Metroplex Silver Classic 5K Run/3K Walk

Overall Finish List

March 20, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

3K Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Richard Nesler Copperas Cove TX 546 43 M 1 Top Fin 21:44.5 11:41/M
2 Gabriel Nesler Copperas Cove TX 545 17 M 1 16-19 21:48.6 11:43/M
3 Tom Carruthers Jr. Killeen TX 361 53 M 1 50-54 21:59.7 11:49/M
4 John Warnes Temple TX 635 40 M 1 40-44 22:11.9 11:56/M
5 Carlyle Walton Harker Heights TX 705 54 M 2 50-54 23:13.5 12:29/M
6 Anthony Aguinaga Killeen TX 730 10 M 1 1-11 23:20.2 12:33/M
7 Kathy Smith Leander TX 611 58 F 1 Top Fin 23:20.5 12:33/M
8 James Williams Killeen TX 693 51 M 3 50-54 23:24.8 12:35/M
9 Astrid Walton Harket Heights TX 704 55 F 1 55-59 23:26.2 12:36/M
10 Andre Betton Killeen TX 727 39 M 1 35-39 24:07.1 12:58/M
11 Richard Kelley Kempner TX 480 54 M 4 50-54 24:12.5 13:01/M
12 Novotny Baez Killeen TX 324 47 F 1 45-49 24:22.7 13:06/M
13 Ross Gaetano Killeen TX 422 58 M 1 55-59 24:34.5 13:12/M
14 Kendrick Loukoumanou Killeen TX 758 6 M 2 1-11 24:55.4 13:24/M
15 Mark Torness Killeen TX 628 65 M 1 65-69 25:02.6 13:28/M
16 Gloria Effinger Killeen TX 407 49 F 2 45-49 25:03.8 13:28/M
17 Lacynda Kelley Kempner TX 479 61 F 1 60-64 25:18.2 13:36/M
18 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 631 25 F 1 25-29 25:23.4 13:39/M
19 Stacy Mayberry Copperas Cove TX 517 39 F 1 35-39 25:28.7 13:42/M
20 Dexter Nermal Killeen TX 733 39 M 2 35-39 26:01.7 13:59/M
21 Muriel Nermal Killeen TX 734 11 F 1 1-11 26:04.5 14:01/M
22 Debra Downing Killeen TX 403 55 F 2 55-59 26:07.8 14:02/M
23 Ray Aguinaga Killeen TX 731 47 M 1 45-49 26:13.2 14:06/M
24 Liana Wilhite Killeen TX 715 8 F 2 1-11 26:27.8 14:13/M
25 Thomas Wilhite Killeen TX 714 33 M 1 30-34 26:28.1 14:14/M
26 Roberta Ford Harker Heights TX 415 70 F 1 70-99 26:34.7 14:17/M
27 Angela Mullen Killeen TX 541 48 F 3 45-49 26:39.7 14:20/M
28 Anita Nesler Copperas Cove TX 544 43 F 1 40-44 26:47.3 14:24/M
29 Brandi Borders Coppeas Cove TX 344 38 F 2 35-39 26:48.4 14:25/M
30 Erin Houston Killeen TX 464 34 F 1 30-34 26:49.0 14:25/M
31 Jason Fox Copperas Cove TX 416 37 M 3 35-39 26:49.2 14:25/M
32 Kayden Vohwinkel Killeen TX 725 6 M 3 1-11 26:53.4 14:27/M
33 Patricia Montgomery Harker Heights TX 536 20 F 1 20-24 26:58.4 14:30/M
34 Shawn Hoskins Harker Heights TX 462 38 M 4 35-39 26:58.7 14:30/M
35 Mia Hoskins Harker Heights TX 459 9 F 3 1-11 26:58.9 14:30/M
36 Christy Montgomery Harker Heights TX 535 58 F 3 55-59 26:59.0 14:30/M
37 Sophia Vohwinkel Killeen TX 723 11 F 4 1-11 27:05.4 14:34/M
38 Iris Michaux Killeen TX 526 53 F 1 50-54 27:09.9 14:36/M
39 Adelina Shelton Killeen TX 602 79 F 2 70-99 27:21.7 14:42/M
40 Jackie Kriese Copperas Cove TX 489 63 F 2 60-64 27:21.7 14:42/M
41 Robert Jones Killeen TX 736 74 M 1 70-99 27:27.3 14:45/M
42 Alex Porter Pfugerville TX 264 83 M 2 70-99 27:43.1 14:54/M
43 Gary Smith Leander TX 609 62 M 1 60-64 27:52.6 14:59/M
44 Janae Mitchell Harker Heights TX 722 15 F 1 12-15 27:55.5 15:01/M
45 Andrea Betton Killeen TX 728 13 F 2 12-15 27:55.8 15:01/M
46 Lukas Vohwinkel Killeen TX 724 8 M 4 1-11 28:18.4 15:13/M
47 Kathy Wheeler Killeen TX 640 57 F 4 55-59 28:22.2 15:15/M
48 Tanya Williams Killeen TX 694 41 F 2 40-44 28:25.2 15:17/M
49 Anna Sampson Copperas Cove TX 595 53 F 2 50-54 28:33.4 15:21/M
50 Margaret Simmons Fort Hood TX 676 72 F 3 70-99 29:08.4 15:40/M
51 Christal Crump Copperas Cove TX 388 40 F 3 40-44 29:19.2 15:46/M
52 Valerie Lewis Copperas Cove TX 500 54 F 3 50-54 29:23.5 15:48/M
