Trails of Hope @ Miller Springs

Overall Finish List

September 26, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jack Butler Temple TX 202 16 M 1 Top Fin 21:50.1 7:03/M
2 Bailey Harmon Temple 150 16 M 1 16-19 21:50.2 7:03/M
3 Jonathan Castillo Killeen TX 166 34 M 1 30-34 22:56.6 7:24/M
4 Ryan Cooper 220 33 M 2 30-34 23:16.1 7:30/M
5 Claes Claeson 209 20 M 1 20-24 24:19.5 7:51/M
6 Joe Birkhead Harker Heights TX 219 38 M 1 35-39 24:58.5 8:03/M
7 Jonathan Wood Killeen TX 119 29 M 1 25-29 25:08.9 8:06/M
8 Joshua Gandy Columbia 158 26 M 2 25-29 26:26.2 8:32/M
9 Matthew Maness 230 32 M 3 30-34 26:27.0 8:32/M
10 Tim Cartwright Temple TX 114 41 M 1 40-44 27:01.5 8:43/M
11 Daniel Shin Temple TX 126 42 M 2 40-44 27:11.3 8:46/M
12 Mahnaz Patterson Killeen TX 196 29 F 1 Top Fin 27:37.5 8:55/M
13 Abigail Rockwood 206 12 F 1 12-15 28:01.7 9:02/M
14 J'Neka Robinson Killeen TX 162 41 F 1 40-44 28:21.5 9:09/M
15 Abel Rodriguez Jr Killeen 181 15 M 1 12-15 28:37.8 9:14/M
16 Nathan Pollock Killeen 175 32 M 4 30-34 28:51.0 9:18/M
17 Reagan Ramsey Temple TX 157 13 F 2 12-15 29:08.0 9:24/M
18 Michael Ebers Belton TX 115 47 M 1 45-49 29:21.0 9:28/M
19 Spencer Shedore 210 16 M 2 16-19 29:31.4 9:31/M
20 Tyler Boyd 201 30 F 1 30-34 29:36.5 9:33/M
21 Jeremy Vasquez Temple TX 198 27 M 3 25-29 29:37.6 9:33/M
22 Lisa Birkhead Harker Heights TX 218 42 F 2 40-44 29:44.0 9:35/M
23 Jim Cornette 204 52 M 1 50-54 29:46.4 9:36/M
24 Patrick Tosse Belton 187 13 M 2 12-15 29:49.4 9:37/M
25 Alex Wheeler Copperas Cove TX 197 14 M 3 12-15 29:53.4 9:38/M
26 Lisa Kelly 224 33 F 2 30-34 29:54.1 9:39/M
27 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 167 70 M 1 70-99 30:09.8 9:44/M
28 Pete Boulette Temple TX 195 67 M 1 65-69 30:36.1 9:52/M
29 Vince Miller Kempner 165 44 M 3 40-44 30:40.2 9:54/M
30 Bonnie Dunlop Harker Heights TX 184 37 F 1 35-39 31:00.8 10:00/M
31 Daniel Torres Rivera Belton 151 12 M 4 12-15 31:01.9 10:00/M
32 Javeon Moten Killeen 191 12 M 5 12-15 31:15.9 10:05/M
33 Michael Wilde Temple TX 143 28 M 4 25-29 31:43.3 10:14/M
34 Rob Shedore 211 50 M 2 50-54 31:50.5 10:16/M
35 Eric Thornal Temple TX 133 31 M 5 30-34 31:52.4 10:17/M
36 Sarah Farnholtz Belton 189 19 F 1 16-19 32:03.0 10:20/M
37 Pamela Holwerda Killeen TX 103 55 F 1 55-59 32:06.9 10:21/M
38 Steven Bostelmann Fort Hood TX 130 44 M 4 40-44 32:09.8 10:22/M
39 Jan Tosse Belton 188 48 M 2 45-49 32:17.6 10:25/M
40 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 120 32 F 3 30-34 32:24.4 10:27/M
41 Jon Siebert Killeen 361 27 M 5 25-29 32:26.6 10:28/M
42 Meredith Teeple Fort Hood TX 221 27 F 1 25-29 32:39.2 10:32/M
43 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 199 16 M 3 16-19 32:45.1 10:34/M
