Center Banner
 

Temple Invitational Cross Country Meet

August 18, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5A/6A Varsity Girls - 5-6A Teams
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - 1-4A Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - 5-6A Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - 1-4A Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5A/6A Varsity Girls - 5-6A Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - 1-4A Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - 5-6A Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - 1-4A Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5A/6A Varsity Girls - 5-6A Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - 1-4A Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - 5-6A Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - 1-4A Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - 5-6A Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - 1-4A Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - 5-6A Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - 1-4A Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - 5-6A Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - 1-4A Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - 5-6A Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - 1-4A Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - 5-6A Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - 1-4A Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - 5-6A Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - 1-4A Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

5-6A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 532 Dereck Elkins Round Rock Stony Point 15:37.3 5:12/M    
2 2 534 Evan Delgado Round Rock Stony Point 16:14.6 5:25/M    
3 3 447 Noah Perez Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 16:20.5 5:27/M    
4 4 449 Spencer Boykin Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 16:23.0 5:28/M    
5 5 531 Denzel Vilsaint Round Rock Stony Point 16:30.4 5:30/M    
6 6 12 Levi Alexander A&M Consolidated High School 16:30.7 5:30/M    
7 7 533 Caleb Varnador Round Rock Stony Point 16:36.5 5:32/M    
8 8 59 Shea Donohoe Austin Anderson High School 1 16:38.3 5:33/M    
9 9 423 Tig Larson Midway High School 16:54.9 5:38/M    
10 10 607 Jesse Chuey Hernandez Temple High School 17:08.3 5:43/M    
11 11 535 Gordon Parkhurst Round Rock Stony Point 17:13.9 5:44/M    
12 12 346 Jeremiah Tomlin Killeen Ellison High School 17:17.7 5:46/M    
13 13 13 Luke Henderson A&M Consolidated High School 17:23.0 5:48/M    
14 14 608 Luis Rojas Temple High School 17:28.2 5:49/M    
15 15 260 Ronald Ramthum Harker Heights High School 17:30.0 5:50/M    
16 16 348 Reginald Evelyn Killeen Ellison High School 17:36.1 5:52/M    
17 17 118 Nathan Tomlin Bastrop High School 17:41.8 5:54/M    
18 18 489 Jaxson Lafeber Round Rock McNeil High School 17:45.1 5:55/M    
19 19 483 Jaden Maul Round Rock McNeil High School 17:45.1 5:55/M    
20 20 450 Ernest Bogart Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 17:47.0 5:56/M    
21 21 257 Luke Lawhorn Harker Heights High School 17:47.1 5:56/M    
22 22 349 Isayah Williams Killeen Ellison High School 17:51.3 5:57/M    
23 23 258 Ryan Mittag Harker Heights High School 17:52.7 5:57/M    
24 24 347 Ikel Hernandez Killeen Ellison High School 17:52.9 5:57/M    
25 25 428 Hunter Martinez Midway High School 18:06.9 6:02/M    
26 26 17 David Schmedieche A&M Consolidated High School 18:07.5 6:02/M    
27 27 63 Riley Orr Austin Anderson High School 1 18:10.0 6:03/M    
28 28 261 Ethan Thomas Harker Heights High School 18:11.2 6:04/M    
29 29 350 Dominique Bacon Killeen Ellison High School 18:12.1 6:04/M    
30 30 15 Andrew Hanna A&M Consolidated High School 18:17.4 6:06/M    
31 31 486 Chris Perks Round Rock McNeil High School 18:18.4 6:06/M    
32 32 676 Marcos Acosta Waco High School 18:20.3 6:07/M    
33 33 537 Marcus Arroyo Round Rock Stony Point 18:20.8 6:07/M    
34 34 14 Eric Leland A&M Consolidated High School 18:28.2 6:09/M    
35 35 424 Chris Taylor Midway High School 18:29.0 6:10/M    
36 36 675 Jonathan Carl Waco High School 18:33.9 6:11/M    
37 37 538 Devin Pedraza Round Rock Stony Point 18:34.4 6:11/M    
38 38 609 Chris Cadavid Temple High School 18:34.4 6:11/M    
39 39 18 Francisco Avila-Quiroz A&M Consolidated High School 18:39.0 6:13/M    
40 40 120 Juan Cervantes Bastrop High School 18:40.3 6:13/M    
41 41 484 Alec McAndrew Round Rock McNeil High School 18:41.8 6:14/M    
42 42 425 Andrew Majors Midway High School 18:42.9 6:14/M    
43 43 351 Julian Marcoviche Killeen Ellison High School 18:45.3 6:15/M    
44 44 62 Alex Newton Austin Anderson High School 1 18:45.3 6:15/M    
45 45 451 Eric Embry Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 18:57.4 6:19/M    
46 46 485 Michael Vaughn Round Rock McNeil High School 18:59.1 6:20/M    
47 47 122 Milo Reyna Bastrop High School 19:00.3 6:20/M    
48 48 487 Matt Hailes Round Rock McNeil High School 19:01.5 6:20/M    
49 49 16 Ben Morris-Woods A&M Consolidated High School 19:03.5 6:21/M    
50 (> 7) 19 Nathan Goble A&M Consolidated High School 19:08.5 6:23/M    
51 50 171 Justus Honea Copperas Cove High School 19:09.2 6:23/M    
52 51 492 Matthew Lutz Round Rock McNeil High School 19:10.8 6:23/M    
53 52 448 Jorden Edwards Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 19:15.9 6:25/M    
54 53 64 Alex Rocha Austin Anderson High School 1 19:16.6 6:25/M    
55 (> 7) 20 Sam Henderson A&M Consolidated High School 19:16.6 6:25/M    
56 54 124 Daniel Banuelos Bastrop High School 19:25.4 6:28/M    
57 55 172 Tristan Reno Copperas Cove High School 19:28.6 6:29/M    
58 (> 7) 488 Reed Hartle Round Rock McNeil High School 19:30.0 6:30/M    
59 56 170 Francisco Alvarado Copperas Cove High School 19:34.7 6:31/M    
60 57 70 Chris Livaudais Austin Anderson High School 2 19:41.1 6:34/M    
61 58 127 Xavier Zanrroso Bastrop High School 19:41.9 6:34/M    
62 59 174 Amari Johnson Copperas Cove High School 19:44.8 6:35/M    
63 60 123 Jonathan Morales Bastrop High School 19:48.0 6:36/M    
64 61 65 Jacob Singer Austin Anderson High School 1 19:48.1 6:36/M    
65 62 61 Austin Meisner Austin Anderson High School 1 19:48.1 6:36/M    
66 63 429 Jacob Meek Midway High School 19:48.6 6:36/M    
67 64 68 Thomas Dinh Austin Anderson High School 2 19:52.0 6:37/M    
68 65 610 Seth Little Temple High School 19:54.1 6:38/M    
69 66 430 Isaiah Watley Midway High School 20:00.2 6:40/M    
70 67 614 Kamron Gossett Temple High School 20:00.3 6:40/M    
71 68 446 Eric Brackelsberg Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 20:03.8 6:41/M    
72 69 126 Wyatt Diebel Bastrop High School 20:08.7 6:43/M    
73 70 58 Kevin Aguilar Austin Anderson High School 1 20:12.0 6:44/M    
74 71 611 Bryce Richardson Temple High School 20:12.4 6:44/M    
75 72 679 Joshua Arenas Waco High School 20:15.1 6:45/M    
76 73 445 August Ashlock Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 20:17.7 6:46/M    
77 74 69 James Cullis Austin Anderson High School 2 20:20.7 6:47/M    
78 75 681 Carlos Perez Waco High School 20:25.5 6:48/M    
79 (> 7) 119 Kevin Cespedes Bastrop High School 20:27.1 6:49/M    
80 76 613 Caleb Cook Temple High School 20:28.0 6:49/M    
81 77 352 Dmon Hewing Killeen Ellison High School 20:28.1 6:49/M    
82 78 255 D'Mitir Fraiser Harker Heights High School 20:32.2 6:51/M    
83 79 71 Vinay Shankar Austin Anderson High School 2 20:43.2 6:54/M    
84 (> 7) 121 Agustin Jimenez Bastrop High School 20:44.0 6:55/M    
85 80 67 Eric Cox Austin Anderson High School 2 20:57.2 6:59/M    
86 81 680 Jacob Balderama Waco High School 21:04.6 7:01/M    
87 82 678 Isaac Sutton Waco High School 21:06.0 7:02/M    
88 (> 7) 60 Cory Kittleman Austin Anderson High School 1 21:13.7 7:04/M    
89 (> 7) 612 Avery Rodriguez Temple High School 21:18.0 7:06/M    
90 (> 7) 125 Francisco Rodea Bastrop High School 21:24.6 7:08/M    
91 83 178 Deandre McKinnis Copperas Cove High School 21:48.5 7:16/M    
92 84 72 David Perez Austin Anderson High School 2 21:49.8 7:16/M    
93 85 426 Dylan Biggio Midway High School 21:51.8 7:17/M    
94 (> 7) 568 Robert Jenkins Round Rock Stony Point 21:55.6 7:18/M    
95 86 177 Christopher Borego Copperas Cove High School 22:02.3 7:21/M    
96 87 677 Travis Beauchamp Waco High School 22:07.9 7:22/M    
97 (> 7) 490 Kurt Lyell Round Rock McNeil High School 22:11.1 7:24/M    
98 88 173 Joshua Guerrerio Copperas Cove High School 22:37.9 7:32/M    
99 89 73 Jack Weaver Austin Anderson High School 2 22:47.2 7:36/M    
100 (> 7) 66 Beck Burgelin Austin Anderson High School 2 22:51.9 7:37/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 565 Luis Esquivel Round Rock Stony Point 23:34.8 7:51/M    
102 (> 7) 491 Gus Caldwell Round Rock McNeil High School 25:40.9 8:33/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

1-4A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 157 Bryce Girard China Spring High School 16:17.6 5:26/M    
2 2 593 Hunter Haas Salado High School 16:47.7 5:36/M    
3 3 31 Ethan Tuck Academy High School 17:15.5 5:45/M    
4 4 158 Nathan Vanderpool China Spring High School 17:19.0 5:46/M    
5 5 202 Riley McClure Gatesville High School 17:51.8 5:57/M    
6 6 204 Baylee Ivy Gatesville High School 18:08.6 6:03/M    
7 7 466 JJ Frieden Rogers High School 18:41.0 6:14/M    
8 8 647 Parker Hosch Troy High School 18:47.1 6:16/M    
9 9 218 Mason Werchan Georgetown Gateway High School 18:49.7 6:16/M    
10 10 33 Camden Williams Academy High School 18:52.6 6:17/M    
11 11 651 Adrian Arizmendi Troy High School 18:52.7 6:17/M    
12 12 32 Bailey Harmon Academy High School 18:57.7 6:19/M    
13 13 594 Horacio Huerta Salado High School 19:03.0 6:21/M    
14 14 595 Logan Rickey Salado High School 19:03.7 6:21/M    
15 15 34 Nicolas Kurtin Academy High School 19:08.4 6:23/M    
16 (< 5) 324 John Castro Holy Trinity Catholic High School 19:13.5 6:24/M    
17 16 212 Zach Fall Georgetown Gateway High School 19:17.0 6:26/M    
18 17 596 Trey Graham Salado High School 19:31.6 6:30/M    
19 18 159 Blaine Kuehn China Spring High School 19:35.6 6:32/M    
20 19 35 Colton Cook Academy High School 19:40.3 6:33/M    
21 20 205 Miles Barnes Gatesville High School 19:43.8 6:34/M    
22 21 650 Xavier Hernandez Troy High School 19:51.4 6:37/M    
23 22 468 Luke Prado Rogers High School 19:55.7 6:38/M    
24 23 208 Aaron James Gatesville High School 19:55.8 6:38/M    
25 24 648 Landon Roberts Troy High School 19:56.5 6:39/M    
26 (< 5) 310 Bailey Smotek Holland High School 19:58.1 6:39/M    
27 (< 5) 311 Tristen Burton Holland High School 20:00.1 6:40/M    
28 25 37 Marshall Conde Academy High School 20:03.0 6:41/M    
29 26 206 Humberto Perez Gatesville High School 20:13.4 6:44/M    
30 27 145 Alan Hollinger Central Texas Christian School 20:22.5 6:47/M    
31 28 162 Brady Collard China Spring High School 20:30.7 6:50/M    
32 29 41 Aiden Lambert Academy High School 20:31.1 6:50/M    
33 30 649 Noah Martinez Troy High School 20:34.6 6:51/M    
34 31 213 Max Gaddy Georgetown Gateway High School 20:38.6 6:53/M    
35 32 597 Ryan Trenholm Salado High School 20:41.1 6:54/M    
36 33 148 Kyle Wood Central Texas Christian School 20:44.9 6:55/M    
37 (> 7) 36 Landon Ferree Academy High School 20:49.2 6:56/M    
38 34 215 Colby Phillips Georgetown Gateway High School 21:01.2 7:00/M    
39 35 599 Dustin Wilson Salado High School 21:04.2 7:01/M    
40 36 160 Byron Lundgren China Spring High School 21:09.2 7:03/M    
41 37 598 Grant Sellers Salado High School 21:09.5 7:03/M    
42 38 149 Samuel Wood Central Texas Christian School 21:18.0 7:06/M    
43 (< 5) 327 Alex Enriquez Holy Trinity Catholic High School 21:24.7 7:08/M    
44 (> 7) 39 James McNeel Academy High School 21:30.0 7:10/M    
45 39 467 Brady Sisneroz Rogers High School 21:30.2 7:10/M    
46 40 161 Cameron Jenkins China Spring High School 21:35.7 7:12/M    
47 (< 5) 684 Gabriel Wilson Weiss High School 21:38.9 7:13/M    
48 41 207 Mason Edwards Gatesville High School 21:40.4 7:13/M    
49 42 652 Levi Pierce Troy High School 21:43.0 7:14/M    
50 43 217 Matthew Swope Georgetown Gateway High School 21:43.4 7:14/M    
51 (< 5) 253 Christian Dolloff Hamilton HS 21:52.6 7:17/M    
52 (< 5) 325 Vysal Ploskanych Holy Trinity Catholic High School 22:09.0 7:23/M    
53 44 214 Gideon Garcia Georgetown Gateway High School 22:14.6 7:25/M    
54 45 144 Luke Elifson Central Texas Christian School 22:23.4 7:28/M    
55 (< 5) 683 Cesar Enriquez Juarez Weiss High School 22:27.9 7:29/M    
56 46 219 Cartsen Gallini Georgetown Gateway High School 22:32.4 7:31/M    
57 47 469 Logan Erskine Rogers High School 22:49.6 7:36/M    
58 (> 7) 220 Sebastian Sandaval Georgetown Gateway High School 22:52.7 7:37/M    
59 48 653 Kevin Noland Troy High School 23:15.8 7:45/M    
60 (> 7) 38 Corbin Bush Academy High School 23:18.5 7:46/M    
61 (< 5) 682 Rafael Garcia Weiss High School 23:40.8 7:53/M    
62 49 464 Jacob Guzman Rogers High School 23:42.9 7:54/M    
63 50 470 Christian Watkins Rogers High School 24:25.4 8:08/M    
64 (< 5) 252 Brad Surley Hamilton HS 25:12.9 8:24/M    
65 51 143 Carter Caldwell Central Texas Christian School 25:14.8 8:25/M    
66 (< 5) 326 Voldymyr Ploskanych Holy Trinity Catholic High School 25:41.7 8:34/M    
67 52 147 Noah Kahabka Central Texas Christian School 26:19.5 8:46/M    
68 53 146 Keanu Hood Central Texas Christian School 30:11.9 10:04/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

