Temple Invitational Cross Country Meet

August 21, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5A/6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 5A/6A JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5A/6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5A/6A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5A/6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5A/6A JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5A/6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5A/6A JV Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5A/6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5A/6A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 5A/6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 5A/6A JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A JV Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5A/6A Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

255

Justin Botello Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

16:18.8

5:26/M

 

2

2

35

Will Flanagan Austin Anderson High School

16:19.4

5:26/M

 

3

3

256

Tyler McDaniel Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

16:27.3

5:29/M

 

4

4

337

Trevor Poulson Round Rock Stony Point High School

16:38.6

5:33/M

 

5

5

338

Denzel Vilsaint Round Rock Stony Point High School

16:46.4

5:35/M

 

6

6

508

Joseph Galvan Harker Heights High School

17:01.9

5:40/M

 

7

7

505

Zach Dungan Harker Heights High School

17:02.0

5:41/M

 

8

8

339

Dereck Elkins Round Rock Stony Point High School

17:07.0

5:42/M

 

9

9

33

Chris Ault Austin Anderson High School

17:20.2

5:47/M

 

10

10

409

Israel De La Fuente Temple High School

17:22.6

5:47/M

 

11

11

487

Antonio Danel Waco High School

17:31.7

5:50/M

 

12

12

298

Weston Romero Round Rock McNeil High School

17:34.6

5:51/M

 

13

13

36

Connor Graff Austin Anderson High School

17:57.8

5:59/M

 

14

14

486

David Villegas Waco High School

17:58.8

5:59/M

 

15

15

411

Carlos Crisanto Temple High School

18:05.7

6:02/M

 

16

16

125

Michael Aker Copperas Cove High School

18:07.0

6:02/M

 

17

17

295

Joe Hernandez Round Rock McNeil High School

18:11.0

6:04/M

 

18

18

39

Connor Mason Austin Anderson High School

18:12.1

6:04/M

 

19

19

342

Devin Pedraza Round Rock Stony Point High School

18:12.7

6:04/M

 

20

20

293

Benjamin Duong Round Rock McNeil High School

18:21.2

6:07/M

 

21

21

40

Renato Ortiz Austin Anderson High School

18:27.8

6:09/M

 

22

22

506

Tanner Casey Harker Heights High School

18:28.9

6:09/M

 

23

23

410

Holden Diserens Temple High School

18:37.9

6:12/M

 

24

24

413

Cory Jonason Temple High School

18:38.2

6:13/M

 

25

25

488

Chris Salinas Waco High School

18:38.9

6:13/M

 

26

(< 5)

533

Jesus Dempsey Hutto High School

18:43.3

6:14/M

 

27

26

257

Devin Pratt Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

18:49.3

6:16/M

 

28

27

264

Spencer Boykin Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

18:49.4

6:16/M

 

29

28

492

Louie Martinez Waco High School

18:53.7

6:18/M

 

30

29

340

Caleb Varnador Round Rock Stony Point High School

18:54.3

6:18/M

 

31

30

343

Evan Delgado Round Rock Stony Point High School

18:56.1

6:19/M

 

32

31

507

Ronnie Ramthum Harker Heights High School

18:57.3

6:19/M

 

33

32

414

Treyce Bailey Temple High School

18:58.2

6:19/M

 

34

33

416

Jose Garcia Temple High School

19:04.4

6:21/M

 

35

34

128

Chase Thomas Copperas Cove High School

19:10.7

6:23/M

 

36

35

292

James Chard Round Rock McNeil High School

19:13.2

6:24/M

 

37

36

127

Tristen Reno Copperas Cove High School

19:15.4

6:25/M

 

38

37

260

Josh Schubert Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

19:19.6

6:26/M

 

39

38

299

Arul Saraf Round Rock McNeil High School

19:27.8

6:29/M

 

40

39

489

Jose Morales Waco High School

19:28.5

6:29/M

 

41

40

37

Brandon Hetherly Austin Anderson High School

19:32.1

6:31/M

 

42

41

415

John Utterback Temple High School

19:33.9

6:31/M

 

43

42

34

Marcos Bermudez Austin Anderson High School

19:40.5

6:33/M

 

44

43

491

Luis Deleon Waco High School

19:40.9

6:33/M

 

45

44

490

Victor Castaneda Waco High School

19:44.7

6:35/M

 

46

45

344

Marcus Arroyo Round Rock Stony Point High School

19:51.0

6:37/M

 

47

46

296

William Lavalle Round Rock McNeil High School

19:57.0

6:39/M

 

48

47

509

Marciel Reyes Harker Heights High School

20:00.7

6:40/M

 

49

48

129

Lane Teeter Copperas Cove High School

20:02.6

6:41/M

 

50

(> 7)

494

Ulises Varella Waco High School

20:06.9

6:42/M

 

51

(> 7)

412

Chris Cadavid Temple High School

20:13.2

6:44/M

 

52

(> 7)

493

Arturo Palacio Waco High School

20:19.8

6:46/M

 

53

49

297

Shawn Murray Round Rock McNeil High School

20:28.4

6:49/M

 

54

(> 7)

294

Ian Fax Round Rock McNeil High School

20:38.4

6:53/M

 

55

50

130

Xavier Wright Copperas Cove High School

20:53.7

6:58/M

 

56

51

133

Christopher Borrego Copperas Cove High School

21:11.8

7:04/M

 

57

52

126

Eric Frazer Copperas Cove High School

21:17.7

7:06/M

 

58

53

262

Caleb Whitmire Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

21:19.8

7:06/M

 

59

(> 7)

300

Max Scheffer Round Rock McNeil High School

21:33.5

7:11/M

 

60

(> 7)

134

Andrew Miles Copperas Cove High School

21:40.5

7:13/M

 

61

(< 5)

534

Antojuan Spoons Hutto High School

21:42.8

7:14/M

 

62

(< 5)

532

Daniel Smith Hutto High School

22:03.6

7:21/M

 

63

(> 7)

38

Ricardo Martinez Austin Anderson High School

22:13.5

7:24/M

 

64

(> 7)

132

Brandon Bottoms Copperas Cove High School

22:15.6

7:25/M

 

65

(> 7)

42

Philip Hudson Austin Anderson High School

22:23.7

7:28/M

 

66

54

259

Joseph Knapek Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

23:08.1

7:43/M

 

67

(> 7)

131

Ryan Cochran Copperas Cove High School

23:30.9

7:50/M

 

68

(> 7)

301

Nicholas Sego Round Rock McNeil High School

23:43.0

7:54/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

1-4A Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

76

Kyle Doty Bruceville Eddy High School

16:18.7

5:26/M

 

2

1

371

Preston Kimbrough Salado High School

16:32.6

5:31/M

 

3

(< 5)

288

Adam Plunk Round Rock Christian Academy

17:07.3

5:42/M

 

4

(< 5)

178

Quinten Bryson Lago Vista High School

17:14.2

5:45/M

 

5

2

95

Seth Davison China Spring High School

17:15.0

5:45/M

 

6

3

441

Xavier Andersen Troy High School

17:40.2

5:53/M

 

7

4

541

Jeremy Truesdale Rosebud-Lott High School

17:52.0

5:57/M

 

8

5

242

Ivan Solis McGregor High School

17:55.9

5:58/M

 

9

6

372

Daniel Thoreson Salado High School

18:06.3

6:02/M

 

10

7

195

Jarod Dixon Liberty Hill High School

18:11.5

6:04/M

 

11

8

193

Nick Roth Liberty Hill High School

18:12.9

6:04/M

 

12

9

2

Jackson Cook Academy High School

18:13.0

6:04/M

 

13

10

194

Andrew Frerichs Liberty Hill High School

18:15.5

6:05/M

 

14

11

377

Austin Giacomozzi Salado High School

18:24.4

6:08/M

 

15

12

197

Justin Zuhn Liberty Hill High School

18:26.9

6:09/M

 

16

13

100

Jordan Vanderpool China Spring High School

18:37.1

6:12/M

 

17

14

374

Chase Harwell Salado High School

18:39.2

6:13/M

 

18

15

240

Eduardo Olvera McGregor High School

18:40.2

6:13/M

 

19

16

200

Bryce Stratton Liberty Hill High School

18:42.7

6:14/M

 

20

17

97

Bryce Girard China Spring High School

18:46.6

6:15/M

 

21

(< 5)

78

Sedgerick Merchant Bruceville Eddy High School

18:55.9

6:18/M

 

22

18

196

Ryan Ray Liberty Hill High School

18:57.1

6:19/M

 

23

19

202

Cade Cole Liberty Hill High School

19:00.0

6:20/M

 

24

20

3

Bailey Harmon Academy High School

19:02.0

6:21/M

 

25

21

373

Manuel Magodana Salado High School

19:04.5

6:21/M

 

26

22

375

Wade Woods Salado High School

19:04.9

6:21/M

 

27

23

98

Byron Lundgren China Spring High School

19:09.1

6:23/M

 

28

(> 7)

199

Ethan Hershberger Liberty Hill High School

19:17.3

6:26/M

 

29

24

165

Jack Butler Holy Trinity High School

19:32.9

6:31/M

 

30

(> 7)

198

Christian Montelongo Liberty Hill High School

19:34.7

6:31/M

 

31

(> 7)

201

Nick Bramhall Liberty Hill High School

19:48.2

6:36/M

 

32

25

376

Hank Miller Salado High School

19:48.9

6:36/M

 

33

(< 5)

179

Andrew Holt Lago Vista High School

19:54.5

6:38/M

 

34

26

167

John Castro Holy Trinity High School

20:03.4

6:41/M

 

35

27

443

Banquo Parrish Troy High School

20:07.9

6:42/M

 

36

28

243

Hunter Ripley McGregor High School

20:08.2

6:43/M

 

37

29

96

Cameron Jenkins China Spring High School

20:10.4

6:43/M

 

38

30

442

Darian Eby Troy High School

20:13.7

6:44/M

 

39

31

246

Joseph Mooney McGregor High School

20:17.7

6:46/M

 

40

32

239

Luis Rocha McGregor High School

20:25.0

6:48/M

 

41

33

102

Ben Phillips China Spring High School

20:25.6

6:48/M

 

42

34

241

Christian Sanchez McGregor High School

20:29.3

6:50/M

 

43

35

276

Cody Wells Rosebud-Lott High School

20:44.2

6:55/M

 

