4th Annual Bush's Spring Chicken

Overall Finish List

March 28, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX www.profiteventservices.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawn Griffin Nolanville TX 411 41 M 1 Top Fin 37:55.3 37:55.3 6:07/M
2 Steven Walden Belton TX 544 45 M 1 45-49 38:44.5 38:44.5 6:15/M
3 Paxton Smith 522 18 M 1 15-19 39:13.0 39:13.0 6:20/M
4 Will Melendez 568 21 M 1 20-24 39:14.7 39:14.7 6:20/M
5 Brad Owens Killeen TX 481 39 M 1 35-39 39:46.1 39:46.1 6:25/M
6 Samantha Wassel Fort Hood TX 549 25 F 1 Top Fin 40:19.7 40:19.7 6:30/M
7 James Minshew Killeen TX 469 29 M 1 25-29 40:56.7 40:56.7 6:36/M
8 Stephen Dennis Jr Fort Hood TX 375 35 M 2 35-39 41:08.5 41:08.5 6:38/M
9 Lafe Leinbaugh Fort Hood TX 448 26 M 2 25-29 41:42.5 41:42.5 6:44/M
10 Bradley Cope 564 51 M 1 50-54 42:37.9 42:37.9 6:52/M
11 Aubrey Kelly 932 16 M 2 15-19 43:01.2 43:01.2 6:56/M
12 Michael Spoor 527 28 M 3 25-29 43:09.4 43:09.4 6:58/M
13 Gerhard Hill 422 36 M 3 35-39 43:22.9 43:22.9 7:00/M
14 Thomas White Killeen TX 569 43 M 1 40-44 43:44.1 43:44.1 7:03/M
15 Gavin Carr 359 13 M 1 10-14 43:48.8 43:48.8 7:04/M
16 Andrew Prevost 489 36 M 4 35-39 43:48.8 43:48.8 7:04/M
17 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 518 37 M 5 35-39 44:10.4 44:10.4 7:07/M
18 James Sturdy 567 34 M 1 30-34 44:50.8 44:50.8 7:14/M
19 Dan Palmer 579 30 M 2 30-34 45:01.4 45:01.4 7:16/M
20 Gary Oliver Fort Hood TX 586 37 M 6 35-39 45:01.6 45:01.6 7:16/M
21 Brian Britton Killeen TX 353 32 M 3 30-34 45:07.0 45:07.0 7:17/M
22 Thomas Blackmon Harker Heights TX 561 29 M 4 25-29 45:11.8 45:11.8 7:17/M
23 Barbara Johnson Copperas Cove TX 431 59 F 1 55-59 45:36.8 45:36.8 7:21/M
24 Juan Nunez 570 54 M 2 50-54 45:44.6 45:44.6 7:23/M
25 Kyle Hay Killeen TX 420 23 M 2 20-24 45:50.7 45:50.7 7:24/M
26 Joel Horton 426 15 M 3 15-19 45:54.7 45:54.7 7:24/M
27 Maria Apolinar Fort Hood TX 341 28 F 1 25-29 46:00.9 46:00.9 7:25/M
28 Daniel Shin Temple TX 516 42 M 2 40-44 46:07.1 46:07.1 7:26/M
29 Tanner Light 450 32 M 4 30-34 46:12.1 46:12.1 7:27/M
30 Jeremy Mueck 474 32 M 5 30-34 46:12.2 46:12.2 7:27/M
31 Krystal Charles 361 28 F 2 25-29 46:24.5 46:24.5 7:29/M
32 Kimberly Charles Killeen TX 577 28 F 3 25-29 46:24.5 46:24.5 7:29/M
33 Michael Ruane Temple,tx 76502 505 39 M 7 35-39 46:37.7 46:37.7 7:31/M
34 Sarah Pomykal 578 31 F 1 30-34 46:42.5 46:42.5 7:32/M
35 Chi Park 941 34 M 6 30-34 46:44.7 46:44.7 7:32/M
36 Martin Juarez Rockdale TX 440 57 M 1 55-59 46:51.8 46:51.8 7:33/M
37 Brian Williams 552 44 M 3 40-44 47:31.6 47:31.6 7:40/M
38 Lisa Kelly Killeen TX 576 33 F 2 30-34 47:56.0 47:56.0 7:44/M
39 Corey Schmidt 511 45 M 2 45-49 48:02.9 48:02.9 7:45/M
40 Scott Poole 487 23 M 3 20-24 48:15.8 48:15.8 7:47/M
