6th Annual St. Patrick's Day 5K/10K 5K

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2012


Results by Pro-Fit Event Services - Belton, Texas
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Felix Rippy                       Georgetown  TX        682    49   M   ***** 45-49               18:47.7      6:04/M
       2    Ridge Hale                                               79    16   M       1 15-19               19:01.9      6:08/M
       3    Jonathan Lopez                    Temple  TX            651    15   M       2 15-19               19:24.6      6:15/M
       4    Sean Delapaz                                            564    11   M       1 10-14               22:17.7      7:11/M
       5    Samuel Little                     TEMPLE,TX 76501       523    12   M       2 10-14               22:35.9      7:17/M
       6    Robert Pereira                                          888    16   M       3 15-19               22:40.8      7:19/M
       7    Bonita Jeter                                            283    30   F   ***** 30-34               23:03.1      7:26/M
       8    Jake Bishop                                             463    12   M       3 10-14               23:06.1      7:27/M
       9    Alex Cooke                                              891    17   M       4 15-19               23:09.6      7:28/M
      10    Jada Korngay                                            889    18   M       5 15-19               23:11.0      7:29/M
      11    Cole Hobbs                                              400    15   M       6 15-19               23:19.1      7:31/M
      12    David Sims                        Temple  TX            271    45   M       1 45-49               23:23.8      7:33/M
      13    Pete Boulette                     Temple                647    63   M       1 60-64               23:32.5      7:35/M
      14    Josh Dehart                       Belton                686    10   M       4 10-14               23:42.7      7:39/M
      15    Jaxon Craig                                             487     8   M       1  1- 9               23:43.2      7:39/M
      16    CORTEZ BURT                                             602    36   M       1 35-39               23:46.2      7:40/M
      17    Julia Blount                      Belton  TX            635    36   F       1 35-39               23:47.8      7:40/M
      18    Olivia Houlden                                          438    13   F       1 10-14               24:27.7      7:53/M
      19    Christopher Chandler                                    223    21   M       1 20-24               24:36.8      7:56/M
      20    JOHN WARNES                       Temple  TX            607    36   M       2 35-39               24:37.0      7:56/M
      21    Jessie Patterson                                        557    16   F       1 15-19               24:41.8      7:58/M
      22    Kristen Juroch                    Arlington  TX         260    26   F       1 25-29               24:44.7      7:59/M
      23    Steve Benesh                                            640    50   M       1 50-54               24:49.3      8:00/M
      24    Rick Wilson                       Rockdale  TEXAS       130    38   M       3 35-39               24:57.5      8:03/M
      25    Kevin Miller                                             21    34   M       1 30-34               25:01.7      8:04/M
      26    dennis alston                     Calvert  TX            32    68   M       1 65-69               25:13.9      8:08/M
      27    Tyler Blake                                             842    15   M       7 15-19               25:22.1      8:11/M
      28    Emily Jones                                             346    27   F       2 25-29               25:26.6      8:12/M
      29    Dawn Moore                                              288    32   F       1 30-34               25:34.5      8:15/M
      30    Michael Jeter                                           284    30   M       2 30-34               25:46.3      8:19/M
      31    Miguel Mendoza                                          890    14   M       5 10-14               25:52.6      8:21/M
      32    Jared Wilson                                            456    11   M       6 10-14               25:53.2      8:21/M
      33    Angela Sitz                                             188    33   F       2 30-34               25:56.0      8:22/M
      34    Natalia Suarez                                          382    14   F       2 10-14               26:07.5      8:25/M
      35    Kierstan Osborn                                         448    14   F       3 10-14               26:16.5      8:28/M
      36    Jennifer Dotson                   Temple  TX            674    28   F       3 25-29               26:19.0      8:29/M
      37    Alexis Mack                                             414    13   F       4 10-14               26:22.5      8:30/M
      38    Lisa Dehart                       Belton  TX            685    42   F       1 40-44               26:25.9      8:31/M
      39    Caitlin Schmitz                                         202    26   F       4 25-29               26:31.5      8:33/M
      40    Casey Schmitz                     Temple  TX            679    27   M       1 25-29               26:35.4      8:35/M
      41    LaChelle Acosta                   Temple  TX            281    26   F       5 25-29               26:36.1      8:35/M
      42    Dylan Tuma                                              508    13   M       7 10-14               26:36.4      8:35/M
      43    Austreberto Avila                 Belton  TX            694    49   M       2 45-49               26:40.5      8:36/M
      44    Nicholas Kurtin                   Temple  TX            671    12   M       8 10-14               26:40.6      8:36/M
      45    Tylor Druge                                             387    16   M       8 15-19               26:43.0      8:37/M
