Carlson Law Firm's Thanksgiving Day Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 24, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Purtell Georgetown TX 1488 21 7 18:31.3 5:58/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Buchhorn Leander TX 1015 29 1 16:38.4 5:22/M
Top

Female No Age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jobeth Thompson Lorena TX 336 0 131 24:59.0 8:04/M
2 Allison Wren Belton TX 305 0 740 49:07.6 15:51/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kate Henn Temple TX 228 9 189 26:39.9 8:36/M
2 Natalie Prater Harker Heights TX 1485 7 199 26:55.2 8:41/M
3 Mackenzie Madsen Houston TX 310 7 282 29:12.2 9:25/M
4 Madilyn Ziegler Corpus Christi TX 194 9 287 29:15.1 9:26/M
5 Lilly Hodge Belton TX 1264 9 405 32:38.3 10:32/M
6 Julia Haisler Allen TX 1225 8 496 35:38.4 11:30/M
7 Haylee Willson Moody TX 291 9 617 39:59.4 12:54/M
8 Gabriella Barbosa Temple TX 358 7 640 41:09.9 13:16/M
9 Kalea Travis Temple TX 132 6 649 41:19.8 13:20/M
10 Brysen Gott Temple TX 360 7 661 42:02.1 13:34/M
11 Kaylee Hudgens Temple TX 1273 9 673 43:09.6 13:55/M
12 Kendall Stacey Belton TX 91 9 709 46:28.9 14:59/M
13 Sadie Hodge Belton TX 1265 6 712 46:39.4 15:03/M
14 Cayton Smith Holland TX 78 7 721 47:23.3 15:17/M
15 Rowen Stacey Belton TX 93 7 741 49:08.5 15:51/M
16 Jacqueline Merriam Temple TX 1403 9 757 49:59.4 16:07/M
17 Kaycen Thigpen Temple, Tx 76501 122 5 760 50:23.5 16:15/M
18 Hillary Ortiz Temple TX 1460 9 795 52:47.7 17:02/M
19 Kayla Cooley Belton TX 208 5 867 1:00:02.1 19:22/M
20 Aubrey Reeder Temple, Tx 76502 1496 6 881 1:05:27.8 21:07/M
21 Elizabeth Bartose Harper, Tx 78631 976 9 882 1:05:28.4 21:07/M
22 Isabella Cooper Temple, Tx 76502 1057 6 884 1:05:30.2 21:08/M
23 Chelsi Reeder Temple, Tx 76502 1497 9 888 1:05:35.1 21:09/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Madsen Houston TX 314 9 37 21:22.3 6:54/M
2 Luke Anderson Salado TX 946 9 38 21:24.0 6:54/M
3 Daniel Anderson Salado TX 941 8 73 23:11.6 7:29/M
4 Kannon Baird Salado TX 966 9 112 24:37.9 7:56/M
5 Seth Anderson Salado TX 949 6 127 24:51.1 8:01/M
6 Barrett Moffett Pearland TX 363 6 212 27:19.1 8:49/M
7 Riley Rhodes Temple TX 8 9 251 28:23.4 9:09/M
8 Ryan Baker Colorado Springs CO 329 9 320 30:02.7 9:41/M
9 Justin Lansing Espyville PA 317 9 426 33:30.3 10:48/M
10 Cole Cooley Belton TX 206 7 442 34:02.4 10:59/M
11 Jody Thigpen Temple, Tx 76501 120 6 492 35:35.2 11:29/M
12 Dino Vickers Salado TX 148 4 516 36:28.4 11:46/M
13 Reid Davis Dallass TX 1076 9 531 37:00.1 11:56/M
14 Jonathan Castillo Jr. Harker Heights TX 377 7 555 38:00.2 12:15/M
15 Easton Jones Troy, Tx 76579 1289 5 599 38:57.0 12:34/M
16 Elijah Brewington Temple TX 1005 6 678 43:38.7 14:05/M
17 Theo Smith Temple TX 87 8 681 44:02.6 14:12/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Reagan Ramsey Temple TX 247 14 49 22:01.2 7:06/M
2 Abigail Rockwood Belton TX 28 13 60 22:32.5 7:16/M
3 Scarlett Gott Temple, Tx 76502 1197 14 99 24:18.7 7:50/M
4 Alyssa Velasquez Temple TX 146 14 144 25:21.5 8:11/M
5 Sonya Lee El Paso TX 381 11 148 25:29.3 8:13/M
6 Samantha Madsen Houston TX 312 11 152 25:37.6 8:16/M
7 Tanya Lee El Paso TX 383 13 153 25:44.1 8:18/M
8 Evan Elizondo 279 13 196 26:50.4 8:39/M
9 Mikaela Andrews Temple TX 950 13 278 29:06.0 9:23/M
10 Madeline Clark Temple, Tx 76502 1047 12 291 29:26.4 9:30/M
11 Brynne Hurt Dallas TX 321 10 319 30:02.6 9:41/M
12 Mikayla Guardiola Temple TX 1213 13 332 30:16.1 9:46/M
13 Rachel Baker Colorado Springs CO 326 14 462 34:22.4 11:05/M
14 Ashley Walden Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 151 13 476 35:13.3 11:22/M
15 Kalan Thigpen Temple, Tx 76501 121 10 485 35:18.7 11:23/M
