8th Annual Schlotzsky's Jingle Bun Run

Overall Finish List

December 08, 2012


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services - Belton, TX www.ProfitEventServices.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Robert Pereira Salado TX 521 17 M 1 Top Fin 17:49.3 5:45/M
2 Daniel Thoreson Salado TX 568 15 M 1 15-19 19:03.4 6:09/M
3 Michael Quintanilla Georgetown TX 529 29 M 1 25-29 20:11.8 6:31/M
4 Isaac Gallegos Bruceville TX 639 13 M 1 1-14 20:36.6 6:39/M
5 Kendall McAtee Temple TX 480 26 M 2 25-29 21:00.4 6:46/M
6 Jesse Avila Temple TX 312 25 M 3 25-29 21:06.0 6:48/M
7 Chase Bennett Buda TX 322 10 M 2 1-14 21:13.9 6:51/M
8 Chad Bennett Buda TX 321 43 M 1 40-44 21:20.0 6:53/M
9 Rob Sanders Waco TX 611 60 M 1 60-64 21:20.0 6:53/M
10 James Levine Harker Heights TX 460 44 M 2 40-44 21:29.5 6:56/M
11 Brett Mitchell Belton TX 494 39 M 1 35-39 21:39.7 6:59/M
12 Cory Gleason Temple TX 612 26 M 4 25-29 21:40.7 6:59/M
13 Emma MacEachern Temple TX 469 16 F 1 Top Fin 21:44.5 7:01/M
14 Theodore Dason Terre Haute IN 356 25 M 5 25-29 21:46.4 7:01/M
15 Ran Yu Temple,tx 76502 TX 607 41 M 3 40-44 22:28.0 7:15/M
16 Phoebe Staton Harker Heights TX 557 14 F 1 1-14 22:28.8 7:15/M
17 Christopher Chandler Troy TX 340 21 M 1 20-24 22:33.2 7:16/M
18 Chris Breaux Temple TX 680 14 M 3 1-14 22:37.3 7:18/M
19 Paul Wirth Lorena TX 601 47 M 1 45-49 22:37.9 7:18/M
20 Alexander McKee Killeen TX 484 10 M 4 1-14 23:16.3 7:30/M
21 Kara McMahon Belton TX 623 12 F 2 1-14 23:22.4 7:32/M
22 Alexandria Simmone Temple,tx 76502 TX 552 15 F 1 15-19 23:52.8 7:42/M
23 Lauren Mann Temple TX 473 20 F 1 20-24 24:00.6 7:45/M
24 Shawn Ellison Jonesboro TX 372 43 M 4 40-44 24:12.6 7:48/M
25 Riley Leathers Hutto TX 457 14 M 5 1-14 24:20.4 7:51/M
26 Ronald McVey Killeen TX 488 33 M 1 30-34 24:33.0 7:55/M
27 William Reichl Temple TX 533 10 M 6 1-14 24:36.1 7:56/M
28 Caden Moore Temple TX 497 13 M 7 1-14 24:43.8 7:58/M
29 Austreberto Avila Belton TX 654 50 M 1 50-54 24:45.7 7:59/M
30 Kevin Fisher Temple TX 661 42 M 5 40-44 24:49.3 8:00/M
31 Ronnie Weaver Belton,tx 76513 TX 583 54 M 2 50-54 25:03.7 8:05/M
32 Timm White Temple TX 592 46 M 2 45-49 25:08.7 8:06/M
33 Robert Christensen Copperas Cove TX 346 28 M 6 25-29 25:12.6 8:08/M
34 Scotty Gurnett Belton TX 395 9 M 8 1-14 25:15.1 8:09/M
35 Stephen Crawford Temple TX 354 52 M 3 50-54 25:15.9 8:09/M
36 Heather Collum 15 26 F 1 25-29 25:16.0 8:09/M
37 Ryan Carnahan Copperas Cove TX 337 36 M 2 35-39 25:16.3 8:09/M
38 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 307 69 M 1 65-69 25:17.0 8:09/M
39 Nicholas Kurtin Temple TX 454 12 M 9 1-14 25:28.4 8:13/M
40 Brianna Velarde Belton TX 648 18 F 2 15-19 25:46.6 8:19/M
41 Elizabeth Crawford Temple TX 353 24 F 2 20-24 25:47.1 8:19/M
42 Heath Hutka Holland TX 628 10 M 10 1-14 25:48.5 8:19/M
