Metroplex Silver Classic 5K Run/3K Walk

Overall Finish List

March 19, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC
3K Walk
Unknown

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jorgediego Rivera Moyet Killeen TX 369 18 M 1 Top Fin 18:29.0 5:58/M
2 Will Melendez Killeen TX 367 23 M 1 20-24 18:46.8 6:03/M
3 Jason Book Harker Heights TX 23 39 M 1 35-39 19:18.2 6:14/M
4 Shawn Griffin Killeen TX 109 43 M 1 40-44 19:22.5 6:15/M
5 Aamir Terry Temple TX 371 31 M 1 30-34 19:33.3 6:18/M
6 Gian Mikel Pulido Killeen TX 361 13 M 1 12-15 20:14.9 6:32/M
7 Andrew Allison Killeen TX 5 35 M 2 35-39 20:22.6 6:34/M
8 Corey Masters Killeen TX 185 43 M 2 40-44 20:28.6 6:36/M
9 Justin Adams Killeen TX 1 30 M 2 30-34 20:40.8 6:40/M
10 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 284 61 M 1 60-64 21:14.1 6:51/M
11 Camille McCue Harker Heights TX 362 35 F 1 Top Fin 21:54.9 7:04/M
12 Doug Edwards Copperas Cove TX 72 58 M 1 55-59 22:53.1 7:23/M
13 Thomas McCue Harker Heights TX 363 22 M 2 20-24 22:55.0 7:24/M
14 La'Ron Alexander Jr. Fort Hood TX 4 10 M 1 1-11 23:13.9 7:29/M
15 Sydney Jolly Harker Heights TX 352 15 F 1 12-15 23:43.8 7:39/M
16 Kristoffer Nagy Killeen TX 218 30 M 3 30-34 23:55.9 7:43/M
17 Danny Boyd Killeen TX 26 49 M 1 45-49 24:02.1 7:45/M
18 Katie Jolly Harker Heights TX 351 12 F 2 12-15 24:08.0 7:47/M
19 Andrew Eller Temple TX 76 53 M 1 50-54 24:15.3 7:49/M
20 James Pearce Killeen TX 234 35 M 3 35-39 24:25.1 7:53/M
21 Turtle Powell Kempner TX 253 14 M 2 12-15 24:25.4 7:53/M
22 Neal Jarrett Temple TX 148 55 M 2 55-59 24:32.2 7:55/M
23 Mitchell Youney Belton TX 345 31 M 4 30-34 24:34.3 7:55/M
24 Alecia Jarrett Temple TX 147 25 F 1 25-29 24:35.0 7:56/M
25 Lisa Griffin Killeen TX 108 41 F 1 40-44 24:40.2 7:57/M
26 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 283 36 F 1 35-39 24:40.7 7:57/M
27 Victoria Buckner Temple TX 31 19 F 1 16-19 25:03.9 8:05/M
28 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 291 39 M 4 35-39 25:07.5 8:06/M
29 Cindy Samok Austin TX 280 58 F 1 55-59 25:12.9 8:08/M
30 Daniel Torres Rivera Belton TX 313 14 M 3 12-15 25:20.0 8:10/M
31 Roderick Marshall Killeen TX 181 55 M 3 55-59 25:23.8 8:11/M
32 William Reynolds Killeen TX 258 46 M 2 45-49 25:40.3 8:17/M
33 Joseph Low Harker Heights TX 175 13 M 4 12-15 25:42.3 8:17/M
34 Tanika Flowers Harker Heights TX 86 37 F 2 35-39 25:44.8 8:18/M
35 Antonio Millner Harker Heights TX 196 46 M 3 45-49 25:52.8 8:21/M
36 Marissa Northrup Belton UT 374 29 F 2 25-29 25:52.8 8:21/M
37 George Amankwaa Killeen TX 382 53 M 2 50-54 25:58.2 8:23/M
38 Jeff McCollum Templetemple TX 189 42 M 3 40-44 25:58.9 8:23/M
39 Trevor Pearce Killeen TX 235 31 M 5 30-34 26:00.9 8:23/M
40 Gary Rhiner Harker Heights TX 259 48 M 4 45-49 26:16.7 8:28/M
