Schlotzsky's Hot Bunz Run

Age Group Results

August 01, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX www.profiteventservices.com

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Fonseca Killeen TX 347 33 6 19:33.5 6:18/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darin Garrett Harker Heights TX 356 19 1 18:08.7 5:51/M
 

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 314 9 71 25:45.7 8:18/M
2 Taylor Mock 478 9 95 27:16.7 8:48/M
3 Payton Craft Harker Heights TX 698 10 179 32:43.0 10:33/M
4 Elizmar Zayas 634 11 184 32:46.0 10:34/M
5 Lexandra Cornell 295 10 234 35:53.6 11:35/M
6 Bailey Denney 313 11 251 36:51.8 11:53/M
7 Kendolynn Pruitt 736 8 294 39:33.2 12:45/M
8 Jillefia Ingle 404 8 326 41:20.0 13:20/M
9 Jenna Herrington 392 11 332 41:46.2 13:28/M
10 Xiomora Manivanh-Lee Killeen TX 666 10 351 43:05.0 13:54/M
11 Landri Prahl Killeen TX 671 5 380 45:07.2 14:33/M
12 Reagan Craft Harker Heights TX 700 7 420 48:56.8 15:47/M
13 Aiyana Brown 257 5 437 51:09.0 16:30/M
14 Alyna Fuentes 351 10 461 53:25.9 17:14/M
15 Emelyn Gies 357 5 492 56:28.2 18:13/M
 

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julian Sandoval Killeen 548 9 38 23:02.5 7:26/M
2 Ryan Shine 560 10 92 27:04.5 8:44/M
3 Landon Prahl Killeen TX 673 9 149 30:45.5 9:55/M
4 Nathan Utter 594 8 156 31:11.4 10:04/M
5 Connor Miller 464 3 189 32:58.1 10:38/M
6 James Carr 270 11 200 33:35.1 10:50/M
7 Joel Secrist, Jr. 553 8 204 33:44.8 10:53/M
8 Ivan Sandoval 547 10 208 34:07.3 11:00/M
9 Tres Griffin 370 10 222 35:00.4 11:17/M
10 Jacob Allen Harker Heights TX 691 10 227 35:13.3 11:22/M
11 Cameron Mock 476 11 264 37:42.8 12:10/M
12 Alexander Lee Killeen TX 433 10 266 37:46.2 12:11/M
13 Caleb Simon 566 11 274 38:16.3 12:21/M
14 Gage Sandoval 546 6 276 38:19.7 12:22/M
15 Michael Nutter 488 6 282 38:30.8 12:25/M
16 Adrian Flores 345 6 297 39:55.2 12:53/M
17 William Sensiba 556 9 337 42:14.7 13:37/M
18 Kyle Miller 468 5 363 44:01.7 14:12/M
19 Elijah Elix 327 7 381 45:07.9 14:33/M
20 Anthony Banda 718 6 398 47:03.2 15:11/M
21 Andrew Sanderson Killeen TX 542 11 434 50:41.5 16:21/M
22 Spencer Madrid 449 5 441 51:23.1 16:35/M
23 Robert Bosko Copperas Cove TX 695 7 451 52:40.2 16:59/M
24 Thomas Harris 724 6 471 54:48.5 17:41/M
25 Jason Yates 624 8 475 55:18.7 17:50/M
 

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christina Chin 280 14 190 32:58.8 10:38/M
2 Kenzie Daniell Belton TX 303 15 260 37:26.9 12:05/M
3 Peyton Mock 477 13 265 37:43.2 12:10/M
4 Jaquelin Rodriguez Killeen TX 532 14 333 41:49.3 13:29/M
5 Kaella Glenn-Rauschenburg 360 12 342 42:25.5 13:41/M
6 Aiyanna Manivah-Lee Killeen TX 664 13 352 43:05.2 13:54/M
7 Anika Harris 382 14 495 56:30.6 18:14/M
 

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Aaron Killeen TX 696 15 9 20:29.3 6:36/M
2 Jeremiah Saria 551 12 13 20:56.9 6:45/M
3 Matthew Cash Killeen TX 650 15 70 25:45.6 8:18/M
4 Abel Rodriguez 530 15 82 26:32.0 8:34/M
5 Joshua Allen Harker Heights TX 690 15 89 26:53.3 8:40/M
6 Brandon Turner 589 15 102 27:59.1 9:02/M
7 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 364 15 198 33:33.3 10:49/M
8 Blake Pruitt 737 13 235 36:11.3 11:40/M
9 Turtle Powell 510 13 238 36:18.7 11:43/M
10 Nick Wright 622 15 254 37:14.7 12:01/M
11 Evan Utter 591 12 362 44:01.6 14:12/M
12 Brian Eaton, Jr. 323 14 382 45:10.1 14:34/M
13 Zachary Duskie 322 12 384 45:23.1 14:38/M
