Bush's Spring Chicken

Overall Finish List

April 02, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steven Walden Belton TX 969 46 M 1 Top Fin 39:16.8 39:16.8 6:20/M
2 Tony Orozco Belton TX 905 42 M 1 40-44 39:20.0 39:20.0 6:21/M
3 John Stasulli Killeen TX 957 41 M 2 40-44 40:52.8 40:52.8 6:35/M
4 Josh Dever Austin TX 810 47 M 1 45-49 41:12.0 41:12.0 6:39/M
5 Jason Dence Killeen TX 1 39 M 1 35-39 42:17.8 42:17.8 6:49/M
6 Jonathan Castillo Killeen TX 987 34 M 1 30-34 42:26.2 42:26.2 6:51/M
7 Paxton Smith Temple TX 952 19 M 1 15-19 43:14.4 43:14.4 6:58/M
8 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 947 38 M 2 35-39 44:11.7 44:11.7 7:08/M
9 Daniel Casas Gatesville TX 992 24 M 1 20-24 44:49.7 44:49.7 7:14/M
10 John Swords Temple TX 8 17 M 2 15-19 44:51.2 44:51.2 7:14/M
11 Katie Kelley Gatesville TX 991 35 F 1 Top Fin 44:59.4 44:59.4 7:15/M
12 John Gomez Simmons 948 21 M 2 20-24 45:25.0 45:25.0 7:20/M
13 Angel Cruz Harker Heights TX 798 38 M 3 35-39 45:33.0 45:33.0 7:21/M
14 Levi Gunn Belton TX 848 16 M 3 15-19 45:48.4 45:48.4 7:23/M
15 Mason Edwards Gatesville TX 813 14 M 1 10-14 45:49.5 45:49.5 7:23/M
16 Matthew Maness Killeen TX 885 32 M 2 30-34 46:15.8 46:15.8 7:28/M
17 Thomas Liker Killeen TX 877 58 M 1 55-59 47:04.7 47:04.7 7:35/M
18 Camille McCue Harker Heights TX 892 34 F 1 30-34 47:52.2 47:52.2 7:43/M
19 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 808 10 F 1 10-14 47:52.6 47:52.6 7:43/M
20 William Reichl Temple TX 922 14 M 2 10-14 48:17.6 48:17.6 7:47/M
21 Martin Juarez Rockdale TX 861 58 M 2 55-59 48:33.0 48:33.0 7:50/M
22 Thomas McCue Harker Heights TX 893 21 M 3 20-24 48:38.4 48:38.4 7:51/M
23 Sarah Brassard Copperas Cove TX 783 24 F 1 20-24 48:52.9 48:52.9 7:53/M
24 Scott Zarley Killeen TX 979 56 M 3 55-59 48:56.8 48:56.8 7:54/M
25 Mike Rogers Temple TX 937 41 M 3 40-44 49:21.3 49:21.3 7:58/M
26 Daniel Shin Temple TX 946 43 M 4 40-44 49:24.5 49:24.5 7:58/M
27 Jacobo Gaitan Killeen TX 825 44 M 5 40-44 49:40.7 49:40.7 8:01/M
28 Angelique Nevarez-Fountain Belton TX 902 39 F 1 35-39 49:42.8 49:42.8 8:01/M
29 Melvin Mason Nolanville TX 985 52 M 1 50-54 49:43.1 49:43.1 8:01/M
30 Kevin Koch Temple TX 980 58 M 4 55-59 49:45.9 49:45.9 8:01/M
31 Veronica Carson Killeen TX 789 30 F 2 30-34 49:50.3 49:50.3 8:02/M
32 Darin Biasi Temple TX 774 37 M 4 35-39 50:24.2 50:24.2 8:08/M
33 Jennifer Swendsen Temple TX 7 32 F 3 30-34 50:25.8 50:25.8 8:08/M
34 Erika Friddle Harker Heights TX 241 28 F 1 25-29 50:26.9 50:26.9 8:08/M
35 Barbara Johnson Copperas Cove TX 858 60 F 1 60-64 50:36.7 50:36.7 8:10/M
36 James Carr Killeen TX 788 12 M 3 10-14 50:53.8 50:53.8 8:12/M
37 Randy Rodak Temple TX 933 46 M 2 45-49 50:54.2 50:54.2 8:13/M
38 Thomas Rogers Temple TX 2 59 M 5 55-59 50:54.6 50:54.6 8:13/M
39 Gary Rhiner Harker Heights TX 925 47 M 3 45-49 51:02.5 51:02.5 8:14/M
40 Matthew Smith Harker Heights TX 951 32 M 3 30-34 51:07.3 51:07.3 8:15/M