16 Natalie Penman Killeen TX 298 13 490 35:33.9 11:28/M
17 Viviana Kelly Temple, Tx 76503 1297 10 534 37:15.0 12:01/M
18 Haley Maynard Troy TX 1379 14 542 37:33.8 12:07/M
19 Mackenzie Biasi Temple TX 989 10 548 37:48.8 12:12/M
20 Makenna Holt Woodway TX 231 11 561 38:02.1 12:16/M
21 Shelbi Avery Salado, Tx 76571 TX 961 11 562 38:03.1 12:16/M
22 Aja MacHuca Temple TX 1354 14 587 38:37.8 12:27/M
23 Vyolette Santillan Bruceville TX 46 11 631 40:37.4 13:06/M
24 Cameron Stacey Belton TX 88 13 652 41:24.5 13:21/M
25 Adriana Ortiz Temple TX 1459 14 797 52:48.0 17:02/M
26 Breigh-Ann Oliver Salado, Tx 76571 1450 14 803 53:27.6 17:15/M
27 Kaylie Cooper Temple, Tx 76502 1058 11 880 1:05:26.3 21:06/M
28 Maelee Bartose Harper, Tx 78631 977 12 895 1:05:45.9 21:13/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cruz Adams Lawton OK 933 13 59 22:24.0 7:14/M
2 Ben Raines Temple TX 1490 12 68 22:59.6 7:25/M
3 Mason Lambert Little River Academy TX 1320 13 76 23:28.9 7:34/M
4 Scott Gurnett Jr Belton TX 225 13 86 23:47.1 7:40/M
5 Alex Roberts Killeen TX 252 10 91 23:58.7 7:44/M
6 Bryson Lambert Little River Academy TX 1318 13 94 24:03.6 7:45/M
7 Lane Elizondo Austin TX 301 13 195 26:50.4 8:39/M
8 Cole Mikulas Temple, Tx 76502 1411 10 235 27:55.2 9:00/M
9 Nathan Hunt Temple TX 1278 14 301 29:35.0 9:33/M
10 Ayden Schwindt 273 11 376 31:54.5 10:17/M
11 Coen Hefley Salado TX 1243 10 377 31:55.4 10:18/M
12 Carter Howard 281 12 411 32:45.0 10:34/M
13 Jack Haisler Allen TX 1224 10 412 32:45.4 10:34/M
14 Bryton Massar Salado, Tx 76571 1368 10 416 32:58.9 10:38/M
15 Tres Griffin Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 1208 11 454 34:11.9 11:02/M
16 William Hudgens Temple TX 1275 11 494 35:37.1 11:29/M
17 Drew Davis Dallass TX 1075 12 523 36:44.9 11:51/M
18 Ricky Harmon Troy TX 1237 14 541 37:33.3 12:07/M
19 Gabby Gomez Woodway TX 221 10 559 38:01.0 12:16/M
20 Jeron Phillips Killeen TX 343 10 579 38:24.4 12:23/M
21 Alex Gallegos Bruceville TX 1158 14 671 42:59.6 13:52/M
22 Stephen Hansen Belton TX 332 13 789 52:39.7 16:59/M
23 Hunter Maynard Troy TX 1380 12 852 58:04.7 18:44/M
24 Quinlan McKinney Belton TX 1389 12 859 58:40.1 18:55/M
25 Ethan Leonard Belton TX 1335 13 875 1:03:30.9 20:29/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trinity White Temple TX 172 15 56 22:08.4 7:08/M
2 Autum Goodman Temple TX 348 17 93 23:59.3 7:44/M
3 Lauren Carlson Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 1031 16 110 24:34.0 7:55/M
4 Alexis Garcia Temple TX 1162 18 117 24:40.9 7:57/M
5 Victoria Buckner Temple TX 1016 19 137 25:14.2 8:08/M
6 Jenna Thompson Lorena TX 335 18 139 25:17.1 8:09/M
7 Krista Masters Killeen TX 1370 19 141 25:17.6 8:09/M
8 Odaly Rivera Temple, Tx 76504 19 19 146 25:24.4 8:12/M
9 Mallory Przybylski Temple, Tx 76501 1487 19 159 25:51.0 8:20/M
10 Gemima Rivera Temple, Tx 76504 18 17 171 26:12.3 8:27/M
11 Aurora Santillan Bruceville TX 45 15 179 26:28.2 8:32/M
12 Mary Kate Montgomery Belton TX 1418 17 194 26:48.7 8:39/M
13 Hannah Devault Temple TX 1086 19 206 27:07.9 8:45/M
14 Erica Garcia Temple TX 1163 19 221 27:32.6 8:53/M
15 Liana Dorn Killeen TX 1107 16 231 27:47.4 8:58/M
16 Virginia Buckner Temple TX 1017 17 271 28:54.1 9:19/M
17 Mariah Montgomery Belton TX 1416 15 323 30:04.4 9:42/M
18 Mariana Carney Temple TX 1032 15 349 30:39.5 9:53/M
19 Carleigh Sullivan Temple TX 105 19 379 32:00.7 10:19/M
20 Emma Stacey Belton TX 90 17 387 32:08.1 10:22/M
21 Elizabeth Devault Temple TX 319 15 396 32:23.8 10:27/M
22 Hayden Riegel Temple TX 12 19 446 34:06.9 11:00/M
23 Sasha Hernandez Temple TX 1250 15 460 34:19.4 11:04/M
24 Kinzkleigh Hale Frisco, Tx 75035 1228 15 465 34:34.0 11:09/M
25 Maggie Montgomery Belton TX 1415 18 466 34:43.5 11:12/M
