HEB Plus Summer Run to Fun

Overall Finish List

June 20, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Derwin Graham Copperas Cove TX 544 21 M 1 Top Fin 18:14.5 5:53/M
2 John Anderson Pflugerville TX 541 48 M 1 45-49 21:25.9 6:55/M
3 Izaiah Andrade Lampasas TX 707 15 M 1 12-15 21:32.4 6:57/M
4 Joe Birkhead Harker Heights TX 959 38 M 1 35-39 21:36.2 6:58/M
5 Jeremy Hunter Copperas Cove TX 762 37 M 2 35-39 21:42.6 7:00/M
6 Lafe Leinbaugh Fort Hood TX 774 27 M 1 25-29 21:47.5 7:02/M
7 Nathan Wilson Copperas Cove TX 849 24 M 1 20-24 22:21.3 7:13/M
8 Luke Palacios 982 14 M 2 12-15 22:31.8 7:16/M
9 Kyle Hay Killeen TX 872 23 M 2 20-24 22:52.8 7:23/M
10 Robert Sanchez Lampasas TX 894 33 M 1 30-34 22:58.8 7:25/M
11 Zachary Ross Copperas Cove TX 810 19 M 1 16-19 23:11.8 7:29/M
12 Unknown Participant 2001 0 M 1 0- 0 23:28.8 7:34/M
13 Dennis Ortega Killeen TX 528 21 M 3 20-24 23:32.8 7:35/M
14 Nicholas Hooten Copperas Cove TX 960 13 M 3 12-15 23:52.6 7:42/M
15 Cristian Montoya Killeen TX 885 20 M 4 20-24 23:59.6 7:44/M
16 Brian Britton Killeen TX 719 32 M 2 30-34 24:07.1 7:47/M
17 Daniel Shin Temple TX 820 42 M 1 40-44 24:13.1 7:49/M
18 Hunter Smith Killeen TX 826 28 M 2 25-29 24:18.3 7:50/M
19 Mahnaz Patterson Killeen TX 796 29 F 1 Top Fin 24:22.8 7:52/M
20 Reuben Mungai Killeen TX 792 37 M 3 35-39 24:28.3 7:54/M
21 Aubrey Kelly Killeen TX 766 16 M 2 16-19 24:40.4 7:57/M
22 Tom Cisneros Killeen TX 726 51 M 1 50-54 24:52.8 8:01/M
23 Jeffrey Lloyd Kempner TX 547 35 M 4 35-39 25:02.0 8:05/M
24 Lisa Kelly Killeen TX 954 33 F 1 30-34 25:03.3 8:05/M
25 Christie Wood Killeen TX 517 30 F 2 30-34 25:06.7 8:06/M
26 Quinton Alexander Copperas Cove TX 703 16 M 3 16-19 25:13.8 8:08/M
27 Tomas Murillo Copperas Cove TX 956 35 M 5 35-39 25:15.8 8:09/M
28 Josh Dehart Belton TX 874 13 M 4 12-15 25:19.6 8:10/M
29 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 530 37 M 6 35-39 25:41.3 8:17/M
30 Julian Sandoval Killeen TX 529 9 M 1 1-11 25:41.4 8:17/M
31 Javonte Moten Killeen TX 970 18 M 4 16-19 25:41.5 8:17/M
32 J'Neka Robinson Killeen TX 969 41 F 1 40-44 25:57.0 8:22/M
33 Steven Bostelmann Fort Hood TX 714 43 M 2 40-44 26:00.9 8:23/M
34 George Morris Killeen TX 790 32 M 3 30-34 26:11.4 8:27/M
35 Lisa Birkhead Harker Heights TX 958 41 F 2 40-44 26:15.4 8:28/M
36 Camille McCue Killeen TX 889 34 F 3 30-34 26:29.3 8:33/M
37 Bonnie Dunlop Harker Heigths TX 736 37 F 1 35-39 26:36.3 8:35/M
38 Jourden McDuffie Killeen TX 536 17 M 5 16-19 27:14.2 8:47/M
39 Pamela Holwerda Killeen TX 757 55 F 1 55-59 27:18.0 8:48/M
40 Gary Smiley Killeen TX 976 23 M 5 20-24 27:22.5 8:50/M
41 Pete Boulette Temple TX 972 67 M 1 65-69 27:31.2 8:53/M
42 Sarah Fry Copperas Cove TX 876 33 F 4 30-34 27:53.0 9:00/M
43 Holly Landez Killeen TX 769 43 F 3 40-44 27:54.0 9:00/M
44 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 704 71 M 1 70-99 28:02.4 9:03/M
45 Jeffrey Marsteller Killeen TX 967 52 M 2 50-54 28:23.2 9:09/M
46 Lisa Dehart Belton TX 875 45 F 1 45-49 28:26.1 9:10/M
