Shuffle for Shoes

Age Group Results

June 11, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chellie Cannon Killeen TX 51 30 9 27:06.6 27:11.5 8:45/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Hannon Temple TX 37 18 1 20:47.5 20:51.1 6:42/M
Top

Female 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Megan Nowaski Temple TX 49 13 63 44:30.6 44:38.5 14:21/M
2 Taylor Regula Temple TX 3 9 67 45:11.8 45:26.1 14:35/M
3 Kirstin Lohman Temple TX 63 8 78 55:59.4 56:06.8 18:04/M
4 Mallory Jarrell Temple TX 116 8 87 1:02:06.0 1:02:23.2 20:02/M
5 Tatiana Smith Troy TX 114 11 99 1:09:39.3 1:09:56.2 22:28/M
Top

Male 13 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Antonio Bretado Killeen TX 77 13 40 39:03.8 39:06.5 12:36/M
2 Jacob Peebles Belton TX 85 12 58 42:38.3 42:50.4 13:45/M
3 Texas Terry Lexington TX 59 3 79 56:17.4 56:55.4 18:09/M
4 Logan Moore Belton TX 88 13 102 1:11:47.4 1:12:23.8 23:09/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexandria Andrade Bulverde TX 79 19 46 41:00.8 41:19.3 13:14/M
2 Amber Nowaski Temple TX 48 19 64 44:32.7 44:40.4 14:22/M
3 Juanita Garcia Templetemple TX 96 15 94 1:06:35.7 1:14:56.2 21:29/M
4 Joy Brent Temple TX 113 14 100 1:09:39.7 1:09:56.7 22:28/M
5 Sophie Beach Temple TX 122 15 103 1:11:47.9 1:12:22.4 23:09/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Hannon Temple TX 37 18 1 20:47.5 20:51.1 6:42/M
2 Damian Soto Temple TX 101 17 2 21:09.8 21:14.0 6:49/M
3 Carlos Crisanto Temple TX 25 17 3 21:18.9 21:22.8 6:52/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashleigh Humphrey Chilton TX 78 25 15 30:07.0 30:10.0 9:43/M
2 Griffin Nelson Grovetown GA 68 26 16 31:08.4 31:20.9 10:03/M
3 Carissa Cobb Killeen TX 106 28 17 31:19.0 31:23.0 10:06/M
4 Amber Culver Temple TX 62 27 18 31:34.5 31:41.3 10:11/M
5 Jacy Hunt Temple TX 109 21 24 34:00.1 34:17.7 10:58/M
6 Devon Walter Belton TX 120 20 34 37:22.8 37:40.9 12:03/M
7 Victoria Diaz Killeen TX 123 24 38 38:35.9 38:39.6 12:27/M
8 Lena Hernandez Fort Hood TX 89 28 41 39:12.4 39:16.9 12:39/M
9 Jessica Oliver Troy TX 41 28 45 40:23.7 40:40.2 13:02/M
10 Rachelle Miller Copperas Cove TX 27 27 48 41:31.6 42:05.7 13:24/M
11 Ashley McAllister Temple TX 23 21 51 42:04.8 42:26.7 13:34/M
12 Brianna Holtkamp Belton TX 72 21 65 44:44.6 45:03.6 14:26/M
13 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 56 25 70 46:10.0 46:24.2 14:54/M
14 Amber Moore Troy TX 121 21 101 1:11:44.3 1:12:22.3 23:08/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ty McAllister Temple TX 21 23 8 27:03.2 27:23.7 8:44/M
2 Matthew Cody Temple TX 61 21 23 34:00.0 34:17.3 10:58/M
3 Branson Parker Cedar Park TX 119 22 35 38:04.4 38:22.3 12:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chellie Cannon Killeen TX 51 30 9 27:06.6 27:11.5 8:45/M
2 Alisha Cotner Copperas Cove TX 52 31 11 28:21.1 28:25.5 9:09/M
3 Laura Rodriguez Cameron TX 93 33 19 31:45.7 31:51.3 10:15/M
4 Tyler Boyd Holland TX 82 31 27 34:43.2 34:48.0 11:12/M
5 Ashley Inbody Gatesville TX 66 32 33 36:58.8 37:08.0 11:55/M
6 Lori Robertson Sachse TX 4 31 54 42:10.8 42:46.1 13:36/M
7 Melissa Simmons Georgetown TX 42 38 60 42:43.3 42:53.5 13:47/M
8 Janee Mitchell Killeen TX 80 31 73 50:29.6 51:01.5 16:17/M
9 Shimese Bello Woodway TX 105 36 74 53:18.1 53:21.0 17:12/M
10 Yane Trevino Temple TX 115 31 76 54:56.3 55:16.0 17:43/M
11 Zenaida Castano Temple TX 34 31 84 1:00:47.3 1:01:15.2 19:36/M
12 Anneka Wood Temple TX 44 38 89 1:03:56.5 1:04:39.5 20:37/M
13 Andrea Tomaszewski Temple TX 118 31 92 1:06:27.3 1:07:13.7 21:26/M
14 Kara Antal Temple TX 117 32 93 1:06:28.9 1:07:15.2 21:26/M
15 Chrystal Thomas Belton TX 124 34 95 1:07:53.7 1:08:45.5 21:54/M