14 Wayne O'Brien 493 13 402 47:27.9 15:18/M
15 Michael Roberts 527 15 407 47:39.7 15:22/M
16 Christian Melendez Killeen TX 661 13 457 53:23.9 17:13/M
17 Harrison Sanderson Killeen TX 543 13 467 54:37.6 17:37/M
 

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Kelly Killeen TX 418 18 169 32:10.0 10:23/M
2 Harmony Tabulina 576 17 224 35:04.4 11:19/M
3 Olivia Notter 486 17 281 38:30.6 12:25/M
4 Caitlin Dunnells 319 16 314 40:42.0 13:08/M
5 Denise Zapata 628 18 329 41:38.5 13:26/M
6 Lauren Zapata 630 19 330 41:40.4 13:26/M
7 Savanna Dixon 316 18 428 49:44.9 16:03/M
 

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jorgediego Rivera-Moyet Killeen TX 524 16 2 18:55.2 6:06/M
2 Brandon Campion 744 17 5 19:14.8 6:12/M
3 Gabriel Ford Harker Heights TX 688 17 11 20:39.0 6:40/M
4 Humberto Flores 346 18 12 20:54.0 6:45/M
5 Aubrey Kelly 419 16 18 21:34.5 6:57/M
6 Levi Gunn 374 16 44 23:37.9 7:37/M
7 Quinton Alexander 228 16 67 25:30.6 8:14/M
8 Jacob Young 627 19 80 26:17.2 8:29/M
9 Gilberto Escobedo, Jr. 334 17 144 30:31.2 9:51/M
10 Devon Blow 249 17 228 35:15.0 11:22/M
11 Kenneth Taylor-Askew 578 18 250 36:50.7 11:53/M
12 Elijah Rinker 522 17 269 37:58.9 12:15/M
13 Jose De La Garza 312 16 318 41:08.9 13:16/M
14 Darian Fernandez 339 17 319 41:09.0 13:16/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brianna Lang Copperas Cove TX 637 23 64 25:18.6 8:10/M
2 Heidi Zimmerman Harker Heights TX 245 23 131 29:49.2 9:37/M
3 Hannah Getz Killeen TX 636 23 168 31:58.7 10:19/M
4 Sarah Brassard Copperas Cove TX 662 24 180 32:43.6 10:33/M
5 Valentyna Torres 585 24 216 34:43.8 11:12/M
6 Emma Shirey Killeen TX 561 23 239 36:19.5 11:43/M
7 Kirsten Van Dyke 596 24 243 36:29.7 11:46/M
8 Courtney Mueller-Siebert 484 23 258 37:21.5 12:03/M
9 Paige Jones 414 23 291 39:04.8 12:36/M
10 Randi Langford 431 23 412 48:00.7 15:29/M
11 Mariah Parrish Killeen TX 639 21 430 49:52.2 16:05/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Ortega 494 21 23 21:57.0 7:05/M
2 Kyle Hay Killeen TX 689 23 25 22:12.5 7:10/M
3 Joshua Parrish Killeen TX 640 23 29 22:33.3 7:16/M
4 Thomas McCue 707 20 43 23:32.3 7:35/M
5 Travis Huser Harker Heights TX 677 24 237 36:18.7 11:43/M
6 Brandon Luna Belton TX 717 22 287 38:50.4 12:32/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mahnaz Patterson Killeen TX 500 29 42 23:26.1 7:34/M
2 Pamela Rusinko 706 29 54 24:44.2 7:59/M
3 Erin Johnson 410 29 66 25:21.8 8:11/M
4 Christina Galindo 747 28 68 25:32.7 8:14/M
5 Affma Martin Killeen TX 750 29 103 28:08.9 9:05/M
6 Marie Brown 259 29 108 28:26.4 9:10/M
7 Jacqueline Gomez 362 27 128 29:46.3 9:36/M
8 Maria Apolinar Fort Hood TX 232 28 134 29:59.5 9:40/M
9 Abigail Novak 726 26 136 30:00.4 9:41/M
10 Katie Steele 709 29 138 30:03.5 9:42/M
11 Megan Bracamontes 749 28 150 30:45.7 9:55/M
12 Eunyi Kim-Murphy Killeen TX 421 28 161 31:25.6 10:08/M
13 Jennifer Maples Copperas Cove TX 452 26 178 32:39.8 10:32/M
14 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 399 29 183 32:45.5 10:34/M
15 Jo Karge 416 26 185 32:48.5 10:35/M
16 Karah Gunn 372 29 197 33:33.2 10:49/M
17 Lindley Mendoza Harker Heights TX 459 27 201 33:37.0 10:51/M
18 Savannah Hennig 389 28 231 35:45.4 11:32/M
19 Jessi Jenkins Nolanville TX 643 28 272 38:11.8 12:19/M
20 Nicole Velarde 601 25 288 38:50.4 12:32/M
21 Amanda Roberts Temple TX 644 25 304 40:08.4 12:57/M