41 Travis Owens 574 57 M 2 55-59 48:29.7 48:29.7 7:49/M
42 Josie Vargas Lara 542 26 F 4 25-29 48:48.9 48:48.9 7:52/M
43 Christine Bischof 346 26 F 5 25-29 48:51.1 48:51.1 7:53/M
44 Randy Rodak Temple,tx 76502 501 45 M 3 45-49 48:57.1 48:57.1 7:54/M
45 Christine Rodriguez Temple TX 502 49 F 1 45-49 49:00.1 49:00.1 7:54/M
46 Darryll Rideout Killeen TX 566 39 M 8 35-39 49:08.5 49:08.5 7:55/M
47 Rob Boynton 352 38 M 9 35-39 49:10.7 49:10.7 7:56/M
48 Kevin Gilliam Killeen TX 406 31 M 7 30-34 49:15.3 49:15.3 7:57/M
49 Pete Boulette Temple TX 350 67 M 1 65-69 49:19.3 49:19.3 7:57/M
50 Pamela Holwerda Killeen TX 425 54 F 1 50-54 49:28.7 49:28.7 7:59/M
51 Petar McNiel 466 26 M 5 25-29 49:38.6 49:38.6 8:00/M
52 Bonnie Dunlop Harker Heights TX 377 37 F 1 35-39 49:43.4 49:43.4 8:01/M
53 Lindsay Newman 478 33 F 3 30-34 49:45.3 49:45.3 8:01/M
54 Mahnaz Patterson 484 29 F 6 25-29 50:02.3 50:02.3 8:04/M
55 Carlos Lorick 454 25 M 6 25-29 50:04.8 50:04.8 8:05/M
56 Michael Ebers Belton TX 381 46 M 4 45-49 50:08.7 50:08.7 8:05/M
57 Tony Sandoval 510 37 M 10 35-39 50:23.6 50:23.6 8:08/M
58 Julian Sandoval 509 9 M 1 1- 9 50:23.7 50:23.7 8:08/M
59 Christie Wood 558 29 F 7 25-29 50:27.1 50:27.1 8:08/M
60 Melinda Kunz Temple TX 444 39 F 2 35-39 50:38.6 50:38.6 8:10/M
61 Pamela Rusinko 506 28 F 8 25-29 50:47.5 50:47.5 8:11/M
62 Lisa Griffin Nolanville TX 410 39 F 3 35-39 50:50.5 50:50.5 8:12/M
63 Stephen Dennis Gatesville TX 374 11 M 2 10-14 50:54.7 50:54.7 8:13/M
64 Lance Kunz Temple TX 572 38 M 11 35-39 51:15.3 51:15.3 8:16/M
65 John Gomez-Simmons Temple TX 408 20 M 4 20-24 51:19.8 51:19.8 8:17/M
66 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights TX 532 62 M 1 60-64 51:22.8 51:22.8 8:17/M
67 Nathaniel Hansen 419 38 M 12 35-39 51:29.0 51:29.0 8:18/M
68 Daniel Johnson Temple,tx 76502 434 45 M 5 45-49 51:42.4 51:42.4 8:20/M
69 Julia Rodriguez temple TX 503 27 F 9 25-29 51:56.3 51:56.3 8:23/M
70 Hugh Burke Belton TX 357 31 M 8 30-34 51:59.1 51:59.1 8:23/M
71 Kalob Gunn 415 18 M 4 15-19 52:12.1 52:12.1 8:25/M
72 Erica Mueller 475 25 F 10 25-29 52:12.8 52:12.8 8:25/M
73 Levi Gunn 416 15 M 5 15-19 52:12.8 52:12.8 8:25/M
74 Jason Dennis 373 9 M 2 1- 9 52:19.3 52:19.3 8:26/M
75 Tyler Boyd Holland TX 351 30 F 4 30-34 52:30.6 52:30.6 8:28/M
76 Mauro Di Luzuio 945 51 M 3 50-54 52:33.0 52:33.0 8:29/M
77 Kim McDaris 463 51 F 2 50-54 52:43.4 52:43.4 8:30/M
78 Jeannette Valentine 540 43 F 1 40-44 52:44.3 52:44.3 8:30/M
79 Dennis Alston Calvert,tx 77837 TX 339 71 M 1 70-74 52:44.5 52:44.5 8:30/M
80 Brittany Ellison 388 19 F 1 15-19 53:06.0 53:06.0 8:34/M
81 Mac Fairey 391 36 M 13 35-39 53:21.8 53:21.8 8:36/M
82 Kimberly Velarde Killeen TX 543 52 F 3 50-54 53:34.1 53:34.1 8:38/M
