Salado Tenroc XC Invitational

September 21, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls
Finish List - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls
Team Detail - Girls - 5-6A Varsity Girls
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys
Finish List - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys
Team Detail - Boys - 5-6A Varsity Boys
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 419 Bryce Girard China Spring 17:26.1 5:37/M    
2 1 201 Hunter Haas Salado 17:55.0 5:47/M    
3 2 319 Alex Albarran Liberty Hill 17:59.1 5:48/M    
4 3 250 Jake Guerrero Lorena 18:08.6 5:51/M    
5 4 320 Gabriel Diaz Liberty Hill 18:12.0 5:52/M    
6 5 632 Jason Huerta Glenn 18:15.2 5:53/M    
7 (< 5) 420 Nathan Vanderpool China Spring 18:18.1 5:54/M    
8 6 367 Mcclure Riley Gatesville HS 18:21.5 5:55/M    
9 7 262 Herrin Nathan Lampasas 18:21.9 5:55/M    
10 8 368 Ivy Baylee Gatesville HS 18:43.7 6:02/M    
11 9 322 Cade Cole Liberty Hill 18:58.0 6:07/M    
12 10 321 Nick Roth Liberty Hill 19:01.9 6:08/M    
13 11 231 Frieden Jj Rogers 19:04.8 6:09/M    
14 12 323 Walker Gilbert Liberty Hill 19:22.7 6:15/M    
15 13 324 Sam Roth Liberty Hill 19:23.7 6:15/M    
16 14 202 Logan Rickey Salado 19:24.9 6:15/M    
17 15 203 Horacio Huerta Salado 19:26.4 6:16/M    
18 16 325 Parker Nance Liberty Hill 19:32.3 6:18/M    
19 17 401 Jacob Williamson Thorndale 19:33.1 6:18/M    
20 (> 7) 328 Jordan Rocha Liberty Hill 19:34.9 6:19/M    
21 18 259 Davis Jon Lampasas 19:38.4 6:20/M    
22 (> 7) 326 Cade Johnson Liberty Hill 19:39.5 6:20/M    
23 (< 5) 716 Joe Cardenas Texas School for the Deaf 19:41.9 6:21/M    
24 (> 7) 327 Kaleb Lorance Liberty Hill 19:46.8 6:23/M    
25 19 371 Miles Barnes Gatesville HS 19:47.4 6:23/M    
26 20 260 Flores Eric Lampasas 19:58.8 6:26/M    
27 21 634 Geovanni Cruz Glenn 20:00.5 6:27/M    
28 22 204 Trey Graham Salado 20:06.5 6:29/M    
29 23 265 Tolliver Qadir Lampasas 20:06.5 6:29/M    
30 24 252 Kai Crist Lorena 20:14.1 6:32/M    
31 25 257 Andrade Izaiah Lampasas 20:16.4 6:32/M    
32 26 372 Aaron James Gatesville HS 20:20.8 6:34/M    
33 27 205 Seth Neal Salado 20:23.6 6:35/M    
34 28 635 Pedro Soto Glenn 20:24.7 6:35/M    
35 29 633 Jaylen Thompson Glenn 20:28.4 6:36/M    
36 30 403 Mason Drumm Thorndale 20:28.4 6:36/M    
37 31 258 Berry Kirby Lampasas 20:28.9 6:36/M    
38 (< 5) 423 Brady Collard China Spring 20:35.7 6:38/M    
39 32 253 Logan Courtney Lorena 20:36.1 6:39/M    
40 33 636 Darrin Redford Glenn 20:38.1 6:39/M    
41 34 254 Julius Salazar Lorena 20:43.8 6:41/M    
42 35 263 Hinson Cody Lampasas 20:44.6 6:41/M    
43 36 233 Guzman Jacob Rogers 20:50.2 6:43/M    
44 37 234 Prado Luke Rogers 20:56.7 6:45/M    
45 38 374 Mason Edwards Gatesville HS 21:05.3 6:48/M    
46 39 207 Ryan Trenholm Salado 21:20.6 6:53/M    
47 (< 5) 422 Blaine Kuehn China Spring 21:27.0 6:55/M    
48 40 235 Sisneroz Brady Rogers 21:32.5 6:57/M    
49 41 251 Thomas Reynolds Lorena 21:37.6 6:58/M    
50 42 375 Jorge Gamez Gatesville HS 21:44.3 7:01/M    
51 43 637 Brett Haden Glenn 21:46.8 7:01/M    
52 44 638 Matthew Winkley Glenn 21:53.4 7:04/M    
53 45 373 David Peek Gatesville HS 22:00.6 7:06/M    
54 46 255 Shelton Butler Lorena 22:09.8 7:09/M    
55 47 256 Landon Swain Lorena 22:16.4 7:11/M    
56 48 400 Evan Ivy Thorndale 22:35.7 7:17/M    
57 49 230 Erskine Logan Rogers 22:53.4 7:23/M    
58 50 732 Jesus Hernandez Thorndale 22:55.2 7:24/M    
59 51 407 Kolby Neumeyer Thorndale 22:58.9 7:25/M    
60 52 399 Nathan Scheffel Thorndale 23:04.3 7:26/M    
61 (> 7) 376 Luis Gamez Gatesville HS 23:10.8 7:28/M    
62 53 402 Logan O'Campo Thorndale 23:14.9 7:30/M    
63 54 237 Hutka Ben Rogers 23:18.0 7:31/M    
64 (> 7) 405 Cain Brymer Thorndale 24:32.5 7:55/M    
65 (> 7) 404 Scott Widner Thorndale 24:41.7 7:58/M    
66 55 232 Frieden Pecos Rogers 25:04.1 8:05/M    
67 (> 7) 380 Hao Tran Gatesville HS 25:34.5 8:15/M    
68 (< 5) 718 Brody Vukmonich Texas School for the Deaf 25:35.1 8:15/M    
69 (> 7) 236 Watkins Christian Rogers 25:51.0 8:20/M    
70 (< 5) 717 Tarique Sylvester Texas School for the Deaf 27:27.6 8:51/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 431 Serrano-Velez Jeremias Shoemaker 16:46.5 5:25/M    
2 2 575 Isaac Mireles Manor 18:32.1 5:59/M    
3 3 480 Jaxson Lafeber McNEIL 18:42.8 6:02/M    
4 4 627 Ramthum Ronnie Harker Heights 18:49.3 6:04/M    
5 5 485 Alec McAndrew McNEIL 18:53.2 6:05/M    
6 6 619 Mittag Ryan Harker Heights 18:53.5 6:05/M    
7 7 618 Lawhorn Luke Harker Heights 19:00.8 6:08/M    
8 8 491 Christopher Perks McNEIL 19:12.0 6:12/M    
9 9 473 Matthew Hailes McNEIL 19:17.3 6:13/M    
10 10 496 Weston Romero McNEIL 19:43.2 6:22/M    
11 11 612 Garza Andres Harker Heights 19:44.7 6:22/M    
12 12 661 Gian Pulido Killeen 19:45.8 6:22/M    
13 13 628 Thomas Ethan Harker Heights 19:46.0 6:23/M    
14 14 576 Miguel Olguin Manor 19:55.1 6:25/M    
15 15 428 Kirk Nasir Shoemaker 20:03.6 6:28/M    
16 16 662 Alvin Lambertis Killeen 20:05.8 6:29/M    
17 17 499 Michael Vaughn McNEIL 20:10.2 6:30/M    
18 18 425 Bryant Deantey Shoemaker 20:12.3 6:31/M    
19 19 427 Gallien Tyler Shoemaker 20:17.4 6:33/M    
20 20 664 Ethan Hale Killeen 20:20.0 6:34/M    
21 21 516 Lopez Jesse Pflugerville Conally 20:27.0 6:36/M    
22 22 484 Anirudh Madyastha McNEIL 20:28.2 6:36/M    
23 23 520 Morales Leonardo Pflugerville Conally 20:31.1 6:37/M    
24 24 574 Jonathan Jimenez Manor 20:47.2 6:42/M    
25 25 429 Parker Darnyell Shoemaker 20:55.7 6:45/M    
26 (> 7) 471 Ian Flood McNEIL 21:00.2 6:46/M    
27 26 426 Gallien Terrell Shoemaker 21:06.7 6:48/M    
28 27 573 Juan Garcia Manor 21:09.1 6:49/M    
29 28 430 Penaflor Caleb Shoemaker 21:12.9 6:50/M    
30 29 512 Garcia Gomez Kenny Pflugerville Conally 21:35.2 6:58/M    
31 30 532 Wieck Lincoln Pflugerville Conally 21:39.6 6:59/M    
32 31 611 Fraiser D'Mitri Harker Heights 21:42.8 7:00/M    
33 (> 7) 432 Balseca Derrick Shoemaker 21:53.1 7:04/M    
34 32 606 Chamberlain Ryan Harker Heights 21:54.0 7:04/M    
35 (> 7) 433 Ashmore Tayquian Shoemaker 22:01.1 7:06/M    
36 (> 7) 623 Noriega Joshua Harker Heights 22:09.7 7:09/M    
37 (> 7) 614 Hughes Rhandy Harker Heights 22:13.1 7:10/M    
38 33 577 Christian Salazar Manor 22:56.8 7:24/M    
39 34 667 Paul Vargas Killeen 23:22.6 7:32/M    
40 35 506 Bhatt Dinesh Pflugerville Conally 23:40.6 7:38/M    
41 36 578 Yael Sanchez Manor 23:48.0 7:41/M    
42 37 666 Pena Alexander Killeen 24:13.4 7:49/M    
43 38 572 Nicholas Darilek Manor 24:16.1 7:50/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 316 Jordan Jolly RR Concordia 19:14.0 6:12/M    
2 2 474 Kenneth Halling McNEIL 19:20.1 6:14/M    
3 3 329 Kevin Berber Liberty Hill 19:39.1 6:20/M    
4 4 625 Quintero Angelo Harker Heights 19:51.9 6:24/M    
5 5 465 Justin Bozell McNEIL 19:58.4 6:26/M    
6 6 613 Goodrich Malik Harker Heights 19:59.6 6:27/M    
7 7 330 Isaiah Delagarza Liberty Hill 20:04.1 6:28/M    
8 8 610 Flowers Jalen Harker Heights 20:13.0 6:31/M    
9 9 315 James Jolly RR Concordia 20:13.9 6:31/M    
10 10 331 Noah Ybarra Liberty Hill 20:14.3 6:32/M    
11 11 332 Alberto Sandoval Liberty Hill 20:18.8 6:33/M    
12 12 446 Winters Justin Shoemaker 20:19.5 6:33/M    
13 (< 5) 382 Bailey Smotek Holland 20:20.0 6:34/M    
14 13 450 Gould Sinclair Shoemaker 20:20.1 6:34/M    
15 (< 5) 383 Tristen Burton Holland 20:25.3 6:35/M    
16 14 333 Milo Jacinto Liberty Hill 20:29.0 6:36/M    
17 15 264 Palacios Luke Lampasas 20:29.4 6:36/M    
18 16 312 Jack Guerrero RR Concordia 20:29.6 6:36/M    
19 17 616 Joseph Isiah Harker Heights 20:38.9 6:39/M    
20 18 620 Mora Luis Harker Heights 20:41.8 6:40/M    
21 19 557 Kevin Frias Manor 20:42.0 6:41/M    
22 20 495 Benjamin Reinhardt McNEIL 20:43.2 6:41/M    
23 21 470 Nicholas Favela McNEIL 20:48.0 6:43/M    
24 22 497 Franco Rosas Melhado McNEIL 20:50.7 6:43/M    
25 23 334 Ronaldo Guzman Flores Liberty Hill 21:02.2 6:47/M    
26 24 266 Woods Cody Lampasas 21:02.3 6:47/M    
27 25 639 Braden Singleton Glenn 21:15.3 6:51/M    
28 26 642 Jadin Chagoya Glenn 21:15.5 6:51/M    
29 27 209 Tyler Edmondson Salado 21:24.5 6:54/M    
30 28 725 Bucio Jose Marlin 21:28.0 6:55/M    
31 29 438 Jackson Sean Shoemaker 21:28.2 6:55/M    
32 30 335 Ethan Barre Liberty Hill 21:31.0 6:56/M    
33 31 278 Barrera Juan Lampasas 21:39.0 6:59/M    
34 32 641 Joseph Bennett Glenn 21:43.5 7:00/M    
35 33 640 Jeffrey Korioth Glenn 21:45.3 7:01/M    
36 34 490 Nathaniel Perez McNEIL 21:48.2 7:02/M    
37 35 643 Marcus Miles Glenn 21:54.3 7:04/M    
38 36 286 Lang Daniel Lampasas 21:54.9 7:04/M    
39 37 481 Nathan Luevano McNEIL 21:55.3 7:04/M    
40 38 208 Grant Sellers Salado 22:05.3 7:07/M    
41 (> 7) 336 David Larkin Liberty Hill 22:06.4 7:08/M    
42 39 285 Jackson Sam Lampasas 22:06.5 7:08/M    
43 40 211 Dustin Wilson Salado 22:12.7 7:10/M    
44 41 439 Bell Aaron Shoemaker 22:14.4 7:10/M    
45 42 440 Burt Montez Shoemaker 22:14.7 7:10/M    
46 (> 7) 483 Kurt Lyell McNEIL 22:18.6 7:12/M    
47 (> 7) 337 Collin Johnston Liberty Hill 22:21.7 7:13/M    
48 43 283 Herndon Charlie Lampasas 22:22.9 7:13/M    
49 44 437 Cyraique Goebbels Shoemaker 22:24.0 7:14/M    
