Trails of Hope @ Miller Springs

Overall Finish List

September 26, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Shawn Griffin Killeen TX 360 41 M 1 Top Fin 42:31.0 6:51/M
2 Asa Cable Belton TX 328 15 M 1 12-15 43:21.5 7:00/M
3 Steve Walden Killeen TX 358 46 M 1 45-49 44:23.6 7:10/M
4 Eli Cable Belton TX 330 13 M 2 12-15 46:14.0 7:27/M
5 Sarah Fonseca Killeen TX 374 33 F 1 Top Fin 46:42.1 7:32/M
6 Zachary Ralston Rogers 386 26 M 1 25-29 47:27.7 7:39/M
7 Daniel Rendeiro 394 57 M 1 55-59 47:38.7 7:41/M
8 Max Su Temple 310 27 M 2 25-29 48:54.3 7:53/M
9 Mason Sanders Temple 303 23 M 1 20-24 49:37.9 8:00/M
10 Art Ortiz Belton TX 334 48 M 2 45-49 49:51.6 8:02/M
11 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 332 38 M 1 35-39 50:51.2 8:12/M
12 Christopher Chaput Temple TX 375 44 M 1 40-44 52:02.2 8:24/M
13 Nathan Harrell Belton 327 16 M 1 16-19 52:15.5 8:26/M
14 Brett Robin Belton TX 349 34 M 1 30-34 52:17.4 8:26/M
15 Daniel Berryhill Belton 301 26 M 3 25-29 52:33.7 8:29/M
16 Jill Danford 387 38 F 1 35-39 52:51.4 8:31/M
17 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 363 37 M 2 35-39 53:10.6 8:35/M
18 Julian Sandoval Killeen TX 364 9 M 1 1-11 53:44.0 8:40/M
19 Renee Serell 392 28 F 1 25-29 54:39.7 8:49/M
20 Marc Henn Temple TX 350 39 M 3 35-39 56:00.4 9:02/M
21 Rachel Su Temple 309 24 F 1 20-24 56:19.2 9:05/M
22 Steve Riordan 382 56 M 2 55-59 56:25.4 9:06/M
23 Thomas Cedeno Houston 319 14 M 3 12-15 57:05.0 9:12/M
24 Charles Kallina Belton TX 377 45 M 3 45-49 57:11.2 9:13/M
25 Violet Perez Killeen TX 373 31 F 1 30-34 57:39.4 9:18/M
26 Vidal Rivera Killeen 339 41 M 2 40-44 57:39.4 9:18/M
27 Lisa Sullivan 378 39 F 2 35-39 57:39.7 9:18/M
28 Keith Maxwell Belton TX 325 58 M 3 55-59 58:59.8 9:31/M
29 Lisa Griffin Killeen TX 359 40 F 1 40-44 59:04.6 9:32/M
30 Emily Sanders Temple 302 23 F 2 20-24 1:00:07.6 9:42/M
31 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights TX 347 63 M 1 60-64 1:01:01.5 9:50/M
32 Keller Matthews Temple 306 58 M 4 55-59 1:01:17.4 9:53/M
33 Christina Fanitzi 391 34 F 2 30-34 1:01:30.4 9:55/M
34 Elizabeth Ostroff Belton TX 372 21 F 3 20-24 1:01:44.0 9:57/M
35 Brandi Warren 384 28 F 2 25-29 1:03:17.5 10:12/M
36 Sarah Fry Copperas Cove TX 322 33 F 3 30-34 1:03:44.5 10:17/M
37 Bob Drake Temple TX 338 47 M 4 45-49 1:05:53.9 10:38/M
38 Robby Cavazos Temple 354 38 M 4 35-39 1:05:54.7 10:38/M
39 Christian Cable Belton TX 329 43 M 3 40-44 1:06:04.6 10:39/M
40 Wayne Lenz Cross Plains 321 53 M 1 50-54 1:06:06.0 10:40/M
41 Maurice James 389 33 M 2 30-34 1:06:23.2 10:42/M
42 Tom Davis Belton TX 304 56 M 5 55-59 1:06:59.5 10:48/M
