Bush's Spring Chicken

Overall Finish List

March 25, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jtrace Heavener Belton TX 636 31 M 1 Top Fin 38:00.3 6:08/M
2 Jackson Cook Temple TX 414 17 M 1 15-19 39:19.9 6:20/M
3 Aamir Terry Temple TX 615 31 M 1 30-34 39:47.9 6:25/M
4 Steve Walden 588 47 M 1 45-49 40:47.2 6:35/M
5 Jason Book Harker Heights TX 404 39 M 1 35-39 41:31.9 6:42/M
6 Alfonzo Robinson Killeen TX 554 38 M 2 35-39 42:04.5 6:47/M
7 Gian Mikel Pulido Killeen TX 625 13 M 1 10-14 42:06.2 6:47/M
8 Shawn Griffin 466 43 M 1 40-44 42:36.8 6:52/M
9 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 561 61 M 1 60-64 43:11.0 6:58/M
10 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 567 39 M 3 35-39 43:59.8 7:06/M
11 Keith Dawson 429 36 M 4 35-39 44:57.2 7:15/M
12 Mattheaw Cash Killeen TX 631 17 M 2 15-19 44:57.6 7:15/M
13 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 432 11 F 1 Top Fin 45:11.8 7:17/M
14 Christopher Nagy Killeen TX 605 30 M 2 30-34 46:33.0 7:30/M
15 Sarah Pomykal Troy TX 614 32 F 1 30-34 47:31.0 7:40/M
16 Robert Wells Harker Heights TX 593 56 M 1 55-59 48:33.1 7:50/M
17 Geraldo Rivera Copperas Cove TX 551 31 M 3 30-34 48:37.8 7:50/M
18 Daryl Stacey Belton TX 573 46 M 2 45-49 48:46.4 7:52/M
19 Allison Chamberlin Temple TX 630 26 F 1 25-29 49:08.4 7:55/M
20 Victoria Buckner Temple TX 609 19 F 1 15-19 49:11.3 7:56/M
21 David Sims Temple TX 568 50 M 1 50-54 49:19.7 7:57/M
22 Andrew Eller Temple TX 442 53 M 2 50-54 49:26.1 7:58/M
23 Darrell Becker Temple TX 396 48 M 3 45-49 49:26.5 7:58/M
24 Turtle Powell Kempner TX 542 14 M 2 10-14 49:34.6 8:00/M
25 Felicity Cunningham Temple TX 421 43 F 1 40-44 49:49.9 8:02/M
26 Erika Friddle Harker Heights TX 638 29 F 2 25-29 49:51.1 8:02/M
27 Barbara Johnson 485 61 F 1 60-64 49:57.7 8:03/M
28 Tyler Hassel Harker Heights TX 474 30 M 4 30-34 50:17.6 8:07/M
29 Neal Jarrett Temple TX 484 55 M 2 55-59 50:34.6 8:09/M
30 Mason Lambert Little River Academy TX 498 13 M 3 10-14 50:39.2 8:10/M
31 Martin Juarez Rockdale TX 487 59 M 3 55-59 50:44.2 8:11/M
32 Ashley Clapper Killeen TX 412 32 F 2 30-34 50:47.9 8:11/M
33 Stefanie Marshall Killeen TX 616 34 F 3 30-34 50:56.9 8:13/M
34 Melinda Kunz Temple TX 491 41 F 2 40-44 50:58.7 8:13/M
35 Collin Wilson Salado TX 599 13 M 4 10-14 51:07.0 8:15/M
36 Melvin Mason Nolanville TX 510 53 M 3 50-54 51:34.1 8:19/M
37 Whitney Holt Temple TX 479 31 F 4 30-34 51:35.1 8:19/M
38 Michael Ebers Belton TX 440 48 M 4 45-49 51:43.7 8:20/M
39 Bryson Lambert Little River Academy TX 496 13 M 5 10-14 51:48.3 8:21/M
40 Erike Willes Nolanville TX 595 48 F 1 45-49 51:57.3 8:23/M
41 Robert Sharp Temple TX 566 35 M 5 35-39 52:10.0 8:25/M
42 Kayla Rivera Copperas Cove TX 552 25 F 3 25-29 52:16.1 8:26/M
43 Lisa Griffin 465 41 F 3 40-44 52:16.3 8:26/M
44 Sarimar Gudino Killeen TX 408 41 F 4 40-44 52:18.5 8:26/M
45 Delia Torres Temple TX 623 25 F 4 25-29 52:23.8 8:27/M