50 45 318 Nathanael Van Soest RR Concordia 22:24.8 7:14/M    
51 46 621 Nero Matthias Harker Heights 22:24.8 7:14/M    
52 47 276 Alford Isaac Lampasas 22:28.6 7:15/M    
53 48 558 Christopher Garcia Manor 22:32.7 7:16/M    
54 (> 7) 338 Antonio Paredes Liberty Hill 22:36.3 7:17/M    
55 49 565 Uzziel Rogel Manor 22:37.4 7:18/M    
56 (> 7) 294 Zegub Zachary Lampasas 22:38.5 7:18/M    
57 (> 7) 489 John Nguyen McNEIL 22:39.7 7:18/M    
58 (> 7) 503 James Ahmann McNEIL 22:41.4 7:19/M    
59 50 314 Cameron Herring RR Concordia 22:46.9 7:21/M    
60 51 436 Perry Xavier Shoemaker 22:47.0 7:21/M    
61 52 603 Baker Cody Harker Heights 22:51.1 7:22/M    
62 (> 7) 339 Nick Bramhall Liberty Hill 22:53.8 7:23/M    
63 (> 7) 284 Hoff Michael Lampasas 22:56.5 7:24/M    
64 53 311 Kyle Fahs RR Concordia 22:57.5 7:24/M    
65 54 647 Dakota Cushing Glenn 23:00.7 7:25/M    
66 55 212 Jacob Sellers Salado 23:03.1 7:26/M    
67 (> 7) 609 Devine Nathaniel Harker Heights 23:06.2 7:27/M    
68 56 651 Pearce Waid Glenn 23:09.8 7:28/M    
69 (> 7) 291 Skiles Eyan Lampasas 23:14.5 7:30/M    
70 (> 7) 645 Jessie Stewart Glenn 23:16.2 7:30/M    
71 (> 7) 646 Devin Cooper Glenn 23:19.3 7:31/M    
72 (> 7) 279 Cartwright Kai Lampasas 23:20.8 7:32/M    
73 (> 7) 445 Peoples Amiyr Shoemaker 23:20.9 7:32/M    
74 (> 7) 626 Ramirez Johnathan Harker Heights 23:22.1 7:32/M    
75 57 568 Jesus Silva Manor 23:22.1 7:32/M    
76 58 210 Cole McKinney Salado 23:23.4 7:33/M    
77 (> 7) 501 Alan Zuniga Galvan McNEIL 23:26.6 7:34/M    
78 59 518 Mitchell Mickai Pflugerville Conally 23:37.8 7:37/M    
79 (> 7) 493 Siddart Puthankattil McNEIL 23:39.9 7:38/M    
80 (> 7) 644 Ricardo Silverio Glenn 23:40.1 7:38/M    
81 60 726 Bucio Reginaldo Marlin 23:40.8 7:38/M    
82 (> 7) 631 Villa Ethan Harker Heights 23:42.7 7:39/M    
83 (> 7) 435 Peters Ricky Shoemaker 23:44.0 7:39/M    
84 (> 7) 629 Turnbull Christian Harker Heights 23:44.0 7:39/M    
85 (> 7) 472 Alexander Foucart McNEIL 23:53.0 7:42/M    
86 (> 7) 444 Hawkins Isaiah Shoemaker 23:58.8 7:44/M    
87 (> 7) 649 Jayden Rice Glenn 23:59.8 7:44/M    
88 61 317 Travis Knight RR Concordia 24:03.0 7:45/M    
89 (> 7) 313 Daniel Hemenway RR Concordia 24:05.5 7:46/M    
90 (> 7) 451 Diaz-Griffet Radames Shoemaker 24:05.6 7:46/M    
91 (> 7) 442 Christenson Zachary Shoemaker 24:09.2 7:47/M    
92 62 566 Jeremiah Sanchez Manor 24:10.0 7:48/M    
93 (> 7) 290 Shaw John Lampasas 24:14.1 7:49/M    
94 63 213 Collin Wilson Salado 24:16.7 7:50/M    
95 (> 7) 617 Labeach Pj Harker Heights 24:18.7 7:50/M    
96 (> 7) 441 Chavarria Ethan Shoemaker 24:20.9 7:51/M    
97 64 730 Rich Jeffery Marlin 24:23.6 7:52/M    
98 65 517 Mcmillian Matthew Pflugerville Conally 24:38.6 7:57/M    
99 (< 5) 406 Ethan Williamson Thorndale 24:39.2 7:57/M    
100 66 561 Carmelo MacEdo Manor 24:42.6 7:58/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 67 567 Alex Thomasson Manor 24:43.3 7:58/M    
102 (> 7) 502 Daniel Zuniga Galvan McNEIL 24:49.5 8:00/M    
103 (< 5) 668 Ezra Shockency Killeen 24:50.3 8:01/M    
104 (> 7) 648 Hunter Logan Glenn 24:50.4 8:01/M    
105 68 727 Chavez Arturo Marlin 24:51.6 8:01/M    
106 (< 5) 408 Jason Pennick Thorndale 24:59.6 8:04/M    
107 69 728 Lujano Jason Marlin 25:06.1 8:06/M    
108 (> 7) 282 Hernandez Raphael Lampasas 25:07.6 8:06/M    
109 (> 7) 605 Buck Braydyn Harker Heights 25:12.8 8:08/M    
110 (> 7) 343 Grant Ornalez Liberty Hill 26:02.5 8:24/M    
111 (> 7) 492 Cascade Pierce-Shimomura McNEIL 26:06.9 8:25/M    
112 (> 7) 342 Konner Bye Liberty Hill 26:07.8 8:25/M    
113 (> 7) 341 Bret Yarbrough Liberty Hill 26:12.5 8:27/M    
114 (> 7) 277 Alvarez Jose Lampasas 26:37.6 8:35/M    
115 (> 7) 494 Omar Quraishi McNEIL 26:42.7 8:37/M    
116 (> 7) 340 Wyatt Spangler Liberty Hill 26:45.0 8:38/M    
117 (> 7) 289 Saldana Juan Lampasas 26:50.4 8:39/M    
118 70 526 Rollins Ira Pflugerville Conally 27:09.4 8:45/M    
119 (> 7) 630 Vales Jordan Harker Heights 27:14.0 8:47/M    
120 (> 7) 571 Ariel Luna Denova Manor 27:18.0 8:48/M    
121 (> 7) 615 Ingraffia Joseph Harker Heights 27:18.0 8:48/M    
122 (< 5) 409 Carter Brymer Thorndale 27:18.1 8:48/M    
123 (> 7) 731 Colton Crooks Glenn 27:29.7 8:52/M    
124 (> 7) 487 Antonio Montoya McNEIL 28:00.7 9:02/M    
125 71 527 Shead Jamal Pflugerville Conally 28:02.3 9:03/M    
126 (> 7) 500 Titus Vaughn McNEIL 28:02.5 9:03/M    
127 (< 5) 379 David Bryan Gatesville HS 28:03.1 9:03/M    
128 (> 7) 650 Jacob Stacks Glenn 28:18.7 9:08/M    
129 (> 7) 622 Nolen Zachari Harker Heights 28:29.9 9:11/M    
130 (> 7) 449 Alexander Menchun Shoemaker 28:43.1 9:16/M    
131 72 514 Hernandez Ronald Pflugerville Conally 29:25.4 9:29/M    
132 (> 7) 559 Andres Guevara Manor 29:27.1 9:30/M    
133 73 510 Dzurenko Grant Pflugerville Conally 29:53.1 9:38/M    
134 (> 7) 281 Heck Gavin Lampasas 30:03.2 9:42/M    
135 74 729 Ramos Juan Marlin 30:07.1 9:43/M    
136 75 515 Landers Bryeson Pflugerville Conally 30:28.5 9:50/M    
137 (> 7) 524 Robinson Kylin Pflugerville Conally 30:32.2 9:51/M    
138 (> 7) 522 Perry Tyrone Pflugerville Conally 30:34.4 9:52/M    
139 (> 7) 533 Woldegebriel Merhawi Pflugerville Conally 30:38.0 9:53/M    
140 (> 7) 528 Smith Dakedrian Pflugerville Conally 30:40.6 9:54/M    
141 (> 7) 513 Gonzalez Acosta Mauricio Pflugerville Conally 30:40.8 9:54/M    
142 (> 7) 519 Moore Keonus Pflugerville Conally 30:53.9 9:58/M    
143 (> 7) 530 Stewart Kendall Pflugerville Conally 30:55.8 9:58/M    
144 (> 7) 523 Powell Breion Pflugerville Conally 31:44.6 10:14/M    
145 (< 5) 672 Jesus Arreaga Killeen 31:54.0 10:17/M    
146 (> 7) 607 Chamberlain Vance Harker Heights 31:58.8 10:19/M    
147 (> 7) 531 Walker Cameron Pflugerville Conally 33:53.7 10:56/M    
148 (> 7) 525 Robinson Nelson Pflugerville Conally 33:55.2 10:56/M    
149 (> 7) 504 John Alcozer McNEIL 33:56.3 10:57/M    
150 (> 7) 505 Octavis Berry Pflugerville Conally 34:49.1 11:14/M    
151 (< 5) 675 Tolliver Demarcus Killeen 35:24.5 11:25/M    
152 (> 7) 511 Edwards Christian Pflugerville Conally 35:24.8 11:25/M    
153 (> 7) 507 Bryant Terrance Pflugerville Conally 35:26.3 11:26/M    
154 (< 5) 381 Jimmy Maldonado Gatesville HS 36:17.1 11:42/M    
155 (> 7) 521 Najomo Bamidale Pflugerville Conally 37:33.8 12:07/M    
156 (> 7) 509 Davidson Robert Pflugerville Conally 37:34.0 12:07/M    
157 (< 5) 719 Pablo Castro Texas School for the Deaf 37:50.2 12:12/M    
158 (< 5) 720 Heydon Davis Texas School for the Deaf 40:25.1 13:02/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Liberty Hill 37 2 4 9 10 12 13 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:34.0  
2 Salado 79 1 14 15 22 27 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:16.7  
3 Lampasas 93 7 18 20 23 25 31 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:22.1  
4 Gatesville HS 97 6 8 19 26 38 42 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:18.9  
5 Glenn 116 5 21 28 29 33 43 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:47.0  
6 Lorena 134 3 24 32 34 41 46 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:20.3  
7 Rogers 173 11 36 37 40 49 54 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:17.8  
8 Thorndale 196 17 30 48 50 51 52 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:31.6  
Inc. China Spring 4 finishers    
Inc. Texas School for the Deaf 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McNEIL 35 3 5 8 9 10 17 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:48.7  
2 Harker Heights 41 4 6 7 11 13 31 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:14.4  
3 Shoemaker 78 1 15 18 19 25 26 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:15.7  
4 Manor 100 2 14 24 27 33 36 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:20.4  
5 Killeen 119 12 16 20 34 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:47.9  
6 Pflugerville Conally 138 21 23 29 30 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:53.6  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Liberty Hill 45 3 7 10 11 14 23 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:45.5  
2 Harker Heights 53 4 6 8 17 18 46 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:25.4  
3 McNEIL 70 2 5 20 21 22 34 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:40.5  
4 RR Concordia 121 1 9 16 45 50 53 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:09.4  
5 Shoemaker 137 12 13 29 41 42 44 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:37.1  
6 Lampasas 145 15 24 31 36 39 43 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:12.2  
7 Glenn 151 25 26 32 33 35 54 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:54.1  
8 Salado 218 27 38 40 55 58 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:09.2  
9 Manor 235 19 48 49 57 62 66 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:24.5  
10 Marlin 289 28 60 64 68 69 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:30.4  
11 Pflugerville Conally 337 59 65 70 71 72 73 75    
Top 5 Times: 2:12:53.7  
Inc. Gatesville HS 2 finishers    
Inc. Holland 2 finishers    
Inc. Thorndale 3 finishers    
Inc. Killeen 3 finishers    
Inc. Texas School for the Deaf 2 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:33:34.0

