ASCO Spartacus Dash

Overall Finish List

May 28, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC
19-34
13-18
12 & Under
Just for Fun

35 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lance Gay Belton TX 28 45 M 1 Top Fin 29:18.0 29:19.6 11:43/M
2 Don Nestor Harker Heights TX 56 41 M 1 40-44 31:40.4 31:42.4 12:40/M
3 Grant Yawn Belton TX 81 36 M 1 35-39 32:05.8 32:16.1 12:50/M
4 Sarah Yawn Belton TX 82 35 F 1 Top Fin 32:06.6 32:15.6 12:50/M
5 Tammy Senn Belton TX 65 39 F 1 35-39 33:39.6 33:47.5 13:28/M
6 Wesley Jackson Temple TX 36 49 M 1 45-49 33:40.9 33:50.2 13:28/M
7 Daniel Shin Temple TX 66 43 M 2 40-44 34:24.7 34:27.0 13:46/M
8 David Perkins Temple TX 60 43 M 3 40-44 35:59.4 36:06.5 14:24/M
9 Bill Reasoner Round Rock TX 61 41 M 4 40-44 36:06.0 36:12.3 14:26/M
10 Doug Keilman Temple TX 40 48 M 2 45-49 37:09.7 37:24.0 14:52/M
11 Roberto Biggers Hamlin TX 6 45 M 3 45-49 37:31.8 37:35.1 15:00/M
12 Zech Young Temple TX 83 36 M 2 35-39 38:47.5 38:55.2 15:31/M
13 Michael Ebers Belton TX 23 47 M 4 45-49 39:16.2 39:20.3 15:42/M
14 Nancy Nelson Kingsland TX 55 54 F 1 50-54 41:20.5 41:24.2 16:32/M
15 Kimberly Velarde Killeen TX 72 53 F 2 50-54 41:40.5 41:43.2 16:40/M
16 Bernave Carranza Temple TX 12 37 M 3 35-39 43:04.3 43:09.7 17:14/M
17 Aaron Liebig United States TX 45 36 M 4 35-39 43:09.7 43:21.1 17:16/M
18 Matt Wittman Temple TX 79 37 M 5 35-39 43:11.7 43:29.5 17:16/M
19 Peter Barajas Temple TX 3 55 M 1 55-59 43:47.3 43:55.1 17:31/M
20 Tom Davis Belton TX 17 57 M 2 55-59 44:02.4 44:06.2 17:37/M
21 Kim Wigley Cibolo TX 76 43 F 1 40-44 45:51.9 45:56.7 18:20/M
22 Robert Woehlke Austin TX 80 41 M 5 40-44 46:01.8 46:03.4 18:24/M
23 Anthony Boehme Moody TX 7 40 M 6 40-44 47:19.8 47:26.2 18:56/M
24 Paola Lopez Haslet TX 46 37 F 2 35-39 47:42.0 47:52.1 19:05/M
25 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove TX 24 48 F 1 45-49 48:06.8 48:11.3 19:14/M
26 Anne Jackson Belton TX 34 46 F 2 45-49 48:43.3 48:59.1 19:29/M
27 Michael Jackson Belton TX 35 47 M 5 45-49 48:43.4 48:59.0 19:29/M
28 Kirby Foster Eddy TX 26 50 M 1 50-54 55:07.5 55:15.3 22:03/M
29 Chad Heck Harker Heights TX 32 40 M 7 40-44 56:30.5 56:39.2 22:36/M
30 Steven Gill Killeen TX 29 38 M 6 35-39 58:13.9 58:24.9 23:17/M
31 Stefani Stephens Belton TX 67 39 F 3 35-39 58:14.2 58:26.3 23:18/M