26 Emma Khan Waco TX 1299 19 577 38:23.1 12:23/M
27 Valerie Dusek Temple TX 1119 15 594 38:50.5 12:32/M
28 Avery Larue Temple TX 1328 15 618 40:01.6 12:55/M
29 Caleigh Robinson Temple TX 24 16 626 40:24.1 13:02/M
30 Kristin Duran Temple TX 1116 19 643 41:15.1 13:18/M
31 Kayla Delgado Temple TX 1085 17 660 41:58.6 13:32/M
32 Jessica Herzog Troy TX 1253 19 665 42:10.4 13:36/M
33 Jamie Merriam Temple TX 1404 18 754 49:55.9 16:06/M
34 Sydney Taylor College Station TX 114 18 773 51:30.3 16:37/M
35 Ashley Ziegler Corpus Christi TX 192 19 821 54:59.8 17:44/M
36 Faith McKinney Belton TX 1387 15 828 55:03.8 17:45/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Lohse Dixon IL 1341 15 3 17:25.3 5:37/M
2 Johnadrian Castro Temple TX 1040 16 5 17:43.1 5:43/M
3 Ty Stock Rosebud TX 99 15 15 19:17.9 6:13/M
4 Jose Garcia Temple TX 1165 18 26 20:10.6 6:30/M
5 John Swords Temple TX 376 18 42 21:35.4 6:58/M
6 Reece Sullivan Temple TX 107 18 43 21:37.2 6:58/M
7 Ron Kitchings Franklin TN 1305 17 48 22:01.0 7:06/M
8 Brandon Ives Copperas Cove TX 1282 16 105 24:26.0 7:53/M
9 Herberth Alejan Polio Killeen TX 1482 19 123 24:47.0 8:00/M
10 Philip Redwine Harker Heights TX 364 19 140 25:17.2 8:09/M
11 Bryce Ives Copperas Cove TX 1283 17 161 25:55.0 8:22/M
12 Alex McCollough Tx 76548 1382 19 184 26:31.2 8:33/M
13 Mark Ochoa Belton TX 1447 16 193 26:48.6 8:39/M
14 Josh Dehart Belton TX 216 15 200 26:55.2 8:41/M
15 Bailey Tuerck Temple, Tx 76501 136 19 227 27:42.3 8:56/M
16 Alejandro J Arroliga Temple TX 955 17 254 28:29.2 9:11/M
17 Brendan Hunt Temple TX 362 18 275 28:59.0 9:21/M
18 Ricky Guardiola Jr. Temple TX 1216 15 285 29:13.2 9:25/M
19 Ethan Fisher Moody TX 1144 15 350 30:39.5 9:53/M
20 Matthew Willis Sour Lake TX 179 17 354 31:01.4 10:00/M
21 Michael Motl Belton TX 1427 17 439 33:58.0 10:57/M
22 Jacob Bayless Midlothian TX 287 19 457 34:15.5 11:03/M
23 Jose M Arroliga Temple TX 956 15 511 36:12.7 11:41/M
24 Logan Elizondo 278 15 549 37:51.4 12:13/M
25 Tristan Ruddell Temple TX 254 17 596 38:52.6 12:32/M
26 Leonard Ferris Temple TX 1138 19 664 42:10.1 13:36/M
27 Jonathan Equels Temple TX 218 15 693 44:40.1 14:25/M
28 Sammy Pilkington Temple TX 245 19 809 54:00.4 17:25/M
29 Brandon Cooper Temple, Tx 76502 1056 19 886 1:05:30.8 21:08/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kourtney Ferguson Holland TX 1136 22 84 23:42.3 7:39/M
2 Katherine Goodnight Fort Worth TX 315 23 132 25:03.7 8:05/M
3 Kelsee Benge Holland TX 985 22 138 25:15.6 8:09/M
4 Sophie Bowles Killeen TX 999 23 155 25:46.2 8:19/M
5 Emily Vasek Temple TX 143 24 167 26:07.3 8:25/M
6 Jenna Franz Belton TX 1150 21 204 26:59.0 8:42/M
7 Miandra Morales Killeen TX 1421 22 213 27:19.4 8:49/M
8 Taylor Kass Killeen TX 1292 23 226 27:40.3 8:55/M
9 Angela Salvatore Austin TX 40 23 233 27:50.0 8:59/M
10 Hailey Nelson Dallas TX 397 24 240 28:06.9 9:04/M
11 Sonia Nava Fort Hood TX 402 23 288 29:17.1 9:27/M
12 Raquel Rivera Nolanville TX 20 20 290 29:24.4 9:29/M
13 Towa Shinagawa Hewitt TX 66 22 309 29:47.0 9:36/M
14 Tessanie Rizvi Boise ID 251 24 317 30:00.2 9:41/M
15 Victoria King Temple TX 1302 24 338 30:24.5 9:48/M
16 Katie Hennessee Belton TX 1246 21 352 30:44.6 9:55/M
17 Lauren Peak Georgetown TX 1468 23 363 31:26.9 10:08/M
18 Courtney Dippel Belton TX 1099 20 394 32:20.4 10:26/M
19 Ashlee Brewster Waco TX 1006 24 404 32:33.8 10:30/M
20 Shannon Lariviere Belton TX 1325 23 413 32:47.0 10:35/M
21 Lena Bartrug Woodway TX 199 24 428 33:34.3 10:50/M
22 Rebekah Goad Temple TX 1186 24 432 33:38.9 10:51/M
23 Sarah Groveunder Temple TX 1211 24 443 34:02.4 10:59/M
24 Casie Robinson Temple TX 25 20 461 34:21.7 11:05/M
25 Amanda Chaney Templetemple TX 1043 24 493 35:36.1 11:29/M
