Trails and Roads of Hope 5K Trail 5K

Overall Finish List

February 25, 2012


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services
                                                                                                           Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lance Gay                                               533    M   ***** 40-44               21:18.7     21:18.7      6:52/M
       2    Arron Miller                                            550    M       1 20-24               22:10.7     22:10.7      7:09/M
       3    Tyler Lyles                                             484    M       2 20-24               22:15.9     22:15.9      7:11/M
       4    Trevor Williams                                         542    M       1  1-19               23:59.3     23:59.3      7:44/M
       5    Charlie Hoving                                          498    M       3 20-24               24:10.8     24:10.8      7:48/M
       6    Barry Ortner                                            466    M       1 50-54               24:28.4     24:28.4      7:54/M
       7    S Tucker                                                539    M       2  1-19               24:29.4     24:29.4      7:54/M
       8    Tim Koehl                                               475    M       1 25-29               24:46.2     24:46.2      7:59/M
       9    Loron Gonzalez                                          559    M       4 20-24               25:03.6     25:03.6      8:05/M
      10    Breanna Wright                                          402    F   *****  1-19               25:04.7     25:04.7      8:05/M
      11    Jeff Roducker                                           537    M       1 35-39               25:16.0     25:16.0      8:09/M
      12    Joseph Wilcox                     Ft Hood               248    M       2 25-29               25:55.9     25:55.9      8:22/M
      13    Elbe Vargas                                             476    M       5 20-24               25:58.5     25:58.5      8:23/M
      14    Kyle Russell                                            515    M       6 20-24               26:18.1     26:18.1      8:29/M
      15    Chris Baum                                              441    M       2 35-39               26:31.9     26:31.9      8:33/M
      16    Richard Scott                                           557    M       1 40-44               26:35.3     26:35.3      8:35/M
      17    Richard Webber                                          417    M       2 40-44               26:45.4     26:45.4      8:38/M
      18    Matt Von Rajes                                          540    M       1 30-34               26:57.8     26:57.8      8:42/M
      19    Francis Rechtorovic               Killeen  TX           464    M       2 50-54               26:59.2     26:59.2      8:42/M
      20    Scott Schulz                                            440    M       3 25-29               27:13.6     27:13.6      8:47/M
      21    Justin Lenamon                                          450    M       2 30-34               27:13.8     27:13.8      8:47/M
      22    Cameron Everts                                          505    M       3  1-19               27:30.0     27:30.0      8:52/M
      23    Taylor Creamer                                          406    F       1  1-19               27:37.5     27:37.5      8:55/M
      24    Greg Petter                       Bejlton               525    M       3 50-54               28:11.2     28:11.2      9:05/M
      25    Andrew Sidwell                                          512    M       3 35-39               28:14.5     28:14.5      9:06/M
      26    Grant Flynn                                             510    M       3 30-34               28:14.7     28:14.7      9:06/M
      27    Clay McFarland                    Killeen  TX           477    M       4 30-34               28:35.1     28:35.1      9:13/M
      28    Johnny Prochaska                                        483    M       1 45-49               28:43.0     28:43.0      9:16/M
      29    Brett Turner                                            494    M       5 30-34               28:49.0     28:49.0      9:18/M
      30    Geriet Crumm                                            460    M       7 20-24               28:56.8     28:56.8      9:20/M
      31    Timothy Flanagon                                        552    M       4  1-19               29:20.9     29:20.9      9:28/M
      32    Zachary Mustafa                                         560    M       8 20-24               29:21.5     29:21.5      9:28/M
      33    James Banks                                             408    M       6 30-34               29:24.4     29:24.4      9:29/M
      34    Pete Boulette                     Temple                524    M       1 60-64               29:30.7     29:30.7      9:31/M
      35    Christian Pedigo                                        232    M       5  1-19               29:33.9     29:33.9      9:32/M
      36    Kelsey Gobin                                            497    F       1 20-24               29:36.9     29:36.9      9:33/M
      37    Librada Dominguez                 Harker Heights  TX    499    F       1 25-29               29:49.4     29:49.4      9:37/M
      38    Drew Whitesell                                          541    M       9 20-24               30:06.4     30:06.4      9:43/M
      39    Tom Davis                         Morgans Pt            521    M       4 50-54               30:18.2     30:18.2      9:46/M
      40    Chad Hammonds                                           536    M       7 30-34               30:34.6     30:34.6      9:52/M
      41    Julie Lenamon                                           451    F       2 25-29               30:36.0     30:36.0      9:52/M
      42    Kelly Rhodes                                            407    F       1 30-34               31:07.8     31:07.8     10:02/M
      43    Michelle Fettig                   Temple  TX            461    F       1 50-54               31:16.4     31:16.4     10:05/M
