Schlotzsky's Hot Bunz Run

Overall Finish List

August 01, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX www.profiteventservices.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Darin Garrett Harker Heights TX 356 19 M 1 Top Fin 18:08.7 5:51/M
2 Jorgediego Rivera-Moyet Killeen TX 524 16 M 1 16-19 18:55.2 6:06/M
3 Cameron Reeves 513 30 M 1 30-34 19:02.9 6:08/M
4 Jonathan Castillo 275 33 M 2 30-34 19:11.5 6:11/M
5 Brandon Campion 744 17 M 2 16-19 19:14.8 6:12/M
6 Sarah Fonseca Killeen TX 347 33 F 1 Top Fin 19:33.5 6:18/M
7 Scott Nutter 489 43 M 1 40-44 20:10.3 6:30/M
8 Brian Johns Copperas Cove TX 408 26 M 1 25-29 20:24.0 6:35/M
9 Zachary Aaron Killeen TX 696 15 M 1 12-15 20:29.3 6:36/M
10 Joe Birkhead Harker Heights TX 243 38 M 1 35-39 20:31.2 6:37/M
11 Gabriel Ford Harker Heights TX 688 17 M 3 16-19 20:39.0 6:40/M
12 Humberto Flores 346 18 M 4 16-19 20:54.0 6:45/M
13 Jeremiah Saria 551 12 M 2 12-15 20:56.9 6:45/M
14 Amelia Carter 271 39 F 1 35-39 21:02.2 6:47/M
15 Matt Bradberry 253 32 M 3 30-34 21:12.2 6:50/M
16 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 565 38 M 2 35-39 21:22.0 6:54/M
17 Ian Kirst 422 26 M 2 25-29 21:23.9 6:54/M
18 Aubrey Kelly 419 16 M 5 16-19 21:34.5 6:57/M
19 Jonathan Wood 617 28 M 3 25-29 21:36.9 6:58/M
20 Ernest Thomas 581 48 M 1 45-49 21:43.5 7:00/M
21 Camille McCue 455 34 F 1 30-34 21:49.5 7:02/M
22 Lucas Eggert 326 34 M 4 30-34 21:51.4 7:03/M
23 Dennis Ortega 494 21 M 1 20-24 21:57.0 7:05/M
24 Jason Allen Harker Heights TX 692 39 M 3 35-39 22:03.5 7:07/M
25 Kyle Hay Killeen TX 689 23 M 2 20-24 22:12.5 7:10/M
26 Roxana Carr Killeen TX 740 32 F 2 30-34 22:16.6 7:11/M
27 Corey Fairchild 337 35 M 4 35-39 22:21.7 7:13/M
28 Matthew Mannes Killeen TX 683 31 M 5 30-34 22:30.4 7:15/M
29 Joshua Parrish Killeen TX 640 23 M 3 20-24 22:33.3 7:16/M
30 Tom Cisneros 283 51 M 1 50-54 22:34.2 7:17/M
31 Daniel Shin 723 42 M 2 40-44 22:38.2 7:18/M
32 Barbara Johnson Copperas Cove TX 409 59 F 1 55-59 22:38.6 7:18/M
33 Nicholas Teneyuque Harker Heights TX 645 31 M 6 30-34 22:40.3 7:19/M
34 Rob Parker 498 44 M 3 40-44 22:56.6 7:24/M
35 Lilia Acevedo Killeen 224 36 F 2 35-39 22:58.0 7:25/M
36 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 549 37 M 5 35-39 22:59.7 7:25/M
37 Brett Williams Killeen TX 669 41 M 4 40-44 23:01.5 7:25/M
38 Julian Sandoval Killeen 548 9 M 1 1-11 23:02.5 7:26/M
39 Martin Juarez Rockdale TX 415 57 M 1 55-59 23:04.2 7:26/M
40 Nick Steele 710 30 M 7 30-34 23:19.0 7:31/M
41 Tina Tu 733 30 F 3 30-34 23:22.3 7:32/M
42 Mahnaz Patterson Killeen TX 500 29 F 1 25-29 23:26.1 7:34/M
43 Thomas McCue 707 20 M 4 20-24 23:32.3 7:35/M
44 Levi Gunn 374 16 M 6 16-19 23:37.9 7:37/M
45 Zac Akers Copperas Cove TX 638 28 M 4 25-29 23:43.1 7:39/M
46 Corey Cooks 292 43 M 5 40-44 23:46.2 7:40/M
47 George Morris 481 32 M 8 30-34 24:13.3 7:49/M
48 Lisa Birkhead Harker Heights TX 244 41 F 1 40-44 24:18.2 7:50/M
49 Juan Nunez Killeen TX 668 55 M 2 55-59 24:19.9 7:51/M
50 Jeff Burns Salado TX 264 50 M 2 50-54 24:31.7 7:55/M
51 Sarimar Gudino 371 39 F 3 35-39 24:35.1 7:56/M
52 J'Neka Robinson Killeen TX 528 41 F 2 40-44 24:35.7 7:56/M
53 Maria Orozco Killeen TX 734 31 F 4 30-34 24:38.3 7:57/M
54 Pamela Rusinko 706 29 F 2 25-29 24:44.2 7:59/M
55 Tara Ambrose Round Rock TX 682 50 F 1 50-54 24:45.1 7:59/M
56 Pete Boulette Temple TX 659 67 M 1 65-69 24:45.8 7:59/M
57 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 545 35 F 4 35-39 24:48.8 8:00/M
58 Jennie Kidwell 711 31 F 5 30-34 25:03.4 8:05/M
59 Lisa Griffin Nolanville TX 368 40 F 3 40-44 25:07.1 8:06/M
60 Christie Wood Killeen TX 616 30 F 6 30-34 25:10.8 8:07/M
61 Deborah Nutter Killeen TX 487 38 F 5 35-39 25:12.8 8:08/M
62 Laura Bliss Killeen TX 247 30 F 7 30-34 25:13.6 8:08/M