      46    Ethan Huss                                              643    32   M       3 30-34               26:48.0      8:39/M
      47    Jason Lambert                                           285    33   M       4 30-34               26:49.4      8:39/M
      48    Dakota Chandler                                         221    17   M       9 15-19               26:50.8      8:39/M
      49    Richard Summers                   Belton  TX            649    39   M       4 35-39               27:02.8      8:43/M
      50    page dolan                                              279    48   F       1 45-49               27:09.5      8:45/M
      51    Jerry Kurtin                                            477    14   M       9 10-14               27:11.1      8:46/M
      52    Christopher Chaput                Temple  TX            676    41   M       1 40-44               27:18.7      8:48/M
      53    Madeline Chaput                                         580    12   F       5 10-14               27:19.0      8:49/M
      54    Kerlyn Verde                                            411    17   F       2 15-19               27:20.4      8:49/M
      55    Ethan Burstedt                                          445    12   M      10 10-14               27:25.7      8:51/M
      56    David Burstedt                                          212    36   M       5 35-39               27:26.9      8:51/M
      57    Linda Altum                                               3    57   F       1 55-59               27:27.1      8:51/M
      58    Mohamed Vazquez                   Belton  TX            645    36   M       6 35-39               27:33.7      8:53/M
      59    Brittani Cook                                           180    18   F       3 15-19               27:36.4      8:54/M
      60    Robert Worley                     Temple  TX            629    47   M       3 45-49               27:55.9      9:00/M
      61    Michael Kellogg                   Temple  TX            880    32   M       5 30-34               27:59.5      9:02/M
      62    Ethan Kellogg                     Temple  TX            879    8    M       2  1- 9               28:02.4      9:03/M
      63    Maggie Dolaln                     Temple  TX            683    13   F       6 10-14               28:12.2      9:06/M
      64    Daniel Van Dongen                 Killeen  TX           878    30   M       6 30-34               28:12.5      9:06/M
      65    Sabrina Nicholson                                       351    31   F       3 30-34               28:18.8      9:08/M
      66    Mason Lambert                                           490     8   M       3  1- 9               28:19.2      9:08/M
      67    Shylan Prado                                            407    12   F       7 10-14               28:20.4      9:08/M
      68    Keely Prado                                             408    13   F       8 10-14               28:21.4      9:09/M
      69    Lindsay Newman                                           47    30   F       4 30-34               28:21.7      9:09/M
      70    Luke Prado                                              406     8   M       4  1- 9               28:27.2      9:11/M
      71    Julianne Johnson                  Killeen  TX           877    30   F       5 30-34               28:27.7      9:11/M
      72    Cody Blount                                             636    38   M       7 35-39               28:28.3      9:11/M
      73    Nicole Bourgeois                                        257    29   F       6 25-29               28:32.5      9:12/M
      74    Cole Clark                                              542    10   M      11 10-14               28:35.6      9:13/M
      75    Rob Pisciotta                                           646    53   M       2 50-54               28:38.0      9:14/M
      76    Tiffany Williams                  Temple  TX            226    25   F       7 25-29               28:43.8      9:16/M
      77    Randy Cathey                                            123    50   M       3 50-54               28:48.9      9:17/M
      78    Tabitha Hurst                                           397    13   F       9 10-14               28:50.2      9:18/M
      79    Hilde Germann                     Temple  TX            111    54   F       1 50-54               29:01.8      9:22/M
      80    Logan Zwerneman                                         579    13   M      12 10-14               29:07.6      9:24/M
      81    Caden Moore                                             575    12   M      13 10-14               29:31.0      9:31/M
      82    Hannah Gazette                    Temple  TX            662    16   F       4 15-19               29:31.2      9:31/M
      83    Aric Hickman                                            519     7   M       5  1- 9               29:32.2      9:32/M
      84    Pete Jaden                                              239    64   M       2 60-64               29:34.4      9:32/M
      85    debra chavda                                            116    26   F       8 25-29               29:37.0      9:33/M
      86    Van Bishop                                              247    47   M       4 45-49               29:38.9      9:34/M
      87    Kelly Rhodes                      Temple  TX            654    31   F       6 30-34               29:39.5      9:34/M
      88    Jacob Summers                     Belton  TX            650    11   M      14 10-14               29:44.7      9:35/M
      89    Reece Sullivan                    Temple  TX            818    13   M      15 10-14               29:45.6      9:36/M
      90    Mandy Newby                       Temple  TX            236    34   F       7 30-34               29:49.0      9:37/M
      91    Shelly Gazette                    Temple  TX            661    39   F       2 35-39               29:53.9      9:38/M
      92    tyler boyd                        Holland  TX           605    27   F       9 25-29               29:58.8      9:40/M
