-Loyola Hutto 25:59.1 8:23/M    
103 (< 5) 240 LeZarian Coleman Marlin 26:05.1 8:25/M    
104 (> 7) 768 Antonio Montoya McNeil 26:18.6 8:29/M    
105 65 709 Cole Mitchell Pflugerville Connally 26:22.1 8:30/M    
106 (> 7) 902 Dashawn Walker Harker Heights 26:23.7 8:31/M    
107 (> 7) 746 Ravon Davis-Conway McNeil 26:25.7 8:31/M    
108 (> 7) 811 Ezra Shockency Killeen 26:26.1 8:32/M    
109 (> 7) 872 Cody Baker Harker Heights 26:27.7 8:32/M    
110 66 962 Jonathan Riggan Hutto 26:51.8 8:40/M    
111 (> 7) 904 Jayvon Young Harker Heights 26:59.4 8:42/M    
112 (> 7) 713 Nelson Robinson Pflugerville Connally 27:03.1 8:44/M    
113 (> 7) 705 Duane Howard Pflugerville Connally 27:04.5 8:44/M    
114 67 961 Huy Nguyen Hutto 27:08.8 8:45/M    
115 (> 7) 722 Merhawi Woldegebrail Pflugerville Connally 27:18.5 8:48/M    
116 (> 7) 903 Steven White Harker Heights 27:27.4 8:51/M    
117 (> 7) 901 John Vargas Harker Heights 27:29.5 8:52/M    
118 (> 7) 887 Joseph Ingraffia Harker Heights 27:29.5 8:52/M    
119 (> 7) 899 Qwintez Taylor Harker Heights 27:33.1 8:53/M    
120 (> 7) 879 Jonathan Chatman Harker Heights 27:56.0 9:01/M    
121 (> 7) 711 Jaxon Olds Pflugerville Connally 27:58.0 9:01/M    
122 (> 7) 715 Ira Rollins Pflugerville Connally 28:02.5 9:03/M    
123 (> 7) 813 Michel Poyneer Killeen 28:06.8 9:04/M    
124 (> 7) 698 Octavious Berry Pflugerville Connally 28:10.9 9:05/M    
125 68 222 Matthew Schwab Grace Academy 29:07.9 9:24/M    
126 69 214 Davis Lara Waco Connally 29:10.7 9:25/M    
127 (> 7) 213 Aaron Gonzalez Waco Connally 29:19.9 9:27/M    
128 (> 7) 772 Siddarth Puthankattil McNeil 29:50.3 9:37/M    
129 (> 7) 212 Brandon Flatt Waco Connally 30:48.1 9:56/M    
130 (> 7) 215 Brandon Salinas Waco Connally 31:09.2 10:03/M    
131 (> 7) 877 Bennett Chalanc Harker Heights 31:10.0 10:03/M    
132 (> 7) 891 Tyrese Merrick Harker Heights 31:13.9 10:04/M    
133 (> 7) 885 Antwon Hicks Harker Heights 31:21.9 10:07/M    
134 70 217 Sam Hobbs Grace Academy 31:34.9 10:11/M    
135 71 50 Landon Swain Lorena 31:46.6 10:15/M    
136 (> 7) 874 Khamari Blunt Harker Heights 31:52.7 10:17/M    
137 (> 7) 812 Timothy Twilley Killeen 31:53.0 10:17/M    
138 (> 7) 888 Cameron Jackson Harker Heights 31:55.6 10:18/M    
139 (> 7) 699 Eddie Burgess Pflugerville Connally 32:45.7 10:34/M    
140 72 219 Marcus Hurlbut Grace Academy 32:54.1 10:37/M    
141 (> 7) 960 Ociel Benitez MacEdo Hutto 32:58.0 10:38/M    
142 (> 7) 716 Jamal Shead Pflugerville Connally 33:10.2 10:42/M    
143 73 224 Isaac Stringfellow Grace Academy 33:40.5 10:52/M    
144 (> 7) 216 Jacob Burnside Grace Academy 33:47.8 10:54/M    
145 (> 7) 700 Christian Edwards Pflugerville Connally 34:43.0 11:12/M    
146 (> 7) 710 Ja'Quai Najomo Pflugerville Connally 34:52.0 11:15/M    
147 (> 7) 218 Nick Hobbs Grace Academy 38:25.9 12:24/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Liberty Hill 45 3 4 7 10 21 22 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:51.8  
2 China Spring 47 2 5 6 16 18 24 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:52.6  
3 Salado 79 9 13 14 20 23 26 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:11.6  
4 Waco Connally 80 8 11 15 19 27 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:15.7  
5 Lorena 109 1 17 29 30 32 35 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:21.3  
6 CTCS 192 33 37 39 41 42 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:43.2  
7 Robinson 198 34 36 40 43 45 46 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:18.3  
8 TSD HS CC 212 12 48 49 51 52 53 54    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:56.0  
Inc. Moody 1 finishers    
Inc. Marlin 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McNeil 35 1 2 4 11 17 24 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:06.9  
2 Killeen 61 3 7 13 15 23 25 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:36.8  
3 Harker Heights 63 6 9 14 16 18 19 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:29.8  
4 Shoemaker 90 5 8 22 27 28 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:31.5  
5 Hutto 119 10 12 31 32 34 37 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:50.0  
6 Pflugerville Connally 155 21 29 30 36 39 40 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:18.7  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McNeil 34 4 5 7 8 10 16 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:31.0  
2 Liberty Hill 40 1 3 6 11 19 34 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:24.0  
3 Harker Heights 93 9 12 22 23 27 29 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:57.2  
4 Shoemaker 122 15 17 21 28 41 47 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:25.8  
5 RR Concordia 160 13 24 25 48 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:29.3  
6 Killeen 163 18 30 36 39 40 43 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:58.1  
7 Waco Connally 202 32 33 37 42 58 61 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:24.4  
8 Pflugerville Connally 229 26 44 46 56 57 59 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:11.0  
9 Hutto 246 14 52 54 62 64 66 67    
Top 5 Times: 2:02:22.3  
10 Grace Academy 246 2 51 55 68 70 72 73    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:56.5  
11 Lorena 285 38 53 60 63 71    
Top 5 Times: 2:10:50.0  
Inc. Moody 1 finishers    
Inc. Marlin 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

All Teams

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 45

Team Score (times): 1:33:51.8

Ave Time:18:46.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 119 Clayton Nance   3 3 18:11.2 18:11.2 0:00.0
2 120 Nick Roth   4 7 18:26.7 36:37.9 0:15.4
3 121 Gabriel Diaz   7 14 18:34.5 55:12.4 0:23.2
4 118 Alex Albarran   10 24 18:49.8 1:14:02.3 0:38.6
5 122 Cade Cole   21 45 19:49.5 1:33:51.8 1:38.2
6 123 Jarod Dixon   (22) (67) 19:57.5 1:53:49.3 1:46.2
7 126 Jacob Ingram   (25) (92) 20:19.6 2:14:08.9 2:08.3
8 124 Walker Gilbert   More Than 7   20:34.2 2:34:43.1 2:22.9
9 127 Ethan Barre   More Than 7   20:50.3 2:55:33.4 2:39.0
10 125 David Larkin   More Than 7   21:24.7 3:16:58.2 3:13.4

Team - China Spring

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 1:33:52.6

Ave Time:18:46.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 53 Bryce Girard   2 2 17:42.8 17:42.8 0:00.0
2 54 Nathan Vanderpool   5 7 18:28.5 36:11.4 0:45.7
3 52 Jordan Vanderpool   6 13 18:32.6 54:44.1 0:49.7
4 55 Byron Lundgren   16 29 19:28.0 1:14:12.1 1:45.1
5 56 Brady Collard   18 47 19:40.5 1:33:52.6 1:57.6
6 58 Matthew Jordan   (24) (71) 20:12.0 1:54:04.7 2:29.2
7 57 Cameron Jenkins   (28) (99) 20:39.2 2:14:44.0 2:56.3
8 59 Hunter Schiller   More Than 7   20:49.0 2:35:33.0 3:06.1
9 60 Clayton Love   More Than 7   22:31.7 2:58:04.7 4:48.8

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 1:37:11.6

Ave Time:19:26.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 15 Luke Markham   9 9 18:49.0 18:49.0 0:00.0
2 21 Wade Woods   13 22 19:08.2 37:57.2 0:19.1
3 16 Hunter Haas   14 36 19:20.9 57:18.1 0:31.8
4 17 Horacio Huerta   20 56 19:44.3 1:17:02.5 0:55.3
5 18 Manuel Magadan   23 79 20:09.0 1:37:11.6 1:20.0
6 20 Seth Neal   (26) (105) 20:23.3 1:57:34.9 1:34.2
7 22 Ryan Trenholm   (44) (149) 22:34.2 2:20:09.2 3:45.2
8 23 Ryan Cook   More Than 7   25:44.8 2:45:54.0 6:55.7

Team - Waco Connally

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:37:15.7

Ave Time:19:27.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 199 Gilbert Beltran   8 8 18:35.4 18:35.4 0:00.0
2 200 Albert Perales   11 19 19:05.0 37:40.5 0:29.5
3 205 Keaton Lane   15 34 19:22.4 57:02.9 0:46.9
4 204 Jordan Johnson   19 53 19:43.5 1:16:46.5 1:08.1
5 207 Sam Garcia   27 80 20:29.2 1:37:15.7 1:53.7
6 202 Domonique Mendias   (31) (111) 20:49.4 1:58:05.1 2:13.9