44

36

247

Emmanuel Torres McGregor High School

20:46.6

6:55/M

 

45

37

4

Ethan Tuck Academy High School

20:47.2

6:56/M

 

46

(> 7)

244

Emmanuel Gerardo McGregor High School

20:59.4

7:00/M

 

47

(> 7)

245

Frankie De Leon McGregor High School

20:59.9

7:00/M

 

48

38

275

Marshall Kahlig Rosebud-Lott High School

21:10.6

7:03/M

 

49

(> 7)

238

Angel Lopez McGregor High School

21:13.1

7:04/M

 

50

39

445

Joe Angel Carpenter Troy High School

21:18.6

7:06/M

 

51

40

99

Brady Collard China Spring High School

21:21.0

7:07/M

 

52

41

444

Sean Rainey Troy High School

21:31.2

7:10/M

 

53

42

1

Zak Bickel Academy High School

21:42.5

7:14/M

 

54

(< 5)

85

Samuel Wood Central Texas Christian School

21:46.9

7:15/M

 

55

(< 5)

79

Keegan Speasmaker Bruceville Eddy High School

21:47.0

7:16/M

 

56

43

8

Joshua Queen Academy High School

22:04.4

7:21/M

 

57

44

277

Latham Hoff Rosebud-Lott High School

22:31.5

7:30/M

 

58

45

7

Mashall Conde Academy High School

22:50.2

7:37/M

 

59

(< 5)

84

Ryan Martin Central Texas Christian School

23:25.9

7:48/M

 

60

46

6

Andrew Falsone Academy High School

23:27.7

7:49/M

 

61

47

278

Ethan Johnson Rosebud-Lott High School

23:28.2

7:49/M

 

62

(< 5)

82

Jack Sewell Central Texas Christian School

23:48.8

7:56/M

 

63

48

169

Ahmari Simmons Holy Trinity High School

23:51.1

7:57/M

 

64

(> 7)

104

Dakota Coffee China Spring High School

24:08.5

8:03/M

 

65

(> 7)

103

Jacob Field China Spring High School

24:37.7

8:12/M

 

66

49

279

Blake Ceballos Rosebud-Lott High School

24:47.8

8:16/M

 

67

50

537

Jackson Lieber Holy Trinity High School

27:56.5

9:19/M

 

68

51

166

Jacob Andrews Holy Trinity High School

30:47.0

10:16/M

 

69

52

168

Thomas Mosmeyer Holy Trinity High School

31:09.2

10:23/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

5A/6A JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

303

Reed Hartle Round Rock McNeil High School

18:58.8

6:19/M

 

2

2

304

Matthew Lutz Round Rock McNeil High School

19:21.4

6:27/M

 

3

3

302

Justin Avina Round Rock McNeil High School

19:28.9

6:29/M

 

4

4

360

Omar Rodriguez Round Rock Stony Point High School

19:35.5

6:32/M

 

5

5

53

Gregory Raper Austin Anderson High School

19:35.8

6:32/M

 

6

6

306

Christopher Perks Round Rock McNeil High School

19:35.9

6:32/M

 

7

(< 5)

438

Avery Rodriguez Temple High School

19:49.9

6:36/M

 

8

7

361

David Solis Round Rock Stony Point High School

19:59.5

6:40/M

 

9

8

141

Noah Luna Copperas Cove High School

20:09.8

6:43/M

 

10

9

55

Alex Rocha Austin Anderson High School

20:10.7

6:43/M

 

11

10

305

Alec McAndrew Round Rock McNeil High School

20:12.7

6:44/M

 

12

11

356

Isac Cantu Round Rock Stony Point High School

20:23.3

6:48/M

 

13

12

359

Carter Poulson Round Rock Stony Point High School

20:41.0

6:54/M

 

14

13

307

Kurt Lyell Round Rock McNeil High School

20:50.4

6:57/M

 

15

14

504

Edgar Vallejo Waco High School

20:50.9

6:57/M

 

16

15

357

Zach Guzman Round Rock Stony Point High School

20:54.3

6:58/M

 

17

16

495

Isaac Arterburn Waco High School

20:55.6

6:58/M

 

18

17

355

Isac Barbosa Round Rock Stony Point High School

20:55.9

6:58/M

 

19

18

56

Alexander Newton Austin Anderson High School

21:04.5

7:01/M

 

20

19

54

Cory Kittleman Austin Anderson High School

21:10.2

7:03/M

 

21

(< 5)

439

Seth Little Temple High School

21:15.6

7:05/M

 

22

20

354

Fred Banuelos Round Rock Stony Point High School

21:15.6

7:05/M

 

23

21

62

James Thomason Austin Anderson High School

21:18.8

7:06/M

 

24

22

136

Jacob Frazer Copperas Cove High School

21:21.0

7:07/M

 

25

(> 7)

358

Erik Hernandez Round Rock Stony Point High School

21:30.5

7:10/M

 

26

23

59

Braden Grossfeld Austin Anderson High School

21:36.6

7:12/M

 

27

(< 5)

437

Jacob Sames Temple High School

21:38.6

7:13/M

 

28

24

58

Riley Orr Austin Anderson High School

21:39.2

7:13/M

 

29

25

496

Moses Marquez Waco High School

21:39.4

7:13/M

 

30

26

308

Michael Caldwell Round Rock McNeil High School

21:50.6

7:17/M

 

31

(> 7)

311

Matthew Hailes Round Rock McNeil High School

21:58.7

7:19/M

 

32

(> 7)

353

Axel Banuelos Round Rock Stony Point High School

22:09.2

7:23/M

 

33

27

143

Tyler Teeter Copperas Cove High School

22:20.7

7:27/M

 

34

(< 5)

440

Bryce Richardson Temple High School

22:28.1

7:29/M

 

35

28

519

Asher Cherry Harker Heights High School

22:32.8

7:31/M

 

36

(> 7)

57

Jacob Singer Austin Anderson High School

22:33.6

7:31/M

 

37

(> 7)

362

Kyle Silvestre Cruz Round Rock Stony Point High School

22:36.0

7:32/M

 

38

29

498

Nick Atkins Waco High School

22:40.1

7:33/M

 

39

30

513

Riley Mueller Harker Heights High School

22:44.1

7:35/M

 

40

31

140

Nathaniel Jackson Copperas Cove High School

22:46.2

7:35/M

 

41

32

512

Joshua Noriega Harker Heights High School

22:57.5

7:39/M

 

42

33

515

Quinton Chamberlain Harker Heights High School

23:22.1

7:47/M

 

43

34

511

Matthew Cach Harker Heights High School

23:27.8

7:49/M

 

44

(> 7)

310

Alexander Fergison Round Rock McNeil High School

23:45.6

7:55/M

 

45

(< 5)

536

Felix Madrid Hutto High School

24:03.5

8:01/M

 

46

35

516

Ronald Cole Harker Heights High School

24:05.5

8:02/M

 

47

36

518

Quinton Jensen Harker Heights High School

24:19.7

8:06/M

 

48

(> 7)

309

Garry Adrian Villaverde Round Rock McNeil High School

24:25.4

8:08/M

 

49

(> 7)

514

Christian Galvan Harker Heights High School

24:27.9

8:09/M

 

50

(> 7)

61

Morgan Shafto Austin Anderson High School

24:37.3

8:12/M

 

51

37

137

Christian Gallow Copperas Cove High School

25:12.1

8:24/M

 

52

38

144

Levi Wheat Copperas Cove High School

26:11.9

8:44/M

 

53

39

139

Cody Hudnall Copperas Cove High School

26:27.3

8:49/M

 

54

(> 7)

517

Jose Ybarra Harker Heights High School

27:02.9

9:01/M

 

55

(> 7)

135

Logan Foster Copperas Cove High School

27:03.1

9:01/M

 

56

40

497

Sam Barron Waco High School

27:37.8

9:12/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

1-4A JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

398

Luke Markham Salado High School

18:48.1

6:16/M

 

2

2

281

Ty Stock Rosebud-Lott High School

19:29.0

6:30/M

 

3

3

216

Jacob Ingram Liberty Hill High School

19:55.3

6:38/M

 

4

4

215

Ethan Barre Liberty Hill High School

20:04.5

6:41/M

 

5

5

213

Walker Gilbert Liberty Hill High School

20:05.8

6:42/M

 

6

6

214

Leo Rodriguez Liberty Hill High School

20:08.3

6:43/M

 

7

7

397

Connor Cook Salado High School

20:12.1

6:44/M

 

8

8

217

David Larkin Liberty Hill High School

20:47.3

6:56/M

 

9

9

249

Seth Byas McGregor High School

21:06.1

7:02/M

 

10

10

219

Jordan Smith Liberty Hill High School

21:07.1

7:02/M

 

11

(< 5)

289

Emil Brenenstuhl Round Rock Christian Academy

21:24.0

7:08/M

 

12

11

218

Nathan Kindle Liberty Hill High School

21:25.4

7:08/M

 

13

(> 7)

220

Sam Ramirez Liberty Hill High School

21:41.2

7:14/M

 

14

12

389

Gabriel Perez Salado High School

21:56.2

7:19/M

 

15

13

393

Jonathan Keyes Salado High School

21:58.1

7:19/M

 

16

14

250

Cameron Hill McGregor High School

22:00.6

7:20/M

 

17

15

251

Tanner Ladesma McGregor High School

22:00.8

7:20/M

 

18

16

394

Tyler Edmundson Salado High School

22:05.1

7:22/M

 

19

17

390

Seth Neal Salado High School

22:07.6

7:22/M

 

20

(> 7)

222

Parker Nance Liberty Hill High School

22:10.2

7:23/M

 

21

18

284

Bryam Herrera Rosebud-Lott High School

22:18.3

7:26/M

 

22

19

282

Eli Puente Rosebud-Lott High School

22:26.7

7:29/M

 

23

20

392

Aaron Wilderson Salado High School

22:39.1

7:33/M

 

24

(> 7)

388

Ryan Trenholm Salado High School

22:42.8

7:34/M

 

25

(< 5)

448

Eric Rainey Troy High School

23:00.5

7:40/M

 

26

(< 5)

449

Levi Pierce Troy High School

23:25.4

7:48/M

 

27

21

285

Antone Portillo Rosebud-Lott High School

24:02.1

8:01/M

 

28

(> 7)

396

Jim Reeder Salado High School

24:15.9

8:05/M

 

29

(> 7)

221

Wyatt Spangler Liberty Hill High School

24:46.1

8:15/M

 

30

22

252

Cristo Meleza McGregor High School

25:00.2

8:20/M

 

31

23

248

Tyler Porter McGregor High School

25:22.1

8:27/M

 

32

(> 7)

395

Joe Kelly Salado High School

25:41.0

8:34/M

 

33

24

283

Haven Mortimer Rosebud-Lott High School

26:55.8

8:58/M

 

34

25

254

Colton Worthington McGregor High School

26:58.5

8:59/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5A/6A Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Austin Anderson High School

63

2

9

13

18

21

40

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:17.4

 

2

Round Rock Stony Point High School

65

4

5

8

19

29

30

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:39.1

 

3

Pflugerville Hendrickson High Schoo

94

1

3

26

27

37

53

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:44.5

 

4

Temple High School

104

10

15

23

24

32

33

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:42.7

 

5

Harker Heights High School

113

6

7

22

31

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:30.9

 

6

Waco High School

117

11

14

25

28

39

43

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:31.7

 

7

Round Rock McNeil High School

122

12

17

20

35

38

46

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:48.0

 

8

Copperas Cove High School

184

16

34

36

48

50

51

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:29.6

 

Inc.