      93    Narciso Rodriguez                                       589    43   M       2 40-44               30:02.2      9:41/M
      94    Barbara Maxwell                                         249    52   F       2 50-54               30:04.4      9:42/M
      95    Bryson Lambert                                          489     8   M       6  1- 9               30:05.0      9:42/M
      96    Alison Cook                       Temple  TX            179    35   F       3 35-39               30:08.7      9:43/M
      97    Melisa Wofford                    Temple  TX            128    44   F       2 40-44               30:08.8      9:43/M
      98    Madeline Osborn                                         447     8   F       1  1- 9               30:20.7      9:47/M
      99    Angie Bishop                                            246    37   F       4 35-39               30:22.5      9:48/M
     100    Joe Craig                                               278    43   M       3 40-44               30:32.1      9:51/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Emily Navarro                                           469    14   F      10 10-14               30:33.0      9:51/M
     102    Martha Jean Zayed                                       182    37   F       5 35-39               30:36.9      9:52/M
     103    Alison Navarro                                          470    12   F      11 10-14               30:39.3      9:53/M
     104    Amber Sandefur                                          163    34   F       8 30-34               30:42.0      9:54/M
     105    Amy Taylor                        Temple  TX             89    36   F       6 35-39               30:47.1      9:56/M
     106    Mandi Kalmar                      Belton  TX            692    22   F       1 20-24               30:58.0      9:59/M
     107    Benjamin Suarez                                          96    43   M       4 40-44               30:58.1      9:59/M
     108    Salina Rutherford                                       843    16   F       5 15-19               31:00.8     10:00/M
     109    CONNIE BURT                                             153    35   F       7 35-39               31:13.7     10:04/M
     110    Klay Pursche                                            568     8   M       7  1- 9               31:28.9     10:09/M
     111    Malina Delapaz                                          434    14   F      12 10-14               31:30.2     10:10/M
     112    Arianna Cruz                                            626    8    F       2  1- 9               31:33.4     10:11/M
     113    Jene' Tedford                                            13    32   F       9 30-34               31:41.7     10:13/M
     114    Jaiden Tedford                                          356    13   F      13 10-14               31:41.7     10:13/M
     115    Byron Nelson                      Temple  TX             77    52   M       4 50-54               31:49.4     10:16/M
     116    Malice Joyce                                            349    20   F       2 20-24               31:51.4     10:16/M
     117    Tracy Minatra                                           319    37   F       8 35-39               32:14.1     10:24/M
     118    Katie Perry                                             227    28   F      10 25-29               32:14.7     10:24/M
     119    Tommy Jaden                                             460    12   M      16 10-14               32:16.4     10:25/M
     120    Evan Paltjon                                            377    10   M      17 10-14               32:16.5     10:25/M
     121    Yane Trevino                                            107    26   F      11 25-29               32:17.1     10:25/M
     122    Nicole Torres                                           106    29   F      12 25-29               32:17.6     10:25/M
     123    Austin Ratcliff                                         374     9   M       8  1- 9               32:18.6     10:25/M
     124    Mary Hale                                                17    26   F      13 25-29               32:44.8     10:34/M
     125    Emily Jenkins                     Waco  TX              690    10   F      14 10-14               32:45.8     10:34/M
     126    Taylor Wren                                             570    13   M      18 10-14               32:49.0     10:35/M
     127    Monnica Rance                                           198    40   F       3 40-44               32:55.6     10:37/M
     128    Christy Bledsoe                                         142    33   F      10 30-34               33:02.5     10:39/M
     129    Brittan Elliott                                         311    16   F       6 15-19               33:07.8     10:41/M
     130    Eric Johnson                                            353    35   M       8 35-39               33:11.7     10:42/M
     131    Emily chandler                                          358    13   F      15 10-14               33:13.2     10:43/M
     132    Sandra Kalmar                                           105    42   F       4 40-44               33:15.4     10:44/M
     133    Merry Francis                                           210    13   F      16 10-14               33:17.9     10:44/M
     134    Emily Francis                                           444    10   F      17 10-14               33:18.8     10:45/M
     135    Cora Madetzke                                           625    38   F       9 35-39               33:34.3     10:50/M
     136    Kristen Kennedy                                          63    26   F      14 25-29               33:36.7     10:50/M
     137    Lauren Ratcliff                                          72    33   F      11 30-34               33:37.4     10:51/M
     138    Kimberly Klepac                                         140    22   F       3 20-24               33:39.1     10:51/M