44 Alecia Jarrett San Antonio TX 144 23 F 1 20-24 32:52.8 10:36/M
45 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 190 51 F 1 50-54 32:59.2 10:38/M
46 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 131 33 F 4 30-34 33:13.1 10:43/M
47 Sonya Walker Killeen TX 102 42 F 3 40-44 33:14.7 10:43/M
48 Marie Brown Abilene TX 194 29 F 2 25-29 33:23.1 10:46/M
49 Sabrina Gandy Columbia 159 24 F 2 20-24 33:29.2 10:48/M
50 Jackie Pollock Killeen 174 29 F 3 25-29 33:29.9 10:48/M
51 Sarah Sedory Kingsville 156 20 F 3 20-24 33:42.0 10:52/M
52 Maikaela Andrews Temple TX 163 11 F 1 1-11 33:42.8 10:52/M
53 Neal Jarrett Temple TX 337 54 M 3 50-54 34:50.6 11:14/M
54 Paul Godley 215 58 M 1 55-59 35:30.0 11:27/M
55 Ellie Heidenreich Belton 149 14 F 3 12-15 35:36.6 11:29/M
56 Joseph Heidenreich Belton 148 40 M 5 40-44 35:37.0 11:29/M
57 David Jennings 216 55 M 2 55-59 35:43.6 11:31/M
58 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove 116 48 F 1 45-49 36:21.3 11:44/M
59 Amy Taylor Temple TX 107 40 F 4 40-44 36:26.8 11:45/M
60 Anthony Banda Killeen TX 229 6 M 1 1-11 36:42.9 11:50/M
61 Kimberly Charles Killeen TX 228 28 F 4 25-29 36:43.0 11:51/M
62 Courtney Siebert Killeen TX 362 23 F 4 20-24 36:58.9 11:55/M
63 Jaemhmy Bernardino Belton TX 186 24 F 5 20-24 37:04.4 11:57/M
64 Lexandra Cornell Killeen TX 164 11 F 2 1-11 37:45.8 12:11/M
65 Amanda Dunaway Belton 124 23 F 6 20-24 38:01.4 12:16/M
66 David Petty Belton TX 155 65 M 2 65-69 38:03.5 12:16/M
67 Cody Joseph Jenkins Belton 169 9 M 2 1-11 38:04.3 12:17/M
68 Woodrow Ashton Jenkins Belton 170 11 M 3 1-11 38:29.7 12:25/M
69 Nick Wright Killeen TX 121 15 M 6 12-15 38:54.9 12:33/M
70 Kymra Dorre Copperas Cove TX 192 37 F 2 35-39 39:18.6 12:41/M
71 Christie Wood Killeen TX 118 30 F 5 30-34 39:30.6 12:45/M
72 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 110 49 F 2 45-49 40:08.7 12:57/M
73 Danny Hodde Harker Heights TX 140 45 M 3 45-49 40:22.6 13:01/M
74 Lindley Mendoza Harker Heights TX 139 27 F 5 25-29 40:22.7 13:01/M
75 Jennifer Stark Killeen TX 200 42 F 5 40-44 40:24.1 13:02/M
76 Diane Cookston 214 50 F 2 50-54 40:28.9 13:03/M
77 Michael White 212 47 M 4 45-49 41:01.8 13:14/M
78 Irving Massari Killeen 154 55 M 3 55-59 41:49.1 13:29/M
79 Pedro Fuentes 226 72 M 2 70-99 41:55.5 13:31/M
80 Kaitlyn Walden Killeen TX 179 16 F 2 16-19 41:56.8 13:32/M
81 Damaris Njoroge Temple 153 30 F 6 30-34 41:57.4 13:32/M
82 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 138 55 F 2 55-59 42:11.5 13:36/M
83 Kenneth Taylor Askew Temple TX 108 18 M 4 16-19 42:19.0 13:39/M
84 Leah Baker Belton TX 208 34 F 7 30-34 42:25.7 13:41/M