Hutto High School

3 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Liberty Hill High School

53

7

8

10

12

16

18

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:49.6

 

2

Salado High School

53

1

6

11

14

21

22

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:47.3

 

3

China Spring High School

84

2

13

17

23

29

33

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:58.3

 

4

McGregor High School

111

5

15

28

31

32

34

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:27.2

 

5

Troy High School

140

3

27

30

39

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:51.8

 

6

Academy High School

151

9

20

37

42

43

45

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:49.3

 

7

Rosebud-Lott High School

168

4

35

38

44

47

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:46.8

 

8

Holy Trinity High School

199

24

26

48

50

51

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:11.1

 

Inc.

Bruceville Eddy High School

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Central Texas Christian School

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lago Vista High School

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Round Rock Christian Academy

1 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

5A/6A JV Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Round Rock McNeil High School

22

1

2

3

6

10

13

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:37.8

 

2

Round Rock Stony Point High School

49

4

7

11

12

15

17

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:33.8

 

3

Austin Anderson High School

72

5

9

18

19

21

23

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:20.2

 

4

Waco High School

124

14

16

25

29

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:44.0

 

5

Copperas Cove High School

125

8

22

27

31

37

38

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:50.0

 

6

Harker Heights High School

157

28

30

32

33

34

35

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:04.5

 

Inc.

Temple High School

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Hutto High School

1 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A JV Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Liberty Hill High School

26

3

4

5

6

8

10

11

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:01.5

 

2

Salado High School

49

1

7

12

13

16

17

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:59.8

 

3

McGregor High School

83

9

14

15

22

23

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:30.1

 

4

Rosebud-Lott High School

84

2

18

19

21

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:12.2

 

Inc.

Troy High School

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Round Rock Christian Academy

1 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

5A/6A Varsity Boys

Team - Austin Anderson High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:28:17.4 Ave Time:17:39.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

35

Will Flanagan

 

2

2

16:19.4

16:19.4

0:00.0

2

33

Chris Ault

 

9

11

17:20.2

33:39.6

1:00.8

3

36

Connor Graff

 

13

24

17:57.8

51:37.4

1:38.3

4

39

Connor Mason

 

18

42

18:12.1

1:09:49.5

1:52.7

5

40

Renato Ortiz

 

21

63

18:27.8

1:28:17.4

2:08.4

6

37

Brandon Hetherly

 

(40)

(103)

19:32.1

1:47:49.5

3:12.7

7

34

Marcos Bermudez

 

(42)

(145)

19:40.5

2:07:30.0

3:21.1

8

38

Ricardo Martinez

 

More Than 7

 

22:13.5

2:29:43.6

5:54.1

9

42

Philip Hudson

 

More Than 7

 

22:23.7

2:52:07.3

6:04.2

 
Team - Round Rock Stony Point High School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:27:39.1 Ave Time:17:31.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

337

Trevor Poulson

 

4

4

16:38.6

16:38.6

0:00.0

2

338

Denzel Vilsaint

 

5

9

16:46.4

33:25.0

0:07.7

3

339

Dereck Elkins

 

8

17

17:07.0

50:32.0

0:28.3

4

342

Devin Pedraza

 

19

36

18:12.7

1:08:44.7

1:34.1

5

340

Caleb Varnador

 

29

65

18:54.3

1:27:39.1

2:15.7

6

343

Evan Delgado

 

(30)

(95)

18:56.1

1:46:35.2

2:17.4

7

344

Marcus Arroyo

 

(45)

(140)

19:51.0

2:06:26.2

3:12.4

 
Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson High Schoo Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:29:44.5 Ave Time:17:56.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

255

Justin Botello

 

1

1

16:18.8

16:18.8

0:00.0

2

256

Tyler McDaniel

 

3

4

16:27.3

32:46.1

0:08.5

3

257

Devin Pratt

 

26

30

18:49.3

51:35.5

2:30.5

4

264

Spencer Boykin

 

27

57

18:49.4

1:10:24.9

2:30.5

5

260

Josh Schubert

 

37

94

19:19.6

1:29:44.5

3:00.7

6

262

Caleb Whitmire

 

(53)

(147)

21:19.8

1:51:04.4

5:01.0

7

259

Joseph Knapek

 

(54)

(201)

23:08.1

2:14:12.6

6:49.3

 
Team - Temple High School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:31:42.7 Ave Time:18:20.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

409

Israel De La Fuente

 

10

10

17:22.6

17:22.6

0:00.0

2

411

Carlos Crisanto

 

15

25

18:05.7

35:28.4

0:43.0

3

410

Holden Diserens

 

23

48

18:37.9

54:06.3

1:15.2

4

413

Cory Jonason

 

24

72

18:38.2

1:12:44.5

1:15.5

5

414

Treyce Bailey

 

32

104

18:58.2

1:31:42.7

1:35.5

6

416

Jose Garcia

 

(33)

(137)

19:04.4

1:50:47.2

1:41.7

7

415

John Utterback

 

(41)

(178)

19:33.9

2:10:21.1

2:11.2

8

412

Chris Cadavid

 

More Than 7

 

20:13.2

2:30:34.4

2:50.5

 
Team - Harker Heights High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:31:30.9 Ave Time:18:18.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

508

Joseph Galvan

 

6

6

17:01.9

17:01.9

0:00.0

2

505

Zach Dungan

 

7

13

17:02.0

34:04.0

0:00.0

3

506

Tanner Casey

 

22

35

18:28.9

52:32.9

1:26.9

4

507

Ronnie Ramthum

 

31

66

18:57.3

1:11:30.2

1:55.3

5

509

Marciel Reyes

 

47

113

20:00.7

1:31:30.9

2:58.7

 
Team - Waco High School Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:32:31.7 Ave Time:18:30.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

487

Antonio Danel

 

11

11

17:31.7

17:31.7

0:00.0

2

486

David Villegas

 

14

25

17:58.8

35:30.6

0:27.1

3

488

Chris Salinas

 

25

50

18:38.9

54:09.5

1:07.1

4

492

Louie Martinez

 

28

78

18:53.7

1:13:03.2

1:21.9

5

489

Jose Morales

 

39

117

19:28.5

1:32:31.7

1:56.7

6

491

Luis Deleon

 

(43)

(160)

19:40.9

1:52:12.7

2:09.1

7

490

Victor Castaneda

 

(44)

(204)

19:44.7

2:11:57.4

2:12.9

8

494

Ulises Varella

 

More Than 7

 

20:06.9

2:32:04.3

2:35.1

9

493

Arturo Palacio

 

More Than 7

 

20:19.8

2:52:24.2

2:48.1

 
Team - Round Rock McNeil High School Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:32:48.0 Ave Time:18:33.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

298

Weston Romero

 

12

12

17:34.6

17:34.6

0:00.0

2

295

Joe Hernandez

 

17

29

18:11.0

35:45.7

0:36.3

3

293

Benjamin Duong

 

20

49

18:21.2

54:07.0

0:46.5

4

292

James Chard

 

35

84

19:13.2

1:13:20.2

1:38.5

5

299

Arul Saraf

 

38

122

19:27.8

1:32:48.0

1:53.1

6

296

William Lavalle

 

(46)

(168)

19:57.0

1:52:45.1

2:22.3

7

297

Shawn Murray

 

(49)

(217)

20:28.4

2:13:13.6

2:53.7

8

294

Ian Fax

 

More Than 7

 

20:38.4

2:33:52.0

3:03.7

9

300

Max Scheffer

 

More Than 7

 

21:33.5

2:55:25.6

3:58.8

10

301

Nicholas Sego

 

More Than 7

 

23:43.0

3:19:08.6

6:08.3

 
Team - Copperas Cove High School Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 1:37:29.6 Ave Time:19:29.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

125

Michael Aker

 

16

16

18:07.0

18:07.0

0:00.0

2

128

Chase Thomas

 

34

50

19:10.7

37:17.8

1:03.7

3

127

Tristen Reno

 

36

86

19:15.4

56:33.3

1:08.4

4

129

Lane Teeter

 

48

134

20:02.6

1:16:35.9

1:55.5

5

130

Xavier Wright

 

50

184

20:53.7

1:37:29.6

2:46.6

6

133

Christopher Borrego

 

(51)

(235)

21:11.8

1:58:41.5

3:04.8

7

126

Eric Frazer

 

(52)

(287)

21:17.7

2:19:59.3

3:10.7

8

134

Andrew Miles

 

More Than 7

 

21:40.5

2:41:39.8

3:33.4

9

132

Brandon Bottoms

 

More Than 7

 

22:15.6

3:03:55.4

4:08.5

10

131

Ryan Cochran

 

More Than 7

 

23:30.9

3:27:26.4

5:23.9

 
Team - Hutto High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

533

Jesus Dempsey

 

Less Than 5

 

18:43.3

18:43.3

0:00.0

2

534

Antojuan Spoons

 

Less Than 5

 

21:42.8

40:26.2

2:59.4

3

532

Daniel Smith

 

Less Than 5

 

22:03.6

1:02:29.9

3:20.3

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

1-4A Varsity Boys

 
 