26 Ashton Miller Temple TX 1413 22 520 36:34.0 11:48/M
27 Paige Nelson Dallas TX 396 22 543 37:36.4 12:08/M
28 Bethany Brunell Temple TX 1012 21 560 38:01.1 12:16/M
29 Alejandrina Garcia Tx 76504 1161 22 578 38:23.9 12:23/M
30 Emily Blair College Station TX 302 21 593 38:50.4 12:32/M
31 Raegan Riegel Temple TX 14 22 609 39:14.5 12:39/M
32 Melanie Renner Bastrop TX 3 22 653 41:41.1 13:27/M
33 Alexandra Beaver Tx 76579 980 22 659 41:54.7 13:31/M
34 Erika Delgado Temple TX 1083 22 668 42:40.3 13:46/M
35 Mercedes Rendon Temple TX 1500 20 669 42:47.1 13:48/M
36 Lizeth Escobedo Killeen TX 1128 22 691 44:26.7 14:20/M
37 Allyson Reneau Copperas Cove TX 1 20 705 45:58.7 14:50/M
38 Katie Fort Temple TX 1147 20 714 46:41.8 15:04/M
39 Christine Motl Belton TX 1426 21 735 48:58.3 15:48/M
40 Codie Robinson Temple TX 26 22 736 48:59.6 15:48/M
41 Haley Grisham Temple TX 1209 23 753 49:47.9 16:04/M
42 Tara Pennartz Temple TX 379 23 756 49:57.2 16:07/M
43 Haley West Temple TX 161 23 765 51:10.9 16:30/M
44 Sarah Clopp Temple TX 1049 21 766 51:12.0 16:31/M
45 Ashleigh Grams Beltonn TX 1203 23 774 51:30.4 16:37/M
46 Anna McEntire Temple TX 1384 24 808 53:41.8 17:19/M
47 Quincy Westbrook Temple TX 163 22 816 54:48.5 17:41/M
48 Jen Dupper Yucaipa CA 1114 24 870 1:01:09.8 19:44/M
49 Lacie Bedolla Temple, Tx 76502 984 24 893 1:05:38.2 21:10/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carlos Crisanto Temple TX 1064 20 4 17:26.8 5:37/M
2 Paxton Smith Temple TX 84 20 9 18:44.5 6:03/M
3 Will Melendez Fort Hood TX 372 23 11 18:49.8 6:04/M
4 John Greg Escobedo Killeen TX 1126 20 16 19:18.9 6:14/M
5 Larry Redmon Fort Hood TX 374 22 17 19:34.8 6:19/M
6 Scott Rizvi Boise ID 250 24 18 19:39.4 6:20/M
7 John Gomez-Simmons Temple TX 1194 22 19 19:42.2 6:21/M
8 Albert Artiga Templetemple TX 958 20 20 19:44.3 6:22/M
9 Angel Perales Fort Hood TX 368 20 23 20:00.1 6:27/M
10 Haden Mattke Temple, Tx 76501 1374 21 34 21:10.5 6:50/M
11 Nick Chiappone Killeen TX 204 23 39 21:34.4 6:57/M
12 Taylor Small Holland TX 74 24 46 21:53.6 7:04/M
13 Matthew Montgomery Belton TX 1419 20 53 22:07.3 7:08/M
14 Matthew Tonkinson Belton TX 262 22 61 22:36.5 7:17/M
15 Jonathan Blair Temple, Tx 76504 996 23 62 22:36.8 7:17/M
16 Jon Franz Belton TX 1151 21 63 22:46.0 7:21/M
17 Casey Frazier Salado TX 1153 21 103 24:25.6 7:53/M
18 Blair Severson Holland TX 282 23 114 24:40.2 7:57/M
19 Quinton Lilley Killeen TX 331 23 129 24:53.0 8:02/M
20 Nelson Crow Abilene TX 1068 23 142 25:20.7 8:10/M
21 Mark Rizvi Belton TX 249 20 166 26:05.3 8:25/M
22 Benjamin Brunell Temple TX 1011 24 173 26:16.3 8:28/M
23 Juan Garcia Temple TX 1166 20 178 26:26.3 8:32/M
24 Justin Dingman Killeen TX 1098 23 207 27:12.7 8:46/M
25 Justin Moses Belton TX 1425 24 209 27:16.3 8:48/M
26 Paul Jordan Killeen TX 1290 24 224 27:40.0 8:55/M
27 Cory Rodak Troy, Tx 76579 29 24 326 30:06.6 9:43/M
28 Bryce Martin Salado TX 325 21 343 30:32.2 9:51/M
29 Marshall Mann Belton TX 324 22 344 30:32.7 9:51/M
30 Kody Davis 275 20 356 31:02.6 10:01/M
31 Daniel Earles Hewitt TX 1121 20 359 31:05.1 10:02/M
32 Josh Sullivan Killeen TX 330 24 384 32:05.0 10:21/M
33 Nick McCoy Woodway TX 239 22 430 33:34.8 10:50/M
34 Chance Oliver Troy, Tx 76579 1451 21 804 53:28.9 17:15/M
35 Jason Kollar Temple TX 370 24 824 55:01.2 17:45/M
36 Eduardo Bedolla Temple, Tx 76502 983 24 891 1:05:37.4 21:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aubrey Lindberg-Buchhorn Leander TX 1338 27 27 20:13.2 6:31/M
2 Stephnie Coufal 276 26 45 21:49.2 7:02/M
3 Josie Vargas Lara Temple TX 142 28 67 22:58.6 7:25/M
4 Abby Frazier Salado TX 1152 25 115 24:40.5 7:57/M
5 Sara Cooper Temple TX 1061 28 121 24:45.6 7:59/M