32 Abel Ortega Hewitt TX 58 48 M 6 45-49 58:16.3 58:25.8 23:18/M
33 Tammy Lee Hewitt TX 44 37 F 4 35-39 58:17.4 58:26.1 23:19/M
34 Kent Fearns Harker Heights TX 25 56 M 3 55-59 58:52.0 58:55.2 23:33/M
35 Jimmy Conner Rosebud TX 15 36 M 7 35-39 59:30.6 59:43.2 23:48/M
36 Angela Conner Rosebud TX 14 36 F 5 35-39 59:31.7 59:43.2 23:48/M
37 Eddie Hunt Temple TX 33 57 M 4 55-59 59:59.6 1:00:06.2 24:00/M
38 Amber Jordan Copperas Cove TX 39 36 F 6 35-39 1:00:42.2 1:00:48.0 24:17/M
39 Tim Wilson Belton TX 78 54 M 2 50-54 1:02:10.1 1:02:15.1 24:52/M
40 Kymra Dorre Copperas Cove TX 22 37 F 7 35-39 1:03:29.1 1:03:32.8 25:24/M
41 Joan Garcia-Washburn Belton TX 27 44 F 2 40-44 1:03:29.4 1:03:46.5 25:24/M
42 Karina Cavazos-Buxton Troy TX 13 40 F 3 40-44 1:04:17.7 1:04:25.0 25:43/M
43 Holly Tuckett Salado TX 54 40 F 4 40-44 1:05:07.0 1:05:15.7 26:03/M
44 Timothy McGinnis Copperas Cove TX 51 57 M 5 55-59 1:05:14.3 1:05:26.8 26:06/M
45 Natasha Bourque Fort Hood TX 9 35 F 8 35-39 1:06:03.2 1:06:16.1 26:25/M
46 Darryl Bourque Fort Hood TX 8 37 M 8 35-39 1:06:03.3 1:06:16.1 26:25/M
47 Cynthia Mata Belton TX 50 37 F 9 35-39 1:06:24.3 1:06:40.3 26:34/M
48 Cheryl Galindo Belton TX 246 36 F 10 35-39 1:06:24.9 1:06:40.4 26:34/M
49 Elizabeth Renick Belton TX 62 43 F 5 40-44 1:06:25.0 1:06:40.6 26:34/M
50 Darlene Biggers Hamlin TX 5 44 F 6 40-44 1:07:27.4 1:07:31.9 26:59/M
51 Arthur Wadford Salado TX 73 45 M 7 45-49 1:12:10.5 1:12:20.7 28:52/M
52 Casie Wadford Salado TX 74 43 F 7 40-44 1:12:10.7 1:12:20.8 28:52/M
53 Cherie Andrews Belton TX 1 42 F 8 40-44 1:12:11.0 1:12:21.1 28:52/M
54 Penny Torres Manor TX 70 51 F 3 50-54 1:21:47.4 1:21:52.6 32:43/M
55 Tricia Cunningham Salado TX 16 42 F 9 40-44 1:23:19.4 1:23:26.6 33:20/M
56 Traci Davis Belton TX 18 52 F 4 50-54 1:24:35.8 1:24:49.3 33:50/M
57 Kim Gregory Belton TX 31 57 F 1 55-59 1:27:11.9 1:27:22.0 34:52/M
58 Renee Campbell Gatesville TX 11 45 F 3 45-49 1:38:31.0 1:38:46.7 39:24/M
59 Dana Palmer Copperas Cove TX 59 40 F 10 40-44 1:38:33.0 1:38:47.8 39:25/M
60 Tammy Thain Mansfield TX 68 43 F 11 40-44 1:39:23.3 1:39:41.8 39:45/M
61 Priscilla Vega Corpus Christi TX 71 43 F 12 40-44 1:39:24.6 1:39:42.4 39:46/M
62 Jessica Walker Temple TX 75 50 F 5 50-54 1:50:32.8 1:50:46.9 44:13/M
63 Kimberly Rynearson Mc Gregor TX 63 43 F 13 40-44 1:50:33.4 1:50:48.2 44:13/M