43 Librada Dominguez Harker Heights TX 362 28 F 2 25-29 25:50.1 8:20/M
44 John Swords Temple TX 563 14 M 11 1-14 25:52.1 8:21/M
45 Lexi Phelps Temple TX 524 16 F 3 15-19 25:53.6 8:21/M
46 Chase Kern Belton TX 670 18 M 2 15-19 26:03.5 8:24/M
47 Garrett Curry Temple TX 666 18 M 3 15-19 26:04.8 8:25/M
48 Craig Maatta Harker Heights TX 657 49 M 3 45-49 26:07.4 8:25/M
49 Jim Airhart Belton TX 302 42 M 6 40-44 26:11.1 8:27/M
50 Connally Walker Temple TX 579 13 M 12 1-14 26:13.5 8:27/M
51 Dustin Welch Killeen TX 584 24 M 2 20-24 26:17.2 8:29/M
52 Andy Tiner Belton TX 643 29 M 7 25-29 26:28.0 8:32/M
53 Elaine Farbo Temple TX 376 13 F 3 1-14 26:30.9 8:33/M
54 Jason Peach Ft Hood TX 682 31 M 2 30-34 26:38.4 8:35/M
55 Jason Maks Temple TX 471 38 M 3 35-39 26:45.1 8:38/M
56 Ron Stewart Belton TX 624 41 M 7 40-44 26:48.7 8:39/M
57 Charles Woodward Charleston SC 633 27 M 8 25-29 26:51.7 8:40/M
58 Sarah Petersen Round Rock TX 523 25 F 3 25-29 26:53.6 8:40/M
59 Bailee Moore Belton TX 646 16 F 4 15-19 26:59.2 8:42/M
60 Lora Ann Farbo Temple TX 377 46 F 1 45-49 27:06.6 8:45/M
61 Clay Fisher Copperas Cove TX 381 15 M 4 15-19 27:09.7 8:45/M
62 Melissa Arjon Temple TX 310 33 F 1 30-34 27:14.6 8:47/M
63 Michelle Fettig Temple TX 380 53 F 1 50-54 27:19.2 8:49/M
64 Jose Sanchez Austin TX 545 28 M 9 25-29 27:22.7 8:50/M
65 Lekay Vargas Temple TX 674 52 M 4 50-54 27:25.0 8:51/M
66 James Elam Killeen TX 369 40 M 8 40-44 27:37.6 8:55/M
67 Amy Jurica-Hinnant Houston TX 436 44 F 1 40-44 27:38.4 8:55/M
68 Valerie Leija Belton TX 459 27 F 4 25-29 27:40.7 8:55/M
69 Hannah Fraga Waco TX 619 12 F 4 1-14 27:41.2 8:56/M
70 Shirley Sandoval Austin TX 546 26 F 5 25-29 27:41.7 8:56/M
71 Alejandra Delrello Ft Hood TX 681 34 F 2 30-34 27:45.4 8:57/M
72 Betsy Hurley Temple TX 640 35 F 1 35-39 27:57.2 9:01/M
73 Gage Hicks Temple TX 412 31 M 3 30-34 27:57.4 9:01/M
74 Luke Neiser Temple TX 641 32 M 4 30-34 28:11.3 9:05/M
75 Angela Fisher Temple TX 662 43 F 2 40-44 28:14.7 9:06/M
76 J Fagner Lorena 660 31 M 5 30-34 28:27.0 9:11/M
77 Daniel Kariuki Temple TX 438 34 M 6 30-34 28:29.7 9:11/M
78 Amy Taylor Temple TX 564 37 F 2 35-39 28:35.6 9:13/M
79 Christopher Sanders Killeen TX 675 33 M 7 30-34 28:39.7 9:15/M
80 Jolanta Miller Fort Hood, TX 491 51 F 2 50-54 28:51.1 9:18/M
81 Bj Hines Belton TX 415 53 M 5 50-54 28:51.2 9:18/M
82 Thomas Graf Little River TX 389 49 M 4 45-49 28:54.2 9:19/M
83 Alyssa Zawieja Temple TX 608 23 F 3 20-24 28:54.6 9:19/M
84 Kimberly Graf Little River TX 388 44 F 3 40-44 28:57.3 9:20/M
85 Sabrina Nicholson Killeen TX 508 32 F 3 30-34 28:59.5 9:21/M
86 Lainie Shook Belton TX 551 41 F 4 40-44 29:07.2 9:24/M
87 Barbara Ryza Cameron TX 543 50 F 3 50-54 29:09.7 9:24/M
88 Alex Alafa Temple TX 303 12 M 13 1-14 29:12.1 9:25/M