6 Brittany Celata Austin TX 1041 28 124 24:49.6 8:00/M
7 Katherine Thornton Brookshire TX 126 27 134 25:05.5 8:05/M
8 Casey Arblaster Killeen TX 953 27 164 26:02.5 8:24/M
9 Erica Stone Temple TX 103 27 168 26:08.3 8:26/M
10 Aubrey Lonsberry 274 29 176 26:25.2 8:31/M
11 Brandy Orris Russellton PA 1458 28 190 26:40.8 8:36/M
12 Nicole Prater Harker Heights TX 1486 28 198 26:55.2 8:41/M
13 Jackie Moses Belton TX 1424 26 208 27:16.2 8:48/M
14 Jordan Pickett Temple TX 1477 25 215 27:20.9 8:49/M
15 Alison Jones Temple TX 232 29 220 27:31.8 8:53/M
16 Mandi Bartz Belton TX 355 26 236 27:56.4 9:01/M
17 Samantha Barajas Temple TX 970 26 252 28:26.8 9:10/M
18 Heather Shelton Harker Heights TX 64 27 265 28:48.5 9:17/M
19 Jessica Lonsberry Alexandria VA 1343 28 268 28:49.4 9:18/M
20 Lindsay Dietsch Keller TX 1097 26 279 29:07.9 9:24/M
21 Ashley Kristof Killeen TX 1313 29 281 29:11.4 9:25/M
22 Jessica Hargrave Belton TX 1236 28 286 29:14.0 9:26/M
23 Lindsey Peterson-Muehlenkamp Tomah WI 1475 26 300 29:34.6 9:32/M
24 Olivia Corrales Temple TX 1063 29 310 29:47.8 9:36/M
25 Vanessa Penano Belton TX 1473 27 314 29:58.5 9:40/M
26 Tara Sekora Dallas TX 60 29 318 30:00.7 9:41/M
27 Sherlyn Sun Killeen TX 403 26 337 30:20.6 9:47/M
28 Courtney Ennis Temple TX 1124 28 339 30:24.5 9:48/M
29 Meghan Ziegler Hewitt TX 195 28 342 30:28.8 9:50/M
30 Kortney Anderson Waco TX 945 27 358 31:04.9 10:01/M
31 Lindley Mendoza Harker Heights TX 1400 28 374 31:53.3 10:17/M
32 Merilee Wheelock Roswell GA 165 27 380 32:01.3 10:20/M
33 Rebeca Vargas Temple TX 140 27 389 32:09.0 10:22/M
34 Tressie Keilman Temple, Tx 76502 TX 1294 27 418 33:04.4 10:40/M
35 Kacie Harris Temple TX 226 26 419 33:06.3 10:41/M
36 Alexandra Featherston Friendswood TX 219 25 420 33:08.7 10:41/M
37 Leah Amador Temple TX 937 29 427 33:30.6 10:48/M
38 Erica Burns Houston TX 1023 26 434 33:45.3 10:53/M
39 Courtney Truelove Temple, Tx 76504 TX 135 25 455 34:15.1 11:03/M
40 Brittni Wilson Temple TX 388 25 458 34:15.9 11:03/M
41 Tina Barth Temple TX 975 28 468 34:50.5 11:14/M
42 J Lynn Oliver Troy, Tx 76579 1453 28 477 35:13.9 11:22/M
43 Joy Wright Temple TX 186 28 483 35:17.6 11:23/M
44 Lindsey Case Little River Academy TX 1036 26 486 35:18.9 11:23/M
45 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 138 25 491 35:34.2 11:28/M
46 Abilene Anderson Waco TX 940 26 495 35:38.0 11:30/M
47 Tiffany Rhodes Houston TX 10 29 517 36:31.5 11:47/M
48 Rebecca Suppes Irving TX 109 27 526 36:55.4 11:55/M
49 Samantha Ambriz Temple TX 939 28 536 37:16.9 12:01/M
50 Kelsey Waild Carlsbad CA 150 25 537 37:21.7 12:03/M
51 Rebekah Phillips Killeen TX 340 28 580 38:28.2 12:25/M
52 Dizzy Oliver Troy, Tx 76579 1454 25 597 38:54.9 12:33/M
53 Raquel Gomez-Simmons Temple TX 1195 26 602 39:00.7 12:35/M
54 Rebekah Crawford Temple TX 212 27 608 39:14.2 12:39/M
55 Amanda Roberts Temple TX 323 27 610 39:15.2 12:40/M
56 Kylie Germann Harker Heights TX 1175 27 628 40:26.0 13:03/M
57 Anna Dick Temple TX 1094 28 638 40:56.6 13:12/M
58 Kirbi Barbosa Temple TX 359 29 644 41:15.6 13:18/M
59 Crystal Travis Temple TX 131 28 648 41:19.7 13:20/M
60 Ashley Graham Bryan TX 1199 28 663 42:07.8 13:35/M
61 Chelsea Boston Belton TX 200 27 684 44:04.2 14:13/M
62 Samantha Kerr Temple TX 1298 26 696 45:21.4 14:38/M
63 Emily Barragan Killeen, Tx 76547 971 26 698 45:26.7 14:39/M
64 Leah Campos Temple TX 1028 29 703 45:40.2 14:44/M
65 Kelly MacChesney Harker Heights TX 1352 28 718 46:58.7 15:09/M
66 Amanda Wood Tx 76547 TX 185 25 724 47:54.2 15:27/M
67 Catherine Martin Waco TX 1363 25 748 49:24.9 15:56/M
68 Melissa Bunting Belton TX 1019 26 752 49:46.4 16:03/M
69 Shannon Cardona Temple Tx TX 203 25 758 50:00.0 16:08/M
70 Beverly Hejl Belton TX 1245 27 776 51:34.7 16:38/M