DQ Kenny Kelly Temple TX 42 47 M DQ 45-49 41:52.9 1:10:30.2 16:45/M
DQ Damon Martinez Belton TX 49 42 M DQ 40-44 44:25.3 1:13:06.7 17:46/M
DQ Shane Johnston Belton TX 38 39 M DQ 35-39 46:52.8 1:15:36.9 18:45/M
DQ Lauren Gray Spring Branch TX 30 48 F DQ 45-49 57:11.6 1:25:51.8 22:52/M
DQ Stephanie Dodd Temple TX 21 49 F DQ 45-49 57:12.3 1:25:51.7 22:53/M
DQ Tammy Williams Killeen TX 77 39 F DQ 35-39 1:07:10.0 1:35:55.3 26:52/M
Top  

19-34

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Boyce Austin TX 88 22 M 1 Top Fin 24:41.6 24:42.3 9:52/M
2 Nate Cave Jarrell TX 98 30 M 1 29-34 28:18.5 28:20.4 11:19/M
3 Megan Jackson Belton TX 125 24 F 1 Top Fin 29:40.7 29:41.3 11:52/M
4 Anthony Carrillo Killeen TX 93 26 M 1 24-28 30:02.8 30:05.1 12:01/M
5 Josh Champ Temple TX 99 27 M 2 24-28 30:37.0 30:42.2 12:15/M
6 Jason Dupree Bedford TX 107 34 M 2 29-34 31:00.9 31:02.1 12:24/M
7 Luis Bernardino Belton TX 85 21 M 1 19-23 31:56.5 31:57.9 12:46/M
8 Jeremy Hamilton Salado TX 118 31 M 3 29-34 32:00.4 32:02.8 12:48/M
9 James Wright Temple TX 159 23 M 2 19-23 32:53.0 32:54.0 13:09/M
10 Alyssa Williams Rosebud TX 157 27 F 1 24-28 33:12.9 33:22.9 13:17/M
11 Cory Daniels Bedford TX 101 31 M 4 29-34 33:19.7 33:21.2 13:20/M
12 Erin Kotter Belton TX 126 23 F 1 19-23 34:07.8 34:12.0 13:39/M
13 Spencer Hanna Kyle TX 119 27 M 3 24-28 35:33.2 35:35.9 14:13/M
14 Tyler Boyd Holland TX 89 31 F 1 29-34 36:09.2 36:15.3 14:28/M
15 Jaemhmy Bernardino Belton TX 84 25 F 2 24-28 36:45.1 36:46.7 14:42/M
16 Jon Evans 341 25 M 4 24-28 41:01.0 41:15.5 16:24/M
17 Jennifer Feser Harker Heights TX 110 30 F 2 29-34 41:05.0 41:05.6 16:26/M
18 Cole Fulkerson Killeen TX 245 32 M 5 29-34 41:19.6 41:23.3 16:32/M
19 Hope Wright Mc Gregor TX 158 29 F 3 29-34 41:39.0 41:41.8 16:40/M
20 Ryan Smith Belton TX 143 32 M 6 29-34 42:54.8 43:05.4 17:10/M
21 Emilio Garcia Rogers TX 114 20 M 3 19-23 43:33.6 43:42.6 17:25/M
22 Garrett Daniell Belton TX 347 19 M 4 19-23 44:01.6 44:07.8 17:36/M
23 Lee Young Temple TX 161 23 M 5 19-23 44:14.5 44:20.5 17:42/M
24 John Hill Lorena TX 121 26 M 5 24-28 44:55.1 45:06.8 17:58/M
25 Gabriela Proano Temple TX 138 24 F 3 24-28 46:02.7 46:07.3 18:25/M
26 Ashley Inbody Gatesville TX 122 32 F 4 29-34 46:30.6 46:37.5 18:36/M
27 Emmanuel Loza Temple TX 127 25 M 6 24-28 46:34.8 46:36.6 18:38/M
28 Christi Stephens Temple TX 147 31 F 5 29-34 47:04.8 47:10.2 18:50/M