41 Tara Ambrose Round Rock TX 3 50 F 1 50-54 51:55.2 51:55.2 8:22/M
42 Darryll Rideout Killeen TX 929 40 M 6 40-44 51:55.3 51:55.3 8:22/M
43 Sarah Fry Copperas Cove TX 822 34 F 4 30-34 52:11.3 52:11.3 8:25/M
44 Kelli Johnson Temple TX 859 34 F 5 30-34 52:13.8 52:13.8 8:25/M
45 Carlos Reyes-Almonte Weehawken NJ 924 44 M 7 40-44 52:18.6 52:18.6 8:26/M
46 Stephen Crawford Temple TX 795 55 M 6 55-59 52:32.9 52:32.9 8:28/M
47 Britt Dalton Salado TX 800 58 M 7 55-59 52:43.2 52:43.2 8:30/M
48 Nikki Morris Houston TX 898 27 F 2 25-29 52:52.2 52:52.2 8:32/M
49 Jodi Benham Temple TX 773 29 F 3 25-29 53:15.1 53:15.1 8:35/M
50 Christine Rodriguez Temple TX 934 50 F 2 50-54 53:37.9 53:37.9 8:39/M
51 Melinda Kunz Temple TX 866 40 F 1 40-44 53:38.3 53:38.3 8:39/M
52 Andrew Eller Temple TX 814 52 M 2 50-54 53:45.0 53:45.0 8:40/M
53 Dwayne MacIe Temple TX 880 34 M 4 30-34 53:54.0 53:54.0 8:42/M
54 Lindsay Newman Temple TX 903 34 F 6 30-34 54:01.5 54:01.5 8:43/M
55 Billy Musquiz Temple TX 900 30 M 5 30-34 54:07.1 54:07.1 8:44/M
56 Holly Landez Killeen TX 873 44 F 2 40-44 54:11.2 54:11.2 8:44/M
57 Tony Austin Killeen TX 768 51 M 3 50-54 54:19.9 54:19.9 8:46/M
58 Jeffrey Fudge Temple TX 823 45 M 4 45-49 54:24.1 54:24.1 8:46/M
59 Andrea Steele Temple TX 5 32 F 7 30-34 54:35.6 54:35.6 8:48/M
60 Tyler Boyd Holland TX 782 31 F 8 30-34 54:47.9 54:47.9 8:50/M
61 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 876 44 M 8 40-44 54:57.3 54:57.3 8:52/M
62 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 833 16 M 4 15-19 55:05.3 55:05.3 8:53/M
63 Kenneth Johnson Temple TX 860 47 M 5 45-49 55:12.1 55:12.1 8:54/M
64 Michael Ebers Belton TX 812 47 M 6 45-49 55:16.7 55:16.7 8:55/M
65 Mark Groveunder Temple TX 840 56 M 8 55-59 55:19.2 55:19.2 8:55/M
66 Trisha Wallace Temple TX 970 39 F 2 35-39 55:29.7 55:29.7 8:57/M
67 Erica Stone Belton TX 959 26 F 4 25-29 55:30.8 55:30.8 8:57/M
68 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 803 34 F 9 30-34 55:40.2 55:40.2 8:59/M
69 Kelly Rhodes Temple TX 928 35 F 3 35-39 55:47.0 55:47.0 9:00/M
70 Bill Lahey Belton TX 867 57 M 9 55-59 55:49.0 55:49.0 9:00/M
71 Arellano Jose Temple TX 988 53 M 4 50-54 56:11.9 56:11.9 9:04/M
72 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 940 38 M 5 35-39 56:12.5 56:12.5 9:04/M
73 Julian Sandoval Killeen TX 939 10 M 4 10-14 56:12.7 56:12.7 9:04/M
74 Turtle Powell Kempner TX 915 13 M 5 10-14 56:25.9 56:25.9 9:06/M
75 Guillermo De Los Santos Killeen TX 802 36 M 6 35-39 56:29.0 56:29.0 9:07/M
76 Gabriela Proano Temple TX 916 24 F 2 20-24 56:30.4 56:30.4 9:07/M
77 Reagan Ramsey Temple TX 920 14 F 2 10-14 56:31.8 56:31.8 9:07/M
78 Adrianna Pryor Temple TX 1000 15 F 1 15-19 56:32.2 56:32.2 9:07/M
79 Kristen Simmons Killeen TX 949 37 F 4 35-39 56:49.0 56:49.0 9:10/M
80 Susan Martin Belton TX 886 38 F 5 35-39 57:15.6 57:15.6 9:14/M