Team - Liberty Hill High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:31:49.6 Ave Time:18:21.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

195

Jarod Dixon

 

7

7

18:11.5

18:11.5

0:00.0

2

193

Nick Roth

 

8

15

18:12.9

36:24.4

0:01.3

3

194

Andrew Frerichs

 

10

25

18:15.5

54:40.0

0:04.0

4

197

Justin Zuhn

 

12

37

18:26.9

1:13:06.9

0:15.4

5

200

Bryce Stratton

 

16

53

18:42.7

1:31:49.6

0:31.1

6

196

Ryan Ray

 

(18)

(71)

18:57.1

1:50:46.8

0:45.6

7

202

Cade Cole

 

(19)

(90)

19:00.0

2:09:46.9

0:48.5

8

199

Ethan Hershberger

 

More Than 7

 

19:17.3

2:29:04.2

1:05.7

9

198

Christian Montelongo

 

More Than 7

 

19:34.7

2:48:38.9

1:23.1

10

201

Nick Bramhall

 

More Than 7

 

19:48.2

3:08:27.2

1:36.7

 
Team - Salado High School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:30:47.3 Ave Time:18:09.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

371

Preston Kimbrough

 

1

1

16:32.6

16:32.6

0:00.0

2

372

Daniel Thoreson

 

6

7

18:06.3

34:39.0

1:33.6

3

377

Austin Giacomozzi

 

11

18

18:24.4

53:03.5

1:51.8

4

374

Chase Harwell

 

14

32

18:39.2

1:11:42.7

2:06.5

5

373

Manuel Magodana

 

21

53

19:04.5

1:30:47.3

2:31.8

6

375

Wade Woods

 

(22)

(75)

19:04.9

1:49:52.2

2:32.3

7

376

Hank Miller

 

(25)

(100)

19:48.9

2:09:41.2

3:16.2

 
Team - China Spring High School Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:33:58.3 Ave Time:18:47.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

95

Seth Davison

 

2

2

17:15.0

17:15.0

0:00.0

2

100

Jordan Vanderpool

 

13

15

18:37.1

35:52.1

1:22.1

3

97

Bryce Girard

 

17

32

18:46.6

54:38.7

1:31.6

4

98

Byron Lundgren

 

23

55

19:09.1

1:13:47.9

1:54.1

5

96

Cameron Jenkins

 

29

84

20:10.4

1:33:58.3

2:55.4

6

102

Ben Phillips

 

(33)

(117)

20:25.6

1:54:23.9

3:10.6

7

99

Brady Collard

 

(40)

(157)

21:21.0

2:15:45.0

4:06.0

8

104

Dakota Coffee

 

More Than 7

 

24:08.5

2:39:53.5

6:53.5

9

103

Jacob Field

 

More Than 7

 

24:37.7

3:04:31.3

7:22.7

 
Team - McGregor High School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:37:27.2 Ave Time:19:29.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

242

Ivan Solis

 

5

5

17:55.9

17:55.9

0:00.0

2

240

Eduardo Olvera

 

15

20

18:40.2

36:36.1

0:44.2

3

243

Hunter Ripley

 

28

48

20:08.2

56:44.3

2:12.2

4

246

Joseph Mooney

 

31

79

20:17.7

1:17:02.1

2:21.8

5

239

Luis Rocha

 

32

111

20:25.0

1:37:27.2

2:29.1

6

241

Christian Sanchez

 

(34)

(145)

20:29.3

1:57:56.5

2:33.3

7

247

Emmanuel Torres

 

(36)

(181)

20:46.6

2:18:43.2

2:50.7

8

244

Emmanuel Gerardo

 

More Than 7

 

20:59.4

2:39:42.6

3:03.4

9

245

Frankie De Leon

 

More Than 7

 

20:59.9

3:00:42.5

3:04.0

10

238

Angel Lopez

 

More Than 7

 

21:13.1

3:21:55.6

3:17.1

 
Team - Troy High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:40:51.8 Ave Time:20:10.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

441

Xavier Andersen

 

3

3

17:40.2

17:40.2

0:00.0

2

443

Banquo Parrish

 

27

30

20:07.9

37:48.2

2:27.7

3

442

Darian Eby

 

30

60

20:13.7

58:01.9

2:33.5

4

445

Joe Angel Carpenter

 

39

99

21:18.6

1:19:20.6

3:38.4

5

444

Sean Rainey

 

41

140

21:31.2

1:40:51.8

3:50.9

 
Team - Academy High School Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:41:49.3 Ave Time:20:21.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2

Jackson Cook

 

9

9

18:13.0

18:13.0

0:00.0

2

3

Bailey Harmon

 

20

29

19:02.0

37:15.1

0:48.9

3

4

Ethan Tuck

 

37

66

20:47.2

58:02.4

2:34.1

4

1

Zak Bickel

 

42

108

21:42.5

1:19:44.9

3:29.4

5

8

Joshua Queen

 

43

151

22:04.4

1:41:49.3

3:51.3

6

7

Mashall Conde

 

(45)

(196)

22:50.2

2:04:39.6

4:37.2

7

6

Andrew Falsone

 

(46)

(242)

23:27.7

2:28:07.4

5:14.6

 
Team - Rosebud-Lott High School Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:45:46.8 Ave Time:21:09.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

541

Jeremy Truesdale

 

4

4

17:52.0

17:52.0

0:00.0

2

276

Cody Wells

 

35

39

20:44.2

38:36.3

2:52.2

3

275

Marshall Kahlig

 

38

77

21:10.6

59:47.0

3:18.5

4

277

Latham Hoff

 

44

121

22:31.5

1:22:18.5

4:39.5

5

278

Ethan Johnson

 

47

168

23:28.2

1:45:46.8

5:36.1

6

279

Blake Ceballos

 

(49)

(217)

24:47.8

2:10:34.6

6:55.7

 
Team - Holy Trinity High School Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 2:02:11.1 Ave Time:24:26.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

165

Jack Butler

 

24

24

19:32.9

19:32.9

0:00.0

2

167

John Castro

 

26

50

20:03.4

39:36.3

0:30.4

3

169

Ahmari Simmons

 

48

98

23:51.1

1:03:27.5

4:18.1

4

537

Jackson Lieber

 

50

148

27:56.5

1:31:24.0

8:23.5

5

166

Jacob Andrews

 

51

199

30:47.0

2:02:11.1

11:14.1

6

168

Thomas Mosmeyer

 

(52)

(251)

31:09.2

2:33:20.3

11:36.3

 
Team - Bruceville Eddy High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

76

Kyle Doty

 

Less Than 5

 

16:18.7

16:18.7

0:00.0

2

78

Sedgerick Merchant

 

Less Than 5

 

18:55.9

35:14.7

2:37.2

3

79

Keegan Speasmaker

 

Less Than 5

 

21:47.0

57:01.7

5:28.2

 
Team - Central Texas Christian School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

85

Samuel Wood

 

Less Than 5

 

21:46.9

21:46.9

0:00.0

2

84

Ryan Martin

 

Less Than 5

 

23:25.9

45:12.8

1:39.0

3

82

Jack Sewell

 

Less Than 5

 

23:48.8

1:09:01.6

2:01.9

 
Team - Lago Vista High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

178

Quinten Bryson

 

Less Than 5

 

17:14.2

17:14.2

0:00.0

2

179

Andrew Holt

 

Less Than 5

 

19:54.5

37:08.8

2:40.2

 
Team - Round Rock Christian Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

288

Adam Plunk

 

Less Than 5

 

17:07.3

17:07.3

0:00.0

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

5A/6A JV Boys

 
 
Team - Round Rock McNeil High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:37:37.8 Ave Time:19:31.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

303

Reed Hartle

 

1

1

18:58.8

18:58.8

0:00.0

2

304

Matthew Lutz

 

2

3

19:21.4

38:20.2

0:22.6

3

302

Justin Avina

 

3

6

19:28.9

57:49.2

0:30.1

4

306

Christopher Perks

 

6

12

19:35.9

1:17:25.1

0:37.0

5

305

Alec McAndrew

 

10

22

20:12.7

1:37:37.8

1:13.8

6

307

Kurt Lyell

 

(13)

(35)

20:50.4

1:58:28.3

1:51.6

7

308

Michael Caldwell

 

(26)

(61)

21:50.6

2:20:18.9

2:51.7

8

311

Matthew Hailes

 

More Than 7

 

21:58.7

2:42:17.6

2:59.8

9

310

Alexander Fergison

 

More Than 7

 

23:45.6

3:06:03.3

4:46.8

10

309

Garry Adrian Villaverde

 

More Than 7

 

24:25.4

3:30:28.8

5:26.6

 
Team - Round Rock Stony Point High School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:41:33.8 Ave Time:20:18.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

360

Omar Rodriguez

 

4

4

19:35.5

19:35.5

0:00.0

2

361

David Solis

 

7

11

19:59.5

39:35.0

0:24.0

3

356

Isac Cantu

 

11

22

20:23.3

59:58.4

0:47.8

4

359

Carter Poulson

 

12

34

20:41.0

1:20:39.4

1:05.5

5

357

Zach Guzman

 

15

49

20:54.3

1:41:33.8

1:18.8

6

355

Isac Barbosa

 

(17)

(66)

20:55.9

2:02:29.7

1:20.4

7

354

Fred Banuelos

 

(20)

(86)

21:15.6

2:23:45.3

1:40.1

8

358

Erik Hernandez

 

More Than 7

 

21:30.5

2:45:15.8

1:54.9

9

353

Axel Banuelos

 

More Than 7

 

22:09.2

3:07:25.1

2:33.7

10

362

Kyle Silvestre Cruz

 

More Than 7

 

22:36.0

3:30:01.2

3:00.5

 
Team - Austin Anderson High School Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:43:20.2 Ave Time:20:40.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

53

Gregory Raper

 

5

5

19:35.8

19:35.8

0:00.0

2

55

Alex Rocha

 

9

14

20:10.7

39:46.6

0:34.9

3

56

Alexander Newton

 

18

32

21:04.5

1:00:51.1

1:28.7

4

54

Cory Kittleman

 

19

51

21:10.2

1:22:01.4

1:34.4

5

62

James Thomason

 

21

72

21:18.8

1:43:20.2

1:43.0

6

59

Braden Grossfeld

 

(23)

(95)

21:36.6

2:04:56.8

2:00.7

7

58

Riley Orr

 