89 Ethan Huss Farmers Branch TX 427 33 M 8 30-34 29:17.2 9:27/M
90 Sadie Richardson Temple TX 538 16 F 5 15-19 29:28.0 9:30/M
91 Marissa Levine Harker Heights TX 462 12 F 5 1-14 29:29.2 9:31/M
92 Kasi Jackson Temple TX 431 26 F 6 25-29 29:29.4 9:31/M
93 Robert Rawls Winder GA 532 23 M 3 20-24 29:31.2 9:31/M
94 Jane Levine Harker Heights TX 461 45 F 2 45-49 29:31.9 9:31/M
95 Ashlie Hintermeister Temple TX 417 12 F 6 1-14 29:36.9 9:33/M
96 Phil Johanson Belton TX 433 46 M 5 45-49 29:38.4 9:34/M
97 David Remmers Temple TX 535 42 M 9 40-44 29:38.5 9:34/M
98 Donald Hightower Troy TX 414 39 M 4 35-39 29:38.9 9:34/M
99 Jennifer Howland Harker Heights TX 423 35 F 3 35-39 29:39.3 9:34/M
100 Roel Alafa Temple TX 304 35 M 5 35-39 29:40.2 9:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Charo Anderson Killeen TX 309 27 F 7 25-29 29:41.4 9:35/M
102 Ricardo Guardiola Temple TX 392 43 M 10 40-44 29:46.9 9:36/M
103 Bob Breaux Temple TX 679 59 M 1 55-59 29:52.1 9:38/M
104 Brian Supak Temple TX 561 36 M 6 35-39 29:55.7 9:39/M
105 Steve Smith Little River TX 634 39 M 7 35-39 29:57.7 9:40/M
106 Jessica Walker Temple TX 580 46 F 3 45-49 30:07.2 9:43/M
107 Kenneth Lutze Jr Temple 468 58 M 2 55-59 30:07.5 9:43/M
108 Maria Marquez Temple TX 474 51 F 4 50-54 30:09.3 9:44/M
109 Kimberly Velarde Fort Hood TX 576 49 F 4 45-49 30:16.8 9:46/M
110 Diana Stock Copperas Cove TX 560 42 F 5 40-44 30:21.8 9:47/M
111 Sheaffer Fennessey Flower Mound TX 379 20 F 4 20-24 30:32.4 9:51/M
112 Kristin Hull Belton TX 426 31 F 4 30-34 30:34.5 9:52/M
113 Stephen Mikeska Belton,tx 76513 490 44 M 11 40-44 31:01.3 10:00/M
114 Jeremy Vasquez Temple TX 574 24 M 4 20-24 31:03.1 10:01/M
115 Byron Nelson Temple,tx 76504 TX 503 52 M 6 50-54 31:04.0 10:01/M
116 Damon Krupela Beton TX 447 41 M 12 40-44 31:05.9 10:02/M
117 Tyly Shab Killeen TX 678 30 F 5 30-34 31:09.0 10:03/M
118 Anna Payne Belton TX 518 44 F 6 40-44 31:09.3 10:03/M
119 Aaron Reynolds Temple,tx 76502 536 31 M 9 30-34 31:16.7 10:05/M
120 Amanda Busko Troy TX 644 32 F 6 30-34 31:28.3 10:09/M
121 Rebecca Maks Temple TX 472 37 F 4 35-39 31:31.1 10:10/M
122 Tara Ambrose Round Rock TX 308 47 F 5 45-49 31:32.6 10:10/M
123 Steven Stewart Temple TX 559 20 M 5 20-24 31:32.7 10:10/M
124 Nicole Velarde Killeen TX 577 22 F 5 20-24 31:34.0 10:11/M
125 Amanda Falkenberg Temple TX 375 27 F 8 25-29 31:36.9 10:12/M
126 Ashley Hicks Temple TX 411 30 F 7 30-34 31:38.3 10:12/M
127 Manuela Smith Little River TX 635 37 F 5 35-39 31:43.9 10:14/M
128 Glyn Wilson Temple TX 671 65 M 2 65-69 31:44.1 10:14/M
129 Casey Wharton Belton TX 667 27 M 10 25-29 31:45.0 10:15/M
130 Andrea Wharton Belton TX 587 25 F 9 25-29 31:46.1 10:15/M
131 Joe Lopez Temple TX 466 43 M 13 40-44 31:48.9 10:15/M
132 Kellie Tiner Belton TX 642 30 F 8 30-34 31:52.5 10:17/M