41 James Norris Copperas Cove TX 225 19 M 1 16-19 26:19.4 8:29/M
42 Andrea Gardner Copperas Cove TX 98 48 F 1 45-49 26:19.5 8:29/M
43 Neal White Salado TX 332 61 M 2 60-64 26:24.2 8:31/M
44 Danelle Ecker Killeen TX 71 32 F 1 30-34 26:26.9 8:32/M
45 Jim Cunningham Temple TX 59 62 M 3 60-64 26:33.6 8:34/M
46 Brittany Rosen Killeen TX 273 30 F 2 30-34 26:33.7 8:34/M
47 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights TX 307 64 M 4 60-64 26:40.3 8:36/M
48 Ted Smith Briggs TX 377 69 M 1 65-69 26:45.1 8:38/M
49 Melissa Miller Killeen TX 195 32 F 3 30-34 26:46.6 8:38/M
50 Kasper Ducey Kempner TX 66 35 F 3 35-39 26:46.9 8:38/M
51 Tres Griffin Killeen TX 110 11 M 2 1-11 26:47.5 8:38/M
52 Holly Landez Killeen TX 165 45 F 2 45-49 26:55.8 8:41/M
53 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 342 33 F 4 30-34 26:56.1 8:41/M
54 Tim Landrum Copperas Cove TX 167 60 M 5 60-64 27:04.1 8:44/M
55 Pete Boulette Temple TX 355 68 M 2 65-69 27:10.4 8:46/M
56 Sharlaine Conner Killeen TX 372 44 F 2 40-44 27:12.0 8:46/M
57 Cassandra Morrow Killeen TX 216 36 F 4 35-39 27:33.3 8:53/M
58 Naomi Neetz Killeen TX 359 32 F 5 30-34 27:42.4 8:56/M
59 Katrina Suggs Belton TX 308 41 F 3 40-44 27:49.6 8:58/M
60 Mario Gonzalez Killeen TX 105 35 M 5 35-39 27:57.9 9:01/M
61 Vanesa Cunningham Killeen TX 60 33 F 6 30-34 28:01.3 9:02/M
62 Joshica Phillips Killeen TX 241 29 F 3 25-29 28:10.8 9:05/M
63 Renee Cordero Killeen TX 52 44 F 4 40-44 28:12.3 9:06/M
64 James Adcock Killeen TX 384 41 M 4 40-44 28:13.1 9:06/M
65 Darryll Rideout Killeen TX 356 41 M 5 40-44 28:15.1 9:07/M
66 Lillian Garcia Killeen TX 97 27 F 4 25-29 28:21.4 9:09/M
67 Angie Wilson Harker Heights TX 335 62 F 1 60-64 28:28.5 9:11/M
68 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 132 54 M 3 50-54 28:30.6 9:12/M
69 Bob Wuest Austin TX 343 65 M 3 65-69 28:39.7 9:15/M
70 Andrea Bazer Killeen TX 14 35 F 5 35-39 28:51.8 9:18/M
71 Ashley Kristof Killeen TX 162 30 F 7 30-34 29:06.1 9:23/M
72 Sofia Almaraz Killeen TX 6 42 F 5 40-44 29:15.4 9:26/M
73 Tyfani Nagy Killeen TX 219 30 F 8 30-34 29:15.6 9:26/M
74 Miriam Villavicencio Apo AE 319 41 F 6 40-44 29:19.1 9:27/M
75 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 266 71 M 1 70-99 29:19.2 9:27/M
76 James Stapler Killeen TX 302 46 M 5 45-49 29:29.9 9:31/M
77 Keri Reynolds Killeen TX 257 36 F 6 35-39 29:47.4 9:36/M
78 Susan Stokke Killeen TX 306 43 F 7 40-44 29:47.4 9:36/M
79 Claudia Kim Killeen TX 157 29 F 5 25-29 29:49.3 9:37/M
80 Alliah Hardin Killeen TX 123 19 F 2 16-19 29:52.5 9:38/M
81 Tony Austin Killeen TX 9 52 M 4 50-54 29:59.7 9:40/M
82 Elizabeth Bobe Harker Heights TX 22 33 F 9 30-34 30:05.9 9:42/M
83 Edward Perez Temple TX 368 43 M 6 40-44 30:10.6 9:44/M
84 Elza Malmborg Killeen TX 177 38 F 7 35-39 30:12.0 9:45/M