Ave Time:18:42.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 319 Alex Albarran   2 2 17:59.1 17:59.1 0:33.0
2 320 Gabriel Diaz   4 6 18:12.0 36:11.2 0:45.9
3 322 Cade Cole   9 15 18:58.0 55:09.3 1:31.9
4 321 Nick Roth   10 25 19:01.9 1:14:11.2 1:35.8
5 323 Walker Gilbert   12 37 19:22.7 1:33:34.0 1:56.6
6 324 Sam Roth   (13) (50) 19:23.7 1:52:57.8 1:57.6
7 325 Parker Nance   (16) (66) 19:32.3 2:12:30.1 2:06.2
8 328 Jordan Rocha   More Than 7   19:34.9 2:32:05.1 2:08.8
9 326 Cade Johnson   More Than 7   19:39.5 2:51:44.6 2:13.4
10 327 Kaleb Lorance   More Than 7   19:46.8 3:11:31.5 2:20.7

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 1:37:16.7

Ave Time:19:27.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 201 Hunter Haas   1 1 17:55.0 17:55.0 0:28.9
2 202 Logan Rickey   14 15 19:24.9 37:20.0 1:58.8
3 203 Horacio Huerta   15 30 19:26.4 56:46.5 2:00.3
4 204 Trey Graham   22 52 20:06.5 1:16:53.0 2:40.4
5 205 Seth Neal   27 79 20:23.6 1:37:16.7 2:57.5
6 207 Ryan Trenholm   (39) (118) 21:20.6 1:58:37.4 3:54.5

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 1:38:22.1

Ave Time:19:40.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 262 Herrin Nathan   7 7 18:21.9 18:21.9 0:55.8
2 259 Davis Jon   18 25 19:38.4 38:00.3 2:12.2
3 260 Flores Eric   20 45 19:58.8 57:59.1 2:32.7
4 265 Tolliver Qadir   23 68 20:06.5 1:18:05.7 2:40.4
5 257 Andrade Izaiah   25 93 20:16.4 1:38:22.1 2:50.2
6 258 Berry Kirby   (31) (124) 20:28.9 1:58:51.0 3:02.7
7 263 Hinson Cody   (35) (159) 20:44.6 2:19:35.6 3:18.4

Team - Gatesville HS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 97

Team Score (times): 1:38:18.9

Ave Time:19:39.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 367 Mcclure Riley   6 6 18:21.5 18:21.5 0:55.4
2 368 Ivy Baylee   8 14 18:43.7 37:05.3 1:17.6
3 371 Miles Barnes   19 33 19:47.4 56:52.7 2:21.3
4 372 Aaron James   26 59 20:20.8 1:17:13.6 2:54.7
5 374 Mason Edwards   38 97 21:05.3 1:38:18.9 3:39.1
6 375 Jorge Gamez   (42) (139) 21:44.3 2:00:03.2 4:18.2
7 373 David Peek   (45) (184) 22:00.6 2:22:03.9 4:34.5
8 376 Luis Gamez   More Than 7   23:10.8 2:45:14.7 5:44.7
9 380 Hao Tran   More Than 7   25:34.5 3:10:49.3 8:08.4

Team - Glenn

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 116

Team Score (times): 1:39:47.0

Ave Time:19:57.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 632 Jason Huerta   5 5 18:15.2 18:15.2 0:49.1
2 634 Geovanni Cruz   21 26 20:00.5 38:15.7 2:34.4
3 635 Pedro Soto   28 54 20:24.7 58:40.5 2:58.5
4 633 Jaylen Thompson   29 83 20:28.4 1:19:08.9 3:02.2
5 636 Darrin Redford   33 116 20:38.1 1:39:47.0 3:12.0
6 637 Brett Haden   (43) (159) 21:46.8 2:01:33.8 4:20.7
7 638 Matthew Winkley   (44) (203) 21:53.4 2:23:27.3 4:27.3

Team - Lorena

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 1:41:20.3

Ave Time:20:16.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 250 Jake Guerrero   3 3 18:08.6 18:08.6 0:42.5
2 252 Kai Crist   24 27 20:14.1 38:22.8 2:48.0
3 253 Logan Courtney   32 59 20:36.1 58:58.9 3:09.9
4 254 Julius Salazar   34 93 20:43.8 1:19:42.7 3:17.6
5 251 Thomas Reynolds   41 134 21:37.6 1:41:20.3 4:11.5
6 255 Shelton Butler   (46) (180) 22:09.8 2:03:30.2 4:43.7
7 256 Landon Swain   (47) (227) 22:16.4 2:25:46.6 4:50.2

Team - Rogers

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 1:45:17.8

Ave Time:21:03.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 231 Frieden Jj   11 11 19:04.8 19:04.8 1:38.7
2 233 Guzman Jacob   36 47 20:50.2 39:55.1 3:24.1
3 234 Prado Luke   37 84 20:56.7 1:00:51.8 3:30.5
4 235 Sisneroz Brady   40 124 21:32.5 1:22:24.3 4:06.4
5 230 Erskine Logan   49 173 22:53.4 1:45:17.8 5:27.3
6 237 Hutka Ben   (54) (227) 23:18.0 2:08:35.8 5:51.9
7 232 Frieden Pecos   (55) (282) 25:04.1 2:33:39.9 7:38.0
8 236 Watkins Christian   More Than 7   25:51.0 2:59:30.9 8:24.9

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 196

Team Score (times): 1:48:31.6

Ave Time:21:42.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 401 Jacob Williamson   17 17 19:33.1 19:33.1 2:07.0
2 403 Mason Drumm   30 47 20:28.4 40:01.6 3:02.3
3 400 Evan Ivy   48 95 22:35.7 1:02:37.4 5:09.6
4 732 Jesus Hernandez   50 145 22:55.2 1:25:32.7 5:29.1
5 407 Kolby Neumeyer   51 196 22:58.9 1:48:31.6 5:32.7
6 399 Nathan Scheffel   (52) (248) 23:04.3 2:11:35.9 5:38.2
7 402 Logan O'Campo   (53) (301) 23:14.9 2:34:50.8 5:48.7
8 405 Cain Brymer   More Than 7   24:32.5 2:59:23.4 7:06.4
9 404 Scott Widner   More Than 7   24:41.7 3:24:05.1 7:15.6

Team - China Spring

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 419 Bryce Girard   Less Than 5   17:26.1 17:26.1 0:00.0
2 420 Nathan Vanderpool   Less Than 5   18:18.1 35:44.2 0:52.0
3 423 Brady Collard   Less Than 5   20:35.7 56:19.9 3:09.5
4 422 Blaine Kuehn   Less Than 5   21:27.0 1:17:46.9 4:00.8

Team - Texas School for the Deaf

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 716 Joe Cardenas   Less Than 5   19:41.9 19:41.9 2:15.8
2 718 Brody Vukmonich   Less Than 5   25:35.1 45:17.1 8:09.0
3 717 Tarique Sylvester   Less Than 5   27:27.6 1:12:44.7 10:01.5
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