133 Kayla Donaldson Lorena TX 364 17 F 6 15-19 32:09.3 10:22/M
134 Kelsey Curry Temple TX 659 23 F 6 20-24 32:09.5 10:22/M
135 Kaci Donaldson Lorena TX 363 12 F 7 1-14 32:10.0 10:23/M
136 Troy Smith Salado TX 627 30 M 10 30-34 32:15.2 10:24/M
137 Olivia Kurtin Temple TX 455 10 F 8 1-14 32:15.7 10:24/M
138 Jerry Kurtin Temple TX 453 43 M 14 40-44 32:18.6 10:25/M
139 Heather Wirth Lorena TX 600 31 F 9 30-34 32:19.3 10:25/M
140 Kelsey Teal Belton TX 566 25 F 10 25-29 32:27.5 10:28/M
141 Cindy Powell Temple,tx 76502 527 53 F 5 50-54 32:29.8 10:29/M
142 Lauren Smith Salado TX 626 30 F 10 30-34 32:30.3 10:29/M
143 Kerri Christensen Copperas Cove TX 345 26 F 11 25-29 32:30.5 10:29/M
144 Fene Shoemaker 18 40 F 7 40-44 32:38.5 10:32/M
145 Jessica Ehrig Temple TX 647 27 F 12 25-29 32:44.1 10:34/M
146 Paul Shoemaker Houston TX 550 42 M 15 40-44 32:44.6 10:34/M
147 Natalie Orlowski Belton TX 516 36 F 6 35-39 32:48.4 10:35/M
148 Joanna Barrow Killeen TX 315 28 F 13 25-29 32:58.8 10:38/M
149 Lynsey Earle Killeen TX 368 24 F 7 20-24 32:59.5 10:38/M
150 Susan Sobehrad Temple TX 554 54 F 6 50-54 33:11.5 10:42/M
151 Ken Carlile Temple TX 336 73 M 1 70-74 33:12.8 10:43/M
152 Amanda Wilde Temple TX 593 20 F 8 20-24 33:24.9 10:46/M
153 Amanda Ramirez Belton,tx 76513 530 36 F 7 35-39 33:35.8 10:50/M
154 Brittany Grant Temple TX 390 24 F 9 20-24 33:36.2 10:50/M
155 Taylor Gurnett Belton TX 396 11 F 9 1-14 33:37.5 10:51/M
156 Alison Martone Jarrell TX 477 31 F 11 30-34 33:40.8 10:52/M
157 Rachel Lambert Temple TX 676 31 F 12 30-34 33:44.5 10:53/M
158 Jayme Winkler Cibolo TX 677 27 F 14 25-29 33:45.4 10:53/M
159 Dawn Ming Belton TX 493 41 F 8 40-44 33:45.7 10:53/M
160 Cheryl Nelson Temple,tx 76504 TX 504 52 F 7 50-54 33:47.4 10:54/M
161 Shilo Covey Temple TX 351 40 F 9 40-44 33:51.1 10:55/M
162 Mary Amber Runyon Salado TX 542 23 F 10 20-24 33:53.6 10:56/M
163 Stacy Nobbie Temple TX 509 33 F 13 30-34 34:01.9 10:58/M
164 Lesleigh Reynolds Temple,tx 76502 TX 537 28 F 15 25-29 34:06.0 11:00/M
165 Kiersten Hall Copperas Cove TX 397 28 F 16 25-29 34:07.8 11:00/M
166 Lori Hobbs Temple TX 419 40 F 10 40-44 34:23.5 11:05/M
167 Erin Fisher Killeen TX 382 19 F 7 15-19 34:26.7 11:06/M
168 Luke Hutka Holland TX 629 7 M 14 1-14 34:33.4 11:09/M
169 Michelle Walker Temple TX 581 36 M 8 35-39 34:35.9 11:09/M
170 Lanette Vela Harker Heights TX 575 40 F 11 40-44 34:43.9 11:12/M
171 Susan Jones Albany TX 435 57 F 1 55-59 34:52.8 11:15/M
172 Vanessa Berna Temple TX 672 35 F 8 35-39 34:53.7 11:15/M
173 Penny McPherson Troy TX 487 37 F 9 35-39 34:54.2 11:15/M
174 Jessica Smith Temple TX 553 33 F 14 30-34 35:01.3 11:18/M
175 Kristy Decker Temple TX 361 34 F 15 30-34 35:02.1 11:18/M
176 Joylynn Hinton Killeen TX 418 40 F 12 40-44 35:05.0 11:19/M
177 Nicole Butler Temple TX 669 16 F 8 15-19 35:08.4 11:20/M