     139    Tina Martinez                                           634    39   F      10 35-39               33:41.2     10:52/M
     140    Laurie Turner                     Belton  TX            700    15   F       7 15-19               33:49.3     10:55/M
     141    Mark Sitz                                               187    33   M       7 30-34               33:50.5     10:55/M
     142    Amanda Jackson                    Temple  TX            680    26   F      15 25-29               33:53.0     10:56/M
     143    Miles Milliorn                                          559    16   M      10 15-19               33:53.2     10:56/M
     144    Sherry Ayres                                            186    41   F       5 40-44               33:53.4     10:56/M
     145    Brandy Kopriva                    Temple  TX            693    31   F      12 30-34               34:03.3     10:59/M
     146    Michael McNeal                    Temple  TX            699    39   M       9 35-39               34:06.7     11:00/M
     147    James McNeal                                            474    10   M      19 10-14               34:07.4     11:00/M
     148    Bryan cathey                                            375    12   M      20 10-14               34:08.5     11:01/M
     149    Steve Smith                                             274    38   M      10 35-39               34:10.2     11:01/M
     150    Manuela Smith                                           275    37   F      11 35-39               34:10.7     11:01/M
     151    Maddie Finley                                           362    12   F      18 10-14               34:16.4     11:03/M
     152    Claudia Zayed                                           423    11   F      19 10-14               34:17.9     11:04/M
     153    Jessica Martin                                          143    34   F      13 30-34               34:18.4     11:04/M
     154    Maria Duarte                      Temple  TX            628    50   F       3 50-54               34:25.3     11:06/M
     155    Donald Parmenter                                        637    30   M       8 30-34               34:29.1     11:07/M
     156    Kaleb Parmenter                                         578     8   M       9  1- 9               34:32.9     11:08/M
     157    Kaitlyn Scott                                           354    17   F       8 15-19               34:38.8     11:10/M
     158    Jennifer Wilson                   Rockdale  TEXAS       131    37   F      12 35-39               34:43.0     11:12/M
     159    Kimberly Reynolds                 Temple  TX            668    13   F      20 10-14               34:51.0     11:15/M
     160    Stacie Bratton                                          599    32   F      14 30-34               34:54.5     11:15/M
     161    Adrian Avila                                            513     9   M      10  1- 9               34:55.0     11:16/M
     162    Kristie Hester                                          565     9   F       3  1- 9               34:55.6     11:16/M
     163    Rhonda Hertzog                                           54    36   F      13 35-39               34:59.5     11:17/M
     164    Jill Hrbacek                      Temple  TX            664    42   F       6 40-44               35:01.4     11:18/M
     165    Jennifer Thorud                                         587    26   F      16 25-29               35:11.8     11:21/M
     166    Jessica Amos                      Temple  TX             10    38   F      14 35-39               35:15.5     11:22/M
     167    Leah Strmiska                                            35    27   F      17 25-29               35:17.2     11:23/M
     168    Jackie McLendon                                         352    30   F      15 30-34               35:17.9     11:23/M
     169    Josh Jaden                                              462    14   M      21 10-14               35:25.2     11:25/M
     170    Heather Gaughan                                         623    28   F      18 25-29               35:30.9     11:27/M
     171    Lori Hobbs                        Temple                737    39   F      15 35-39               35:31.5     11:27/M
     172    Jerry Kurtin                                            259    42   M       5 40-44               35:33.1     11:28/M
     173    Olivia Kurtin                                           476     9   F       4  1- 9               35:33.6     11:28/M
     174    Marcie Caffrey                    Belton  TX            886    41   F       7 40-44               35:38.1     11:30/M
     175    Erin Timberlake                   Belton  TX             42    31   F      16 30-34               35:41.2     11:31/M
     176    Maria Parmenter                                         638    31   F      17 30-34               35:46.2     11:32/M
     177    Cheryl Nelson                     TEMPLE,TX 76504        76    49   F       2 45-49               35:46.3     11:32/M
     178    Kathryn Van Sickler                                      19    34   F      18 30-34               35:48.6     11:33/M
     179    Paige Wilson                      Temple,tx 76502       457    14   F      21 10-14               35:52.8     11:34/M
     180    Sabrina Hetzel                                          364    14   F      22 10-14               35:56.4     11:35/M
     181    Allison Waits                                           465    14   F      23 10-14               36:00.4     11:37/M
     182    Mary Blackman                     Temple  TX            687    41   F       8 40-44               36:01.1     11:37/M
     183    Ana Belen Suarez                                         97    17   F       9 15-19               36:06.9     11:39/M
     184    Mike Perry                                              228    33   M       9 30-34               36:07.4     11:39/M
     185    Susan Martin                      Belton  TX            666    34   F      19 30-34               36:09.0     11:40/M