5-6A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 263 Ryan Chamberlain Harker Heights High School 19:15.3 6:25/M    
2 2 569 Michael Lumpkin Round Rock Stony Point 19:26.1 6:29/M    
3 3 364 Phillip Saucedo Killeen Ellison High School 19:32.4 6:31/M    
4 4 21 Josh Gonzales A&M Consolidated High School 19:36.5 6:32/M    
5 5 27 Mohannad Khattab A&M Consolidated High School 19:37.7 6:32/M    
6 6 92 Tyler Martinez Austin Anderson High School 1 19:37.8 6:32/M    
7 7 579 Jon Torres Round Rock Stony Point 19:39.6 6:33/M    
8 (< 5) 111 Justin Moorwood Austin Anderson High School 3 19:42.1 6:34/M    
9 8 26 Miles Versaw A&M Consolidated High School 19:42.8 6:34/M    
10 9 452 Storm Ebert Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 19:48.0 6:36/M    
11 10 494 Ani Madyastha Round Rock McNeil High School 19:50.3 6:37/M    
12 11 23 Ricky Avila-Rivera A&M Consolidated High School 19:53.4 6:38/M    
13 12 493 Nick Favela Round Rock McNeil High School 19:54.2 6:38/M    
14 13 259 Joshua Noriega Harker Heights High School 20:00.7 6:40/M    
15 14 355 Ian Lee Heung Killeen Ellison High School 20:03.1 6:41/M    
16 15 22 Tristan Ament A&M Consolidated High School 20:09.7 6:43/M    
17 16 415 Andrew Pahmiyer Midway High School 20:16.0 6:45/M    
18 17 266 Jalen Flowers Harker Heights High School 20:17.7 6:46/M    
19 18 29 Coleman Maxwell A&M Consolidated High School 20:19.6 6:46/M    
20 19 268 Isiah Joseph Harker Heights High School 20:26.0 6:49/M    
21 20 414 Andru Gonzales Midway High School 20:31.9 6:50/M    
22 21 416 Shannen Newman Midway High School 20:32.8 6:51/M    
23 22 561 Nathaniel Corneau Round Rock Stony Point 20:41.2 6:54/M    
24 23 28 Johnathan Farrell A&M Consolidated High School 20:41.3 6:54/M    
25 24 417 Logan Kowalski Midway High School 20:46.0 6:55/M    
26 25 105 Tristan Roach Austin Anderson High School 2 20:46.5 6:55/M    
27 26 496 Nathan Perez Round Rock McNeil High School 20:48.6 6:56/M    
28 27 564 Nathan Elkins Round Rock Stony Point 20:50.5 6:57/M    
29 28 615 Austin Madsen Temple High School 20:52.6 6:57/M    
30 29 619 JaTavion Gossett Temple High School 20:53.8 6:58/M    
31 30 353 Cedric Johnson Killeen Ellison High School 20:55.4 6:58/M    
32 (< 5) 670 Jovan Rangel Waco High School 21:05.2 7:02/M    
33 31 262 Cody Baker Harker Heights High School 21:08.6 7:03/M    
34 32 356 Elijah Hicks Killeen Ellison High School 21:16.8 7:05/M    
35 33 357 Wyatt Roach Killeen Ellison High School 21:17.8 7:06/M    
36 34 577 Hector Santellana Round Rock Stony Point 21:18.6 7:06/M    
37 (> 7) 25 Bennett Johnson A&M Consolidated High School 21:21.5 7:07/M    
38 35 570 Julian Macedo Round Rock Stony Point 21:22.9 7:07/M    
39 36 358 Jason Giles Killeen Ellison High School 21:23.7 7:08/M    
40 37 495 Sid Konubhatla Round Rock McNeil High School 21:30.7 7:10/M    
41 38 100 Alvar Juarez Austin Anderson High School 2 21:33.5 7:11/M    
42 39 88 Robinson Dinh Austin Anderson High School 1 21:35.1 7:12/M    
43 40 418 Brad Vroman Midway High School 21:44.8 7:15/M    
44 41 572 Connor Nicolson Round Rock Stony Point 21:47.7 7:16/M    
45 (> 7) 30 Mitchell Huff A&M Consolidated High School 21:52.9 7:17/M    
46 42 363 Jesse Alvarado Killeen Ellison High School 21:52.9 7:17/M    
47 (> 7) 581 Tyrek Showels Round Rock Stony Point 21:53.7 7:18/M    
48 43 616 Zakkary Diserens Temple High School 22:02.6 7:21/M    
49 44 103 Henry Nelson Austin Anderson High School 2 22:09.8 7:23/M    
50 45 497 Justin Bozell Round Rock McNeil High School 22:11.4 7:24/M    
51 (> 7) 24 Alex Price A&M Consolidated High School 22:11.7 7:24/M    
52 (> 7) 365 Ely Banegas Killeen Ellison High School 22:15.0 7:25/M    
53 46 421 Alex Khoury Midway High School 22:15.0 7:25/M    
54 47 500 Travis Jelson Round Rock McNeil High School 22:15.9 7:25/M    
55 48 461 Matthew Obermier Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 22:16.8 7:25/M    
56 (> 7) 562 Peter Dees Round Rock Stony Point 22:17.2 7:26/M    
57 49 413 Giovanni Manzo Midway High School 22:17.7 7:26/M    
58 (< 5) 671 Paul Cardenas Waco High School 22:19.5 7:26/M    
59 (< 5) 193 Tyrese Taylor Copperas Cove High School 22:26.1 7:29/M    
60 (< 5) 194 Jonathan Wolverton Copperas Cove High School 22:26.1 7:29/M    
61 50 498 Sid Puthankattil Round Rock McNeil High School 22:27.2 7:29/M    
62 (> 7) 362 Luis Casillas Killeen Ellison High School 22:28.0 7:29/M    
63 (> 7) 499 Alex Fourcart Round Rock McNeil High School 22:32.9 7:31/M    
64 (> 7) 419 Jacob Brooks Midway High School 22:34.5 7:31/M    
65 51 89 Conner Gockel Austin Anderson High School 1 22:36.1 7:32/M    
66 52 618 Jayquan Head Temple High School 22:41.1 7:34/M    
67 53 269 Luis Mora Harker Heights High School 22:44.4 7:35/M    
68 (> 7) 359 Tyler Geislman Killeen Ellison High School 22:44.6 7:35/M    
69 (> 7) 574 Dylan Pedraza Round Rock Stony Point 22:44.6 7:35/M    
70 54 458 Logan Camp Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 22:45.5 7:35/M    
71 55 270 Maison Peters Harker Heights High School 22:57.2 7:39/M    
72 56 91 Liam Keough Austin Anderson High School 1 23:03.7 7:41/M    
73 (> 7) 354 Keondre Taylor Killeen Ellison High School 23:05.6 7:42/M    
74 57 116 Rafael Serrano Austin Anderson High School 4 23:14.2 7:45/M    
75 (> 7) 360 Mark Sena Killeen Ellison High School 23:16.1 7:45/M    
76 (> 7) 265 Nathaniel Devine Harker Heights High School 23:23.6 7:48/M    
77 58 99 Chris Garana Austin Anderson High School 2 23:31.2 7:50/M    
78 59 102 Matthew Manning Austin Anderson High School 2 23:39.3 7:53/M    
79 (> 7) 361 Tyler Williams Killeen Ellison High School 23:40.7 7:53/M    
80 (> 7) 563 Ben Dixon Round Rock Stony Point 23:42.5 7:54/M    
81 (> 7) 502 Alan Zuniga Round Rock McNeil High School 23:55.3 7:58/M    
82 (< 5) 192 Davion Stringer Copperas Cove High School 24:02.3 8:01/M    
83 60 460 Blake Elwood Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 24:06.3 8:02/M    
84 61 93 Ethan Miles Austin Anderson High School 1 24:09.6 8:03/M    
85 (> 7) 272 Ethan Villa Harker Heights High School 24:16.6 8:05/M    
86 (> 7) 578 Colby Thieme Round Rock Stony Point 24:26.0 8:09/M    
87 (> 7) 271 Christian Turnbull Harker Heights High School 24:35.5 8:12/M    
88 62 90 Sam Howard Austin Anderson High School 1 24:37.2 8:12/M    
89 63 87 Reece Butler Austin Anderson High School 1 24:38.1 8:13/M    
90 (> 7) 267 Joseph Ingraffia Harker Heights High School 24:38.4 8:13/M    
91 64 463 Christian Douglas Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 24:43.8 8:14/M    
92 (> 7) 501 William Meisch Round Rock McNeil High School 24:49.4 8:16/M    
93 (> 7) 86 Kincaid Bass Austin Anderson High School 1 24:49.6 8:16/M    
94 65 96 Alex Aguilar Austin Anderson High School 2 24:51.9 8:17/M    
95 66 98 Collin Donart Austin Anderson High School 2 25:01.5 8:20/M    
96 67 114 Ethan Putska Austin Anderson High School 4 25:14.0 8:25/M    
97 (> 7) 573 Phillip Nugent Round Rock Stony Point 25:26.7 8:29/M    
98 (> 7) 101 Wyatt Krieg Austin Anderson High School 2 25:27.7 8:29/M    
99 (< 5) 109 Sam Gaynor Austin Anderson High School 3 25:37.8 8:32/M    
100 (> 7) 97 Casey Conner Austin Anderson High School 2 25:42.5 8:34/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 68 112 Hunt Harrell Austin Anderson High School 4 25:43.8 8:34/M    
102 (> 7) 104 Aaron Putska Austin Anderson High School 2 26:06.0 8:42/M    
103 69 462 Craig Solis Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 26:29.2 8:50/M    
104 (< 5) 672 Brian Braswell Waco High School 27:13.9 9:04/M    
105 (< 5) 110 Joshua Lewis Austin Anderson High School 3 27:31.2 9:10/M    
106 70 617 Abran Sias Temple High School 27:34.5 9:11/M    
107 (< 5) 674 Christian Ramos Waco High School 27:43.6 9:14/M    
108 (> 7) 345 Imani Clement Killeen Ellison High School 28:12.7 9:24/M    
109 (< 5) 188 Logan Foster Copperas Cove High School 29:20.7 9:47/M    
110 (< 5) 108 Evan Fletcher Austin Anderson High School 3 30:16.4 10:05/M    
111 (> 7) 264 Vance Chamberlain Harker Heights High School 30:49.4 10:16/M    
112 71 117 Ethan Singer Austin Anderson High School 4 31:05.7 10:22/M    
113 72 115 Lee Robinson Austin Anderson High School 4 31:23.1 10:28/M    
114 73 459 Steele Ebert Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 31:29.3 10:30/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

1-4A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 385 Hunter Sims Lago Vista HS 20:01.6 6:40/M    
2 (< 5) 133 Kade Illian Bruceville Eddy High School 20:12.2 6:44/M    
3 (< 5) 210 David Peek Gatesville High School 20:23.3 6:48/M    
4 (< 5) 382 Lucas Lawless Lago Vista HS 20:27.5 6:49/M    
5 1 600 Chris Ortiz Salado High School 21:05.5 7:02/M    
6 (< 5) 134 Isreal Rosas Bruceville Eddy High School 21:28.9 7:09/M    
7 (< 5) 479 Gabe Graf Round Rock Christian Academy 21:44.4 7:15/M    
8 2 603 Jacob Sellers Salado High School 22:04.4 7:21/M    
9 (< 5) 480 Caleb Potts Round Rock Christian Academy 22:07.6 7:22/M    
10 3 601 Tyler Edmonson Salado High School 22:20.3 7:27/M    
11 4 602 Juaquin Tobias Salado High School 22:22.7 7:27/M    
12 5 224 Scott Gaddy Georgetown Gateway High School 23:05.6 7:42/M    
13 6 226 Simon Garcia Georgetown Gateway High School 23:28.2 7:49/M    
14 7 223 Josh Camargo Georgetown Gateway High School 23:48.4 7:56/M    
15 8 604 Collin Wilson Salado High School 23:51.2 7:57/M    
16 (< 5) 481 Micah Headley Round Rock Christian Academy 23:52.2 7:57/M    
17 9 229 Gabriel Mongaras Georgetown Gateway High School 24:04.0 8:01/M    
18 (< 5) 390 Jason Lujano Marlin High School 24:13.3 8:04/M    
19 (< 5) 655 Aidan McCown Troy High School 24:22.5 8:07/M    
20 (< 5) 381 Rhett Kahlden Lago Vista HS 24:24.4 8:08/M    
21 (< 5) 387 Grant Wilson Lago Vista HS 24:25.4 8:08/M    
22 (< 5) 654 Mason Turner Troy High School 24:34.2 8:11/M    
23 10 230 Christian Nelson Georgetown Gateway High School 25:40.6 8:33/M    
24 (< 5) 482 Grant Brown Round Rock Christian Academy 25:42.2 8:34/M    
25 (< 5) 389 Arturo Chavez Marlin High School 25:45.3 8:35/M    
26 (< 5) 657 Trey Hooker Vanguard High School 26:06.8 8:42/M    
27 (< 5) 656 Karch Knoll Vanguard High School 26:25.9 8:48/M    
28 11 605 Nevin Santana Salado High School 26:37.4 8:52/M    
29 (< 5) 201 Justice Swick Florence High School 26:51.8 8:57/M    
30 12 225 Larry Garcia Georgetown Gateway High School 27:27.1 9:09/M    
31 (< 5) 211 David Bryan Gatesville High School 27:37.4 9:12/M    
32 13 227 Jacob Lee Georgetown Gateway High School 27:38.3 9:13/M    
33 (< 5) 199 Jacob Bouchie Florence High School 27:39.4 9:13/M    
34 (> 7) 221 Ethan Achacosa Georgetown Gateway High School 28:29.9 9:30/M    
35 (< 5) 200 Gilberto Mora Florence High School 30:57.9 10:19/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

5-6A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Round Rock Stony Point 26 1 2 5 7 11 33 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:12.9  
2 Killeen Ellison High School 103 12 16 22 24 29 43 77    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:50.3  
3 A&M Consolidated High School 109 6 13 26 30 34 39 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:46.8  
4 Pflugerville Hendrickson High Schoo 124 3 4 20 45 52 68 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:43.9  
5 Round Rock McNeil High School 155 18 19 31 41 46 48 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:29.8  
6 Harker Heights High School 165 15 21 23 28 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:53.4  
7 Midway High School 174 9 25 35 42 63 66 85    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:02.6  
8 Austin Anderson High School 1 193 8 27 44 53 61 62 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:38.4  
9 Temple High School 194 10 14 38 65 67 71 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:05.4  
10 Bastrop High School 216 17 40 47 54 58 60 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:29.9  
11 Waco High School 296 32 36 72 75 81 82 87    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:39.5  
12 Copperas Cove High School 303 50 55 56 59 83 86 88    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:46.0  
13 Austin Anderson High School 2 354 57 64 74 79 80 84 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:34.4  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

1-4A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Academy High School 59 3 10 12 15 19 25 29    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:54.6  
2 Salado High School 78 2 13 14 17 32 35 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:07.2  
3 Gatesville High School 80 5 6 20 23 26 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:53.6  
4 China Spring High School 87 1 4 18 28 36 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:52.2  
5 Troy High School 94 8 11 21 24 30 42 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:02.6  
6 Georgetown Gateway High School 133 9 16 31 34 43 44 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:30.0  
7 Rogers High School 164 7 22 39 47 49 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:39.6  
8 Central Texas Christian School 194 27 33 38 45 51 52 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:03.8  
Inc. Hamilton HS 2 finishers    
Inc. Holland High School 2 finishers    
Inc. Holy Trinity Catholic High School 4 finishers    
Inc. Weiss High School 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