5-6A Varsity Boys

Team - McNEIL

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 35

Team Score (times): 1:35:48.7

Ave Time:19:09.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 480 Jaxson Lafeber   3 3 18:42.8 18:42.8 1:56.2
2 485 Alec McAndrew   5 8 18:53.2 37:36.1 2:06.7
3 491 Christopher Perks   8 16 19:12.0 56:48.1 2:25.4
4 473 Matthew Hailes   9 25 19:17.3 1:16:05.4 2:30.7
5 496 Weston Romero   10 35 19:43.2 1:35:48.7 2:56.7
6 499 Michael Vaughn   (17) (52) 20:10.2 1:55:59.0 3:23.7
7 484 Anirudh Madyastha   (22) (74) 20:28.2 2:16:27.2 3:41.7
8 471 Ian Flood   More Than 7   21:00.2 2:37:27.4 4:13.6

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:36:14.4

Ave Time:19:14.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 627 Ramthum Ronnie   4 4 18:49.3 18:49.3 2:02.7
2 619 Mittag Ryan   6 10 18:53.5 37:42.9 2:07.0
3 618 Lawhorn Luke   7 17 19:00.8 56:43.7 2:14.2
4 612 Garza Andres   11 28 19:44.7 1:16:28.4 2:58.1
5 628 Thomas Ethan   13 41 19:46.0 1:36:14.4 2:59.4
6 611 Fraiser D'Mitri   (31) (72) 21:42.8 1:57:57.3 4:56.2
7 606 Chamberlain Ryan   (32) (104) 21:54.0 2:19:51.3 5:07.4
8 623 Noriega Joshua   More Than 7   22:09.7 2:42:01.0 5:23.1
9 614 Hughes Rhandy   More Than 7   22:13.1 3:04:14.1 5:26.5

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:38:15.7

Ave Time:19:39.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 431 Serrano-Velez Jeremias   1 1 16:46.5 16:46.5 0:00.0
2 428 Kirk Nasir   15 16 20:03.6 36:50.1 3:17.0
3 425 Bryant Deantey   18 34 20:12.3 57:02.5 3:25.8
4 427 Gallien Tyler   19 53 20:17.4 1:17:19.9 3:30.9
5 429 Parker Darnyell   25 78 20:55.7 1:38:15.7 4:09.1
6 426 Gallien Terrell   (26) (104) 21:06.7 1:59:22.4 4:20.1
7 430 Penaflor Caleb   (28) (132) 21:12.9 2:20:35.3 4:26.3
8 432 Balseca Derrick   More Than 7   21:53.1 2:42:28.4 5:06.5
9 433 Ashmore Tayquian   More Than 7   22:01.1 3:04:29.5 5:14.5

Team - Manor

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 1:43:20.4

Ave Time:20:40.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 575 Isaac Mireles   2 2 18:32.1 18:32.1 1:45.6
2 576 Miguel Olguin   14 16 19:55.1 38:27.2 3:08.5
3 574 Jonathan Jimenez   24 40 20:47.2 59:14.4 4:00.6
4 573 Juan Garcia   27 67 21:09.1 1:20:23.6 4:22.5
5 577 Christian Salazar   33 100 22:56.8 1:43:20.4 6:10.2
6 578 Yael Sanchez   (36) (136) 23:48.0 2:07:08.4 7:01.5
7 572 Nicholas Darilek   (38) (174) 24:16.1 2:31:24.5 7:29.5

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 119

Team Score (times): 1:47:47.9

Ave Time:21:33.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 661 Gian Pulido   12 12 19:45.8 19:45.8 2:59.3
2 662 Alvin Lambertis   16 28 20:05.8 39:51.7 3:19.3
3 664 Ethan Hale   20 48 20:20.0 1:00:11.8 3:33.5
4 667 Paul Vargas   34 82 23:22.6 1:23:34.4 6:36.1
5 666 Pena Alexander   37 119 24:13.4 1:47:47.9 7:26.9

Team - Pflugerville Conally

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:47:53.6

Ave Time:21:34.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 516 Lopez Jesse   21 21 20:27.0 20:27.0 3:40.4
2 520 Morales Leonardo   23 44 20:31.1 40:58.1 3:44.5
3 512 Garcia Gomez Kenny   29 73 21:35.2 1:02:33.3 4:48.6
4 532 Wieck Lincoln   30 103 21:39.6 1:24:13.0 4:53.1
5 506 Bhatt Dinesh   35 138 23:40.6 1:47:53.6 6:54.0
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 45

Team Score (times): 1:40:45.5

Ave Time:20:09.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 329 Kevin Berber   3 3 19:39.1 19:39.1 0:25.0
2 330 Isaiah Delagarza   7 10 20:04.1 39:43.3 0:50.1
3 331 Noah Ybarra   10 20 20:14.3 59:57.6 1:00.3
4 332 Alberto Sandoval   11 31 20:18.8 1:20:16.5 1:04.7
5 333 Milo Jacinto   14 45 20:29.0 1:40:45.5 1:15.0
6 334 Ronaldo Guzman Flores   (23) (68) 21:02.2 2:01:47.7 1:48.1
7 335 Ethan Barre   (30) (98) 21:31.0 2:23:18.8 2:17.0
8 336 David Larkin   More Than 7   22:06.4 2:45:25.2 2:52.3
9 337 Collin Johnston   More Than 7   22:21.7 3:07:47.0 3:07.6
10 338 Antonio Paredes   More Than 7   22:36.3 3:30:23.3 3:22.2
11 339 Nick Bramhall   More Than 7   22:53.8 3:53:17.1 3:39.8
12 343 Grant Ornalez   More Than 7   26:02.5 4:19:19.7 6:48.4
13 342 Konner Bye   More Than 7   26:07.8 4:45:27.5 6:53.7
14 341 Bret Yarbrough   More Than 7   26:12.5 5:11:40.1 6:58.5
15 340 Wyatt Spangler   More Than 7   26:45.0 5:38:25.1 7:30.9

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:41:25.4

Ave Time:20:17.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 625 Quintero Angelo   4 4 19:51.9 19:51.9 0:37.8
2 613 Goodrich Malik   6 10 19:59.6 39:51.5 0:45.5
3 610 Flowers Jalen   8 18 20:13.0 1:00:04.6 0:59.0
4 616 Joseph Isiah   17 35 20:38.9 1:20:43.6 1:24.9
5 620 Mora Luis   18 53 20:41.8 1:41:25.4 1:27.7
6 621 Nero Matthias   (46) (99) 22:24.8 2:03:50.3 3:10.8
7 603 Baker Cody   (52) (151) 22:51.1 2:26:41.5 3:37.1
8 609 Devine Nathaniel   More Than 7   23:06.2 2:49:47.7 3:52.1
9 626 Ramirez Johnathan   More Than 7   23:22.1 3:13:09.9 4:08.0
10 631 Villa Ethan   More Than 7   23:42.7 3:36:52.6 4:28.6
11 629 Turnbull Christian   More Than 7   23:44.0 4:00:36.7 4:30.0
12 617 Labeach Pj   More Than 7   24:18.7 4:24:55.4 5:04.7
13 605 Buck Braydyn   More Than 7   25:12.8 4:50:08.3 5:58.8
14 630 Vales Jordan   More Than 7   27:14.0 5:17:22.4 8:00.0
15 615 Ingraffia Joseph   More Than 7   27:18.0 5:44:40.5 8:04.0
16 622 Nolen Zachari   More Than 7   28:29.9 6:13:10.4 9:15.8
17 607 Chamberlain Vance   More Than 7   31:58.8 6:45:09.3 12:44.8

Team - McNEIL

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 1:41:40.5

Ave Time:20:20.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 474 Kenneth Halling   2 2 19:20.1 19:20.1 0:06.1
2 465 Justin Bozell   5 7 19:58.4 39:18.5 0:44.3
3 495 Benjamin Reinhardt   20 27 20:43.2 1:00:01.7 1:29.1
4 470 Nicholas Favela   21 48 20:48.0 1:20:49.7 1:33.9
5 497 Franco Rosas Melhado   22 70 20:50.7 1:41:40.5 1:36.7
6 490 Nathaniel Perez   (34) (104) 21:48.2 2:03:28.8 2:34.2
7 481 Nathan Luevano   (37) (141) 21:55.3 2:25:24.1 2:41.2
8 483 Kurt Lyell   More Than 7   22:18.6 2:47:42.7 3:04.5
9 489 John Nguyen   More Than 7   22:39.7 3:10:22.5 3:25.7
10 503 James Ahmann   More Than 7   22:41.4 3:33:04.0 3:27.4
11 501 Alan Zuniga Galvan   More Than 7   23:26.6 3:56:30.7 4:12.6
12 493 Siddart Puthankattil   More Than 7   23:39.9 4:20:10.6 4:25.8
13 472 Alexander Foucart   More Than 7   23:53.0 4:44:03.7 4:39.0
14 502 Daniel Zuniga Galvan   More Than 7   24:49.5 5:08:53.2 5:35.4
15 492 Cascade Pierce-Shimomura   More Than 7   26:06.9 5:35:00.1 6:52.8
16 494 Omar Quraishi   More Than 7   26:42.7 6:01:42.8 7:28.6
17 487 Antonio Montoya   More Than 7   28:00.7 6:29:43.6 8:46.6
18 500 Titus Vaughn   More Than 7   28:02.5 6:57:46.1 8:48.4
19 504 John Alcozer   More Than 7   33:56.3 7:31:42.4 14:42.3

Team - RR Concordia

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 121

Team Score (times): 1:45:09.4

Ave Time:21:01.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 316 Jordan Jolly   1 1 19:14.0 19:14.0 0:00.0
2 315 James Jolly   9 10 20:13.9 39:28.0 0:59.9
3 312 Jack Guerrero   16 26 20:29.6 59:57.6 1:15.5
4 318 Nathanael Van Soest   45 71 22:24.8 1:22:22.5 3:10.8
5 314 Cameron Herring   50 121 22:46.9 1:45:09.4 3:32.8
6 311 Kyle Fahs   (53) (174) 22:57.5 2:08:06.9 3:43.4
7 317 Travis Knight   (61) (235) 24:03.0 2:32:10.0 4:49.0
8 313 Daniel Hemenway   More Than 7   24:05.5 2:56:15.5 4:51.4

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:46:37.1

Ave Time:21:19.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 446 Winters Justin   12 12 20:19.5 20:19.5 1:05.4
2 450 Gould Sinclair   13 25 20:20.1 40:39.7 1:06.1
3 438 Jackson Sean   29 54 21:28.2 1:02:07.9 2:14.1
4 439 Bell Aaron   41 95 22:14.4 1:24:22.4 3:00.3
5 440 Burt Montez   42 137 22:14.7 1:46:37.1 3:00.6
6 437 Cyraique Goebbels   (44) (181) 22:24.0 2:09:01.2 3:10.0
7 436 Perry Xavier   (51) (232) 22:47.0 2:31:48.2 3:33.0
8 445 Peoples Amiyr   More Than 7   23:20.9 2:55:09.2 4:06.9
9 435 Peters Ricky   More Than 7   23:44.0 3:18:53.2 4:29.9
10 444 Hawkins Isaiah   More Than 7   23:58.8 3:42:52.1 4:44.8
11 451 Diaz-Griffet Radames   More Than 7   24:05.6 4:06:57.8 4:51.5
12 442 Christenson Zachary   More Than 7   24:09.2 4:31:07.0 4:55.1
13 441 Chavarria Ethan   More Than 7   24:20.9 4:55:27.9 5:06.8
14 449 Alexander Menchun   More Than 7   28:43.1 5:24:11.0 9:29.0