178 Michelle Leathers Hutto TX 655 41 F 13 40-44 35:14.5 11:22/M
179 Amanda Jackson Temple TX 429 27 F 17 25-29 35:26.4 11:26/M
180 Crystal Kanzenbach Belton TX 437 27 F 18 25-29 35:28.8 11:26/M
181 Kristen Zajicek Holland 614 32 F 16 30-34 35:28.9 11:26/M
182 April Hoisington Killeen TX 420 24 F 11 20-24 35:29.3 11:27/M
183 Mary Arnold Killeen TX 311 44 F 14 40-44 35:31.8 11:27/M
184 Beth Moore Cameron TX 496 47 F 6 45-49 35:41.2 11:31/M
185 Donna Wright Temple TX 604 51 F 8 50-54 35:44.8 11:32/M
186 Steve Wright Temple TX 605 54 M 7 50-54 35:47.5 11:33/M
187 Robin Wheeler Temple TX 588 32 F 17 30-34 35:49.2 11:33/M
188 Kacie Beevers Belton TX 319 23 F 12 20-24 35:55.3 11:35/M
189 Kim Hines Belton TX 416 52 F 9 50-54 35:57.2 11:36/M
190 Deborah Colon Temple TX 348 35 F 10 35-39 36:04.4 11:38/M
191 Holly Kellmurray Fort Hood TX 440 24 F 13 20-24 36:11.6 11:40/M
192 Paul Kellmurray Fort Hood TX 441 26 M 11 25-29 36:13.1 11:41/M
193 Toni Lee Burleson TX 638 48 F 7 45-49 36:13.7 11:41/M
194 Sebastian McKee Killeen TX 486 8 M 15 1-14 36:16.3 11:42/M
195 Claudia McKee Killeen TX 485 30 F 18 30-34 36:18.4 11:43/M
196 Karen Oliver Troy TX 613 49 F 8 45-49 36:21.3 11:44/M
197 Frankie Martinez Belton TX 475 57 M 3 55-59 36:26.2 11:45/M
198 Yolanda Martinez Belton TX 476 52 F 10 50-54 36:26.4 11:45/M
199 Lilia Acevedo Killeen TX 301 33 F 19 30-34 36:31.3 11:47/M
200 Sherry Kerby Holland TX 442 42 F 15 40-44 36:49.0 11:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Jonathan Williams Temple TX 598 31 M 11 30-34 36:50.2 11:53/M
202 Cayten White Temple TX 591 18 F 9 15-19 36:51.2 11:53/M
203 Trey Urban Temple,tx 76502 571 9 M 16 1-14 36:53.3 11:54/M
204 Dakota Chandler Troy TX 341 18 M 5 15-19 36:55.0 11:55/M
205 Sarah Haverland Temple TX 403 15 F 10 15-19 37:00.8 11:56/M
206 Michelle Chandler Troy TX 342 43 F 16 40-44 37:10.1 11:59/M
207 Melissa Havelka Oglesby TX 401 35 F 11 35-39 37:14.6 12:01/M
208 Sarah Tiprigan Woodway TX 569 23 F 14 20-24 37:15.1 12:01/M
209 Kayleigh McCaslin Buda TX 482 11 F 10 1-14 37:19.6 12:02/M
210 Lynn Thomas 637 53 F 11 50-54 37:29.2 12:05/M
211 Chester Thomas Temple TX 636 47 M 6 45-49 37:29.4 12:05/M
212 Cheryl Kibbe Troy TX 443 53 F 12 50-54 37:52.9 12:13/M
213 David Rowe Temple TX 540 68 M 3 65-69 37:59.5 12:15/M
214 Patrick Kubacak Belton TX 450 49 F 9 45-49 38:12.7 12:19/M
215 Amanda Cantu Belton TX 335 26 F 19 25-29 38:22.2 12:23/M
216 Monica Staton Harker Heights TX 556 52 F 13 50-54 38:28.0 12:25/M
217 Julia Butler Temple TX 668 42 F 17 40-44 38:34.9 12:26/M
218 Wilbur Shen Georgetown TX 549 37 F 12 35-39 38:41.5 12:29/M
219 Richard Chandler Troy TX 343 46 M 7 45-49 38:45.7 12:30/M
220 Star Hamilton Gatesville TX 400 30 F 20 30-34 38:50.0 12:32/M
221 Caleb Alexander Belton TX 305 10 M 17 1-14 38:52.8 12:32/M