5-6A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 A&M Consolidated High School 43 4 5 8 11 15 18 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:00.2  
2 Harker Heights High School 81 1 13 17 19 31 53 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:08.4  
3 Round Rock Stony Point 92 2 7 22 27 34 35 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:56.2  
4 Killeen Ellison High School 112 3 14 30 32 33 36 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:05.7  
5 Midway High School 121 16 20 21 24 40 46 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:51.7  
6 Round Rock McNeil High School 130 10 12 26 37 45 47 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:15.5  
7 Austin Anderson High School 1 213 6 39 51 56 61 62 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:02.6  
8 Temple High School 222 28 29 43 52 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:04.8  
9 Austin Anderson High School 2 224 25 38 44 58 59 65 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:40.5  
10 Pflugerville Hendrickson High Schoo 235 9 48 54 60 64 69 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:40.7  
11 Austin Anderson High School 4 335 57 67 68 71 72    
Top 5 Times: 2:16:41.0  
Inc. Austin Anderson High School 3 4 finishers    
Inc. Copperas Cove High School 4 finishers    
Inc. Waco High School 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

1-4A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Salado High School 18 1 2 3 4 8 11    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:44.3  
2 Georgetown Gateway High School 37 5 6 7 9 10 12 13    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:07.0  
Inc. Bruceville Eddy High School 2 finishers    
Inc. Florence High School 3 finishers    
Inc. Gatesville High School 2 finishers    
Inc. Lago Vista HS 4 finishers    
Inc. Marlin High School 2 finishers    
Inc. Round Rock Christian Academy 4 finishers    
Inc. Troy High School 2 finishers    
Inc. Vanguard High School 2 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

5-6A Teams

Team - Round Rock Stony Point

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:22:12.9

Ave Time:16:26.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 532 Dereck Elkins   1 1 15:37.3 15:37.3 0:00.0
2 534 Evan Delgado   2 3 16:14.6 31:52.0 0:37.2
3 531 Denzel Vilsaint   5 8 16:30.4 48:22.4 0:53.0
4 533 Caleb Varnador   7 15 16:36.5 1:04:58.9 0:59.1
5 535 Gordon Parkhurst   11 26 17:13.9 1:22:12.9 1:36.6
6 537 Marcus Arroyo   (33) (59) 18:20.8 1:40:33.7 2:43.4
7 538 Devin Pedraza   (37) (96) 18:34.4 1:59:08.1 2:57.0
8 568 Robert Jenkins   More Than 7   21:55.6 2:21:03.8 6:18.3
9 565 Luis Esquivel   More Than 7   23:34.8 2:44:38.7 7:57.5

Team - Killeen Ellison High School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 1:28:50.3

Ave Time:17:46.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 346 Jeremiah Tomlin   12 12 17:17.7 17:17.7 0:00.0
2 348 Reginald Evelyn   16 28 17:36.1 34:53.9 0:18.3
3 349 Isayah Williams   22 50 17:51.3 52:45.2 0:33.5
4 347 Ikel Hernandez   24 74 17:52.9 1:10:38.1 0:35.1
5 350 Dominique Bacon   29 103 18:12.1 1:28:50.3 0:54.3
6 351 Julian Marcoviche   (43) (146) 18:45.3 1:47:35.6 1:27.5
7 352 Dmon Hewing   (77) (223) 20:28.1 2:08:03.7 3:10.4

Team - A&M Consolidated High School

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:28:46.8

Ave Time:17:45.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 12 Levi Alexander   6 6 16:30.7 16:30.7 0:00.0
2 13 Luke Henderson   13 19 17:23.0 33:53.7 0:52.3
3 17 David Schmedieche   26 45 18:07.5 52:01.2 1:36.8
4 15 Andrew Hanna   30 75 18:17.4 1:10:18.6 1:46.7
5 14 Eric Leland   34 109 18:28.2 1:28:46.8 1:57.5
6 18 Francisco Avila-Quiroz   (39) (148) 18:39.0 1:47:25.9 2:08.3
7 16 Ben Morris-Woods   (49) (197) 19:03.5 2:06:29.4 2:32.8
8 19 Nathan Goble   More Than 7   19:08.5 2:25:37.9 2:37.8
9 20 Sam Henderson   More Than 7   19:16.6 2:44:54.6 2:45.9

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson High Schoo

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:28:43.9

Ave Time:17:44.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 447 Noah Perez   3 3 16:20.5 16:20.5 0:00.0
2 449 Spencer Boykin   4 7 16:23.0 32:43.5 0:02.4
3 450 Ernest Bogart   20 27 17:47.0 50:30.5 1:26.4
4 451 Eric Embry   45 72 18:57.4 1:09:28.0 2:36.8
5 448 Jorden Edwards   52 124 19:15.9 1:28:43.9 2:55.3
6 446 Eric Brackelsberg   (68) (192) 20:03.8 1:48:47.7 3:43.2
7 445 August Ashlock   (73) (265) 20:17.7 2:09:05.5 3:57.2

Team - Round Rock McNeil High School

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 155

Team Score (times): 1:31:29.8

Ave Time:18:17.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 489 Jaxson Lafeber   18 18 17:45.1 17:45.1 0:00.0
2 483 Jaden Maul   19 37 17:45.1 35:30.3 0:00.0
3 486 Chris Perks   31 68 18:18.4 53:48.8 0:33.3
4 484 Alec McAndrew   41 109 18:41.8 1:12:30.6 0:56.7
5 485 Michael Vaughn   46 155 18:59.1 1:31:29.8 1:13.9
6 487 Matt Hailes   (48) (203) 19:01.5 1:50:31.4 1:16.3
7 492 Matthew Lutz   (51) (254) 19:10.8 2:09:42.2 1:25.6
8 488 Reed Hartle   More Than 7   19:30.0 2:29:12.3 1:44.9
9 490 Kurt Lyell   More Than 7   22:11.1 2:51:23.4 4:25.9
10 491 Gus Caldwell   More Than 7   25:40.9 3:17:04.3 7:55.7

Team - Harker Heights High School

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 1:31:53.4

Ave Time:18:22.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 260 Ronald Ramthum   15 15 17:30.0 17:30.0 0:00.0
2 257 Luke Lawhorn   21 36 17:47.1 35:17.2 0:17.0
3 258 Ryan Mittag   23 59 17:52.7 53:09.9 0:22.6
4 261 Ethan Thomas   28 87 18:11.2 1:11:21.1 0:41.1
5 255 D'Mitir Fraiser   78 165 20:32.2 1:31:53.4 3:02.1

Team - Midway High School

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:32:02.6

Ave Time:18:24.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 423 Tig Larson   9 9 16:54.9 16:54.9 0:00.0
2 428 Hunter Martinez   25 34 18:06.9 35:01.9 1:12.0
3 424 Chris Taylor   35 69 18:29.0 53:31.0 1:34.1
4 425 Andrew Majors   42 111 18:42.9 1:12:13.9 1:47.9
5 429 Jacob Meek   63 174 19:48.6 1:32:02.6 2:53.7
6 430 Isaiah Watley   (66) (240) 20:00.2 1:52:02.9 3:05.2
7 426 Dylan Biggio   (85) (325) 21:51.8 2:13:54.8 4:56.9

Team - Austin Anderson High School 1

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 193

Team Score (times): 1:32:38.4

Ave Time:18:31.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 59 Shea Donohoe   8 8 16:38.3 16:38.3 0:00.0
2 63 Riley Orr   27 35 18:10.0 34:48.3 1:31.6
3 62 Alex Newton   44 79 18:45.3 53:33.6 2:06.9
4 64 Alex Rocha   53 132 19:16.6 1:12:50.3 2:38.2
5 65 Jacob Singer   61 193 19:48.1 1:32:38.4 3:09.7
6 61 Austin Meisner   (62) (255) 19:48.1 1:52:26.5 3:09.7
7 58 Kevin Aguilar   (70) (325) 20:12.0 2:12:38.5 3:33.6
8 60 Cory Kittleman   More Than 7   21:13.7 2:33:52.3 4:35.4

Team - Temple High School

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:33:05.4

Ave Time:18:37.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 607 Jesse Chuey Hernandez   10 10 17:08.3 17:08.3 0:00.0
2 608 Luis Rojas   14 24 17:28.2 34:36.5 0:19.9
3 609 Chris Cadavid   38 62 18:34.4 53:10.9 1:26.1
4 610 Seth Little   65 127 19:54.1 1:13:05.1 2:45.8
5 614 Kamron Gossett   67 194 20:00.3 1:33:05.4 2:52.0
6 611 Bryce Richardson   (71) (265) 20:12.4 1:53:17.8 3:04.1
7 613 Caleb Cook   (76) (341) 20:28.0 2:13:45.9 3:19.7
8 612 Avery Rodriguez   More Than 7   21:18.0 2:35:04.0 4:09.7

Team - Bastrop High School

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 216

Team Score (times): 1:34:29.9

Ave Time:18:54.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 118 Nathan Tomlin   17 17 17:41.8 17:41.8 0:00.0
2 120 Juan Cervantes   40 57 18:40.3 36:22.2 0:58.5
3 122 Milo Reyna   47 104 19:00.3 55:22.5 1:18.5
4 124 Daniel Banuelos   54 158 19:25.4 1:14:48.0 1:43.6
5 127 Xavier Zanrroso   58 216 19:41.9 1:34:29.9 2:00.1
6 123 Jonathan Morales   (60) (276) 19:48.0 1:54:18.0 2:06.2
7 126 Wyatt Diebel   (69) (345) 20:08.7 2:14:26.8 2:26.9
8 119 Kevin Cespedes   More Than 7   20:27.1 2:34:53.9 2:45.3
9 121 Agustin Jimenez   More Than 7   20:44.0 2:55:38.0 3:02.2
10 125 Francisco Rodea   More Than 7   21:24.6 3:17:02.6 3:42.8

Team - Waco High School

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 296

Team Score (times): 1:38:39.5

Ave Time:19:43.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 676 Marcos Acosta   32 32 18:20.3 18:20.3 0:00.0
2 675 Jonathan Carl   36 68 18:33.9 36:54.2 0:13.6
3 679 Joshua Arenas   72 140 20:15.1 57:09.3 1:54.8
4 681 Carlos Perez   75 215 20:25.5 1:17:34.9 2:05.2
5 680 Jacob Balderama   81 296 21:04.6 1:38:39.5 2:44.3
6 678 Isaac Sutton   (82) (378) 21:06.0 1:59:45.6 2:45.7
7 677 Travis Beauchamp   (87) (465) 22:07.9 2:21:53.5 3:47.6

Team - Copperas Cove High School

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 303

Team Score (times): 1:39:46.0

Ave Time:19:57.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 171 Justus Honea   50 50 19:09.2 19:09.2 0:00.0
2 172 Tristan Reno   55 105 19:28.6 38:37.9 0:19.3
3 170 Francisco Alvarado   56 161 19:34.7 58:12.6 0:25.4
4 174 Amari Johnson   59 220 19:44.8 1:17:57.5 0:35.5
5 178 Deandre McKinnis   83 303 21:48.5 1:39:46.0 2:39.2
6 177 Christopher Borego   (86) (389) 22:02.3 2:01:48.3 2:53.0
7 173 Joshua Guerrerio   (88) (477) 22:37.9 2:24:26.2 3:28.6

Team - Austin Anderson High School 2

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 354

Team Score (times): 1:41:34.4

Ave Time:20:18.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 70 Chris Livaudais   57 57 19:41.1 19:41.1 0:00.0
2 68 Thomas Dinh   64 121 19:52.0 39:33.2 0:10.9
3 69 James Cullis   74 195 20:20.7 59:53.9 0:39.6
4 71 Vinay Shankar   79 274 20:43.2 1:20:37.1 1:02.0
5 67 Eric Cox   80 354 20:57.2 1:41:34.4 1:16.0
6 72 David Perez   (84) (438) 21:49.8 2:03:24.2 2:08.7
7 73 Jack Weaver   (89) (527) 22:47.2 2:26:11.4 3:06.0
8 66 Beck Burgelin   More Than 7   22:51.9 2:49:03.4 3:10.7
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

1-4A Teams

Team - Academy High School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 1:33:54.6

Ave Time:18:46.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 31 Ethan Tuck   3 3 17:15.5 17:15.5 0:00.0
2 33 Camden Williams   10 13 18:52.6 36:08.1 1:37.1
3 32 Bailey Harmon   12 25 18:57.7 55:05.9 1:42.2
4 34 Nicolas Kurtin   15 40 19:08.4 1:14:14.3 1:52.9
5 35 Colton Cook   19 59 19:40.3 1:33:54.6 2:24.8
6 37 Marshall Conde   (25) (84) 20:03.0 1:53:57.7 2:47.5
7 41 Aiden Lambert   (29) (113) 20:31.1 2:14:28.9 3:15.6
8 36 Landon Ferree   More Than 7   20:49.2 2:35:18.1 3:33.7
9 39 James McNeel   More Than 7   21:30.0 2:56:48.1 4:14.5
10 38 Corbin Bush   More Than 7   23:18.5 3:20:06.7 6:03.0

Team - Salado High School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:35:07.2

Ave Time:19:01.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 593 Hunter Haas   2 2 16:47.7 16:47.7 0:00.0
2 594 Horacio Huerta   13 15 19:03.0 35:50.7 2:15.3
3 595 Logan Rickey   14 29 19:03.7 54:54.5 2:16.0
4 596 Trey Graham   17 46 19:31.6 1:14:26.1 2:43.9
5 597 Ryan Trenholm   32 78 20:41.1 1:35:07.2 3:53.3
6 599 Dustin Wilson   (35) (113) 21:04.2 1:56:11.4 4:16.4
7 598 Grant Sellers   (37) (150) 21:09.5 2:17:21.0 4:21.8

Team - Gatesville High School

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:35:53.6

Ave Time:19:10.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 202 Riley McClure   5 5 17:51.8 17:51.8 0:00.0
2 204 Baylee Ivy   6 11 18:08.6 36:00.5 0:16.7
3 205 Miles Barnes   20 31 19:43.8 55:44.3 1:51.9
4 208 Aaron James   23 54 19:55.8 1:15:40.1 2:03.9
5 206 Humberto Perez   26 80 20:13.4 1:35:53.6 2:21.5
6 207 Mason Edwards   (41) (121) 21:40.4 1:57:34.0 3:48.5

Team - China Spring High School

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 87

Team Score (times): 1:34:52.2

Ave Time:18:58.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 157 Bryce Girard   1 1 16:17.6 16:17.6 0:00.0
2 158 Nathan Vanderpool   4 5 17:19.0 33:36.6 1:01.4
3 159 Blaine Kuehn   18 23 19:35.6 53:12.2 3:18.0
4 162 Brady Collard   28 51 20:30.7 1:13:42.9 4:13.1
5 160 Byron Lundgren   36 87 21:09.2 1:34:52.2 4:51.6
6 161 Cameron Jenkins   (40) (127) 21:35.7 1:56:28.0 5:18.1

Team - Troy High School

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 1:38:02.6

Ave Time:19:36.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 647 Parker Hosch   8 8 18:47.1 18:47.1 0:00.0
2 651 Adrian Arizmendi   11 19 18:52.7 37:39.9 0:05.5
3 650 Xavier Hernandez   21 40 19:51.4 57:31.3 1:04.3
4 648 Landon Roberts   24 64 19:56.5 1:17:27.9 1:09.3
5 649 Noah Martinez   30 94 20:34.6 1:38:02.6 1:47.5
6 652 Levi Pierce   (42) (136) 21:43.0 1:59:45.6 2:55.9
7 653 Kevin Noland   (48) (184) 23:15.8 2:23:01.5 4:28.6

