Tooth Trot

Overall Finish List

October 22, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aamir Terry Temple TX 145 30 M 1 30-39 17:55.5 17:57.2 5:47/M
2 Jordan Hernandez Temple TX 121 31 M 2 30-39 18:27.8 18:29.7 5:58/M
3 Lindsay Jorkos Austin TX 122 30 F 1 30-39 23:33.6 23:41.2 7:38/M
4 Avery Fossum Temple TX 113 12 F 1 1-19 23:38.5 23:42.3 7:39/M
5 Andrew Campbell Harker Heights TX 143 31 M 3 30-39 23:45.1 23:48.6 7:41/M
6 Yecenia Campbell Harker Heights TX 144 31 F 2 30-39 25:11.4 25:14.3 8:08/M
7 Cecilia Flores Dublin TX 111 26 F 1 20-29 25:16.1 25:27.1 8:13/M
8 Cortany Harris Waco TX 120 23 F 2 20-29 25:35.4 25:38.2 8:16/M
9 Marisa Flores Dublin TX 112 25 F 3 20-29 26:09.5 26:20.1 8:30/M
10 Sydney Elkins Oglesby TX 106 18 F 2 1-19 26:20.3 26:27.9 8:32/M
11 Angeliss Tavares 200 11 F 3 1-19 27:56.0 27:56.0 9:01/M
12 Amy Taylor Temple TX 138 41 F 1 40-49 28:10.8 28:14.4 9:06/M
13 Stephen Selman Hutto TX 135 49 M 1 40-49 29:01.9 29:08.5 9:24/M
14 Tyler Elkins Oglesby TX 107 21 M 1 20-29 29:16.5 29:25.7 9:29/M
15 Tracy Lansing Linesville PA 124 37 F 3 30-39 29:35.6 29:43.5 9:35/M
16 Olivia Corrales Temple TX 148 29 F 4 20-29 29:45.2 29:47.1 9:36/M
17 Tara Richardson Lampasas TX 131 31 F 4 30-39 29:45.5 29:48.3 9:37/M
18 Sheldon Elkins Oglesby TX 105 18 M 1 1-19 31:58.0 32:06.5 10:21/M
19 Sherri Myers Belton TX 129 56 F 1 50-59 32:30.9 32:40.7 10:32/M
20 Britney Lane Mount Calm TX 123 23 F 5 20-29 39:04.3 39:08.9 12:37/M
21 Carol Selman Hutto TX 134 47 F 2 40-49 39:36.5 39:44.0 12:49/M
22 Stacy Fagan West TX 110 43 F 3 40-49 40:24.6 40:29.4 13:04/M
23 Gaby Eufracio Temple TX 108 28 F 6 20-29 44:32.9 44:43.9 14:25/M
24 Morgan Renick Temple TX 130 24 F 7 20-29 44:34.3 44:44.0 14:26/M
25 Jessica Vargas Temple TX 141 27 F 8 20-29 44:34.5 44:44.4 14:26/M
26 Taylor Bean Harker Heights TX 102 22 M 2 20-29 48:04.9 48:13.8 15:33/M
27 Morgan Bean Harker Heights TX 101 20 M 3 20-29 48:06.6 48:12.3 15:33/M
28 Rebecca Chrisman Belton TX 103 46 F 4 40-49 48:35.2 48:45.6 15:44/M
29 Kaelin Evans Copperas Cove TX 149 21 F 9 20-29 49:55.8 50:05.3 16:09/M
30 Kristl Evans Harker Heights TX 150 51 F 2 50-59 49:56.2 50:05.0 16:09/M
31 Diane Ring Belton TX 132 65 F 1 60-99 50:36.8 50:53.3 16:25/M
32 Terry Teston Belton TX 142 50 F 3 50-59 50:38.1 50:53.4 16:25/M
33 Jody Campbell Harker Heights TX 151 61 F 2 60-99 50:51.5 51:06.7 16:29/M
34 Michele Morris Nolanville TX 128 24 F 10 20-29 55:45.1 55:58.9 18:03/M
35 Regan Moreau Round Rock TX 127 21 F 11 20-29 55:45.5 55:59.3 18:04/M
36 Darwin Lucero Gatesville TX 147 28 M 4 20-29 59:42.0 59:54.1 19:19/M
37 Julie Jones Belton TX 146 27 F 12 20-29 59:54.0 59:54.0 19:19/M
38 Cindy Tefft Harker Heights TX 139 44 F 5 40-49 1:09:23.7 1:09:23.7 22:23/M
39 Brittney Fuentes Temple TX 117 29 F 13 20-29 1:09:24.2 1:09:24.2 22:23/M
40 Susan Lomonaco Killeen TX 125 45 F 6 40-49 1:09:24.9 1:09:24.9 22:23/M
41 Alejandra Foster Harker Heights TX 116 36 F 5 30-39 1:09:25.2 1:09:25.2 22:24/M