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 145

Team Score (times): 1:47:12.2

Ave Time:21:26.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 264 Palacios Luke   15 15 20:29.4 20:29.4 1:15.3
2 266 Woods Cody   24 39 21:02.3 41:31.8 1:48.3
3 278 Barrera Juan   31 70 21:39.0 1:03:10.8 2:24.9
4 286 Lang Daniel   36 106 21:54.9 1:25:05.7 2:40.8
5 285 Jackson Sam   39 145 22:06.5 1:47:12.2 2:52.4
6 283 Herndon Charlie   (43) (188) 22:22.9 2:09:35.2 3:08.8
7 276 Alford Isaac   (47) (235) 22:28.6 2:32:03.8 3:14.6
8 294 Zegub Zachary   More Than 7   22:38.5 2:54:42.3 3:24.4
9 284 Hoff Michael   More Than 7   22:56.5 3:17:38.9 3:42.4
10 291 Skiles Eyan   More Than 7   23:14.5 3:40:53.4 4:00.4
11 279 Cartwright Kai   More Than 7   23:20.8 4:04:14.2 4:06.7
12 290 Shaw John   More Than 7   24:14.1 4:28:28.4 5:00.0
13 282 Hernandez Raphael   More Than 7   25:07.6 4:53:36.0 5:53.5
14 277 Alvarez Jose   More Than 7   26:37.6 5:20:13.6 7:23.5
15 289 Saldana Juan   More Than 7   26:50.4 5:47:04.0 7:36.3
16 281 Heck Gavin   More Than 7   30:03.2 6:17:07.3 10:49.1

Team - Glenn

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 151

Team Score (times): 1:47:54.1

Ave Time:21:34.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 639 Braden Singleton   25 25 21:15.3 21:15.3 2:01.3
2 642 Jadin Chagoya   26 51 21:15.5 42:30.9 2:01.4
3 641 Joseph Bennett   32 83 21:43.5 1:04:14.4 2:29.4
4 640 Jeffrey Korioth   33 116 21:45.3 1:25:59.8 2:31.3
5 643 Marcus Miles   35 151 21:54.3 1:47:54.1 2:40.2
6 647 Dakota Cushing   (54) (205) 23:00.7 2:10:54.8 3:46.6
7 651 Pearce Waid   (56) (261) 23:09.8 2:34:04.7 3:55.8
8 645 Jessie Stewart   More Than 7   23:16.2 2:57:20.9 4:02.1
9 646 Devin Cooper   More Than 7   23:19.3 3:20:40.3 4:05.2
10 644 Ricardo Silverio   More Than 7   23:40.1 3:44:20.4 4:26.1
11 649 Jayden Rice   More Than 7   23:59.8 4:08:20.2 4:45.7
12 648 Hunter Logan   More Than 7   24:50.4 4:33:10.7 5:36.4
13 731 Colton Crooks   More Than 7   27:29.7 5:00:40.5 8:15.7
14 650 Jacob Stacks   More Than 7   28:18.7 5:28:59.2 9:04.6

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 218

Team Score (times): 1:52:09.2

Ave Time:22:25.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 209 Tyler Edmondson   27 27 21:24.5 21:24.5 2:10.5
2 208 Grant Sellers   38 65 22:05.3 43:29.9 2:51.2
3 211 Dustin Wilson   40 105 22:12.7 1:05:42.6 2:58.6
4 212 Jacob Sellers   55 160 23:03.1 1:28:45.8 3:49.1
5 210 Cole McKinney   58 218 23:23.4 1:52:09.2 4:09.3
6 213 Collin Wilson   (63) (281) 24:16.7 2:16:26.0 5:02.7

Team - Manor

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 235

Team Score (times): 1:53:24.5

Ave Time:22:40.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 557 Kevin Frias   19 19 20:42.0 20:42.0 1:27.9
2 558 Christopher Garcia   48 67 22:32.7 43:14.8 3:18.7
3 565 Uzziel Rogel   49 116 22:37.4 1:05:52.2 3:23.4
4 568 Jesus Silva   57 173 23:22.1 1:29:14.4 4:08.1
5 566 Jeremiah Sanchez   62 235 24:10.0 1:53:24.5 4:56.0
6 561 Carmelo MacEdo   (66) (301) 24:42.6 2:18:07.2 5:28.6
7 567 Alex Thomasson   (67) (368) 24:43.3 2:42:50.5 5:29.3
8 571 Ariel Luna Denova   More Than 7   27:18.0 3:10:08.6 8:03.9
9 559 Andres Guevara   More Than 7   29:27.1 3:39:35.7 10:13.1

Team - Marlin

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 289

Team Score (times): 1:59:30.4

Ave Time:23:54.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 725 Bucio Jose   28 28 21:28.0 21:28.0 2:14.0
2 726 Bucio Reginaldo   60 88 23:40.8 45:08.9 4:26.7
3 730 Rich Jeffery   64 152 24:23.6 1:09:32.5 5:09.6
4 727 Chavez Arturo   68 220 24:51.6 1:34:24.2 5:37.6
5 728 Lujano Jason   69 289 25:06.1 1:59:30.4 5:52.0
6 729 Ramos Juan   (74) (363) 30:07.1 2:29:37.5 10:53.1

Team - Pflugerville Conally

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 337

Team Score (times): 2:12:53.7

Ave Time:26:34.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 518 Mitchell Mickai   59 59 23:37.8 23:37.8 4:23.8
2 517 Mcmillian Matthew   65 124 24:38.6 48:16.4 5:24.5
3 526 Rollins Ira   70 194 27:09.4 1:15:25.9 7:55.3
4 527 Shead Jamal   71 265 28:02.3 1:43:28.3 8:48.3
5 514 Hernandez Ronald   72 337 29:25.4 2:12:53.7 10:11.3
6 510 Dzurenko Grant   (73) (410) 29:53.1 2:42:46.8 10:39.1
7 515 Landers Bryeson   (75) (485) 30:28.5 3:13:15.4 11:14.5
8 524 Robinson Kylin   More Than 7   30:32.2 3:43:47.6 11:18.1
9 522 Perry Tyrone   More Than 7   30:34.4 4:14:22.0 11:20.3
10 533 Woldegebriel Merhawi   More Than 7   30:38.0 4:45:00.1 11:24.0
11 528 Smith Dakedrian   More Than 7   30:40.6 5:15:40.7 11:26.5
12 513 Gonzalez Acosta Mauricio   More Than 7   30:40.8 5:46:21.6 11:26.8
13 519 Moore Keonus   More Than 7   30:53.9 6:17:15.6 11:39.9
14 530 Stewart Kendall   More Than 7   30:55.8 6:48:11.5 11:41.7
15 523 Powell Breion   More Than 7   31:44.6 7:19:56.1 12:30.5
16 531 Walker Cameron   More Than 7   33:53.7 7:53:49.9 14:39.7
17 525 Robinson Nelson   More Than 7   33:55.2 8:27:45.1 14:41.1
18 505 Octavis Berry   More Than 7   34:49.1 9:02:34.3 15:35.0
19 511 Edwards Christian   More Than 7   35:24.8 9:37:59.1 16:10.8
20 507 Bryant Terrance   More Than 7   35:26.3 10:13:25.4 16:12.2
21 521 Najomo Bamidale   More Than 7   37:33.8 10:50:59.3 18:19.7
22 509 Davidson Robert   More Than 7   37:34.0 11:28:33.3 18:19.9

Team - Gatesville HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 379 David Bryan   Less Than 5   28:03.1 28:03.1 8:49.0
2 381 Jimmy Maldonado   Less Than 5   36:17.1 1:04:20.3 17:03.1

Team - Holland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 382 Bailey Smotek   Less Than 5   20:20.0 20:20.0 1:05.9
2 383 Tristen Burton   Less Than 5   20:25.3 40:45.3 1:11.2

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 406 Ethan Williamson   Less Than 5   24:39.2 24:39.2 5:25.1
2 408 Jason Pennick   Less Than 5   24:59.6 49:38.8 5:45.5
3 409 Carter Brymer   Less Than 5   27:18.1 1:16:56.9 8:04.0

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 668 Ezra Shockency   Less Than 5   24:50.3 24:50.3 5:36.3
2 672 Jesus Arreaga   Less Than 5   31:54.0 56:44.4 12:39.9
3 675 Tolliver Demarcus   Less Than 5   35:24.5 1:32:08.9 16:10.4