Team - Georgetown Gateway High School

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 1:41:30.0

Ave Time:20:18.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 218 Mason Werchan   9 9 18:49.7 18:49.7 0:00.0
2 212 Zach Fall   16 25 19:17.0 38:06.7 0:27.2
3 213 Max Gaddy   31 56 20:38.6 58:45.3 1:48.9
4 215 Colby Phillips   34 90 21:01.2 1:19:46.5 2:11.4
5 217 Matthew Swope   43 133 21:43.4 1:41:30.0 2:53.7
6 214 Gideon Garcia   (44) (177) 22:14.6 2:03:44.6 3:24.8
7 219 Cartsen Gallini   (46) (223) 22:32.4 2:26:17.0 3:42.7
8 220 Sebastian Sandaval   More Than 7   22:52.7 2:49:09.7 4:02.9

Team - Rogers High School

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:46:39.6

Ave Time:21:19.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 466 JJ Frieden   7 7 18:41.0 18:41.0 0:00.0
2 468 Luke Prado   22 29 19:55.7 38:36.8 1:14.7
3 467 Brady Sisneroz   39 68 21:30.2 1:00:07.0 2:49.1
4 469 Logan Erskine   47 115 22:49.6 1:22:56.7 4:08.5
5 464 Jacob Guzman   49 164 23:42.9 1:46:39.6 5:01.8
6 470 Christian Watkins   (50) (214) 24:25.4 2:11:05.0 5:44.3

Team - Central Texas Christian School

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:50:03.8

Ave Time:22:00.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 145 Alan Hollinger   27 27 20:22.5 20:22.5 0:00.0
2 148 Kyle Wood   33 60 20:44.9 41:07.4 0:22.4
3 149 Samuel Wood   38 98 21:18.0 1:02:25.5 0:55.5
4 144 Luke Elifson   45 143 22:23.4 1:24:49.0 2:00.9
5 143 Carter Caldwell   51 194 25:14.8 1:50:03.8 4:52.3
6 147 Noah Kahabka   (52) (246) 26:19.5 2:16:23.3 5:57.0
7 146 Keanu Hood   (53) (299) 30:11.9 2:46:35.2 9:49.3

Team - Hamilton HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 253 Christian Dolloff   Less Than 5   21:52.6 21:52.6 0:00.0
2 252 Brad Surley   Less Than 5   25:12.9 47:05.6 3:20.3

Team - Holland High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 310 Bailey Smotek   Less Than 5   19:58.1 19:58.1 0:00.0
2 311 Tristen Burton   Less Than 5   20:00.1 39:58.3 0:02.0

Team - Holy Trinity Catholic High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 324 John Castro   Less Than 5   19:13.5 19:13.5 0:00.0
2 327 Alex Enriquez   Less Than 5   21:24.7 40:38.3 2:11.2
3 325 Vysal Ploskanych   Less Than 5   22:09.0 1:02:47.3 2:55.4
4 326 Voldymyr Ploskanych   Less Than 5   25:41.7 1:28:29.1 6:28.1

Team - Weiss High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 684 Gabriel Wilson   Less Than 5   21:38.9 21:38.9 0:00.0
2 683 Cesar Enriquez Juarez   Less Than 5   22:27.9 44:06.8 0:49.0
3 682 Rafael Garcia   Less Than 5   23:40.8 1:07:47.6 2:01.9
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

5-6A Teams

Team - A&M Consolidated High School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 1:39:00.2

Ave Time:19:48.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 21 Josh Gonzales   4 4 19:36.5 19:36.5 0:00.0
2 27 Mohannad Khattab   5 9 19:37.7 39:14.3 0:01.1
3 26 Miles Versaw   8 17 19:42.8 58:57.1 0:06.2
4 23 Ricky Avila-Rivera   11 28 19:53.4 1:18:50.5 0:16.8
5 22 Tristan Ament   15 43 20:09.7 1:39:00.2 0:33.1
6 29 Coleman Maxwell   (18) (61) 20:19.6 1:59:19.9 0:43.1
7 28 Johnathan Farrell   (23) (84) 20:41.3 2:20:01.2 1:04.7
8 25 Bennett Johnson   More Than 7   21:21.5 2:41:22.7 1:44.9
9 30 Mitchell Huff   More Than 7   21:52.9 3:03:15.7 2:16.3
10 24 Alex Price   More Than 7   22:11.7 3:25:27.4 2:35.1

Team - Harker Heights High School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:41:08.4

Ave Time:20:13.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 263 Ryan Chamberlain   1 1 19:15.3 19:15.3 0:00.0
2 259 Joshua Noriega   13 14 20:00.7 39:16.0 0:45.4
3 266 Jalen Flowers   17 31 20:17.7 59:33.7 1:02.4
4 268 Isiah Joseph   19 50 20:26.0 1:19:59.8 1:10.7
5 262 Cody Baker   31 81 21:08.6 1:41:08.4 1:53.3
6 269 Luis Mora   (53) (134) 22:44.4 2:03:52.9 3:29.1
7 270 Maison Peters   (55) (189) 22:57.2 2:26:50.1 3:41.9
8 265 Nathaniel Devine   More Than 7   23:23.6 2:50:13.7 4:08.3
9 272 Ethan Villa   More Than 7   24:16.6 3:14:30.3 5:01.3
10 271 Christian Turnbull   More Than 7   24:35.5 3:39:05.8 5:20.2
11 267 Joseph Ingraffia   More Than 7   24:38.4 4:03:44.3 5:23.1
12 264 Vance Chamberlain   More Than 7   30:49.4 4:34:33.8 11:34.1

Team - Round Rock Stony Point

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:41:56.2

Ave Time:20:23.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 569 Michael Lumpkin   2 2 19:26.1 19:26.1 0:00.0
2 579 Jon Torres   7 9 19:39.6 39:05.8 0:13.4
3 561 Nathaniel Corneau   22 31 20:41.2 59:47.0 1:15.0
4 564 Nathan Elkins   27 58 20:50.5 1:20:37.5 1:24.3
5 577 Hector Santellana   34 92 21:18.6 1:41:56.2 1:52.4
6 570 Julian Macedo   (35) (127) 21:22.9 2:03:19.1 1:56.7
7 572 Connor Nicolson   (41) (168) 21:47.7 2:25:06.8 2:21.5
8 581 Tyrek Showels   More Than 7   21:53.7 2:47:00.6 2:27.5
9 562 Peter Dees   More Than 7   22:17.2 3:09:17.9 2:51.1
10 574 Dylan Pedraza   More Than 7   22:44.6 3:32:02.5 3:18.5
11 563 Ben Dixon   More Than 7   23:42.5 3:55:45.1 4:16.3
12 578 Colby Thieme   More Than 7   24:26.0 4:20:11.1 4:59.8
13 573 Phillip Nugent   More Than 7   25:26.7 4:45:37.9 6:00.6

Team - Killeen Ellison High School

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:43:05.7

Ave Time:20:37.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 364 Phillip Saucedo   3 3 19:32.4 19:32.4 0:00.0
2 355 Ian Lee Heung   14 17 20:03.1 39:35.5 0:30.7
3 353 Cedric Johnson   30 47 20:55.4 1:00:31.0 1:23.0
4 356 Elijah Hicks   32 79 21:16.8 1:21:47.8 1:44.4
5 357 Wyatt Roach   33 112 21:17.8 1:43:05.7 1:45.4
6 358 Jason Giles   (36) (148) 21:23.7 2:04:29.5 1:51.3
7 363 Jesse Alvarado   (42) (190) 21:52.9 2:26:22.4 2:20.5
8 365 Ely Banegas   More Than 7   22:15.0 2:48:37.5 2:42.6
9 362 Luis Casillas   More Than 7   22:28.0 3:11:05.6 2:55.6
10 359 Tyler Geislman   More Than 7   22:44.6 3:33:50.2 3:12.2
11 354 Keondre Taylor   More Than 7   23:05.6 3:56:55.9 3:33.2
12 360 Mark Sena   More Than 7   23:16.1 4:20:12.0 3:43.7
13 361 Tyler Williams   More Than 7   23:40.7 4:43:52.7 4:08.2
14 345 Imani Clement   More Than 7   28:12.7 5:12:05.4 8:40.3

Team - Midway High School

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 121

Team Score (times): 1:43:51.7

Ave Time:20:46.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 415 Andrew Pahmiyer   16 16 20:16.0 20:16.0 0:00.0
2 414 Andru Gonzales   20 36 20:31.9 40:48.0 0:15.9
3 416 Shannen Newman   21 57 20:32.8 1:01:20.8 0:16.7
4 417 Logan Kowalski   24 81 20:46.0 1:22:06.9 0:30.0
5 418 Brad Vroman   40 121 21:44.8 1:43:51.7 1:28.8
6 421 Alex Khoury   (46) (167) 22:15.0 2:06:06.8 1:59.0
7 413 Giovanni Manzo   (49) (216) 22:17.7 2:28:24.6 2:01.7
8 419 Jacob Brooks   More Than 7   22:34.5 2:50:59.1 2:18.5

Team - Round Rock McNeil High School

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 1:44:15.5

Ave Time:20:51.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 494 Ani Madyastha   10 10 19:50.3 19:50.3 0:00.0
2 493 Nick Favela   12 22 19:54.2 39:44.5 0:03.8
3 496 Nathan Perez   26 48 20:48.6 1:00:33.2 0:58.3
4 495 Sid Konubhatla   37 85 21:30.7 1:22:04.0 1:40.4
5 497 Justin Bozell   45 130 22:11.4 1:44:15.5 2:21.0
6 500 Travis Jelson   (47) (177) 22:15.9 2:06:31.4 2:25.5
7 498 Sid Puthankattil   (50) (227) 22:27.2 2:28:58.6 2:36.8
8 499 Alex Fourcart   More Than 7   22:32.9 2:51:31.5 2:42.5
9 502 Alan Zuniga   More Than 7   23:55.3 3:15:26.9 4:05.0
10 501 William Meisch   More Than 7   24:49.4 3:40:16.4 4:59.0

Team - Austin Anderson High School 1

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 213

Team Score (times): 1:51:02.6

Ave Time:22:12.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 92 Tyler Martinez   6 6 19:37.8 19:37.8 0:00.0
2 88 Robinson Dinh   39 45 21:35.1 41:12.9 1:57.2
3 89 Conner Gockel   51 96 22:36.1 1:03:49.1 2:58.3
4 91 Liam Keough   56 152 23:03.7 1:26:52.9 3:25.9
5 93 Ethan Miles   61 213 24:09.6 1:51:02.6 4:31.8
6 90 Sam Howard   (62) (275) 24:37.2 2:15:39.8 4:59.3
7 87 Reece Butler   (63) (338) 24:38.1 2:40:17.9 5:00.2
8 86 Kincaid Bass   More Than 7   24:49.6 3:05:07.6 5:11.8

Team - Temple High School

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 222

Team Score (times): 1:54:04.8

Ave Time:22:48.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 615 Austin Madsen   28 28 20:52.6 20:52.6 0:00.0
2 619 JaTavion Gossett   29 57 20:53.8 41:46.4 0:01.1
3 616 Zakkary Diserens   43 100 22:02.6 1:03:49.1 1:10.0
4 618 Jayquan Head   52 152 22:41.1 1:26:30.2 1:48.4
5 617 Abran Sias   70 222 27:34.5 1:54:04.8 6:41.9

Team - Austin Anderson High School 2

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 224

Team Score (times): 1:51:40.5

Ave Time:22:20.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 105 Tristan Roach   25 25 20:46.5 20:46.5 0:00.0
2 100 Alvar Juarez   38 63 21:33.5 42:20.0 0:47.0
3 103 Henry Nelson   44 107 22:09.8 1:04:29.9 1:23.3
4 99 Chris Garana   58 165 23:31.2 1:28:01.2 2:44.7
5 102 Matthew Manning   59 224 23:39.3 1:51:40.5 2:52.8
6 96 Alex Aguilar   (65) (289) 24:51.9 2:16:32.5 4:05.4
7 98 Collin Donart   (66) (355) 25:01.5 2:41:34.1 4:15.0
8 101 Wyatt Krieg   More Than 7   25:27.7 3:07:01.8 4:41.2
9 97 Casey Conner   More Than 7   25:42.5 3:32:44.3 4:56.0
10 104 Aaron Putska   More Than 7   26:06.0 3:58:50.3 5:19.5

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson High Schoo

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 235

Team Score (times): 1:53:40.7

Ave Time:22:44.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 452 Storm Ebert   9 9 19:48.0 19:48.0 0:00.0
2 461 Matthew Obermier   48 57 22:16.8 42:04.9 2:28.8
3 458 Logan Camp   54 111 22:45.5 1:04:50.5 2:57.5
4 460 Blake Elwood   60 171 24:06.3 1:28:56.8 4:18.3
5 463 Christian Douglas   64 235 24:43.8 1:53:40.7 4:55.8
6 462 Craig Solis   (69) (304) 26:29.2 2:20:09.9 6:41.2
7 459 Steele Ebert   (73) (377) 31:29.3 2:51:39.2 11:41.2

Team - Austin Anderson High School 4

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 335

Team Score (times): 2:16:41.0

Ave Time:27:20.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 116 Rafael Serrano   57 57 23:14.2 23:14.2 0:00.0
2 114 Ethan Putska   67 124 25:14.0 48:28.3 1:59.8
3 112 Hunt Harrell   68 192 25:43.8 1:14:12.1 2:29.5
4 117 Ethan Singer   71 263 31:05.7 1:45:17.9 7:51.4
5 115 Lee Robinson   72 335 31:23.1 2:16:41.0 8:08.8

Team - Austin Anderson High School 3

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 111 Justin Moorwood   Less Than 5   19:42.1 19:42.1 0:00.0
2 109 Sam Gaynor   Less Than 5   25:37.8 45:19.9 5:55.6
3 110 Joshua Lewis   Less Than 5   27:31.2 1:12:51.2 7:49.0
4 108 Evan Fletcher   Less Than 5   30:16.4 1:43:07.6 10:34.2

Team - Copperas Cove High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 193 Tyrese Taylor   Less Than 5   22:26.1 22:26.1 0:00.0
2 194 Jonathan Wolverton   Less Than 5   22:26.1 44:52.2 0:00.0
3 192 Davion Stringer   Less Than 5   24:02.3 1:08:54.5 1:36.2
4 188 Logan Foster   Less Than 5   29:20.7 1:38:15.2 6:54.6

Team - Waco High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 670 Jovan Rangel   Less Than 5   21:05.2 21:05.2 0:00.0
2 671 Paul Cardenas   Less Than 5   22:19.5 43:24.7 1:14.3
3 672 Brian Braswell   Less Than 5   27:13.9 1:10:38.7 6:08.7
4 674 Christian Ramos   Less Than 5   27:43.6 1:38:22.4 6:38.4
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

1-4A Teams

Team - Salado High School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 18

Team Score (times): 1:51:44.3

Ave Time:22:20.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 600 Chris Ortiz   1 1 21:05.5 21:05.5 0:00.0
2 603 Jacob Sellers   2 3 22:04.4 43:09.9 0:58.9
3 601 Tyler Edmonson   3 6 22:20.3 1:05:30.3 1:14.8
4 602 Juaquin Tobias   4 10 22:22.7 1:27:53.0 1:17.2
5 604 Collin Wilson   8 18 23:51.2 1:51:44.3 2:45.7
6 605 Nevin Santana   (11) (29) 26:37.4 2:18:21.8 5:31.9

Team - Georgetown Gateway High School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 2:00:07.0

