Troll Trot 5K

Age Group Results

April 22, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: 1-18 19-99
Women: 1-18 19-99

5K

Top

Female 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Fairfield Harker Heights TX 20 13 13 25:30.0 8:14/M
2 Raeley Fleming Temple TX 28 7 45 45:00.1 14:31/M
Top

Male 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Collin Wilson Salado TX 67 13 3 21:08.8 6:49/M
2 Jade Fields Temple TX 24 12 6 23:26.8 7:34/M
3 Luke Drigalla Salado TX 19 11 14 27:45.0 8:57/M
4 Blake Howell 79 11 17 30:23.9 9:48/M
5 Ethan Villanueva Salado TX 64 12 18 30:25.2 9:49/M
6 Gavin Fairfield Harker Heights TX 21 11 26 33:42.6 10:52/M
7 Cash Drigalla Salado TX 17 7 28 34:00.6 10:58/M
Top

Female 19 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Corey Baird Salado TX 75 40 4 21:12.5 6:50/M
2 Marissa Northrup Belton TX 51 29 12 24:36.5 7:56/M
3 Brenna Ross Salado TX 70 38 16 28:59.1 9:21/M
4 Kasey Snyder Killeen TX 60 57 20 31:38.1 10:12/M
5 Sandi Fairfield Harker Heights TX 23 46 23 32:21.2 10:26/M
6 Andrea Heater Salado TX 34 49 24 33:34.2 10:50/M
7 Virginia Fulford Holland TX 30 52 25 33:40.8 10:52/M
8 Sonja Forrest Salado TX 29 33 27 33:51.7 10:55/M
9 Celeste Brown Salado TX 9 54 30 35:42.5 11:31/M
10 Carol Collins Killeen TX 11 44 31 35:47.8 11:33/M
11 Tanya Harper Harker Heights TX 33 34 32 35:48.4 11:33/M
12 Jennifer Istre Nolanville TX 72 42 33 35:48.7 11:33/M
13 Kathy Daniell Salado TX 14 49 34 36:49.7 11:53/M
14 Mandy Shelton Florence TX 58 34 35 37:55.3 12:14/M
15 Caren Gayle Nolanville TX 74 45 36 37:56.2 12:14/M
16 Desiria Douglas Belton TX 16 19 37 38:19.0 12:22/M
17 Heather Hathaway Nolanville TX 73 40 38 38:34.4 12:26/M
18 Eileen Petersen Harker Heights TX 53 47 40 38:58.4 12:34/M
19 Kristie Yonker Killeen TX 69 44 41 39:32.7 12:45/M
20 Allison Clennon 77 31 42 39:43.8 12:49/M
21 Jenni Gribble Salado TX 32 45 43 41:01.2 13:14/M
22 Sandra McCuskey Killeen TX 48 62 44 42:09.7 13:36/M
23 Marcy Fleming Temple TX 27 36 46 45:00.7 14:31/M
24 Rebecca Smaha Killeen TX 59 39 47 46:35.8 15:02/M
25 Susie Hoskinson Salado TX 41 58 48 49:45.1 16:03/M
26 Vicky Scott Copperas Cove TX 57 54 50 50:08.0 16:10/M
27 Vicki Bishop Round Rock TX 4 60 52 50:36.3 16:19/M
28 Sheila Cook Killeen TX 12 50 53 51:23.2 16:35/M
29 Suzanne Fields Temple TX 25 38 55 52:13.0 16:51/M
30 Brittini Krcha Temple TX 44 39 56 52:26.9 16:55/M
31 Rebecca Barton Cameron TX 2 42 57 52:27.4 16:55/M
Top

Male 19 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Malek Temple TX 46 27 1 20:40.3 6:40/M
2 Joseph Fairfield Harker Heights TX 22 46 2 20:53.6 6:44/M
3 Nathan Lunde Belton TX 45 33 5 23:01.4 7:25/M
4 Albert Solis San Antonio TX 71 34 7 23:28.2 7:34/M
5 Darryll Rideout Killeen TX 56 41 8 23:37.2 7:37/M
6 Justin Yawn Temple TX 68 32 9 23:59.6 7:44/M
7 Travis Galloway Harker Heights TX 31 32 10 24:05.7 7:46/M
8 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 35 54 11 24:06.6 7:46/M
9 Joel Ison Salado TX 42 19 15 27:45.0 8:57/M
10 Chris Howell 78 41 19 30:25.7 9:49/M
11 Ed Oswald 76 64 21 31:49.4 10:16/M
12 Kendrick Booker Little River Academy TX 8 22 22 31:59.3 10:19/M
13 Dorian Drigalla Salado TX 18 41 29 34:02.1 10:59/M
14 Timothy Brown Salado TX 10 52 39 38:36.3 12:27/M
15 Steve Hoskinson Salado TX 40 65 49 49:47.4 16:04/M
16 Mike Bishop Round Rock TX 3 58 51 50:35.4 16:19/M
17 Charles Fish Copperas Cove TX 26 50 54 52:09.8 16:49/M