(24)

(119)

21:39.2

2:26:36.1

2:03.4

8

57

Jacob Singer

 

More Than 7

 

22:33.6

2:49:09.7

2:57.7

9

61

Morgan Shafto

 

More Than 7

 

24:37.3

3:13:47.0

5:01.5

 
Team - Waco High School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:53:44.0 Ave Time:22:44.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

504

Edgar Vallejo

 

14

14

20:50.9

20:50.9

0:00.0

2

495

Isaac Arterburn

 

16

30

20:55.6

41:46.6

0:04.6

3

496

Moses Marquez

 

25

55

21:39.4

1:03:26.0

0:48.4

4

498

Nick Atkins

 

29

84

22:40.1

1:26:06.1

1:49.1

5

497

Sam Barron

 

40

124

27:37.8

1:53:44.0

6:46.9

 
Team - Copperas Cove High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:51:50.0 Ave Time:22:22.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

141

Noah Luna

 

8

8

20:09.8

20:09.8

0:00.0

2

136

Jacob Frazer

 

22

30

21:21.0

41:30.8

1:11.1

3

143

Tyler Teeter

 

27

57

22:20.7

1:03:51.5

2:10.8

4

140

Nathaniel Jackson

 

31

88

22:46.2

1:26:37.8

2:36.4

5

137

Christian Gallow

 

37

125

25:12.1

1:51:50.0

5:02.3

6

144

Levi Wheat

 

(38)

(163)

26:11.9

2:18:02.0

6:02.1

7

139

Cody Hudnall

 

(39)

(202)

26:27.3

2:44:29.3

6:17.4

8

135

Logan Foster

 

More Than 7

 

27:03.1

3:11:32.4

6:53.3

 
Team - Harker Heights High School Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:55:04.5 Ave Time:23:00.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

519

Asher Cherry

 

28

28

22:32.8

22:32.8

0:00.0

2

513

Riley Mueller

 

30

58

22:44.1

45:17.0

0:11.3

3

512

Joshua Noriega

 

32

90

22:57.5

1:08:14.6

0:24.7

4

515

Quinton Chamberlain

 

33

123

23:22.1

1:31:36.7

0:49.3

5

511

Matthew Cach

 

34

157

23:27.8

1:55:04.5

0:54.9

6

516

Ronald Cole

 

(35)

(192)

24:05.5

2:19:10.1

1:32.7

7

518

Quinton Jensen

 

(36)

(228)

24:19.7

2:43:29.9

1:46.9

8

514

Christian Galvan

 

More Than 7

 

24:27.9

3:07:57.9

1:55.0

9

517

Jose Ybarra

 

More Than 7

 

27:02.9

3:35:00.8

4:30.1

 
Team - Temple High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

438

Avery Rodriguez

 

Less Than 5

 

19:49.9

19:49.9

0:00.0

2

439

Seth Little

 

Less Than 5

 

21:15.6

41:05.5

1:25.6

3

437

Jacob Sames

 

Less Than 5

 

21:38.6

1:02:44.1

1:48.6

4

440

Bryce Richardson

 

Less Than 5

 

22:28.1

1:25:12.3

2:38.2

 
Team - Hutto High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

536

Felix Madrid

 

Less Than 5

 

24:03.5

24:03.5

0:00.0

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

1-4A JV Boys

 
 
Team - Liberty Hill High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:41:01.5 Ave Time:20:12.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

216

Jacob Ingram

 

3

3

19:55.3

19:55.3

0:00.0

2

215

Ethan Barre

 

4

7

20:04.5

39:59.9

0:09.1

3

213

Walker Gilbert

 

5

12

20:05.8

1:00:05.8

0:10.5

4

214

Leo Rodriguez

 

6

18

20:08.3

1:20:14.1

0:12.9

5

217

David Larkin

 

8

26

20:47.3

1:41:01.5

0:52.0

6

219

Jordan Smith

 

(10)

(36)

21:07.1

2:02:08.6

1:11.7

7

218

Nathan Kindle

 

(11)

(47)

21:25.4

2:23:34.1

1:30.0

8

220

Sam Ramirez

 

More Than 7

 

21:41.2

2:45:15.3

1:45.8

9

222

Parker Nance

 

More Than 7

 

22:10.2

3:07:25.6

2:14.9

10

221

Wyatt Spangler

 

More Than 7

 

24:46.1

3:32:11.8

4:50.8

 
Team - Salado High School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:44:59.8 Ave Time:20:59.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

398

Luke Markham

 

1

1

18:48.1

18:48.1

0:00.0

2

397

Connor Cook

 

7

8

20:12.1

39:00.2

1:24.0

3

389

Gabriel Perez

 

12

20

21:56.2

1:00:56.5

3:08.1

4

393

Jonathan Keyes

 

13

33

21:58.1

1:22:54.6

3:10.0

5

394

Tyler Edmundson

 

16

49

22:05.1

1:44:59.8

3:17.0

6

390

Seth Neal

 

(17)

(66)

22:07.6

2:07:07.4

3:19.4

7

392

Aaron Wilderson

 

(20)

(86)

22:39.1

2:29:46.5

3:50.9

8

388

Ryan Trenholm

 

More Than 7

 

22:42.8

2:52:29.3

3:54.7

9

396

Jim Reeder

 

More Than 7

 

24:15.9

3:16:45.2

5:27.7

10

395

Joe Kelly

 

More Than 7

 

25:41.0

3:42:26.2

6:52.9

 
Team - McGregor High School Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:55:30.1 Ave Time:23:06.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

249

Seth Byas

 

9

9

21:06.1

21:06.1

0:00.0

2

250

Cameron Hill

 

14

23

22:00.6

43:06.8

0:54.5

3

251

Tanner Ladesma

 

15

38

22:00.8

1:05:07.7

0:54.7

4

252

Cristo Meleza

 

22

60

25:00.2

1:30:07.9

3:54.1

5

248

Tyler Porter

 

23

83

25:22.1

1:55:30.1

4:15.9

6

254

Colton Worthington

 

(25)

(108)

26:58.5

2:22:28.7

5:52.4

 
Team - Rosebud-Lott High School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:55:12.2 Ave Time:23:02.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

281

Ty Stock

 

2

2

19:29.0

19:29.0

0:00.0

2

284

Bryam Herrera

 

18

20

22:18.3

41:47.4

2:49.2

3

282

Eli Puente

 

19

39

22:26.7

1:04:14.2

2:57.6

4

285

Antone Portillo

 

21

60

24:02.1

1:28:16.3

4:33.0

5

283

Haven Mortimer

 

24

84

26:55.8

1:55:12.2

7:26.7

 
Team - Troy High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

448

Eric Rainey

 

Less Than 5

 

23:00.5

23:00.5

0:00.0

2

449

Levi Pierce

 

Less Than 5

 

23:25.4

46:26.0

0:24.8

 
Team - Round Rock Christian Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

289

Emil Brenenstuhl

 

Less Than 5

 

21:24.0

21:24.0

0:00.0

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A/6A Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

105

Amber Boyd Copperas Cove High School

19:14.5

6:25/M

 

2

2

313

Maddie Marrone Round Rock McNeil High School

19:46.0

6:35/M

 

3

3

312

Kate Bean Round Rock McNeil High School

19:49.4

6:36/M

 

4

4

465

Melissa Gonzalez Waco High School

20:26.8

6:49/M

 

5

5

265

Gwyneth Garcia Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

20:31.1

6:50/M

 

6

6

147

Leslie Hardy Harker Heights High School

20:42.8

6:54/M

 

7

7

400

Arleth Subiria Temple High School

20:43.4

6:54/M

 

8

8

401

Kaitlynn Goode Temple High School

20:50.4

6:57/M

 

9

9

314

Katherine Perks Round Rock McNeil High School

20:51.9

6:57/M

 

10

10

332

Hannah Mardock Round Rock Stony Point High School

21:11.8

7:04/M

 

11

11

148

Charlome Fleming Harker Heights High School

21:11.8

7:04/M

 

12

12

266

Alyssa Solis Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

21:19.8

7:06/M

 

13

13

28

Lanie Jordan Austin Anderson High School

21:26.6

7:09/M

 

14

14

318

Natalie Kelley Round Rock McNeil High School

21:33.3

7:11/M

 

15

15

399

Carly Moore Temple High School

21:34.5

7:11/M

 

16

16

333

Destiny Brown Round Rock Stony Point High School

21:44.6

7:15/M

 

17

17

524

Jordan Edwards Hutto High School

21:48.3

7:16/M

 

18

18

145

Breanna Younger Harker Heights High School

21:51.5

7:17/M

 

19

19

402

Lexi Medlock Temple High School

21:54.8

7:18/M

 

20

20

153

Illiana Ramon Harker Heights High School

22:01.6

7:20/M

 

21

21

315

Abbey Hobbs Round Rock McNeil High School

22:06.2

7:22/M

 

22

22

520

Adriana Ortiz Hutto High School

22:08.6

7:23/M

 

23

23

27

Ellen Jordan Austin Anderson High School

22:37.2

7:32/M

 

24

24

23

Sophia Baffes Austin Anderson High School

22:38.5

7:33/M

 

25

25

316

Sierra Hammond Round Rock McNeil High School

22:57.0

7:39/M

 

26

26

319

Ke'Ala Barron Round Rock McNeil High School

22:58.1

7:39/M

 

27

27

154

Kelsie Terry Harker Heights High School

22:59.3

7:40/M

 

28

(> 7)

317

Megan Lutz Round Rock McNeil High School

22:59.4

7:40/M

 

29

28

146

Carter Reaves Harker Heights High School

23:03.0

7:41/M

 

30

29

107

Marissa Thomas Copperas Cove High School

23:04.4

7:41/M

 

31

30

24

Natalie Brennan Austin Anderson High School

23:04.5

7:41/M

 

32

31

273

Maya Martinez Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

23:14.1

7:45/M

 

33

32

403

Anna Vivatson Temple High School

23:14.8

7:45/M

 

34

33

30

Margot Rae Austin Anderson High School

23:23.6

7:48/M

 

35

34

522

Molly Rembish Hutto High School

23:32.3

7:51/M

 

36

35

407

Janet Cisneros Temple High School

23:35.2

7:52/M

 

37

36

406

Marissa Perez Temple High School

23:36.3

7:52/M

 

38

37

466

Hannah Martinez Waco High School

23:41.9

7:54/M

 