16 Laura Moore Belton TX 87 39 98 1:09:38.1 1:10:12.1 22:28/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William White Temple TX 15 33 5 25:39.1 25:44.3 8:16/M
2 Jason Bretado Killeen TX 76 34 12 28:51.8 28:54.3 9:18/M
3 Helder Martins Killeen TX 74 39 28 35:30.7 35:46.3 11:27/M
4 Esteban Jimenez Temple TX 102 35 30 35:50.4 36:00.5 11:34/M
5 Eric Robertson Sachse TX 5 33 55 42:11.5 42:47.0 13:36/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Haley Brown Round Rock TX 111 40 21 33:46.2 33:52.2 10:54/M
2 Amy Taylor Temple TX 17 40 26 34:27.3 34:40.5 11:07/M
3 Allison Duncan Cypress TX 50 43 43 40:07.3 40:17.7 12:56/M
4 Kristi Miller Belton TX 64 43 44 40:10.5 40:39.9 12:57/M
5 Samantha Nowaski Temple TX 47 44 47 41:21.4 41:29.2 13:20/M
6 Margaret Hess Templetemple TX 94 43 52 42:07.0 50:25.2 13:35/M
7 Melissa Garcia Templetemple TX 95 45 53 42:09.6 50:26.5 13:36/M
8 Brandi Peebles Belton TX 84 45 57 42:37.9 42:49.9 13:45/M
9 Donna McAllister Temple TX 20 49 61 43:38.9 43:47.4 14:05/M
10 Joy Martin Temple TX 55 42 66 44:51.8 45:22.4 14:28/M
11 Myrna Dalton Temple TX 54 49 69 45:44.5 46:10.0 14:45/M
12 Joanna Goss Temple TX 6 41 75 54:53.1 55:14.2 17:42/M
13 Susan Lopez Temple TX 43 43 77 54:56.8 55:16.3 17:43/M
14 Coral Noonan Lexington TX 58 41 81 56:20.6 57:00.0 18:10/M
15 Brenda Powell Temple TX 73 46 83 1:00:46.2 1:01:14.0 19:36/M
16 Bridget Whitaker Templetemple TX 98 44 88 1:03:44.2 1:12:01.6 20:34/M
17 Maria Cash Killeen TX 46 47 90 1:03:56.6 1:04:39.8 20:37/M
18 Tracy Regula Temple TX 71 44 91 1:04:48.4 1:05:25.5 20:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gregory Rosebluff Killeen TX 81 42 4 23:31.8 23:35.2 7:35/M
2 Carlos Reyes-Almonte Weehawken NJ 86 44 6 25:51.4 25:58.3 8:20/M
3 Charles Pfeninger Shippensburg PA 30 46 10 27:15.0 27:21.7 8:47/M
4 Darryll Rideout Killeen TX 107 40 13 28:59.6 29:08.8 9:21/M
5 Jason Horn Killeen TX 110 43 22 33:54.1 34:05.4 10:56/M
6 Ken Jarrell Temple TX 108 43 29 35:38.9 35:45.2 11:30/M
7 Russell McAllister Temple TX 22 49 62 44:13.7 44:36.9 14:16/M
8 Steve Regula Temple TX 70 43 68 45:12.1 45:26.3 14:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dawn Ray Belton TX 7 56 20 32:11.7 32:17.5 10:23/M
2 Karen Oliver Troy TX 40 53 32 36:54.2 37:08.9 11:54/M
3 Nita Bigon Belton TX 75 55 36 38:21.7 38:38.3 12:22/M
4 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 60 50 37 38:23.6 39:03.2 12:23/M
5 Cheryl Nelson Temple TX 18 53 49 41:51.5 42:04.6 13:30/M
6 Karen Langford Killeen TX 67 51 50 41:57.8 42:40.1 13:32/M
7 Esther Mendoza Temple TX 33 55 85 1:01:14.8 1:01:14.8 19:45/M
8 Carol Clements Salado TX 13 57 86 1:01:17.5 1:02:42.5 19:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Martin Juarez Rockdale TX 91 58 7 26:09.1 26:13.1 8:26/M
2 Andrew Eller Temple TX 38 52 14 29:47.0 29:55.4 9:36/M
3 Britt Dalton Salado TX 53 58 25 34:06.0 34:15.1 11:00/M
4 Byron Nelson Temple TX 19 56 31 36:15.0 36:27.0 11:42/M
5 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 28 53 39 39:01.0 39:38.1 12:35/M
6 Dario Juarez Haltom City TX 104 51 72 49:22.1 49:32.9 15:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christine Pickett Temple TX 31 60 56 42:26.3 42:54.2 13:41/M
2 Lisa Mannick Temple TX 103 62 59 42:39.3 43:12.3 13:45/M
3 Lindsey Noonan Lexington TX 57 67 80 56:17.6 56:56.6 18:09/M
4 Mary Pearson Temple TX 9 60 96 1:08:00.6 1:08:33.6 21:56/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Petty Belton TX 112 66 42 39:54.1 40:07.2 12:52/M
2 Thomas Pickett Temple TX 32 64 71 47:01.5 47:32.6 15:10/M
3 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 14 63 82 58:18.5 1:00:04.4 18:48/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Larry Delhay Belton TX 100 72 97 1:09:37.7 1:10:12.3 22:27/M