83 David Williams 553 26 M 7 25-29 53:57.9 53:57.9 8:42/M
84 James Richardson Temple TX 497 55 M 3 55-59 54:15.6 54:15.6 8:45/M
85 Patrick Henry Killeen TX 421 46 M 6 45-49 54:27.1 54:27.1 8:47/M
86 Jade Wollenberg 556 15 F 2 15-19 54:36.4 54:36.4 8:48/M
87 Sonya Walker Harker Heights TX 545 41 F 2 40-44 54:38.6 54:38.6 8:49/M
88 Angie Wilson Harker Heights TX 562 60 F 1 60-64 54:48.9 54:48.9 8:50/M
89 Neal Jarrett 429 53 M 4 50-54 54:52.1 54:52.1 8:51/M
90 Bob Otto 940 69 M 2 65-69 55:03.7 55:03.7 8:53/M
91 John Carmack Copperas Cove 358 50 M 5 50-54 55:16.2 55:16.2 8:55/M
92 Jay Atwood 582 56 M 4 55-59 55:37.1 55:37.1 8:58/M
93 Sara Johnson 439 33 F 5 30-34 55:54.0 55:54.0 9:01/M
94 Lawrence Seibert Temple TX 513 66 M 3 65-69 55:56.9 55:56.9 9:01/M
95 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 447 43 M 4 40-44 56:06.6 56:06.6 9:03/M
96 Andy Johnson 430 10 M 3 10-14 56:10.8 56:10.8 9:04/M
97 Maggie Johnson 438 8 F 1 1- 9 56:16.4 56:16.4 9:05/M
98 Jessie Oestreich 480 34 F 6 30-34 56:28.2 56:28.2 9:06/M
99 Awbrey Lovrien-Moore 455 37 F 4 35-39 56:50.0 56:50.0 9:10/M
100 Ashley Furst 399 28 F 11 25-29 56:58.0 56:58.0 9:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Dennis Smith 521 52 M 6 50-54 57:01.4 57:01.4 9:12/M
102 Christine Fletcher Belton TX 392 48 F 2 45-49 57:06.8 57:06.8 9:13/M
103 Nicole Morrison Belton TX 473 38 F 5 35-39 57:06.8 57:06.8 9:13/M
104 Kelli Johnson 436 33 F 7 30-34 57:13.4 57:13.4 9:14/M
105 Ben Johnson 432 5 M 3 1- 9 57:13.5 57:13.5 9:14/M
106 Michael Webster 551 38 M 14 35-39 57:21.9 57:21.9 9:15/M
107 Pam Fox 395 51 F 4 50-54 57:26.3 57:26.3 9:16/M
108 Turtle Powell Purmela TX 488 12 M 4 10-14 57:51.4 57:51.4 9:20/M
109 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 499 69 M 4 65-69 57:53.9 57:53.9 9:20/M
110 Jennifer Swendsen 536 31 F 8 30-34 57:57.8 57:57.8 9:21/M
111 Brenda Wallin 546 44 F 3 40-44 58:51.3 58:51.3 9:30/M
112 Bob Lesieur Killeen TX 449 60 M 2 60-64 58:52.0 58:52.0 9:30/M
113 Kim MacKie 563 32 F 9 30-34 59:17.8 59:17.8 9:34/M
114 Erica Garcia Temple TX 401 17 F 3 15-19 59:25.5 59:25.5 9:35/M
115 Marie Brown 354 29 F 12 25-29 59:36.3 59:36.3 9:37/M
116 Darlene Beckett Killeen TX 344 39 F 6 35-39 59:50.4 59:50.4 9:39/M
117 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 468 38 F 7 35-39 59:54.0 59:54.0 9:40/M
118 Jeffrey Fudge Temple TX 397 44 M 5 40-44 59:59.2 59:59.2 9:40/M
119 Claudia Kim Killeen,tx 76547 442 27 F 13 25-29 1:00:49.4 1:00:49.4 9:49/M
120 Natalie Washburn 548 44 F 4 40-44 1:00:50.6 1:00:50.6 9:49/M
121 Jim Long Round Rock TX 453 70 M 2 70-74 1:01:05.2 1:01:05.2 9:51/M
122 Allison Mann 459 31 F 10 30-34 1:01:05.9 1:01:05.9 9:51/M
123 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove TX 386 47 F 3 45-49 1:01:10.1 1:01:10.1 9:52/M