29 Tressie Keilman Belton TX 340 27 F 4 24-28 47:49.8 48:03.8 19:08/M
30 Aubrie McDaniel San Antonio TX 135 25 F 5 24-28 48:01.5 48:08.0 19:12/M
31 Brian Finch San Antonio TX 111 26 M 7 24-28 48:41.9 48:48.8 19:28/M
32 Rebeca Vargas Temple TX 155 26 F 6 24-28 51:21.5 51:26.3 20:32/M
33 Amanda Cave Jarrell TX 97 27 F 7 24-28 52:08.0 52:11.2 20:51/M
34 Reshun Yarbrough Temple TX 160 30 M 7 29-34 52:08.9 52:20.0 20:51/M
35 Alejandra Munoz Temple TX 136 22 F 2 19-23 53:01.1 53:04.5 21:12/M
36 Lea Mallett Temple TX 131 33 F 6 29-34 55:59.2 56:13.3 22:24/M
37 Drew Mallett Temple TX 130 33 M 8 29-34 55:59.7 56:13.6 22:24/M
38 Tanner Dodd Temple TX 106 23 M 6 19-23 57:07.3 57:17.5 22:51/M
39 Hannah Mayfield Temple TX 134 21 F 3 19-23 57:09.0 57:17.4 22:52/M
40 Cameron Dodd Temple TX 104 22 M 7 19-23 57:09.2 57:17.6 22:52/M
41 Keaton Dodd Temple TX 105 19 M 8 19-23 57:10.2 57:19.7 22:52/M
42 Michelle Carroll Temple TX 96 33 F 7 29-34 57:10.6 57:15.7 22:52/M
43 Jason Carroll Temple TX 95 30 M 9 29-34 57:11.0 57:16.7 22:52/M
44 Alexandra Brenek Temple TX 90 23 F 4 19-23 59:43.8 59:59.0 23:53/M
45 Matthew Brenek Temple TX 91 24 M 8 24-28 59:43.8 59:59.5 23:53/M
46 Jennifer Swendsen Temple TX 149 32 F 8 29-34 1:00:13.3 1:00:21.1 24:05/M
47 Madison Egbert Temple TX 109 29 F 9 29-34 1:00:13.3 1:00:21.6 24:05/M
48 Vanessa Byers Temple TX 92 31 F 10 29-34 1:00:13.6 1:00:21.1 24:05/M
49 Dale Storie Belton TX 148 33 M 10 29-34 1:02:02.9 1:02:13.6 24:49/M
50 Jennifer Bockus Temple TX 87 31 F 11 29-34 1:03:13.5 1:03:22.8 25:17/M
51 Alexander Matheny Killeen TX 133 22 M 9 19-23 1:04:40.2 1:04:44.6 25:52/M
52 Daniel Finn Killeen TX 112 21 M 10 19-23 1:05:01.7 1:05:06.3 26:00/M
53 Maria Tubbs Temple TX 152 30 F 12 29-34 1:06:19.9 1:06:30.4 26:32/M
54 Amy Olchefske Killeen TX 137 24 F 8 24-28 1:07:10.5 1:07:23.6 26:52/M
55 Alexandria Hess Harker Heights TX 120 23 F 5 19-23 1:07:35.9 1:07:39.4 27:02/M
56 Mayra Bernardino Belton TX 86 19 F 6 19-23 1:11:06.9 1:11:11.0 28:26/M
57 Alexzandria Siprian Belton TX 142 25 F 9 24-28 1:12:25.2 1:12:35.7 28:58/M
58 Tiffany Cruz Copperas Cove TX 150 23 F 7 19-23 1:17:01.9 1:17:13.3 30:48/M
59 Canaan Cruz Copperas Cove TX 100 22 M 11 19-23 1:17:02.6 1:17:13.4 30:49/M
60 Jonah Even Killeen TX 243 30 M 11 29-34 1:19:46.4 1:19:55.0 31:54/M