81 Robert Schultz Gatesville TX 943 45 M 7 45-49 57:25.3 57:25.3 9:16/M
82 Mason Lambert Little River Academy TX 872 12 M 6 10-14 57:30.8 57:30.8 9:16/M
83 Jay Atwood Temple TX 767 57 M 10 55-59 57:31.6 57:31.6 9:17/M
84 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 931 70 M 1 70-74 57:46.4 57:46.4 9:19/M
85 Mary Beth Biggerstaff Fort Hood TX 776 34 F 10 30-34 57:48.6 57:48.6 9:19/M
86 Patrick Henry Killeen TX 851 47 M 8 45-49 58:04.5 58:04.5 9:22/M
87 Chris Martin Robinson TX 9 42 M 9 40-44 58:14.9 58:14.9 9:24/M
88 Brittany Wentz Temple TX 973 29 F 5 25-29 58:29.5 58:29.5 9:26/M
89 Bryson Lambert Little River Academy TX 870 12 M 7 10-14 58:33.3 58:33.3 9:27/M
90 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 976 32 F 11 30-34 58:34.3 58:34.3 9:27/M
91 Jason Lambert Little River Academy TX 871 37 M 7 35-39 58:55.6 58:55.6 9:30/M
92 Jennifer O'Neal Andalusia AL 982 50 F 3 50-54 58:59.4 58:59.4 9:31/M
93 Kallie Lahey Belton TX 869 23 F 3 20-24 59:01.5 59:01.5 9:31/M
94 Dennis Smith Temple TX 950 53 M 5 50-54 59:22.8 59:22.8 9:35/M
95 Susan Stokke Killeen TX 958 42 F 3 40-44 59:42.3 59:42.3 9:38/M
96 James Gibson 831 47 M 9 45-49 1:00:21.2 1:00:21.2 9:44/M
97 Cindy Lahey Belton TX 868 52 F 4 50-54 1:00:21.7 1:00:21.7 9:44/M
98 Erica Garcia Temple TX 827 18 F 2 15-19 1:00:36.5 1:00:36.5 9:46/M
99 Awbrey Lovrien-Moore Temple TX 878 38 F 6 35-39 1:00:42.9 1:00:42.9 9:47/M
100 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove TX 815 48 F 1 45-49 1:00:50.6 1:00:50.6 9:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jaqlyn Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 961 8 F 1 1- 9 1:01:17.4 1:01:17.4 9:53/M
102 Alejandro Arroliga Temple TX 12 16 M 5 15-19 1:01:18.1 1:01:18.1 9:53/M
103 Walter Martin Belton 887 34 M 6 30-34 1:01:22.1 1:01:22.1 9:54/M
104 Brian Trumpower Killeen TX 965 36 M 8 35-39 1:01:23.5 1:01:23.5 9:54/M
105 Ed Karns Copperas Cove TX 862 52 M 6 50-54 1:01:26.4 1:01:26.4 9:55/M
106 Lisa Creamer Temple TX 989 30 F 12 30-34 1:01:55.0 1:01:55.0 9:59/M
107 Haley Brown Round Rock TX 984 40 F 4 40-44 1:02:00.9 1:02:00.9 10:00/M
108 Jose Pena Temple TX 911 37 M 9 35-39 1:02:05.5 1:02:05.5 10:01/M
109 Laurie Ramirez Tucson AZ 918 55 F 1 55-59 1:02:17.0 1:02:17.0 10:03/M
110 Shelly Gazette Temple TX 829 43 F 5 40-44 1:02:26.8 1:02:26.8 10:04/M
111 Barbara Buckles Temple TX 786 59 F 2 55-59 1:02:38.0 1:02:38.0 10:06/M
112 Bailey Denney Killeen TX 807 12 F 3 10-14 1:02:41.9 1:02:41.9 10:07/M
113 Jack Myers Temple TX 981 45 M 10 45-49 1:02:48.8 1:02:48.8 10:08/M
114 Trevor Young Temple TX 977 29 M 1 25-29 1:02:49.3 1:02:49.3 10:08/M
115 Rebecca Hunt Cameron TX 856 31 F 13 30-34 1:02:50.9 1:02:50.9 10:08/M
116 Darlene Beckett Killeen TX 772 40 F 6 40-44 1:03:08.8 1:03:08.8 10:11/M
117 Maria Hamelers Fort Hood TX 849 46 F 2 45-49 1:03:23.6 1:03:23.6 10:13/M