46 Dominic Pruss Waco TX 544 12 M 6 10-14 52:39.4 8:30/M
47 Jason Lambert Little River Academy TX 497 38 M 6 35-39 52:43.6 8:30/M
48 Daniel Shin Temple TX 633 44 M 2 40-44 52:47.7 8:31/M
49 Debbie Miranda Temple TX 521 38 F 1 35-39 53:01.6 8:33/M
50 Lindsay Newman Temple TX 607 35 F 2 35-39 53:20.0 8:36/M
51 Neal White Salado TX 594 61 M 2 60-64 53:35.3 8:39/M
52 Sara Cooper Temple TX 416 29 F 5 25-29 53:40.9 8:39/M
53 Ryan Cooper Temple TX 415 35 M 7 35-39 53:41.5 8:40/M
54 Melissa Miller Killeen TX 519 32 F 5 30-34 53:42.5 8:40/M
55 Holly Landez Killeen TX 500 45 F 2 45-49 53:43.0 8:40/M
56 Pete Boulette Temple TX 639 69 M 1 65-69 53:44.3 8:40/M
57 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights TX 579 64 M 3 60-64 53:57.5 8:42/M
58 Helen Alvarez Temple TX 388 35 F 3 35-39 54:11.5 8:44/M
59 Jim Cunningham Temple TX 422 62 M 4 60-64 54:16.8 8:45/M
60 Andrea Gardner Copperas Cove TX 454 48 F 3 45-49 54:19.8 8:46/M
61 Yane Trevino Temple TX 583 31 F 6 30-34 54:29.0 8:47/M
62 Jennifer Layton Troy TX 503 36 F 4 35-39 54:29.7 8:47/M
63 Jason Quigley Belton TX 546 45 M 5 45-49 54:30.9 8:47/M
64 Nicole Velasquez Belton TX 587 49 F 4 45-49 54:31.6 8:48/M
65 Alecia Jarrett Temple TX 483 25 F 6 25-29 54:34.7 8:48/M
66 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 504 45 M 6 45-49 54:38.6 8:49/M
67 Mauro Diluzio Temple TX 628 53 M 4 50-54 54:45.2 8:50/M
68 Meghan Gold Harker Heights TX 463 30 F 7 30-34 54:46.2 8:50/M
69 Alisha Cotner Copperas Cove TX 417 32 F 8 30-34 55:08.3 8:54/M
70 Emily Veitenheimer Temple TX 586 26 F 7 25-29 55:13.4 8:54/M
71 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 603 33 F 9 30-34 55:29.3 8:57/M
72 Alex Richards Kempner TX 618 41 M 3 40-44 55:38.1 8:58/M
73 Craig Eilers Temple TX 441 59 M 4 55-59 55:51.9 9:00/M
74 Christine Rodriguez Temple TX 556 51 F 1 50-54 55:57.7 9:01/M
75 James Flood Temple TX 449 38 M 8 35-39 56:07.1 9:03/M
76 Kelly Kunders Nolanville TX 490 39 F 5 35-39 56:15.0 9:04/M
77 Vanesa Cunningham Killeen TX 423 33 F 10 30-34 56:45.6 9:09/M
78 James Norris Copperas Cove TX 528 19 M 3 15-19 56:48.7 9:10/M
79 Amanda Sharp Killeen TX 564 30 F 11 30-34 56:50.7 9:10/M
80 William Keller Temple TX 489 57 M 5 55-59 56:55.2 9:11/M
81 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 476 54 M 5 50-54 56:57.6 9:11/M
82 S Lindland Fort Hood CA 642 46 M 7 45-49 57:18.1 9:15/M
83 Jordan Davidson Killeen TX 425 38 F 6 35-39 57:26.9 9:16/M
84 Ivette Saria Harker Heights TX 640 38 F 7 35-39 57:44.2 9:19/M
85 Annalise Bond Temple TX 402 16 F 2 15-19 57:47.0 9:19/M
86 Alison Jones Temple TX 641 29 F 8 25-29 57:48.4 9:19/M
87 Kirk Bond Temple TX 403 47 M 8 45-49 57:48.7 9:19/M
88 Stephen Crawford Temple TX 418 56 M 6 55-59 57:51.4 9:20/M
89 David Wilson Killeen TX 600 33 M 5 30-34 57:56.8 9:21/M
90 Joanna Stacey Belton TX 575 45 F 5 45-49 58:05.0 9:22/M
91 Laura McWha Belton TX 515 32 F 12 30-34 58:16.1 9:24/M