Team - Lorena

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:39:21.3

Ave Time:19:52.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 45 Isaac Gallegos   1 1 17:25.3 17:25.3 0:00.0
2 46 Thomas Reynolds   17 18 19:29.6 36:54.9 2:04.2
3 47 Julius Salazar   29 47 20:46.1 57:41.1 3:20.7
4 49 Calvin Small   30 77 20:47.3 1:18:28.4 3:22.0
5 43 Kai Crist   32 109 20:52.8 1:39:21.3 3:27.4
6 39 Collin Bennett   (35) (144) 21:19.0 2:00:40.3 3:53.7
7 41 Scott Cook   (38) (182) 21:50.2 2:22:30.6 4:24.9

Team - CTCS

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 192

Team Score (times): 1:49:43.2

Ave Time:21:56.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 88 Samuel Wood   33 33 20:56.2 20:56.2 0:00.0
2 90 Daniel Beck   37 70 21:34.1 42:30.4 0:37.9
3 87 Kyle Wood   39 109 22:11.6 1:04:42.1 1:15.3
4 89 Luke Ellefson   41 150 22:29.8 1:27:11.9 1:33.5
5 86 Alan Hollinger   42 192 22:31.2 1:49:43.2 1:35.0
6 91 Carter Caldwell   (50) (242) 27:20.9 2:17:04.1 6:24.6

Team - Robinson

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 198

Team Score (times): 1:50:18.3

Ave Time:22:03.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 71 Robert Roque   34 34 21:10.5 21:10.5 0:00.0
2 76 Tristan Hewitt   36 70 21:21.5 42:32.1 0:11.0
3 77 Darren Gassaway   40 110 22:23.0 1:04:55.1 1:12.5
4 72 Drew Tineo   43 153 22:32.7 1:27:27.8 1:22.1
5 73 Charles Ryan   45 198 22:50.5 1:50:18.3 1:39.9
6 75 Colton Julian   (46) (244) 23:38.7 2:13:57.1 2:28.2
7 74 Tyler Booker   (47) (291) 24:17.4 2:38:14.5 3:06.9
8 78 Zachary Flippen   More Than 7   28:24.0 3:06:38.5 7:13.4

Team - TSD HS CC

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 212

Team Score (times): 2:03:56.0

Ave Time:24:47.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 229 Joe Cardenas   12 12 19:06.8 19:06.8 0:00.0
2 232 Andrew Ramirez   48 60 24:17.8 43:24.6 5:10.9
3 234 Gabriel Veit   49 109 24:32.2 1:07:56.9 5:25.3
4 233 Tarique Sylvester   51 160 27:46.9 1:35:43.8 8:40.0
5 231 Erik Martinez   52 212 28:12.1 2:03:56.0 9:05.2
6 228 Austin Adamson   (53) (265) 28:57.5 2:32:53.5 9:50.6
7 235 Brody Vukmonich   (54) (319) 28:58.5 3:01:52.1 9:51.6

Team - Moody

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 101 Davontre Brown   Less Than 5   21:10.7 21:10.7 0:00.0

Team - Marlin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 236 Reginaldo Bucio-River   Less Than 5   22:37.6 22:37.6 0:00.0
2 238 Yahonse Montelongo   Less Than 5   23:13.2 45:50.9 0:35.5
3 237 LaDarian Coleman   Less Than 5   23:30.2 1:09:21.1 0:52.5
4 239 Marcus Lofton   Less Than 5   25:59.9 1:35:21.1 3:22.2
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

All Teams

Team - McNeil

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 35

Team Score (times): 1:33:06.9

Ave Time:18:37.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 765 Jaden Maul   1 1 18:00.1 18:00.1 0:00.0
2 747 Benjamin Duong   2 3 18:10.7 36:10.8 0:10.5
3 774 Weston Romero   4 7 18:38.3 54:49.1 0:38.2
4 754 Joe Hernandez   11 18 18:57.6 1:13:46.8 0:57.5
5 771 Christopher Perks   17 35 19:20.1 1:33:06.9 1:20.0
6 775 Arul Saraf   (24) (59) 19:58.1 1:53:05.1 1:57.9
7 742 Justin Avina   (33) (92) 21:51.8 2:14:56.9 3:51.7

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 1:35:36.8

Ave Time:19:07.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 803 Cinque Sambula   3 3 18:35.8 18:35.8 0:00.0
2 799 Domink Gross   7 10 18:49.0 37:24.9 0:13.2
3 817 Chance Fabian   13 23 19:08.6 56:33.5 0:32.7
4 797 Gabriel Brown   15 38 19:14.0 1:15:47.6 0:38.1
5 796 Darrell Board   23 61 19:49.2 1:35:36.8 1:13.4
6 798 David Colon   (25) (86) 20:13.6 1:55:50.5 1:37.7
7 802 Thomas Robinson   (26) (112) 20:26.5 2:16:17.0 1:50.6
8 804 Joseph Cantu   More Than 7   21:34.6 2:37:51.6 2:58.7
9 801 Alvin Lambertis   More Than 7   21:34.6 2:59:26.3 2:58.7

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 1:35:29.8

Ave Time:19:05.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 863 Ramthum Ronald   6 6 18:41.9 18:41.9 0:00.0
2 867 Casey Tanner   9 15 18:55.3 37:37.2 0:13.4
3 862 Margrum Adahnte   14 29 19:13.6 56:50.8 0:31.7
4 866 Cole Ronald   16 45 19:15.9 1:16:06.8 0:34.0
5 864 Mittag Ryan   18 63 19:23.0 1:35:29.8 0:41.1
6 868 Thomas Ethan   (19) (82) 19:26.9 1:54:56.8 0:45.0
7 865 Gooding Dillon   (20) (102) 19:31.2 2:14:28.1 0:49.3
8 869 Glover Jaylin   More Than 7   20:21.5 2:34:49.6 1:39.6
9 871 Jalen Flowers   More Than 7   20:58.0 2:55:47.7 2:16.1
10 870 Jordan Glidden   More Than 7   21:32.2 3:17:19.9 2:50.3

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 1:38:31.5

Ave Time:19:42.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 826 Terrel Gallien   5 5 18:38.3 18:38.3 0:00.0
2 827 Tyler Gallien   8 13 18:49.4 37:27.8 0:11.1
3 825 Devyn Brewton   22 35 19:43.7 57:11.5 1:05.3
4 833 Antoine James   27 62 20:30.6 1:17:42.2 1:52.3
5 824 Javon Levi   28 90 20:49.2 1:38:31.5 2:10.9
6 823 Cameron Jones   (35) (125) 21:57.9 2:00:29.4 3:19.5

Team - Hutto

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 119

Team Score (times): 1:42:50.0

Ave Time:20:34.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 954 Leonardo Mireles   10 10 18:56.1 18:56.1 0:00.0
2 953 Jesus Mariche Dempsey   12 22 18:58.9 37:55.1 0:02.8
3 952 Mario Gutierrez   31 53 21:15.4 59:10.5 2:19.3
4 956 Bradyn Shipman   32 85 21:42.0 1:20:52.6 2:45.9
5 950 Bryant Bailey   34 119 21:57.3 1:42:50.0 3:01.2
6 955 Christian Nelson   (37) (156) 23:49.7 2:06:39.7 4:53.6
7 957 Devion Wilson   (38) (194) 24:23.8 2:31:03.6 5:27.7
8 951 Fredrick Grimes   More Than 7   24:24.0 2:55:27.6 5:27.9

Team - Pflugerville Connally

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 155

Team Score (times): 1:49:18.7

Ave Time:21:51.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 724 Sotero Garcia   21 21 19:33.3 19:33.3 0:00.0
2 725 Jesse Lopez   29 50 21:13.0 40:46.4 1:39.6
3 719 Drew Torres   30 80 21:13.3 1:01:59.7 1:39.9
4 707 Dimitri Lee   36 116 22:47.1 1:24:46.8 3:13.7
5 697 Marcos Beloch   39 155 24:31.9 1:49:18.7 4:58.5
6 717 Noah Sheffield   (40) (195) 24:50.0 2:14:08.7 5:16.6
7 723 Osvaldo Andujar   (41) (236) 24:58.6 2:39:07.4 5:25.3
8 708 Raul MacHado   More Than 7   26:21.6 3:05:29.0 6:48.2
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

Team - McNeil

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 34

Team Score (times): 1:42:31.0

Ave Time:20:30.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 766 Alec McAndrew   4 4 20:10.3 20:10.3 0:00.0
2 759 Jaxson Lafeber   5 9 20:13.5 40:23.8 0:03.1
3 744 Logan Chen   7 16 20:31.3 1:00:55.1 0:20.9
4 751 Matthew Hailes   8 24 20:41.3 1:21:36.5 0:31.0
5 752 Reed Hartle   10 34 20:54.5 1:42:31.0 0:44.1
6 767 William Meisch   (16) (50) 21:24.9 2:03:56.0 1:14.6
7 764 Anirudh Madyastha   (20) (70) 21:33.9 2:25:29.9 1:23.5
8 745 Dominque Davis   More Than 7   21:48.5 2:47:18.4 1:38.2
9 761 Matthew Lutz   More Than 7   21:48.6 3:09:07.1 1:38.2
10 763 Zachary Lyon   More Than 7   22:10.3 3:31:17.4 1:59.9
11 777 Michael Vaughn   More Than 7   22:11.9 3:53:29.3 2:01.5
12 757 William Jelson   More Than 7   22:15.4 4:15:44.7 2:05.0
13 769 John Nguyen   More Than 7   22:20.4 4:38:05.2 2:10.1
14 776 Matthew Simpson   More Than 7   22:55.6 5:01:00.8 2:45.2
15 755 Ryan Holmquist   More Than 7   23:02.5 5:24:03.3 2:52.1
16 756 Andre James   More Than 7   23:10.1 5:47:13.5 2:59.8
17 758 Siddarth Kondubhatla   More Than 7   23:10.5 6:10:24.0 3:00.2
18 778 Alan Zuniga Galvan   More Than 7   23:15.7 6:33:39.8 3:05.4
19 750 Alexander Foucart   More Than 7   23:18.7 6:56:58.5 3:08.4
20 743 Justin Bozell   More Than 7   23:42.0 7:20:40.5 3:31.6
21 762 Kurt Lyell   More Than 7   24:02.2 7:44:42.8 3:51.9
22 748 Anthony Fabiano   More Than 7   24:04.0 8:08:46.8 3:53.6
23 770 Davis Owen   More Than 7   24:51.6 8:33:38.4 4:41.2
24 773 Nicholas Reese   More Than 7   25:15.7 8:58:54.1 5:05.3
25 768 Antonio Montoya   More Than 7   26:18.6 9:25:12.8 6:08.3
26 746 Ravon Davis-Conway   More Than 7   26:25.7 9:51:38.6 6:15.4
27 772 Siddarth Puthankattil   More Than 7   29:50.3 10:21:28.9 9:39.9