118 Sherlyn Sun Killeen TX 963 25 F 6 25-29 1:03:45.7 1:03:45.7 10:17/M
119 Jennifer Stark Temple TX 966 42 F 7 40-44 1:03:56.6 1:03:56.6 10:19/M
120 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 854 30 F 14 30-34 1:05:04.1 1:05:04.1 10:30/M
121 Meghan Pare Temple TX 909 24 F 4 20-24 1:05:06.2 1:05:06.2 10:30/M
122 Kadi McMillan Belton TX 894 44 F 8 40-44 1:05:31.7 1:05:31.7 10:34/M
123 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 896 39 F 7 35-39 1:05:47.9 1:05:47.9 10:37/M
124 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 766 51 F 5 50-54 1:05:57.0 1:05:57.0 10:38/M
125 Mercedes Rendon Temple TX 923 20 F 5 20-24 1:06:04.2 1:06:04.2 10:39/M
126 Helder Martins Killeen TX 889 39 M 10 35-39 1:06:12.2 1:06:12.2 10:41/M
127 Angela Ezzell Belton TX 817 34 F 15 30-34 1:06:44.8 1:06:44.8 10:46/M
128 Jenny Jez Belton TX 857 36 F 8 35-39 1:06:44.9 1:06:44.9 10:46/M
129 Elizabeth Pare Temple TX 907 17 F 3 15-19 1:06:44.9 1:06:44.9 10:46/M
130 John Pare Temple TX 908 53 M 7 50-54 1:06:56.6 1:06:56.6 10:48/M
131 Summer Pryor Temple TX 917 31 F 16 30-34 1:07:03.9 1:07:03.9 10:49/M
132 Madison Egbert Temple TX 4 29 F 7 25-29 1:07:31.2 1:07:31.2 10:53/M
133 Sara Midturi Temple TX 997 38 F 9 35-39 1:07:40.1 1:07:40.1 10:55/M
134 Kindra Koslovsky Temple TX 994 36 F 10 35-39 1:07:40.3 1:07:40.3 10:55/M
135 Tommy Smith Killeen TX 954 47 M 11 45-49 1:08:02.5 1:08:02.5 10:58/M
136 Daniel Guidos Killeen TX 845 25 M 2 25-29 1:08:13.0 1:08:13.0 11:00/M
137 Kathy Biasi Temple TX 775 32 F 17 30-34 1:08:43.1 1:08:43.1 11:05/M
138 Robin Polk Rosebud TX 993 51 F 6 50-54 1:09:00.7 1:09:00.7 11:08/M
139 Racquel Rivera Temple TX 932 27 F 8 25-29 1:09:12.2 1:09:12.2 11:10/M
140 Jenny Grissom Haslet TX 839 48 F 3 45-49 1:09:58.8 1:09:58.8 11:17/M
141 Abby Grissom Haslet TX 838 13 F 4 10-14 1:09:58.9 1:09:58.9 11:17/M
142 Rebecca Diaz Nolanville TX 811 43 F 9 40-44 1:10:23.9 1:10:23.9 11:21/M
143 Tony Alvarado Harker Heights TX 986 71 M 2 70-74 1:10:24.1 1:10:24.1 11:21/M
144 Tiffany MacIe Temple TX 881 31 F 18 30-34 1:10:51.9 1:10:51.9 11:26/M
145 Jennifer Blackmon Harker Heights TX 779 27 F 9 25-29 1:11:07.7 1:11:07.7 11:28/M
146 Jun Binghay Temple TX 777 45 M 12 45-49 1:11:13.8 1:11:13.8 11:29/M
147 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 978 61 F 2 60-64 1:11:27.3 1:11:27.3 11:31/M
148 Jenna Moore Rogers TX 897 25 F 10 25-29 1:11:31.0 1:11:31.0 11:32/M
149 Teresa Pare Temple TX 910 57 F 3 55-59 1:12:02.8 1:12:02.8 11:37/M
150 Angenette Burns Temple TX 787 49 F 4 45-49 1:12:04.8 1:12:04.8 11:37/M
151 Lucy Ploeckelmann Killeen TX 914 53 F 7 50-54 1:12:41.9 1:12:41.9 11:43/M
152 Lorayne Baker Tucson AZ 769 54 F 8 50-54 1:13:05.3 1:13:05.3 11:47/M
153 Jamilyn Craig Temple TX 793 31 F 19 30-34 1:13:05.7 1:13:05.7 11:47/M
154 Abel Rodrigurz 935 15 M 6 15-19 1:13:07.7 1:13:07.7 11:48/M
155 Jen Warren Killeen TX 6 44 F 10 40-44 1:13:19.9 1:13:19.9 11:50/M