92 Bill Lahey Belton TX 493 58 M 7 55-59 58:23.7 9:25/M
93 Troy Young Mc Gregor TX 604 42 M 4 40-44 58:31.4 9:26/M
94 Kelly Rhodes Temple TX 611 36 F 8 35-39 59:05.5 9:32/M
95 Luis Rivera 553 71 M 1 70-74 59:32.4 9:36/M
96 Frankie Edens Temple TX 608 48 M 9 45-49 59:36.1 9:37/M
97 Andrea Bazer Killeen TX 395 35 F 9 35-39 59:45.1 9:38/M
98 Jenna Franz Belton TX 624 22 F 1 20-24 59:53.3 9:40/M
99 Sandra Kremer Harker Heights TX 617 36 F 10 35-39 59:53.9 9:40/M
100 James Stapler Killeen TX 576 46 M 10 45-49 59:54.6 9:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Walter Martin 509 35 M 9 35-39 1:00:04.7 9:41/M
102 Kurt Ritterpusch Belton TX 550 48 M 11 45-49 1:00:15.2 9:43/M
103 Angie Wilson 597 62 F 2 60-64 1:00:22.6 9:44/M
104 Rebecca Milligan Temple TX 613 45 F 6 45-49 1:00:27.7 9:45/M
105 Susan Martin Belton TX 612 39 F 11 35-39 1:00:28.0 9:45/M
106 Jeffrey Fudge 451 46 M 12 45-49 1:00:32.7 9:46/M
107 Carla Grisham Temple TX 467 29 F 9 25-29 1:00:38.5 9:47/M
108 Cindy Lahey Belton TX 494 53 F 2 50-54 1:00:40.1 9:47/M
109 Erica Garcia Temple TX 452 19 F 3 15-19 1:00:45.2 9:48/M
110 Skip Landerman Killeen TX 499 66 M 2 65-69 1:00:50.3 9:49/M
111 Awbrey Lovrien-Moore Temple TX 606 39 F 12 35-39 1:00:57.8 9:50/M
112 Cassandra Donoso Rogers TX 435 30 F 13 30-34 1:01:00.7 9:50/M
113 Dolores Cassidy Killeen TX 637 30 F 14 30-34 1:01:07.5 9:51/M
114 Mckenzie Milburn Temple TX 517 30 F 15 30-34 1:01:33.0 9:56/M
115 Brian Trumpower Killeen TX 584 37 M 10 35-39 1:02:05.7 10:01/M
116 Barbara Buckles Temple TX 406 60 F 3 60-64 1:02:10.1 10:02/M
117 Honey Golden Temple TX 626 37 F 13 35-39 1:02:14.0 10:02/M
118 Summer Pryor Temple TX 545 32 F 16 30-34 1:02:48.0 10:08/M
119 Allison Smith Belton TX 569 37 F 14 35-39 1:02:51.0 10:08/M
120 Julie Sullivan Temple TX 580 42 F 5 40-44 1:02:59.0 10:10/M
121 Susan Stokke 578 43 F 6 40-44 1:03:14.1 10:12/M
122 Stefanie Thomas Salado TX 582 30 F 17 30-34 1:03:14.7 10:12/M
123 Bob Drake Temple TX 436 49 M 13 45-49 1:04:01.5 10:20/M
124 Tiffany Saad Hewitt TX 439 30 F 18 30-34 1:04:02.7 10:20/M
125 Larry Endl Killeen TX 445 59 M 8 55-59 1:04:07.0 10:20/M
126 Paula Lawrason Killeen TX 502 43 F 7 40-44 1:04:11.9 10:21/M
127 Joel Jr. Secrist Harker Heights TX 563 10 M 7 10-14 1:04:17.1 10:22/M
128 Alison Cook Georgetown TX 413 40 F 8 40-44 1:04:28.3 10:24/M
129 Tammy O'Neill Belton TX 620 43 F 9 40-44 1:04:28.5 10:24/M
130 Rita Sharp Temple TX 565 56 F 1 55-59 1:04:53.7 10:28/M
131 Bj Hines Belton TX 478 57 M 9 55-59 1:05:02.9 10:29/M
132 Amanda Merriam Temple TX 516 38 F 15 35-39 1:05:03.5 10:30/M
133 Brittany Davis Buda TX 427 27 F 10 25-29 1:05:07.0 10:30/M
134 Aubrey McGath Troy TX 514 38 F 16 35-39 1:05:15.7 10:31/M
135 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 433 32 F 19 30-34 1:05:16.7 10:32/M
136 Rachel Starnes Temple TX 577 44 F 10 40-44 1:05:25.6 10:33/M
137 Affma Martin Killeen TX 632 31 F 20 30-34 1:05:28.8 10:34/M