61 Nayeli Escobar Killeen TX 242 27 F 10 24-28 1:19:49.3 1:19:57.3 31:56/M
62 Alissa Martinez Harker Heights TX 132 19 F 8 19-23 1:25:08.3 1:25:25.8 34:03/M
63 Anthony Rovetto Belton TX 141 27 M 9 24-28 1:29:40.6 1:29:58.4 35:52/M
64 Tara Smith Belton TX 144 32 F 13 29-34 1:29:41.2 1:29:58.3 35:52/M
65 Nicole Velarde Belton TX 156 26 F 11 24-28 1:33:09.5 1:33:22.1 37:16/M
66 Keven Luna Waco TX 129 26 M 10 24-28 1:33:09.6 1:33:21.1 37:16/M
67 Brandon Luna Belton TX 128 22 M 12 19-23 1:33:10.2 1:33:22.4 37:16/M
68 Marimar Carrillo Kyle TX 94 21 F 9 19-23 1:34:36.7 1:34:40.0 37:50/M
69 Samuel Trevino Temple TX 151 32 M 12 29-34 1:40:15.8 1:40:31.6 40:06/M
70 Stacey Garcia Temple TX 115 24 F 12 24-28 1:40:16.2 1:40:31.6 40:06/M
DQ Ashleigh Grams Belton TX 117 23 F DQ 19-23 54:54.7 54:54.7 21:58/M
DQ Alex Davis Belton TX 103 23 F DQ 19-23 56:10.2 56:10.2 22:28/M
Top  

13-18

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chase Thomas Copperas Cove TX 187 17 M 1 Top Fin 31:12.6 31:17.7 12:29/M
2 Cassidy Jackson Temple TX 174 15 F 1 Top Fin 31:25.4 31:27.9 12:34/M
3 Bradin McDonald Belton TX 182 15 M 1 13-15 33:27.6 33:30.6 13:23/M
4 Tyler Stokes Copperas Cove TX 310 16 M 1 16-18 33:30.7 33:34.2 13:24/M
5 Marissa Thomas Copperas Cove TX 188 18 F 1 16-18 34:37.9 34:42.9 13:51/M
6 Zane Heck Harker Heights TX 172 15 M 2 13-15 35:00.2 35:03.4 14:00/M
7 Brandt Menzie Belton TX 183 13 M 3 13-15 35:22.9 35:25.1 14:09/M
8 Doug Welden Elkland MO 190 17 M 2 16-18 44:39.1 44:41.7 17:52/M
9 Read Jackson Belton TX 175 14 M 4 13-15 46:23.9 46:30.1 18:33/M
10 Hunter Leinart Belton TX 180 14 M 5 13-15 46:27.1 46:30.8 18:35/M
11 Madeline Murray Salado TX 184 17 F 2 16-18 46:49.8 46:53.9 18:44/M
12 Collin Fellers Moody TX 171 14 M 6 13-15 47:22.6 47:24.3 18:57/M
13 Bayley Cox Gatesville TX 168 14 F 1 13-15 47:26.5 47:28.3 18:58/M
14 Jacob Armida Moody TX 162 13 M 7 13-15 48:50.3 48:51.6 19:32/M
15 Sabastian Henderson Rogers TX 173 13 M 8 13-15 48:57.5 49:02.1 19:35/M
16 Tres Jackson Belton TX 176 16 M 3 16-18 48:58.1 49:04.4 19:35/M
17 Lane Cheek Rogers TX 167 13 M 9 13-15 49:19.6 49:24.1 19:44/M
18 Alexzandria Turley Moody TX 189 13 F 2 13-15 50:38.1 50:40.2 20:15/M
19 Claudio Martinez Harker Heights TX 181 16 M 4 16-18 51:30.0 51:35.6 20:36/M
20 Thea Lancaster Belton TX 179 14 F 3 13-15 53:24.3 53:25.8 21:22/M