22 Amelia Mitchell 473 25 331 41:44.6 13:28/M
23 Elizabeth Cannella Ft. Hood TX 702 25 345 42:27.6 13:42/M
24 Sarah Heine 387 25 388 46:25.7 14:58/M
25 Lillian Garcia Killeen,tx 76547 354 25 394 46:59.3 15:09/M
26 Claudia Kim Killeen 420 27 395 47:00.1 15:10/M
27 Kimberly Charles 719 28 397 47:03.0 15:11/M
28 Gabriel Varela 598 25 473 55:03.9 17:45/M
29 Ann Zehr 635 26 477 55:24.4 17:52/M
30 Rebekka Poppel 507 25 479 55:26.9 17:53/M
31 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 716 29 493 56:30.1 18:14/M
32 Katie Gies 358 28 494 56:30.6 18:14/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Johns Copperas Cove TX 408 26 8 20:24.0 6:35/M
2 Ian Kirst 422 26 17 21:23.9 6:54/M
3 Jonathan Wood 617 28 19 21:36.9 6:58/M
4 Zac Akers Copperas Cove TX 638 28 45 23:43.1 7:39/M
5 Julian Rangel 729 27 74 25:57.3 8:22/M
6 Kyle Gunn 373 29 85 26:43.3 8:37/M
7 Beau Van Dyke 595 28 94 27:12.6 8:46/M
8 Augustine Perez 503 29 116 28:50.3 9:18/M
9 Lucas Gomez 363 28 129 29:48.3 9:37/M
10 Garrison Hennig 388 29 232 35:45.4 11:32/M
11 Jonathan Siebert 563 27 257 37:21.3 12:03/M
12 David Williams 612 27 348 42:38.8 13:45/M
13 Joe Garcia 353 25 387 46:25.5 14:58/M
14 Hunter Smith Killeen 568 28 426 49:41.3 16:02/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Camille McCue 455 34 21 21:49.5 7:02/M
2 Roxana Carr Killeen TX 740 32 26 22:16.6 7:11/M
3 Tina Tu 733 30 41 23:22.3 7:32/M
4 Maria Orozco Killeen TX 734 31 53 24:38.3 7:57/M
5 Jennie Kidwell 711 31 58 25:03.4 8:05/M
6 Christie Wood Killeen TX 616 30 60 25:10.8 8:07/M
7 Laura Bliss Killeen TX 247 30 62 25:13.6 8:08/M
8 Lisa Kelly 721 33 65 25:20.9 8:10/M
9 Tyler Boyd Holland TX 252 30 72 25:49.1 8:20/M
10 Christina Wright 619 31 100 27:44.4 8:57/M
11 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 311 33 104 28:11.7 9:05/M
12 Claudia Batiz 242 34 106 28:24.3 9:10/M
13 Ericka Baeza 237 32 107 28:26.3 9:10/M
14 Lara Harrison Killeen TX 385 32 120 28:59.9 9:21/M
15 Heather Southworth Killeen TX 658 34 121 29:10.5 9:25/M
16 Allison Mann Fort Hood TX 451 31 123 29:20.6 9:28/M
17 Michelle Williams Gatesville TX 613 33 141 30:24.4 9:48/M
18 Carlene MacRi 446 33 142 30:25.1 9:49/M
19 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 315 30 152 31:00.7 10:00/M
20 Holly Pelillo Harker Heights TX 502 31 157 31:11.7 10:04/M
21 Melissa Wright 621 30 171 32:17.5 10:25/M
22 Shannon Gormley 365 32 176 32:29.9 10:29/M
23 Dorothy Shum 562 30 181 32:44.8 10:34/M
24 Crystal Castillo 274 32 191 33:13.8 10:43/M
25 Krispin Blow Lampasas TX 250 33 196 33:24.2 10:46/M
26 Melissa Wells Kempner TX 609 30 206 34:00.0 10:58/M
27 Mary Sheehan 727 30 212 34:27.8 11:07/M
28 Amanda Bringhurst 255 32 213 34:29.3 11:07/M
29 Mandy Shelton Florence TX 559 33 215 34:38.4 11:10/M
30 Yarimar Lewis 442 33 220 34:57.5 11:16/M
31 Lisa Thorne Killeen TX 583 30 226 35:13.2 11:22/M
32 Katie Shealy Harker Heights TX 558 30 240 36:19.9 11:43/M
33 Miranda Gillenwater Killeen TX 359 31 245 36:33.0 11:47/M
34 Victoria Morris 482 31 246 36:40.7 11:50/M
35 Damie Hall Lampasas TX 377 30 248 36:41.2 11:50/M
36 Tammie Wells Copperas Cove TX 670 33 249 36:49.6 11:53/M
37 Dustie Ledger 748 34 252 37:00.7 11:56/M
38 Edwina Frame 348 31 271 38:10.0 12:19/M
39 Christina Dmytrus Killeen TX 712 30 273 38:13.0 12:20/M
40 Mishiella Hensley Killeen TX 390 32 280 38:28.9 12:25/M
41 Amy McLeod 456 31 284 38:35.1 12:27/M