39

38

106

Kaylee Steele Copperas Cove High School

23:42.8

7:54/M

 

40

39

110

Olivia Rios Copperas Cove High School

23:43.1

7:54/M

 

41

40

523

Electra Cooley Hutto High School

23:45.8

7:55/M

 

42

41

151

Chloe Cavness Harker Heights High School

23:51.0

7:57/M

 

43

42

267

Veronica Beagle Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

23:52.9

7:57/M

 

44

(> 7)

152

Elora Ramon Harker Heights High School

23:56.4

7:59/M

 

45

43

31

Spring Smith Austin Anderson High School

23:56.4

7:59/M

 

46

(> 7)

405

Chloe Durbin Temple High School

23:56.4

7:59/M

 

47

(> 7)

150

Alliah Hardin Harker Heights High School

23:59.4

8:00/M

 

48

44

334

Kylie Harmon Round Rock Stony Point High School

24:00.3

8:00/M

 

49

45

25

Sam Fariss Austin Anderson High School

24:01.4

8:00/M

 

50

(> 7)

32

Jordan Thompson Austin Anderson High School

24:03.1

8:01/M

 

51

46

472

Rita Zuniga Waco High School

24:07.0

8:02/M

 

52

(> 7)

320

Hannah Sewell Round Rock McNeil High School

24:14.3

8:05/M

 

53

47

268

Nancy Cuevas Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

24:14.6

8:05/M

 

54

(> 7)

408

Alexis Garcia Temple High School

24:17.0

8:06/M

 

55

(> 7)

404

Ajah McNiel Temple High School

24:17.9

8:06/M

 

56

48

467

Daniella Juarez Waco High School

24:24.4

8:08/M

 

57

(> 7)

29

Emma O'Farrell Austin Anderson High School

24:32.7

8:11/M

 

58

49

470

Kristin Petree Waco High School

24:33.4

8:11/M

 

59

(> 7)

159

Adryana Rodriguez Harker Heights High School

24:34.7

8:11/M

 

60

50

108

Kayla Wilson Copperas Cove High School

24:38.6

8:13/M

 

61

51

469

Lissette Gonzalez Waco High School

24:42.2

8:14/M

 

62

52

109

Stefani Vassar Copperas Cove High School

24:45.7

8:15/M

 

63

(> 7)

321

Larissa Herold Round Rock McNeil High School

24:51.2

8:17/M

 

64

53

335

Mireya Del Abra Round Rock Stony Point High School

24:56.0

8:19/M

 

65

54

336

Madison Payne Round Rock Stony Point High School

25:00.4

8:20/M

 

66

(> 7)

26

Margaret Kykta Austin Anderson High School

25:07.1

8:22/M

 

67

55

525

Ashley Toloza Hutto High School

25:11.7

8:24/M

 

68

56

111

Ciara Ryan Copperas Cove High School

25:21.3

8:27/M

 

69

57

272

Jade Klafehn Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

25:23.0

8:28/M

 

70

58

521

Mary-Helen Shomba Hutto High School

25:34.6

8:31/M

 

71

59

468

Jhoanna Hernandez Waco High School

25:42.0

8:34/M

 

72

(> 7)

471

Azaylia Flores Waco High School

26:52.0

8:57/M

 

73

60

269

Alyssa Ellinwood Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

26:54.5

8:58/M

 

74

(> 7)

474

Pearson Crow Waco High School

27:06.5

9:02/M

 

75

(> 7)

113

Eboy Forbes Copperas Cove High School

27:10.0

9:03/M

 

76

(> 7)

112

Kyli Boyd Copperas Cove High School

27:29.3

9:10/M

 

77

(> 7)

270

Mary Cazes Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

27:48.2

9:16/M

 

78

(> 7)

271

Veida Alvarez-Palacios Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

33:40.8

11:13/M

 

79

(> 7)

274

Zitlaly Guierrez Pflugerville Hendrickson High School

39:37.6

13:12/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

1-4A Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

184

Mckynzie King Liberty Hill High School

12:48.6

6:24/M

 

2

2

183

Danielle Rimann Liberty Hill High School

13:03.0

6:32/M

 

3

3

14

Jenna Brazeal Academy High School

13:03.2

6:32/M

 

4

4

74

Makenna Saucedo Bruceville Eddy High School

13:04.0

6:32/M

 

5

5

12

Kamryn Mraz Academy High School

13:16.8

6:38/M

 

6

6

86

Gretzel Jimenez China Spring High School

13:37.2

6:49/M

 

7

7

87

Isabella Hudson China Spring High School

13:43.4

6:52/M

 

8

8

185

Emma Hofmann Liberty Hill High School

14:08.3

7:04/M

 

9

9

363

Katey Ewton Salado High School

14:09.3

7:05/M

 

10

10

171

Francesca Weisbruch Holy Trinity High School

14:09.4

7:05/M

 

11

11

186

Courtney Peterson Liberty Hill High School

14:10.7

7:05/M

 

12

12

188

Mikayla Stiles Liberty Hill High School

14:11.9

7:06/M

 

13

13

229

Isabel Valdez McGregor High School

14:13.6

7:07/M

 

14

14

189

Hannah Brown Liberty Hill High School

14:18.4

7:09/M

 

15

15

187

Emhely Guzman Liberty Hill High School

14:19.8

7:10/M

 

16

16

72

Cassidy Allen Bruceville Eddy High School

14:20.8

7:10/M

 

17

17

228

Gaby Vences McGregor High School

14:23.0

7:12/M

 

18

18

11

Jaycee Taylor Academy High School

14:26.4

7:13/M

 

19

19

9

Kenidi White Academy High School

14:33.7

7:17/M

 

20

20

365

Annie Ewton Salado High School

14:39.5

7:20/M

 

21

21

364

Rebecca Gonzales Salado High School

14:41.9

7:21/M

 

22

22

88

Emily Elliott China Spring High School

14:44.7

7:22/M

 

23

23

368

Ansley Flowers Salado High School

14:45.7

7:23/M

 

24

24

224

Bertha Palma McGregor High School

14:46.1

7:23/M

 

25

25

63

Kayla Lane Brentwood Christian High School

14:49.8

7:25/M

 

26

(> 7)

190

Molly Cowart Liberty Hill High School

14:52.8

7:26/M

 

27

(< 5)

81

Grace Whitaker Central Texas Christian School

14:55.2

7:28/M

 

28

(< 5)

175

Jalin Muno Lago Vista High School

14:56.1

7:28/M

 

29

26

366

Katie Kendall Salado High School

14:58.7

7:29/M

 

30

27

225

Sandra Torrs McGregor High School

15:02.6

7:31/M

 

31

28

223

Ali Suarez McGregor High School

15:03.0

7:32/M

 

32

29

369

Tabitha Mazo Salado High School

15:05.7

7:33/M

 

33

30

13

Tessa Respondek Academy High School

15:08.4

7:34/M

 

34

(> 7)

191

Ellie Rimann Liberty Hill High School

15:08.7

7:34/M

 

35

(> 7)

192

Sarah Bittner Liberty Hill High School

15:10.1

7:35/M

 

36

31

367

Morgan Bird Salado High School

15:10.5

7:35/M

 

37

32

10

Kylah Hulsey Academy High School

15:19.4

7:40/M

 

38

33

172

Faith Weisbruch Holy Trinity High School

15:20.5

7:40/M

 

39

34

15

Julieann Cochran Academy High School

15:25.4

7:43/M

 

40

35

65

Lauren Rzepneiwski Brentwood Christian High School

15:27.7

7:44/M

 

41

(> 7)

16

Hannah Mauldin Academy High School

15:37.1

7:49/M

 

42

36

92

Abri Carlton China Spring High School

15:38.8

7:49/M

 

43

37

93

Lauren Davis China Spring High School

15:42.5

7:51/M

 

44

(< 5)

176

Sydney Gomez Lago Vista High School

15:49.8

7:55/M

 

45

38

70

Cindy Moreno Bruceville Eddy High School

15:51.1

7:56/M

 

46

39

227

Deisy Rebollar McGregor High School

15:51.6

7:56/M

 

47

40

67

Macy Kidwell Brentwood Christian High School

15:52.5

7:56/M

 

48

41

226

Anakaren Rocha McGregor High School

15:53.8

7:57/M

 

49

42

89

Rebekah Schwedock China Spring High School

16:14.1

8:07/M

 

50

(> 7)

370

Ellie Phelps Salado High School

16:21.3

8:11/M

 

51

43

90

Beth Martens China Spring High School

16:26.5

8:13/M

 

52

(< 5)

457

Grace Gardner Vanguard High School

16:30.9

8:15/M

 

53

(< 5)

451

Laci Ward Troy High School

16:41.4

8:21/M

 

54

44

68

Alicia Dixon Brentwood Christian High School

16:47.2

8:24/M

 

55

45

71

Destiny Willett Bruceville Eddy High School

16:52.4

8:26/M

 

56

(< 5)

177

Hailey Northeast Lago Vista High School

16:56.6

8:28/M

 

57

46

64

Lauren Lewis Brentwood Christian High School

16:58.1

8:29/M

 

58

(> 7)

91

Claire Martens China Spring High School

17:09.4

8:35/M

 

59

47

170

Zayne Clayton Holy Trinity High School

17:13.0

8:37/M

 

60

(< 5)

454

Emily King Troy High School

17:27.7

8:44/M

 

61

(< 5)

450

Katlynne Wilkey Troy High School

17:33.9

8:47/M

 

62

(> 7)

94

Naishka Jimenez China Spring High School

17:41.7

8:51/M

 

63

(< 5)

456

Juana Suarez Vanguard High School

18:05.7

9:03/M

 

64

48

69

Olivia Moore Bruceville Eddy High School

18:32.2

9:16/M

 

65

(< 5)

80

Raylee Warren Central Texas Christian School

19:54.1

9:57/M

 

66

49

73

Allie Copeland Bruceville Eddy High School

20:54.8

10:27/M

 

67

(< 5)

452

Abi Hrbacek Troy High School

21:11.5

10:36/M

 

68

(< 5)

459

Brianna Jones Vanguard High School

21:18.7

10:39/M

 

69

50

174

Makayla West Holy Trinity High School

22:08.8

11:04/M

 

70

(< 5)

458

Halle Harmon Vanguard High School

23:23.9

11:42/M

 