85 Christian Turnbull Nolanville TX 314 15 M 5 12-15 30:16.0 9:46/M
86 Haime Edwards Killeen TX 73 21 M 3 20-24 30:26.6 9:49/M
87 Maria Molina Killeen TX 204 38 F 8 35-39 30:33.1 9:51/M
88 Virshelle Dugger Killeen TX 68 34 F 10 30-34 30:39.4 9:53/M
89 Kasey Snyder Killeen TX 301 57 F 2 55-59 30:41.7 9:54/M
90 Affma Martin Killeen TX 182 31 F 11 30-34 30:49.4 9:56/M
91 Ann Hector Temple TX 133 44 F 8 40-44 31:03.9 10:01/M
92 Cherie Campbell Harker Heights TX 380 61 F 2 60-64 31:16.1 10:05/M
93 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 193 39 F 9 35-39 31:26.0 10:08/M
94 Sonia Nava Fort Hood TX 220 24 F 1 20-24 31:38.0 10:12/M
95 Cate Berridge Killeen TX 18 42 F 9 40-44 31:38.4 10:12/M
96 Sherlyn Sun Killeen TX 309 26 F 6 25-29 31:42.0 10:14/M
97 Norbert Mafnas Killeen TX 176 65 M 4 65-69 31:50.3 10:16/M
98 Dustin Wilson Killeen TX 339 9 M 3 1-11 31:50.3 10:16/M
99 Dolores Cassidy Killeen TX 386 30 F 12 30-34 31:51.3 10:16/M
100 Marilou Marshall Killeen TX 180 43 F 10 40-44 31:54.1 10:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Rashaun Warren Killeen TX 325 39 M 6 35-39 32:00.0 10:19/M
102 Amanda Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 28 33 F 13 30-34 32:22.5 10:26/M
103 Darlene Beckett Killeen TX 17 41 F 11 40-44 32:24.0 10:27/M
104 Steve Ridgway Little River Academy TX 261 45 M 6 45-49 32:26.4 10:28/M
105 Sarimar Gudino Killeen TX 112 41 F 12 40-44 32:29.3 10:29/M
106 Megan Blevins Fort Hood TX 21 40 F 13 40-44 32:30.1 10:29/M
107 Tommy Smith Killeen TX 299 48 M 7 45-49 32:32.8 10:30/M
108 Brianna Villavicencio Copperas Cove TX 318 16 F 3 16-19 32:41.4 10:33/M
109 Jen Warren Killeen TX 324 45 F 3 45-49 32:42.3 10:33/M
110 Tellys Hunter Killeen TX 143 41 M 7 40-44 32:48.0 10:35/M
111 Heidi Everts Kempner TX 81 38 F 10 35-39 33:08.3 10:41/M
112 Kathy Smith Leander TX 296 59 F 3 55-59 33:14.9 10:43/M
113 Lucy Ploeckelmann Fort Hood TX 246 54 F 1 50-54 33:28.4 10:48/M
114 Corey Ross Killeen TX 354 35 M 7 35-39 33:29.6 10:48/M
115 Jakara Mayfield Killeen TX 187 34 F 14 30-34 33:30.1 10:48/M
116 Eddie Mayfield Killeen TX 186 35 M 8 35-39 33:30.3 10:48/M
117 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 117 62 F 3 60-64 33:33.4 10:49/M
118 Robert Gumbs Killeen TX 116 61 M 6 60-64 33:37.6 10:51/M
119 Lauri Kvalevog Killeen TX 163 48 F 4 45-49 33:38.5 10:51/M
120 Nancy Gonzales Gatesville TX 104 47 F 5 45-49 33:49.0 10:55/M
121 Nathan Peters Killeen TX 238 46 M 8 45-49 33:49.7 10:55/M
122 Ashley Underwood Lampasas TX 315 41 F 14 40-44 33:50.9 10:55/M
123 Katie Ryan Copperas Cove TX 278 50 F 2 50-54 33:52.7 10:55/M
124 Kimberly Schwenke Killeen TX 287 27 F 7 25-29 33:56.2 10:57/M
125 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 224 50 F 3 50-54 34:01.4 10:58/M
126 Sophia Saavedra Killeen TX 279 19 F 4 16-19 34:03.1 10:59/M