63 Nathan Bliss 248 32 M 9 30-34 25:16.4 8:09/M
64 Brianna Lang Copperas Cove TX 637 23 F 1 20-24 25:18.6 8:10/M
65 Lisa Kelly 721 33 F 8 30-34 25:20.9 8:10/M
66 Erin Johnson 410 29 F 3 25-29 25:21.8 8:11/M
67 Quinton Alexander 228 16 M 7 16-19 25:30.6 8:14/M
68 Christina Galindo 747 28 F 4 25-29 25:32.7 8:14/M
69 Holly Landez Killeen TX 429 44 F 4 40-44 25:43.9 8:18/M
70 Matthew Cash Killeen TX 650 15 M 3 12-15 25:45.6 8:18/M
71 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 314 9 F 1 1-11 25:45.7 8:18/M
72 Tyler Boyd Holland TX 252 30 F 9 30-34 25:49.1 8:20/M
73 Pamela Holwerda Killeen TX 398 55 F 2 55-59 25:56.0 8:22/M
74 Julian Rangel 729 27 M 5 25-29 25:57.3 8:22/M
75 Lee Ann Baize 239 47 F 1 45-49 26:00.9 8:23/M
76 Douglas Nardecchia 485 47 M 2 45-49 26:04.8 8:25/M
77 Ed Karns Copperas Cove TX 417 51 M 3 50-54 26:07.1 8:25/M
78 Curtis Kelly 720 37 M 6 35-39 26:12.6 8:27/M
79 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 523 69 M 2 65-69 26:15.3 8:28/M
80 Jacob Young 627 19 M 8 16-19 26:17.2 8:29/M
81 Skip Landerman Killeen TX 428 65 M 3 65-69 26:31.3 8:33/M
82 Abel Rodriguez 530 15 M 4 12-15 26:32.0 8:34/M
83 Joseph Zaversnik 632 45 M 3 45-49 26:37.0 8:35/M
84 Tim Fenton 708 49 M 4 45-49 26:41.1 8:36/M
85 Kyle Gunn 373 29 M 6 25-29 26:43.3 8:37/M
86 Laurie Miorana 471 40 F 5 40-44 26:44.7 8:37/M
87 Ed Lee 741 43 M 6 40-44 26:47.0 8:38/M
88 Bob Lesieur Killeen TX 441 60 M 1 60-64 26:49.4 8:39/M
89 Joshua Allen Harker Heights TX 690 15 M 5 12-15 26:53.3 8:40/M
90 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 229 71 M 1 70-99 26:58.2 8:42/M
91 Reg Van Velzen 597 31 M 10 30-34 27:04.0 8:44/M
92 Ryan Shine 560 10 M 2 1-11 27:04.5 8:44/M
93 Laura Utter Harker Heights TX 593 37 F 6 35-39 27:08.3 8:45/M
94 Beau Van Dyke 595 28 M 7 25-29 27:12.6 8:46/M
95 Taylor Mock 478 9 F 2 1-11 27:16.7 8:48/M
96 Bradley Mock 475 44 M 7 40-44 27:17.6 8:48/M
97 Maria Lucero West Palm Beach FL 751 35 F 7 35-39 27:20.1 8:49/M
98 Angie Wilson 614 61 F 1 60-64 27:31.3 8:53/M
99 Dominga Anderson Killeem TX 230 50 F 2 50-54 27:33.8 8:53/M
100 Christina Wright 619 31 F 10 30-34 27:44.4 8:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Maria Molina Killeen TX 479 37 F 8 35-39 27:47.5 8:58/M
102 Brandon Turner 589 15 M 6 12-15 27:59.1 9:02/M
103 Affma Martin Killeen TX 750 29 F 5 25-29 28:08.9 9:05/M
104 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 311 33 F 11 30-34 28:11.7 9:05/M
105 Jovita Thomas 582 45 F 2 45-49 28:15.3 9:07/M
106 Claudia Batiz 242 34 F 12 30-34 28:24.3 9:10/M
107 Ericka Baeza 237 32 F 13 30-34 28:26.3 9:10/M
108 Marie Brown 259 29 F 6 25-29 28:26.4 9:10/M
109 Michelle O'Brien 492 39 F 9 35-39 28:26.9 9:10/M
110 Steven Bostelmann Fort Hood TX 251 44 M 8 40-44 28:31.7 9:12/M
111 Ivette Saria 550 36 F 10 35-39 28:33.1 9:13/M
112 Fuster Fernando 341 41 M 9 40-44 28:33.8 9:13/M
113 Jeremy O'Brien 491 39 M 7 35-39 28:42.1 9:15/M
114 Rowena Flaviano 342 43 F 6 40-44 28:42.4 9:15/M
115 Lucy Armenta Belton TX 652 43 F 7 40-44 28:48.8 9:17/M
116 Augustine Perez 503 29 M 8 25-29 28:50.3 9:18/M
117 Jolanta Miller Killeen TX 467 53 F 3 50-54 28:51.7 9:18/M
118 Luis Soria 570 40 M 10 40-44 28:52.1 9:19/M
119 Kohji Kure 424 52 M 4 50-54 28:52.6 9:19/M
120 Lara Harrison Killeen TX 385 32 F 14 30-34 28:59.9 9:21/M
121 Heather Southworth Killeen TX 658 34 F 15 30-34 29:10.5 9:25/M
122 Sonya Walker Harker Heights TX 605 42 F 8 40-44 29:17.6 9:27/M
123 Allison Mann Fort Hood TX 451 31 F 16 30-34 29:20.6 9:28/M
124 Maria Hamelers Ft Hood TX 378 45 F 3 45-49 29:21.1 9:28/M
125 Pedro Perez Temple TX 646 49 M 5 45-49 29:37.5 9:33/M
126 Roosevelt Brunson Killeen TX 667 41 M 11 40-44 29:37.6 9:33/M
127 Clorinda Zawacki Temple TX 647 47 F 4 45-49 29:37.7 9:33/M