      44    Jim Airhart                                             453    M       3 40-44               31:35.5     31:35.5     10:11/M
      45    Glen Lubeck                                             468    M       2 45-49               31:37.6     31:37.6     10:12/M
      46    Tammy Hodnick                                           405    F       1 40-44               31:45.3     31:45.3     10:15/M
      47    Melissa Vrisno                                          543    F       1 35-39               31:57.4     31:57.4     10:18/M
      48    Melisa Wofford                                          442    F       2 40-44               32:32.9     32:32.9     10:30/M
      49    Laura Parunak                                           449    F       2 30-34               32:50.8     32:50.8     10:35/M
      50    Jessie Oestreich                  BELTON,TX 76513       448    F       3 30-34               33:05.5     33:05.5     10:40/M
      51    Adam Whitish                                            532    M       8 30-34               33:20.6     33:20.6     10:45/M
      52    David Spradley                                          502    M       9 30-34               33:21.5     33:21.5     10:45/M
      53    Melissa Arjon                     Temple  TX            414    F       4 30-34               33:31.0     33:31.0     10:49/M
      54    John Gerken                                             458    M       6  1-19               33:33.1     33:33.1     10:49/M
      55    Gary Wagnon                                             534    M       4 40-44               33:34.9     33:34.9     10:50/M
      56    Johnye Harriman                   Belton                520    F       1 55-59               33:39.7     33:39.7     10:51/M
      57    Jeannie Herring                                         435    F       1 45-49               33:43.2     33:43.2     10:53/M
      58    Jennifer Tonkinson                                      443    F       2 45-49               33:55.7     33:55.7     10:56/M
      59    Renee Stoughton                   Nolanville  TX        474    F       5 30-34               34:02.3     34:02.3     10:59/M
      60    lainie shook                                            447    F       3 40-44               34:14.4     34:14.4     11:03/M
      61    Melissa Schmidt                                         546    F       6 30-34               34:22.1     34:22.1     11:05/M
      62    Christina Zeh                                           544    F       3 45-49               34:56.5     34:56.5     11:16/M
      63    Wayne Zeh                                               545    M       3 45-49               34:56.5     34:56.5     11:16/M
      64    Wayne Herring Jr                                        433    M       4 45-49               35:03.1     35:03.1     11:18/M
      65    Ryan Brown                                              554    M      10 30-34               35:06.4     35:06.4     11:19/M
      66    Matt Davis                                              555    M       4 35-39               35:07.5     35:07.5     11:20/M
      67    Robin White                                             404    F       4 40-44               35:32.4     35:32.4     11:28/M
      68    Nicole Bourgeois                                        514    F       3 25-29               35:32.7     35:32.7     11:28/M
      69    Claudia Diaz                                            469    F       4 25-29               35:37.5     35:37.5     11:29/M
      70    Amy Taylor                        Temple  TX            444    F       2 35-39               35:46.0     35:46.0     11:32/M
      71    Kelly Herring                                           264    F       4 45-49               35:49.2     35:49.2     11:33/M
      72    Stephen Adams                                           467    M       5 40-44               35:58.3     35:58.3     11:36/M
      73    Wanda Fink                        TEmple  TX            403    F       3 35-39               36:19.7     36:19.7     11:43/M
      74    MarKeisha Anderson                                      473    F       5 25-29               36:36.7     36:36.7     11:48/M
      75    Danny Hodde                       Killeen, TX 76542     500    M       6 40-44               37:20.7     37:20.7     12:03/M
      76    Karrie Curb                                             501    F       5 45-49               37:20.8     37:20.8     12:03/M
      77    Johnnie Schilling                                       202    M       5 45-49               37:30.6     37:30.6     12:06/M
      78    Macy Ray                                                478    F       2 20-24               37:51.6     37:51.6     12:13/M
      79    Chris Zehr                                              437    M       4 25-29               38:02.7     38:02.7     12:16/M
      80    Anita Sigler                                            430    F       6 45-49               38:03.0     38:03.0     12:16/M
      81    Haley Brown                                             462    F       4 35-39               38:21.2     38:21.2     12:22/M
      82    Lindsay Newman                                          485    F       7 30-34               38:24.3     38:24.3     12:23/M
      83    Jason Hodrick                     Belton                522    M       7 40-44               38:36.0     38:36.0     12:27/M
      84    Mandi Newby                                             257    F       8 30-34               38:52.1     38:52.1     12:32/M
      85    Tyler Boyd                                              463    F       6 25-29               38:58.0     38:58.0     12:34/M
      86    BRETT LINGLE                                            549    M       6 45-49               39:07.7     39:07.7     12:37/M
      87    Janet Ortner                                            465    F       2 50-54               39:20.6     39:20.6     12:41/M
      88    John Carmack                                            527    M       7 45-49               39:33.7     39:33.7     12:45/M