42 Adriana Sandoval Killeen 544 31 286 38:48.3 12:31/M
43 Alice Clement 746 32 298 39:56.3 12:53/M
44 Laura Winkler 615 34 309 40:24.7 13:02/M
45 Stephanie Barron Salado TX 655 33 310 40:25.3 13:02/M
46 Danice Emery 330 32 321 41:10.6 13:17/M
47 Amy Appenzeller Copperas Cove TX 738 31 361 43:55.0 14:10/M
48 Tina Miller 469 30 371 44:25.8 14:20/M
49 Lindsey Prahl Killeen TX 672 30 379 45:07.1 14:33/M
50 Gerrica Chalmers 730 34 385 45:28.3 14:40/M
51 Toni Ables Harker Heights TX 675 33 389 46:27.1 14:59/M
52 Desiree Frieden Nolanville TX 687 32 390 46:27.2 14:59/M
53 Rose Fernandez 340 34 391 46:27.8 14:59/M
54 Bobbie Castillo Killeen TX 273 33 406 47:35.4 15:21/M
55 Kimberly Reedy Temple TX 685 33 409 47:50.8 15:26/M
56 April Farmer Belton TX 686 33 423 49:07.4 15:51/M
57 Kim Donna 317 33 429 49:51.4 16:05/M
58 Alanna Phillips Copperas Cove TX 504 34 431 50:20.3 16:14/M
59 Lily Vargas 600 30 439 51:22.3 16:34/M
60 Rachel Szyman 714 32 458 53:24.4 17:14/M
61 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 391 33 459 53:24.7 17:14/M
62 Isabel Harris 383 34 470 54:48.3 17:41/M
63 Jennifer Campos Killeen TX 266 30 472 55:03.9 17:45/M
64 Christine Luciano Killeen TX 715 30 483 55:59.5 18:04/M
65 Lyndsey Yates 625 33 485 56:04.7 18:05/M
66 Sarah Elix 328 30 486 56:09.3 18:07/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cameron Reeves 513 30 3 19:02.9 6:08/M
2 Jonathan Castillo 275 33 4 19:11.5 6:11/M
3 Matt Bradberry 253 32 15 21:12.2 6:50/M
4 Lucas Eggert 326 34 22 21:51.4 7:03/M
5 Matthew Mannes Killeen TX 683 31 28 22:30.4 7:15/M
6 Nicholas Teneyuque Harker Heights TX 645 31 33 22:40.3 7:19/M
7 Nick Steele 710 30 40 23:19.0 7:31/M
8 George Morris 481 32 47 24:13.3 7:49/M
9 Nathan Bliss 248 32 63 25:16.4 8:09/M
10 Reg Van Velzen 597 31 91 27:04.0 8:44/M
11 Jason Roseburgh Killeen TX 534 34 170 32:11.8 10:23/M
12 Luis Galletti 742 32 173 32:20.7 10:26/M
13 Jason Miller Temple TX 465 34 188 32:57.9 10:38/M
14 William Fleming 343 33 255 37:16.1 12:01/M
15 Brandon Clement 745 33 299 39:57.2 12:53/M
16 Ryan Rabeau Killeen TX 641 34 403 47:28.7 15:19/M
17 Arturo Vargas 599 31 474 55:12.7 17:48/M
18 Michael Yates 626 32 476 55:18.8 17:50/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amelia Carter 271 39 14 21:02.2 6:47/M
2 Lilia Acevedo Killeen 224 36 35 22:58.0 7:25/M
3 Sarimar Gudino 371 39 51 24:35.1 7:56/M
4 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 545 35 57 24:48.8 8:00/M
5 Deborah Nutter Killeen TX 487 38 61 25:12.8 8:08/M
6 Laura Utter Harker Heights TX 593 37 93 27:08.3 8:45/M
7 Maria Lucero West Palm Beach FL 751 35 97 27:20.1 8:49/M
8 Maria Molina Killeen TX 479 37 101 27:47.5 8:58/M
9 Michelle O'Brien 492 39 109 28:26.9 9:10/M
10 Ivette Saria 550 36 111 28:33.1 9:13/M
11 Haley Brown Round Rock TX 679 39 130 29:48.6 9:37/M
12 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 463 38 139 30:06.0 9:43/M
13 Lisa Raiden 511 36 160 31:23.4 10:07/M
14 Kymra Dorre' Copperas Cove TX 318 37 167 31:54.4 10:17/M
15 Julia Rogers 731 37 174 32:26.1 10:28/M
16 Megan Leighman 439 38 202 33:44.6 10:53/M
17 Amy Simecek Nolanville TX 564 39 214 34:32.0 11:08/M
18 Kaycee Roberts 728 39 253 37:13.7 12:00/M
19 Yolanda Cyrus 302 37 256 37:19.8 12:02/M
20 Melisa Zaversnik Bertram TX 633 36 259 37:22.6 12:03/M
21 Nina Wilson Harker Heights TX 654 35 267 37:50.7 12:12/M