47 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 733 9 F 1 1-11 28:26.8 9:10/M
48 Melissa Davenport Killeen TX 542 36 F 2 35-39 28:37.8 9:14/M
49 Kevin Knowlton Belton TX 965 29 M 3 25-29 28:46.9 9:17/M
50 January Turner Killeen TX 873 38 F 3 35-39 28:49.6 9:18/M
51 Angie Wilson Harker Heights TX 847 60 F 1 60-64 28:50.7 9:18/M
52 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 804 69 M 2 65-69 28:50.9 9:18/M
53 Thomas McCue Killeen TX 890 20 M 6 20-24 28:57.7 9:20/M
54 Marie Brown Abilene TX 720 29 F 1 25-29 29:23.0 9:29/M
55 Daniel Moore Belton TX 789 17 M 6 16-19 29:31.8 9:31/M
56 Izzy Marquez Lampasas TX 893 13 F 1 12-15 29:47.3 9:36/M
57 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 731 33 F 5 30-34 29:47.5 9:36/M
58 Bob Lesieur Killeen TX 897 60 M 1 60-64 29:52.0 9:38/M
59 Trisha Wallace Temple TX 843 38 F 4 35-39 29:59.6 9:40/M
60 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 519 31 F 6 30-34 30:10.0 9:44/M
61 Dominga Anderson Killeem TX 705 50 F 1 50-54 30:16.8 9:46/M
62 Miandra Morales Killeen TX 974 20 F 1 20-24 30:16.8 9:46/M
63 Holly Pelillo Harker Heights TX 797 31 F 7 30-34 30:35.9 9:52/M
64 Patrick Henry Killeen TX 877 46 M 2 45-49 30:35.9 9:52/M
65 Affma Martin Killeen TX 973 29 F 2 25-29 30:53.1 9:58/M
66 Becci Hooten Copperas Cove TX 961 34 F 8 30-34 30:55.6 9:58/M
67 James Elam Killeen TX 740 42 M 3 40-44 30:57.9 9:59/M
68 Andrea Gardner Copperas Cove TX 747 46 F 2 45-49 30:58.9 9:59/M
69 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 884 57 M 1 55-59 31:03.4 10:01/M
70 Claudia Kim Killeen TX 533 27 F 3 25-29 31:06.2 10:02/M
71 Elise Jacko Killeen TX 968 52 F 2 50-54 31:44.4 10:14/M
72 Deborah Paul Killeen TX 879 29 F 4 25-29 32:01.5 10:20/M
73 Kaylee Steele Copperas Cove TX 830 15 F 2 12-15 32:07.1 10:22/M
74 Jessica Steele Copperas Cove TX 829 37 F 5 35-39 32:07.8 10:22/M
75 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 784 38 F 6 35-39 32:20.8 10:26/M
76 Selene Wilson Copperas Cove TX 850 23 F 2 20-24 32:44.7 10:34/M
77 Sonya Walker Harker Heights TX 842 41 F 4 40-44 32:49.3 10:35/M
78 Kimberly Leinbaugh Fort Hood TX 773 25 F 5 25-29 32:51.5 10:36/M
79 Grace Sanchez-Holt Copperas Cove TX 813 51 F 3 50-54 33:24.5 10:46/M
80 Ira Brand Copperas Cove TX 715 60 M 2 60-64 33:31.2 10:49/M
81 Jennifer Maples Copperas Cove TX 777 26 F 6 25-29 34:02.3 10:59/M
82 Caroline Bosarge Fort Hood TX 539 23 F 3 20-24 34:33.1 11:09/M
83 Lindley Mendoza Harker Heights TX 783 27 F 7 25-29 34:46.6 11:13/M
84 Marilyn Soto Harker Heights TX 827 34 F 9 30-34 34:48.3 11:14/M
85 Melissa Wells Nolanville TX 845 30 F 10 30-34 34:48.3 11:14/M
86 Andrea Kelly Killeen TX 765 18 F 1 16-19 34:52.2 11:15/M
87 Addison Hooten Copperas Cove TX 537 8 F 2 1-11 34:55.5 11:16/M
88 Daryl Uptmore Salado TX 770 54 M 3 50-54 35:02.1 11:18/M
89 Bailey Denney Killeen TX 732 11 F 3 1-11 35:15.7 11:22/M
90 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 734 30 F 11 30-34 35:15.9 11:22/M