127 Ranie Nelson Harker Heights TX 223 46 F 6 45-49 34:16.1 11:03/M
128 Aleece Ellison Killeen TX 79 47 F 7 45-49 34:21.0 11:05/M
129 Crista Privott-Spencer Fort Hood TX 254 34 F 15 30-34 34:35.4 11:09/M
130 Carol Kimmel Killeen TX 158 53 F 4 50-54 34:38.2 11:10/M
131 Linda Hardin Killeen TX 124 40 F 15 40-44 34:49.4 11:14/M
132 Romona McCoy Copperas Cove TX 190 46 F 8 45-49 34:49.5 11:14/M
133 Sherry Eller Temple TX 77 52 F 5 50-54 34:52.3 11:15/M
134 Andre Simmons Fort Hood TX 292 25 M 1 25-29 34:52.6 11:15/M
135 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 58 59 M 4 55-59 34:54.6 11:15/M
136 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 57 58 F 4 55-59 34:55.1 11:16/M
137 Jeannie Snook Belton TX 300 53 F 6 50-54 35:05.0 11:19/M
138 Margaret Baczik Killeen TX 12 48 F 9 45-49 35:06.7 11:19/M
139 Julio Llompart Killeen TX 172 13 M 6 12-15 35:11.5 11:21/M
140 Miranda Gillenwater Belton TX 99 33 F 16 30-34 35:15.1 11:22/M
141 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 360 55 F 5 55-59 35:23.4 11:25/M
142 Elijah Martinez-Jones Killeen TX 350 11 M 4 1-11 35:24.1 11:25/M
143 John Modde Copperas Cove TX 202 31 M 6 30-34 35:25.5 11:25/M
144 Kasey Modde Copperas Cove TX 203 30 F 17 30-34 35:25.8 11:25/M
145 Melissa Landrum Copperas Cove TX 166 51 F 7 50-54 35:26.5 11:26/M
146 Craig Neighbors Killeen TX 221 57 M 5 55-59 35:30.4 11:27/M
147 Sarah Beauchamp Killeen TX 16 28 F 8 25-29 35:36.3 11:29/M
148 Karson Bourner Killeen TX 24 9 M 5 1-11 35:40.3 11:30/M
149 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 316 26 F 9 25-29 35:43.1 11:31/M
150 Lorena Castillo Copperas Cove TX 42 42 F 16 40-44 36:00.8 11:37/M
151 Victoria Morris Killeen TX 214 33 F 18 30-34 36:01.8 11:37/M
152 Wyatt Dunbar Gatesville TX 69 10 M 6 1-11 36:02.0 11:37/M
153 Julie Cordova Belton TX 53 48 F 10 45-49 36:23.6 11:44/M
154 Rebekah Phillips Killeen TX 242 28 F 10 25-29 36:38.1 11:49/M
155 Donna Weilnau San Marcos TX 330 59 F 6 55-59 36:41.3 11:50/M
156 Pamela Campos Killeen TX 34 35 F 11 35-39 36:45.4 11:51/M
157 Alyna Fuentes Killeen TX 92 12 F 3 12-15 36:48.7 11:52/M
158 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 135 34 F 19 30-34 36:48.8 11:52/M
159 Linda Schneider Killeen TX 358 50 F 8 50-54 36:53.5 11:54/M
160 Brad Ricks Temple TX 260 38 M 9 35-39 36:56.9 11:55/M
161 Diana Wilson Killeen TX 338 34 F 20 30-34 37:23.2 12:04/M
162 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 326 67 F 1 65-69 37:30.3 12:06/M
163 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 215 50 F 9 50-54 37:43.2 12:10/M
164 Dani Patterson Copperas Cove TX 231 32 F 21 30-34 37:45.6 12:11/M
165 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 56 56 F 7 55-59 37:58.2 12:15/M