21 Kaitlin Kunz Temple TX 178 13 F 4 13-15 53:24.3 53:26.2 21:22/M
22 Logan Ruiz Nolanville TX 186 13 M 10 13-15 54:30.3 54:34.0 21:48/M
23 Kyli Boyd Copperas Cove TX 165 18 F 3 16-18 1:01:40.8 1:01:46.4 24:40/M
24 Amber Boyd Copperas Cove TX 164 17 F 4 16-18 1:01:41.4 1:01:46.5 24:40/M
25 Madden Baggerly Belton TX 163 14 F 5 13-15 1:01:53.4 1:01:55.8 24:45/M
26 Denni Rockwood Mc Gregor TX 185 13 F 6 13-15 1:02:05.2 1:02:07.6 24:50/M
27 Amber Kunz Temple TX 177 15 F 7 13-15 1:02:20.2 1:02:22.7 24:56/M
28 Kyla Dermody Belton TX 169 16 F 5 16-18 1:04:12.3 1:04:16.7 25:41/M
DQ Hunter Douzat Temple TX 170 16 M DQ 16-18 8:35.2 8:35.2 3:26/M
Top  

12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cole Jackson Belton TX 203 11 M 1 Top Fin 33:08.9 33:19.9 13:15/M
2 Tanner Conroy Temple TX 195 12 M 1 7-12 35:41.4 35:44.1 14:16/M
3 Dalton Cox Gatesville TX 196 9 M 2 7-12 35:59.3 36:00.7 14:24/M
4 Chance Heck Harker Heights TX 202 11 M 3 7-12 44:41.6 44:44.8 17:52/M
5 Nicholas Northcutt Temple TX 209 12 M 4 7-12 48:54.2 48:56.6 19:34/M
6 Hudson Belobrajdic Belton TX 192 9 M 5 7-12 48:54.3 48:56.5 19:34/M
7 Kara Shin Temple TX 108 12 F 1 Top Fin 49:27.0 49:32.4 19:47/M
8 Grant Baggerly Belton TX 191 11 M 6 7-12 51:50.6 52:01.0 20:44/M
9 Royal Wilson Temple TX 218 11 M 7 7-12 51:50.7 52:01.2 20:44/M
10 Leah Kunz Temple TX 205 7 F 1 7-12 52:31.8 52:40.3 21:00/M
11 Aj Rendon Harker Heights TX 213 8 M 8 7-12 53:34.6 53:36.3 21:26/M
12 Watson Washburn Belton TX 217 11 M 9 7-12 54:00.7 54:11.4 21:36/M
13 Duncan Lancaster Belton TX 206 11 M 10 7-12 56:10.9 56:22.3 22:28/M
14 Mckenzie True Belton TX 313 11 F 2 7-12 56:28.3 56:32.1 22:35/M
15 Devin Pitrucha Temple TX 210 8 M 11 7-12 56:58.6 57:08.3 22:47/M
16 Payton Gottschalk Belton TX 200 6 M 1 1- 6 58:47.1 58:53.9 23:31/M
17 Lilly Ebers Belton TX 198 8 F 3 7-12 59:43.7 59:48.5 23:53/M
18 Elissa Davis Belton TX 197 11 F 4 7-12 1:04:08.1 1:04:11.9 25:39/M
19 Alexis Flatt Belton TX 199 12 F 5 7-12 1:04:08.5 1:04:12.3 25:39/M
20 Peyton Rooks Belton TX 215 12 F 6 7-12 1:04:08.7 1:04:11.9 25:39/M
21 Rayne Pitrucha Temple TX 212 5 F 1 1- 6 1:09:57.7 1:10:02.7 27:59/M
22 Kavrin Pitrucha Temple TX 211 10 M 12 7-12 1:12:53.8 1:12:57.7 29:09/M
23 Syrenity Wilson Temple TX 219 10 F 7 7-12 1:12:54.3 1:12:57.5 29:10/M
24 Alexis Wittman Temple TX 327 9 F 8 7-12 1:24:29.3 1:24:35.1 33:48/M