91 Anthony Banda Killeen TX 977 5 M 2 1-11 35:21.4 11:24/M
92 Kimberly Charles Killeen TX 978 28 F 8 25-29 35:21.9 11:24/M
93 Silvia Perez Copperas Cove TX 799 44 F 5 40-44 35:33.7 11:28/M
94 Nicholas Szyman Killeen TX 979 29 M 4 25-29 35:40.8 11:30/M
95 Bryan Ruiz Copperas Cove TX 962 29 M 5 25-29 35:52.9 11:34/M
96 Elle Fox Copperas Cove TX 744 12 F 3 12-15 35:52.9 11:34/M
97 Angela Schmidt Copperas Cove TX 816 37 F 7 35-39 35:54.0 11:35/M
98 Corey Schmidt Copperas Cove TX 817 45 M 3 45-49 35:54.0 11:35/M
99 Jason Kaehler Lampasas TX 963 33 M 4 30-34 35:57.2 11:36/M
100 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 754 61 F 2 60-64 35:59.2 11:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Krispin Blow Lampasas TX 712 33 F 12 30-34 36:09.4 11:40/M
102 Karen Sueoka Kempner TX 832 51 F 4 50-54 36:12.3 11:41/M
103 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 523 24 F 4 20-24 36:16.6 11:42/M
104 Cody Fox Copperas Cove TX 743 36 M 7 35-39 36:33.4 11:47/M
105 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 756 33 F 13 30-34 37:00.0 11:56/M
106 C J Crebo Copperas Cove TX 535 10 M 3 1-11 37:06.2 11:58/M
107 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 791 49 F 3 45-49 37:14.4 12:01/M
108 Adriana Sandoval Killeen TX 531 31 F 14 30-34 37:18.5 12:02/M
109 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 727 54 F 5 50-54 37:21.9 12:03/M
110 David Thomas Killeen TX 833 52 M 4 50-54 37:23.9 12:04/M
111 Amanda Bringhurst Pearland TX 716 31 F 15 30-34 37:36.4 12:08/M
112 Jessica Casey Kempner TX 525 33 F 16 30-34 37:36.6 12:08/M
113 Ashton McFadden Killeen TX 781 13 M 5 12-15 37:38.1 12:08/M
114 Rachelo Szyman Killeen TX 980 33 F 17 30-34 37:40.6 12:09/M
115 Noah Hunter Copperas Cove TX 764 8 M 4 1-11 37:42.1 12:10/M
116 James Steele Copperas Cove TX 828 42 M 4 40-44 37:42.9 12:10/M
117 Teri Ankarberg Kempner TX 964 45 F 4 45-49 37:49.9 12:12/M
118 Alexcia Gaines Copperas Cove TX 746 12 F 4 12-15 38:03.4 12:16/M
119 Megan Hunter Copperas Cove TX 763 12 F 5 12-15 38:12.6 12:19/M
120 Devon Blow Lampasas TX 711 16 M 7 16-19 38:17.1 12:21/M
121 Jennifer Stark Killeen TX 900 42 F 6 40-44 38:35.0 12:27/M
122 Lillie Valdez Copperas Cove TX 838 12 F 6 12-15 38:35.8 12:27/M
123 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 701 40 F 7 40-44 38:43.4 12:29/M
124 Deborah Brunson Harker Heights TX 721 53 F 6 50-54 39:05.4 12:36/M
125 Anita Rinehart Killeen TX 803 45 F 5 45-49 39:17.5 12:40/M
126 Nolan Simecek Copperas Cove TX 823 6 M 5 1-11 39:26.8 12:43/M
127 Amy Simecek Nolanville TX 822 39 F 8 35-39 39:28.0 12:44/M
128 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 824 37 M 8 35-39 39:28.4 12:44/M
129 Lauren Gomez Copperas Cove TX 892 20 F 5 20-24 39:34.7 12:46/M
130 Lauri Kvalevog Killeen TX 768 46 F 6 45-49 39:36.7 12:46/M
131 Miranda Gillenwater Killeen TX 750 31 F 18 30-34 39:37.3 12:47/M
132 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 752 56 F 2 55-59 39:42.7 12:48/M