222 Tammy Beevers Belton TX 320 46 F 10 45-49 39:16.2 12:40/M
223 Teresa Hutka 630 39 F 13 35-39 39:17.9 12:40/M
224 Christina Dawson Harker Heights TX 360 43 F 18 40-44 39:24.8 12:43/M
225 Jan Powell Belton TX 652 61 F 1 60-64 39:27.0 12:44/M
226 Kyra Moore Temple TX 500 11 F 11 1-14 39:32.4 12:45/M
227 Kimberly Moore Temple TX 499 42 F 19 40-44 39:34.6 12:46/M
228 Wesley Hernandez Killeen TX 621 9 M 18 1-14 39:45.0 12:49/M
229 Scarlett Foster Killeen TX 620 44 F 20 40-44 39:47.5 12:50/M
230 Ashley Rothrock Temple TX 539 9 F 12 1-14 39:52.8 12:52/M
231 Kassidy Wheelock Temple,tx 76502 589 28 F 20 25-29 39:53.2 12:52/M
232 Laurie Clement Temple TX 347 39 F 14 35-39 39:54.7 12:52/M
233 Richard Wheelock Temple,tx 76502 590 29 M 12 25-29 39:55.4 12:53/M
234 Amy Lipscomb Temple TX 465 33 F 21 30-34 39:57.4 12:53/M
235 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 393 53 F 14 50-54 40:07.2 12:56/M
236 Pam Campbell Temple TX 334 49 F 11 45-49 40:17.5 13:00/M
237 Esther Mendoza Temple 489 51 F 15 50-54 40:20.8 13:01/M
238 Renee Ashby Temple TX 632 50 F 16 50-54 40:25.6 13:02/M
239 Daniel Chaney Temple TX 344 22 M 6 20-24 40:35.5 13:05/M
240 Amy Moore Belton TX 495 40 F 21 40-44 40:40.4 13:07/M
241 Harmony Bramlett Belton TX 325 37 F 15 35-39 40:43.7 13:08/M
242 Jenna Budziszewski Belton TX 329 26 F 21 25-29 40:47.9 13:09/M
243 Shannon Gilbert Belton TX 385 27 F 22 25-29 40:53.6 13:11/M
244 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 526 57 F 2 55-59 40:56.4 13:12/M
245 Vanessa Hernandez Killeen TX 410 30 F 22 30-34 40:57.2 13:13/M
246 Robert Zikes Temple,tx 76504 609 58 M 4 55-59 41:12.8 13:17/M
247 Brittany Ellison Jonesboro TX 371 24 F 15 20-24 41:30.6 13:23/M
248 May Hong Georgetown TX 422 42 F 22 40-44 41:31.3 13:24/M
249 Melissa Davis Temple TX 359 38 F 16 35-39 41:44.2 13:28/M
250 Rosie Culp Buckholts TX 658 50 F 17 50-54 41:53.9 13:31/M
251 Kayla Davis Temple TX 631 16 F 11 15-19 41:54.8 13:31/M
252 Kateryna McCaslin Buda TX 481 15 F 12 15-19 41:59.7 13:33/M
253 Brittany Wentz Temple TX 586 26 F 23 25-29 42:02.5 13:34/M
254 Ann Crawford Temple TX 352 52 F 18 50-54 42:04.2 13:34/M
255 Junnelie Lee Copperas Cove TX 458 45 F 12 45-49 42:11.4 13:36/M
256 Brenda Gurnett Belton TX 394 43 F 23 40-44 42:26.8 13:41/M
257 Stephen Wells Killeen TX 585 54 M 8 50-54 42:58.1 13:52/M
258 Debora Eanes Killeen TX 367 47 F 13 45-49 42:59.5 13:52/M
259 Rosa Quintanilla Troy TX 645 53 F 19 50-54 43:00.3 13:52/M
260 Janelle Turner Belton TX 570 50 F 20 50-54 43:04.3 13:54/M
261 Kristy Barton Copperas Cove TX 316 34 F 23 30-34 43:05.0 13:54/M
262 Amy Hightower Troy TX 413 36 F 17 35-39 43:05.5 13:54/M
263 Timothy Dornon Temple TX 365 56 M 5 55-59 43:47.4 14:07/M
264 Rudy Hernandez Bruceville 622 58 M 6 55-59 43:52.2 14:09/M