166 Harold Keeter Killeen TX 154 55 M 6 55-59 37:59.8 12:15/M
167 Kelli Stokes Killeen TX 304 57 F 8 55-59 38:04.6 12:17/M
168 Paige Carrasquillo Harker Heights TX 38 29 F 11 25-29 38:06.4 12:17/M
169 Lacey Jennings Harker Heights TX 149 53 F 10 50-54 38:10.1 12:19/M
170 Cindy Cole Belton TX 48 55 F 9 55-59 38:10.5 12:19/M
171 Jan Ward Kempner TX 322 71 F 1 70-99 38:16.5 12:21/M
172 Amy Young Killeen TX 346 39 F 12 35-39 38:18.7 12:21/M
173 Kyong Carcano Killeen TX 36 60 F 4 60-64 38:22.9 12:23/M
174 Jose Carcano Killeen TX 35 58 M 7 55-59 38:23.1 12:23/M
175 Melissa Thomas Killeen TX 310 37 F 13 35-39 38:27.4 12:24/M
176 Crystal Pomeroy Harker Heights TX 249 44 F 17 40-44 38:42.7 12:29/M
177 Diana Weaver Harker Heights TX 328 45 F 11 45-49 39:03.3 12:36/M
178 Aretha Young Killeen TX 347 42 F 18 40-44 39:12.3 12:39/M
179 Tiffany Bishop Killeen TX 20 33 F 22 30-34 39:12.4 12:39/M
180 Georgette Hurt Copperas Cove TX 144 44 F 19 40-44 39:34.6 12:46/M
181 Irving Massari Killeen TX 184 56 M 8 55-59 39:46.6 12:50/M
182 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 114 58 F 10 55-59 39:52.8 12:52/M
183 Sarah Delozier Nolanville TX 65 43 F 20 40-44 40:18.9 13:00/M
184 Keren Aguinaga Killeen TX 370 48 F 12 45-49 40:19.7 13:00/M
185 Fernando Chacon Temple TX 43 57 M 9 55-59 40:22.0 13:01/M
186 Sandra McCuskey Killeen TX 376 62 F 5 60-64 40:34.0 13:05/M
187 Milena Harripersad Harker Heights TX 127 10 F 1 1-11 40:37.9 13:06/M
188 Savannah Gudino Killeen TX 113 12 F 4 12-15 40:47.3 13:09/M
189 Elissa Harripersad Harker Heights TX 126 35 F 14 35-39 40:54.9 13:12/M
190 Sheri Polite Killeen TX 247 53 F 11 50-54 41:02.6 13:14/M
191 Araceli Cook Killeen TX 357 49 F 13 45-49 41:07.2 13:16/M
192 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 10 54 F 12 50-54 41:28.4 13:23/M
193 Brian Bobe Harker Heights TX 373 33 M 7 30-34 41:35.6 13:25/M
194 Martha Neighbors Killeen TX 222 56 F 11 55-59 41:58.2 13:32/M
195 Laura Carter Harker Heights TX 41 33 F 23 30-34 42:23.8 13:40/M
196 Morgan Galipeau Harker Heights TX 95 12 F 5 12-15 42:24.0 13:41/M
197 Karen Howard Harker Heights TX 139 31 F 24 30-34 42:24.2 13:41/M
198 Susan Ridgway Little River Academy TX 262 44 F 21 40-44 42:42.1 13:46/M
199 Amanda Wood Killeen TX 340 25 F 12 25-29 43:07.4 13:55/M
200 David Frame Killeen TX 87 33 M 8 30-34 43:07.8 13:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 80 58 M 10 55-59 43:13.1 13:56/M
202 Elismar Morillo Killeen TX 211 29 F 13 25-29 43:23.9 14:00/M
203 Chemar Jones Killeen TX 152 39 F 15 35-39 43:24.2 14:00/M
204 Kimberly Millner Harker Heights TX 197 48 F 14 45-49 43:29.9 14:02/M
205 Kimberly Christian Harker Heights TX 46 50 F 13 50-54 43:39.7 14:05/M
206 Josephine Oates Killeen TX 226 69 F 2 65-69 43:40.5 14:05/M
207 Anna Sampson Copperas Cove TX 281 54 F 14 50-54 43:54.3 14:10/M