71 Gabrielle Winters Templetemple TX 182 26 777 51:34.9 16:38/M
72 Lori Mattke Temple, Tx 76501 1377 25 781 51:58.2 16:46/M
73 Hannah Weekley Temple TX 157 27 785 52:13.6 16:51/M
74 Brooke Dupper Killeen TX 1112 26 872 1:01:11.2 19:44/M
75 Ashley Cooper Temple, Tx 76502 1055 27 892 1:05:38.0 21:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Cardona Temple Tx TX 202 29 32 20:48.1 6:43/M
2 Eric Laveault Killeen TX 234 27 50 22:01.8 7:06/M
3 Marco Toledo Temple TX 129 28 51 22:05.9 7:07/M
4 Justin Coufal 277 27 57 22:10.3 7:09/M
5 Donald Scott Waco, Tx 76706 TX 57 28 66 22:58.5 7:25/M
6 Patrick Anderson Carlsbad CA 947 26 74 23:13.2 7:29/M
7 James Crawford Temple TX 211 29 77 23:31.1 7:35/M
8 Jordan Mattke Temple, Tx 76501 1376 25 83 23:42.0 7:39/M
9 Miguel Medrano Killeen TX 1396 26 89 23:57.7 7:44/M
10 Dominique Lucio Temple, Tx 76502 1347 27 92 23:58.7 7:44/M
11 Tom Thornton Brookshire TX 128 28 125 24:49.9 8:00/M
12 Thomas Wheelock Roswell GA 167 28 169 26:09.5 8:26/M
13 Moises Barragan Killeen, Tx 76547 972 25 172 26:15.9 8:28/M
14 Kevin Thornton Brookshire TX 127 25 210 27:18.4 8:48/M
15 James Meyer Temple, Tx 76501 1409 28 216 27:22.7 8:50/M
16 Michael Wilde Temple TX 174 29 262 28:45.8 9:16/M
17 Anthony Adams Belton TX 931 29 299 29:34.5 9:32/M
18 Rocky Sheffield Belton, Tx 76513 63 26 315 29:59.0 9:40/M
19 Steven Ybarra Belton TX 189 27 345 30:34.0 9:52/M
20 Ben Giniewicz Dallas TX 1183 28 351 30:42.3 9:54/M
21 Jason Anderson Waco TX 944 28 360 31:05.5 10:02/M
22 Ethan White Bastrop TX 168 29 367 31:34.7 10:11/M
23 Matt Brewster Waco TX 1007 25 397 32:24.3 10:27/M
24 Stephen Lariviere Belton TX 1326 26 400 32:31.6 10:29/M
25 Adam Lloyd Houston TX 1339 27 435 33:45.3 10:53/M
26 Josh Cooley Belton TX 328 28 440 34:01.2 10:58/M
27 Stephen Grant Temple TX 286 27 456 34:15.5 11:03/M
28 Brandon Barth Temple MO 974 28 471 34:53.3 11:15/M
29 Ethan Suppes Irving TX 108 26 527 36:55.6 11:55/M
30 Justin Barajas Temple TX 968 28 532 37:02.0 11:57/M
31 Casey Nelson Dallas TX 401 26 615 39:41.4 12:48/M
32 Clayton Beaver Troy, Tx 76579 981 25 657 41:54.3 13:31/M
33 Klay Kuban Temple TX 233 28 667 42:33.2 13:44/M
34 Scott MacChesney Harker Heights TX 1353 27 719 46:58.7 15:09/M
35 James Dupper Killeen TX 1113 26 737 49:00.2 15:48/M
36 Dillon Dewald Fort Worth TX 1090 29 749 49:35.3 16:00/M
37 Zachary Weekley Temple TX 158 27 786 52:14.4 16:51/M
38 John McEntire Temple TX 1385 28 807 53:41.5 17:19/M
39 Ethan Westbrook Temple TX 162 25 817 54:48.8 17:41/M
40 Jamey Kollar Houston TX 371 27 825 55:02.2 17:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kate Malone Washington DC 1360 30 36 21:18.2 6:52/M
2 Christina Mastropietro Killeen TX 1372 34 81 23:39.8 7:38/M
3 Laura Rodriguez Cameron TX 31 33 95 24:06.3 7:46/M
4 Mayra Orozco Killeen TX 316 33 108 24:29.6 7:54/M
5 Kathy Navarrete Killeen TX 1437 31 133 25:04.0 8:05/M
6 Paige Hoellen Salado TX 349 34 149 25:30.6 8:14/M
7 Yane Trevino Temple TX 133 31 151 25:34.7 8:15/M
8 Nikki Hart Gilmergilmer TX 1239 30 156 25:48.5 8:19/M
9 Kaci Quarles Salado TX 390 31 182 26:30.7 8:33/M
10 Micki Matocha Salado TX 351 34 183 26:30.9 8:33/M
11 Cassandra Donoso Rogers TX 1106 30 202 26:57.9 8:42/M
12 Megan Johnson Keller TX 1287 30 205 27:01.4 8:43/M
13 Jenna Gifford Temple TX 1180 30 219 27:29.1 8:52/M
14 Catrina Garrisi Cedar Park TX 1170 30 225 27:40.2 8:55/M
15 Lisa Creamer Temple TX 214 31 228 27:45.9 8:57/M
16 Alicia Glanz Killeen TX 1184 30 230 27:47.3 8:58/M
17 Kimberly Hughling Lott TX 1276 31 237 28:02.2 9:03/M
18 Megan Wolfe Round Rock TX 338 33 248 28:17.5 9:07/M
19 Christina Freiberg Killeen TX 1154 33 260 28:39.6 9:15/M