25 Makayla Wittman Temple TX 328 11 F 9 7-12 1:25:17.1 1:25:24.5 34:07/M
26 Christian Kunz Temple TX 204 11 M 13 7-12 1:26:12.9 1:26:21.2 34:29/M
27 Daniel Shrode Temple TX 216 11 M 14 7-12 1:27:30.8 1:27:37.5 35:00/M
Top  

Just for Fun

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jaddiel Perez Harker Heights TX 283 42 M 1 1-99 37:20.2 37:30.9 14:56/M
2 Joshua Roberts Belton TX 292 13 M 2 1-99 37:32.0 37:35.5 15:01/M
3 Stephen Kilman Killeen TX 260 32 M 3 1-99 38:55.3 39:21.9 15:34/M
4 Brock Anderson Killeen TX 220 34 M 4 1-99 39:10.4 39:31.0 15:40/M
5 Kenneth Johnson Temple TX 258 47 M 5 1-99 43:22.8 43:45.4 17:21/M
6 Bobby Campbell Temple TX 232 32 M 6 1-99 43:26.1 43:52.4 17:22/M
7 Erika Mateus Belton TX 334 25 F 1 1-99 43:33.2 43:47.0 17:25/M
8 Joseph Perez Harker Heights TX 284 16 M 7 1-99 51:41.8 51:51.4 20:40/M
9 Elvira Jack Belton TX 255 52 F 2 1-99 56:35.2 57:05.8 22:38/M
10 Aryana Bobe Killeen TX 226 15 F 3 1-99 58:57.6 59:10.6 23:35/M
11 Alex Bobe Killeen TX 225 33 M 8 1-99 58:58.3 59:11.1 23:35/M
12 Dj Stokes Copperas Cove TX 307 35 F 4 1-99 1:01:49.8 1:01:52.2 24:44/M
13 Tayler Stokes Copperas Cove TX 309 10 M 9 1-99 1:01:55.4 1:01:57.4 24:46/M
14 Jared Stokes Copperas Cove TX 308 36 M 10 1-99 1:01:57.5 1:01:59.8 24:47/M
15 Suree Valenzuela Killeen TX 316 43 F 5 1-99 1:02:20.8 1:02:39.0 24:56/M
16 Xavier Valenzuela Killeen TX 317 18 M 11 1-99 1:02:20.9 1:02:39.0 24:56/M
17 Justin Patterson Belton TX 282 24 M 12 1-99 1:03:01.7 1:03:29.2 25:12/M
18 Misty James Copperas Cove TX 37 39 F 6 1-99 1:04:24.9 1:04:50.3 25:46/M
19 Anthony James Copperas Cove TX 124 33 M 13 1-99 1:04:34.5 1:04:59.6 25:50/M
20 Kate Salters Belton TX 297 15 F 7 1-99 1:07:24.8 1:07:36.2 26:58/M
21 Rebecca Diaz Nolanville TX 241 43 F 8 1-99 1:07:46.2 1:08:03.5 27:06/M
22 David Boothby Temple TX 227 44 M 14 1-99 1:09:27.3 1:09:30.7 27:47/M
23 Hudson Boothby Temple TX 228 11 M 15 1-99 1:09:27.8 1:09:30.3 27:47/M
24 Jack Smith Harker Heights TX 304 8 M 16 1-99 1:10:03.8 1:10:12.4 28:01/M
25 Megan Nowaski Temple TX 279 13 F 9 1-99 1:10:04.4 1:10:11.8 28:02/M
26 Dan Seaman Harker Heights TX 301 46 M 17 1-99 1:10:08.4 1:10:19.2 28:03/M
27 Amy Seaman Harker Heights TX 300 39 F 10 1-99 1:10:09.3 1:10:19.1 28:04/M
28 Dylan Whewell San Antonio TX 321 13 M 18 1-99 1:11:15.3 1:11:27.0 28:30/M