Team - Texas School for the Deaf

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 719 Pablo Castro   Less Than 5   37:50.2 37:50.2 18:36.2
2 720 Heydon Davis   Less Than 5   40:25.1 1:18:15.4 21:11.1
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 214 Jaci McGregor Salado 12:37.9 6:19/M    
2 2 306 Ashley Frye RR Concordia 12:57.3 6:29/M    
3 3 360 Katrina Thoms Gatesville HS 13:12.7 6:36/M    
4 4 310 Katelyn Miller RR Concordia 13:39.8 6:50/M    
5 5 349 Eliana Luna Liberty Hill 13:48.1 6:54/M    
6 (< 5) 228 Andel Rachel Rogers 13:48.8 6:54/M    
7 6 344 Hannah Brown Liberty Hill 13:50.7 6:55/M    
8 7 346 Brooke Howard Liberty Hill 13:51.7 6:56/M    
9 8 348 Hannah Johnson Liberty Hill 13:53.3 6:57/M    
10 9 271 Moore Taylor Lampasas 13:55.7 6:58/M    
11 10 239 Kailey Sykora Lorena 13:58.3 6:59/M    
12 11 347 Kennedy Coleman Liberty Hill 13:59.2 7:00/M    
13 12 216 Catalina Langlitz Salado 14:03.3 7:02/M    
14 13 240 Mabry Strauch Lorena 14:03.6 7:02/M    
15 14 345 Madison Sears Liberty Hill 14:05.7 7:03/M    
16 15 303 Valerie Acosta RR Concordia 14:06.3 7:03/M    
17 16 241 Grace Meadows Lorena 14:08.1 7:04/M    
18 17 267 Best MacKenzie Lampasas 14:14.5 7:07/M    
19 18 305 Evie Crowe RR Concordia 14:18.4 7:09/M    
20 19 411 Emily Jenkins China Spring 14:22.5 7:11/M    
21 20 217 Samantha Vargas Salado 14:23.0 7:12/M    
22 (< 5) 652 Adison McFall Glenn 14:29.7 7:15/M    
23 21 353 Mackenzie Coleman Liberty Hill 14:37.4 7:19/M    
24 22 275 White Addison Lampasas 14:38.9 7:19/M    
25 (< 5) 653 Melanie Chavez Glenn 14:39.0 7:20/M    
26 23 308 Anna Kerkow RR Concordia 14:40.8 7:20/M    
27 24 304 Emma Bartels RR Concordia 14:46.1 7:23/M    
28 25 361 Kiana Taff Gatesville HS 14:47.6 7:24/M    
29 26 398 Ava Vicknair Thorndale 14:48.2 7:24/M    
30 27 218 Taylor Rich Salado 14:49.2 7:25/M    
31 28 393 Kylie Buchanan Thorndale 14:53.4 7:27/M    
32 29 273 O'Donnell Kailey Lampasas 14:55.8 7:28/M    
33 (> 7) 351 Aubrey Caskey Liberty Hill 14:58.2 7:29/M    
34 30 269 Cook Alette Lampasas 14:59.3 7:30/M    
35 31 268 Brack Annabelle Lampasas 15:05.0 7:33/M    
36 32 242 Paizlee Whalen Lorena 15:07.9 7:34/M    
37 33 245 Haley Flores Lorena 15:09.0 7:35/M    
38 (> 7) 350 Molly Cowart Liberty Hill 15:15.2 7:38/M    
39 34 395 Landry Laywell Thorndale 15:24.1 7:42/M    
40 35 396 Allison Betak Thorndale 15:31.9 7:46/M    
41 36 363 Sidney Gilbreath Gatesville HS 15:36.4 7:48/M    
42 37 392 Ashton Kiesling Thorndale 15:39.4 7:50/M    
43 38 417 Riley Shoots China Spring 15:40.5 7:50/M    
44 39 414 Lauren Davis China Spring 15:41.8 7:51/M    
45 40 219 Kimberly Kendall Salado 15:43.9 7:52/M    
46 (> 7) 352 Karlie Bye Liberty Hill 15:45.3 7:53/M    
47 41 220 Natalie McBryde Salado 15:51.5 7:56/M    
48 42 362 Caitlyn Chacon Gatesville HS 15:58.8 7:59/M    
49 43 412 Autumn Hudson China Spring 16:04.1 8:02/M    
50 44 410 Raelynn Faulkner China Spring 16:06.2 8:03/M    
51 (< 5) 229 Vargas Day Rogers 16:07.2 8:04/M    
52 45 243 Madelynne Dzamba Lorena 16:15.1 8:08/M    
53 46 244 Tristan Hogeland Lorena 16:16.0 8:08/M    
54 47 366 Bailee Armstrong Gatesville HS 16:16.7 8:08/M    
55 48 309 Sophia Kerkow RR Concordia 16:20.2 8:10/M    
56 49 369 Katie Ferguson Gatesville HS 16:36.9 8:18/M    
57 50 365 Cadence Smalley Gatesville HS 16:41.3 8:21/M    
58 51 415 Helena Bravo China Spring 17:05.8 8:33/M    
59 (> 7) 377 Rianna Dunahoo Gatesville HS 17:31.2 8:46/M    
60 52 418 Ashton Sambilay China Spring 17:39.0 8:50/M    
61 53 397 Taylor Savana Thorndale 19:07.8 9:34/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 582 Jasmine Early Harker Heights 21:02.8 6:47/M    
2 2 691 Maddie Marrone McNEIL 21:20.1 6:53/M    
3 3 682 Abbey Hobbs McNEIL 21:58.6 7:05/M    
4 4 549 Jacqueline Grimaldo Manor 21:59.1 7:05/M    
5 5 687 Destiny Sessions McNEIL 22:01.4 7:06/M    
6 (< 5) 272 Moyer Kyndal Lampasas 22:32.9 7:16/M    
7 6 676 Amira Lambertis Killeen 22:36.3 7:17/M    
8 7 684 Isabella Trujillo McNEIL 22:36.9 7:17/M    
9 8 551 Alexcis Mascorro Manor 22:41.4 7:19/M    
10 9 581 Annika Faar Harker Heights 22:49.6 7:22/M    
11 (< 5) 714 Anabelle Weaver Texas School for the Deaf 22:51.4 7:22/M    
12 10 552 Jennifer Rodriguez Manor 23:36.5 7:37/M    
13 11 686 Chelsea O'Donnell McNEIL 23:39.5 7:38/M    
14 12 688 Ali Grossman McNEIL 23:45.8 7:40/M    
15 13 579 Julia Arey Harker Heights 23:49.8 7:41/M    
16 14 580 Grace Wallace Harker Heights 23:59.2 7:44/M    
17 15 683 Ankita Narahari McNEIL 24:04.8 7:46/M    
18 (< 5) 453 Grace Parker Shoemaker 24:32.9 7:55/M    
19 16 586 Natalie Seib Harker Heights 24:50.5 8:01/M    
20 (> 7) 689 Julia Perry McNEIL 24:58.0 8:03/M    
21 (< 5) 456 Kristen Gallien Shoemaker 25:01.2 8:04/M    
22 17 550 Victory Ifah Manor 25:14.7 8:08/M    
23 18 583 J'Vanae Deshone Harker Heights 25:21.3 8:11/M    
24 (< 5) 711 Jaida Scott Texas School for the Deaf 25:24.6 8:12/M    
25 19 587 Raquel Hatton Harker Heights 25:35.5 8:15/M    
26 (> 7) 588 Re'Auna Sanford Harker Heights 25:37.7 8:16/M    
27 (< 5) 454 Kimberly Liker Shoemaker 25:46.9 8:19/M    
28 20 554 Kimberly Sanchez Manor 25:54.0 8:21/M    
29 21 553 Joycelyn Sanchez Manor 25:56.6 8:22/M    
30 22 548 Emily Solis Manor 25:58.0 8:23/M    
31 (> 7) 690 Caroline Hafner McNEIL 26:06.7 8:25/M    
32 (< 5) 455 Ashley Montufar Shoemaker 26:11.9 8:27/M    
33 23 678 Elizabeth Payne Killeen 27:07.4 8:45/M    
34 24 679 Viktoria Brooks Killeen 27:31.2 8:53/M    
35 25 681 Cassandra Gross Killeen 27:34.4 8:54/M    
36 26 680 Zacaria Hopkins Killeen 28:09.6 9:05/M    
37 (< 5) 713 Kaitlin Sucilla-Orozco Texas School for the Deaf 28:14.8 9:06/M    
38 (> 7) 694 Abby Etheridge McNEIL 28:17.3 9:07/M    
39 27 677 Aqila Lambertis Killeen 29:46.5 9:36/M    
40 (< 5) 712 Kacie Smith Texas School for the Deaf 34:42.0 11:12/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 385 Kate Gordon Holland 14:43.5 7:22/M    
2 (< 5) 537 Jaimez Avila Diana Pflugerville Conally 15:03.3 7:32/M    
3 2 698 Ariel Neal McNEIL 15:26.0 7:43/M    
4 3 386 Clarrissa Llanas Holland 15:36.5 7:48/M    
5 4 389 Selah Kurtz Holland 15:47.4 7:54/M    
6 5 540 Veronica Bello Manor 15:52.9 7:56/M    
7 6 595 Carter Reaves Harker Heights 15:53.7 7:57/M    
8 7 354 Micayla Shaw Liberty Hill 15:55.8 7:58/M    
9 8 274 Sanchez Elisa Lampasas 15:59.3 8:00/M    
10 (< 5) 721 Brown Ryesha Marlin 15:59.5 8:00/M    
11 9 270 Hanson Janice Lampasas 16:00.4 8:00/M    
12 10 654 Destiny Raya Glenn 16:01.8 8:01/M    
13 11 702 Natalie Kelly McNEIL 16:04.9 8:02/M    
14 12 222 Avery Wright Salado 16:13.0 8:07/M    
15 (< 5) 378 Tiffany Davis-Liam Gatesville HS 16:13.4 8:07/M    
16 13 460 Aki'Ara Garland Shoemaker 16:25.9 8:13/M    
17 14 599 Hannah Combs Harker Heights 16:27.2 8:14/M    
18 (< 5) 246 Amy Day Lorena 16:28.9 8:14/M    
19 15 221 Erin McBryde Salado 16:30.2 8:15/M    
20 16 656 Giselle Esquivel Glenn 16:36.3 8:18/M    
21 17 356 Anne De Amaral Liberty Hill 16:37.9 8:19/M    
22 18 357 Elizabeth Chong Liberty Hill 16:38.2 8:19/M    
23 19 699 Cassandra Podnar McNEIL 16:39.3 8:20/M    
24 (< 5) 249 Sakira Wyatt Lorena 16:40.4 8:20/M    
25 20 543 Gisselth Lopez Manor 16:40.5 8:20/M    
26 21 384 Gracie Shelton Holland 16:44.8 8:22/M    
27 22 223 Grace Graham Salado 16:45.3 8:23/M    
28 (< 5) 247 Heavyn Moltzer Lorena 16:46.7 8:23/M    
29 23 704 Sharada Rao McNEIL 16:48.0 8:24/M    
30 24 600 Michaela Tipton Harker Heights 16:50.0 8:25/M    
31 25 692 Sarah Delahunt McNEIL 16:52.7 8:26/M    
32 26 594 Allison Marks Harker Heights 16:53.7 8:27/M    
33 27 300 Sanchez Adrianna Lampasas 16:54.6 8:27/M    
34 28 224 Lily Lougheed Salado 17:07.3 8:34/M    
35 29 358 Makenzy Webb Liberty Hill 17:07.4 8:34/M    
36 30 696 Meredith Hart McNEIL 17:14.6 8:37/M    
37 31 695 Alaina Hart McNEIL 17:14.9 8:37/M    
38 32 462 Aryhadna Burgos Shoemaker 17:15.0 8:38/M    
39 33 655 Teddy Finch Glenn 17:17.6 8:39/M    
40 (> 7) 701 Isabella Dennis McNEIL 17:19.8 8:40/M    
41 34 459 Diane Llorente Shoemaker 17:20.0 8:40/M    
42 35 545 Rebecca Padron Manor 17:22.2 8:41/M    
43 36 388 Sarah Compos Holland 17:24.6 8:42/M    
44 (> 7) 700 Catherine Quade McNEIL 17:25.1 8:43/M    
45 37 461 Sierra Ousley Shoemaker 17:26.8 8:43/M    
46 38 227 Rachael Jett Salado 17:28.5 8:44/M    
47 39 657 Nora Henges Glenn 17:30.5 8:45/M    
48 40 387 Jessie Stanley Holland 17:38.2 8:49/M    
49 (< 5) 722 Chavez Brooks Marlin 17:38.2 8:49/M    
50 41 544 Maria Martinez Manor 17:41.3 8:51/M    
51 42 547 Joei Perez Manor 17:50.0 8:55/M    
52 43 296 Foote Cheyenne Lampasas 17:50.3 8:55/M    
53 44 591 Roxana Gonzalez Harker Heights 17:54.2 8:57/M    
54 45 355 Zoey Petru Liberty Hill 18:00.0 9:00/M    
55 (> 7) 693 Stella Ditore McNEIL 18:01.8 9:01/M    
56 46 659 Nelisa Jimenez Glenn 18:17.9 9:09/M    
57 47 658 Kaily Jaramillo Glenn 18:21.4 9:11/M    
58 48 542 Desiree Hernandez Manor 18:24.4 9:12/M    
59 49 225 Hannah Seymore Salado 18:27.4 9:14/M    
60 50 596 Dayshanae Lowe Harker Heights 18:29.3 9:15/M    
61 51 458 Gina Guitron Shoemaker 18:34.4 9:17/M    
62 52 463 Kayhle Scott-Gist Shoemaker 18:35.8 9:18/M    
63 53 391 Kaiden Bailey Holland 18:38.9 9:19/M    
64 (< 5) 534 Diaz Morales Leslie Pflugerville Conally 18:45.4 9:23/M    
65 (> 7) 390 Kara Wolf Holland 18:48.5 9:24/M    
66 (< 5) 724 Linton Akerria Marlin 18:49.5 9:25/M    
67 54 541 Alexandra Chavira Manor 18:56.4 9:28/M    
68 (< 5) 536 Hunt Serenity Pflugerville Conally 19:02.0 9:31/M    
69 55 298 Hamilton Riley Lampasas 19:11.7 9:36/M    
70 (> 7) 539 Ariana Aviles Manor 19:20.6 9:40/M    
71 (> 7) 546 Jessee Perez Manor 19:43.4 9:52/M    
72 56 601 Aaliyah Hatton Harker Heights 19:47.4 9:54/M    
73 (> 7) 598 Molly Bourget Harker Heights 19:50.4 9:55/M    
74 57 299 Harrell Kayla Lampasas 20:01.2 10:01/M    
75 58 660 Dulce Pena Glenn 20:16.1 10:08/M    
76 59 464 R'Reoina Barnett Shoemaker 20:22.0 10:11/M    
77 60 297 Groves Carlie Lampasas 21:23.6 10:42/M    
78 (< 5) 705 Kailin Campbell Texas School for the Deaf 21:57.5 10:59/M    
79 (> 7) 295 Edwards Ryley Lampasas 21:59.9 11:00/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Liberty Hill 37 5 6 7 8 11 14 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:23.1  
2 RR Concordia 62 2 4 15 18 23 24 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:42.9  
3 Salado 100 1 12 20 27 40 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:37.5  
4 Lorena 104 10 13 16 32 33 45 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:27.1  
5 Lampasas 107 9 17 22 29 30 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:44.4  
6 Gatesville HS 153 3 25 36 42 47 49 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:52.3  
7 Thorndale 160 26 28 34 35 37 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:17.2  
8 China Spring 183 19 38 39 43 44 51 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:55.2  
Inc. Rogers 2 finishers    
Inc. Glenn 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McNEIL 28 2 3 5 7 11 12 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:36.6  
2 Harker Heights 53 1 9 13 14 16 18 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:32.1  
3 Manor 59 4 8 10 17 20 21 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:25.8  
4 Killeen 104 6 23 24 25 26 27    
Top 5 Times: 2:12:59.0  
Inc. Lampasas 1 finishers    
Inc. Shoemaker 4 finishers    
Inc. Texas School for the Deaf 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Holland 65 1 3 4 21 36 40 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:17.1  
2 McNEIL 80 2 11 19 23 25 30 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:50.9  
3 Harker Heights 114 6 14 24 26 44 50 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:59.1  
4 Salado 115 12 15 22 28 38 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:04.5  
5 Liberty Hill 116 7 17 18 29 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:19.4  
6 Lampasas 142 8 9 27 43 55 57 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:56.5  
7 Manor 143 5 20 35 41 42 48 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:27.0  
8 Glenn 144 10 16 33 39 46 47 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:44.4  
9 Shoemaker 167 13 32 34 37 51 52 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:02.4  
Inc. Lorena 3 finishers    
Inc. Gatesville HS 1 finishers    
Inc. Pflugerville Conally 3 finishers    
Inc. Texas School for the Deaf 1 finishers    
Inc. Marlin 3 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:09:23.1