     186    Randi Rasco                                              65    32   F      20 30-34               36:14.4     11:41/M
     187    Kenny Zajicek                                           255    35   M      11 35-39               36:35.8     11:48/M
     188    Kristopher Zajicek                                      468    12   M      22 10-14               36:36.0     11:48/M
     189    Jordan Hightower                  Killeen  TX           678    12   F      24 10-14               36:49.7     11:53/M
     190    Scott Compton                     Killeen  TX           681    43   M       6 40-44               36:51.5     11:53/M
     191    Kara Compton                      Killeen               642    38   F      16 35-39               36:59.9     11:56/M
     192    Erin Salyer                                             307    24   F       4 20-24               37:02.4     11:57/M
     193    Liz Mondrik                       Cameron  TX            84    49   F       3 45-49               37:14.8     12:01/M
     194    Mikaela Valdez                                          446    12   F      25 10-14               37:16.3     12:01/M
     195    Arianna Garcia                                          403    11   F      26 10-14               37:16.5     12:01/M
     196    Verna Pratt                       Georgetown  TX        155    46   F       4 45-49               37:26.0     12:05/M
     197    James Banks                                             631    30   M      10 30-34               37:32.4     12:06/M
     198    Spencer Diem                                            422    13   M      23 10-14               37:38.2     12:08/M
     199    Jay Crutsinger                                          216    43   M       7 40-44               37:51.0     12:13/M
     200    Michelle Chandler                 Troy  TX              219    42   F       9 40-44               38:32.0     12:26/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Richard Chandler                  Troy  TX              220    45   M       5 45-49               38:36.3     12:27/M
     202    James Woodward                                           24    54   M       5 50-54               38:42.8     12:29/M
     203    Buffie Richardson                                       758    31   F      21 30-34               38:45.9     12:30/M
     204    James Finley                                             64    45   M       6 45-49               38:48.0     12:31/M
     205    Shilo Covey                       Temple,tx 76502       217    40   F      10 40-44               38:54.5     12:33/M
     206    Jessica Shepherd                                        191    26   F      19 25-29               39:00.1     12:35/M
     207    Cindy Chadwick                    Temple  TX            192    43   F      11 40-44               39:00.3     12:35/M
     208    Amy Maynard                                             316    35   F      17 35-39               39:12.0     12:39/M
     209    Carol Thorud                      Sherrard  IL          691    62   F       1 60-64               39:16.3     12:40/M
     210    Shana Richardson                  Temple  TX            875    43   F      12 40-44               39:22.6     12:42/M
     211    Halle Richardson                  Sugarland  TX         876    12   F      27 10-14               39:22.9     12:42/M
     212    Rustin Hale                                             378    11   M      24 10-14               39:25.8     12:43/M
     213    Tresa McNeal                                            258    36   F      18 35-39               39:31.0     12:45/M
     214    Jonas McNeal                                            475     6   M      11  1- 9               39:31.5     12:45/M
     215    Lisandra Morales                                         94    34   F      22 30-34               39:35.5     12:46/M
     216    Debbie Wade                                               9    58   F       2 55-59               39:35.8     12:46/M
     217    Mark Thorud                       Sherrard  IL          873    62   M       3 60-64               39:46.0     12:50/M
     218    noris marshall                                          244    41   F      13 40-44               39:49.4     12:51/M
     219    Liz Cooley                                              295    28   F      20 25-29               39:53.0     12:52/M
     220    Alex Deaton                                             360    11   M      25 10-14               40:00.4     12:54/M
     221    Alyssa Deaton                                           359    13   F      28 10-14               40:02.8     12:55/M
     222    Leigh Diebold                                           613    33   F      23 30-34               40:16.5     12:59/M
     223    Amber Torrence                    Killeen  TX           137    28   F      21 25-29               40:30.5     13:04/M
     224    Kooper Hobson                                           386     6   M      12  1- 9               40:35.6     13:05/M
     225    Kristopher Hobson                                       102    38   M      12 35-39               40:36.7     13:06/M
     226    Tatiana Slade                                           485    10   F      29 10-14               40:36.7     13:06/M
     227    Caitlin Cloud                                           785    14   F      30 10-14               40:45.2     13:09/M
     228    Lusia Slade                                             270    31   F      24 30-34               40:45.5     13:09/M
     229    Steven Blackman                   Temple  TX            684    41   M       8 40-44               40:45.7     13:09/M
     230    Jasmine Peng                                            472    13   F      31 10-14               40:47.1     13:09/M
     231    Linda Calhoun                                           262    44   F      14 40-44               41:16.4     13:19/M