133 Amsecy Ross Copperas Cove TX 809 44 F 8 40-44 40:01.0 12:55/M
134 Courtney Risch Austin TX 538 22 F 6 20-24 40:10.2 12:57/M
135 Greg Wright Killeen TX 966 35 M 9 35-39 40:10.8 12:57/M
136 Carl Rinker Harker Heights TX 951 53 M 5 50-54 40:43.1 13:08/M
137 Tonya Banks Killeen TX 710 36 F 9 35-39 40:43.4 13:08/M
138 Kimberly Green Killeen TX 751 48 F 7 45-49 40:49.9 13:10/M
139 Patty Cisneros Killeen TX 725 51 F 7 50-54 41:03.6 13:15/M
140 Kelly Elam Killeen TX 741 43 F 9 40-44 41:14.6 13:18/M
141 Gretel Davis Morgans Point Resort TX 729 76 F 1 70-99 41:52.2 13:30/M
142 Dominic Miles Copperas Cove TX 785 29 M 6 25-29 42:13.4 13:37/M
143 Kieshana Miles Copperas Cove TX 786 27 F 9 25-29 42:13.9 13:37/M
144 Gwen Franklin Killeen TX 745 65 F 1 65-69 42:18.6 13:39/M
145 Janee Rodriguez Killeen TX 805 38 F 10 35-39 42:49.2 13:49/M
146 Max Rodriguez Killeen TX 807 8 M 6 1-11 42:52.4 13:50/M
147 Abel Rodriquez Killeen TX 526 15 M 6 12-15 42:52.7 13:50/M
148 Mark Rodriguez Killeen TX 806 36 M 10 35-39 42:53.4 13:50/M
149 Stefanie Burke Austin TX 540 23 F 7 20-24 42:59.6 13:52/M
150 Martin Zeller Copperas Cove TX 520 57 M 2 55-59 42:59.7 13:52/M
151 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 898 66 M 3 65-69 43:02.1 13:53/M
152 Jess Hamilton Copperas Cove TX 755 73 M 2 70-99 43:02.2 13:53/M
153 Branden Bringurst Copperas Cove TX 718 27 M 7 25-29 43:07.5 13:55/M
154 Karen Beebe Copperas Cove TX 891 46 F 8 45-49 43:21.5 13:59/M
155 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 844 65 F 2 65-69 43:23.9 14:00/M
156 Jimmy Davis Morgans Point Resort TX 730 76 M 3 70-99 43:45.5 14:07/M
157 Linda Oxentenko Lampasas TX 794 68 F 3 65-69 43:50.3 14:08/M
158 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 848 62 M 3 60-64 43:52.6 14:09/M
159 Jennifer Howard Kempner TX 759 32 F 19 30-34 43:57.3 14:11/M
160 Brian Eaton Copperas Cove TX 738 46 M 4 45-49 44:06.1 14:14/M
161 Carol Vaughan Temple TX 839 54 F 8 50-54 44:09.5 14:15/M
162 Allie Aswell Copperas Cove TX 895 8 F 4 1-11 44:41.2 14:25/M
163 Dylan Schildt Copperas Cove TX 896 15 M 7 12-15 44:43.6 14:25/M
164 Peggie Williams Belton TX 975 44 F 10 40-44 44:51.0 14:28/M
165 Renee Larson Killeen TX 771 45 F 9 45-49 45:01.2 14:31/M
166 Tiffany Chestnut Killeen TX 724 35 F 11 35-39 45:04.5 14:32/M
167 Sandra L. McCuskey Killeen TX 955 60 F 3 60-64 45:07.5 14:33/M
168 Justin Tolbert Copperas Cove TX 836 28 M 8 25-29 45:18.3 14:37/M
169 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 801 59 F 3 55-59 45:36.4 14:43/M
170 Roger Reynolds Temple TX 802 53 M 6 50-54 46:37.0 15:02/M
171 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 883 56 F 4 55-59 46:56.8 15:08/M
172 Melissa Thomas Killeen TX 834 35 F 12 35-39 46:59.4 15:09/M
173 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 795 64 F 4 60-64 47:00.5 15:10/M
174 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 709 52 F 9 50-54 47:18.9 15:15/M