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 1:42:24.0

Ave Time:20:28.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 129 Ryan Ray   1 1 19:36.0 19:36.0 0:00.0
2 128 Jordan Rocha   3 4 19:54.5 39:30.6 0:18.4
3 135 Parker Nance   6 10 20:22.9 59:53.5 0:46.8
4 130 Sam Roth   11 21 20:57.8 1:20:51.3 1:21.7
5 131 Collin Johnston   19 40 21:32.6 1:42:24.0 1:56.5
6 132 Ronaldo Guzman-Flores   (34) (74) 22:20.3 2:04:44.3 2:44.2
7 134 Nick Bramhall   (35) (109) 22:28.1 2:27:12.4 2:52.0
8 133 Sam Ramirez   More Than 7   22:28.9 2:49:41.3 2:52.8
9 137 Wyatt Spangler   More Than 7   22:50.7 3:12:32.0 3:14.6
10 136 Jorge Leija   More Than 7   24:01.8 3:36:33.9 4:25.7

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 1:46:57.2

Ave Time:21:23.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 875 Johnathan Brown   9 9 20:52.4 20:52.4 0:00.0
2 884 Andres Garza   12 21 20:58.3 41:50.7 0:05.9
3 873 Darazhea Bledsoe   22 43 21:35.3 1:03:26.1 0:42.9
4 886 Rhandy Hughes   23 66 21:37.8 1:25:03.9 0:45.4
5 890 Luke Lawhorn   27 93 21:53.3 1:46:57.2 1:00.8
6 880 Jairus Cherry   (29) (122) 22:07.0 2:09:04.3 1:14.6
7 894 Richard Payne   (31) (153) 22:08.9 2:31:13.3 1:16.5
8 895 Maison Peters   More Than 7   22:14.9 2:53:28.3 1:22.5
9 893 Joshua Noriega   More Than 7   22:31.7 3:16:00.0 1:39.2
10 892 Matthias Nero   More Than 7   23:02.3 3:39:02.3 2:09.9
11 906 John Fudge   More Than 7   23:31.9 4:02:34.3 2:39.5
12 889 Antonio Jolly   More Than 7   24:29.2 4:27:03.5 3:36.8
13 905 Matthew Cash   More Than 7   24:32.1 4:51:35.7 3:39.7
14 883 Erich Garriss   More Than 7   24:36.4 5:16:12.1 3:43.9
15 896 Jackson Post   More Than 7   24:46.2 5:40:58.3 3:53.8
16 881 Prince Dixon   More Than 7   25:00.8 6:05:59.1 4:08.3
17 882 Kyle Dow   More Than 7   25:01.6 6:31:00.7 4:09.1
18 878 Ryan Chamberlain   More Than 7   25:27.9 6:56:28.6 4:35.4
19 876 Bradyn Buck   More Than 7   25:36.7 7:22:05.4 4:44.3
20 902 Dashawn Walker   More Than 7   26:23.7 7:48:29.1 5:31.3
21 872 Cody Baker   More Than 7   26:27.7 8:14:56.9 5:35.3
22 904 Jayvon Young   More Than 7   26:59.4 8:41:56.3 6:07.0
23 903 Steven White   More Than 7   27:27.4 9:09:23.7 6:35.0
24 901 John Vargas   More Than 7   27:29.5 9:36:53.3 6:37.1
25 887 Joseph Ingraffia   More Than 7   27:29.5 10:04:22.9 6:37.1
26 899 Qwintez Taylor   More Than 7   27:33.1 10:31:56.1 6:40.7
27 879 Jonathan Chatman   More Than 7   27:56.0 10:59:52.1 7:03.6
28 877 Bennett Chalanc   More Than 7   31:10.0 11:31:02.1 10:17.5
29 891 Tyrese Merrick   More Than 7   31:13.9 12:02:16.1 10:21.5
30 885 Antwon Hicks   More Than 7   31:21.9 12:33:38.0 10:29.5
31 874 Khamari Blunt   More Than 7   31:52.7 13:05:30.8 11:00.3
32 888 Cameron Jackson   More Than 7   31:55.6 13:37:26.4 11:03.2

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:49:25.8

Ave Time:21:53.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 832 Deontay Bryant   15 15 21:21.6 21:21.6 0:00.0
2 828 Caleb Penaflor   17 32 21:27.1 42:48.8 0:05.5
3 834 Ricky Peters   21 53 21:34.3 1:04:23.1 0:12.6
4 835 Aaron Bell   28 81 21:55.5 1:26:18.7 0:33.8
5 837 Goebbels Cyriaque   41 122 23:07.1 1:49:25.8 1:45.4
6 836 Kelvin Molina   (47) (169) 23:43.7 2:13:09.6 2:22.1
7 830 Dakota Widenor   (49) (218) 23:53.5 2:37:03.2 2:31.9
8 829 Khalil Grant   More Than 7   25:45.5 3:02:48.7 4:23.9

Team - RR Concordia

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 160

Team Score (times): 1:52:29.3

Ave Time:22:29.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 168 Jack Guerrero   13 13 21:16.5 21:16.5 0:00.0
2 169 Thane Walker   24 37 21:41.9 42:58.4 0:25.4
3 170 Travis Knight   25 62 21:43.0 1:04:41.5 0:26.5
4 171 Matthew Honstein   48 110 23:48.2 1:28:29.8 2:31.7
5 172 Kyle Fahs   50 160 23:59.4 1:52:29.3 2:42.9

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 163

Team Score (times): 1:51:58.1

Ave Time:22:23.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 815 Adam Batista   18 18 21:31.1 21:31.1 0:00.0
2 814 Nathaniel Garcia   30 48 22:07.3 43:38.4 0:36.1
3 809 Deshawn Shockency   36 84 22:34.2 1:06:12.7 1:03.0
4 816 Nicholas Tremmell   39 123 22:51.4 1:29:04.1 1:20.2
5 807 Luis Carreon   40 163 22:53.9 1:51:58.1 1:22.8
6 800 Kasey Hudgins   (43) (206) 23:26.2 2:15:24.3 1:55.0
7 808 Joey Ortiz   (45) (251) 23:30.1 2:38:54.4 1:58.9
8 822 Gabriel Gallardo   More Than 7   23:31.0 3:02:25.4 1:59.8
9 806 Joshua Barnes   More Than 7   23:34.4 3:25:59.9 2:03.2
10 820 Esaia Terron   More Than 7   23:37.1 3:49:37.1 2:06.0
11 810 Josee Naranjo   More Than 7   23:41.0 4:13:18.1 2:09.8
12 811 Ezra Shockency   More Than 7   26:26.1 4:39:44.3 4:54.9
13 813 Michel Poyneer   More Than 7   28:06.8 5:07:51.1 6:35.6
14 812 Timothy Twilley   More Than 7   31:53.0 5:39:44.1 10:21.8

Team - Waco Connally

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 202

Team Score (times): 1:55:24.4

Ave Time:23:04.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 206 Devin Torres-Horne   32 32 22:11.2 22:11.2 0:00.0
2 209 Gilberto Olguin   33 65 22:11.5 44:22.8 0:00.3
3 201 Gerardo Bazaldua   37 102 22:37.8 1:07:00.6 0:26.6
4 208 Shawn Mendias   42 144 23:10.3 1:30:11.0 0:59.1
5 210 Sebastian Garduno   58 202 25:13.4 1:55:24.4 3:02.2
6 211 Uriel Arroyo   (61) (263) 25:44.7 2:21:09.2 3:33.5
7 214 Davis Lara   (69) (332) 29:10.7 2:50:20.0 6:59.5
8 213 Aaron Gonzalez   More Than 7   29:19.9 3:19:39.9 7:08.7
9 212 Brandon Flatt   More Than 7   30:48.1 3:50:28.1 8:36.8
10 215 Brandon Salinas   More Than 7   31:09.2 4:21:37.3 8:57.9