138 Ursula Gumbs 471 62 F 4 60-64 1:06:09.8 10:40/M
139 Rachel Hoskins 480 31 F 21 30-34 1:06:42.1 10:45/M
140 Linda Garrett Eddy TX 456 65 F 1 65-69 1:06:46.0 10:46/M
141 Tommy Smith Killeen TX 571 48 M 14 45-49 1:06:58.8 10:48/M
142 Larry Guess Temple TX 469 72 M 2 70-74 1:07:00.8 10:48/M
143 Jerry Fleming 448 67 M 3 65-69 1:07:26.6 10:53/M
144 Tamara Neuwirth Belton TX 525 34 F 22 30-34 1:07:31.3 10:53/M
145 Jun Binghay Temple TX 400 46 M 15 45-49 1:07:32.8 10:54/M
146 Chris Earles Hewitt TX 438 51 M 6 50-54 1:07:37.3 10:54/M
147 Mercedes Deaton 430 56 F 2 55-59 1:07:51.4 10:57/M
148 Joel Secrist Harker Heights TX 562 45 M 16 45-49 1:08:04.5 10:59/M
149 Jen Warren Killeen TX 591 45 F 7 45-49 1:08:11.8 11:00/M
150 Lucy Ploeckelmann Fort Hood TX 540 54 F 3 50-54 1:08:40.8 11:05/M
151 Cate Berridge Killeen TX 397 42 F 11 40-44 1:09:13.1 11:10/M
152 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 527 50 F 4 50-54 1:10:11.8 11:19/M
153 Cari Psencik Belton TX 621 54 F 5 50-54 1:10:27.5 11:22/M
154 Shari Russell Temple TX 619 48 F 8 45-49 1:10:27.6 11:22/M
155 Anna Dick Temple TX 434 28 F 11 25-29 1:10:49.5 11:25/M
156 Stephanie Isbell Temple TX 629 30 F 23 30-34 1:10:49.9 11:25/M
157 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 420 59 M 10 55-59 1:10:56.9 11:26/M
158 Steve Ridgway Little River Academy TX 548 45 M 17 45-49 1:11:04.6 11:28/M
159 Chelsea Chang Temple TX 411 29 F 12 25-29 1:11:29.4 11:32/M
160 Sherri Myers Belton TX 523 56 F 3 55-59 1:12:02.5 11:37/M
161 Robin Polk Rosebud TX 541 52 F 6 50-54 1:12:02.5 11:37/M
162 Brewster Ashlee Waco TX 391 24 F 2 20-24 1:12:03.9 11:37/M
163 Kirsten Vandyke 585 26 F 13 25-29 1:12:20.2 11:40/M
164 Donna McAllister Temple TX 513 50 F 7 50-54 1:12:31.5 11:42/M
165 Sherry Eller Temple TX 443 52 F 8 50-54 1:12:41.8 11:43/M
166 Sandra Bigham Temple TX 399 64 F 5 60-64 1:13:34.2 11:52/M
167 Rachel Humphries Belton TX 482 41 F 12 40-44 1:13:35.0 11:52/M
168 Wilfredo Ramos Temple TX 547 35 M 11 35-39 1:13:49.6 11:54/M
169 Claudia Batiz Killeen TX 394 35 F 17 35-39 1:13:50.6 11:55/M
170 Machelle Larson Killeen TX 501 33 F 24 30-34 1:13:57.1 11:56/M
171 Robert G. Gumbs 470 61 M 5 60-64 1:14:21.4 12:00/M
172 Jakara Mayfield Killeen TX 610 34 F 25 30-34 1:14:51.6 12:04/M
173 Jicku Mathew Temple TX 627 41 M 5 40-44 1:14:59.0 12:06/M
174 Emma Stacey Belton TX 574 17 F 4 15-19 1:15:19.9 12:09/M
175 Jim Miner 520 49 M 18 45-49 1:15:47.0 12:13/M
176 Angler Watson 592 67 F 2 65-69 1:15:51.1 12:14/M
177 Brandi Peebles Belton TX 534 46 F 9 45-49 1:16:02.7 12:16/M
178 John Peebles Belton TX 535 45 M 19 45-49 1:16:03.1 12:16/M
179 Tiffany MacIe Temple TX 506 32 F 26 30-34 1:16:44.9 12:23/M
180 Christopher Jones Temple TX 486 44 M 6 40-44 1:18:02.1 12:35/M
181 Anita Hicks Temple TX 477 52 F 9 50-54 1:18:17.5 12:38/M
182 Tyfani Nagy Killeen TX 524 30 F 27 30-34 1:18:27.1 12:39/M