71

51

173

Elon Simmons Holy Trinity High School

25:27.3

12:44/M

 

72

52

538

Hannah Lieber Holy Trinity High School

26:15.0

13:08/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

5A/6A JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

327

Abby Etheridge Round Rock McNeil High School

13:24.7

6:42/M

 

2

2

345

Tori Stricklin Round Rock Stony Point High School

14:56.0

7:28/M

 

3

3

323

Madison Russell Round Rock McNeil High School

15:49.6

7:55/M

 

4

4

50

Allison Pettijohn Austin Anderson High School

16:09.5

8:05/M

 

5

5

51

Gabby Reyna-Ortega Austin Anderson High School

16:11.5

8:06/M

 

6

6

347

Julie Ortega Round Rock Stony Point High School

16:12.0

8:06/M

 

7

7

328

Meredith Hart Round Rock McNeil High School

16:13.2

8:07/M

 

8

8

49

Molly Mangan Austin Anderson High School

16:13.6

8:07/M

 

9

9

322

Alison Meisch Round Rock McNeil High School

16:15.4

8:08/M

 

10

10

162

Tatyana Magee Harker Heights High School

16:15.4

8:08/M

 

11

11

158

Rachel Wolf Harker Heights High School

16:19.1

8:10/M

 

12

12

325

Juni Darling Round Rock McNeil High School

16:23.2

8:12/M

 

13

13

156

Lyanah Conteras Harker Heights High School

16:36.1

8:18/M

 

14

14

423

Sophia Weedman Temple High School A

16:36.5

8:18/M

 

15

15

44

Carina Howlett Austin Anderson High School

16:39.4

8:20/M

 

16

16

43

Rachel Greer Austin Anderson High School

16:41.8

8:21/M

 

17

17

418

Keziah Fields Temple High School A

16:41.9

8:21/M

 

18

18

324

Haley Breakey Round Rock McNeil High School

16:42.6

8:21/M

 

19

19

116

Danielle Diaz Copperas Cove High School

16:43.7

8:22/M

 

20

20

351

Destiy Patterson Round Rock Stony Point High School

16:44.2

8:22/M

 

21

21

539

Victoria Hernandez Temple High School B

16:45.5

8:23/M

 

22

22

478

Karen Gaytan Waco High School

16:46.0

8:23/M

 

23

23

155

Alexandra Folger Harker Heights High School

16:47.3

8:24/M

 

24

24

530

Karissa Varner Hutto High School

16:47.9

8:24/M

 

25

25

349

Citalli Juarez Round Rock Stony Point High School

16:49.5

8:25/M

 

26

26

47

Agnes Honeybul Austin Anderson High School

16:54.0

8:27/M

 

27

27

424

Scarlet Van Meter Temple High School A

16:57.6

8:29/M

 

28

28

157

Kayla Donovan Harker Heights High School

16:59.3

8:30/M

 

29

29

114

Britney Lea Copperas Cove High School

16:59.5

8:30/M

 

30

30

531

Danielle Kowalski Hutto High School

17:05.8

8:33/M

 

31

31

52

Miranda Hernandez Austin Anderson High School

17:06.2

8:33/M

 

32

(> 7)

48

Taylor Mack Austin Anderson High School

17:07.9

8:34/M

 

33

32

331

Crystal Canizales Round Rock McNeil High School

17:09.0

8:35/M

 

34

33

120

Madeline Haynes Copperas Cove High School

17:10.8

8:35/M

 

35

34

422

Mary Perez Temple High School A

17:13.7

8:37/M

 

36

35

346

Alejandra Gage Round Rock Stony Point High School

17:14.8

8:37/M

 

37

36

348

Hazel Sanchez Round Rock Stony Point High School

17:17.1

8:39/M

 

38

37

529

Xochilt Albiter Hutto High School

17:21.5

8:41/M

 

39

(> 7)

45

Kate Jeffrey Austin Anderson High School

17:23.5

8:42/M

 

40

38

352

Abrianna Orona Round Rock Stony Point High School

17:27.9

8:44/M

 

41

(> 7)

326

Sarah Delahunt Round Rock McNeil High School

17:32.1

8:46/M

 

42

(> 7)

330

Maddy Penland Round Rock McNeil High School

17:33.1

8:47/M

 

43

39

473

Joana Escalante Waco High School

17:34.5

8:47/M

 

44

40

164

Delaney Stender Harker Heights High School

17:39.4

8:50/M

 

45

41

527

Yari Carrasco Hutto High School

17:40.8

8:50/M

 

46

42

163

Mary Rhorick Harker Heights High School

17:41.2

8:51/M

 

47

43

433

Lexie Short Temple High School B

17:41.8

8:51/M

 

48

44

420

Yarely Hernandez Temple High School A

17:42.2

8:51/M

 

49

(> 7)

149

Jasmine Millam Harker Heights High School

17:42.4

8:51/M

 

50

45

421

Avery Magana Temple High School A

17:45.6

8:53/M

 

51

(> 7)

160

Amanda Sieps Harker Heights High School

17:46.5

8:53/M

 

52

(> 7)

540

Alyssa Folger Harker Heights High School

17:46.5

8:53/M

 

53

(> 7)

46

Maddie Jones Austin Anderson High School

17:58.8

8:59/M

 

54

46

475

Olivia Jackson Waco High School

18:09.2

9:05/M

 

55

(> 7)

350

Armani Geston Round Rock Stony Point High School

18:11.2

9:06/M

 

56

47

477

Angelica Rodriguez Waco High School

18:22.4

9:11/M

 

57

48

419

Jaqueline Garcia Temple High School A

18:27.7

9:14/M

 

58

(> 7)

426

Isabella Van Meter Temple High School A

18:30.2

9:15/M

 

59

49

528

Madeline McGarry Hutto High School

18:34.5

9:17/M

 

60

50

115

Makaela Burgess Copperas Cove High School

18:39.4

9:20/M

 

61

51

476

Adriana Quintero Waco High School

19:14.1

9:37/M

 

62

52

427

Litzy Avila Temple High School B

19:22.9

9:41/M

 

63

53

436

Ayza Vela Temple High School B

19:23.9

9:42/M

 

64

(> 7)

417

Davida Chalmers Temple High School A

19:25.6

9:43/M

 

65

54

479

Sandra Arias Waco High School

19:44.4

9:52/M

 

66

(> 7)

329

Lauren Johnson Round Rock McNeil High School

19:58.1

9:59/M

 

67

55

435

Chelsea Swint Temple High School B

19:58.7

9:59/M

 

68

56

429

Devin Rae Haynes Temple High School B

20:00.5

10:00/M

 

69

57

434

Crystal Solorio Temple High School B

20:02.0

10:01/M

 

70

(> 7)

428

Carley Douglas Temple High School B

20:23.2

10:12/M

 

71

58

118

Kelsey Foley Copperas Cove High School

20:27.2

10:14/M

 

72

59

481

Caroline Hahn Waco High School

20:49.5

10:25/M

 

73

(> 7)

480

Hannah Sriram Waco High School

20:52.1

10:26/M

 

74

(> 7)

430

Jessica Hernandez Temple High School B

21:00.6

10:30/M

 

75

(> 7)

432

Andylyn Schmidt Temple High School B

21:06.7

10:33/M

 

76

(> 7)

431

Berania Oveida Temple High School B

22:10.6

11:05/M

 

77

(> 7)

482

Stephanie Flores Waco High School

22:40.5

11:20/M

 

78

60

123

Alexandra Myers Copperas Cove High School

22:56.7

11:28/M

 

79

(> 7)

483

Jailene Lastname Waco High School

23:05.6

11:33/M

 

80

61

122

Elana Montanez Copperas Cove High School

24:25.8

12:13/M

 

81

(> 7)

119

Jurrien Ganske Copperas Cove High School

26:51.1

13:26/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

1-4A JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

203

Ellana Luna Liberty Hill High School

14:37.7

7:19/M

 

2

2

205

Cassidey Weems Liberty Hill High School

15:00.8

7:30/M

 

3

3

211

Kennedy Coleman Liberty Hill High School

15:14.3

7:37/M

 

4

4

378

Cassidy Brown Salado High School

15:54.2

7:57/M

 

5

5

380

Carly Nichols Salado High School

15:54.3

7:57/M

 

6

6

204

Jacqueline Holliday Liberty Hill High School

15:59.0

8:00/M

 

7

7

207

Amanda Marvin Liberty Hill High School

16:03.7

8:02/M

 

8

(< 5)

291

Elisan Wagner Round Rock Christian Academy

16:33.5

8:17/M

 

9

8

208

Shannon Warren Liberty Hill High School

16:33.8

8:17/M

 

10

9

210

Maddie Strickland Liberty Hill High School

16:38.0

8:19/M

 

11

10

235

Erica Maye McGregor High School

16:40.3

8:20/M

 

12

11

233

Mckennah Worthington McGregor High School

16:43.2

8:22/M

 

13

12

17

Lilli Stewart Academy High School

16:54.6

8:27/M

 

14

13

383

Reginia Deen Salado High School

16:55.7

8:28/M

 

15

(< 5)

290

Bekah Fadler Round Rock Christian Academy

17:00.2

8:30/M

 

16

14

382

Julie Craig Salado High School

17:01.6

8:31/M

 

17

15

234

Sarahi Arceo McGregor High School

17:02.4

8:31/M

 

18

(< 5)

286

Madison Fikes Rosebud-Lott High School

17:02.9

8:31/M

 

19

(> 7)

209

Lauren Brooks Liberty Hill High School

17:03.4

8:32/M

 

20

16

230

Courtney Hulvey McGregor High School

17:18.5

8:39/M

 

21

17

387

Magdalena Castelan Salado High School

17:23.0

8:42/M

 

22

18

381

Andrea Martinez Salado High School

17:35.0

8:48/M

 

23

19

237

Bella Valdez McGregor High School

17:41.8

8:51/M

 

24

20

236

Uridian Reyes McGregor High School

17:41.8

8:51/M

 

25

21

20

Kaylee Herring Academy High School

17:55.2

8:58/M

 

26

(< 5)

287

Ashley Torres Rosebud-Lott High School

18:05.7

9:03/M

 

27

(< 5)

181

Kelsey Jiles Lago Vista High School

18:55.9

9:28/M

 

28

22

385

Olivia Sula Salado High School

18:56.1

9:28/M

 