208 Becky Isbell Killeen TX 145 38 F 16 35-39 43:58.9 14:11/M
209 Kristie Yonker Killeen TX 344 44 F 22 40-44 44:07.9 14:14/M
210 Lily Vargas Killeeb TX 317 31 F 25 30-34 44:09.3 14:15/M
211 Kyanna Ducey Kempner TX 67 7 F 2 1-11 44:14.8 14:16/M
212 Tamara Graham Copperas Cove TX 106 57 F 12 55-59 44:19.1 14:18/M
213 Gayle Skaggs Killeen TX 381 78 M 2 70-99 44:56.9 14:30/M
214 Edwina Frame Killeen TX 88 33 F 26 30-34 45:25.1 14:39/M
215 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 385 42 F 23 40-44 45:33.1 14:42/M
216 Sundai Anderson Killeen TX 378 30 F 27 30-34 45:35.3 14:42/M
217 Vannisabel Stalcup Copperas Cove TX 379 30 F 28 30-34 45:36.7 14:43/M
218 Rhona Huggins Killeen TX 140 43 F 24 40-44 45:50.5 14:47/M
219 Tabitha Kao Killeen TX 153 25 F 14 25-29 46:02.6 14:51/M
220 Natasha Hall Lampasas TX 120 37 F 17 35-39 46:23.0 14:58/M
221 Cristina Miranda Killeen TX 201 43 F 25 40-44 46:25.2 14:58/M
222 Isaac Hall Lampasas TX 119 36 M 10 35-39 46:28.9 14:59/M
223 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 244 61 F 6 60-64 46:29.5 15:00/M
224 Linda Kiszka Indianapolis IN 159 57 F 13 55-59 46:34.3 15:01/M
225 Desiree Frieden Nolanville TX 348 33 F 29 30-34 46:50.9 15:06/M
226 Brent Royster Copperas Cove TX 277 46 M 9 45-49 46:58.1 15:09/M
227 Alex Davis Belton TX 61 23 F 2 20-24 47:04.0 15:11/M
228 Laterra Jennings Killeen TX 150 32 F 30 30-34 47:11.4 15:13/M
229 Ashley Ortega Killeen TX 229 27 F 15 25-29 47:26.7 15:18/M
230 Sydney Franklin Killeen TX 89 7 F 3 1-11 47:51.1 15:26/M
231 Mj Rorick Killeen TX 270 41 F 26 40-44 48:18.4 15:35/M
232 Luz Fruchey Killeen TX 91 53 F 15 50-54 48:30.8 15:39/M
233 Brenda Smith Lampasas TX 293 63 F 7 60-64 48:49.1 15:45/M
234 Samuel Hettinger Fort Hood TX 365 5 M 7 1-11 48:56.8 15:47/M
235 John Hettinger Fort Hood TX 137 36 M 11 35-39 48:58.2 15:48/M
236 Jack Hettinger Fort Hood TX 364 8 M 8 1-11 49:04.4 15:50/M
237 Christina Hettinger Fort Hood TX 136 35 F 18 35-39 49:05.2 15:50/M
238 Jayla Weaver Harker Heights TX 329 17 F 5 16-19 49:51.1 16:05/M
239 Kimberly Galvan Belton TX 96 46 F 15 45-49 49:51.4 16:05/M
240 Paula Morrill Belton TX 212 54 F 16 50-54 49:52.6 16:05/M
241 Bethanie Frazier Killeen TX 90 62 F 8 60-64 49:52.8 16:05/M
242 Donna Moultry Killeen TX 375 48 F 16 45-49 49:52.9 16:05/M
243 Barbara Miller Copperas Cove TX 194 40 F 27 40-44 50:20.5 16:14/M
244 David Wilson Killeen TX 337 33 M 9 30-34 50:28.3 16:17/M
245 Stacy Kyle Killeen TX 164 37 F 19 35-39 50:41.5 16:21/M
246 Renee Larson Killeen TX 171 47 F 17 45-49 50:41.9 16:21/M
247 Alanna Phillips Copperas Cove TX 239 36 F 20 35-39 51:08.7 16:30/M
248 Evonne Martinez-Jones Killeen TX 183 30 F 31 30-34 53:09.3 17:09/M
249 Terri Bourner Killeen TX 25 29 F 16 25-29 53:09.7 17:09/M