     232    Laura Hargrove                                           75    30   F      25 30-34               41:23.3     13:21/M
     233    arturo Jr Jaimes                                        383    12   M      26 10-14               41:29.2     13:23/M
     234    Cooper Allison                                          544    12   M      27 10-14               41:37.5     13:25/M
     235    Braxton Haynes                    Belton  TX            672    8    M      13  1- 9               41:44.8     13:28/M
     236    Beckie Taylor                     Belton                675    28   F      22 25-29               41:47.1     13:29/M
     237    Jack Patton                                             240    18   M      11 15-19               41:56.0     13:32/M
     238    Adriana Almendarez                                      199    18   F      10 15-19               41:56.8     13:32/M
     239    Lisa Kubacak                      Belton  TX            883    46   F       5 45-49               41:58.9     13:32/M
     240    Ashton Goodman                                          511    13   M      28 10-14               41:59.4     13:33/M
     241    Madison Kubacak                   Belton  TX            884    8    F       5  1- 9               41:59.6     13:33/M
     242    Zach Craig                                              486    13   M      29 10-14               42:00.8     13:33/M
     243    Chasady Mirkes                                          264    35   F      19 35-39               42:05.6     13:35/M
     244    Carlee Mirkes                                           538    11   F      32 10-14               42:06.7     13:35/M
     245    Jennifer Goodman                                         70    36   F      20 35-39               42:11.5     13:36/M
     246    katie cathey                                            376    12   F      33 10-14               42:13.5     13:37/M
     247    Samuel Prado                                            405     7   M      14  1- 9               42:21.5     13:40/M
     248    Rob Ziehr                                               329    40   M       9 40-44               42:35.0     13:44/M
     249    Lori Ziehr                                              327    39   F      21 35-39               42:35.4     13:44/M
     250    Kira Ziehr                                              525    10   F      34 10-14               42:36.2     13:45/M
     251    Mckenna Gall                      Belton  TX            697    9    F       6  1- 9               42:53.0     13:50/M
     252    Patrician Gall                    Belton  TX            698    46   F       6 45-49               42:55.4     13:51/M
     253    Kailey Hobson                                           385    12   F      35 10-14               43:13.3     13:56/M
     254    Cameron Jackson                                         381    13   F      36 10-14               43:14.4     13:57/M
     255    Emily del Real                                          455    13   F      37 10-14               43:14.8     13:57/M
     256    Briana Davis                                            541    14   F      38 10-14               43:16.0     13:57/M
     257    Kaia Philen                                             412    10   F      39 10-14               43:22.0     13:59/M
     258    Brianna Green                     Nolanville  TX        160    32   F      26 30-34               43:23.0     14:00/M
     259    Lisa Tolls                                               73    42   F      15 40-44               43:28.5     14:01/M
     260    Dylan Jones                       Temple                885    15   M      12 15-19               43:37.5     14:04/M
     261    Matthew Zenovitch                 Killeen  TX           696    27   M       2 25-29               43:37.6     14:04/M
     262    Reagan Francis                                          443    15   M      13 15-19               43:38.2     14:05/M
     263    nicola mazza                      HARKER HEIGHTS,TX 7   243    55   F       3 55-59               43:51.1     14:09/M
     264    Donna Finto                                              68    45   F       7 45-49               44:11.1     14:15/M
     265    Kolby Hobson                                            384    13   M      30 10-14               44:15.4     14:16/M
     266    Stephanie Hobson                                        103    38   F      22 35-39               44:16.7     14:17/M
     267    Melissa Landrum                                         237    46   F       8 45-49               44:17.4     14:17/M
     268    Timothy Landrum                                         238    55   M       1 55-59               44:17.7     14:17/M
     269    Ginger Elliott                    Belton                344    42   F      16 40-44               44:29.1     14:21/M
     270    JOSH BREWER                                             135    29   M       3 25-29               44:29.5     14:21/M
     271    Durinda Grimm                                           499    11   M      31 10-14               44:30.2     14:21/M
     272    COURTNEY LAIDLER                                        133    24   F       5 20-24               44:30.7     14:21/M
     273    Laura Hutchens                    Temple  TX            695    46   F       9 45-49               44:45.8     14:26/M
     274    Lois Knox                         Belton  TX            144    58   F       4 55-59               45:03.1     14:32/M
     275    Renea Buchanan                                          154    32   F      27 30-34               45:24.9     14:39/M
     276    Karen Courtney                                          333    51   F       4 50-54               45:27.9     14:40/M
     277    Haley Maynard                     Troy  TX              315     9   F       7  1- 9               45:39.5     14:44/M
     278    Steven Hansen                     Temple  TX            871    57   M       2 55-59               46:43.3     15:04/M