265 Tina McCaslin Buda TX 483 48 F 14 45-49 43:56.3 14:10/M
266 Carrie Shaw Temple TX 547 39 F 18 35-39 43:57.5 14:11/M
267 Whitney Magee Gatesville TX 470 29 F 24 25-29 43:58.2 14:11/M
268 Cynthia Uresti Belton TX 572 30 F 24 30-34 44:04.5 14:13/M
269 Christian Alexander Belton TX 306 11 M 19 1-14 44:05.5 14:13/M
270 Kelly Brooks Temple TX 326 38 F 19 35-39 44:08.5 14:14/M
271 Rebecca Corbin Killeen TX 350 42 F 24 40-44 44:31.9 14:22/M
272 Angela Morris Temple TX 501 31 F 25 30-34 44:42.3 14:25/M
273 Stephanie York Troy TX 606 25 F 25 25-29 44:45.8 14:26/M
274 Roy Enriquez Temple TX 373 55 M 7 55-59 45:02.3 14:32/M
275 Dorothy Kohutek Troy TX 446 60 F 2 60-64 45:20.8 14:37/M
276 Mckenna Gall Belton TX 610 10 F 13 1-14 45:33.1 14:42/M
277 Peggy Nations Killeen TX 502 48 F 15 45-49 45:38.3 14:43/M
278 Madison Kubacak Belton TX 449 9 F 14 1-14 45:39.1 14:44/M
279 Sterling Weadlock Belton TX 650 8 F 15 1-14 45:39.5 14:44/M
280 Keith Oestreich Belton TX 513 41 M 16 40-44 45:40.0 14:44/M
281 Tammy Weadock Belton TX 649 38 F 20 35-39 45:48.1 14:46/M
282 Lisa Kubacak Belton TX 448 46 F 16 45-49 45:48.7 14:46/M
283 Lorie Thibodeaux Belton TX 656 27 F 26 25-29 46:05.5 14:52/M
284 Cheryl Haverland Temple TX 402 45 F 17 45-49 46:22.0 14:57/M
285 Robbie Goodman Belton TX 615 9 M 20 1-14 46:24.2 14:58/M
286 Imelda C. Ortega Cedar Park TX 517 47 F 18 45-49 46:30.4 15:00/M
287 Michelle Sopko Killeen,tx 76542 555 43 F 25 40-44 46:30.5 15:00/M
288 Tim Haverland Temple TX 404 47 M 8 45-49 46:44.3 15:05/M
289 Kathy Laminack Temple TX 456 52 F 21 50-54 46:55.4 15:08/M
290 Mimi Enriquez Temple TX 625 55 F 3 55-59 46:56.4 15:08/M
291 Taylor Wren Belton TX 603 14 M 21 1-14 47:03.4 15:11/M
292 Angie Wren Belton TX 602 36 F 21 35-39 47:03.5 15:11/M
293 Monte Kirkindall Camerson TX 444 36 M 9 35-39 47:37.9 15:22/M
294 Elizabeth Davis Cameron TX 358 30 F 26 30-34 47:38.2 15:22/M
295 Ramiro Pena Holland TX 520 78 M 1 75-99 47:57.2 15:28/M
296 Culli Brookshire Jonesboro TX 327 49 F 19 45-49 47:58.3 15:28/M
297 Robert King Morgans Pt TX 664 62 M 2 60-64 48:21.7 15:36/M
298 Edie King Belton TX 663 61 F 3 60-64 48:23.5 15:36/M
299 Kaci Karas Waco TX 651 33 F 27 30-34 48:31.7 15:39/M
300 Bonnie Feldt Temple TX 378 31 F 28 30-34 48:44.6 15:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Katherine Casey Temple TX 338 28 F 27 25-29 48:56.8 15:47/M
302 Jorge David Troy TX 357 30 M 12 30-34 49:02.3 15:49/M
303 Michele James Waco TX 432 49 F 20 45-49 49:02.3 15:49/M
304 Jose Vicente Lezama Temple 463 65 M 4 65-69 49:11.2 15:52/M
305 Maybelline Lezama Temple 464 37 F 22 35-39 49:11.5 15:52/M
306 Michelle Washburn Gatesville TX 582 42 F 26 40-44 49:24.1 15:56/M
307 Angela Williams Temple TX 596 30 F 29 30-34 49:25.0 15:56/M
308 Paige Isbell Gatesville TX 428 42 F 27 40-44 49:25.6 15:56/M