      89    Leslie Woodruff                                         509    F       7 25-29               39:33.8     39:33.8     12:45/M
      90    Earl Stanley                                            438    M       1 55-59               39:56.5     39:56.5     12:53/M
      91    Nicole Gueman                     Killeen               519    F       9 30-34               40:25.5     40:25.5     13:02/M
      92    Rebecca Eaton                                           446    F       8 25-29               40:30.9     40:30.9     13:04/M
      93    John Lawson                                             415    M       7  1-19               41:48.3     41:48.3     13:29/M
      94    Ana Hernandez                                           504    F       3 20-24               42:08.7     42:08.7     13:35/M
      95    Robin Schilling                                         401    F       5 35-39               42:11.9     42:11.9     13:36/M
      96    Heidi Everts                                            503    F      10 30-34               42:13.4     42:13.4     13:37/M
      97    Tony Pager                                              538    M       5 25-29               42:22.1     42:22.1     13:40/M
      98    Fred Williams                                           457    M       2 55-59               43:43.0     43:43.0     14:06/M
      99    John Read                                               531    M       6 25-29               44:19.2     44:19.2     14:18/M
     100    Megan Read                                              413    F       9 25-29               44:19.5     44:19.5     14:18/M

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    James Parker                                            507    M       8  1-19               44:53.1     44:53.1     14:29/M
     102    James Parker                                            506    M       8 40-44               44:53.1     44:53.1     14:29/M
     103    Raymond Wolf                                            530    M       3 55-59               44:56.8     44:56.8     14:30/M
     104    Michelle Perez                                          558    F       5 40-44               45:08.2     45:08.2     14:34/M
     105    Randi Rasco                                             492    F      11 30-34               45:55.9     45:55.9     14:49/M
     106    Cheri Flanagon                                          551    F       6 40-44               47:08.5     47:08.5     15:12/M
     107    Petra Carmack                                           528    F       3 50-54               47:11.5     47:11.5     15:13/M
     108    Mikki Barry                                             454    F      10 25-29               48:30.9     48:30.9     15:39/M
     109    Jackie Rawlings                                         431    F       7 45-49               51:20.3     51:20.3     16:34/M
     110    Martin Anderson                                         456    M       9 40-44               53:41.3     53:41.3     17:19/M
     111    Misty Biddick                                           529    F      12 30-34               53:41.7     53:41.7     17:19/M
     112    Julia Anderson                                          455    F      13 30-34               53:47.0     53:47.0     17:21/M
     113    Joel Boutin                                             471    M       9  1-19               55:43.0     55:43.0     17:58/M
     114    Joshua Boutin                                           470    M      10 20-24               55:43.5     55:43.5     17:58/M
     115    Hillary Mcknight                                        472    F       4 20-24               55:44.6     55:44.6     17:59/M
     116    Margaret Parker                                         508    F       2  1-19               56:03.0     56:03.0     18:05/M
     117    Carrie Shaw                                             421    F       6 35-39               57:38.7     57:38.7     18:35/M
     118    Penny Mcpherson                                         420    F       7 35-39               57:38.7     57:38.7     18:35/M
     119    Viva Moran                                              429    F       8 35-39               57:48.4     57:48.4     18:39/M
     120    Veronica Manning                                        434    F       9 35-39               58:11.4     58:11.4     18:46/M
     121    Cindy Neault                                            432    F       7 40-44               58:34.3     58:34.3     18:54/M
     122    Myriam Lawson                                           459    F       8 45-49             1:01:24.8   1:01:24.8     19:48/M
     123    Cindy Petter                      Belton                526    F       9 45-49             1:01:25.3   1:01:25.3     19:49/M
     124    Abby Cantu                                              486    F       3  1-19             1:01:57.1   1:01:57.1     19:59/M
     125    Allyson Smith                                           556    F       4  1-19             1:01:57.2   1:01:57.2     19:59/M
     126    Jennifer Smith                                          409    F      14 30-34             1:02:29.1   1:02:29.1     20:09/M
     127    Amanda Cantu                      Belton  TX            479    F      11 25-29             1:02:29.1   1:02:29.1     20:09/M
     128    Joanna Herring                                          548    F       1 60-64             1:03:32.6   1:03:32.6     20:30/M
     129    Annie Zehr                                              436    F       5 20-24             1:04:23.3   1:04:23.3     20:46/M
     130    Frances Ray                                             511    M       1 65-99             1:29:30.0   1:29:30.0     28:52/M
     131    Molly Ray                                               416    F       2 60-64             1:29:30.0   1:29:30.0     28:52/M
     132    Ben Ray                                                 418    M       4 55-59             1:29:30.0   1:29:30.0     28:52/M