Team - Pflugerville Connally

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 229

Team Score (times): 1:59:11.0

Ave Time:23:50.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 701 Gabe Franco   26 26 21:46.3 21:46.3 0:00.0
2 696 Julian Atkins   44 70 23:29.7 45:16.1 1:43.3
3 704 Nazir Houston   46 116 23:31.0 1:08:47.1 1:44.6
4 706 Devin Knight   56 172 25:11.0 1:33:58.2 3:24.6
5 702 Kenny Garcia   57 229 25:12.8 1:59:11.0 3:26.4
6 712 Tyrone Perry   (59) (288) 25:18.2 2:24:29.3 3:31.8
7 709 Cole Mitchell   (65) (353) 26:22.1 2:50:51.5 4:35.7
8 713 Nelson Robinson   More Than 7   27:03.1 3:17:54.6 5:16.7
9 705 Duane Howard   More Than 7   27:04.5 3:44:59.2 5:18.1
10 722 Merhawi Woldegebrail   More Than 7   27:18.5 4:12:17.7 5:32.1
11 711 Jaxon Olds   More Than 7   27:58.0 4:40:15.7 6:11.6
12 715 Ira Rollins   More Than 7   28:02.5 5:08:18.3 6:16.1
13 698 Octavious Berry   More Than 7   28:10.9 5:36:29.3 6:24.5
14 699 Eddie Burgess   More Than 7   32:45.7 6:09:15.0 10:59.3
15 716 Jamal Shead   More Than 7   33:10.2 6:42:25.3 11:23.8
16 700 Christian Edwards   More Than 7   34:43.0 7:17:08.4 12:56.6
17 710 Ja'Quai Najomo   More Than 7   34:52.0 7:52:00.4 13:05.6

Team - Hutto

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 246

Team Score (times): 2:02:22.3

Ave Time:24:28.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 959 Anthony Barron   14 14 21:18.6 21:18.6 0:00.0
2 963 Matthew Riggan   52 66 24:24.7 45:43.4 3:06.1
3 965 Mike Turner   54 120 24:53.9 1:10:37.3 3:35.2
4 966 David Turner   62 182 25:45.8 1:36:23.1 4:27.1
5 958 Isaac Albiter-Loyola   64 246 25:59.1 2:02:22.3 4:40.4
6 962 Jonathan Riggan   (66) (312) 26:51.8 2:29:14.2 5:33.2
7 961 Huy Nguyen   (67) (379) 27:08.8 2:56:23.0 5:50.1
8 960 Ociel Benitez MacEdo   More Than 7   32:58.0 3:29:21.0 11:39.3

Team - Grace Academy

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 246

Team Score (times): 2:09:56.5

Ave Time:25:59.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 223 Stephen Shell   2 2 19:45.0 19:45.0 0:00.0
2 220 Harley Johnson   51 53 24:22.2 44:07.3 4:37.2
3 221 Joe Putney   55 108 25:06.3 1:09:13.6 5:21.3
4 222 Matthew Schwab   68 176 29:07.9 1:38:21.6 9:22.9
5 217 Sam Hobbs   70 246 31:34.9 2:09:56.5 11:49.8
6 219 Marcus Hurlbut   (72) (318) 32:54.1 2:42:50.6 13:09.1
7 224 Isaac Stringfellow   (73) (391) 33:40.5 3:16:31.2 13:55.5
8 216 Jacob Burnside   More Than 7   33:47.8 3:50:19.0 14:02.8
9 218 Nick Hobbs   More Than 7   38:25.9 4:28:45.0 18:40.9

Team - Lorena

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 285

Team Score (times): 2:10:50.0

Ave Time:26:10.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 48 Carter Scherr   38 38 22:42.3 22:42.3 0:00.0
2 42 Caden Crenshaw   53 91 24:41.4 47:23.8 1:59.1
3 40 Shelton Butler   60 151 25:43.6 1:13:07.4 3:01.2
4 44 Cody Durbin   63 214 25:56.0 1:39:03.4 3:13.6
5 50 Landon Swain   71 285 31:46.6 2:10:50.0 9:04.2

Team - Moody

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 100 Collin Fellers   Less Than 5   25:12.1 25:12.1 0:00.0