     279    Abbie Arwood                                            416    11   F      40 10-14               46:49.5     15:06/M
     280    Richard Arwood                                          167    42   M      10 40-44               46:50.3     15:06/M
     281    LAURA JENKINS                                           294    51   F       5 50-54               46:57.7     15:09/M
     282    Grace McCarty                     Belton  TX            881    7    F       8  1- 9               47:34.5     15:21/M
     283    Candy Schulz                      Troy  TX               90    42   F      17 40-44               47:35.5     15:21/M
     284    Kimberly Moore                                          630    41   F      18 40-44               47:36.1     15:21/M
     285    Molly McCarty                     Belton  TX            882    33   F      28 30-34               47:40.0     15:23/M
     286    Jordan Hurst                                            398    11   F      41 10-14               47:44.5     15:24/M
     287    Autum Goodman                                           512    12   F      42 10-14               47:57.1     15:28/M
     288    Ashlee Price                                            373    12   F      43 10-14               48:11.7     15:33/M
     289    Polly Chesser                                            30    64   F       2 60-64               48:14.5     15:34/M
     290    Emily Marek                                             471     7   F       9  1- 9               48:18.6     15:35/M
     291    Sylvia Molina                                           573    52   F       6 50-54               48:19.0     15:35/M
     292    Savannah Burrow                                         439    12   F      44 10-14               48:27.0     15:38/M
     293    Robert Frazier                                          633    44   M      11 40-44               48:38.5     15:41/M
     294    Kellianne Frazier                                       141    30   F      29 30-34               48:40.1     15:42/M
     295    Kate Battinelli                                         688    24   F       6 20-24               49:08.2     15:51/M
     296    Jacob Bullecer                    Temple  TX            665    16   M      14 15-19               49:08.3     15:51/M
     297    Amy Ray                                                 604    35   F      23 35-39               49:08.9     15:51/M
     298    Jennifer Seastrunk                                      164    34   F      30 30-34               49:09.5     15:51/M
     299    Steven Gonzales                   Harker Heights  TX    663    25   M       4 25-29               49:10.3     15:52/M
     300    Jacqueline Cummings               Killeen  TX           660    29   F      23 25-29               49:12.8     15:52/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Durinda Grimm                                           301    40   F      19 40-44               49:14.6     15:53/M
     302    Daniel Shrode                                           413     7   M      15  1- 9               49:22.8     15:55/M
     303    Dawn Orange                                             603    41   F      20 40-44               49:25.1     15:56/M
     304    Lisa Helton                                              99    49   F      10 45-49               49:32.9     15:59/M
     305    whitney magee                     Gatesville  TX        231    28   F      24 25-29               49:38.6     16:01/M
     306    Star Hamilton                                           170    29   F      25 25-29               49:44.6     16:03/M
     307    Terri Baize                                             169    49   F      11 45-49               50:06.1     16:10/M
     308    Kimberly Moore                                          574    10   F      45 10-14               50:17.0     16:13/M
     309    Matthew Kondrat                                         527    15   M      15 15-19               50:20.6     16:14/M
     310    Brian Kondrat                                           332    49   M       7 45-49               50:20.8     16:14/M
     311    Dakota Buchanan                                         410    12   M      32 10-14               50:51.9     16:24/M
     312    Don Sandefur                      Temple  TX            677    65   M       2 65-69               50:55.4     16:25/M
     313    Sonia Tilley                                            560    15   F      11 15-19               50:56.1     16:26/M
     314    Cindy Solis                                              58    43   F      21 40-44               51:00.3     16:27/M
     315    Catrina Taylor                    Temple  TX            670    12   F      46 10-14               51:30.9     16:37/M
     316    frances oliphant                                        120    64   F       3 60-64               51:34.2     16:38/M
     317    Elllen Hansen                     Temple  TX            872    50   F       7 50-54               51:39.2     16:40/M
     318    Erika Archie                      Gatesville  TX        100    31   F      31 30-34               51:41.3     16:40/M
     319    Wyatt Gardner                                           483     9   M      16  1- 9               51:43.2     16:41/M
     320    Debra Kondrat                                           330    52   F       8 50-54               51:50.3     16:43/M
     321    Allison Kondrat                                         526    13   F      47 10-14               51:50.4     16:43/M
     322    Carol McCoy                                             334    53   F       9 50-54               51:51.9     16:44/M
     323    penny mcpherson                   Troy  TX              197    36   F      24 35-39               51:58.0     16:46/M
     324    Tammy Neves                       Temple  TX            659    37   F      25 35-39               52:13.3     16:51/M