22 Teresa Mitchell 732 36 292 39:09.5 12:38/M
23 Peggy Smith Harker Heights TX 569 39 305 40:12.1 12:58/M
24 Stacy Kyle 427 36 313 40:41.6 13:07/M
25 Ashley Blanchard 246 36 317 40:54.3 13:12/M
26 Marivic Ingle 405 38 325 41:16.5 13:19/M
27 Sara Davy 309 35 334 42:03.2 13:34/M
28 Cheryll Morales Nolanville TX 480 37 343 42:26.3 13:41/M
29 Sabrina Lee 438 37 350 43:02.1 13:53/M
30 Tonya Banks Killeen TX 240 36 354 43:15.5 13:57/M
31 Jessica Watts 608 37 358 43:24.9 14:00/M
32 Becky Isbell 713 37 359 43:30.2 14:02/M
33 Michael Ann Robinson Killeen TX 674 36 365 44:02.2 14:12/M
34 Candace Hollingsworth Killeen 397 39 368 44:06.9 14:14/M
35 Marie Icmat 403 37 369 44:10.1 14:15/M
36 Priscilla Gray 366 36 373 44:44.2 14:26/M
37 Regina Mendoza 460 35 400 47:08.1 15:12/M
38 Jeanni Rabeau Killeen TX 642 35 404 47:29.7 15:19/M
39 Aimee Rodocker temple TX 529 38 414 48:15.4 15:34/M
40 Choe Lan Craft Harker Heights TX 699 38 421 48:58.2 15:48/M
41 January Turner Killeen TX 590 38 427 49:43.3 16:02/M
42 Bobbi Aulabaugh 233 38 449 52:28.5 16:55/M
43 Yasamyne Korban 423 36 480 55:29.6 17:54/M
44 Haydee Lojak 443 38 482 55:54.1 18:02/M
45 Beatriz Miranda 472 37 488 56:17.8 18:09/M
46 Shilo Harris 384 37 496 56:30.7 18:14/M
47 Leslie Ann Conway 289 38 498 57:29.0 18:33/M
48 Connie Rodriguez Killeen TX 531 38 502 59:20.5 19:08/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Birkhead Harker Heights TX 243 38 10 20:31.2 6:37/M
2 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 565 38 16 21:22.0 6:54/M
3 Jason Allen Harker Heights TX 692 39 24 22:03.5 7:07/M
4 Corey Fairchild 337 35 27 22:21.7 7:13/M
5 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 549 37 36 22:59.7 7:25/M
6 Curtis Kelly 720 37 78 26:12.6 8:27/M
7 Jeremy O'Brien 491 39 113 28:42.1 9:15/M
8 Jared Hotopp 400 38 147 30:33.3 9:51/M
9 Josh Lee Copperas Cove TX 434 38 148 30:40.4 9:54/M
10 Jason Woods 722 37 153 31:03.0 10:01/M
11 Randy Barron Salado TX 656 37 194 33:18.8 10:45/M
12 Gregory Wright 620 35 236 36:16.4 11:42/M
13 Cory Hall 376 37 247 36:40.8 11:50/M
14 Brad Ricks 517 36 295 39:38.4 12:47/M
15 William McLaughlin Copperas Cove TX 653 37 300 39:57.7 12:53/M
16 Jackie Gray Harker Heights TX 657 39 374 44:44.6 14:26/M
17 Lisiate Akau Killeen TX 227 38 433 50:26.9 16:16/M
18 Aulabaugh Terry 579 39 448 52:28.1 16:55/M
19 Brent Bosko Copperas Cove TX 693 35 452 52:40.3 16:59/M
20 Patrick Conway 290 39 499 57:30.4 18:33/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Birkhead Harker Heights TX 244 41 48 24:18.2 7:50/M
2 J'Neka Robinson Killeen TX 528 41 52 24:35.7 7:56/M
3 Lisa Griffin Nolanville TX 368 40 59 25:07.1 8:06/M
4 Holly Landez Killeen TX 429 44 69 25:43.9 8:18/M
5 Laurie Miorana 471 40 86 26:44.7 8:37/M
6 Rowena Flaviano 342 43 114 28:42.4 9:15/M
7 Lucy Armenta Belton TX 652 43 115 28:48.8 9:17/M
8 Sonya Walker Harker Heights TX 605 42 122 29:17.6 9:27/M
9 Youngmi Chin 281 42 140 30:17.6 9:46/M
10 Amy Taylor Temple TX 577 40 146 30:32.9 9:51/M
11 Sandra Powell 509 43 151 30:47.9 9:56/M
12 Maria Woods Salado TX 618 41 154 31:03.8 10:01/M
13 Ames Davis Round Rock TX 684 42 159 31:22.6 10:07/M
14 Dejah Hess Harker Heights TX 394 41 164 31:43.1 10:14/M
15 J Roberts 525 42 166 31:43.6 10:14/M
16 Susan Stokke Killeen TX 574 41 177 32:38.9 10:32/M
17 Pam Parker 497 43 187 32:57.9 10:38/M
18 Dawn Barteky 241 44 192 33:18.2 10:45/M
