T3 5K

Age Group Results

August 01, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Annmarie Housen Temple TX 320 45 4 21:41.0 7:01/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Hernandez Temple TX 304 29 1 18:32.4 5:59/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cooper English Temple TX 350 7 41 37:43.1 12:11/M
2 Mason Decker Nolanville TX 319 7 42 37:44.1 12:11/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Gurnett Belton 348 14 14 27:47.5 8:58/M
2 Thea Lancaster Belton TX 351 13 20 29:40.7 9:35/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Cornette Belton TX 322 12 10 25:54.6 8:22/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kennedy Mayo Belton TX 332 15 26 32:25.2 10:29/M
2 Alyson Bishoff 352 18 31 34:32.7 11:11/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Callie Poncik Holland TX 340 24 12 26:10.6 8:28/M
2 Alejandra Munoz Temple TX 315 21 24 31:05.6 10:03/M
3 Emily Jarratt 366 21 43 37:46.9 12:15/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Le Temple TX 323 28 6 23:26.0 7:34/M
2 Susana Wolfe Temple TX 333 25 8 25:10.2 8:09/M
3 Amber Culver Temple TX 312 26 15 28:10.2 9:07/M
4 Jessica Byers Temple TX 328 25 27 32:26.4 10:31/M
5 Katherine Maples 363 26 36 35:12.9 11:25/M
6 Stephanie Chase 347 28 51 44:15.5 14:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roxana Carr Killeen TX 360 32 5 22:25.9 7:15/M
2 Yane Trevino 362 30 18 29:38.6 9:38/M
3 Briana Brenek Temple TX 317 31 21 29:44.0 9:38/M
4 Sarah Crawford 365 31 23 30:55.5 10:03/M
5 Rosalinda Cordova Belton TX 358 33 28 32:54.4 10:41/M
6 Emilie Lapioli Killeen TX 364 30 32 34:48.5 11:18/M
7 Jennifer Decker Nolanville TX 318 31 40 37:42.8 12:11/M
8 Alexandria Hardy Webster TX 305 34 49 44:07.0 14:19/M
9 Karyn McGee 356 33 52 47:22.7 15:20/M
10 Becca Briggs 345 34 57 51:00.0 16:27/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angel Ortiz Jr Belton TX 313 33 7 24:20.3 7:55/M
2 Shaw Isaac 367 34 29 34:02.7 11:01/M
3 Rick Graham 368 33 30 34:02.8 11:02/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dora Ortiz Belton TX 314 37 33 34:53.3 11:20/M
2 Mickelle Guthrie 361 38 38 36:48.0 11:55/M
3 Misty Williford Temple TX 302 37 50 44:15.4 14:22/M
4 Stacey McAnulty Gatesville TX 307 35 60 58:56.0 19:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Holly Lamberte 342 43 17 28:40.9 9:16/M
2 Susan Higgins Temple TX 338 42 22 29:44.9 9:38/M
3 Carol Emerson 346 40 46 40:39.3 13:11/M
4 Margaret Burns Temple TX 311 43 53 47:40.4 15:28/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Juan Gutierrez Temple TX 337 42 2 20:57.2 6:46/M
2 Chris Chaput Temple TX 335 42 3 21:40.0 7:00/M
3 Stan Briggs 344 41 58 51:10.0 16:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Cornette Belton TX 321 48 16 28:34.8 9:15/M
2 Lisa Bishoff 353 46 34 35:07.1 11:23/M
3 Kim Wiley 357 46 35 35:07.9 11:24/M
4 Amy Mayo Belton TX 331 49 37 36:45.8 11:54/M
5 Angenette Burns Temple TX 324 48 39 37:16.1 12:03/M
6 Dorothy Payne Belton TX 341 46 45 39:10.6 12:39/M
7 Tanya Walker Temple TX 327 47 55 49:03.1 15:52/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dwayne McIntyer Temple TX 326 45 54 48:05.8 15:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terri Carter 355 50 9 25:15.6 8:11/M
2 Rita Sharp 343 54 25 31:20.8 10:08/M
3 Kyla Albers 354 54 44 38:15.7 12:24/M
4 Monique Robinson Temple TX 325 51 47 40:52.6 13:14/M
5 Rebekah Jarratt Temple TX 334 54 56 50:05.4 16:14/M
6 Marta Cabrera Belton TX 306 50 59 52:01.4 16:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Cornette 336 52 11 26:05.8 8:26/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Davis Belton TX 303 56 13 27:17.6 8:49/M
2 Chuck Emerson Temple TX 329 59 19 29:40.6 9:38/M
3 William Gibson Harker Heights TX 359 56 48 41:24.1 13:26/M