53 Leon Johnson Killeen TX 473 69 M 2 65-69 29:23.9 15:48/M
54 Rachelle Miller Copperas Cove TX 529 27 F 2 25-29 29:28.9 15:51/M
55 Theresa Romano Copperas Cove TX 589 60 F 3 60-64 29:36.6 15:55/M
56 Fabiana Randlett Copperas Cove TX 570 48 F 4 45-49 29:37.6 15:55/M
57 Mae Smith Killeen TX 612 53 F 4 50-54 29:39.9 15:56/M
58 Marion Rivera Killeen TX 584 51 F 5 50-54 29:41.2 15:58/M
59 Elezibeth McPherson Killeen TX 522 45 F 5 45-49 29:49.6 16:02/M
60 Petra Robles Killeen TX 586 58 F 5 55-59 29:52.8 16:03/M
61 Juan Robles Killeen TX 585 61 M 2 60-64 29:53.0 16:04/M
62 Jeff Bodkin Belton TX 341 57 M 2 55-59 30:06.1 16:11/M
63 Robin Bodkin Belton TX 342 55 F 6 55-59 30:06.1 16:11/M
64 Matthew Baltodano Round Rock TX 329 8 M 5 1-11 30:25.9 16:21/M
65 Lauren Baltodano Round Rock TX 328 10 F 5 1-11 30:50.6 16:35/M
66 Erick Baltodano Round Rock TX 327 47 M 2 45-49 30:51.3 16:35/M
67 Vianca Maldonado Killeen TX 507 26 F 3 25-29 30:57.9 16:38/M
68 Sharon Coleman Copperas Cove TX 378 69 F 1 65-69 30:59.8 16:39/M
69 David Coleman Copperas Cove TX 377 67 M 3 65-69 31:00.1 16:40/M
70 Frances Nelson Killeen TX 759 60 F 4 60-64 31:11.8 16:46/M
71 Laura Zuna Killeen TX 654 64 F 5 60-64 31:13.1 16:47/M
72 Donna McPherson Killeen TX 521 52 F 6 50-54 31:27.5 16:55/M
73 Jeffrey McPherson Killeen TX 523 49 M 3 45-49 31:27.9 16:55/M
74 Ariona Wright Killeen TX 647 14 F 3 12-15 31:43.0 17:03/M
75 Greg Wright Killeen TX 650 36 M 5 35-39 31:44.5 17:04/M
76 John Patton Copperas Cove TX 557 44 M 2 40-44 31:59.4 17:12/M
77 Leon Rosen Killeen TX 590 65 M 4 65-69 32:05.4 17:15/M
78 Phyllis Rosen Killeen TX 591 61 F 6 60-64 32:05.8 17:15/M
79 Todd Mullins Killeen TX 695 50 M 5 50-54 32:43.9 17:35/M
80 Rebecca Redding Copperas Cove TX 571 49 F 6 45-49 33:06.8 17:48/M
81 Kirstie Houser Arkansas City KS 463 41 F 4 40-44 33:07.9 17:48/M
82 Mary Ellen Knox Killeen TX 488 53 F 7 50-54 33:12.7 17:51/M
83 Patricia Blomquist Killeen TX 338 62 F 7 60-64 33:22.3 17:56/M
84 Richard Blomquist Killeen TX 339 61 M 3 60-64 33:23.1 17:57/M
85 Leann Starkovich Kempner TX 668 61 F 8 60-64 33:58.8 18:16/M
86 Amy Starkovich Kempner TX 667 31 F 2 30-34 33:58.9 18:16/M
87 Laura Carter Copperas Cove TX 363 32 F 3 30-34 35:18.6 18:59/M
88 Morgan Galipeau Copperas Cove TX 424 11 F 6 1-11 35:21.3 19:00/M
89 Ronald Carter Copperas Cove TX 364 26 M 1 25-29 35:25.4 19:02/M
90 Grayson Betton Killeen TX 735 11 M 6 1-11 36:35.1 19:40/M
91 Janette Knox Belton TX 487 55 F 7 55-59 36:52.4 19:49/M
92 Jeanne Heasley Copperas Cove TX 444 76 F 4 70-99 36:53.2 19:50/M
93 Jessica Rios Killeen TX 582 35 F 3 35-39 37:22.2 20:05/M
94 Crystal Rios Killeen TX 581 35 F 4 35-39 37:22.4 20:05/M
95 Madeline Pacheco Killeen TX 740 51 F 8 50-54 37:37.1 20:13/M
96 Louisella Atencio Killeen TX 321 58 F 8 55-59 38:06.2 20:29/M
97 Sandy McCuskey Killeen TX 518 61 F 9 60-64 38:12.7 20:32/M
98 Joni Harris Temple TX 443 55 F 9 55-59 38:28.0 20:41/M
99 Kim Heasley Temple TX 445 57 F 10 55-59 38:29.0 20:41/M
100 Susan Patton Coppers Cove TX 558 73 F 5 70-99 39:15.7 21:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Rhonda Bauer Killeen TX 332 66 F 2 65-69 43:53.9 23:36/M
102 Martha Neighbors Killeen TX 543 55 F 11 55-59 44:43.4 24:02/M
103 Shelia Hunsicker Killeen TX 469 68 F 3 65-69 44:49.2 24:06/M
104 Daniel Hunsicker Killeen TX 468 68 M 5 65-69 44:52.6 24:07/M
105 Chris Stoinoff` Killeen TX 671 31 M 2 30-34 46:31.2 25:01/M
106 Kristin Holwerda Killeen TX 454 49 F 7 45-49 48:40.6 26:10/M