128 Jacqueline Gomez 362 27 F 7 25-29 29:46.3 9:36/M
129 Lucas Gomez 363 28 M 9 25-29 29:48.3 9:37/M
130 Haley Brown Round Rock TX 679 39 F 11 35-39 29:48.6 9:37/M
131 Heidi Zimmerman Harker Heights TX 245 23 F 2 20-24 29:49.2 9:37/M
132 Michael Click 285 56 M 3 55-59 29:49.3 9:37/M
133 Robin Hale 375 53 F 4 50-54 29:55.0 9:39/M
134 Maria Apolinar Fort Hood TX 232 28 F 8 25-29 29:59.5 9:40/M
135 Andrea Gardner Copperas Cove TX 355 46 F 5 45-49 29:59.6 9:40/M
136 Abigail Novak 726 26 F 9 25-29 30:00.4 9:41/M
137 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove TX 329 47 F 6 45-49 30:03.3 9:42/M
138 Katie Steele 709 29 F 10 25-29 30:03.5 9:42/M
139 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 463 38 F 12 35-39 30:06.0 9:43/M
140 Youngmi Chin 281 42 F 9 40-44 30:17.6 9:46/M
141 Michelle Williams Gatesville TX 613 33 F 17 30-34 30:24.4 9:48/M
142 Carlene MacRi 446 33 F 18 30-34 30:25.1 9:49/M
143 Gilberto Escobedo 333 45 M 6 45-49 30:30.9 9:50/M
144 Gilberto Escobedo, Jr. 334 17 M 9 16-19 30:31.2 9:51/M
145 Elise Jacko Killeen TX 703 52 F 5 50-54 30:31.5 9:51/M
146 Amy Taylor Temple TX 577 40 F 10 40-44 30:32.9 9:51/M
147 Jared Hotopp 400 38 M 8 35-39 30:33.3 9:51/M
148 Josh Lee Copperas Cove TX 434 38 M 9 35-39 30:40.4 9:54/M
149 Landon Prahl Killeen TX 673 9 M 3 1-11 30:45.5 9:55/M
150 Megan Bracamontes 749 28 F 11 25-29 30:45.7 9:55/M
151 Sandra Powell 509 43 F 11 40-44 30:47.9 9:56/M
152 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 315 30 F 19 30-34 31:00.7 10:00/M
153 Jason Woods 722 37 M 10 35-39 31:03.0 10:01/M
154 Maria Woods Salado TX 618 41 F 12 40-44 31:03.8 10:01/M
155 Niles Dunnells 320 44 M 12 40-44 31:11.0 10:04/M
156 Nathan Utter 594 8 M 4 1-11 31:11.4 10:04/M
157 Holly Pelillo Harker Heights TX 502 31 F 20 30-34 31:11.7 10:04/M
158 Michael Stokke Harker Heights TX 573 43 M 13 40-44 31:13.3 10:04/M
159 Ames Davis Round Rock TX 684 42 F 13 40-44 31:22.6 10:07/M
160 Lisa Raiden 511 36 F 13 35-39 31:23.4 10:07/M
161 Eunyi Kim-Murphy Killeen TX 421 28 F 12 25-29 31:25.6 10:08/M
162 Dwight Gray Copperas Cove TX 648 47 M 7 45-49 31:30.7 10:10/M
163 Eva Bark Killeen TX 704 49 F 7 45-49 31:42.1 10:14/M
164 Dejah Hess Harker Heights TX 394 41 F 14 40-44 31:43.1 10:14/M
165 Steven Hess 395 44 M 14 40-44 31:43.3 10:14/M
166 J Roberts 525 42 F 15 40-44 31:43.6 10:14/M
167 Kymra Dorre' Copperas Cove TX 318 37 F 14 35-39 31:54.4 10:17/M
168 Hannah Getz Killeen TX 636 23 F 3 20-24 31:58.7 10:19/M
169 Andrea Kelly Killeen TX 418 18 F 1 16-19 32:10.0 10:23/M
170 Jason Roseburgh Killeen TX 534 34 M 11 30-34 32:11.8 10:23/M
171 Melissa Wright 621 30 F 21 30-34 32:17.5 10:25/M
172 Irving Massavi 453 55 M 4 55-59 32:17.7 10:25/M
173 Luis Galletti 742 32 M 12 30-34 32:20.7 10:26/M
174 Julia Rogers 731 37 F 15 35-39 32:26.1 10:28/M
175 Charles Chin 279 46 M 8 45-49 32:27.4 10:28/M
176 Shannon Gormley 365 32 F 22 30-34 32:29.9 10:29/M
177 Susan Stokke Killeen TX 574 41 F 16 40-44 32:38.9 10:32/M
178 Jennifer Maples Copperas Cove TX 452 26 F 13 25-29 32:39.8 10:32/M
179 Payton Craft Harker Heights TX 698 10 F 3 1-11 32:43.0 10:33/M
180 Sarah Brassard Copperas Cove TX 662 24 F 4 20-24 32:43.6 10:33/M
181 Dorothy Shum 562 30 F 23 30-34 32:44.8 10:34/M
182 Anthony Austin 235 50 M 5 50-54 32:45.2 10:34/M
183 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 399 29 F 14 25-29 32:45.5 10:34/M
184 Elizmar Zayas 634 11 F 4 1-11 32:46.0 10:34/M
185 Jo Karge 416 26 F 15 25-29 32:48.5 10:35/M
186 Roderick Mack Killeen TX 681 44 M 15 40-44 32:55.0 10:37/M
187 Pam Parker 497 43 F 17 40-44 32:57.9 10:38/M
188 Jason Miller Temple TX 465 34 M 13 30-34 32:57.9 10:38/M
189 Connor Miller 464 3 M 5 1-11 32:58.1 10:38/M
190 Christina Chin 280 14 F 1 12-15 32:58.8 10:38/M