20 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 1251 34 270 28:52.3 9:19/M
21 Stefanie Thomas Salado TX 125 30 283 29:13.0 9:25/M
22 Laura McWha Belton TX 241 32 305 29:45.0 9:36/M
23 Tamara Neuwirth Belton TX 1441 33 316 29:59.2 9:40/M
24 Kristin Bolton 280 33 325 30:05.3 9:42/M
25 Stephanie Isbell Temple TX 382 30 347 30:36.1 9:52/M
26 Arelis Laboy Killeen TX 1317 34 348 30:36.4 9:52/M
27 Jennifer Avery Salado, Tx 76571 960 33 353 30:59.6 10:00/M
28 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 1269 31 407 32:39.5 10:32/M
29 Katerine Getchell Temple TX 1176 32 429 33:34.4 10:50/M
30 Crystal Sokolowski Temple TX 259 32 451 34:09.8 11:01/M
31 Kassidy Wheelock Temple TX 164 32 467 34:44.8 11:12/M
32 Jessica Bridge Belton TX 1008 31 473 34:57.8 11:16/M
33 Emily Wu Temple TX 188 33 507 36:07.4 11:39/M
34 Rosanne Tamez-Bouvier Temple TX 111 33 522 36:40.2 11:50/M
35 Daniella MacIel De Souza Temple, Tx 76503 1356 33 533 37:14.8 12:01/M
36 Samantha Kuhl Waco TX 1314 30 539 37:26.7 12:05/M
37 Margaret Guest Lawton OK 394 32 554 37:56.4 12:14/M
38 Amber Rogers Temple TX 32 34 564 38:06.3 12:17/M
39 Crystal Castillo Harker Heights TX 1038 34 567 38:12.9 12:19/M
40 Kellie Tiner 269 34 569 38:16.3 12:21/M
41 Julia Finn Temple TX 1142 33 571 38:16.8 12:21/M
42 Amanda Jackson Temple TX 1285 31 572 38:16.8 12:21/M
43 Kathy Biasi Temple TX 988 33 576 38:21.0 12:22/M
44 Kelly Dusek Temple TX 1118 34 598 38:55.4 12:33/M
45 Laci Gunter Salado TX 1221 32 603 39:06.6 12:37/M
46 Carly Nelson Dallas TX 400 33 614 39:40.4 12:48/M
47 Joanna Pearce Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 1470 31 619 40:08.4 12:57/M
48 Dani Patterson Copperas Cove TX 1466 32 622 40:09.8 12:57/M
49 Kristin Butler Killeen TX 1026 32 627 40:25.3 13:02/M
50 Maricela Avila Killeen, Tx 76547 963 33 629 40:36.1 13:06/M
51 Julie Blackwell Bruceville TX 995 34 630 40:37.0 13:06/M
52 Tiffany MacIe Temple TX 1355 32 646 41:16.6 13:19/M
53 Christine Wells Temple TX 160 31 655 41:47.9 13:29/M
54 Trisha Pickett Temple TX 1480 34 677 43:38.0 14:05/M
55 Debbie Devito Killeen TX 1087 32 694 45:06.1 14:33/M
56 Jordan Gee Temple TX 1173 30 738 49:06.2 15:50/M
57 Melissa Thigpen Temple, Tx 76501 123 30 759 50:22.9 16:15/M
58 Amanda Cantu Temple TX 201 30 761 50:27.5 16:16/M
59 Katharine Myers Moody TX 1434 34 764 50:58.6 16:26/M
60 Terri Tamarez Temple TX 110 34 799 53:11.2 17:09/M
61 Christina Gober Temple TX 1188 32 839 56:05.9 18:05/M
62 Alisha Cordoncillo Temple TX 1062 34 840 56:15.8 18:09/M
63 Adrienne McNaughton The Colony, Tx 75056 1390 32 843 56:39.5 18:16/M
64 Margaret Lange Temple, Tx 76504 1323 31 850 57:52.1 18:40/M
65 Liz Cooley Belton TX 209 33 866 1:00:01.6 19:22/M
66 Sandy Knight Belton TX 1308 30 869 1:00:26.9 19:30/M
67 Krystal Reeder Temple, Tx 76502 1499 30 883 1:05:28.9 21:07/M
68 Kelli Keleman Temple, Tx 76502 1295 33 887 1:05:34.3 21:09/M
69 Stephanie Bartose Harper, Tx 78631 978 31 889 1:05:36.6 21:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Cooper Temple TX 1060 34 10 18:44.8 6:03/M
2 Michael Quintanilla Georgetown TX 356 33 12 18:59.3 6:07/M
3 Corey Kellam Haslet TX 1296 30 14 19:16.5 6:13/M
4 Eduardo Mendez Harker Heights TX 375 34 25 20:10.2 6:30/M
5 Matt Collins Lawton OK 393 33 29 20:26.0 6:35/M
6 Brian Wagner Washington DC 149 32 33 21:07.1 6:49/M
7 Bret Wardle Temple TX 154 31 54 22:07.8 7:08/M
8 Roy Rhodes Houston TX 9 30 55 22:08.2 7:08/M
9 David Dietsch Keller TX 1096 30 64 22:50.3 7:22/M
10 Jesse Kling Killeen TX 1306 34 87 23:52.6 7:42/M
11 Brandon Wubs Austin TX 389 30 90 23:58.6 7:44/M
12 Trevor Pearce Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 1471 31 96 24:14.0 7:49/M
13 Daniel Maddux Temple TX 297 31 107 24:29.1 7:54/M