43 Sabrina Nicholson Killeen TX 345 34 F 4 30-34 1:07:17.7 10:51/M
44 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 331 72 M 1 70-99 1:07:28.1 10:53/M
45 Cynthia Payne Rogers TX 385 28 F 3 25-29 1:07:37.6 10:54/M
46 Roger Kylberg Temple 356 57 M 6 55-59 1:07:40.5 10:55/M
47 Sarah Roberts Georgetown 336 41 F 2 40-44 1:08:10.3 11:00/M
48 Raul Garcia Killeen TX 343 52 M 2 50-54 1:08:48.3 11:06/M
49 Ernesto Cedeno Houston 318 32 M 3 30-34 1:09:10.1 11:09/M
50 Angie Wilson Harker Heights TX 366 61 F 1 60-64 1:09:17.3 11:10/M
51 Demetrio Salazar Temple TX 341 39 M 5 35-39 1:09:35.7 11:13/M
52 Ben Helmer Harker Heights 348 20 M 2 20-24 1:10:17.8 11:20/M
53 Megan Mendiola West 344 18 F 1 16-19 1:10:23.3 11:21/M
54 Elizabeth Hill Belton TX 379 39 F 3 35-39 1:11:30.7 11:32/M
55 Sharla Adams Morgan's Point Resort TX 317 34 F 5 30-34 1:11:41.7 11:34/M
56 Turtle Powell Kempner TX 314 13 M 4 12-15 1:12:25.0 11:41/M
57 Cheryl Maxwell Belton 324 54 F 1 50-54 1:14:02.1 11:56/M
58 Becky Ralston Rogers 355 48 F 1 45-49 1:14:32.5 12:01/M
59 Jicku Mathew Temple 346 39 M 6 35-39 1:15:50.6 12:14/M
60 Cherish Snopko Belton TX 393 41 F 3 40-44 1:17:17.8 12:28/M
61 Amy Simecek Nolanville TX 333 39 F 4 35-39 1:18:22.1 12:38/M
62 Ciara Salazar Belton 335 25 F 4 25-29 1:19:29.7 12:49/M
63 Phoebe Wallace Granbury 323 20 F 4 20-24 1:19:42.3 12:51/M
64 Leanne Hinojosa 388 22 F 5 20-24 1:19:53.7 12:53/M
65 Wesley Tharp Cleveland 320 26 M 4 25-29 1:23:23.2 13:27/M
66 Anita Hicks 381 50 F 2 50-54 1:23:59.6 13:33/M
67 Carlos Reyes Weehawken 352 44 M 4 40-44 1:24:32.2 13:38/M
68 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 369 66 M 1 65-69 1:28:50.5 14:20/M
69 Barbara Buckles Temple TX 370 58 F 1 55-59 1:29:01.6 14:21/M
70 Divya Arora Temple 316 29 F 5 25-29 1:33:24.3 15:04/M
71 Debora Wills Temple TX 308 53 F 3 50-54 1:35:43.6 15:26/M
72 Darrian Miller Belton 367 23 F 6 20-24 1:35:45.0 15:27/M
73 Teresa Hutka 380 42 F 4 40-44 1:36:06.2 15:30/M
74 Kristin Tapp 383 57 F 2 55-59 1:36:07.9 15:30/M
75 Tara Smith Belton TX 342 31 F 6 30-34 1:40:14.1 16:10/M
76 Charles Salter Temple TX 357 54 M 3 50-54 1:41:29.3 16:22/M
77 Jan Ward Kempner TX 313 70 F 1 70-99 1:42:28.4 16:32/M
78 Raymund Wolf Copperas Cove TX 376 59 M 7 55-59 1:43:29.6 16:41/M
79 Petra Carmack Copperas Cove TX 353 55 F 3 55-59 1:43:43.2 16:44/M
80 Travis Knight 390 40 M 5 40-44 2:13:02.5 21:27/M
81 Michael Stokke Killeen TX 177 43 M 6 40-44 2:13:12.2 21:29/M
82 Renee Larson Killeen TX 371 46 F 2 45-49 2:16:11.2 21:58/M
83 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 368 66 F 1 65-69 2:16:19.0 21:59/M