191 Crystal Castillo 274 32 F 24 30-34 33:13.8 10:43/M
192 Dawn Barteky 241 44 F 18 40-44 33:18.2 10:45/M
193 Annette Peare 501 42 F 19 40-44 33:18.3 10:45/M
194 Randy Barron Salado TX 656 37 M 11 35-39 33:18.8 10:45/M
195 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 331 56 M 5 55-59 33:21.4 10:45/M
196 Krispin Blow Lampasas TX 250 33 F 25 30-34 33:24.2 10:46/M
197 Karah Gunn 372 29 F 16 25-29 33:33.2 10:49/M
198 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 364 15 M 7 12-15 33:33.3 10:49/M
199 Danny Hodde Killeen 401 45 M 9 45-49 33:34.2 10:50/M
200 James Carr 270 11 M 6 1-11 33:35.1 10:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Lindley Mendoza Harker Heights TX 459 27 F 17 25-29 33:37.0 10:51/M
202 Megan Leighman 439 38 F 16 35-39 33:44.6 10:53/M
203 Joel Secrist 552 44 M 16 40-44 33:44.7 10:53/M
204 Joel Secrist, Jr. 553 8 M 7 1-11 33:44.8 10:53/M
205 Linda Meads 457 59 F 3 55-59 33:55.0 10:56/M
206 Melissa Wells Kempner TX 609 30 F 26 30-34 34:00.0 10:58/M
207 Laura Duskie 321 40 F 20 40-44 34:02.7 10:59/M
208 Ivan Sandoval 547 10 M 8 1-11 34:07.3 11:00/M
209 Jennifer Stark 571 42 F 21 40-44 34:18.7 11:04/M
210 Paula Burns Salado TX 265 46 F 8 45-49 34:19.0 11:04/M
211 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 483 49 F 9 45-49 34:23.6 11:05/M
212 Mary Sheehan 727 30 F 27 30-34 34:27.8 11:07/M
213 Amanda Bringhurst 255 32 F 28 30-34 34:29.3 11:07/M
214 Amy Simecek Nolanville TX 564 39 F 17 35-39 34:32.0 11:08/M
215 Mandy Shelton Florence TX 559 33 F 29 30-34 34:38.4 11:10/M
216 Valentyna Torres 585 24 F 5 20-24 34:43.8 11:12/M
217 Terrinita Smith Copperas Cove TX 660 44 F 22 40-44 34:44.4 11:12/M
218 Elma Esparza 335 50 F 6 50-54 34:55.5 11:16/M
219 Tametha Jeffries 407 47 F 10 45-49 34:56.6 11:16/M
220 Yarimar Lewis 442 33 F 30 30-34 34:57.5 11:16/M
221 Misty Cryer 301 44 F 23 40-44 34:58.7 11:17/M
222 Tres Griffin 370 10 M 9 1-11 35:00.4 11:17/M
223 Allen Turner 588 42 M 17 40-44 35:02.1 11:18/M
224 Harmony Tabulina 576 17 F 2 16-19 35:04.4 11:19/M
225 Jill Guerin 705 56 F 4 55-59 35:09.5 11:20/M
226 Lisa Thorne Killeen TX 583 30 F 31 30-34 35:13.2 11:22/M
227 Jacob Allen Harker Heights TX 691 10 M 10 1-11 35:13.3 11:22/M
228 Devon Blow 249 17 M 10 16-19 35:15.0 11:22/M
229 Shawn Griffin Killeen TX 369 41 M 18 40-44 35:29.0 11:27/M
230 Alicia Mock 474 44 F 24 40-44 35:29.6 11:27/M
231 Savannah Hennig 389 28 F 18 25-29 35:45.4 11:32/M
232 Garrison Hennig 388 29 M 10 25-29 35:45.4 11:32/M
233 David Thomas Killeen TX 580 52 M 6 50-54 35:50.1 11:34/M
234 Lexandra Cornell 295 10 F 5 1-11 35:53.6 11:35/M
235 Blake Pruitt 737 13 M 8 12-15 36:11.3 11:40/M
236 Gregory Wright 620 35 M 12 35-39 36:16.4 11:42/M
237 Travis Huser Harker Heights TX 677 24 M 5 20-24 36:18.7 11:43/M
238 Turtle Powell 510 13 M 9 12-15 36:18.7 11:43/M
239 Emma Shirey Killeen TX 561 23 F 6 20-24 36:19.5 11:43/M
240 Katie Shealy Harker Heights TX 558 30 F 32 30-34 36:19.9 11:43/M
241 Lauri Kvalevog 426 46 F 11 45-49 36:25.8 11:45/M
242 Cynthia Powell 508 55 F 5 55-59 36:28.9 11:46/M
243 Kirsten Van Dyke 596 24 F 7 20-24 36:29.7 11:46/M
244 Charles Salter Temple TX 539 54 M 7 50-54 36:32.9 11:47/M
245 Miranda Gillenwater Killeen TX 359 31 F 33 30-34 36:33.0 11:47/M
246 Victoria Morris 482 31 F 34 30-34 36:40.7 11:50/M
247 Cory Hall 376 37 M 13 35-39 36:40.8 11:50/M
248 Damie Hall Lampasas TX 377 30 F 35 30-34 36:41.2 11:50/M
249 Tammie Wells Copperas Cove TX 670 33 F 36 30-34 36:49.6 11:53/M
250 Kenneth Taylor-Askew 578 18 M 11 16-19 36:50.7 11:53/M
251 Bailey Denney 313 11 F 6 1-11 36:51.8 11:53/M
252 Dustie Ledger 748 34 F 37 30-34 37:00.7 11:56/M
253 Kaycee Roberts 728 39 F 18 35-39 37:13.7 12:00/M
254 Nick Wright 622 15 M 10 12-15 37:14.7 12:01/M