124 Mia Dennis Fort Hood TX 565 7 F 2 1- 9 1:01:16.5 1:01:16.5 9:53/M
125 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 371 9 F 3 1- 9 1:01:18.3 1:01:18.3 9:53/M
126 Keri Fox Copperas Cove TX 394 38 F 8 35-39 1:01:25.8 1:01:25.8 9:54/M
127 James Elam 383 42 M 6 40-44 1:01:27.4 1:01:27.4 9:55/M
128 David Sims 519 48 M 7 45-49 1:01:35.0 1:01:35.0 9:56/M
129 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 372 30 F 11 30-34 1:01:43.6 1:01:43.6 9:57/M
130 Affma Martin 427 29 F 14 25-29 1:02:08.0 1:02:08.0 10:01/M
131 Tony Austin Killeen TX 342 50 M 7 50-54 1:02:10.0 1:02:10.0 10:02/M
132 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 340 50 F 5 50-54 1:02:30.1 1:02:30.1 10:05/M
133 Sherece Prince-Britton 490 34 F 12 30-34 1:02:30.9 1:02:30.9 10:05/M
134 Jenna Moore 470 24 F 1 20-24 1:03:25.7 1:03:25.7 10:14/M
135 Dustin McGraw 464 32 M 9 30-34 1:03:42.0 1:03:42.0 10:16/M
136 Laura Rodriguez Cameron TX 504 31 F 13 30-34 1:03:59.2 1:03:59.2 10:19/M
137 Michalann Collingwood 583 34 F 14 30-34 1:04:03.1 1:04:03.1 10:20/M
138 Mercedes Deaton Temple,tx 76502 370 54 F 6 50-54 1:04:27.4 1:04:27.4 10:24/M
139 Andrea Kelly Killeen TX 441 18 F 4 15-19 1:04:36.9 1:04:36.9 10:25/M
140 Carol Kimmel Killeen TX 443 51 F 7 50-54 1:05:28.6 1:05:28.6 10:34/M
141 Teresa Parris 483 55 F 2 55-59 1:05:33.3 1:05:33.3 10:34/M
142 Keenan Swain 534 29 M 8 25-29 1:05:35.6 1:05:35.6 10:35/M
143 Yane Trevino Temple TX 538 30 F 15 30-34 1:05:42.1 1:05:42.1 10:36/M
144 Rosalinda Cordova Belton TX 362 32 F 16 30-34 1:05:47.3 1:05:47.3 10:37/M
145 Michelle Wann 390 17 F 5 15-19 1:05:56.8 1:05:56.8 10:38/M
146 Amy Simecek Nolanville TX 517 38 F 9 35-39 1:06:17.6 1:06:17.6 10:41/M
147 Jordan Corum 571 24 M 5 20-24 1:06:25.8 1:06:25.8 10:43/M
148 Stephanie Hill 423 24 F 2 20-24 1:07:14.1 1:07:14.1 10:51/M
149 Anna Raines 491 27 F 15 25-29 1:07:18.9 1:07:18.9 10:51/M
150 Austreberto Avila 587 52 M 8 50-54 1:07:53.0 1:07:53.0 10:57/M
151 Jun Binghay Temple TX 345 44 M 7 40-44 1:07:54.0 1:07:54.0 10:57/M
152 Anastasia Lowe 456 22 F 3 20-24 1:08:05.6 1:08:05.6 10:59/M
153 Adriana Sandoval 508 31 F 17 30-34 1:08:23.5 1:08:23.5 11:02/M
154 Casey Crockett 363 41 M 8 40-44 1:08:30.5 1:08:30.5 11:03/M
155 Marivic Ingle 575 37 F 10 35-39 1:08:39.7 1:08:39.7 11:04/M
156 Alecia Jarrett 428 23 F 4 20-24 1:08:51.0 1:08:51.0 11:06/M
157 Heidi Zimmerman 559 22 F 5 20-24 1:09:06.7 1:09:06.7 11:09/M
158 Jennifer Blackmon Harker Heights TX 347 26 F 16 25-29 1:09:08.8 1:09:08.8 11:09/M
159 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 541 24 F 6 20-24 1:10:33.3 1:10:33.3 11:23/M
160 Pedro Fuentes Harker Heights,tx 76548 398 72 M 3 70-74 1:10:42.3 1:10:42.3 11:24/M