Team - Marlin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 240 LeZarian Coleman   Less Than 5   26:05.1 26:05.1 0:00.0
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 140 Mckynzie King Liberty Hill 12:44.4 6:22/M    
2 (< 5) 161 Katelyn Miller RR Concordia 13:08.1 6:34/M    
3 (< 5) 162 Ashley Frye RR Concordia 13:13.8 6:37/M    
4 2 92 Izzy Hudson China Spring 13:38.1 6:49/M    
5 3 141 Emma Hofmann Liberty Hill 13:42.0 6:51/M    
6 4 95 Emily Jenkins China Spring 13:47.6 6:54/M    
7 5 34 Tiffani Peacock Lorena 13:56.3 6:58/M    
8 6 143 Eliana Luna Liberty Hill 14:00.4 7:00/M    
9 7 2 Catalina Langlitz Salado 14:01.3 7:01/M    
10 8 82 Grace Whitaker CTCS 14:04.5 7:02/M    
11 9 144 Hannah Brown Liberty Hill 14:06.0 7:03/M    
12 10 37 Mabyry Strauch Lorena 14:07.3 7:04/M    
13 11 142 Hannah Johnson Liberty Hill 14:14.6 7:07/M    
14 12 112 Ellena Munoz Moody 14:21.3 7:11/M    
15 13 79 Emry Collier CTCS 14:23.0 7:12/M    
16 14 1 Rebecca Gonzales Salado 14:23.6 7:12/M    
17 15 145 Kennedy Coleman Liberty Hill 14:24.4 7:12/M    
18 16 147 Brooke Howard Liberty Hill 14:35.9 7:18/M    
19 17 183 Hannah Fraga Waco Connally 14:40.3 7:20/M    
20 18 96 Lindsey Schiller China Spring 14:40.6 7:20/M    
21 19 111 Tayla Moore Moody 14:43.8 7:22/M    
22 20 38 Katelyn Sykora Lorena 14:47.5 7:24/M    
23 (> 7) 148 Madison Sears Liberty Hill 14:47.5 7:24/M    
24 21 6 Regina Deen Salado 14:51.5 7:26/M    
25 22 3 Taylor Rich Salado 14:52.7 7:26/M    
26 (> 7) 149 Ellie Rimann Liberty Hill 14:53.8 7:27/M    
27 23 84 Allison Hixson CTCS 14:55.6 7:28/M    
28 (< 5) 163 Evie Crowe RR Concordia 14:57.1 7:29/M    
29 24 109 Alli Lantz Moody 15:00.7 7:30/M    
30 25 4 Ansley Flowers Salado 15:04.8 7:32/M    
31 26 174 Alma Arroyo Waco Connally 15:09.1 7:35/M    
32 27 193 Cierra Stewart Waco Connally 15:10.5 7:35/M    
33 28 94 Lauren Davis China Spring 15:10.9 7:35/M    
34 29 117 Megan Young Moody 15:12.3 7:36/M    
35 30 97 Helena Bravo China Spring 15:14.9 7:37/M    
36 31 98 Mckayla Pack China Spring 15:16.1 7:38/M    
37 32 63 Ida Eastham Robinson 15:17.5 7:39/M    
38 33 25 Lauren Austin Lorena 15:19.8 7:40/M    
39 (< 5) 165 Anna Kerkow RR Concordia 15:21.5 7:41/M    
40 34 104 Kali Chatham Moody 15:28.6 7:44/M    
41 35 65 Mallorie Williams Robinson 15:29.5 7:45/M    
42 36 105 Sierra Commander Moody 15:34.6 7:47/M    
43 37 93 Abri Carlton China Spring 15:34.8 7:47/M    
44 38 31 Lauren Lynch Lorena 15:41.2 7:51/M    
45 39 108 Hailey Gonzalez Moody 15:43.9 7:52/M    
46 40 185 Mykayla Harrison Waco Connally 15:51.2 7:56/M    
47 41 27 Amy Day Lorena 15:51.2 7:56/M    
48 42 26 Haley Baker Lorena 15:59.2 8:00/M    
49 43 66 Hannah Schilling Robinson 16:00.8 8:00/M    
50 44 195 Bryanna Torres Waco Connally 16:02.5 8:01/M    
51 45 173 Stephanie Arellano-Takajasi Waco Connally 16:02.8 8:01/M    
52 46 81 Emma Chiles CTCS 16:04.6 8:02/M    
53 47 5 Katie Kendall Salado 16:14.3 8:07/M    
54 48 61 Allison Hope Robinson 16:16.2 8:08/M    
55 49 64 Erica Sykora Robinson 16:26.5 8:13/M    
56 (> 7) 114 Liz Perkins Moody 16:37.1 8:19/M    
57 50 182 Toi(angel) Ferrales Waco Connally 16:37.3 8:19/M    
58 (> 7) 107 Chassie Fisher Moody 16:48.9 8:24/M    
59 (> 7) 184 Sarah Fraga Waco Connally 16:50.8 8:25/M    
60 51 67 Kaylee Pittinger Robinson 17:05.0 8:33/M    
61 52 83 Lauren Carlson CTCS 17:16.1 8:38/M    
62 53 62 Nicole Nguyen Robinson 17:39.4 8:50/M    
63 (> 7) 68 Hope Fortson Robinson 17:59.7 9:00/M    
64 (> 7) 69 Kenzie Lewis Robinson 18:21.2 9:11/M    
65 54 85 Better Hu CTCS 20:22.1 10:11/M    
66 (> 7) 70 Najala Haigood Robinson 21:07.7 10:34/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 726 Haley Birt McNeil 20:35.1 6:38/M    
2 2 782 Amira Lambertis Killeen 20:52.0 6:44/M    
3 3 729 Maddie Marrone McNeil 20:56.7 6:45/M    
4 4 968 Ariel Arriaga Hutto 21:10.1 6:50/M    
5 5 732 Larissa Herold McNeil 21:15.1 6:51/M    
6 6 973 Emma Jones Hutto 21:34.5 6:57/M    
7 7 974 Paris Morrison-King Hutto 22:39.6 7:18/M    
8 8 971 Jordan Edwards Hutto 22:49.7 7:22/M    
9 9 843 Taina Cormier Shoemaker 22:50.0 7:22/M    
10 10 839 Kristen Gallien Shoemaker 22:56.6 7:24/M    
11 11 730 Katherine Perks McNeil 22:56.7 7:24/M    
12 12 733 Isabella Trujillo McNeil 22:57.8 7:24/M    
13 13 692 Leslie Cienfuegos Pflugerville Connally 22:57.9 7:24/M    
14 14 731 Kayla Redd McNeil 23:04.0 7:26/M    
15 15 838 Grace Parker Shoemaker 23:04.2 7:26/M    
16 16 908 Angelica Brown Harker Heights A 23:11.5 7:29/M    
17 17 783 Elizabeth Payne Killeen 23:21.1 7:32/M    
18 18 727 Sierra Hammond McNeil 23:22.1 7:32/M    
19 19 969 Valerie Bolding Hutto 23:46.8 7:40/M    
20 20 907 Julia Arey Harker Heights A 23:53.2 7:42/M    
21 21 976 Brianna Toloza Hutto 23:53.2 7:42/M    
22 22 909 Chiara Estrella Harker Heights A 23:58.4 7:44/M    
23 23 841 Kimberly Liker Shoemaker 24:03.4 7:45/M    
24 24 695 Brianna Lopez Pflugerville Connally 24:13.1 7:49/M    
25 25 972 Karissa Varner Hutto 24:20.7 7:51/M    
26 26 910 Folger Alexandra Harker Heights A 24:25.4 7:53/M    
27 27 779 Alisa Cabading Killeen 24:26.3 7:53/M    
28 (> 7) 967 Xochilt Albiter-Loyola Hutto 24:27.9 7:53/M    
29 28 842 Ashley Montufar Shoemaker 24:28.7 7:54/M    
30 29 911 Kelsie Terry Harker Heights A 24:37.1 7:56/M    
31 30 912 Carter Reaves Harker Heights A 24:40.7 7:57/M    
32 31 840 Hannah Kuehler Shoemaker 24:43.0 7:58/M    
33 32 781 Crystal Graupmann Killeen 24:56.7 8:03/M    
34 (> 7) 970 Electra Cooley Hutto 25:11.4 8:07/M    
35 33 680 Jaimes Avila Diana Pflugerville Connally 25:31.0 8:14/M    
36 (> 7) 975 Gallana Martin Hutto 25:32.5 8:14/M    
37 34 785 Megan Woodward Killeen 25:42.9 8:17/M    
38 35 780 Lianna Garcia Killeen 25:50.1 8:20/M    
39 (< 5) 943 Ashley Harlicker TSD HS CC 25:56.8 8:22/M    
40 36 784 Aqila Lambertis Killeen 26:06.2 8:25/M    
41 (< 5) 919 Grace Wallace Harker Heights B 26:46.3 8:38/M    
42 (< 5) 914 Raquel Hatton Harker Heights B 26:55.3 8:41/M    
43 37 694 Lizbeth Garcia Pflugerville Connally 26:55.6 8:41/M    
44 (< 5) 915 J'Vanae Deshone Harker Heights B 27:24.6 8:50/M    
45 (< 5) 913 Dayshanae Lowe Harker Heights B 27:36.7 8:54/M    
46 (< 5) 940 Marcella Brentham TSD HS CC 28:38.9 9:14/M    
47 38 693 Alayah Escobar Pflugerville Connally 29:05.2 9:23/M    
48 (< 5) 949 Yasmin Watkins TSD HS CC 29:16.4 9:26/M    
49 (< 5) 944 Jordan Leach TSD HS CC 34:31.6 11:08/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 242 Shania Ford Marlin 14:33.9 7:17/M    
2 2 243 Aleisha Ford Marlin 14:51.8 7:26/M    
3 3 739 Ariel Neal McNeil 15:08.8 7:34/M    
4 4 738 Ankita Narahari McNeil 15:09.9 7:35/M    
5 5 918 Taegan Steinfort Harker Heights B 15:10.9 7:35/M    
6 6 150 Aubrey Caskey Liberty Hill 15:20.2 7:40/M    
7 7 151 Shannon Warren Liberty Hill 15:29.8 7:45/M    
8 8 978 Yaritzel Carrasco Hutto 15:35.5 7:48/M    
9 9 860 Ashten Jones Shoemaker 15:43.5 7:52/M    
10 (< 5) 226 Sydney Hargrove Grace Academy 15:44.0 7:52/M    
11 10 35 Kenli Petty Lorena 15:45.1 7:53/M    
12 11 7 Cassidy Brown Salado 16:01.8 8:01/M    
13 12 8 Natalie McBryde Salado 16:21.1 8:11/M    
14 13 737 Meredith Hart McNeil 16:24.3 8:12/M    
15 14 247 Kalliyah Home Marlin 16:24.6 8:12/M    
16 15 851 Micaela Giraldes Shoemaker 16:27.4 8:14/M    
17 16 932 Tatyana Magee Harker Heights 16:27.9 8:14/M    
18 17 794 Chelsea Bailey Killeen 16:28.9 8:14/M    
19 18 736 Abby Etheridge McNeil 16:33.3 8:17/M    
20 19 786 Carean Morris Killeen 16:39.8 8:20/M    
21 20 158 Micayla Shaw Liberty Hill 16:40.7 8:20/M    
22 21 920 Roxanne Gonzalez Harker Heights B 16:41.5 8:21/M    
23 22 853 Trenae Bynum Shoemaker 16:43.5 8:22/M    
24 23 788 Casandra Gross Killeen 16:43.5 8:22/M    
25 (< 5) 113 Esmee Navarro Moody 16:48.2 8:24/M    
26 24 153 Trinity Hardcastle Liberty Hill 16:51.9 8:26/M    
27 25 154 Karlie Bye Liberty Hill 16:54.6 8:27/M    
28 26 157 Lizzy Montes Liberty Hill 16:57.0 8:29/M    
29 27 735 Sarah Delahunt McNeil 16:58.8 8:29/M    
30 28 160 Amanda Evans Liberty Hill 16:59.3 8:30/M    
31 29 28 Madelynne Dzamaba Lorena 16:59.7 8:30/M    
32 (> 7) 156 Avery Heider Liberty Hill 17:01.0 8:31/M    
33 (< 5) 110 Tamera Moore Moody 17:01.1 8:31/M    
34 30 32 Heavyn Moltzer Lorena 17:02.5 8:31/M    
35 (> 7) 155 Amanda Mena Liberty Hill 17:03.5 8:32/M    
36 31 922 Michaela Tipton Harker Heights B 17:04.4 8:32/M    
37 32 9 Erin McBryde Salado 17:04.4 8:32/M    
38 33 848 Leiani Regalado Shoemaker 17:11.2 8:36/M    
39 34 189 Selina Medina Waco Connally 17:14.8 8:37/M    
40 35 937 Mia Morales Harker Heights 17:17.9 8:39/M    
41 36 861 Courtney Cormier Shoemaker 17:23.5 8:42/M    
42 37 936 Brooklyn-Rose Gonzalez Harker Heights 17:24.6 8:42/M    
43 38 917 Mary Rhorick Harker Heights B 17:25.0 8:43/M    
44 39 734 Hailey Breakey McNeil 17:31.0 8:46/M    
45 40 844 Sierra Ousley Shoemaker 17:34.4 8:47/M    
46 41 846 Az Cox Shoemaker 17:40.6 8:50/M    
47 42 921 Allison Marks Harker Heights B 17:44.0 8:52/M    
48 43 980 Katie Cole Hutto 17:48.9 8:54/M    
49 44 11 Reagan Morreale Salado 17:49.5 8:55/M    
50 45 790 Sirena Woodall Killeen 17:50.8 8:55/M    
51 46 12 Olivia Sula Salado 17:52.2 8:56/M    
52 47 740 Catherine Quade McNeil 17:53.6 8:57/M    
53 48 191 Elizabeth Navarro Waco Connally 17:56.5 8:58/M    
54 (> 7) 855 Iyana Chopane Shoemaker 17:57.4 8:59/M    
55 49 986 Gabrielle Segura Hutto 17:59.7 9:00/M    
56 50 244 Ryesha Brown Marlin 18:01.3 9:01/M    
57 (> 7) 854 Kania Jackon Shoemaker 18:01.6 9:01/M    
58 51 977 Jaden Ruggirello Hutto 18:02.7 9:01/M    
59 52 982 Juliet Shelton Hutto 18:03.7 9:02/M    
60 53 33 Shelbi Myers Lorena 18:07.8 9:04/M    
61 54 196 Lorena Urbina Waco Connally 18:15.9 9:08/M    
62 55 176 Kimberly Brito Waco Connally 18:18.7 9:09/M    
63 (> 7) 852 Oriana Giraldes Shoemaker 18:25.3 9:13/M    
64 56 690 Lozano Lozano Yancy Pflugerville Connally 18:25.4 9:13/M    
65 57 10 Cuyler Aycock Salado 18:32.1 9:16/M    
66 58 678 Granados Daisy Pflugerville Connally 18:37.9 9:19/M    
67 59 929 Tyleigh Tomessetti Harker Heights 18:41.6 9:21/M    
68 60 793 Marrissa Rios Killeen 18:43.0 9:22/M    
69 61 942 Kimberly Gonzales TSD HS CC 18:43.1 9:22/M    
70 62 29 Rebeca Foreman Lorena 18:48.6 9:24/M    
71 (> 7) 849 Lory Cormier Shoemaker 18:55.0 9:28/M    
72 (< 5) 225 Faith Courville Grace Academy 18:59.7 9:30/M    
73 (< 5) 227 Katelynn Moore Grace Academy 19:00.3 9:30/M    
74 63 795 Deja Board Killeen 19:04.3 9:32/M    
75 64 983 Piper Shelton Hutto 19:09.4 9:35/M    
76 (< 5) 116 Yeirem Trevino Moody 19:11.6 9:36/M    
77 65 923 Valerie Tagoa'L Harker Heights 19:18.1 9:39/M    
78 66 984 Jayda Smith Hutto 19:27.4 9:44/M    
79 67 13 Jessie Laverdiere Salado 19:30.3 9:45/M    
80 (> 7) 981 Madailein Donohoe Hutto 19:36.5 9:48/M    
81 (> 7) 850 Kaleiyah Davis Shoemaker 19:38.3 9:49/M    
82 68 924 Issabella Cuevas Harker Heights 19:39.0 9:50/M    
83 (> 7) 14 Maritza Villafranco Salado 19:42.5 9:51/M    
84 (> 7) 845 Zaiah Jackson Shoemaker 19:54.3 9:57/M    
85 69 927 Vivian Alvarado Harker Heights 19:58.0 9:59/M    
86 70 682 Silvestre Aguil Jennifer Pflugerville Connally 20:06.4 10:03/M    
87 71 175 Kelle Bazaldua Waco Connally 20:10.0 10:05/M    
88 72 30 Emma Harris Lorena 20:19.0 10:10/M    
89 (< 5) 115 Sofia Slack Moody 20:20.7 10:10/M    
90 73 179 Fatima Diosdado-Valenzuela Waco Connally 20:24.8 10:12/M    
91 74 691 Ruiz Benavidez Yosselin Pflugerville Connally 20:43.7 10:22/M    
92 75 198 Elizabeth Wall Waco Connally 20:50.5 10:25/M    
93 76 245 Brooke Chavez Marlin 21:02.9 10:31/M    
94 77 684 Diaz Morales Leslie Pflugerville Connally 21:25.5 10:43/M    
95 (> 7) 178 Emoni Cooper Waco Connally 21:27.1 10:44/M    
96 78 679 Chang Diana Pflugerville Connally 21:30.3 10:45/M    
97 (> 7) 979 Prisca Varner Hutto 21:57.5 10:59/M    
98 79 941 Kailin Campbell TSD HS CC 22:03.9 11:02/M    
99 80 789 Alisa Wallace Killeen 22:07.7 11:04/M    
100 81 248 Akerria Linton Marlin 22:12.7 11:06/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 194 Kayla Torres Waco Connally 22:26.6 11:13/M    
102 (> 7) 190 T'Anae Mitchell Waco Connally 22:35.5 11:18/M    
103 82 675 Giselle Bartolo Pflugerville Connally 22:36.6 11:18/M    
104 (> 7) 674 Benitez Avila Anahy Pflugerville Connally 22:39.1 11:20/M    
105 (> 7) 677 Salas Velazquez Brianna Pflugerville Connally 22:39.9 11:20/M    
106 (> 7) 689 Villarreal Victoria Pflugerville Connally 23:11.4 11:36/M    
107 83 947 Tiffany Sellers TSD HS CC 23:14.6 11:37/M    
108 (> 7) 685 Cambron Lizbeth Pflugerville Connally 23:18.3 11:39/M    
109 84 945 Brianna Matias TSD HS CC 25:57.4 12:59/M    
110 (> 7) 181 Erica Fernandez Waco Connally 30:21.3 15:11/M    
111 85 246 Armesha Clay Marlin 32:04.0 16:02/M    
112 86 948 Savanna Stewart TSD HS CC 37:22.4 18:41/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Liberty Hill 30 1 3 6 9 11 15 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:47.6  
2 China Spring 82 2 4 18 28 30 31 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:32.4  
3 Salado 89 7 14 21 22 25 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:14.1  
4 Lorena 106 5 10 20 33 38 41 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:52.2  
5 Moody 118 12 19 24 29 34 36 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:46.9  
6 CTCS 142 8 13 23 46 52 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:43.8  
7 Waco Connally 154 17 26 27 40 44 45 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:53.7  
8 Robinson 207 32 35 43 48 49 51 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:30.7  
Inc. RR Concordia 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McNeil 32 1 3 5 11 12 14 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:41.6  
2 Hutto 44 4 6 7 8 19 21 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:00.9  
3 Shoemaker 85 9 10 15 23 28 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:23.2  
4 Killeen 112 2 17 27 32 34 35 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:19.1  
5 Harker Heights A 113 16 20 22 26 29 30    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:05.7  
6 Pflugerville Connally 145 13 24 33 37 38    
Top 5 Times: 2:08:43.0  
Inc. Harker Heights B 4 finishers    
Inc. TSD HS CC 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McNeil 65 3 4 13 18 27 39 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:15.2  
2 Liberty Hill 82 6 7 20 24 25 26 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:17.4  
3 Shoemaker 115 9 15 22 33 36 40 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:29.3  
4 Harker Heights B 137 5 21 31 38 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:06.1  
5 Marlin 143 1 2 14 50 76 81 85    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:54.7  
6 Salado 145 11 12 32 44 46 57 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:09.2  
7 Killeen 164 17 19 23 45 60 63 80    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:26.1  
8 Lorena 184 10 29 30 53 62 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:43.9  
9 Hutto 203 8 43 49 51 52 64 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:30.6  
10 Harker Heights 212 16 35 37 59 65 68 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:10.2  
11 Waco Connally 262 34 48 54 55 71 73 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:56.2  
12 Pflugerville Connally 335 56 58 70 74 77 78 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:19.2  
13 TSD HS CC 393 61 79 83 84 86    
Top 5 Times: 2:07:21.5  
Inc. Moody 4 finishers    
Inc. Grace Academy 3 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