85 Mary Graham Austin 112 35 F 3 35-39 42:26.4 13:41/M
86 Christian Aleman Temple 135 16 M 5 16-19 42:36.1 13:45/M
87 Israel Aleman Temple 134 37 M 2 35-39 42:36.8 13:45/M
88 Lauri Kvalevog Killeen TX 137 46 F 3 45-49 43:06.8 13:54/M
89 Adriana Sandoval Killeen TX 183 32 F 8 30-34 43:10.0 13:55/M
90 Shanna Cameron Temple TX 146 33 F 9 30-34 43:52.0 14:09/M
91 Laura Carroll 205 33 F 10 30-34 44:32.4 14:22/M
92 Ruth Watkins Belton TX 168 60 F 1 60-64 44:39.4 14:24/M
93 Karen Lenz Cross Plains 125 47 F 4 45-49 44:40.2 14:25/M
94 Jay Butler Temple,tx 76504 203 13 M 7 12-15 44:40.7 14:25/M
95 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 122 57 M 4 55-59 44:41.5 14:25/M
96 Edwina Frame Killeen 182 31 F 11 30-34 44:57.4 14:30/M
97 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 160 24 F 7 20-24 45:05.8 14:33/M
98 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 101 57 M 5 55-59 45:05.9 14:33/M
99 Mary Cardulio 207 12 F 4 12-15 45:09.8 14:34/M
100 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 193 40 F 6 40-44 45:29.8 14:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 David Thomas Killeen TX 161 52 M 4 50-54 45:47.1 14:46/M
102 Amber Burleson Franklin TX 147 31 F 12 30-34 45:53.3 14:48/M
103 Madison White 213 10 F 3 1-11 46:02.3 14:51/M
104 Viola Ming-Cospy Killeen TX 223 56 F 3 55-59 46:35.1 15:02/M
105 Idamarie De Gracia 225 45 F 5 45-49 46:39.1 15:03/M
106 Karen Langford Killeen TX 222 51 F 3 50-54 47:44.5 15:24/M
107 Miranda Gillenwater Belton TX 117 31 F 13 30-34 48:12.9 15:33/M
108 Norma Vincent Temple 127 49 F 6 45-49 48:18.1 15:35/M
109 Jimmy Davis Morgan;s Point Resort TX 142 76 M 3 70-99 49:18.2 15:54/M
110 Sue Hall Belton 145 55 F 4 55-59 49:31.4 15:58/M
111 Roger Reynolds 217 53 M 5 50-54 49:37.7 16:00/M
112 Traci Davis Belton TX 106 51 F 4 50-54 50:05.2 16:09/M
113 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 100 57 F 5 55-59 50:12.7 16:12/M
114 Gretel Davis Morgan;s Point Resort TX 141 76 F 1 70-99 50:15.2 16:13/M
115 Luz Fruchey Killeen TX 180 52 F 5 50-54 53:56.3 17:24/M
116 Ulrike Whalen Harker Heights TX 105 49 F 7 45-49 54:20.0 17:32/M
117 Shanna Casey Belton 171 32 F 14 30-34 54:52.4 17:42/M
118 Holly Standeford Belton 172 28 F 6 25-29 54:52.4 17:42/M
119 Alison Snell Killeen 178 62 F 2 60-64 55:53.2 18:02/M
120 Susan Stokke Killeen TX 176 41 F 7 40-44 55:53.5 18:02/M
121 Kimberly Galvan Belton 152 45 F 8 45-49 56:29.4 18:13/M
122 Jacquie Fisher Killeen 104 27 F 7 25-29 1:03:56.0 20:37/M
123 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 185 57 F 6 55-59 1:13:43.5 23:47/M
124 Joe Kirby 227 49 M 5 45-49 1:21:24.0 26:15/M
125 Tammy Kirby Temple 136 46 F 9 45-49 1:21:24.3 26:15/M