250 Jeff Smith Belton TX 295 42 M 8 40-44 53:43.8 17:20/M
251 Sheila Cook Killeen TX 49 49 F 18 45-49 54:03.8 17:26/M
252 Sarah Phillips Killeen TX 243 33 F 32 30-34 54:16.9 17:30/M
253 Jennifer Farnum Copperas Cove TX 82 39 F 21 35-39 55:26.3 17:53/M
254 Amanda Rolfe Copperas Cove TX 269 37 F 22 35-39 55:26.3 17:53/M
255 Rayanne Polm Copperas Cove TX 248 35 F 23 35-39 55:28.1 17:54/M
256 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 29 58 F 14 55-59 58:23.7 18:50/M
257 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 336 64 M 7 60-64 1:01:32.6 19:51/M
258 Bria Ming Killeen TX 199 6 F 4 1-11 1:04:42.4 20:52/M
259 Viola Ming-Copsy Killeen TX 200 58 F 15 55-59 1:04:42.8 20:52/M
260 Stephanie Copsy Killeen TX 50 23 F 3 20-24 1:04:42.9 20:52/M
Top  

3K Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 John Warnes Temple TX 323 41 M 1 Top Fin 20:38.5 11:06/M
2 Pedro Fuentues Harker Heights TX 93 74 M 1 70-99 21:08.6 11:22/M
3 Todd Mullins Killeen TX 217 52 M 1 50-54 22:39.1 12:11/M
4 Astrid Walton Harker Heights TX 320 56 F 1 Top Fin 23:18.8 12:32/M
5 Carlyle Walton Harker Heights TX 321 55 M 1 55-59 23:26.4 12:36/M
6 Richard Kelley Kempner TX 156 55 M 2 55-59 23:34.1 12:40/M
7 Ethan Godfrey Nolanville TX 102 11 M 1 1-11 23:35.1 12:41/M
8 Dan Ady Killeen TX 2 57 M 3 55-59 23:58.4 12:53/M
9 Tina Ady Killeen TX 3 47 F 1 45-49 23:59.2 12:54/M
10 James Williams Killeen TX 333 52 M 2 50-54 23:59.2 12:54/M
11 Ross Gaetano Killeen TX 94 59 M 4 55-59 24:14.4 13:02/M
12 Mark Torness Killeen TX 311 66 M 1 65-69 24:26.6 13:08/M
13 Tanya Williams Killeen TX 334 42 F 1 40-44 24:51.7 13:22/M
14 Kari Rayburn Killeen TX 256 46 F 2 45-49 24:51.7 13:22/M
15 Gretel Davis Morgans Point TX 62 77 F 1 70-99 25:07.9 13:30/M
16 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 230 66 F 1 65-69 25:08.0 13:31/M
17 Cicilia Haythrone Copperas Cove TX 129 59 F 1 55-59 25:15.4 13:35/M
18 Gloria Effinger Killeen TX 74 50 F 1 50-54 25:23.9 13:39/M
19 Lacynda Kelley Kempner TX 155 62 F 1 60-64 25:25.7 13:40/M
20 Mikaela Andrews Temple TX 8 13 F 1 12-15 25:55.3 13:56/M
21 Elisha Callis Harker Heights TX 366 41 F 2 40-44 26:06.1 14:02/M
22 Lovie Dunn Kempner TX 70 57 F 2 55-59 26:40.8 14:20/M
23 Glenna Godfrey Nolanville TX 103 41 F 3 40-44 27:04.3 14:33/M
24 Emma Godfrey Nolanville TX 101 8 F 1 1-11 27:04.6 14:33/M
25 Jamie Guajardo Killeen TX 111 58 M 5 55-59 27:11.4 14:37/M
26 Teresa Manuel Lampasas TX 179 57 F 3 55-59 27:11.6 14:37/M
27 James Beauchamp Killeen TX 15 61 M 1 60-64 27:25.9 14:44/M
28 Teresa Lockett Belton TX 173 50 F 2 50-54 27:28.2 14:46/M
29 Christy Montgomery Harker Heights TX 205 59 F 4 55-59 27:28.6 14:46/M
30 Riley Laneres Temple TX 168 13 M 1 12-15 27:59.2 15:03/M
31 Holly McCollum Temple TX 188 44 F 4 40-44 27:59.8 15:03/M