All Teams

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 1:08:47.6

Ave Time:13:45.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 140 Mckynzie King   1 1 12:44.4 12:44.4 0:00.0
2 141 Emma Hofmann   3 4 13:42.0 26:26.4 0:57.6
3 143 Eliana Luna   6 10 14:00.4 40:26.9 1:16.0
4 144 Hannah Brown   9 19 14:06.0 54:33.0 1:21.6
5 142 Hannah Johnson   11 30 14:14.6 1:08:47.6 1:30.2
6 145 Kennedy Coleman   (15) (45) 14:24.4 1:23:12.1 1:40.0
7 147 Brooke Howard   (16) (61) 14:35.9 1:37:48.0 1:51.5
8 148 Madison Sears   More Than 7   14:47.5 1:52:35.6 2:03.1
9 149 Ellie Rimann   More Than 7   14:53.8 2:07:29.5 2:09.4

Team - China Spring

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:12:32.4

Ave Time:14:30.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 92 Izzy Hudson   2 2 13:38.1 13:38.1 0:00.0
2 95 Emily Jenkins   4 6 13:47.6 27:25.8 0:09.5
3 96 Lindsey Schiller   18 24 14:40.6 42:06.4 1:02.5
4 94 Lauren Davis   28 52 15:10.9 57:17.4 1:32.8
5 97 Helena Bravo   30 82 15:14.9 1:12:32.4 1:36.8
6 98 Mckayla Pack   (31) (113) 15:16.1 1:27:48.5 1:37.9
7 93 Abri Carlton   (37) (150) 15:34.8 1:43:23.3 1:56.6

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 1:13:14.1

Ave Time:14:38.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2 Catalina Langlitz   7 7 14:01.3 14:01.3 0:00.0
2 1 Rebecca Gonzales   14 21 14:23.6 28:25.0 0:22.3
3 6 Regina Deen   21 42 14:51.5 43:16.5 0:50.1
4 3 Taylor Rich   22 64 14:52.7 58:09.2 0:51.4
5 4 Ansley Flowers   25 89 15:04.8 1:13:14.1 1:03.5
6 5 Katie Kendall   (47) (136) 16:14.3 1:29:28.5 2:13.0

Team - Lorena

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 106

Team Score (times): 1:13:52.2

Ave Time:14:46.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 34 Tiffani Peacock   5 5 13:56.3 13:56.3 0:00.0
2 37 Mabyry Strauch   10 15 14:07.3 28:03.6 0:11.0
3 38 Katelyn Sykora   20 35 14:47.5 42:51.1 0:51.2
4 25 Lauren Austin   33 68 15:19.8 58:11.0 1:23.5
5 31 Lauren Lynch   38 106 15:41.2 1:13:52.2 1:44.9
6 27 Amy Day   (41) (147) 15:51.2 1:29:43.5 1:54.9
7 26 Haley Baker   (42) (189) 15:59.2 1:45:42.7 2:02.9

Team - Moody

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 118

Team Score (times): 1:14:46.9

Ave Time:14:57.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 112 Ellena Munoz   12 12 14:21.3 14:21.3 0:00.0
2 111 Tayla Moore   19 31 14:43.8 29:05.2 0:22.5
3 109 Alli Lantz   24 55 15:00.7 44:05.9 0:39.3
4 117 Megan Young   29 84 15:12.3 59:18.3 0:50.9
5 104 Kali Chatham   34 118 15:28.6 1:14:46.9 1:07.3
6 105 Sierra Commander   (36) (154) 15:34.6 1:30:21.6 1:13.2
7 108 Hailey Gonzalez   (39) (193) 15:43.9 1:46:05.5 1:22.6
8 114 Liz Perkins   More Than 7   16:37.1 2:02:42.7 2:15.8
9 107 Chassie Fisher   More Than 7   16:48.9 2:19:31.6 2:27.5