156 Pedro Fuentes Harker Heights Texas TX 824 73 M 3 70-74 1:13:26.9 1:13:26.9 11:51/M
157 Nancy Ramsey Temple TX 919 38 F 11 35-39 1:13:33.4 1:13:33.4 11:52/M
158 Lacey Hutton Temple TX 999 27 F 11 25-29 1:13:41.6 1:13:41.6 11:53/M
159 David Musquiz Temple TX 998 23 M 4 20-24 1:13:41.9 1:13:41.9 11:53/M
160 Joel Jr. Secrist Harker Heights TX 945 9 M 1 1- 9 1:14:22.6 1:14:22.6 12:00/M
161 Joel Secrist Harker Heights TX 944 44 M 10 40-44 1:14:24.3 1:14:24.3 12:00/M
162 Lindley Mendoza Harker Heights TX 895 27 F 12 25-29 1:14:27.8 1:14:27.8 12:00/M
163 Danny Hodde Killeen TX 853 46 M 13 45-49 1:14:27.8 1:14:27.8 12:00/M
164 Kimberly Green Killeen TX 834 49 F 5 45-49 1:14:34.0 1:14:34.0 12:02/M
165 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 843 57 F 4 55-59 1:14:49.7 1:14:49.7 12:04/M
166 Roxana Peterson Killeen 912 49 F 6 45-49 1:15:47.9 1:15:47.9 12:13/M
167 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 809 31 F 20 30-34 1:15:58.1 1:15:58.1 12:15/M
168 Kristy Decker Temple TX 806 37 F 12 35-39 1:16:14.9 1:16:14.9 12:18/M
169 Jill McAngus Belton TX 890 27 F 13 25-29 1:16:15.1 1:16:15.1 12:18/M
170 Ross McAngus Belton TX 891 29 M 3 25-29 1:16:18.6 1:16:18.6 12:18/M
171 Jan Ward Kempner TX 971 70 F 1 70-74 1:17:25.6 1:17:25.6 12:29/M
172 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 953 40 F 11 40-44 1:18:55.2 1:18:55.2 12:44/M
173 Carl Rinker Harker Heights TX 930 54 M 8 50-54 1:18:56.4 1:18:56.4 12:44/M
174 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 967 25 F 14 25-29 1:19:31.2 1:19:31.2 12:50/M
175 Angler Watson 972 66 F 1 65-69 1:21:03.4 1:21:03.4 13:04/M
176 Gretel Davis Morgans Point TX 801 76 F 1 75-99 1:22:44.4 1:22:44.4 13:21/M
177 Hongfang Liu Belton TX 10 42 F 12 40-44 1:22:51.1 1:22:51.1 13:22/M
178 Ann Crawford Temple TX 794 56 F 5 55-59 1:23:04.5 1:23:04.5 13:24/M
179 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 816 57 M 11 55-59 1:23:29.1 1:23:29.1 13:28/M
180 Jose Arroliga Temple TX 14 15 M 7 15-19 1:23:57.9 1:23:57.9 13:32/M
181 Alejandro C Arroliga Temple TX 13 57 M 12 55-59 1:24:07.8 1:24:07.8 13:34/M
182 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 797 58 M 13 55-59 1:24:11.9 1:24:11.9 13:35/M
183 Linda Guerrero Killeen TX 844 55 F 6 55-59 1:24:24.5 1:24:24.5 13:37/M
184 Don Rhoades Harker Heightsh TX 926 66 M 1 65-69 1:24:33.5 1:24:33.5 13:38/M
185 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 850 73 M 4 70-74 1:24:33.5 1:24:33.5 13:38/M
186 Tania Velazco Templetemple TX 968 43 M 11 40-44 1:24:49.9 1:24:49.9 13:41/M
187 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 796 57 F 7 55-59 1:24:50.4 1:24:50.4 13:41/M
188 Mercedes Arroliga Temple TX 11 52 F 9 50-54 1:24:51.5 1:24:51.5 13:41/M
189 Frances Garcia Temple 828 47 F 7 45-49 1:24:53.6 1:24:53.6 13:41/M
190 Sharon Collum Copperas Cove TX 792 42 F 13 40-44 1:25:16.7 1:25:16.7 13:45/M