Ave Time:24:01.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 224 Scott Gaddy   5 5 23:05.6 23:05.6 0:00.0
2 226 Simon Garcia   6 11 23:28.2 46:33.8 0:22.6
3 223 Josh Camargo   7 18 23:48.4 1:10:22.3 0:42.8
4 229 Gabriel Mongaras   9 27 24:04.0 1:34:26.3 0:58.4
5 230 Christian Nelson   10 37 25:40.6 2:00:07.0 2:35.0
6 225 Larry Garcia   (12) (49) 27:27.1 2:27:34.2 4:21.5
7 227 Jacob Lee   (13) (62) 27:38.3 2:55:12.5 4:32.7
8 221 Ethan Achacosa   More Than 7   28:29.9 3:23:42.5 5:24.3

Team - Bruceville Eddy High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Kade Illian   Less Than 5   20:12.2 20:12.2 0:00.0
2 134 Isreal Rosas   Less Than 5   21:28.9 41:41.2 1:16.7

Team - Florence High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 201 Justice Swick   Less Than 5   26:51.8 26:51.8 0:00.0
2 199 Jacob Bouchie   Less Than 5   27:39.4 54:31.2 0:47.5
3 200 Gilberto Mora   Less Than 5   30:57.9 1:25:29.2 4:06.1

Team - Gatesville High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 210 David Peek   Less Than 5   20:23.3 20:23.3 0:00.0
2 211 David Bryan   Less Than 5   27:37.4 48:00.8 7:14.1

Team - Lago Vista HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 385 Hunter Sims   Less Than 5   20:01.6 20:01.6 0:00.0
2 382 Lucas Lawless   Less Than 5   20:27.5 40:29.1 0:25.8
3 381 Rhett Kahlden   Less Than 5   24:24.4 1:04:53.6 4:22.8
4 387 Grant Wilson   Less Than 5   24:25.4 1:29:19.1 4:23.8

Team - Marlin High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 390 Jason Lujano   Less Than 5   24:13.3 24:13.3 0:00.0
2 389 Arturo Chavez   Less Than 5   25:45.3 49:58.7 1:32.0

Team - Round Rock Christian Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 479 Gabe Graf   Less Than 5   21:44.4 21:44.4 0:00.0
2 480 Caleb Potts   Less Than 5   22:07.6 43:52.1 0:23.2
3 481 Micah Headley   Less Than 5   23:52.2 1:07:44.3 2:07.7
4 482 Grant Brown   Less Than 5   25:42.2 1:33:26.5 3:57.7

Team - Troy High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 655 Aidan McCown   Less Than 5   24:22.5 24:22.5 0:00.0
2 654 Mason Turner   Less Than 5   24:34.2 48:56.7 0:11.7

Team - Vanguard High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 657 Trey Hooker   Less Than 5   26:06.8 26:06.8 0:00.0
2 656 Karch Knoll   Less Than 5   26:25.9 52:32.7 0:19.0
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A/6A Varsity Girls

5-6A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 517 Maddy Marrone Round Rock McNeil High School 19:26.3 6:29/M    
2 2 1 Mary Hathorn A&M Consolidated High School 20:27.5 6:49/M    
3 3 165 Madisen Honea Copperas Cove High School 20:55.5 6:58/M    
4 4 522 Destiny Brown Round Rock Stony Point 21:01.0 7:00/M    
5 5 329 Alina Simon Killeen Ellison High School 21:04.9 7:01/M    
6 6 620 Arleth Subiria Temple High School 21:05.6 7:02/M    
7 7 2 Lillian Cloud A&M Consolidated High School 21:11.7 7:04/M    
8 8 664 Anna Garner Waco High School 21:24.4 7:08/M    
9 9 403 Emma Bell Midway High School 21:25.8 7:08/M    
10 10 516 Abbey Hobbs Round Rock McNeil High School 21:27.7 7:09/M    
11 11 404 Sami Brown Midway High School 21:39.9 7:13/M    
12 12 52 Lanie Jordan Austin Anderson High School 1 21:42.9 7:14/M    
13 13 53 Molly Mangan Austin Anderson High School 1 21:46.5 7:15/M    
14 14 440 Jade Marsch Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 21:48.1 7:16/M    
15 15 443 Miranda Viegra Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 21:50.8 7:17/M    
16 16 621 Carly Moore Temple High School 21:59.2 7:20/M    
17 17 622 Jackie Vass Temple High School 22:00.5 7:20/M    
18 18 412 Hannah Bowden Midway High School 22:02.7 7:21/M    
19 19 3 Abbye Vessell A&M Consolidated High School 22:18.7 7:26/M    
20 20 4 Madison Huff A&M Consolidated High School 22:19.7 7:26/M    
21 21 56 Jordan Suter Austin Anderson High School 1 22:21.6 7:27/M    
22 22 164 Mariyah Reynolds Copperas Cove High School 22:29.6 7:30/M    
23 23 408 Charlotte Kaminski Midway High School 22:30.3 7:30/M    
24 24 407 Graciela Hutson Midway High School 22:30.7 7:30/M    
25 25 441 Meredith Nelsen Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 22:31.6 7:30/M    
26 26 520 Isabella Trujillo Round Rock McNeil High School 22:32.4 7:31/M    
27 27 166 Juyah Robinson Copperas Cove High School 22:33.2 7:31/M    
28 28 328 Alejandra Collier Killeen Ellison High School 22:33.8 7:31/M    
29 29 330 Sadie Giles Killeen Ellison High School 22:40.6 7:33/M    
30 30 331 Naomi Whitfield Killeen Ellison High School 22:47.6 7:36/M    
31 31 273 Julia Arey Harker Heights High School 22:50.5 7:37/M    
32 (< 5) 128 Taylor Montgomery Bastrop High School 22:51.8 7:37/M    
33 32 524 Tara Huynh Round Rock Stony Point 22:56.6 7:39/M    
34 33 405 Riley Cowan Midway High School 22:57.2 7:39/M    
35 34 51 Paola Huynh Austin Anderson High School 1 23:00.9 7:40/M    
36 35 278 Aleya Johnson-Rudino Harker Heights High School 23:08.4 7:43/M    
37 36 49 Sam Fariss Austin Anderson High School 1 23:12.5 7:44/M    
38 37 281 Kelsie Terry Harker Heights High School 23:27.0 7:49/M    
39 38 438 Alyssa Solis Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 23:30.2 7:50/M    
40 39 282 Grace Wallace Harker Heights High School 23:31.6 7:50/M    
41 40 530 Adriana Alarcon Round Rock Stony Point 23:34.8 7:51/M    
42 41 526 Vanessa Tamayo Round Rock Stony Point 23:38.4 7:53/M    
43 42 50 Rachel Greer Austin Anderson High School 1 23:40.0 7:53/M    
44 43 5 Allie Morris-Woods A&M Consolidated High School 23:41.4 7:54/M    
45 44 54 Willa Meissner Austin Anderson High School 1 23:41.4 7:54/M    
46 45 623 Allison Sodek Temple High School 23:41.6 7:54/M    
47 46 332 Claryssa Chamberlain Killeen Ellison High School 23:54.2 7:58/M    
48 47 411 Alex Doyle Midway High School 23:58.4 7:59/M    
49 48 518 Ankita Narahari Round Rock McNeil High School 24:03.1 8:01/M    
50 49 512 Hailey Breakey Round Rock McNeil High School 24:04.1 8:01/M    
51 50 169 Mikayla Devins Copperas Cove High School 24:04.6 8:01/M    
52 51 437 Elizabeth Anderson Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 24:05.4 8:02/M    
53 52 442 Lauren Rzepniewski Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 24:15.9 8:05/M    
54 53 6 Ingrid Cuero A&M Consolidated High School 24:23.5 8:08/M    
55 54 665 Isabella Riggs Waco High School 24:31.1 8:10/M    
56 55 624 Lexi Short Temple High School 24:33.4 8:11/M    
57 56 277 Raquel Hatton Harker Heights High School 24:35.3 8:12/M    
58 57 543 Gema Castaneda Round Rock Stony Point 24:36.1 8:12/M    
59 58 519 Ariel Neal Round Rock McNeil High School 24:37.9 8:12/M    
60 (> 7) 409 Cristin Tinney Midway High School 24:41.4 8:14/M    
61 59 333 Ciarra Hughes Killeen Ellison High School 24:42.8 8:14/M    
62 60 275 J'Vanae Deshone Harker Heights High School 24:43.1 8:14/M    
63 61 527 Kayla Garcia Round Rock Stony Point 24:50.0 8:17/M    
64 62 279 Elaina Marks Harker Heights High School 24:54.0 8:18/M    
65 63 336 Ashley Bentley Killeen Ellison High School 24:54.9 8:18/M    
66 64 7 Reese Newman A&M Consolidated High School 24:56.7 8:19/M    
67 (> 7) 55 Christina Nick Austin Anderson High School 1 24:59.0 8:20/M    
68 65 525 Julia Ortega Round Rock Stony Point 25:09.2 8:23/M    
69 (> 7) 337 Emily Lopez Killeen Ellison High School 25:16.7 8:25/M    
70 66 167 Ariana Wilson Copperas Cove High School 25:17.0 8:26/M    
71 (> 7) 335 Crys Vicente Killeen Ellison High School 25:22.6 8:27/M    
72 67 625 Alyssa Velasquez Temple High School 25:27.2 8:29/M    
73 (> 7) 529 Citlalli Juarez Round Rock Stony Point 25:42.3 8:34/M    
74 68 513 Sarah Delahunt Round Rock McNeil High School 26:01.0 8:40/M    
75 69 168 Danielle Diaz Copperas Cove High School 26:10.2 8:43/M    
76 (> 7) 528 Maryam Vandergriff Round Rock Stony Point 26:20.6 8:47/M    
77 70 666 Amar Kaur Waco High School 26:24.9 8:48/M    
78 (> 7) 521 Natalie Kelly Round Rock McNeil High School 26:25.8 8:48/M    
79 (> 7) 515 Meredith Hart Round Rock McNeil High School 26:26.8 8:49/M    
80 (> 7) 410 Lindsay Toups Midway High School 26:39.8 8:53/M    
81 (> 7) 48 Laura Coon Austin Anderson High School 1 26:49.1 8:56/M    
82 (> 7) 334 Hadder Hussein Killeen Ellison High School 26:52.6 8:57/M    
83 (< 5) 131 Alexandria Atkinson Bastrop High School 26:52.7 8:57/M    
84 (> 7) 514 Abby Etheridge Round Rock McNeil High School 26:56.8 8:59/M    
85 (< 5) 130 Claire Philpot Bastrop High School 27:01.0 9:00/M    
86 71 667 Tamra Richie Waco High School 27:57.5 9:19/M    
87 72 444 Kaylie Lindberg Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 28:42.5 9:34/M    
88 73 669 Leah Abner Waco High School 29:06.2 9:42/M    
89 (< 5) 132 Sierra Brown Bastrop High School 29:13.3 9:44/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

1-4A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 475 Madison Brown Round Rock Christian Academy 13:12.1 6:36/M    
2 1 582 Jaci McGregor Salado High School 13:15.2 6:38/M    
3 2 44 Jenna Brazeal Academy High School 13:33.0 6:47/M    
4 3 635 Cassidy Halfmann Troy High School 13:51.4 6:56/M    
5 4 691 Katrina Thoms Gatesville High School 13:54.5 6:57/M    
6 5 312 Dominique Weisbruch Holy Trinity Catholic High School 1 14:26.5 7:13/M    
7 6 245 Maddy Mehaffey Hamilton HS 14:31.3 7:16/M    
8 7 315 Sydney Jolly Holy Trinity Catholic High School 1 14:33.6 7:17/M    
9 8 317 Carisa Torralva Holy Trinity Catholic High School 1 14:37.2 7:19/M    
10 9 314 Abby Rockwood Holy Trinity Catholic High School 1 14:38.2 7:19/M    
11 (< 5) 472 Rachel Andel Rogers High School 14:40.7 7:20/M    
12 10 300 Kate Gordon Holland High School 14:44.6 7:22/M    
13 11 584 Reginia Deen Salado High School 14:46.5 7:23/M    
14 12 231 Madi Biddle Georgetown Gateway High School 14:54.8 7:27/M    
15 13 687 Katherine Krause Weiss High School 14:57.3 7:29/M    
16 (< 5) 141 Grace Whitaker Central Texas Christian School 14:58.8 7:29/M    
17 14 692 Kianna Taff Gatesville High School 15:00.1 7:30/M    
18 15 694 Caitlyn Chacon Gatesville High School 15:08.0 7:34/M    
19 (< 5) 137 Emma Chiles Central Texas Christian School 15:18.1 7:39/M    
20 16 583 Catalina Langlitz Salado High School 15:20.3 7:40/M    
21 17 686 Sophia Reyes Weiss High School 15:22.8 7:41/M    
22 18 634 Alondra Torres Troy High School 15:24.9 7:42/M    
23 19 237 Tarshya Wickramasinghe Georgetown Gateway High School 15:27.7 7:44/M    
24 20 248 Abbi Killian Hamilton HS 15:30.5 7:45/M    
25 21 313 Faith Weisbruch Holy Trinity Catholic High School 1 15:31.1 7:46/M    
26 22 233 Analise Flatt Georgetown Gateway High School 15:33.6 7:47/M    
27 23 244 Abbey Hale Hamilton HS 15:39.5 7:50/M    
28 24 685 Jordyn Stringham Weiss High School 15:40.8 7:50/M    
29 25 318 Jackie Mojica Holy Trinity Catholic High School 2 15:46.4 7:53/M    
30 (< 5) 138 Alli Hixson Central Texas Christian School 15:48.2 7:54/M    
31 26 246 Macie Parrish Hamilton HS 15:52.6 7:56/M    
32 27 43 Sonja Peterson Academy High School 15:56.6 7:58/M    
33 28 316 Reagan Ramsey Holy Trinity Catholic High School 1 15:57.5 7:59/M    
34 29 301 Gracie Shelton Holland High School 15:57.5 7:59/M    
35 30 637 Mariestela Ramos Troy High School 15:57.8 7:59/M    
36 31 152 Autumn Hudson China Spring High School 16:00.9 8:00/M    
37 32 639 Savannah Sebek Troy High School 16:02.7 8:01/M    
38 33 243 Rachel Denman Hamilton HS 16:05.1 8:03/M    
39 34 586 Natalie McBryde Salado High School 16:05.6 8:03/M    
40 35 636 Kaitlyn Martinez Troy High School 16:06.2 8:03/M    
41 36 585 Taylor Rich Salado High School 16:07.0 8:04/M    
42 37 47 Emma Respondek Academy High School 16:11.1 8:06/M    
43 38 232 Faith Brooks Georgetown Gateway High School 16:12.4 8:06/M    
44 39 150 Raelynn Faulker China Spring High School 16:14.6 8:07/M    
45 40 155 Riley Shoots China Spring High School 16:16.6 8:08/M    
46 41 249 Jaleigh McDonald Hamilton HS 16:20.1 8:10/M    
47 42 302 Selah Kurtz Holland High School 16:26.8 8:13/M    
48 43 247 Camryn Massingill Hamilton HS 16:27.8 8:14/M    
49 44 153 Lauren Davis China Spring High School 16:39.1 8:20/M    
50 45 303 Clarissa Llanas Holland High School 16:44.3 8:22/M    
51 46 693 Ashton Gribble Gatesville High School 16:48.7 8:24/M    
52 47 235 Maddy Knisley Georgetown Gateway High School 16:54.2 8:27/M    
53 (< 5) 140 Ellie Whitaker Central Texas Christian School 16:59.6 8:30/M    
54 48 696 Cadence Smalley Gatesville High School 17:11.8 8:36/M    
55 (> 7) 251 Bailey Armstrong Hamilton HS 17:16.2 8:38/M    
56 49 695 Sydney Gilbreath Gatesville High School 17:23.5 8:42/M    
57 (> 7) 250 Kamryn Hope Hamilton HS 17:26.9 8:43/M    
58 50 638 Kendall Yates Troy High School 17:31.9 8:46/M    
59 51 304 Krista Martinez Holland High School 17:37.6 8:49/M    
60 (< 5) 474 Day Vargas Rogers High School 17:38.7 8:49/M    
61 52 633 Emily King Troy High School 17:54.6 8:57/M    
62 53 46 Olivia Kurtin Academy High School 17:56.4 8:58/M    
63 54 322 Racheal Heifren Holy Trinity Catholic High School 2 18:01.0 9:01/M    
64 (> 7) 640 Marissa Gonzales Troy High School 18:01.1 9:01/M    
65 55 154 Helena Bravo China Spring High School 18:06.2 9:03/M    
66 56 308 Kara Wolf Holland High School 18:13.6 9:07/M    
67 57 236 Erin Valdez Georgetown Gateway High School 18:18.2 9:09/M    
68 58 234 Madi Gawthorp Georgetown Gateway High School 18:43.0 9:22/M    
69 59 319 Lesli Mojica Holy Trinity Catholic High School 2 18:53.0 9:27/M    
70 60 306 Jessi Stanley Holland High School 19:07.9 9:34/M    
71 (> 7) 305 Kaiden Bailey Holland High School 19:11.0 9:36/M    
72 61 156 Brianna Jamerson China Spring High School 19:31.3 9:46/M    
73 62 45 Kaylee Herring Academy High School 19:47.4 9:54/M    
74 63 321 Madison Dent Holy Trinity Catholic High School 2 20:19.5 10:10/M    
75 64 320 Margaret Lintz Holy Trinity Catholic High School 2 20:22.8 10:11/M    
76 65 688 Elena Grande Weiss High School 22:14.2 11:07/M    
77 66 689 Shannon Arnold Weiss High School 22:18.1 11:09/M    
78 67 690 Makenzee Ingersoll Weiss High School 23:53.4 11:57/M    
79 68 323 De'Anndre Murillo Holy Trinity Catholic High School 2 27:39.6 13:50/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