255 William Fleming 343 33 M 14 30-34 37:16.1 12:01/M
256 Yolanda Cyrus 302 37 F 19 35-39 37:19.8 12:02/M
257 Jonathan Siebert 563 27 M 11 25-29 37:21.3 12:03/M
258 Courtney Mueller-Siebert 484 23 F 8 20-24 37:21.5 12:03/M
259 Melisa Zaversnik Bertram TX 633 36 F 20 35-39 37:22.6 12:03/M
260 Kenzie Daniell Belton TX 303 15 F 2 12-15 37:26.9 12:05/M
261 Idamari De Gracia 310 44 F 25 40-44 37:37.0 12:08/M
262 Gwen Franklin Killeen TX 349 65 F 1 65-69 37:41.9 12:09/M
263 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 296 54 F 7 50-54 37:41.9 12:09/M
264 Cameron Mock 476 11 M 11 1-11 37:42.8 12:10/M
265 Peyton Mock 477 13 F 3 12-15 37:43.2 12:10/M
266 Alexander Lee Killeen TX 433 10 M 12 1-11 37:46.2 12:11/M
267 Nina Wilson Harker Heights TX 654 35 F 21 35-39 37:50.7 12:12/M
268 Jan Ward Kempner TX 606 69 F 2 65-69 37:53.7 12:13/M
269 Elijah Rinker 522 17 M 12 16-19 37:58.9 12:15/M
270 Carl Rinker Harker Heights TX 521 53 M 8 50-54 37:59.3 12:15/M
271 Edwina Frame 348 31 F 38 30-34 38:10.0 12:19/M
272 Jessi Jenkins Nolanville TX 643 28 F 19 25-29 38:11.8 12:19/M
273 Christina Dmytrus Killeen TX 712 30 F 39 30-34 38:13.0 12:20/M
274 Caleb Simon 566 11 M 13 1-11 38:16.3 12:21/M
275 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 515 66 M 4 65-69 38:17.7 12:21/M
276 Gage Sandoval 546 6 M 14 1-11 38:19.7 12:22/M
277 Jess Hamilton Copperas Cove TX 379 73 M 2 70-99 38:21.8 12:22/M
278 Kevin Tramp 587 43 M 19 40-44 38:27.6 12:24/M
279 Julie Tramp 586 46 F 12 45-49 38:27.8 12:24/M
280 Mishiella Hensley Killeen TX 390 32 F 40 30-34 38:28.9 12:25/M
281 Olivia Notter 486 17 F 3 16-19 38:30.6 12:25/M
282 Michael Nutter 488 6 M 15 1-11 38:30.8 12:25/M
283 Joseph Adcock 226 40 M 20 40-44 38:32.6 12:26/M
284 Amy McLeod 456 31 F 41 30-34 38:35.1 12:27/M
285 Nelson Evans 336 45 M 10 45-49 38:46.7 12:30/M
286 Adriana Sandoval Killeen 544 31 F 42 30-34 38:48.3 12:31/M
287 Brandon Luna Belton TX 717 22 M 6 20-24 38:50.4 12:32/M
288 Nicole Velarde 601 25 F 20 25-29 38:50.4 12:32/M
289 Thomas Rogers Temple,tx 76502 533 64 M 2 60-64 38:51.7 12:32/M
290 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 225 40 F 26 40-44 38:52.1 12:32/M
291 Paige Jones 414 23 F 9 20-24 39:04.8 12:36/M
292 Teresa Mitchell 732 36 F 22 35-39 39:09.5 12:38/M
293 Shane Pruitt 735 42 M 21 40-44 39:30.2 12:45/M
294 Kendolynn Pruitt 736 8 F 7 1-11 39:33.2 12:45/M
295 Brad Ricks 517 36 M 14 35-39 39:38.4 12:47/M
296 Laura Fairchild 338 43 F 27 40-44 39:39.4 12:47/M
297 Adrian Flores 345 6 M 16 1-11 39:55.2 12:53/M
298 Alice Clement 746 32 F 43 30-34 39:56.3 12:53/M
299 Brandon Clement 745 33 M 15 30-34 39:57.2 12:53/M
300 William McLaughlin Copperas Cove TX 653 37 M 15 35-39 39:57.7 12:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Michael Leighman 440 42 M 22 40-44 39:58.3 12:54/M
302 Sandy McCuskey Killeen TX 701 60 F 2 60-64 40:04.3 12:55/M
303 Frank Cash Killeen TX 651 46 M 11 45-49 40:07.3 12:56/M
304 Amanda Roberts Temple TX 644 25 F 21 25-29 40:08.4 12:57/M
305 Peggy Smith Harker Heights TX 569 39 F 23 35-39 40:12.1 12:58/M
306 Gretel Davis Morgan's Point TX 307 76 F 1 70-99 40:17.8 13:00/M
307 Viola Ming-Copsy Killeen TX 725 56 F 6 55-59 40:18.7 13:00/M
308 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 298 57 F 7 55-59 40:21.4 13:01/M
309 Laura Winkler 615 34 F 44 30-34 40:24.7 13:02/M
310 Stephanie Barron Salado TX 655 33 F 45 30-34 40:25.3 13:02/M
311 Nick Lee 436 40 M 23 40-44 40:26.1 13:03/M
312 Yvette Rowland Killeen TX 537 49 F 13 45-49 40:41.6 13:07/M
313 Stacy Kyle 427 36 F 24 35-39 40:41.6 13:07/M
314 Caitlin Dunnells 319 16 F 4 16-19 40:42.0 13:08/M
315 Linda Oxentenko Lampasas TX 496 68 F 3 65-69 40:42.1 13:08/M