161 Hilde Germann 581 57 F 3 55-59 1:10:51.7 1:10:51.7 11:26/M
162 Jonathan Selby 514 26 M 9 25-29 1:11:13.1 1:11:13.1 11:29/M
163 Ester Logiudice 452 36 F 11 35-39 1:11:29.4 1:11:29.4 11:32/M
164 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 364 56 F 4 55-59 1:11:48.4 1:11:48.4 11:35/M
165 Robert G. Gumbs Killeen,tx 76549 413 59 M 5 55-59 1:12:22.9 1:12:22.9 11:40/M
166 Ursula Gumbs Killeen,tx 76549 TX 414 60 F 2 60-64 1:12:23.1 1:12:23.1 11:40/M
167 Walter Martin Belton,tx 76513 462 33 M 10 30-34 1:12:47.7 1:12:47.7 11:44/M
168 Angela Cases 360 29 F 17 25-29 1:12:51.9 1:12:51.9 11:45/M
169 Danielle McNiel 465 24 F 7 20-24 1:13:33.5 1:13:33.5 11:52/M
170 Elle Fox Copperas Cove TX 393 11 F 1 10-14 1:14:10.5 1:14:10.5 11:58/M
171 Emma Stacey 529 15 F 6 15-19 1:14:16.0 1:14:16.0 11:59/M
172 Joanna Stacey Belton TX 530 43 F 5 40-44 1:14:16.1 1:14:16.1 11:59/M
173 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 338 40 F 6 40-44 1:15:03.0 1:15:03.0 12:06/M
174 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 389 56 M 6 55-59 1:15:19.0 1:15:19.0 12:09/M
175 Kati Nicholson Temple,tx 76502 479 30 F 18 30-34 1:15:43.4 1:15:43.4 12:13/M
176 Kenneth Johnson Temple,tx 76502 437 46 M 8 45-49 1:16:25.8 1:16:25.8 12:20/M
177 Christian Johnson 433 10 M 5 10-14 1:16:26.6 1:16:26.6 12:20/M
178 Jan Ward Kempner TX 547 69 F 1 65-69 1:16:32.4 1:16:32.4 12:21/M
179 William Dawson 369 18 M 6 15-19 1:16:59.0 1:16:59.0 12:25/M
180 Deborah Brunson Harker Heights TX 355 53 F 8 50-54 1:17:23.3 1:17:23.3 12:29/M
181 Ernest Delong 573 52 M 9 50-54 1:19:06.5 1:19:06.5 12:45/M
182 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 412 56 F 5 55-59 1:19:06.7 1:19:06.7 12:45/M
183 Kirsten Swain 535 29 F 18 25-29 1:19:44.6 1:19:44.6 12:52/M
184 Jon Hansen 418 54 M 10 50-54 1:19:44.7 1:19:44.7 12:52/M
185 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 472 48 F 4 45-49 1:19:54.3 1:19:54.3 12:53/M
186 Jimmy Davis Morgan's Point Resort TX 367 76 M 1 75-99 1:19:57.6 1:19:57.6 12:54/M
187 Frances Garcia Temple,tx 76501 402 46 F 5 45-49 1:20:32.5 1:20:32.5 12:59/M
188 Susan Wollenberg 557 57 F 6 55-59 1:21:03.6 1:21:03.6 13:04/M
189 Kendal Gersbach 404 26 F 19 25-29 1:21:19.1 1:21:19.1 13:07/M
190 Scott Searts 512 37 M 15 35-39 1:21:59.0 1:21:59.0 13:13/M
191 Kelly Elam 384 43 F 7 40-44 1:22:20.2 1:22:20.2 13:17/M
192 Carol Curtiw 580 71 F 1 70-74 1:22:39.2 1:22:39.2 13:20/M
193 Brian Eaton Copperas Cove TX 378 45 M 9 45-49 1:23:00.7 1:23:00.7 13:23/M
194 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 494 65 M 5 65-69 1:23:14.6 1:23:14.6 13:25/M
195 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 417 72 M 4 70-74 1:23:15.3 1:23:15.3 13:26/M