5-6A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 276 Jasmine Early Harker Heights High School 14:09.1 7:05/M    
2 2 456 Katie Rzepniewski Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 14:20.9 7:10/M    
3 3 284 Annika Farr Harker Heights High School 14:54.6 7:27/M    
4 4 509 Destiny Sessions Round Rock McNeil High School 14:55.5 7:28/M    
5 (< 5) 10 Claire McAdams A&M Consolidated High School 14:57.1 7:29/M    
6 5 504 Ali Grossman Round Rock McNeil High School 15:22.1 7:41/M    
7 6 507 Chelsea O'Donnell Round Rock McNeil High School 15:22.1 7:41/M    
8 7 393 Ilora Molina Midway High School 15:42.7 7:51/M    
9 8 280 Natalie Seib Harker Heights High School 16:02.4 8:01/M    
10 9 626 Gabby Soto Temple High School 16:11.7 8:06/M    
11 10 79 Brooke Jordan Austin Anderson High School 1 16:13.6 8:07/M    
12 11 344 Trinity Smith Killeen Ellison High School 16:23.8 8:12/M    
13 12 505 Caroline Hafner Round Rock McNeil High School 16:25.0 8:13/M    
14 13 80 Hannah Nassor Austin Anderson High School 1 16:39.9 8:20/M    
15 14 184 Jalyn Ayala Copperas Cove High School 16:49.2 8:25/M    
16 (< 5) 8 Mya Jackson A&M Consolidated High School 16:54.4 8:27/M    
17 15 558 Kenya Terrez-Estrada Round Rock Stony Point 16:57.0 8:29/M    
18 16 541 Destiny Calderon Round Rock Stony Point 16:57.1 8:29/M    
19 17 396 Emory Twitty Midway High School 17:04.7 8:32/M    
20 18 455 Audrey Owen Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 17:06.3 8:33/M    
21 19 395 Lulu Rivera Midway High School 17:08.3 8:34/M    
22 20 394 Zoe Tripp Midway High School 17:08.7 8:34/M    
23 21 294 Michaela Tipton Harker Heights High School 17:17.2 8:39/M    
24 22 546 Alejandra Gage Round Rock Stony Point 17:18.5 8:39/M    
25 23 397 Grace Mathis Midway High School 17:21.9 8:41/M    
26 24 398 Shelby Kaminski Midway High School 17:23.3 8:42/M    
27 25 339 Yanic Williams Killeen Ellison High School 17:26.5 8:43/M    
28 26 632 Amya McNiel Temple High School 17:36.3 8:48/M    
29 (< 5) 9 Raven Perales A&M Consolidated High School 17:37.9 8:49/M    
30 27 511 Hope Landuyt Round Rock McNeil High School 17:41.5 8:51/M    
31 28 298 Dayshanae Lowe Harker Heights High School 17:41.9 8:51/M    
32 29 77 Kate Jeffrey Austin Anderson High School 1 17:44.2 8:52/M    
33 30 457 Anna Schultze Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 17:44.7 8:52/M    
34 31 508 Cassandra Podner Round Rock McNeil High School 17:47.5 8:54/M    
35 32 550 Gabbie Klein Round Rock Stony Point 17:54.3 8:57/M    
36 33 163 Stefani Vassar Copperas Cove High School 18:02.0 9:01/M    
37 34 289 Carter Reaves Harker Heights High School 18:04.5 9:02/M    
38 35 82 Katiana Soenen Austin Anderson High School 1 18:05.2 9:03/M    
39 36 439 Gladys Cuevas Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 18:05.5 9:03/M    
40 37 510 Catherine Quade Round Rock McNeil High School 18:07.9 9:04/M    
41 38 293 Valerie Tagoa'I Harker Heights High School 18:09.7 9:05/M    
42 39 548 Gabby Gomez Round Rock Stony Point 18:14.5 9:07/M    
43 40 627 Chloe Durbin Temple High School 18:15.0 9:08/M    
44 41 559 Kayla Wilbanks Round Rock Stony Point 18:19.7 9:10/M    
45 42 399 Ryleigh Firmin Midway High School 18:21.8 9:11/M    
46 43 76 Agnes Honeybul Austin Anderson High School 1 18:24.7 9:12/M    
47 (> 7) 292 Re'Auna Sanford Harker Heights High School 18:26.9 9:13/M    
48 44 83 Nardos Southwick Austin Anderson High School 1 18:29.6 9:15/M    
49 45 181 Katelyn Borego Copperas Cove High School 18:36.1 9:18/M    
50 46 552 Gaby Martinez Round Rock Stony Point 18:38.4 9:19/M    
51 (> 7) 402 Bailey Bryant Midway High School 18:43.2 9:22/M    
52 (> 7) 283 Julia Alvarez Harker Heights High School 18:44.6 9:22/M    
53 (> 7) 288 Allison Marks Harker Heights High School 18:45.1 9:23/M    
54 (> 7) 549 Julia Guinn Round Rock Stony Point 18:47.7 9:24/M    
55 47 180 Leah Novogradac Copperas Cove High School 18:48.5 9:24/M    
56 (> 7) 285 Roxana Gonzalez Harker Heights High School 18:48.9 9:24/M    
57 (> 7) 400 Kassie Bartz Midway High School 18:53.8 9:27/M    
58 (< 5) 662 Katherine Burnham Waco High School 18:54.7 9:27/M    
59 48 340 Angelina Perez Killeen Ellison High School 19:05.7 9:33/M    
60 (< 5) 11 Grace Krinhop A&M Consolidated High School 19:09.1 9:35/M    
61 (> 7) 401 Grace Lehman Midway High School 19:21.9 9:41/M    
62 (> 7) 506 Alaina Hart Round Rock McNeil High School 19:30.9 9:45/M    
63 (> 7) 503 Stella DiTore Round Rock McNeil High School 19:31.0 9:46/M    
64 (> 7) 295 Aaliyah Hatton Harker Heights High School 19:40.4 9:50/M    
65 49 74 Kim Aguilar Austin Anderson High School 1 19:45.4 9:53/M    
66 (< 5) 659 Sasha Salas Waco High School 19:55.0 9:58/M    
67 50 341 Nina Moore Killeen Ellison High School 19:56.2 9:58/M    
68 (> 7) 75 Lauren Ault Austin Anderson High School 1 19:57.5 9:59/M    
69 51 628 Daniela Ramos Temple High School 19:58.3 9:59/M    
70 52 453 Mary Cazes Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 19:58.5 9:59/M    
71 53 630 Bianca Ramirez Temple High School 19:59.9 10:00/M    
72 54 697 Jessica Hernandez Temple High School 20:00.2 10:00/M    
73 (> 7) 556 Olivia Stout Round Rock Stony Point 20:02.2 10:01/M    
74 55 183 Tori Olsen Copperas Cove High School 20:04.1 10:02/M    
75 (> 7) 78 Hayden Jones Austin Anderson High School 1 20:10.0 10:05/M    
76 56 454 Alyssa Ellinwood Pflugerville Hendrickson High School 20:14.7 10:07/M    
77 57 182 Destini Spruill Copperas Cove High School 20:21.5 10:11/M    
78 (> 7) 290 Mary Rhorick Harker Heights High School 20:24.1 10:12/M    
79 58 629 Daisy Ramirez Temple High School 20:27.4 10:14/M    
80 (< 5) 658 Yareth Varela Waco High School 20:49.9 10:25/M    
81 (> 7) 540 Tatiana Brass Round Rock Stony Point 21:07.3 10:34/M    
82 (< 5) 85 Emily Greer Austin Anderson High School 2 21:14.2 10:37/M    
83 (> 7) 554 Gisselle Ortega Round Rock Stony Point 21:19.5 10:40/M    
84 (> 7) 542 Nallely Compoy Round Rock Stony Point 21:37.4 10:49/M    
85 (> 7) 557 Abigail Sullivan Round Rock Stony Point 21:41.4 10:51/M    
86 (> 7) 544 Rocio Del Toro Round Rock Stony Point 21:47.5 10:54/M    
87 (> 7) 545 Ashton Flores Round Rock Stony Point 23:38.6 11:49/M    
88 (> 7) 551 Ashlee Lara Round Rock Stony Point 23:42.5 11:51/M    
89 59 342 Trinity Perez Killeen Ellison High School 25:24.6 12:42/M    
90 (> 7) 296 Vivianna Alvarado Harker Heights High School 25:43.6 12:52/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

1-4A Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 376 Anna Roach Lago Vista HS 14:49.8 7:25/M    
2 (< 5) 588 Samantha Vargas Salado High School 15:09.3 7:35/M    
3 2 371 Esther Long Lago Vista HS 15:12.9 7:36/M    
4 3 379 Deborah Suniura Lago Vista HS 15:19.1 7:40/M    
5 4 378 Skylar Stefka Lago Vista HS 15:21.7 7:41/M    
6 5 370 Emma Eagle Lago Vista HS 15:23.6 7:42/M    
7 6 375 Andrea Porras Lago Vista HS 15:40.1 7:50/M    
8 7 367 Itza Cantera Lago Vista HS 15:55.4 7:58/M    
9 (> 7) 372 Emma Long Lago Vista HS 16:27.8 8:14/M    
10 (< 5) 135 Jordann Pinner Bruceville Eddy High School 16:39.7 8:20/M    
11 (< 5) 587 Erin McBryde Salado High School 17:16.9 8:38/M    
12 8 433 Faith Walton Milano High School 17:20.1 8:40/M    
13 9 644 Leila McCown Troy High School 17:31.2 8:46/M    
14 (< 5) 209 Rianna Dunahoo Gatesville High School 17:32.9 8:46/M    
15 10 436 Hannah Batton Milano High School 17:44.4 8:52/M    
16 11 238 Hope Brooks Georgetown Gateway High School 18:03.0 9:02/M    
17 12 432 Ashley Gongora Milano High School 18:23.8 9:12/M    
18 13 435 Harley Reaves Milano High School 18:39.0 9:20/M    
19 (< 5) 198 Marian Perez Florence High School 18:40.6 9:20/M    
20 (< 5) 590 Hannah Seymore Salado High School 18:42.6 9:21/M    
21 14 434 Bethanie Compton Milano High School 18:57.1 9:29/M    
22 (> 7) 374 Monsie Martinez Lago Vista HS 19:03.3 9:32/M    
23 15 646 Mikayla Guardiola Troy High School 19:18.6 9:39/M    
24 (< 5) 195 Anna Jamison-Smith Florence High School 19:28.2 9:44/M    
25 16 643 Alexandria Berg Troy High School 19:31.4 9:46/M    
26 (< 5) 591 Avery Wright Salado High School 19:53.4 9:57/M    
27 (< 5) 478 Elisan Wagner Round Rock Christian Academy 20:00.0 10:00/M    
28 17 642 Maya Moreno Troy High School 20:09.5 10:05/M    
29 (< 5) 197 Alexandria Huff Florence High School 21:21.1 10:41/M    
30 (< 5) 136 Mackenzie McLean Bruceville Eddy High School 21:41.6 10:51/M    
31 (< 5) 196 Kayla Mora Florence High School 21:45.2 10:53/M    
32 18 239 Micaela Hutcheson Georgetown Gateway High School 22:09.4 11:05/M    
33 19 240 Madi Jada Georgetown Gateway High School 22:11.7 11:06/M    
34 20 241 Karissa Quintanilla Georgetown Gateway High School 22:12.4 11:06/M    
35 21 242 Nina Silber Georgetown Gateway High School 22:17.3 11:09/M    
36 22 645 Jessica Medrano Troy High School 22:30.3 11:15/M    
37 (< 5) 476 Elizabeth Randolph Round Rock Christian Academy 23:11.1 11:36/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5A/6A Varsity Girls

5-6A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Midway High School 85 9 11 18 23 24 33 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:09.6  
2 A&M Consolidated High School 91 2 7 19 20 43 53 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:59.2  
3 Austin Anderson High School 1 116 12 13 21 34 36 42 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:04.6  
4 Round Rock McNeil High School 134 1 10 26 48 49 58 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:33.8  
5 Killeen Ellison High School 138 5 28 29 30 46 59 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:01.3  
6 Temple High School 139 6 16 17 45 55 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:20.5  
7 Pflugerville Hendrickson High Schoo 143 14 15 25 38 51 52 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:46.2  
8 Copperas Cove High School 168 3 22 27 50 66 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:20.1  
9 Round Rock Stony Point 174 4 32 40 41 57 61 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:47.1  
10 Harker Heights High School 198 31 35 37 39 56 60 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:32.8  
11 Waco High School 276 8 54 70 71 73    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:24.3  
Inc. Bastrop High School 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

1-4A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Holy Trinity Catholic High School 1 50 5 7 8 9 21 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:46.8  
2 Salado High School 98 1 11 16 34 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:34.8  
3 Hamilton HS 108 6 20 23 26 33 41 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:39.3  
4 Troy High School 118 3 18 30 32 35 50 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:23.2  
5 Gatesville High School 127 4 14 15 46 48 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:03.2  
6 Georgetown Gateway High School 138 12 19 22 38 47 57 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:02.9  
7 Holland High School 177 10 29 42 45 51 56 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:31.0  
8 Academy High School 181 2 27 37 53 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:24.6  
9 Weiss High School 185 13 17 24 65 66 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:33.4  
10 China Spring High School 209 31 39 40 44 55 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:17.6  
11 Holy Trinity Catholic High School 2 265 25 54 59 63 64 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:23.0  
Inc. Central Texas Christian School 4 finishers    
Inc. Rogers High School 2 finishers    
Inc. Round Rock Christian Academy 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