191 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 904 49 F 8 45-49 1:25:19.3 1:25:19.3 13:46/M
192 Cynthia Gibson Temple TX 830 51 F 10 50-54 1:25:33.6 1:25:33.6 13:48/M
193 Adriana Sandoval Killeen TX 938 32 F 21 30-34 1:26:10.5 1:26:10.5 13:54/M
194 Donna Finto Temple TX 819 49 F 9 45-49 1:26:56.4 1:26:56.4 14:01/M
195 Na-Jee Givens Killeen TX 832 27 F 15 25-29 1:27:02.7 1:27:02.7 14:02/M
196 Sheila Bass Temple TX 15 49 F 10 45-49 1:27:44.8 1:27:44.8 14:09/M
197 Kathy Musquiz Temple TX 901 35 F 13 35-39 1:28:30.7 1:28:30.7 14:16/M
198 Carol Curtis Temple TX 996 72 F 2 70-74 1:29:08.5 1:29:08.5 14:23/M
199 Alana Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 960 11 F 5 10-14 1:29:26.1 1:29:26.1 14:25/M
200 Luz Fruchey Killeen TX 821 52 F 11 50-54 1:30:07.5 1:30:07.5 14:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Jennifer Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 962 34 F 22 30-34 1:30:21.5 1:30:21.5 14:34/M
202 Joe Martinez Rogers TX 888 41 M 12 40-44 1:30:33.0 1:30:33.0 14:36/M
203 Tricia Cunningham Salado TX 799 41 F 14 40-44 1:30:40.3 1:30:40.3 14:37/M
204 Charles Salter Temple TX 983 55 M 14 55-59 1:32:44.5 1:32:44.5 14:57/M
205 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 975 63 M 1 60-64 1:33:46.7 1:33:46.7 15:07/M
206 Mercedes Deaton Temple 804 55 F 8 55-59 1:33:53.2 1:33:53.2 15:09/M
207 Richard Deaton Temple 805 49 M 14 45-49 1:33:53.3 1:33:53.3 15:09/M
208 Philomena Hill Killeen TX 995 57 F 9 55-59 1:36:25.3 1:36:25.3 15:33/M
209 Ulrike Whalen Harker Heights TX 974 50 F 12 50-54 1:36:25.5 1:36:25.5 15:33/M
210 Susan Groveunder Temple TX 842 53 F 13 50-54 1:38:09.2 1:38:09.2 15:50/M
211 Sarah Groveunder Temple TX 841 23 F 6 20-24 1:38:09.4 1:38:09.4 15:50/M
212 Alanna Phillips Copperas Cove TX 247 35 F 14 35-39 1:38:22.8 1:38:22.8 15:52/M
213 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 913 60 F 3 60-64 1:38:23.0 1:38:23.0 15:52/M
214 Crystal Flowers Temple TX 820 34 F 23 30-34 1:38:36.5 1:38:36.5 15:54/M
215 Kylie Brunson Belton TX 785 26 F 16 25-29 1:38:46.5 1:38:46.5 15:56/M
216 Deborah Brunson Harker Heights TX 784 54 F 14 50-54 1:38:47.0 1:38:47.0 15:56/M
217 Ashton Gunn Belton TX 846 12 M 8 10-14 1:39:29.0 1:39:29.0 16:03/M
218 Jason Gunn Belton TX 847 46 M 15 45-49 1:40:23.0 1:40:23.0 16:11/M
219 Maria Felix Temple TX 818 49 F 11 45-49 1:44:54.7 1:44:54.7 16:55/M
220 Morgan Bishop Temple TX 778 22 F 7 20-24 1:47:31.3 1:47:31.3 17:20/M
221 Trish Konkler Belton TX 865 45 F 12 45-49 1:47:31.4 1:47:31.4 17:20/M
222 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 927 66 F 2 65-69 1:48:34.2 1:48:34.2 17:31/M
223 Renee Larson Killeen TX 864 46 F 13 45-49 2:00:27.5 2:00:27.5 19:26/M
224 Becky Luvene Temple TX 879 27 F 17 25-29 2:00:27.6 2:00:27.6 19:26/M
225 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 790 52 F 15 50-54 2:00:28.0 2:00:28.0 19:26/M