196 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 482 64 F 3 60-64 1:23:43.8 1:23:43.8 13:30/M
197 Gretel Davis Morgan's Point Resort TX 366 75 F 1 75-99 1:23:47.9 1:23:47.9 13:31/M
198 Roger Reynolds Temple TX 493 53 M 11 50-54 1:25:52.3 1:25:52.3 13:51/M
199 Cathy Strong Killeen TX 531 40 F 8 40-44 1:28:01.0 1:28:01.0 14:12/M
200 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 931 29 F 20 25-29 1:28:08.6 1:28:08.6 14:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Christine Luciano Killeen TX 457 29 F 21 25-29 1:32:02.7 1:32:02.7 14:51/M
202 William Gibson Harker Heights TX 405 56 M 7 55-59 1:32:03.0 1:32:03.0 14:51/M
203 Charles Salter Rosebud TX 507 54 M 12 50-54 1:35:27.1 1:35:27.1 15:24/M
204 Brian Jr Eaton Copperas Cove TX 379 14 M 6 10-14 1:35:54.1 1:35:54.1 15:28/M
205 Steve Bostelmann Fort Hood TX 349 43 M 9 40-44 1:37:04.1 1:37:04.1 15:39/M
206 Carl Rinker Copperas Cove TX 498 53 M 13 50-54 1:37:04.3 1:37:04.3 15:39/M
207 Becky Luvene Killeen TX 458 26 F 22 25-29 1:37:04.6 1:37:04.6 15:39/M
208 Monica St. John Belton,tx 76513 528 40 F 9 40-44 1:37:57.5 1:37:57.5 15:48/M
209 Michael Naron 477 38 M 16 35-39 1:37:57.5 1:37:57.5 15:48/M
210 Barbara Mueller 476 35 F 12 35-39 1:38:19.4 1:38:19.4 15:51/M
211 Heather Webster 550 33 F 19 30-34 1:38:19.4 1:38:19.4 15:51/M
212 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 486 59 F 7 55-59 1:38:29.8 1:38:29.8 15:53/M
213 Alanna Phillips Copperas Cove TX 485 34 F 20 30-34 1:38:32.7 1:38:32.7 15:54/M
214 Kay Eaton Copperas Cove TX 380 45 F 6 45-49 1:40:50.1 1:40:50.1 16:16/M
215 Heather Wilson-Ellis Harker Heights,tx 76548 555 37 F 13 35-39 1:41:31.7 1:41:31.7 16:22/M
216 Alejandra Garcia 400 28 F 23 25-29 1:41:35.2 1:41:35.2 16:23/M
217 Lerida Garcia 403 22 F 8 20-24 1:41:35.4 1:41:35.4 16:23/M
218 Nicole Torralva Temple,tx 76502 537 43 F 10 40-44 1:41:37.6 1:41:37.6 16:23/M
219 Renee Larson Killeen TX 446 45 F 7 45-49 1:41:46.2 1:41:46.2 16:25/M
220 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 523 39 F 14 35-39 1:41:47.0 1:41:47.0 16:25/M
221 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 495 65 F 2 65-69 1:41:48.3 1:41:48.3 16:25/M
222 Charles Wilson 554 62 M 3 60-64 1:42:09.7 1:42:09.7 16:29/M
223 Tina Adams Rogers,tx 76569 337 49 F 8 45-49 1:42:15.0 1:42:15.0 16:30/M
224 Jerris Mapes Harker Heights TX 460 51 F 9 50-54 1:42:39.3 1:42:39.3 16:33/M
225 Samantha Selby 515 24 F 9 20-24 1:44:05.3 1:44:05.3 16:47/M
226 Shaymus Dawson Fort Hood TX 368 13 M 7 10-14 1:44:06.7 1:44:06.7 16:47/M
227 Karen Keown 584 67 F 3 65-69 1:46:09.0 1:46:09.0 17:07/M
228 Susan Brown 585 60 F 4 60-64 1:46:10.0 1:46:10.0 17:07/M
229 Jacqueline Johnson Temmple TX 435 48 F 9 45-49 1:47:15.5 1:47:15.5 17:18/M