5-6A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Round Rock McNeil High School 54 4 5 6 12 27 31 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:46.4  
2 Harker Heights High School 61 1 3 8 21 28 34 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:05.4  
3 Midway High School 86 7 17 19 20 23 24 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:26.5  
4 Round Rock Stony Point 124 15 16 22 32 39 41 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:21.4  
5 Austin Anderson High School 1 130 10 13 29 35 43 44 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:07.9  
6 Pflugerville Hendrickson High Schoo 138 2 18 30 36 52 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:16.0  
7 Temple High School 179 9 26 40 51 53 54 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:01.4  
8 Killeen Ellison High School 193 11 25 48 50 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:16.9  
9 Copperas Cove High School 194 14 33 45 47 55 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:20.1  
Inc. A&M Consolidated High School 4 finishers    
Inc. Austin Anderson High School 2 1 finishers    
Inc. Waco High School 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

1-4A Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Lago Vista HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:07.4  
2 Milano High School 57 8 10 12 13 14    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:04.6  
3 Troy High School 79 9 15 16 17 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:01.3  
4 Georgetown Gateway High School 89 11 18 19 20 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:53.9  
Inc. Bruceville Eddy High School 2 finishers    
Inc. Florence High School 4 finishers    
Inc. Gatesville High School 1 finishers    
Inc. Round Rock Christian Academy 2 finishers    
Inc. Salado High School 4 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5A/6A Varsity Girls

5-6A Teams

Team - Midway High School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:50:09.6

Ave Time:22:01.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 403 Emma Bell   9 9 21:25.8 21:25.8 0:00.0
2 404 Sami Brown   11 20 21:39.9 43:05.7 0:14.1
3 412 Hannah Bowden   18 38 22:02.7 1:05:08.5 0:36.9
4 408 Charlotte Kaminski   23 61 22:30.3 1:27:38.8 1:04.5
5 407 Graciela Hutson   24 85 22:30.7 1:50:09.6 1:04.9
6 405 Riley Cowan   (33) (118) 22:57.2 2:13:06.8 1:31.4
7 411 Alex Doyle   (47) (165) 23:58.4 2:37:05.3 2:32.6
8 409 Cristin Tinney   More Than 7   24:41.4 3:01:46.8 3:15.6
9 410 Lindsay Toups   More Than 7   26:39.8 3:28:26.7 5:14.0

Team - A&M Consolidated High School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 1:49:59.2

Ave Time:21:59.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1 Mary Hathorn   2 2 20:27.5 20:27.5 0:00.0
2 2 Lillian Cloud   7 9 21:11.7 41:39.2 0:44.1
3 3 Abbye Vessell   19 28 22:18.7 1:03:58.0 1:51.2
4 4 Madison Huff   20 48 22:19.7 1:26:17.7 1:52.1
5 5 Allie Morris-Woods   43 91 23:41.4 1:49:59.2 3:13.8
6 6 Ingrid Cuero   (53) (144) 24:23.5 2:14:22.8 3:56.0
7 7 Reese Newman   (64) (208) 24:56.7 2:39:19.5 4:29.1

Team - Austin Anderson High School 1

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 116

Team Score (times): 1:52:04.6

Ave Time:22:24.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 52 Lanie Jordan   12 12 21:42.9 21:42.9 0:00.0
2 53 Molly Mangan   13 25 21:46.5 43:29.5 0:03.5
3 56 Jordan Suter   21 46 22:21.6 1:05:51.1 0:38.6
4 51 Paola Huynh   34 80 23:00.9 1:28:52.1 1:18.0
5 49 Sam Fariss   36 116 23:12.5 1:52:04.6 1:29.5
6 50 Rachel Greer   (42) (158) 23:40.0 2:15:44.7 1:57.0
7 54 Willa Meissner   (44) (202) 23:41.4 2:39:26.2 1:58.4
8 55 Christina Nick   More Than 7   24:59.0 3:04:25.2 3:16.0
9 48 Laura Coon   More Than 7   26:49.1 3:31:14.3 5:06.1

Team - Round Rock McNeil High School

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 1:51:33.8

Ave Time:22:18.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 517 Maddy Marrone   1 1 19:26.3 19:26.3 0:00.0
2 516 Abbey Hobbs   10 11 21:27.7 40:54.0 2:01.4
3 520 Isabella Trujillo   26 37 22:32.4 1:03:26.5 3:06.1
4 518 Ankita Narahari   48 85 24:03.1 1:27:29.7 4:36.8
5 512 Hailey Breakey   49 134 24:04.1 1:51:33.8 4:37.7
6 519 Ariel Neal   (58) (192) 24:37.9 2:16:11.8 5:11.6
7 513 Sarah Delahunt   (68) (260) 26:01.0 2:42:12.8 6:34.7
8 521 Natalie Kelly   More Than 7   26:25.8 3:08:38.7 6:59.5
9 515 Meredith Hart   More Than 7   26:26.8 3:35:05.5 7:00.4
10 514 Abby Etheridge   More Than 7   26:56.8 4:02:02.4 7:30.5

Team - Killeen Ellison High School

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:53:01.3

Ave Time:22:36.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 329 Alina Simon   5 5 21:04.9 21:04.9 0:00.0
2 328 Alejandra Collier   28 33 22:33.8 43:38.7 1:28.9
3 330 Sadie Giles   29 62 22:40.6 1:06:19.4 1:35.7
4 331 Naomi Whitfield   30 92 22:47.6 1:29:07.1 1:42.7
5 332 Claryssa Chamberlain   46 138 23:54.2 1:53:01.3 2:49.3
6 333 Ciarra Hughes   (59) (197) 24:42.8 2:17:44.1 3:37.9
7 336 Ashley Bentley   (63) (260) 24:54.9 2:42:39.0 3:50.0
8 337 Emily Lopez   More Than 7   25:16.7 3:07:55.8 4:11.8
9 335 Crys Vicente   More Than 7   25:22.6 3:33:18.5 4:17.7
10 334 Hadder Hussein   More Than 7   26:52.6 4:00:11.2 5:47.7

Team - Temple High School

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 139

Team Score (times): 1:53:20.5

Ave Time:22:40.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 620 Arleth Subiria   6 6 21:05.6 21:05.6 0:00.0
2 621 Carly Moore   16 22 21:59.2 43:04.9 0:53.6
3 622 Jackie Vass   17 39 22:00.5 1:05:05.5 0:54.9
4 623 Allison Sodek   45 84 23:41.6 1:28:47.1 2:35.9
5 624 Lexi Short   55 139 24:33.4 1:53:20.5 3:27.7
6 625 Alyssa Velasquez   (67) (206) 25:27.2 2:18:47.7 4:21.5

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson High Schoo

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:53:46.2

Ave Time:22:45.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 440 Jade Marsch   14 14 21:48.1 21:48.1 0:00.0
2 443 Miranda Viegra   15 29 21:50.8 43:38.9 0:02.6
3 441 Meredith Nelsen   25 54 22:31.6 1:06:10.6 0:43.4
4 438 Alyssa Solis   38 92 23:30.2 1:29:40.8 1:42.0
5 437 Elizabeth Anderson   51 143 24:05.4 1:53:46.2 2:17.2
6 442 Lauren Rzepniewski   (52) (195) 24:15.9 2:18:02.2 2:27.7
7 444 Kaylie Lindberg   (72) (267) 28:42.5 2:46:44.8 6:54.4

Team - Copperas Cove High School

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 168

Team Score (times): 1:55:20.1

Ave Time:23:04.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 165 Madisen Honea   3 3 20:55.5 20:55.5 0:00.0
2 164 Mariyah Reynolds   22 25 22:29.6 43:25.2 1:34.1
3 166 Juyah Robinson   27 52 22:33.2 1:05:58.4 1:37.6
4 169 Mikayla Devins   50 102 24:04.6 1:30:03.1 3:09.0
5 167 Ariana Wilson   66 168 25:17.0 1:55:20.1 4:21.4
6 168 Danielle Diaz   (69) (237) 26:10.2 2:21:30.4 5:14.7

Team - Round Rock Stony Point

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:55:47.1

Ave Time:23:09.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 522 Destiny Brown   4 4 21:01.0 21:01.0 0:00.0
2 524 Tara Huynh   32 36 22:56.6 43:57.7 1:55.6
3 530 Adriana Alarcon   40 76 23:34.8 1:07:32.5 2:33.7
4 526 Vanessa Tamayo   41 117 23:38.4 1:31:11.0 2:37.4
5 543 Gema Castaneda   57 174 24:36.1 1:55:47.1 3:35.0
6 527 Kayla Garcia   (61) (235) 24:50.0 2:20:37.2 3:49.0
7 525 Julia Ortega   (65) (300) 25:09.2 2:45:46.5 4:08.2
8 529 Citlalli Juarez   More Than 7   25:42.3 3:11:28.8 4:41.2
9 528 Maryam Vandergriff   More Than 7   26:20.6 3:37:49.5 5:19.5

Team - Harker Heights High School

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 198

Team Score (times): 1:57:32.8

Ave Time:23:30.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 273 Julia Arey   31 31 22:50.5 22:50.5 0:00.0
2 278 Aleya Johnson-Rudino   35 66 23:08.4 45:58.9 0:17.9
3 281 Kelsie Terry   37 103 23:27.0 1:09:25.9 0:36.5
4 282 Grace Wallace   39 142 23:31.6 1:32:57.5 0:41.1
5 277 Raquel Hatton   56 198 24:35.3 1:57:32.8 1:44.8
6 275 J'Vanae Deshone   (60) (258) 24:43.1 2:22:16.0 1:52.6
7 279 Elaina Marks   (62) (320) 24:54.0 2:47:10.0 2:03.5

Team - Waco High School

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 276

Team Score (times): 2:09:24.3

Ave Time:25:52.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 664 Anna Garner   8 8 21:24.4 21:24.4 0:00.0
2 665 Isabella Riggs   54 62 24:31.1 45:55.5 3:06.6
3 666 Amar Kaur   70 132 26:24.9 1:12:20.5 5:00.5
4 667 Tamra Richie   71 203 27:57.5 1:40:18.1 6:33.1
5 669 Leah Abner   73 276 29:06.2 2:09:24.3 7:41.7

Team - Bastrop High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 128 Taylor Montgomery   Less Than 5   22:51.8 22:51.8 0:00.0
2 131 Alexandria Atkinson   Less Than 5   26:52.7 49:44.6 4:00.9
3 130 Claire Philpot   Less Than 5   27:01.0 1:16:45.6 4:09.1
4 132 Sierra Brown   Less Than 5   29:13.3 1:45:59.0 6:21.4
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

1-4A Teams

Team - Holy Trinity Catholic High School 1

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:13:46.8

Ave Time:14:45.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 312 Dominique Weisbruch   5 5 14:26.5 14:26.5 0:00.0
2 315 Sydney Jolly   7 12 14:33.6 29:00.1 0:07.0
3 317 Carisa Torralva   8 20 14:37.2 43:37.4 0:10.7
4 314 Abby Rockwood   9 29 14:38.2 58:15.7 0:11.7
5 313 Faith Weisbruch   21 50 15:31.1 1:13:46.8 1:04.5
6 316 Reagan Ramsey   (28) (78) 15:57.5 1:29:44.3 1:30.9

Team - Salado High School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:15:34.8

Ave Time:15:06.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 582 Jaci McGregor   1 1 13:15.2 13:15.2 0:00.0
2 584 Reginia Deen   11 12 14:46.5 28:01.8 1:31.3
3 583 Catalina Langlitz   16 28 15:20.3 43:22.1 2:05.1
4 586 Natalie McBryde   34 62 16:05.6 59:27.8 2:50.3
5 585 Taylor Rich   36 98 16:07.0 1:15:34.8 2:51.8

Team - Hamilton HS

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 108

Team Score (times): 1:17:39.3

Ave Time:15:31.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 245 Maddy Mehaffey   6 6 14:31.3 14:31.3 0:00.0
2 248 Abbi Killian   20 26 15:30.5 30:01.9 0:59.1
3 244 Abbey Hale   23 49 15:39.5 45:41.5 1:08.2
4 246 Macie Parrish   26 75 15:52.6 1:01:34.1 1:21.3
5 243 Rachel Denman   33 108 16:05.1 1:17:39.3 1:33.8
6 249 Jaleigh McDonald   (41) (149) 16:20.1 1:33:59.5 1:48.8
7 247 Camryn Massingill   (43) (192) 16:27.8 1:50:27.4 1:56.5
8 251 Bailey Armstrong   More Than 7   17:16.2 2:07:43.6 2:44.8
9 250 Kamryn Hope   More Than 7   17:26.9 2:25:10.5 2:55.5

Team - Troy High School

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 118

Team Score (times): 1:17:23.2

Ave Time:15:28.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 635 Cassidy Halfmann   3 3 13:51.4 13:51.4 0:00.0
2 634 Alondra Torres   18 21 15:24.9 29:16.4 1:33.4
3 637 Mariestela Ramos   30 51 15:57.8 45:14.2 2:06.3
4 639 Savannah Sebek   32 83 16:02.7 1:01:17.0 2:11.2
5 636 Kaitlyn Martinez   35 118 16:06.2 1:17:23.2 2:14.7
6 638 Kendall Yates   (50) (168) 17:31.9 1:34:55.1 3:40.4
7 633 Emily King   (52) (220) 17:54.6 1:52:49.7 4:03.2
8 640 Marissa Gonzales   More Than 7   18:01.1 2:10:50.9 4:09.7

Team - Gatesville High School

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 127

Team Score (times): 1:18:03.2

Ave Time:15:36.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 691 Katrina Thoms   4 4 13:54.5 13:54.5 0:00.0
2 692 Kianna Taff   14 18 15:00.1 28:54.6 1:05.6
3 694 Caitlyn Chacon   15 33 15:08.0 44:02.6 1:13.5
4 693 Ashton Gribble   46 79 16:48.7 1:00:51.4 2:54.2
5 696 Cadence Smalley   48 127 17:11.8 1:18:03.2 3:17.3
6 695 Sydney Gilbreath   (49) (176) 17:23.5 1:35:26.7 3:29.0

Team - Georgetown Gateway High School

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:19:02.9

Ave Time:15:48.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 231 Madi Biddle   12 12 14:54.8 14:54.8 0:00.0
2 237 Tarshya Wickramasinghe   19 31 15:27.7 30:22.6 0:32.9
3 233 Analise Flatt   22 53 15:33.6 45:56.2 0:38.8
4 232 Faith Brooks   38 91 16:12.4 1:02:08.7 1:17.6
5 235 Maddy Knisley   47 138 16:54.2 1:19:02.9 1:59.4
6 236 Erin Valdez   (57) (195) 18:18.2 1:37:21.2 3:23.3
7 234 Madi Gawthorp   (58) (253) 18:43.0 1:56:04.2 3:48.2

Team - Holland High School

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 177

Team Score (times): 1:21:31.0

Ave Time:16:18.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 300 Kate Gordon   10 10 14:44.6 14:44.6 0:00.0
2 301 Gracie Shelton   29 39 15:57.5 30:42.2 1:12.9
3 302 Selah Kurtz   42 81 16:26.8 47:09.1 1:42.1
4 303 Clarissa Llanas   45 126 16:44.3 1:03:53.4 1:59.6
5 304 Krista Martinez   51 177 17:37.6 1:21:31.0 2:52.9
6 308 Kara Wolf   (56) (233) 18:13.6 1:39:44.7 3:29.0
7 306 Jessi Stanley   (60) (293) 19:07.9 1:58:52.7 4:23.3
8 305 Kaiden Bailey   More Than 7   19:11.0 2:18:03.8 4:26.3

Team - Academy High School

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 181

Team Score (times): 1:23:24.6

Ave Time:16:40.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 44 Jenna Brazeal   2 2 13:33.0 13:33.0 0:00.0
2 43 Sonja Peterson   27 29 15:56.6 29:29.6 2:23.5
3 47 Emma Respondek   37 66 16:11.1 45:40.7 2:38.0
4 46 Olivia Kurtin   53 119 17:56.4 1:03:37.1 4:23.4
5 45 Kaylee Herring   62 181 19:47.4 1:23:24.6 6:14.4