309 Sara Bethke Rogers TX 324 53 F 22 50-54 49:27.4 15:57/M
310 Don Bethke Rogers TX 323 62 M 3 60-64 49:29.4 15:58/M
311 Kelly Perry Temple TX 522 29 F 28 25-29 49:33.4 15:59/M
312 Arthur Uresti Sr. Belton TX 573 51 M 9 50-54 49:43.1 16:02/M
313 Berneta Culp Belton TX 355 59 F 4 55-59 50:48.2 16:23/M
314 Tammy Graves Temple TX 391 27 F 29 25-29 51:06.5 16:29/M
315 Alanna Phillips Copperas Cove TX 525 31 F 30 30-34 51:16.0 16:32/M
316 Catie Vela Lorena TX 617 29 F 30 25-29 51:18.5 16:33/M
317 Amanda Hernandez Bruceville TX 618 34 F 31 30-34 51:18.6 16:33/M
318 Rachel Hernandez Bruceville TX 616 23 F 16 20-24 51:19.1 16:33/M
319 Lucinda Garza Belton TX 384 33 F 32 30-34 51:45.5 16:42/M
320 Violet Vianes Belton TX 578 45 F 21 45-49 51:47.3 16:42/M
321 Melissa Nelson Academy TX 506 24 F 17 20-24 52:09.4 16:49/M
322 Beverly Hejl Temple 408 23 F 18 20-24 52:09.4 16:49/M
323 Chris Nelson Temple TX 505 33 M 13 30-34 52:35.8 16:58/M
324 Frank Matiasek Belton TX 478 68 M 5 65-69 52:36.5 16:58/M
325 Doris Taylor Waco TX 653 40 F 28 40-44 53:21.4 17:13/M
326 Angie Goodman Belton TX 387 33 F 33 30-34 53:21.6 17:13/M
327 Carolyn Jackson Temple TX 430 62 F 4 60-64 53:24.5 17:14/M
328 Earl Nottingham Temple TX 510 59 M 8 55-59 53:24.5 17:14/M
329 Paula Nottingham Temple TX 511 59 F 5 55-59 53:33.3 17:16/M
330 Sarah Nelson Temple TX 507 26 F 31 25-29 53:40.1 17:19/M
331 Dawn Kubiak Gatesville TX 451 37 F 23 35-39 53:49.0 17:22/M
332 Terri Baize Gatesville TX 314 50 F 23 50-54 53:49.6 17:22/M
333 Amy Hudson Copperas Cove TX 424 43 F 29 40-44 55:09.4 17:47/M
334 Libby Barton Belton TX 317 58 F 6 55-59 55:14.4 17:49/M
335 Cynthia Moore Temple TX 498 51 F 24 50-54 55:17.3 17:50/M
336 John Hudson Copperas Cove TX 425 42 M 17 40-44 55:17.3 17:50/M
337 Janice Smith Belton TX 673 56 F 7 55-59 55:17.4 17:50/M
338 Christie Shen Georgetown TX 548 33 F 34 30-34 55:17.9 17:50/M
339 Elizabeth Fomby Temple TX 665 55 F 8 55-59 55:18.6 17:50/M
340 William Miller Temple TX 492 62 M 4 60-64 56:12.6 18:08/M
341 James Pearson Temple,tx 76504 519 11 M 22 1-14 56:14.9 18:08/M
342 Frances Oliphant Temple,tx 76504 515 65 F 1 65-69 56:32.1 18:14/M
343 Yolanda Hawthorne Temple TX 405 46 F 22 45-49 57:02.2 18:24/M
344 Patrice Tharpe Belton TX 567 22 F 19 20-24 57:03.5 18:24/M
345 Melissa Supak Temple TX 562 31 F 35 30-34 59:55.0 19:20/M
346 Andrea Putman Belton TX 528 44 F 30 40-44 1:00:55.0 19:39/M
347 Christine Taylor Belton TX 565 44 F 31 40-44 1:00:56.4 19:39/M
348 Kelly Elam Killeen TX 370 41 F 32 40-44 1:01:14.1 19:45/M
349 Kristi Hallbauer Belton TX 398 44 F 33 40-44 1:01:14.9 19:45/M
350 Jamie Reid Norfolk VA 534 25 F 32 25-29 1:02:27.9 20:09/M
351 Rachel Oaks Belton,tx 76513 512 9 F 16 1-14 1:02:48.9 20:15/M
352 Joan Matiasek Belton TX 479 66 F 2 65-69 1:13:45.8 23:47/M