     325    Beverly Williams                                         44    31   F      32 30-34               52:17.5     16:52/M
     326    carrie shaw                       Temple  TX            196    38   F      26 35-39               52:24.0     16:54/M
     327    Rebecca Burrow                                          208    47   F      12 45-49               52:26.7     16:55/M
     328    Amy Clayton-Biskup                                      139    39   F      27 35-39               52:27.7     16:55/M
     329    Jennifer Short                    Temple  TX            658    36   F      28 35-39               52:33.2     16:57/M
     330    Patricia Hammerschmidt            Belton  TX            655    29   F      26 25-29               52:33.4     16:57/M
     331    Maury Milliorn                                          595    48   M       8 45-49               52:34.0     16:57/M
     332    Mikaela Short                     Temple  TX            657    15   F      12 15-19               52:34.8     16:57/M
     333    Julian Hawkins                                          335    66   M       3 65-69               52:39.6     16:59/M
     334    Kelli Kelton                                            308    25   F      27 25-29               52:56.4     17:05/M
     335    Nancy Poncik                                            325    51   F      10 50-54               52:56.9     17:05/M
     336    Linda Kay Hawkins                                       337    50   F      11 50-54               52:59.5     17:05/M
     337    Cynthia Lapine                                          774    45   F      13 45-49               53:15.3     17:11/M
     338    Tonya Banks                                             200    32   F      33 30-34               53:44.3     17:20/M
     339    Tasia Banks                                             435     7   F      10  1- 9               53:44.5     17:20/M
     340    Jameson Banks                                           436     9   M      17  1- 9               54:02.2     17:26/M
     341    SARA WEST                         Salado  TX            291    25   F      28 25-29               54:29.4     17:35/M
     342    HEATHER WENDLER                   SALADO  TX            292    32   F      34 30-34               54:30.6     17:35/M
     343    Nicholas Ludema                                         233    31   M      11 30-34               54:31.6     17:35/M
     344    Elaina Ludema                                           232    29   F      29 25-29               54:40.0     17:38/M
     345    MELINDA GROSECLOSE                Holland  TX           290    44   F      22 40-44               54:57.3     17:44/M
     346    KATE GAYDOS                                             293    26   F      30 25-29               54:59.1     17:44/M
     347    Cheyanne Easson                   Belton  TX            689    11   F      48 10-14               55:00.6     17:45/M
     348    Garrett Orange                                          563    11   M      33 10-14               55:05.5     17:46/M
     349    Vanessa Marek                                            53    31   F      35 30-34               55:36.2     17:56/M
     350    Angela Chesser                                           52    35   F      29 35-39               55:36.4     17:56/M
     351    Kathleen Devine                                          83    61   F       4 60-64               55:52.8     18:01/M
     352    Janet Combs                                              82    51   F      12 50-54               55:53.9     18:02/M
     353    Suzann White                                            641    62   F       5 60-64               56:04.2     18:05/M
     354    Christopher Wenger                                      507    12   M      34 10-14               56:19.2     18:10/M
     355    Janet Sutton                      Temple  TX            309    43   F      23 40-44               56:24.2     18:12/M
     356    Joseph Battinelli                                       639    28   M       5 25-29               56:25.0     18:12/M
     357    Eunice Gonzales                   Harker Heights  TX    245    23   F       7 20-24               57:25.3     18:31/M
     358    Emily White                       Temple                874    12   F      49 10-14               58:45.2     18:57/M
     359    Hannah Friend                                           543    12   F      50 10-14               58:50.3     18:59/M
     360    Precious Slade                                          484    13   F      51 10-14               58:50.4     18:59/M
     361    Kaitlyn Plaisance                                       532    12   F      52 10-14               58:56.2     19:01/M
     362    Jo Ann Klepac                                           161    51   F      13 50-54             1:02:22.7     20:07/M
     363    Frances Polasek                                         162    73   F       1 70-99             1:02:22.9     20:07/M
     364    Kari Robinson                                            92    29   F      31 25-29             1:07:14.2     21:41/M
     365    Amanda Pacatte                                          248    30   F      36 30-34             1:07:14.4     21:41/M
     366    Holly Taylor                      Waco  TX              110    31   F      37 30-34             1:07:17.0     21:42/M
     367    Dale Hammerschmidt                                      109    37   M      13 35-39             1:07:19.3     21:43/M
     368    Terry Jackson                                           601    41   F      24 40-44             1:07:21.1     21:44/M
     369    Sterling Spaulding                Belton  TX            887    61   M       4 60-64             1:18:14.9     25:14/M
      DQ    Cody Fredenburg                                         746    31   M      DQ 30-34                   ---      3:40/M
      DQ    Lindsay Fredenburg                                      747    28   F      DQ 25-29                   ---      7:30/M