Team - Weiss High School

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:30:33.4

Ave Time:18:06.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 687 Katherine Krause   13 13 14:57.3 14:57.3 0:00.0
2 686 Sophia Reyes   17 30 15:22.8 30:20.1 0:25.4
3 685 Jordyn Stringham   24 54 15:40.8 46:00.9 0:43.4
4 688 Elena Grande   65 119 22:14.2 1:08:15.2 7:16.8
5 689 Shannon Arnold   66 185 22:18.1 1:30:33.4 7:20.8
6 690 Makenzee Ingersoll   (67) (252) 23:53.4 1:54:26.8 8:56.0

Team - China Spring High School

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 1:23:17.6

Ave Time:16:39.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 152 Autumn Hudson   31 31 16:00.9 16:00.9 0:00.0
2 150 Raelynn Faulker   39 70 16:14.6 32:15.5 0:13.7
3 155 Riley Shoots   40 110 16:16.6 48:32.2 0:15.7
4 153 Lauren Davis   44 154 16:39.1 1:05:11.3 0:38.2
5 154 Helena Bravo   55 209 18:06.2 1:23:17.6 2:05.3
6 156 Brianna Jamerson   (61) (270) 19:31.3 1:42:48.9 3:30.4

Team - Holy Trinity Catholic High School 2

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 265

Team Score (times): 1:33:23.0

Ave Time:18:40.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 318 Jackie Mojica   25 25 15:46.4 15:46.4 0:00.0
2 322 Racheal Heifren   54 79 18:01.0 33:47.4 2:14.5
3 319 Lesli Mojica   59 138 18:53.0 52:40.5 3:06.6
4 321 Madison Dent   63 201 20:19.5 1:13:00.1 4:33.1
5 320 Margaret Lintz   64 265 20:22.8 1:33:23.0 4:36.3
6 323 De'Anndre Murillo   (68) (333) 27:39.6 2:01:02.6 11:53.1

Team - Central Texas Christian School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 141 Grace Whitaker   Less Than 5   14:58.8 14:58.8 0:00.0
2 137 Emma Chiles   Less Than 5   15:18.1 30:16.9 0:19.3
3 138 Alli Hixson   Less Than 5   15:48.2 46:05.1 0:49.4
4 140 Ellie Whitaker   Less Than 5   16:59.6 1:03:04.8 2:00.8

Team - Rogers High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 472 Rachel Andel   Less Than 5   14:40.7 14:40.7 0:00.0
2 474 Day Vargas   Less Than 5   17:38.7 32:19.4 2:58.0

Team - Round Rock Christian Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 475 Madison Brown   Less Than 5   13:12.1 13:12.1 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

5-6A Teams

Team - Round Rock McNeil High School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 54

Team Score (times): 1:19:46.4

Ave Time:15:57.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 509 Destiny Sessions   4 4 14:55.5 14:55.5 0:00.0
2 504 Ali Grossman   5 9 15:22.1 30:17.7 0:26.6
3 507 Chelsea O'Donnell   6 15 15:22.1 45:39.9 0:26.6
4 505 Caroline Hafner   12 27 16:25.0 1:02:04.9 1:29.4
5 511 Hope Landuyt   27 54 17:41.5 1:19:46.4 2:45.9
6 508 Cassandra Podner   (31) (85) 17:47.5 1:37:34.0 2:51.9
7 510 Catherine Quade   (37) (122) 18:07.9 1:55:42.0 3:12.4
8 506 Alaina Hart   More Than 7   19:30.9 2:15:12.9 4:35.3
9 503 Stella DiTore   More Than 7   19:31.0 2:34:43.9 4:35.4

Team - Harker Heights High School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 1:20:05.4

Ave Time:16:01.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 276 Jasmine Early   1 1 14:09.1 14:09.1 0:00.0
2 284 Annika Farr   3 4 14:54.6 29:03.7 0:45.4
3 280 Natalie Seib   8 12 16:02.4 45:06.2 1:53.3
4 294 Michaela Tipton   21 33 17:17.2 1:02:23.4 3:08.0
5 298 Dayshanae Lowe   28 61 17:41.9 1:20:05.4 3:32.8
6 289 Carter Reaves   (34) (95) 18:04.5 1:38:10.0 3:55.4
7 293 Valerie Tagoa'I   (38) (133) 18:09.7 1:56:19.7 4:00.6
8 292 Re'Auna Sanford   More Than 7   18:26.9 2:14:46.7 4:17.8
9 283 Julia Alvarez   More Than 7   18:44.6 2:33:31.4 4:35.5
10 288 Allison Marks   More Than 7   18:45.1 2:52:16.5 4:35.9
11 285 Roxana Gonzalez   More Than 7   18:48.9 3:11:05.5 4:39.8
12 295 Aaliyah Hatton   More Than 7   19:40.4 3:30:46.0 5:31.3
13 290 Mary Rhorick   More Than 7   20:24.1 3:51:10.1 6:14.9
14 296 Vivianna Alvarado   More Than 7   25:43.6 4:16:53.8 11:34.5

Team - Midway High School

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:24:26.5

Ave Time:16:53.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 393 Ilora Molina   7 7 15:42.7 15:42.7 0:00.0
2 396 Emory Twitty   17 24 17:04.7 32:47.4 1:21.9
3 395 Lulu Rivera   19 43 17:08.3 49:55.8 1:25.6
4 394 Zoe Tripp   20 63 17:08.7 1:07:04.6 1:26.0
5 397 Grace Mathis   23 86 17:21.9 1:24:26.5 1:39.2
6 398 Shelby Kaminski   (24) (110) 17:23.3 1:41:49.9 1:40.6
7 399 Ryleigh Firmin   (42) (152) 18:21.8 2:00:11.8 2:39.1
8 402 Bailey Bryant   More Than 7   18:43.2 2:18:55.0 3:00.5
9 400 Kassie Bartz   More Than 7   18:53.8 2:37:48.9 3:11.0
10 401 Grace Lehman   More Than 7   19:21.9 2:57:10.8 3:39.1

Team - Round Rock Stony Point

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:27:21.4

Ave Time:17:28.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 558 Kenya Terrez-Estrada   15 15 16:57.0 16:57.0 0:00.0
2 541 Destiny Calderon   16 31 16:57.1 33:54.1 0:00.1
3 546 Alejandra Gage   22 53 17:18.5 51:12.6 0:21.5
4 550 Gabbie Klein   32 85 17:54.3 1:09:06.9 0:57.3
5 548 Gabby Gomez   39 124 18:14.5 1:27:21.4 1:17.5
6 559 Kayla Wilbanks   (41) (165) 18:19.7 1:45:41.2 1:22.7
7 552 Gaby Martinez   (46) (211) 18:38.4 2:04:19.7 1:41.4
8 549 Julia Guinn   More Than 7   18:47.7 2:23:07.4 1:50.7
9 556 Olivia Stout   More Than 7   20:02.2 2:43:09.7 3:05.2
10 540 Tatiana Brass   More Than 7   21:07.3 3:04:17.0 4:10.3
11 554 Gisselle Ortega   More Than 7   21:19.5 3:25:36.6 4:22.5
12 542 Nallely Compoy   More Than 7   21:37.4 3:47:14.0 4:40.4
13 557 Abigail Sullivan   More Than 7   21:41.4 4:08:55.4 4:44.4
14 544 Rocio Del Toro   More Than 7   21:47.5 4:30:42.9 4:50.5
15 545 Ashton Flores   More Than 7   23:38.6 4:54:21.6 6:41.6
16 551 Ashlee Lara   More Than 7   23:42.5 5:18:04.1 6:45.5

Team - Austin Anderson High School 1

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 1:27:07.9

Ave Time:17:25.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 79 Brooke Jordan   10 10 16:13.6 16:13.6 0:00.0
2 80 Hannah Nassor   13 23 16:39.9 32:53.6 0:26.3
3 77 Kate Jeffrey   29 52 17:44.2 50:37.8 1:30.5
4 82 Katiana Soenen   35 87 18:05.2 1:08:43.1 1:51.6
5 76 Agnes Honeybul   43 130 18:24.7 1:27:07.9 2:11.1
6 83 Nardos Southwick   (44) (174) 18:29.6 1:45:37.6 2:16.0
7 74 Kim Aguilar   (49) (223) 19:45.4 2:05:23.0 3:31.7
8 75 Lauren Ault   More Than 7   19:57.5 2:25:20.6 3:43.9
9 78 Hayden Jones   More Than 7   20:10.0 2:45:30.6 3:56.3

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson High Schoo

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:27:16.0

Ave Time:17:27.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 456 Katie Rzepniewski   2 2 14:20.9 14:20.9 0:00.0
2 455 Audrey Owen   18 20 17:06.3 31:27.2 2:45.4
3 457 Anna Schultze   30 50 17:44.7 49:11.9 3:23.8
4 439 Gladys Cuevas   36 86 18:05.5 1:07:17.5 3:44.6
5 453 Mary Cazes   52 138 19:58.5 1:27:16.0 5:37.6
6 454 Alyssa Ellinwood   (56) (194) 20:14.7 1:47:30.8 5:53.8

Team - Temple High School

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 1:32:01.4

Ave Time:18:24.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 626 Gabby Soto   9 9 16:11.7 16:11.7 0:00.0
2 632 Amya McNiel   26 35 17:36.3 33:48.1 1:24.5
3 627 Chloe Durbin   40 75 18:15.0 52:03.1 2:03.2
4 628 Daniela Ramos   51 126 19:58.3 1:12:01.5 3:46.5
5 630 Bianca Ramirez   53 179 19:59.9 1:32:01.4 3:48.1
6 697 Jessica Hernandez   (54) (233) 20:00.2 1:52:01.7 3:48.4
7 629 Daisy Ramirez   (58) (291) 20:27.4 2:12:29.1 4:15.6

Team - Killeen Ellison High School

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 193

Team Score (times): 1:38:16.9

Ave Time:19:39.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 344 Trinity Smith   11 11 16:23.8 16:23.8 0:00.0
2 339 Yanic Williams   25 36 17:26.5 33:50.4 1:02.7
3 340 Angelina Perez   48 84 19:05.7 52:56.1 2:41.9
4 341 Nina Moore   50 134 19:56.2 1:12:52.3 3:32.3
5 342 Trinity Perez   59 193 25:24.6 1:38:16.9 9:00.8

Team - Copperas Cove High School

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:32:20.1

Ave Time:18:28.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 184 Jalyn Ayala   14 14 16:49.2 16:49.2 0:00.0
2 163 Stefani Vassar   33 47 18:02.0 34:51.2 1:12.8
3 181 Katelyn Borego   45 92 18:36.1 53:27.4 1:46.9
4 180 Leah Novogradac   47 139 18:48.5 1:12:15.9 1:59.3
5 183 Tori Olsen   55 194 20:04.1 1:32:20.1 3:14.9
6 182 Destini Spruill   (57) (251) 20:21.5 1:52:41.6 3:32.2

Team - A&M Consolidated High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 10 Claire McAdams   Less Than 5   14:57.1 14:57.1 0:00.0
2 8 Mya Jackson   Less Than 5   16:54.4 31:51.5 1:57.2
3 9 Raven Perales   Less Than 5   17:37.9 49:29.5 2:40.8
4 11 Grace Krinhop   Less Than 5   19:09.1 1:08:38.6 4:12.0

Team - Austin Anderson High School 2

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 85 Emily Greer   Less Than 5   21:14.2 21:14.2 0:00.0

Team - Waco High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 662 Katherine Burnham   Less Than 5   18:54.7 18:54.7 0:00.0
2 659 Sasha Salas   Less Than 5   19:55.0 38:49.8 1:00.3
3 658 Yareth Varela   Less Than 5   20:49.9 59:39.8 1:55.2
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

1-4A Teams

Team - Lago Vista HS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:16:07.4

Ave Time:15:13.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 376 Anna Roach   1 1 14:49.8 14:49.8 0:00.0
2 371 Esther Long   2 3 15:12.9 30:02.8 0:23.0
3 379 Deborah Suniura   3 6 15:19.1 45:22.0 0:29.3
4 378 Skylar Stefka   4 10 15:21.7 1:00:43.8 0:31.9
5 370 Emma Eagle   5 15 15:23.6 1:16:07.4 0:33.7
6 375 Andrea Porras   (6) (21) 15:40.1 1:31:47.6 0:50.2
7 367 Itza Cantera   (7) (28) 15:55.4 1:47:43.0 1:05.6
8 372 Emma Long   More Than 7   16:27.8 2:04:10.9 1:37.9
9 374 Monsie Martinez   More Than 7   19:03.3 2:23:14.3 4:13.5

Team - Milano High School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 57

Team Score (times): 1:31:04.6

Ave Time:18:12.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 433 Faith Walton   8 8 17:20.1 17:20.1 0:00.0
2 436 Hannah Batton   10 18 17:44.4 35:04.5 0:24.2
3 432 Ashley Gongora   12 30 18:23.8 53:28.4 1:03.7
4 435 Harley Reaves   13 43 18:39.0 1:12:07.5 1:18.9
5 434 Bethanie Compton   14 57 18:57.1 1:31:04.6 1:36.9

Team - Troy High School

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 1:39:01.3

Ave Time:19:48.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 644 Leila McCown   9 9 17:31.2 17:31.2 0:00.0
2 646 Mikayla Guardiola   15 24 19:18.6 36:49.8 1:47.4
3 643 Alexandria Berg   16 40 19:31.4 56:21.3 2:00.2
4 642 Maya Moreno   17 57 20:09.5 1:16:30.9 2:38.3
5 645 Jessica Medrano   22 79 22:30.3 1:39:01.3 4:59.1

Team - Georgetown Gateway High School

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 1:46:53.9

Ave Time:21:22.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 238 Hope Brooks   11 11 18:03.0 18:03.0 0:00.0
2 239 Micaela Hutcheson   18 29 22:09.4 40:12.4 4:06.4
3 240 Madi Jada   19 48 22:11.7 1:02:24.1 4:08.7
4 241 Karissa Quintanilla   20 68 22:12.4 1:24:36.5 4:09.4
5 242 Nina Silber   21 89 22:17.3 1:46:53.9 4:14.3

Team - Bruceville Eddy High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 135 Jordann Pinner   Less Than 5   16:39.7 16:39.7 0:00.0
2 136 Mackenzie McLean   Less Than 5   21:41.6 38:21.3 5:01.8

Team - Florence High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 198 Marian Perez   Less Than 5   18:40.6 18:40.6 0:00.0
2 195 Anna Jamison-Smith   Less Than 5   19:28.2 38:08.8 0:47.6
3 197 Alexandria Huff   Less Than 5   21:21.1 59:29.9 2:40.4
4 196 Kayla Mora   Less Than 5   21:45.2 1:21:15.2 3:04.6

Team - Gatesville High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 209 Rianna Dunahoo   Less Than 5   17:32.9 17:32.9 0:00.0

Team - Round Rock Christian Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 478 Elisan Wagner   Less Than 5   20:00.0 20:00.0 0:00.0
2 476 Elizabeth Randolph   Less Than 5   23:11.1 43:11.1 3:11.1

Team - Salado High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 588 Samantha Vargas   Less Than 5   15:09.3 15:09.3 0:00.0
2 587 Erin McBryde   Less Than 5   17:16.9 32:26.2 2:07.5
3 590 Hannah Seymore   Less Than 5   18:42.6 51:08.9 3:33.3
4 591 Avery Wright   Less Than 5   19:53.4 1:11:02.3 4:44.1