316 Kimberly Millner Fort Hood 470 46 F 14 45-49 40:53.2 13:11/M
317 Ashley Blanchard 246 36 F 25 35-39 40:54.3 13:12/M
318 Jose De La Garza 312 16 M 13 16-19 41:08.9 13:16/M
319 Darian Fernandez 339 17 M 14 16-19 41:09.0 13:16/M
320 Anita Rinehart Killeen TX 519 45 F 15 45-49 41:10.5 13:17/M
321 Danice Emery 330 32 F 46 30-34 41:10.6 13:17/M
322 Chales Wilson 752 62 M 3 60-64 41:12.3 13:17/M
323 Kathleen Johnson 411 62 F 3 60-64 41:15.5 13:18/M
324 Lynne Johnson 412 42 F 28 40-44 41:15.8 13:18/M
325 Marivic Ingle 405 38 F 26 35-39 41:16.5 13:19/M
326 Jillefia Ingle 404 8 F 8 1-11 41:20.0 13:20/M
327 Patty Cisneros 282 51 F 8 50-54 41:24.6 13:21/M
328 Josephine Oates Killeen 490 67 F 4 65-69 41:35.0 13:25/M
329 Denise Zapata 628 18 F 5 16-19 41:38.5 13:26/M
330 Lauren Zapata 630 19 F 6 16-19 41:40.4 13:26/M
331 Amelia Mitchell 473 25 F 22 25-29 41:44.6 13:28/M
332 Jenna Herrington 392 11 F 9 1-11 41:46.2 13:28/M
333 Jaquelin Rodriguez Killeen TX 532 14 F 4 12-15 41:49.3 13:29/M
334 Sara Davy 309 35 F 27 35-39 42:03.2 13:34/M
335 Korin Hardt Harker Heights TX 381 42 F 29 40-44 42:06.1 13:35/M
336 Christopher Hardt Harker Heights TX 380 44 M 24 40-44 42:10.6 13:36/M
337 William Sensiba 556 9 M 17 1-11 42:14.7 13:37/M
338 Brian Eaton, Sr. 324 46 M 12 45-49 42:14.8 13:37/M
339 David Sensiba 555 41 M 25 40-44 42:15.7 13:38/M
340 Kimberly Green Killeen TX 367 48 F 16 45-49 42:18.8 13:39/M
341 Amy Sensiba 554 41 F 30 40-44 42:21.5 13:40/M
342 Kaella Glenn-Rauschenburg 360 12 F 5 12-15 42:25.5 13:41/M
343 Cheryll Morales Nolanville TX 480 37 F 28 35-39 42:26.3 13:41/M
344 Roser Reynolds 514 53 M 9 50-54 42:27.1 13:42/M
345 Elizabeth Cannella Ft. Hood TX 702 25 F 23 25-29 42:27.6 13:42/M
346 Jimmy Davis Morgan's Point Resort TX 308 76 M 3 70-99 42:28.3 13:42/M
347 Cindy Sanderford 541 48 F 17 45-49 42:29.5 13:42/M
348 David Williams 612 27 M 12 25-29 42:38.8 13:45/M
349 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 607 65 F 5 65-69 42:43.6 13:47/M
350 Sabrina Lee 438 37 F 29 35-39 43:02.1 13:53/M
351 Xiomora Manivanh-Lee Killeen TX 666 10 F 10 1-11 43:05.0 13:54/M
352 Aiyanna Manivah-Lee Killeen TX 664 13 F 6 12-15 43:05.2 13:54/M
353 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 299 57 M 6 55-59 43:10.7 13:55/M
354 Tonya Banks Killeen TX 240 36 F 30 35-39 43:15.5 13:57/M
355 Barbara Coleman 287 41 F 31 40-44 43:17.0 13:58/M
356 Clayton Coleman 288 43 M 26 40-44 43:17.2 13:58/M
357 Shirley Mallett 450 66 F 6 65-69 43:20.1 13:59/M
358 Jessica Watts 608 37 F 31 35-39 43:24.9 14:00/M
359 Becky Isbell 713 37 F 32 35-39 43:30.2 14:02/M
360 Cathy Strong Killeen TX 575 40 F 32 40-44 43:32.5 14:03/M
361 Amy Appenzeller Copperas Cove TX 738 31 F 47 30-34 43:55.0 14:10/M
362 Evan Utter 591 12 M 11 12-15 44:01.6 14:12/M
363 Kyle Miller 468 5 M 18 1-11 44:01.7 14:12/M
364 Jeffrey Utter 592 40 M 27 40-44 44:01.8 14:12/M
365 Michael Ann Robinson Killeen TX 674 36 F 33 35-39 44:02.2 14:12/M
366 Donna Glenn 361 41 F 33 40-44 44:03.5 14:13/M
367 Molly Erpenbach Nolanville 332 57 F 8 55-59 44:05.5 14:13/M
368 Candace Hollingsworth Killeen 397 39 F 34 35-39 44:06.9 14:14/M
369 Marie Icmat 403 37 F 35 35-39 44:10.1 14:15/M
370 Luz Fruchey 350 51 F 9 50-54 44:13.6 14:16/M
371 Tina Miller 469 30 F 48 30-34 44:25.8 14:20/M
372 Lisa Kure 425 52 F 10 50-54 44:31.8 14:22/M
373 Priscilla Gray 366 36 F 36 35-39 44:44.2 14:26/M
374 Jackie Gray Harker Heights TX 657 39 M 16 35-39 44:44.6 14:26/M
375 Sandra Wright 623 52 F 11 50-54 44:46.0 14:26/M
376 John Verdugo Harker Heights TX 602 46 M 13 45-49 44:55.3 14:29/M
377 Loretta Verdugo 603 40 F 34 40-44 44:55.5 14:29/M
378 James Russell 538 54 M 10 50-54 45:05.3 14:33/M
379 Lindsey Prahl Killeen TX 672 30 F 49 30-34 45:07.1 14:33/M