29 Kamila Whewell San Antonio TX 322 11 F 11 1-99 1:11:15.6 1:11:27.2 28:30/M
30 Monika Whewell San Antonio TX 323 40 F 12 1-99 1:11:21.3 1:11:32.7 28:32/M
31 Samantha Nowaski Temple TX 280 44 F 13 1-99 1:11:57.0 1:12:03.2 28:47/M
32 Peter Guillen Temple TX 250 12 M 19 1-99 1:12:31.7 1:12:47.2 29:00/M
33 Christian Johnson Temple TX 256 11 M 20 1-99 1:12:33.2 1:12:48.5 29:01/M
34 Amber Nowaski Temple TX 278 19 F 14 1-99 1:13:03.1 1:13:11.0 29:13/M
35 Wesley Kincaid Temple TX 263 12 M 21 1-99 1:13:06.5 1:13:26.6 29:14/M
36 Phillip Kincaid Temple TX 262 36 M 22 1-99 1:13:09.0 1:13:29.9 29:16/M
37 Jennifer Kincaid Templetemple TX 261 37 F 15 1-99 1:13:10.0 1:13:30.0 29:16/M
38 Marcia Rhodes-Tyler Leander TX 288 39 F 16 1-99 1:14:39.9 1:14:58.3 29:52/M
39 Susie Keilman Temple TX 41 48 F 17 1-99 1:14:49.8 1:15:18.4 29:56/M
40 Chisity Wilkins Killeen TX 324 33 F 18 1-99 1:14:58.0 1:14:58.0 29:59/M
41 Dustin Robinson Killeen TX 140 34 M 23 1-99 1:16:35.3 1:16:44.8 30:38/M
42 Christina Robinson Killeen TX 139 33 F 19 1-99 1:16:36.1 1:16:45.3 30:38/M
43 Bryce Robinson Killeen TX 214 7 M 24 1-99 1:16:36.5 1:16:45.7 30:38/M
44 David Thomas Killeen TX 69 52 M 25 1-99 1:17:40.6 1:18:02.3 31:04/M
DQ Richard Garrison Copperas Cove TX 248 33 M DQ 1-99 0:00.0 0:00/M
DQ Landon Richardson Kempner TX 289 9 M DQ 1-99 0:00.0 0:00/M
DQ Katie Rynearson Mcgregor TX 296 18 F DQ 1-99 0:00.0 0:00/M
DQ Bobby Rynearson Mc Gregor TX 295 17 M DQ 1-99 0:00.0 0:00/M
DQ Stacy Richardson Kempner TX 290 42 F DQ 1-99 2:15.7 2:15.7 0:54/M
DQ Lorene Spurlock Ruiz Nolanville TX 306 46 F DQ 1-99 2:55.4 2:55.4 1:10/M
DQ Desrick Pinkney Temple TX 285 36 M DQ 1-99 3:44.4 3:44.4 1:30/M
DQ Mark Rendon Harker Heights TX 287 43 M DQ 1-99 26:30.4 26:30.4 10:36/M
DQ Gabriele Zehr Kempner TX 330 56 F DQ 1-99 29:25.9 29:25.9 11:46/M
DQ Carol Sorensen Killeen TX 305 42 F DQ 1-99 29:26.2 29:26.2 11:46/M
DQ Laura Garrett Copperas Cove TX 247 59 F DQ 1-99 29:26.3 29:26.3 11:46/M
DQ Joshua True Belton TX 342 32 M DQ 1-99 30:03.5 30:03.5 12:01/M
DQ Stephanie Pitrucha Temple TX 286 32 F DQ 1-99 42:59.4 42:59.4 17:12/M
DQ Cynthia New Nolanville TX 275 36 F DQ 1-99 1:00:47.3 1:00:47.3 24:19/M
DQ Samantha Wittman Temple TX 329 35 F DQ 1-99 1:00:47.4 1:00:47.4 24:19/M
DQ Gary Northcutt Temple TX 57 49 M DQ 1-99 1:04:23.3 1:04:25.7 25:45/M