19 Annette Peare 501 42 193 33:18.3 10:45/M
20 Laura Duskie 321 40 207 34:02.7 10:59/M
21 Jennifer Stark 571 42 209 34:18.7 11:04/M
22 Terrinita Smith Copperas Cove TX 660 44 217 34:44.4 11:12/M
23 Misty Cryer 301 44 221 34:58.7 11:17/M
24 Alicia Mock 474 44 230 35:29.6 11:27/M
25 Idamari De Gracia 310 44 261 37:37.0 12:08/M
26 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 225 40 290 38:52.1 12:32/M
27 Laura Fairchild 338 43 296 39:39.4 12:47/M
28 Lynne Johnson 412 42 324 41:15.8 13:18/M
29 Korin Hardt Harker Heights TX 381 42 335 42:06.1 13:35/M
30 Amy Sensiba 554 41 341 42:21.5 13:40/M
31 Barbara Coleman 287 41 355 43:17.0 13:58/M
32 Cathy Strong Killeen TX 575 40 360 43:32.5 14:03/M
33 Donna Glenn 361 41 366 44:03.5 14:13/M
34 Loretta Verdugo 603 40 377 44:55.5 14:29/M
35 Christine Cantu 267 41 392 46:32.4 15:01/M
36 Amy Cox Killeen TX 697 43 410 47:51.4 15:26/M
37 Sara Charlton 278 44 417 48:31.3 15:39/M
38 Trish Sevier Killeen TX 557 42 435 50:42.0 16:21/M
39 Ida Meyer 462 42 447 51:53.6 16:44/M
40 Daphne Madrid 447 44 453 52:53.7 17:04/M
41 Nicky Daniell 304 40 460 53:25.1 17:14/M
42 Tina Zapata 631 40 463 53:38.9 17:18/M
43 Nilda Melendez Killeen TX 458 41 481 55:53.9 18:02/M
44 Mary Furrow 352 44 489 56:18.8 18:10/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Nutter 489 43 7 20:10.3 6:30/M
2 Daniel Shin 723 42 31 22:38.2 7:18/M
3 Rob Parker 498 44 34 22:56.6 7:24/M
4 Brett Williams Killeen TX 669 41 37 23:01.5 7:25/M
5 Corey Cooks 292 43 46 23:46.2 7:40/M
6 Ed Lee 741 43 87 26:47.0 8:38/M
7 Bradley Mock 475 44 96 27:17.6 8:48/M
8 Steven Bostelmann Fort Hood TX 251 44 110 28:31.7 9:12/M
9 Fuster Fernando 341 41 112 28:33.8 9:13/M
10 Luis Soria 570 40 118 28:52.1 9:19/M
11 Roosevelt Brunson Killeen TX 667 41 126 29:37.6 9:33/M
12 Niles Dunnells 320 44 155 31:11.0 10:04/M
13 Michael Stokke Harker Heights TX 573 43 158 31:13.3 10:04/M
14 Steven Hess 395 44 165 31:43.3 10:14/M
15 Roderick Mack Killeen TX 681 44 186 32:55.0 10:37/M
16 Joel Secrist 552 44 203 33:44.7 10:53/M
17 Allen Turner 588 42 223 35:02.1 11:18/M
18 Shawn Griffin Killeen TX 369 41 229 35:29.0 11:27/M
19 Kevin Tramp 587 43 278 38:27.6 12:24/M
20 Joseph Adcock 226 40 283 38:32.6 12:26/M
21 Shane Pruitt 735 42 293 39:30.2 12:45/M
22 Michael Leighman 440 42 301 39:58.3 12:54/M
23 Nick Lee 436 40 311 40:26.1 13:03/M
24 Christopher Hardt Harker Heights TX 380 44 336 42:10.6 13:36/M
25 David Sensiba 555 41 339 42:15.7 13:38/M
26 Clayton Coleman 288 43 356 43:17.2 13:58/M
27 Jeffrey Utter 592 40 364 44:01.8 14:12/M
28 Jim Roberts 526 42 408 47:40.0 15:23/M
29 Herman Lee Killeen TX 665 44 419 48:55.4 15:47/M
30 Eric Madrid 448 42 440 51:23.1 16:35/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lee Ann Baize 239 47 75 26:00.9 8:23/M
2 Jovita Thomas 582 45 105 28:15.3 9:07/M
3 Maria Hamelers Ft Hood TX 378 45 124 29:21.1 9:28/M
4 Clorinda Zawacki Temple TX 647 47 127 29:37.7 9:33/M
5 Andrea Gardner Copperas Cove TX 355 46 135 29:59.6 9:40/M
6 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove TX 329 47 137 30:03.3 9:42/M
7 Eva Bark Killeen TX 704 49 163 31:42.1 10:14/M
8 Paula Burns Salado TX 265 46 210 34:19.0 11:04/M
9 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 483 49 211 34:23.6 11:05/M
10 Tametha Jeffries 407 47 219 34:56.6 11:16/M
11 Lauri Kvalevog 426 46 241 36:25.8 11:45/M