380 Landri Prahl Killeen TX 671 5 F 11 1-11 45:07.2 14:33/M
381 Elijah Elix 327 7 M 19 1-11 45:07.9 14:33/M
382 Brian Eaton, Jr. 323 14 M 12 12-15 45:10.1 14:34/M
383 Ruth Lee 437 48 F 18 45-49 45:12.1 14:35/M
384 Zachary Duskie 322 12 M 13 12-15 45:23.1 14:38/M
385 Gerrica Chalmers 730 34 F 50 30-34 45:28.3 14:40/M
386 Danette Brakebill 254 63 F 4 60-64 46:18.6 14:56/M
387 Joe Garcia 353 25 M 13 25-29 46:25.5 14:58/M
388 Sarah Heine 387 25 F 24 25-29 46:25.7 14:58/M
389 Toni Ables Harker Heights TX 675 33 F 51 30-34 46:27.1 14:59/M
390 Desiree Frieden Nolanville TX 687 32 F 52 30-34 46:27.2 14:59/M
391 Rose Fernandez 340 34 F 53 30-34 46:27.8 14:59/M
392 Christine Cantu 267 41 F 35 40-44 46:32.4 15:01/M
393 Brenda Titus Copperas Cove TX 584 60 F 5 60-64 46:49.5 15:06/M
394 Lillian Garcia Killeen,tx 76547 354 25 F 25 25-29 46:59.3 15:09/M
395 Claudia Kim Killeen 420 27 F 26 25-29 47:00.1 15:10/M
396 Tonja Hill 396 47 F 19 45-49 47:02.0 15:10/M
397 Kimberly Charles 719 28 F 27 25-29 47:03.0 15:11/M
398 Anthony Banda 718 6 M 20 1-11 47:03.2 15:11/M
399 Jeri Loving Granbury TX 663 56 F 9 55-59 47:07.5 15:12/M
400 Regina Mendoza 460 35 F 37 35-39 47:08.1 15:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Debra Walker 604 52 F 12 50-54 47:13.7 15:14/M
402 Wayne O'Brien 493 13 M 14 12-15 47:27.9 15:18/M
403 Ryan Rabeau Killeen TX 641 34 M 16 30-34 47:28.7 15:19/M
404 Jeanni Rabeau Killeen TX 642 35 F 38 35-39 47:29.7 15:19/M
405 Ronata Staten Harker Heights TX 572 46 F 20 45-49 47:35.1 15:21/M
406 Bobbie Castillo Killeen TX 273 33 F 54 30-34 47:35.4 15:21/M
407 Michael Roberts 527 15 M 15 12-15 47:39.7 15:22/M
408 Jim Roberts 526 42 M 28 40-44 47:40.0 15:23/M
409 Kimberly Reedy Temple TX 685 33 F 55 30-34 47:50.8 15:26/M
410 Amy Cox Killeen TX 697 43 F 36 40-44 47:51.4 15:26/M
411 Karen Langford 430 50 F 13 50-54 48:00.6 15:29/M
412 Randi Langford 431 23 F 10 20-24 48:00.7 15:29/M
413 Earl Crebo 297 68 M 5 65-69 48:00.9 15:29/M
414 Aimee Rodocker temple TX 529 38 F 39 35-39 48:15.4 15:34/M
415 Carla Whitaker Copperas Cove, Tx 76522 TX 610 59 F 10 55-59 48:16.0 15:34/M
416 Michelle Herrington 393 46 F 21 45-49 48:28.9 15:38/M
417 Sara Charlton 278 44 F 37 40-44 48:31.3 15:39/M
418 Marilyn Andrews 231 53 F 14 50-54 48:31.5 15:39/M
419 Herman Lee Killeen TX 665 44 M 29 40-44 48:55.4 15:47/M
420 Reagan Craft Harker Heights TX 700 7 F 12 1-11 48:56.8 15:47/M
421 Choe Lan Craft Harker Heights TX 699 38 F 40 35-39 48:58.2 15:48/M
422 Calvin Thompson Killeen TX 678 59 M 7 55-59 49:01.6 15:49/M
423 April Farmer Belton TX 686 33 F 56 30-34 49:07.4 15:51/M
424 Renee Larson Killeen TX 432 45 F 22 45-49 49:17.6 15:54/M
425 Jody Miller 466 53 F 15 50-54 49:33.4 15:59/M
426 Hunter Smith Killeen 568 28 M 14 25-29 49:41.3 16:02/M
427 January Turner Killeen TX 590 38 F 41 35-39 49:43.3 16:02/M
428 Savanna Dixon 316 18 F 7 16-19 49:44.9 16:03/M
429 Kim Donna 317 33 F 57 30-34 49:51.4 16:05/M
430 Mariah Parrish Killeen TX 639 21 F 11 20-24 49:52.2 16:05/M
431 Alanna Phillips Copperas Cove TX 504 34 F 58 30-34 50:20.3 16:14/M
432 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 505 59 F 11 55-59 50:20.7 16:14/M
433 Lisiate Akau Killeen TX 227 38 M 17 35-39 50:26.9 16:16/M
434 Andrew Sanderson Killeen TX 542 11 M 21 1-11 50:41.5 16:21/M
435 Trish Sevier Killeen TX 557 42 F 38 40-44 50:42.0 16:21/M
436 Anna Sampson Copperas TX 540 52 F 16 50-54 50:47.3 16:23/M
437 Aiyana Brown 257 5 F 13 1-11 51:09.0 16:30/M
438 Marcia Johnson 413 53 F 17 50-54 51:19.5 16:33/M
439 Lily Vargas 600 30 F 59 30-34 51:22.3 16:34/M
440 Eric Madrid 448 42 M 30 40-44 51:23.1 16:35/M
441 Spencer Madrid 449 5 M 22 1-11 51:23.1 16:35/M
442 Kay Eaton Copperas Cove TX 325 46 F 23 45-49 51:27.3 16:36/M