Team - CTCS

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 142

Team Score (times): 1:16:43.8

Ave Time:15:20.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 82 Grace Whitaker   8 8 14:04.5 14:04.5 0:00.0
2 79 Emry Collier   13 21 14:23.0 28:27.5 0:18.5
3 84 Allison Hixson   23 44 14:55.6 43:23.1 0:51.1
4 81 Emma Chiles   46 90 16:04.6 59:27.7 2:00.1
5 83 Lauren Carlson   52 142 17:16.1 1:16:43.8 3:11.6
6 85 Better Hu   (54) (196) 20:22.1 1:37:06.0 6:17.6

Team - Waco Connally

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:16:53.7

Ave Time:15:22.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 183 Hannah Fraga   17 17 14:40.3 14:40.3 0:00.0
2 174 Alma Arroyo   26 43 15:09.1 29:49.4 0:28.7
3 193 Cierra Stewart   27 70 15:10.5 45:00.0 0:30.2
4 185 Mykayla Harrison   40 110 15:51.2 1:00:51.2 1:10.8
5 195 Bryanna Torres   44 154 16:02.5 1:16:53.7 1:22.2
6 173 Stephanie Arellano-Takajasi   (45) (199) 16:02.8 1:32:56.6 1:22.5
7 182 Toi(angel) Ferrales   (50) (249) 16:37.3 1:49:34.0 1:57.0
8 184 Sarah Fraga   More Than 7   16:50.8 2:06:24.8 2:10.4

Team - Robinson

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 1:19:30.7

Ave Time:15:54.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 63 Ida Eastham   32 32 15:17.5 15:17.5 0:00.0
2 65 Mallorie Williams   35 67 15:29.5 30:47.1 0:12.0
3 66 Hannah Schilling   43 110 16:00.8 46:48.0 0:43.2
4 61 Allison Hope   48 158 16:16.2 1:03:04.2 0:58.6
5 64 Erica Sykora   49 207 16:26.5 1:19:30.7 1:08.9
6 67 Kaylee Pittinger   (51) (258) 17:05.0 1:36:35.8 1:47.4
7 62 Nicole Nguyen   (53) (311) 17:39.4 1:54:15.2 2:21.8
8 68 Hope Fortson   More Than 7   17:59.7 2:12:14.9 2:42.1
9 69 Kenzie Lewis   More Than 7   18:21.2 2:30:36.2 3:03.7
10 70 Najala Haigood   More Than 7   21:07.7 2:51:43.9 5:50.1

Team - RR Concordia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 161 Katelyn Miller   Less Than 5   13:08.1 13:08.1 0:00.0
2 162 Ashley Frye   Less Than 5   13:13.8 26:21.9 0:05.7
3 163 Evie Crowe   Less Than 5   14:57.1 41:19.1 1:49.0
4 165 Anna Kerkow   Less Than 5   15:21.5 56:40.6 2:13.3
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

All Teams

Team - McNeil

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32

Team Score (times): 1:48:41.6

Ave Time:21:44.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 726 Haley Birt   1 1 20:35.1 20:35.1 0:00.0
2 729 Maddie Marrone   3 4 20:56.7 41:31.8 0:21.6
3 732 Larissa Herold   5 9 21:15.1 1:02:47.0 0:39.9
4 730 Katherine Perks   11 20 22:56.7 1:25:43.7 2:21.5
5 733 Isabella Trujillo   12 32 22:57.8 1:48:41.6 2:22.7
6 731 Kayla Redd   (14) (46) 23:04.0 2:11:45.6 2:28.9
7 727 Sierra Hammond   (18) (64) 23:22.1 2:35:07.8 2:47.0

Team - Hutto

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 44

Team Score (times): 1:52:00.9

Ave Time:22:24.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 968 Ariel Arriaga   4 4 21:10.1 21:10.1 0:00.0
2 973 Emma Jones   6 10 21:34.5 42:44.7 0:24.4
3 974 Paris Morrison-King   7 17 22:39.6 1:05:24.3 1:29.4
4 971 Jordan Edwards   8 25 22:49.7 1:28:14.1 1:39.6
5 969 Valerie Bolding   19 44 23:46.8 1:52:00.9 2:36.7
6 976 Brianna Toloza   (21) (65) 23:53.2 2:15:54.2 2:43.0
7 972 Karissa Varner   (25) (90) 24:20.7 2:40:15.0 3:10.6
8 967 Xochilt Albiter-Loyola   More Than 7   24:27.9 3:04:42.9 3:17.8
9 970 Electra Cooley   More Than 7   25:11.4 3:29:54.4 4:01.3
10 975 Gallana Martin   More Than 7   25:32.5 3:55:27.0 4:22.4

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:57:23.2

Ave Time:23:28.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 843 Taina Cormier   9 9 22:50.0 22:50.0 0:00.0
2 839 Kristen Gallien   10 19 22:56.6 45:46.7 0:06.6
3 838 Grace Parker   15 34 23:04.2 1:08:51.0 0:14.1
4 841 Kimberly Liker   23 57 24:03.4 1:32:54.5 1:13.4
5 842 Ashley Montufar   28 85 24:28.7 1:57:23.2 1:38.6
6 840 Hannah Kuehler   (31) (116) 24:43.0 2:22:06.3 1:52.9

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:59:19.1

Ave Time:23:51.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 782 Amira Lambertis   2 2 20:52.0 20:52.0 0:00.0
2 783 Elizabeth Payne   17 19 23:21.1 44:13.1 2:29.0
3 779 Alisa Cabading   27 46 24:26.3 1:08:39.5 3:34.3
4 781 Crystal Graupmann   32 78 24:56.7 1:33:36.2 4:04.6
5 785 Megan Woodward   34 112 25:42.9 1:59:19.1 4:50.8
6 780 Lianna Garcia   (35) (147) 25:50.1 2:25:09.3 4:58.1
7 784 Aqila Lambertis   (36) (183) 26:06.2 2:51:15.6 5:14.2

Team - Harker Heights A

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 2:00:05.7

Ave Time:24:01.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 908 Angelica Brown   16 16 23:11.5 23:11.5 0:00.0
2 907 Julia Arey   20 36 23:53.2 47:04.7 0:41.6
3 909 Chiara Estrella   22 58 23:58.4 1:11:03.1 0:46.9
4 910 Folger Alexandra   26 84 24:25.4 1:35:28.5 1:13.8
5 911 Kelsie Terry   29 113 24:37.1 2:00:05.7 1:25.5
6 912 Carter Reaves   (30) (143) 24:40.7 2:24:46.4 1:29.2

Team - Pflugerville Connally

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 145

Team Score (times): 2:08:43.0

Ave Time:25:44.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 692 Leslie Cienfuegos   13 13 22:57.9 22:57.9 0:00.0
2 695 Brianna Lopez   24 37 24:13.1 47:11.1 1:15.2
3 680 Jaimes Avila Diana   33 70 25:31.0 1:12:42.1 2:33.0
4 694 Lizbeth Garcia   37 107 26:55.6 1:39:37.7 3:57.6
5 693 Alayah Escobar   38 145 29:05.2 2:08:43.0 6:07.2

Team - Harker Heights B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 919 Grace Wallace   Less Than 5   26:46.3 26:46.3 0:00.0
2 914 Raquel Hatton   Less Than 5   26:55.3 53:41.6 0:09.0
3 915 J'Vanae Deshone   Less Than 5   27:24.6 1:21:06.3 0:38.3
4 913 Dayshanae Lowe   Less Than 5   27:36.7 1:48:43.0 0:50.4

Team - TSD HS CC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 943 Ashley Harlicker   Less Than 5   25:56.8 25:56.8 0:00.0
2 940 Marcella Brentham   Less Than 5   28:38.9 54:35.8 2:42.0
3 949 Yasmin Watkins   Less Than 5   29:16.4 1:23:52.2 3:19.5
4 944 Jordan Leach   Less Than 5   34:31.6 1:58:23.9 8:34.7
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

Team - McNeil

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 65

Team Score (times): 1:20:15.2

Ave Time:16:03.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 739 Ariel Neal   3 3 15:08.8 15:08.8 0:00.0
2 738 Ankita Narahari   4 7 15:09.9 30:18.7 0:01.0
3 737 Meredith Hart   13 20 16:24.3 46:43.0 1:15.4
4 736 Abby Etheridge   18 38 16:33.3 1:03:16.3 1:24.5
5 735 Sarah Delahunt   27 65 16:58.8 1:20:15.2 1:50.0
6 734 Hailey Breakey   (39) (104) 17:31.0 1:37:46.3 2:22.2
7 740 Catherine Quade   (47) (151) 17:53.6 1:55:39.9 2:44.7

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:21:17.4

Ave Time:16:15.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 150 Aubrey Caskey   6 6 15:20.2 15:20.2 0:00.0
2 151 Shannon Warren   7 13 15:29.8 30:50.0 0:09.5
3 158 Micayla Shaw   20 33 16:40.7 47:30.7 1:20.4
4 153 Trinity Hardcastle   24 57 16:51.9 1:04:22.7 1:31.7
5 154 Karlie Bye   25 82 16:54.6 1:21:17.4 1:34.3
6 157 Lizzy Montes   (26) (108) 16:57.0 1:38:14.5 1:36.8
7 160 Amanda Evans   (28) (136) 16:59.3 1:55:13.8 1:39.0
8 156 Avery Heider   More Than 7   17:01.0 2:12:14.9 1:40.8
9 155 Amanda Mena   More Than 7   17:03.5 2:29:18.4 1:43.2