29

(> 7)

212

Kaitlyn Peterson Liberty Hill High School

19:09.8

9:35/M

 

30

23

18

Monica Mendoza Academy High School

19:24.5

9:42/M

 

31

(> 7)

379

Maritza Villafranco Salado High School

19:32.5

9:46/M

 

32

24

21

Reagan Smith Academy High School

19:38.8

9:49/M

 

33

25

22

Makenzie Mitchell Academy High School

19:43.9

9:52/M

 

34

26

232

Alanis Martinez McGregor High School

19:45.5

9:53/M

 

35

(> 7)

231

Brittney Binder McGregor High School

20:58.9

10:29/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5A/6A Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Round Rock McNeil High School

49

2

3

9

14

21

25

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:07.0

 

2

Temple High School

81

7

8

15

19

32

35

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:18.1

 

3

Harker Heights High School

82

6

11

18

20

27

28

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:47.2

 

4

Austin Anderson High School

123

13

23

24

30

33

43

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:10.6

 

5

Pflugerville Hendrickson High Schoo

137

5

12

31

42

47

57

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:12.7

 

6

Copperas Cove High School

157

1

29

38

39

50

52

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:23.6

 

7

Hutto High School

168

17

22

34

40

55

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:27.0

 

8

Round Rock Stony Point High School

177

10

16

44

53

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:53.3

 

9

Waco High School

184

4

37

46

48

49

51

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:13.6

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Liberty Hill High School

34

1

2

8

11

12

14

15

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:22.8

 

2

Academy High School

75

3

5

18

19

30

32

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:28.7

 

3

Salado High School

99

9

20

21

23

26

29

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:13:15.2

 

4

China Spring High School

108

6

7

22

36

37

42

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:13:26.8

 

5

McGregor High School

109

13

17

24

27

28

39

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:13:28.3

 

6

Bruceville Eddy High School

151

4

16

38

45

48

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:40.6

 

7

Brentwood Christian High School

190

25

35

40

44

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:19:55.4

 

8

Holy Trinity High School

191

10

33

47

50

51

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:19.2

 

Inc.

Central Texas Christian School

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lago Vista High School

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Troy High School

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Vanguard High School

4 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

5A/6A JV Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Round Rock McNeil High School

32

1

3

7

9

12

18

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:06.2

 

2

Austin Anderson High School

48

4

5

8

15

16

26

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:55.9

 

3

Harker Heights High School

85

10

11

13

23

28

40

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:57.4

 

4

Round Rock Stony Point High School

88

2

6

20

25

35

36

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:56.7

 

5

Temple High School A

136

14

17

27

34

44

45

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:12.0

 

6

Hutto High School

181

24

30

37

41

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:30.7

 

7

Copperas Cove High School

189

19

29

33

50

58

60

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:00.8

 

8

Waco High School

205

22

39

46

47

51

54

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:06.4

 

9

Temple High School B

224

21

43

52

53

55

56

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:13.0

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Liberty Hill High School

19

1

2

3

6

7

8

9

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:16:55.7

 

2

Salado High School

53

4

5

13

14

17

18

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:09.0

 

3

McGregor High School

71

10

11

15

16

19

20

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:26.4

 

4

Academy High School

105

12

21

23

24

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:37.2

 

Inc.

Lago Vista High School

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Rosebud-Lott High School

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Round Rock Christian Academy

2 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5A/6A Varsity Girls

Team - Round Rock McNeil High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:44:07.0 Ave Time:20:49.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

313

Maddie Marrone

 

2

2

19:46.0

19:46.0

0:00.0

2

312

Kate Bean

 

3

5

19:49.4

39:35.5

0:03.4

3

314

Katherine Perks

 

9

14

20:51.9

1:00:27.4

1:05.9

4

318

Natalie Kelley

 

14

28

21:33.3

1:22:00.8

1:47.3

5

315

Abbey Hobbs

 

21

49

22:06.2

1:44:07.0

2:20.2

6

316

Sierra Hammond

 

(25)

(74)

22:57.0

2:07:04.0

3:10.9

7

319

Ke'Ala Barron

 

(26)

(100)

22:58.1

2:30:02.2

3:12.1

8

317

Megan Lutz

 

More Than 7

 

22:59.4

2:53:01.7

3:13.4

9

320

Hannah Sewell

 

More Than 7

 

24:14.3

3:17:16.1

4:28.3

10

321

Larissa Herold

 

More Than 7

 

24:51.2

3:42:07.3

5:05.2

 
Team - Temple High School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:48:18.1 Ave Time:21:39.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

400

Arleth Subiria

 

7

7

20:43.4

20:43.4

0:00.0

2

401

Kaitlynn Goode

 

8

15

20:50.4

41:33.9

0:07.0

3

399

Carly Moore

 

15

30

21:34.5

1:03:08.4

0:51.0

4

402

Lexi Medlock

 

19

49

21:54.8

1:25:03.3

1:11.3

5

403

Anna Vivatson

 

32

81

23:14.8

1:48:18.1

2:31.3

6

407

Janet Cisneros

 

(35)

(116)

23:35.2

2:11:53.4

2:51.7

7

406

Marissa Perez

 

(36)

(152)

23:36.3

2:35:29.7

2:52.8

8

405

Chloe Durbin

 

More Than 7

 

23:56.4

2:59:26.2

3:13.0

9

408

Alexis Garcia

 

More Than 7

 

24:17.0

3:23:43.3

3:33.5

10

404

Ajah McNiel

 

More Than 7

 

24:17.9

3:48:01.2

3:34.4

 
Team - Harker Heights High School Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:48:47.2 Ave Time:21:45.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

147

Leslie Hardy

 

6

6

20:42.8

20:42.8

0:00.0

2

148

Charlome Fleming

 

11

17

21:11.8

41:54.6

0:29.0

3

145

Breanna Younger

 

18

35

21:51.5

1:03:46.2

1:08.7

4

153

Illiana Ramon

 

20

55

22:01.6

1:25:47.9

1:18.8

5

154

Kelsie Terry

 

27

82

22:59.3

1:48:47.2

2:16.4

6

146

Carter Reaves

 

(28)

(110)

23:03.0

2:11:50.2

2:20.1

7

151

Chloe Cavness

 

(41)

(151)

23:51.0

2:35:41.2

3:08.1

8

152

Elora Ramon

 

More Than 7

 

23:56.4

2:59:37.7

3:13.6

9

150

Alliah Hardin

 

More Than 7

 

23:59.4

3:23:37.1

3:16.6

10

159

Adryana Rodriguez

 

More Than 7

 

24:34.7

3:48:11.8

3:51.8

 
Team - Austin Anderson High School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:53:10.6 Ave Time:22:38.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

28

Lanie Jordan

 

13

13

21:26.6

21:26.6

0:00.0

2

27

Ellen Jordan

 

23

36

22:37.2

44:03.8

1:10.5

3

23

Sophia Baffes

 

24

60

22:38.5

1:06:42.3

1:11.9

4

24

Natalie Brennan

 

30

90

23:04.5

1:29:46.9

1:37.9

5

30

Margot Rae

 

33

123

23:23.6

1:53:10.6

1:57.0

6

31

Spring Smith

 

(43)

(166)

23:56.4

2:17:07.0

2:29.8

7

25

Sam Fariss

 

(45)

(211)

24:01.4

2:41:08.5

2:34.8

8

32

Jordan Thompson

 

More Than 7

 

24:03.1

3:05:11.7

2:36.5

9

29

Emma O'Farrell

 

More Than 7

 

24:32.7

3:29:44.4

3:06.1

10

26

Margaret Kykta

 

More Than 7

 

25:07.1

3:54:51.5

3:40.4

 
Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson High Schoo Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:53:12.7 Ave Time:22:38.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

265

Gwyneth Garcia

 

5

5

20:31.1

20:31.1

0:00.0

2

266

Alyssa Solis

 

12

17

21:19.8

41:51.0

0:48.6

3

273

Maya Martinez

 

31

48

23:14.1

1:05:05.1

2:42.9

4

267

Veronica Beagle

 

42

90

23:52.9

1:28:58.1

3:21.7

5

268

Nancy Cuevas

 

47

137

24:14.6

1:53:12.7

3:43.4

6

272

Jade Klafehn

 

(57)

(194)

25:23.0

2:18:35.8

4:51.8

7

269

Alyssa Ellinwood

 

(60)

(254)

26:54.5

2:45:30.3

6:23.3

8

270

Mary Cazes

 

More Than 7

 

27:48.2

3:13:18.6

7:17.0

9

271

Veida Alvarez-Palacios

 

More Than 7

 

33:40.8

3:46:59.4

13:09.6

10

274

Zitlaly Guierrez

 

More Than 7

 

39:37.6

4:26:37.0

19:06.4

 
Team - Copperas Cove High School Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:54:23.6 Ave Time:22:52.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

105

Amber Boyd

 

1

1

19:14.5

19:14.5

0:00.0

2

107

Marissa Thomas

 

29

30

23:04.4

42:18.9

3:49.9

3

106

Kaylee Steele

 

38

68

23:42.8

1:06:01.8

4:28.3

4

110

Olivia Rios

 

39

107

23:43.1

1:29:45.0

4:28.6

5

108

Kayla Wilson

 

50

157

24:38.6

1:54:23.6

5:24.1

6

109

Stefani Vassar

 

(52)

(209)

24:45.7

2:19:09.4

5:31.2

7

111

Ciara Ryan

 

(56)

(265)

25:21.3

2:44:30.8

6:06.8

8

113

Eboy Forbes

 

More Than 7

 

27:10.0

3:11:40.8

7:55.5

9

112

Kyli Boyd

 

More Than 7

 

27:29.3

3:39:10.1

8:14.8

 
Team - Hutto High School Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:56:27.0 Ave Time:23:17.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

524

Jordan Edwards

 

17

17

21:48.3

21:48.3

0:00.0

2

520

Adriana Ortiz

 

22

39

22:08.6

43:57.0

0:20.2

3

522

Molly Rembish

 

34

73

23:32.3

1:07:29.3

1:43.9

4

523

Electra Cooley

 

40

113

23:45.8

1:31:15.2

1:57.4

5

525

Ashley Toloza

 

55

168

25:11.7

1:56:27.0

3:23.3

6

521

Mary-Helen Shomba

 

(58)

(226)

25:34.6

2:22:01.7