Tooth Trot

Age Group Results

October 22, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lindsay Jorkos Austin TX 122 30 3 23:33.6 23:41.2 7:38/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aamir Terry Temple TX 145 30 1 17:55.5 17:57.2 5:47/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Avery Fossum Temple TX 113 12 4 23:38.5 23:42.3 7:39/M
2 Sydney Elkins Oglesby TX 106 18 10 26:20.3 26:27.9 8:32/M
3 Angeliss Tavares 200 11 11 27:56.0 27:56.0 9:01/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sheldon Elkins Oglesby TX 105 18 18 31:58.0 32:06.5 10:21/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cecilia Flores Dublin TX 111 26 7 25:16.1 25:27.1 8:13/M
2 Cortany Harris Waco TX 120 23 8 25:35.4 25:38.2 8:16/M
3 Marisa Flores Dublin TX 112 25 9 26:09.5 26:20.1 8:30/M
4 Olivia Corrales Temple TX 148 29 16 29:45.2 29:47.1 9:36/M
5 Britney Lane Mount Calm TX 123 23 20 39:04.3 39:08.9 12:37/M
6 Gaby Eufracio Temple TX 108 28 23 44:32.9 44:43.9 14:25/M
7 Morgan Renick Temple TX 130 24 24 44:34.3 44:44.0 14:26/M
8 Jessica Vargas Temple TX 141 27 25 44:34.5 44:44.4 14:26/M
9 Kaelin Evans Copperas Cove TX 149 21 29 49:55.8 50:05.3 16:09/M
10 Michele Morris Nolanville TX 128 24 34 55:45.1 55:58.9 18:03/M
11 Regan Moreau Round Rock TX 127 21 35 55:45.5 55:59.3 18:04/M
12 Julie Jones Belton TX 146 27 37 59:54.0 59:54.0 19:19/M
13 Brittney Fuentes Temple TX 117 29 39 1:09:24.2 1:09:24.2 22:23/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Elkins Oglesby TX 107 21 14 29:16.5 29:25.7 9:29/M
2 Taylor Bean Harker Heights TX 102 22 26 48:04.9 48:13.8 15:33/M
3 Morgan Bean Harker Heights TX 101 20 27 48:06.6 48:12.3 15:33/M
4 Darwin Lucero Gatesville TX 147 28 36 59:42.0 59:54.1 19:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lindsay Jorkos Austin TX 122 30 3 23:33.6 23:41.2 7:38/M
2 Yecenia Campbell Harker Heights TX 144 31 6 25:11.4 25:14.3 8:08/M
3 Tracy Lansing Linesville PA 124 37 15 29:35.6 29:43.5 9:35/M
4 Tara Richardson Lampasas TX 131 31 17 29:45.5 29:48.3 9:37/M
5 Alejandra Foster Harker Heights TX 116 36 41 1:09:25.2 1:09:25.2 22:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aamir Terry Temple TX 145 30 1 17:55.5 17:57.2 5:47/M
2 Jordan Hernandez Temple TX 121 31 2 18:27.8 18:29.7 5:58/M
3 Andrew Campbell Harker Heights TX 143 31 5 23:45.1 23:48.6 7:41/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Taylor Temple TX 138 41 12 28:10.8 28:14.4 9:06/M
2 Carol Selman Hutto TX 134 47 21 39:36.5 39:44.0 12:49/M
3 Stacy Fagan West TX 110 43 22 40:24.6 40:29.4 13:04/M
4 Rebecca Chrisman Belton TX 103 46 28 48:35.2 48:45.6 15:44/M
5 Cindy Tefft Harker Heights TX 139 44 38 1:09:23.7 1:09:23.7 22:23/M
6 Susan Lomonaco Killeen TX 125 45 40 1:09:24.9 1:09:24.9 22:23/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen Selman Hutto TX 135 49 13 29:01.9 29:08.5 9:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sherri Myers Belton TX 129 56 19 32:30.9 32:40.7 10:32/M
2 Kristl Evans Harker Heights TX 150 51 30 49:56.2 50:05.0 16:09/M
3 Terry Teston Belton TX 142 50 32 50:38.1 50:53.4 16:25/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Diane Ring Belton TX 132 65 31 50:36.8 50:53.3 16:25/M
2 Jody Campbell Harker Heights TX 151 61 33 50:51.5 51:06.7 16:29/M