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 115

Team Score (times): 1:23:29.3

Ave Time:16:41.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 860 Ashten Jones   9 9 15:43.5 15:43.5 0:00.0
2 851 Micaela Giraldes   15 24 16:27.4 32:11.0 0:43.9
3 853 Trenae Bynum   22 46 16:43.5 48:54.5 0:59.9
4 848 Leiani Regalado   33 79 17:11.2 1:06:05.7 1:27.7
5 861 Courtney Cormier   36 115 17:23.5 1:23:29.3 1:40.0
6 844 Sierra Ousley   (40) (155) 17:34.4 1:41:03.8 1:50.9
7 846 Az Cox   (41) (196) 17:40.6 1:58:44.4 1:57.1
8 855 Iyana Chopane   More Than 7   17:57.4 2:16:41.9 2:13.9
9 854 Kania Jackon   More Than 7   18:01.6 2:34:43.6 2:18.1
10 852 Oriana Giraldes   More Than 7   18:25.3 2:53:08.9 2:41.7
11 849 Lory Cormier   More Than 7   18:55.0 3:12:03.9 3:11.5
12 850 Kaleiyah Davis   More Than 7   19:38.3 3:31:42.3 3:54.8
13 845 Zaiah Jackson   More Than 7   19:54.3 3:51:36.6 4:10.7

Team - Harker Heights B

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:24:06.1

Ave Time:16:49.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 918 Taegan Steinfort   5 5 15:10.9 15:10.9 0:00.0
2 920 Roxanne Gonzalez   21 26 16:41.5 31:52.4 1:30.5
3 922 Michaela Tipton   31 57 17:04.4 48:56.9 1:53.5
4 917 Mary Rhorick   38 95 17:25.0 1:06:22.0 2:14.1
5 921 Allison Marks   42 137 17:44.0 1:24:06.1 2:33.1

Team - Marlin

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:24:54.7

Ave Time:16:58.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 242 Shania Ford   1 1 14:33.9 14:33.9 0:00.0
2 243 Aleisha Ford   2 3 14:51.8 29:25.7 0:17.8
3 247 Kalliyah Home   14 17 16:24.6 45:50.4 1:50.7
4 244 Ryesha Brown   50 67 18:01.3 1:03:51.8 3:27.4
5 245 Brooke Chavez   76 143 21:02.9 1:24:54.7 6:29.0
6 248 Akerria Linton   (81) (224) 22:12.7 1:47:07.5 7:38.8
7 246 Armesha Clay   (85) (309) 32:04.0 2:19:11.6 17:30.0

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 145

Team Score (times): 1:25:09.2

Ave Time:17:01.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7 Cassidy Brown   11 11 16:01.8 16:01.8 0:00.0
2 8 Natalie McBryde   12 23 16:21.1 32:22.9 0:19.3
3 9 Erin McBryde   32 55 17:04.4 49:27.4 1:02.6
4 11 Reagan Morreale   44 99 17:49.5 1:07:16.9 1:47.6
5 12 Olivia Sula   46 145 17:52.2 1:25:09.2 1:50.4
6 10 Cuyler Aycock   (57) (202) 18:32.1 1:43:41.3 2:30.3
7 13 Jessie Laverdiere   (67) (269) 19:30.3 2:03:11.6 3:28.5
8 14 Maritza Villafranco   More Than 7   19:42.5 2:22:54.2 3:40.7

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:26:26.1

Ave Time:17:17.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 794 Chelsea Bailey   17 17 16:28.9 16:28.9 0:00.0
2 786 Carean Morris   19 36 16:39.8 33:08.7 0:10.8
3 788 Casandra Gross   23 59 16:43.5 49:52.3 0:14.6
4 790 Sirena Woodall   45 104 17:50.8 1:07:43.1 1:21.8
5 793 Marrissa Rios   60 164 18:43.0 1:26:26.1 2:14.1
6 795 Deja Board   (63) (227) 19:04.3 1:45:30.4 2:35.3
7 789 Alisa Wallace   (80) (307) 22:07.7 2:07:38.2 5:38.8

Team - Lorena

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 184

Team Score (times): 1:26:43.9

Ave Time:17:20.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 35 Kenli Petty   10 10 15:45.1 15:45.1 0:00.0
2 28 Madelynne Dzamaba   29 39 16:59.7 32:44.8 1:14.6
3 32 Heavyn Moltzer   30 69 17:02.5 49:47.4 1:17.4
4 33 Shelbi Myers   53 122 18:07.8 1:07:55.2 2:22.7
5 29 Rebeca Foreman   62 184 18:48.6 1:26:43.9 3:03.5
6 30 Emma Harris   (72) (256) 20:19.0 1:47:03.0 4:33.9

Team - Hutto

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 1:27:30.6

Ave Time:17:30.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 978 Yaritzel Carrasco   8 8 15:35.5 15:35.5 0:00.0
2 980 Katie Cole   43 51 17:48.9 33:24.4 2:13.4
3 986 Gabrielle Segura   49 100 17:59.7 51:24.1 2:24.1
4 977 Jaden Ruggirello   51 151 18:02.7 1:09:26.9 2:27.2
5 982 Juliet Shelton   52 203 18:03.7 1:27:30.6 2:28.2
6 983 Piper Shelton   (64) (267) 19:09.4 1:46:40.1 3:33.9
7 984 Jayda Smith   (66) (333) 19:27.4 2:06:07.5 3:51.9
8 981 Madailein Donohoe   More Than 7   19:36.5 2:25:44.0 4:00.9
9 979 Prisca Varner   More Than 7   21:57.5 2:47:41.6 6:22.0

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 212

Team Score (times): 1:29:10.2

Ave Time:17:50.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 932 Tatyana Magee   16 16 16:27.9 16:27.9 0:00.0
2 937 Mia Morales   35 51 17:17.9 33:45.8 0:50.0
3 936 Brooklyn-Rose Gonzalez   37 88 17:24.6 51:10.4 0:56.7
4 929 Tyleigh Tomessetti   59 147 18:41.6 1:09:52.0 2:13.7
5 923 Valerie Tagoa'L   65 212 19:18.1 1:29:10.2 2:50.2
6 924 Issabella Cuevas   (68) (280) 19:39.0 1:48:49.2 3:11.1
7 927 Vivian Alvarado   (69) (349) 19:58.0 2:08:47.3 3:30.1

Team - Waco Connally

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 262

Team Score (times): 1:31:56.2

Ave Time:18:23.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 189 Selina Medina   34 34 17:14.8 17:14.8 0:00.0
2 191 Elizabeth Navarro   48 82 17:56.5 35:11.4 0:41.7
3 196 Lorena Urbina   54 136 18:15.9 53:27.3 1:01.1
4 176 Kimberly Brito   55 191 18:18.7 1:11:46.1 1:03.9
5 175 Kelle Bazaldua   71 262 20:10.0 1:31:56.2 2:55.2
6 179 Fatima Diosdado-Valenzuela   (73) (335) 20:24.8 1:52:21.0 3:09.9
7 198 Elizabeth Wall   (75) (410) 20:50.5 2:13:11.6 3:35.7
8 178 Emoni Cooper   More Than 7   21:27.1 2:34:38.7 4:12.2
9 194 Kayla Torres   More Than 7   22:26.6 2:57:05.3 5:11.8
10 190 T'Anae Mitchell   More Than 7   22:35.5 3:19:40.9 5:20.7
11 181 Erica Fernandez   More Than 7   30:21.3 3:50:02.2 13:06.5

Team - Pflugerville Connally

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 335

Team Score (times): 1:39:19.2

Ave Time:19:51.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 690 Lozano Lozano Yancy   56 56 18:25.4 18:25.4 0:00.0
2 678 Granados Daisy   58 114 18:37.9 37:03.4 0:12.4
3 682 Silvestre Aguil Jennifer   70 184 20:06.4 57:09.8 1:40.9
4 691 Ruiz Benavidez Yosselin   74 258 20:43.7 1:17:53.6 2:18.3
5 684 Diaz Morales Leslie   77 335 21:25.5 1:39:19.2 3:00.0
6 679 Chang Diana   (78) (413) 21:30.3 2:00:49.6 3:04.8
7 675 Giselle Bartolo   (82) (495) 22:36.6 2:23:26.2 4:11.1
8 674 Benitez Avila Anahy   More Than 7   22:39.1 2:46:05.3 4:13.6
9 677 Salas Velazquez Brianna   More Than 7   22:39.9 3:08:45.3 4:14.4
10 689 Villarreal Victoria   More Than 7   23:11.4 3:31:56.7 4:45.9
11 685 Cambron Lizbeth   More Than 7   23:18.3 3:55:15.1 4:52.8

Team - TSD HS CC

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 393

Team Score (times): 2:07:21.5

Ave Time:25:28.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 942 Kimberly Gonzales   61 61 18:43.1 18:43.1 0:00.0
2 941 Kailin Campbell   79 140 22:03.9 40:47.0 3:20.8
3 947 Tiffany Sellers   83 223 23:14.6 1:04:01.7 4:31.4
4 945 Brianna Matias   84 307 25:57.4 1:29:59.1 7:14.3
5 948 Savanna Stewart   86 393 37:22.4 2:07:21.5 18:39.2

Team - Moody

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 113 Esmee Navarro   Less Than 5   16:48.2 16:48.2 0:00.0
2 110 Tamera Moore   Less Than 5   17:01.1 33:49.3 0:12.8
3 116 Yeirem Trevino   Less Than 5   19:11.6 53:01.0 2:23.3
4 115 Sofia Slack   Less Than 5   20:20.7 1:13:21.7 3:32.4

Team - Grace Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 226 Sydney Hargrove   Less Than 5   15:44.0 15:44.0 0:00.0
2 225 Faith Courville   Less Than 5   18:59.7 34:43.8 3:15.6
3 227 Katelynn Moore   Less Than 5   19:00.3 53:44.1 3:16.3