Ave Time:13:52.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 349 Eliana Luna   5 5 13:48.1 13:48.1 1:10.1
2 344 Hannah Brown   6 11 13:50.7 27:38.8 1:12.7
3 346 Brooke Howard   7 18 13:51.7 41:30.6 1:13.8
4 348 Hannah Johnson   8 26 13:53.3 55:23.9 1:15.3
5 347 Kennedy Coleman   11 37 13:59.2 1:09:23.1 1:21.2
6 345 Madison Sears   (14) (51) 14:05.7 1:23:28.8 1:27.7
7 353 Mackenzie Coleman   (21) (72) 14:37.4 1:38:06.2 1:59.4
8 351 Aubrey Caskey   More Than 7   14:58.2 1:53:04.5 2:20.3
9 350 Molly Cowart   More Than 7   15:15.2 2:08:19.8 2:37.3
10 352 Karlie Bye   More Than 7   15:45.3 2:24:05.1 3:07.3

Team - RR Concordia

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:09:42.9

Ave Time:13:56.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 306 Ashley Frye   2 2 12:57.3 12:57.3 0:19.4
2 310 Katelyn Miller   4 6 13:39.8 26:37.2 1:01.9
3 303 Valerie Acosta   15 21 14:06.3 40:43.6 1:28.4
4 305 Evie Crowe   18 39 14:18.4 55:02.0 1:40.5
5 308 Anna Kerkow   23 62 14:40.8 1:09:42.9 2:02.9
6 304 Emma Bartels   (24) (86) 14:46.1 1:24:29.1 2:08.2
7 309 Sophia Kerkow   (48) (134) 16:20.2 1:40:49.3 3:42.2

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 1:11:37.5

Ave Time:14:19.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 214 Jaci McGregor   1 1 12:37.9 12:37.9 0:00.0
2 216 Catalina Langlitz   12 13 14:03.3 26:41.2 1:25.3
3 217 Samantha Vargas   20 33 14:23.0 41:04.3 1:45.1
4 218 Taylor Rich   27 60 14:49.2 55:53.6 2:11.3
5 219 Kimberly Kendall   40 100 15:43.9 1:11:37.5 3:05.9
6 220 Natalie McBryde   (41) (141) 15:51.5 1:27:29.0 3:13.5

Team - Lorena

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 1:12:27.1

Ave Time:14:29.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 239 Kailey Sykora   10 10 13:58.3 13:58.3 1:20.3
2 240 Mabry Strauch   13 23 14:03.6 28:02.0 1:25.7
3 241 Grace Meadows   16 39 14:08.1 42:10.1 1:30.2
4 242 Paizlee Whalen   32 71 15:07.9 57:18.1 2:30.0
5 245 Haley Flores   33 104 15:09.0 1:12:27.1 2:31.0
6 243 Madelynne Dzamba   (45) (149) 16:15.1 1:28:42.3 3:37.2
7 244 Tristan Hogeland   (46) (195) 16:16.0 1:44:58.3 3:38.0

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 107

Team Score (times): 1:12:44.4

Ave Time:14:32.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 271 Moore Taylor   9 9 13:55.7 13:55.7 1:17.7
2 267 Best MacKenzie   17 26 14:14.5 28:10.2 1:36.6
3 275 White Addison   22 48 14:38.9 42:49.2 2:01.0
4 273 O'Donnell Kailey   29 77 14:55.8 57:45.0 2:17.8
5 269 Cook Alette   30 107 14:59.3 1:12:44.4 2:21.3
6 268 Brack Annabelle   (31) (138) 15:05.0 1:27:49.4 2:27.0

Team - Gatesville HS

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 153

Team Score (times): 1:15:52.3

Ave Time:15:10.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 360 Katrina Thoms   3 3 13:12.7 13:12.7 0:34.8
2 361 Kiana Taff   25 28 14:47.6 28:00.4 2:09.6
3 363 Sidney Gilbreath   36 64 15:36.4 43:36.8 2:58.4
4 362 Caitlyn Chacon   42 106 15:58.8 59:35.6 3:20.8
5 366 Bailee Armstrong   47 153 16:16.7 1:15:52.3 3:38.7
6 369 Katie Ferguson   (49) (202) 16:36.9 1:32:29.2 3:58.9
7 365 Cadence Smalley   (50) (252) 16:41.3 1:49:10.5 4:03.3
8 377 Rianna Dunahoo   More Than 7   17:31.2 2:06:41.8 4:53.2

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 160

Team Score (times): 1:16:17.2

Ave Time:15:15.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 398 Ava Vicknair   26 26 14:48.2 14:48.2 2:10.2
2 393 Kylie Buchanan   28 54 14:53.4 29:41.6 2:15.5
3 395 Landry Laywell   34 88 15:24.1 45:05.8 2:46.1
4 396 Allison Betak   35 123 15:31.9 1:00:37.7 2:53.9
5 392 Ashton Kiesling   37 160 15:39.4 1:16:17.2 3:01.5
6 397 Taylor Savana   (53) (213) 19:07.8 1:35:25.1 6:29.9

Team - China Spring

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 1:17:55.2

Ave Time:15:35.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 411 Emily Jenkins   19 19 14:22.5 14:22.5 1:44.5
2 417 Riley Shoots   38 57 15:40.5 30:03.0 3:02.5
3 414 Lauren Davis   39 96 15:41.8 45:44.8 3:03.8
4 412 Autumn Hudson   43 139 16:04.1 1:01:49.0 3:26.2
5 410 Raelynn Faulkner   44 183 16:06.2 1:17:55.2 3:28.2
6 415 Helena Bravo   (51) (234) 17:05.8 1:35:01.0 4:27.8
7 418 Ashton Sambilay   (52) (286) 17:39.0 1:52:40.1 5:01.1

Team - Rogers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 228 Andel Rachel   Less Than 5   13:48.8 13:48.8 1:10.8
2 229 Vargas Day   Less Than 5   16:07.2 29:56.0 3:29.2

Team - Glenn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 652 Adison McFall   Less Than 5   14:29.7 14:29.7 1:51.8
2 653 Melanie Chavez   Less Than 5   14:39.0 29:08.8 2:01.1
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5-6A Varsity Girls

Team - McNEIL

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 28

Team Score (times): 1:51:36.6

Ave Time:22:19.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 691 Maddie Marrone   2 2 21:20.1 21:20.1 0:17.3
2 682 Abbey Hobbs   3 5 21:58.6 43:18.7 0:55.8
3 687 Destiny Sessions   5 10 22:01.4 1:05:20.1 0:58.6
4 684 Isabella Trujillo   7 17 22:36.9 1:27:57.1 1:34.1
5 686 Chelsea O'Donnell   11 28 23:39.5 1:51:36.6 2:36.7
6 688 Ali Grossman   (12) (40) 23:45.8 2:15:22.4 2:43.0
7 683 Ankita Narahari   (15) (55) 24:04.8 2:39:27.3 3:02.0
8 689 Julia Perry   More Than 7   24:58.0 3:04:25.3 3:55.2
9 690 Caroline Hafner   More Than 7   26:06.7 3:30:32.1 5:03.9
10 694 Abby Etheridge   More Than 7   28:17.3 3:58:49.4 7:14.5