175 Tony Austin Killeen TX 708 50 M 7 50-54 47:20.9 15:16/M
176 Erin Hunter Copperas Cove TX 761 37 F 13 35-39 48:37.1 15:41/M
177 Emma Hunter Copperas Cove TX 760 9 F 5 1-11 48:37.3 15:41/M
178 Earl Crebo Copperas Cove TX 728 68 M 4 65-69 49:49.5 16:04/M
179 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 543 29 F 10 25-29 50:04.4 16:09/M
180 Luz Fruchey Killeen TX 527 51 M 8 50-54 50:52.1 16:25/M
181 Alanna Phillips Copperas Cove TX 800 34 F 20 30-34 51:27.9 16:36/M
182 Rual Rubert Killeen TX 811 46 M 5 45-49 51:51.2 16:44/M
183 Jack See Temple TX 818 49 M 6 45-49 52:03.4 16:47/M
184 Jessie Williams Kempner TX 971 32 F 21 30-34 52:07.7 16:49/M
185 Christina Dmytrus Killeen TX 735 30 F 22 30-34 52:08.4 16:49/M
186 Shirley Mallett Copperas Cove TX 886 65 F 4 65-69 52:08.4 16:49/M
187 Mary Gaines Copperas Cove TX 882 73 F 2 70-99 52:12.8 16:50/M
188 Nilda Melendez Killeen TX 782 41 F 11 40-44 52:57.9 17:05/M
189 Brian Eaton Copperas Cove TX 737 14 M 8 12-15 53:18.3 17:12/M
190 Kay Eaton Copperas Cove TX 739 45 F 10 45-49 53:25.2 17:14/M
191 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 899 66 F 5 65-69 53:49.4 17:22/M
192 Ulrike Whalen Harker Heights TX 846 49 F 11 45-49 53:54.6 17:23/M
193 Layla MacIas Killeen TX 524 37 F 14 35-39 53:55.7 17:24/M
194 Anna Sampson Copperas TX 812 52 F 10 50-54 54:37.6 17:37/M
195 Charlotte Cassell Killeen TX 723 23 F 8 20-24 54:46.8 17:40/M
196 Victoria Thompson Killeen TX 835 63 F 5 60-64 55:14.5 17:49/M
197 Andrew Sanderson Killeen TX 814 11 M 7 1-11 55:52.5 18:01/M
198 Harrison Sanderson Killeen TX 815 13 M 9 12-15 56:05.1 18:05/M
199 Trish Sevier Killeen TX 819 42 F 12 40-44 56:07.6 18:06/M
200 Dondi Homan Killeen TX 758 55 F 5 55-59 56:09.2 18:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Suzy Key Killeen TX 767 50 F 11 50-54 56:10.3 18:07/M
202 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 717 56 F 6 55-59 57:29.3 18:33/M
203 Erin Molnes Copperas Cove TX 787 24 F 9 20-24 57:41.6 18:36/M
204 Tracy Molnes Kempner TX 788 56 F 7 55-59 57:41.8 18:36/M
205 Ellie Wright Copperas Cove TX 545 59 F 8 55-59 59:34.4 19:13/M
206 Julie MacOmber Killeen TX 776 43 F 13 40-44 59:53.1 19:19/M
207 Jessica Lloyd Kempner TX 546 35 F 15 35-39 59:55.3 19:20/M
208 Marsha Siler Copperas Cove TX 821 36 F 16 35-39 59:56.1 19:20/M
209 Deanna Sloan Killeen TX 825 47 F 12 45-49 1:00:58.1 19:40/M
210 Michele Adkins Kempner TX 702 51 F 12 50-54 1:00:58.8 19:40/M
211 Andrew Weaver Copperas Cove TX 888 31 M 5 30-34 1:02:18.6 20:06/M
212 Britney Ortega Copperas Cove TX 953 23 F 10 20-24 1:02:23.2 20:07/M
213 Stacy Tomblin-Weaver Copperas Cove TX 887 30 F 23 30-34 1:02:23.4 20:07/M
214 Vonnea Whalen Harker Heights TX 981 52 M 9 50-54 1:41:44.9 32:49/M
215 Peggy Smith Harker Heights TX 952 39 F 17 35-39 1:41:46.2 32:50/M
216 Shirley McCaffrey Kempner TX 779 51 F 13 50-54 1:41:47.4 32:50/M
217 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 722 51 F 14 50-54 1:41:52.7 32:52/M