5K Tooth Trot

Age Group Results

January 23, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 44 53 9 24:45.4 8:00/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Hernandez Temple TX 21 30 1 19:09.0 6:11/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Natalia Escamilla Wacoaco TX 13 19 59 46:27.9 15:04/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Breezy Bonney Dallas TX 4 23 18 29:48.9 9:40/M
2 Latisha Salazar Temple TX 43 26 19 29:55.3 9:41/M
3 Tiffany Weisheit Burleson TX 55 27 23 30:54.8 10:09/M
4 Olivia Corrales Temple TX 8 29 27 32:11.4 10:24/M
5 Brittany Berges Temple TX 2 27 37 39:22.0 12:42/M
6 Crystal Senf Killeen TX 47 23 41 41:24.0 13:22/M
7 Savannah Pendergrass Greenville TX 37 22 42 41:30.1 13:26/M
8 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 52 24 51 44:01.8 14:17/M
9 Michele Morris Nolanville TX 33 23 53 45:15.1 14:42/M
10 Krista Perry Nolanville TX 38 25 54 45:15.6 14:42/M
11 Britney Fagan West TX 66 23 57 46:25.1 15:03/M
12 Courtney Fagan West TX 67 20 58 46:25.2 15:03/M
13 Brittany Martn Harker Heights TX 83 21 63 49:21.4 15:57/M
14 Brittany Cano Waco TX 5 20 68 53:56.7 17:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ian Ramsey Fort Hood TX 39 27 4 21:17.4 6:53/M
2 Blake Evans Harker Heights TX 82 25 5 21:36.6 6:59/M
3 Morteza Poshtkouhi Ft. Hood TX 78 29 8 24:00.6 7:45/M
4 Taylor Schenck Killeen TX 64 28 13 26:17.4 8:32/M
5 Taylor Bean Harker Heights TX 1 21 14 26:25.8 8:32/M
6 Joshua Stuart Georgetown TX 73 29 31 35:40.4 11:31/M
7 Omar Ceja Troy TX 6 24 34 38:02.3 12:18/M
8 Beau Vandyke Temple TX 51 29 52 44:02.8 14:17/M
9 Russel Holford Waco TX 58 20 56 45:59.8 14:55/M
10 Zane Richardson Lampasas TX 65 29 66 49:46.3 16:10/M
11 Darwin Lucero Gatesville TX 77 27 70 54:41.3 17:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Simmons Killeen TX 49 37 17 27:48.2 9:04/M
2 Jennifer Bestick Temple TX 3 30 25 31:25.5 10:10/M
3 Ashley Inbody Gatesville TX 22 32 33 37:29.0 12:11/M
4 Jessica Cummings Grandview TX 9 30 38 39:24.7 12:51/M
5 Star Hamilton Gatesville TX 18 33 45 42:47.0 13:51/M
6 Crystal Flowers Temple TX 15 34 62 47:44.8 15:30/M
7 Tanja La Noue Harker Heights TX 76 38 71 55:46.5 18:04/M
8 Jodi Marfell Georgetown TX 30 32 72 55:49.6 18:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Hernandez Temple TX 21 30 1 19:09.0 6:11/M
2 Enock Langat Fort Hood TX 70 30 2 19:09.5 6:11/M
3 Timothy Marfell Georgetown TX 31 32 7 22:52.3 7:24/M
4 Michael Paez Killeen TX 36 35 16 27:34.6 8:55/M
5 Helder Martins Killeen TX 32 39 22 30:44.5 10:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Taylor Temple TX 50 40 20 30:01.0 9:42/M
2 Barbara Shelton Killeen TX 48 45 21 30:25.1 9:52/M
3 Tammy Ferguson Holland TX 85 45 26 31:26.9 10:16/M
4 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 35 49 30 35:21.2 11:30/M
5 Tania Velazco Temple TX 53 43 36 38:44.7 12:37/M
6 Debra Gomez Temple TX 17 44 43 41:40.6 13:28/M
7 Donna Finto Temple TX 68 48 44 42:08.5 13:37/M
8 Maybelline Lezama Temple TX 81 41 48 43:18.0 14:05/M
9 Lynette Walsleben Temple TX 69 44 61 47:12.1 15:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carlos Reyes-Almonte Weehawken NJ 40 44 10 25:19.3 8:21/M
2 Christopher La Noue Harker Heights TX 75 41 29 35:16.2 11:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 44 53 9 24:45.4 8:00/M
2 Tara Ambrose Round Rock TX 63 50 11 25:31.9 8:15/M
3 Carol Kimmel Killeen TX 24 52 28 32:36.1 10:36/M
4 Kay Richardson Lampasas TX 41 58 32 36:12.9 11:48/M
5 Karen Langford Killeen TX 25 51 39 39:40.9 12:54/M
6 Mercedes Arroliga Temple TX 79 52 47 43:17.1 14:05/M
7 Susan Connolly Temple TX 7 52 50 43:48.1 14:12/M
8 Krsitl Evans Harker Heights TX 84 50 64 49:24.4 15:58/M
9 Lori Weisheit Burleson TX 54 51 67 52:29.6 16:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Acension Fierro Smithville TX 14 59 6 21:56.1 7:05/M
2 Thomas Rogers Temple TX 42 59 12 26:07.9 8:28/M
3 Jan Willey San Antonio TX 56 57 15 26:50.8 8:43/M
4 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 12 57 40 40:39.4 13:11/M
5 Charles Salisbury Harker Heights TX 61 53 46 42:53.5 13:54/M
6 Alejandro Arroliga Temple TX 80 57 49 43:19.7 14:05/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wanda Poe Lorena TX 74 60 55 45:58.0 14:50/M
2 Beverly Simpson Holland TX 86 63 60 47:05.0 15:19/M
3 Jan Henderson San Antonio TX 20 60 65 49:46.2 16:10/M
4 Kate Darnell Salado TX 10 64 69 54:05.7 17:45/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 45 60 3 20:42.8 6:41/M
2 Lawrence Seibert Temple TX 46 67 24 31:22.2 10:09/M
3 Pedro Fuentes Harker Haights TX 72 73 35 38:27.1 12:27/M