183 Yolanda Cervantez Temple TX 410 29 F 14 25-29 1:18:37.1 12:41/M
184 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 468 58 F 4 55-59 1:19:31.0 12:50/M
185 Katie Ryan Copperas Cove TX 560 50 F 10 50-54 1:19:31.2 12:50/M
186 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 419 58 F 5 55-59 1:19:58.9 12:54/M
187 Clancy Archie Gatesville TX 389 8 M 1 1- 9 1:20:02.0 12:55/M
188 Jan Ward Kempner TX 590 71 F 1 70-74 1:20:39.0 13:00/M
189 Carol Curtis 424 73 F 2 70-74 1:20:44.9 13:01/M
190 Erika Archie Gatesville TX 390 36 F 18 35-39 1:20:54.9 13:03/M
191 Pamela Campos 409 34 F 28 30-34 1:21:08.9 13:05/M
192 Roxana Peterson 536 50 F 11 50-54 1:21:12.2 13:06/M
193 Dustin Wilson Killeen TX 601 9 M 2 1- 9 1:21:44.1 13:11/M
194 Tyler Gibson Temple TX 460 24 M 1 20-24 1:22:09.2 13:15/M
195 Cynthia Gibson Temple TX 459 52 F 12 50-54 1:22:19.9 13:17/M
196 Rhona Huggins Killeen TX 481 43 F 13 40-44 1:23:00.9 13:23/M
197 Kristen Waneck Troy TX 589 34 F 29 30-34 1:23:20.0 13:26/M
198 Randall Rosenberger 558 65 M 4 65-69 1:23:23.8 13:27/M
199 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 387 42 F 14 40-44 1:24:28.6 13:37/M
200 Linda Hawkins Rogers TX 475 55 F 6 55-59 1:24:29.0 13:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Sandra McCuskey Killeen TX 622 62 F 6 60-64 1:24:36.6 13:39/M
202 Maya Roe Killeen TX 557 32 F 30 30-34 1:24:51.7 13:41/M
203 Frances Garcia 453 48 F 10 45-49 1:24:56.5 13:42/M
204 Esther Soto Temple TX 572 37 F 19 35-39 1:25:16.2 13:45/M
205 Gretel Davis 428 77 F 1 75-99 1:25:28.5 13:47/M
206 Gina Bielanski Temple TX 398 44 F 15 40-44 1:26:13.0 13:54/M
207 Tabitha Kao Killeen TX 488 25 F 15 25-29 1:31:18.9 14:44/M
208 Patsy Palmer 532 66 F 3 65-69 1:31:57.2 14:50/M
209 Alex Davis Belton TX 426 23 F 3 20-24 1:32:15.5 14:53/M
210 Josephine Oates Killeen TX 529 69 F 4 65-69 1:33:48.7 15:08/M
211 Sheila Bass Temple TX 393 50 F 13 50-54 1:34:35.3 15:15/M
212 Conniesue Gladwell Killeen TX 461 49 F 11 45-49 1:35:25.0 15:23/M
213 Deborah Brunson Harker Heights TX 405 55 F 7 55-59 1:35:57.1 15:29/M
214 Kylie Germann Harker Heights TX 457 27 F 16 25-29 1:35:57.2 15:29/M
215 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 446 58 M 11 55-59 1:37:35.2 15:44/M
216 Renee Larson Killeen TX 635 47 F 12 45-49 1:40:18.1 16:11/M
217 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 570 41 F 16 40-44 1:40:19.2 16:11/M
218 Stacy Kyle Killeen TX 492 37 F 20 35-39 1:40:19.4 16:11/M
219 Viola Ming-Copsy Killeen TX 634 58 F 8 55-59 1:40:23.7 16:11/M
220 Carl Rinker Harker Heights TX 549 55 M 12 55-59 1:40:23.9 16:11/M
221 Alanna Phillips Copperas Cove TX 537 36 F 21 35-39 1:42:26.9 16:31/M
222 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 539 61 F 7 60-64 1:42:27.1 16:31/M
223 Charles Wilson 598 64 M 6 60-64 1:43:03.4 16:37/M
224 Deborah Dwinell Templetemple TX 437 54 F 14 50-54 1:43:45.1 16:44/M
225 Heather Caldwell 407 44 F 17 40-44 1:48:07.8 17:26/M