12 Julie Tramp 586 46 279 38:27.8 12:24/M
13 Yvette Rowland Killeen TX 537 49 312 40:41.6 13:07/M
14 Kimberly Millner Fort Hood 470 46 316 40:53.2 13:11/M
15 Anita Rinehart Killeen TX 519 45 320 41:10.5 13:17/M
16 Kimberly Green Killeen TX 367 48 340 42:18.8 13:39/M
17 Cindy Sanderford 541 48 347 42:29.5 13:42/M
18 Ruth Lee 437 48 383 45:12.1 14:35/M
19 Tonja Hill 396 47 396 47:02.0 15:10/M
20 Ronata Staten Harker Heights TX 572 46 405 47:35.1 15:21/M
21 Michelle Herrington 393 46 416 48:28.9 15:38/M
22 Renee Larson Killeen TX 432 45 424 49:17.6 15:54/M
23 Kay Eaton Copperas Cove TX 325 46 442 51:27.3 16:36/M
24 Erika Poppel 506 47 478 55:26.5 17:53/M
25 Sheila Cook Killeen TX 291 48 491 56:26.5 18:12/M
26 Cynthia Wilkinson 611 47 500 58:24.1 18:50/M
27 Gwendolyn Gray Copperas Cove TX 649 48 501 58:46.7 18:57/M
28 Maxine Bosko Copperas Cove TX 694 45 503 1:00:22.8 19:28/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ernest Thomas 581 48 20 21:43.5 7:00/M
2 Douglas Nardecchia 485 47 76 26:04.8 8:25/M
3 Joseph Zaversnik 632 45 83 26:37.0 8:35/M
4 Tim Fenton 708 49 84 26:41.1 8:36/M
5 Pedro Perez Temple TX 646 49 125 29:37.5 9:33/M
6 Gilberto Escobedo 333 45 143 30:30.9 9:50/M
7 Dwight Gray Copperas Cove TX 648 47 162 31:30.7 10:10/M
8 Charles Chin 279 46 175 32:27.4 10:28/M
9 Danny Hodde Killeen 401 45 199 33:34.2 10:50/M
10 Nelson Evans 336 45 285 38:46.7 12:30/M
11 Frank Cash Killeen TX 651 46 303 40:07.3 12:56/M
12 Brian Eaton, Sr. 324 46 338 42:14.8 13:37/M
13 John Verdugo Harker Heights TX 602 46 376 44:55.3 14:29/M
14 Christopher Meyer 461 49 446 51:53.0 16:44/M
15 Troy Daniell 305 46 456 53:15.2 17:11/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tara Ambrose Round Rock TX 682 50 55 24:45.1 7:59/M
2 Dominga Anderson Killeem TX 230 50 99 27:33.8 8:53/M
3 Jolanta Miller Killeen TX 467 53 117 28:51.7 9:18/M
4 Robin Hale 375 53 133 29:55.0 9:39/M
5 Elise Jacko Killeen TX 703 52 145 30:31.5 9:51/M
6 Elma Esparza 335 50 218 34:55.5 11:16/M
7 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 296 54 263 37:41.9 12:09/M
8 Patty Cisneros 282 51 327 41:24.6 13:21/M
9 Luz Fruchey 350 51 370 44:13.6 14:16/M
10 Lisa Kure 425 52 372 44:31.8 14:22/M
11 Sandra Wright 623 52 375 44:46.0 14:26/M
12 Debra Walker 604 52 401 47:13.7 15:14/M
13 Karen Langford 430 50 411 48:00.6 15:29/M
14 Marilyn Andrews 231 53 418 48:31.5 15:39/M
15 Jody Miller 466 53 425 49:33.4 15:59/M
16 Anna Sampson Copperas TX 540 52 436 50:47.3 16:23/M
17 Marcia Johnson 413 53 438 51:19.5 16:33/M
18 Katherine Click 284 54 444 51:29.6 16:36/M
19 Jacqueline Sirmon 567 50 450 52:28.7 16:55/M
20 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 236 52 454 52:54.9 17:04/M
21 Jerris Mapes Harker Heights TX 676 51 455 53:09.7 17:09/M
22 Pollyanna Reedy 512 51 484 55:59.7 18:04/M
23 Sheila Coffey 286 50 487 56:09.7 18:07/M
24 Karen Jackson 406 52 497 57:02.2 18:24/M
25 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 272 51 504 1:00:50.0 19:37/M
26 Shirley McCaffrey 454 51 505 1:07:19.2 21:43/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Cisneros 283 51 30 22:34.2 7:17/M
2 Jeff Burns Salado TX 264 50 50 24:31.7 7:55/M
3 Ed Karns Copperas Cove TX 417 51 77 26:07.1 8:25/M
4 Kohji Kure 424 52 119 28:52.6 9:19/M
5 Anthony Austin 235 50 182 32:45.2 10:34/M
6 David Thomas Killeen TX 580 52 233 35:50.1 11:34/M