443 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 516 66 F 7 65-69 51:27.5 16:36/M
444 Katherine Click 284 54 F 18 50-54 51:29.6 16:36/M
445 Barbara Rinehart 520 56 F 12 55-59 51:29.6 16:36/M
446 Christopher Meyer 461 49 M 14 45-49 51:53.0 16:44/M
447 Ida Meyer 462 42 F 39 40-44 51:53.6 16:44/M
448 Aulabaugh Terry 579 39 M 18 35-39 52:28.1 16:55/M
449 Bobbi Aulabaugh 233 38 F 42 35-39 52:28.5 16:55/M
450 Jacqueline Sirmon 567 50 F 19 50-54 52:28.7 16:55/M
451 Robert Bosko Copperas Cove TX 695 7 M 23 1-11 52:40.2 16:59/M
452 Brent Bosko Copperas Cove TX 693 35 M 19 35-39 52:40.3 16:59/M
453 Daphne Madrid 447 44 F 40 40-44 52:53.7 17:04/M
454 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 236 52 F 20 50-54 52:54.9 17:04/M
455 Jerris Mapes Harker Heights TX 676 51 F 21 50-54 53:09.7 17:09/M
456 Troy Daniell 305 46 M 15 45-49 53:15.2 17:11/M
457 Christian Melendez Killeen TX 661 13 M 16 12-15 53:23.9 17:13/M
458 Rachel Szyman 714 32 F 60 30-34 53:24.4 17:14/M
459 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 391 33 F 61 30-34 53:24.7 17:14/M
460 Nicky Daniell 304 40 F 41 40-44 53:25.1 17:14/M
461 Alyna Fuentes 351 10 F 14 1-11 53:25.9 17:14/M
462 Becky Bringhurst 256 57 F 13 55-59 53:36.1 17:17/M
463 Tina Zapata 631 40 F 42 40-44 53:38.9 17:18/M
464 Dora Zapata 629 64 F 6 60-64 53:39.5 17:18/M
465 Karen Bunjes 262 58 F 14 55-59 54:01.2 17:25/M
466 Kari Bunjes 263 62 F 7 60-64 54:01.5 17:25/M
467 Harrison Sanderson Killeen TX 543 13 M 17 12-15 54:37.6 17:37/M
468 Leon Rosen 535 64 M 4 60-64 54:46.9 17:40/M
469 Phyllis Rosen 536 60 F 8 60-64 54:47.4 17:40/M
470 Isabel Harris 383 34 F 62 30-34 54:48.3 17:41/M
471 Thomas Harris 724 6 M 24 1-11 54:48.5 17:41/M
472 Jennifer Campos Killeen TX 266 30 F 63 30-34 55:03.9 17:45/M
473 Gabriel Varela 598 25 F 28 25-29 55:03.9 17:45/M
474 Arturo Vargas 599 31 M 17 30-34 55:12.7 17:48/M
475 Jason Yates 624 8 M 25 1-11 55:18.7 17:50/M
476 Michael Yates 626 32 M 18 30-34 55:18.8 17:50/M
477 Ann Zehr 635 26 F 29 25-29 55:24.4 17:52/M
478 Erika Poppel 506 47 F 24 45-49 55:26.5 17:53/M
479 Rebekka Poppel 507 25 F 30 25-29 55:26.9 17:53/M
480 Yasamyne Korban 423 36 F 43 35-39 55:29.6 17:54/M
481 Nilda Melendez Killeen TX 458 41 F 43 40-44 55:53.9 18:02/M
482 Haydee Lojak 443 38 F 44 35-39 55:54.1 18:02/M
483 Christine Luciano Killeen TX 715 30 F 64 30-34 55:59.5 18:04/M
484 Pollyanna Reedy 512 51 F 22 50-54 55:59.7 18:04/M
485 Lyndsey Yates 625 33 F 65 30-34 56:04.7 18:05/M
486 Sarah Elix 328 30 F 66 30-34 56:09.3 18:07/M
487 Sheila Coffey 286 50 F 23 50-54 56:09.7 18:07/M
488 Beatriz Miranda 472 37 F 45 35-39 56:17.8 18:09/M
489 Mary Furrow 352 44 F 44 40-44 56:18.8 18:10/M
490 Jeff Heckathorn 386 52 M 11 50-54 56:26.5 18:12/M
491 Sheila Cook Killeen TX 291 48 F 25 45-49 56:26.5 18:12/M
492 Emelyn Gies 357 5 F 15 1-11 56:28.2 18:13/M
493 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 716 29 F 31 25-29 56:30.1 18:14/M
494 Katie Gies 358 28 F 32 25-29 56:30.6 18:14/M
495 Anika Harris 382 14 F 7 12-15 56:30.6 18:14/M
496 Shilo Harris 384 37 F 46 35-39 56:30.7 18:14/M
497 Karen Jackson 406 52 F 24 50-54 57:02.2 18:24/M
498 Leslie Ann Conway 289 38 F 47 35-39 57:29.0 18:33/M
499 Patrick Conway 290 39 M 20 35-39 57:30.4 18:33/M
500 Cynthia Wilkinson 611 47 F 26 45-49 58:24.1 18:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Gwendolyn Gray Copperas Cove TX 649 48 F 27 45-49 58:46.7 18:57/M
502 Connie Rodriguez Killeen TX 531 38 F 48 35-39 59:20.5 19:08/M
503 Maxine Bosko Copperas Cove TX 694 45 F 28 45-49 1:00:22.8 19:28/M
504 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 272 51 F 25 50-54 1:00:50.0 19:37/M
505 Shirley McCaffrey 454 51 F 26 50-54 1:07:19.2 21:43/M
506 Renate Hamilton 743 74 F 2 70-99 1:08:36.6 22:08/M