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:56:32.1

Ave Time:23:18.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 582 Jasmine Early   1 1 21:02.8 21:02.8 0:00.0
2 581 Annika Faar   9 10 22:49.6 43:52.4 1:46.8
3 579 Julia Arey   13 23 23:49.8 1:07:42.3 2:47.0
4 580 Grace Wallace   14 37 23:59.2 1:31:41.5 2:56.4
5 586 Natalie Seib   16 53 24:50.5 1:56:32.1 3:47.7
6 583 J'Vanae Deshone   (18) (71) 25:21.3 2:21:53.4 4:18.5
7 587 Raquel Hatton   (19) (90) 25:35.5 2:47:29.0 4:32.7
8 588 Re'Auna Sanford   More Than 7   25:37.7 3:13:06.8 4:34.9

Team - Manor

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 1:59:25.8

Ave Time:23:53.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 549 Jacqueline Grimaldo   4 4 21:59.1 21:59.1 0:56.3
2 551 Alexcis Mascorro   8 12 22:41.4 44:40.6 1:38.6
3 552 Jennifer Rodriguez   10 22 23:36.5 1:08:17.1 2:33.7
4 550 Victory Ifah   17 39 25:14.7 1:33:31.8 4:11.9
5 554 Kimberly Sanchez   20 59 25:54.0 1:59:25.8 4:51.2
6 553 Joycelyn Sanchez   (21) (80) 25:56.6 2:25:22.4 4:53.8
7 548 Emily Solis   (22) (102) 25:58.0 2:51:20.5 4:55.2

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 2:12:59.0

Ave Time:26:35.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 676 Amira Lambertis   6 6 22:36.3 22:36.3 1:33.5
2 678 Elizabeth Payne   23 29 27:07.4 49:43.7 6:04.6
3 679 Viktoria Brooks   24 53 27:31.2 1:17:15.0 6:28.4
4 681 Cassandra Gross   25 78 27:34.4 1:44:49.4 6:31.6
5 680 Zacaria Hopkins   26 104 28:09.6 2:12:59.0 7:06.8
6 677 Aqila Lambertis   (27) (131) 29:46.5 2:42:45.6 8:43.7

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 272 Moyer Kyndal   Less Than 5   22:32.9 22:32.9 1:30.1

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 453 Grace Parker   Less Than 5   24:32.9 24:32.9 3:30.1
2 456 Kristen Gallien   Less Than 5   25:01.2 49:34.2 3:58.4
3 454 Kimberly Liker   Less Than 5   25:46.9 1:15:21.1 4:44.1
4 455 Ashley Montufar   Less Than 5   26:11.9 1:41:33.1 5:09.1

Team - Texas School for the Deaf

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 714 Anabelle Weaver   Less Than 5   22:51.4 22:51.4 1:48.6
2 711 Jaida Scott   Less Than 5   25:24.6 48:16.0 4:21.8
3 713 Kaitlin Sucilla-Orozco   Less Than 5   28:14.8 1:16:30.8 7:12.0
4 712 Kacie Smith   Less Than 5   34:42.0 1:51:12.9 13:39.2
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Holland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 65

Team Score (times): 1:20:17.1

Ave Time:16:03.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 385 Kate Gordon   1 1 14:43.5 14:43.5 0:00.0
2 386 Clarrissa Llanas   3 4 15:36.5 30:20.1 0:52.9
3 389 Selah Kurtz   4 8 15:47.4 46:07.5 1:03.8
4 384 Gracie Shelton   21 29 16:44.8 1:02:52.4 2:01.3
5 388 Sarah Compos   36 65 17:24.6 1:20:17.1 2:41.0
6 387 Jessie Stanley   (40) (105) 17:38.2 1:37:55.3 2:54.6
7 391 Kaiden Bailey   (53) (158) 18:38.9 1:56:34.2 3:55.3
8 390 Kara Wolf   More Than 7   18:48.5 2:15:22.8 4:05.0

Team - McNEIL

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:21:50.9

Ave Time:16:22.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 698 Ariel Neal   2 2 15:26.0 15:26.0 0:42.4
2 702 Natalie Kelly   11 13 16:04.9 31:30.9 1:21.3
3 699 Cassandra Podnar   19 32 16:39.3 48:10.2 1:55.7
4 704 Sharada Rao   23 55 16:48.0 1:04:58.2 2:04.4
5 692 Sarah Delahunt   25 80 16:52.7 1:21:50.9 2:09.1
6 696 Meredith Hart   (30) (110) 17:14.6 1:39:05.6 2:31.1
7 695 Alaina Hart   (31) (141) 17:14.9 1:56:20.5 2:31.3
8 701 Isabella Dennis   More Than 7   17:19.8 2:13:40.4 2:36.2
9 700 Catherine Quade   More Than 7   17:25.1 2:31:05.5 2:41.5
10 693 Stella Ditore   More Than 7   18:01.8 2:49:07.4 3:18.3

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:23:59.1

Ave Time:16:47.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 595 Carter Reaves   6 6 15:53.7 15:53.7 1:10.1
2 599 Hannah Combs   14 20 16:27.2 32:21.0 1:43.7
3 600 Michaela Tipton   24 44 16:50.0 49:11.0 2:06.4
4 594 Allison Marks   26 70 16:53.7 1:06:04.8 2:10.2
5 591 Roxana Gonzalez   44 114 17:54.2 1:23:59.1 3:10.7
6 596 Dayshanae Lowe   (50) (164) 18:29.3 1:42:28.4 3:45.7
7 601 Aaliyah Hatton   (56) (220) 19:47.4 2:02:15.8 5:03.8
8 598 Molly Bourget   More Than 7   19:50.4 2:22:06.3 5:06.8

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 115

Team Score (times): 1:24:04.5

Ave Time:16:48.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 222 Avery Wright   12 12 16:13.0 16:13.0 1:29.4
2 221 Erin McBryde   15 27 16:30.2 32:43.2 1:46.6
3 223 Grace Graham   22 49 16:45.3 49:28.6 2:01.8
4 224 Lily Lougheed   28 77 17:07.3 1:06:35.9 2:23.7
5 227 Rachael Jett   38 115 17:28.5 1:24:04.5 2:44.9
6 225 Hannah Seymore   (49) (164) 18:27.4 1:42:31.9 3:43.8

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 116

Team Score (times): 1:24:19.4

Ave Time:16:51.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 354 Micayla Shaw   7 7 15:55.8 15:55.8 1:12.2
2 356 Anne De Amaral   17 24 16:37.9 32:33.8 1:54.3
3 357 Elizabeth Chong   18 42 16:38.2 49:12.0 1:54.6
4 358 Makenzy Webb   29 71 17:07.4 1:06:19.4 2:23.8
5 355 Zoey Petru   45 116 18:00.0 1:24:19.4 3:16.4

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 142

Team Score (times): 1:25:56.5

Ave Time:17:11.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 274 Sanchez Elisa   8 8 15:59.3 15:59.3 1:15.7
2 270 Hanson Janice   9 17 16:00.4 31:59.8 1:16.9
3 300 Sanchez Adrianna   27 44 16:54.6 48:54.5 2:11.0
4 296 Foote Cheyenne   43 87 17:50.3 1:06:44.8 3:06.7
5 298 Hamilton Riley   55 142 19:11.7 1:25:56.5 4:28.1
6 299 Harrell Kayla   (57) (199) 20:01.2 1:45:57.7 5:17.6
7 297 Groves Carlie   (60) (259) 21:23.6 2:07:21.4 6:40.0
8 295 Edwards Ryley   More Than 7   21:59.9 2:29:21.3 7:16.3

Team - Manor

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:25:27.0

Ave Time:17:05.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 540 Veronica Bello   5 5 15:52.9 15:52.9 1:09.3
2 543 Gisselth Lopez   20 25 16:40.5 32:33.4 1:56.9
3 545 Rebecca Padron   35 60 17:22.2 49:55.6 2:38.6
4 544 Maria Martinez   41 101 17:41.3 1:07:37.0 2:57.8
5 547 Joei Perez   42 143 17:50.0 1:25:27.0 3:06.4
6 542 Desiree Hernandez   (48) (191) 18:24.4 1:43:51.5 3:40.8
7 541 Alexandra Chavira   (54) (245) 18:56.4 2:02:47.9 4:12.8
8 539 Ariana Aviles   More Than 7   19:20.6 2:22:08.6 4:37.1
9 546 Jessee Perez   More Than 7   19:43.4 2:41:52.0 4:59.8

Team - Glenn

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 1:25:44.4

Ave Time:17:08.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 654 Destiny Raya   10 10 16:01.8 16:01.8 1:18.3
2 656 Giselle Esquivel   16 26 16:36.3 32:38.2 1:52.8
3 655 Teddy Finch   33 59 17:17.6 49:55.8 2:34.0
4 657 Nora Henges   39 98 17:30.5 1:07:26.4 2:47.0
5 659 Nelisa Jimenez   46 144 18:17.9 1:25:44.4 3:34.3
6 658 Kaily Jaramillo   (47) (191) 18:21.4 1:44:05.8 3:37.8
7 660 Dulce Pena   (58) (249) 20:16.1 2:04:22.0 5:32.6

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 167

Team Score (times): 1:27:02.4

Ave Time:17:24.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 460 Aki'Ara Garland   13 13 16:25.9 16:25.9 1:42.3
2 462 Aryhadna Burgos   32 45 17:15.0 33:41.0 2:31.5
3 459 Diane Llorente   34 79 17:20.0 51:01.0 2:36.4
4 461 Sierra Ousley   37 116 17:26.8 1:08:27.9 2:43.2
5 458 Gina Guitron   51 167 18:34.4 1:27:02.4 3:50.9
6 463 Kayhle Scott-Gist   (52) (219) 18:35.8 1:45:38.2 3:52.2
7 464 R'Reoina Barnett   (59) (278) 20:22.0 2:06:00.2 5:38.4

Team - Lorena

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 246 Amy Day   Less Than 5   16:28.9 16:28.9 1:45.3
2 249 Sakira Wyatt   Less Than 5   16:40.4 33:09.3 1:56.8
3 247 Heavyn Moltzer   Less Than 5   16:46.7 49:56.0 2:03.1

Team - Gatesville HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 378 Tiffany Davis-Liam   Less Than 5   16:13.4 16:13.4 1:29.8

Team - Pflugerville Conally

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 537 Jaimez Avila Diana   Less Than 5   15:03.3 15:03.3 0:19.7
2 534 Diaz Morales Leslie   Less Than 5   18:45.4 33:48.7 4:01.8
3 536 Hunt Serenity   Less Than 5   19:02.0 52:50.8 4:18.4

Team - Texas School for the Deaf

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 705 Kailin Campbell   Less Than 5   21:57.5 21:57.5 7:13.9

Team - Marlin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 721 Brown Ryesha   Less Than 5   15:59.5 15:59.5 1:15.9
2 722 Chavez Brooks   Less Than 5   17:38.2 33:37.7 2:54.6
3 724 Linton Akerria   Less Than 5   18:49.5 52:27.3 4:06.0