7 Charles Salter Temple TX 539 54 244 36:32.9 11:47/M
8 Carl Rinker Harker Heights TX 521 53 270 37:59.3 12:15/M
9 Roser Reynolds 514 53 344 42:27.1 13:42/M
10 James Russell 538 54 378 45:05.3 14:33/M
11 Jeff Heckathorn 386 52 490 56:26.5 18:12/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Johnson Copperas Cove TX 409 59 32 22:38.6 7:18/M
2 Pamela Holwerda Killeen TX 398 55 73 25:56.0 8:22/M
3 Linda Meads 457 59 205 33:55.0 10:56/M
4 Jill Guerin 705 56 225 35:09.5 11:20/M
5 Cynthia Powell 508 55 242 36:28.9 11:46/M
6 Viola Ming-Copsy Killeen TX 725 56 307 40:18.7 13:00/M
7 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 298 57 308 40:21.4 13:01/M
8 Molly Erpenbach Nolanville 332 57 367 44:05.5 14:13/M
9 Jeri Loving Granbury TX 663 56 399 47:07.5 15:12/M
10 Carla Whitaker Copperas Cove, Tx 76522 TX 610 59 415 48:16.0 15:34/M
11 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 505 59 432 50:20.7 16:14/M
12 Barbara Rinehart 520 56 445 51:29.6 16:36/M
13 Becky Bringhurst 256 57 462 53:36.1 17:17/M
14 Karen Bunjes 262 58 465 54:01.2 17:25/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Martin Juarez Rockdale TX 415 57 39 23:04.2 7:26/M
2 Juan Nunez Killeen TX 668 55 49 24:19.9 7:51/M
3 Michael Click 285 56 132 29:49.3 9:37/M
4 Irving Massavi 453 55 172 32:17.7 10:25/M
5 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 331 56 195 33:21.4 10:45/M
6 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 299 57 353 43:10.7 13:55/M
7 Calvin Thompson Killeen TX 678 59 422 49:01.6 15:49/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angie Wilson 614 61 98 27:31.3 8:53/M
2 Sandy McCuskey Killeen TX 701 60 302 40:04.3 12:55/M
3 Kathleen Johnson 411 62 323 41:15.5 13:18/M
4 Danette Brakebill 254 63 386 46:18.6 14:56/M
5 Brenda Titus Copperas Cove TX 584 60 393 46:49.5 15:06/M
6 Dora Zapata 629 64 464 53:39.5 17:18/M
7 Kari Bunjes 263 62 466 54:01.5 17:25/M
8 Phyllis Rosen 536 60 469 54:47.4 17:40/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob Lesieur Killeen TX 441 60 88 26:49.4 8:39/M
2 Thomas Rogers Temple,tx 76502 533 64 289 38:51.7 12:32/M
3 Chales Wilson 752 62 322 41:12.3 13:17/M
4 Leon Rosen 535 64 468 54:46.9 17:40/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gwen Franklin Killeen TX 349 65 262 37:41.9 12:09/M
2 Jan Ward Kempner TX 606 69 268 37:53.7 12:13/M
3 Linda Oxentenko Lampasas TX 496 68 315 40:42.1 13:08/M
4 Josephine Oates Killeen 490 67 328 41:35.0 13:25/M
5 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 607 65 349 42:43.6 13:47/M
6 Shirley Mallett 450 66 357 43:20.1 13:59/M
7 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 516 66 443 51:27.5 16:36/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pete Boulette Temple TX 659 67 56 24:45.8 7:59/M
2 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 523 69 79 26:15.3 8:28/M
3 Skip Landerman Killeen TX 428 65 81 26:31.3 8:33/M
4 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 515 66 275 38:17.7 12:21/M
5 Earl Crebo 297 68 413 48:00.9 15:29/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gretel Davis Morgan's Point TX 307 76 306 40:17.8 13:00/M
2 Renate Hamilton 743 74 506 1:08:36.6 22:08/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 229 71 90 26:58.2 8:42/M
2 Jess Hamilton Copperas Cove TX 379 73 277 38:21.8 12:22/M
3 Jimmy Davis Morgan's Point Resort TX 308 76 346 42:28.3 13:42/M