32 Elizabeth Couch Temple TX 55 20 F 1 20-24 27:59.8 15:03/M
33 Melissa Rose Austint TX 271 33 F 1 30-34 28:02.0 15:04/M
34 Mike Rose Austin TX 272 35 M 1 35-39 28:02.9 15:04/M
35 Marty Schannep Killeen TX 286 67 F 2 65-69 28:14.9 15:11/M
36 Greg Schannep Killeen TX 285 70 M 2 70-99 28:15.6 15:11/M
37 Mary Ann Rothwell Harker Heights TX 276 66 F 3 65-69 28:53.6 15:32/M
38 Christine Guerra Copperas Cove TX 115 64 F 2 60-64 28:54.8 15:32/M
39 Janet Dunbar Gatesville TX 353 50 F 3 50-54 28:56.3 15:33/M
40 Brian Godfrey Nolanville TX 100 43 M 1 40-44 29:29.4 15:51/M
41 Karl Bunjes Harker Heights TX 33 64 M 2 60-64 30:12.7 16:14/M
42 Karen Bunjes Harker Heights TX 32 60 F 3 60-64 30:13.6 16:15/M
43 Marion Rivera Killeen TX 267 52 F 4 50-54 30:13.6 16:15/M
44 Mae Smith Killeen TX 297 54 F 5 50-54 30:13.9 16:15/M
45 Tabitha Poole Killeen TX 251 38 F 1 35-39 30:27.9 16:22/M
46 Stephanie Greenfield Austin TX 107 38 F 2 35-39 30:28.5 16:23/M
47 Alexander Porter Pflugerville TX 252 83 M 3 70-99 30:44.0 16:31/M
48 John Patton Copperas Cove TX 232 45 M 1 45-49 31:13.0 16:47/M
49 Madelen Pineda Killeen TX 245 30 F 2 30-34 31:44.3 17:04/M
50 Thomas Carruthers Sr Killeen TX 40 85 M 4 70-99 31:51.4 17:07/M
51 Gary Smith Leander TX 294 63 M 3 60-64 31:56.6 17:10/M
52 Latoya Jackson Killeen TX 146 35 F 3 35-39 32:02.6 17:13/M
53 Amber Bailey Harker Heights TX 13 23 F 2 20-24 32:03.7 17:14/M
54 Lisa Birch Burleson TX 19 39 F 4 35-39 33:30.2 18:01/M
55 Margaret Pomeroy Killeen TX 250 64 F 4 60-64 33:30.8 18:01/M
56 Doris Hector Killeen TX 134 66 F 4 65-69 34:05.0 18:19/M
57 Karen Morris Killeen TX 213 64 F 5 60-64 34:12.6 18:23/M
58 Marcy Brown Killeen TX 30 66 F 5 65-69 35:01.6 18:50/M
59 Claire Eklof Killeen TX 75 60 F 6 60-64 35:05.9 18:52/M
60 Adelina Shelton Killeen TX 290 80 F 2 70-99 35:54.3 19:18/M
61 Janette Knox Belton TX 160 56 F 5 55-59 36:51.8 19:49/M
62 Jeanne Heasley Copperas Cove TX 130 77 F 3 70-99 36:53.1 19:50/M
63 Joni Harris Temple TX 128 56 F 6 55-59 36:57.0 19:52/M
64 Kim Heasley Temple TX 131 58 F 7 55-59 36:58.8 19:52/M
65 Susan Patton Copperas Cove TX 233 74 F 4 70-99 38:13.7 20:33/M
66 Leon Rosen Killeen TX 274 66 M 2 65-69 39:13.9 21:05/M
67 Sherry Wheeler Killeen TX 331 62 F 7 60-64 39:59.9 21:30/M
68 Vera Johnson Killeen TX 151 77 F 5 70-99 40:43.9 21:53/M
69 Shelia Hunsicker Killeen TX 142 69 F 6 65-69 46:05.0 24:47/M
70 Daniel Hunsicker Killeen TX 141 69 M 3 65-69 46:06.2 24:47/M
71 Olga Walton Harker Heights TX 227 81 F 6 70-99 46:09.6 24:49/M
72 Jemea Mills Fort Hood TX 198 28 F 1 25-29 48:06.1 25:52/M
73 David McDonald-Hunt Harker Heights TX 383 53 M 3 50-54 50:29.7 27:08/M
74 Carlton Walton Harker Heights TX 37 82 M 5 70-99 50:34.9 27:11/M
75 Nicole Anderson Harker Heights TX 7 33 F 3 30-34 52:49.1 28:24/M