14 Jeffrey Thigpen Temple, Tx 76501 119 34 109 24:30.8 7:54/M
15 Aaron Gingrich Temple TX 1182 33 119 24:45.1 7:59/M
16 Nicholas Teneyuque Harker Heights TX 341 32 128 24:52.3 8:01/M
17 Miguel Melendez Killeen TX 1399 34 150 25:32.7 8:14/M
18 Lee Lonsberry Alexandria VA 1344 31 154 25:46.0 8:19/M
19 Dustin McGraw Temple TX 357 34 160 25:51.7 8:20/M
20 Lee Shuman Edmond OK 69 31 187 26:36.2 8:35/M
21 Walter Martin Belton, Tx 76513 1365 34 203 26:58.9 8:42/M
22 Nick Wann Midland TX 366 33 211 27:18.5 8:48/M
23 Bert Lopez Belton TX 1345 33 238 28:02.2 9:03/M
24 Garret Quarles Salado TX 392 31 258 28:38.2 9:14/M
25 Chad Gee Temple TX 1172 32 277 29:05.1 9:23/M
26 Christian Salazar Temple TX 39 34 293 29:29.4 9:31/M
27 Daniel Clark Temple TX 205 33 295 29:30.1 9:31/M
28 Beau Vandyke Temple TX 266 30 296 29:30.2 9:31/M
29 Scott Shelton Harker Heights TX 65 32 308 29:46.6 9:36/M
30 Jared Disher Harker Heights TX 1102 30 330 30:10.9 9:44/M
31 Andrew Tiner 271 33 402 32:32.5 10:30/M
32 Jamie Cooley Belton TX 207 31 441 34:01.7 10:58/M
33 Valerie Lopez Belton TX 1346 31 470 34:52.8 11:15/M
34 Richard Wheelock Temple TX 166 33 551 37:52.7 12:13/M
35 Tj Mendoza Harker Heights TX 1401 32 592 38:46.6 12:30/M
36 Mike Trevino Temple TX 283 34 607 39:14.2 12:39/M
37 Gerry Avila Killeen, Tx 76547 962 33 613 39:39.5 12:47/M
38 Mathew Dick Temple TX 1095 32 639 40:58.2 13:13/M
39 Nate Devito Killeen TX 1088 30 695 45:07.5 14:33/M
40 Michael Lane Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 1322 30 723 47:53.0 15:27/M
41 Daniel Wu Temple TX 187 34 768 51:18.3 16:33/M
42 Joe W Savoldi Temple TX 50 31 836 56:02.7 18:05/M
43 Gary Gober Temple TX 1189 30 838 56:05.3 18:05/M
44 Christian Reeder Temple, Tx 76502 1498 30 885 1:05:30.3 21:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Camille McCue Harker Heights TX 240 35 30 20:28.5 6:36/M
2 Corey Baird Salado TX 965 39 58 22:22.2 7:13/M
3 Jaime Anderson Salado TX 943 37 85 23:42.7 7:39/M
4 Katya Maillard Harker Heights TX 1359 37 120 24:45.5 7:59/M
5 Kasper Ducey Kempner TX 1110 35 122 24:46.8 7:59/M
6 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 42 36 135 25:07.9 8:06/M
7 Kelly Kunders Nolanville TX 1315 39 191 26:46.6 8:38/M
8 Priscilla Hale Frisco, Tx 75035 TX 1229 37 243 28:13.7 9:06/M
9 Jocelyn Zajicek San Antonio TX 190 37 244 28:13.8 9:06/M
10 Kelly Rhodes Temple TX 7 36 247 28:17.4 9:07/M
11 Edrena Roberts Killeen TX 253 35 250 28:21.2 9:09/M
12 Jennifer Madsen Houston TX 311 39 284 29:13.2 9:25/M
13 Amanda Merriam Temple TX 1402 37 306 29:45.5 9:36/M
14 Allison Smith Belton TX 75 36 307 29:46.0 9:36/M
15 Audrey Winkler Temple TX 181 39 312 29:54.6 9:39/M
16 Deborah Colon Temple TX 1054 39 321 30:03.7 9:42/M
17 Amy Carr Temple, Tx 76502 TX 1033 36 329 30:10.4 9:44/M
18 Susan Martin Belton TX 238 38 335 30:19.2 9:47/M
19 Amparo Munoz Buckholts TX 1431 35 362 31:23.0 10:07/M
20 Tanya Taylor Belton TX 115 36 370 31:40.1 10:13/M
21 Devon Steffan Corpus Christi TX 96 39 378 31:58.3 10:19/M
22 Dalia Campos Santacruz Temple TX 1029 38 386 32:07.7 10:22/M
23 Allison Ziegler Corpus Christi TX 191 38 410 32:44.9 10:34/M
24 Sherri Hefley Salado TX 1244 39 423 33:19.1 10:45/M
25 Tracy Lansing Linesville PA 1324 37 448 34:07.5 11:00/M
26 Lori Hudgens Temple TX 1274 38 463 34:25.9 11:06/M
27 Tiffany Moffett Pearland TX 365 36 475 35:12.1 11:21/M
28 Evelia Felix Belton, Tx 76513 1134 35 482 35:17.2 11:23/M
29 Keri Reynolds Killeen TX 5 36 489 35:32.6 11:28/M
30 Amber Sandefur Temple TX 41 39 502 35:53.7 11:35/M
31 Heather Hathaway Nolanville TX 306 39 506 36:05.5 11:38/M
32 Nancy Ramsey Temple TX 246 39 508 36:12.1 11:41/M
33 Bridget Hawkins Temple TX 1240 39 521 36:35.9 11:48/M
34 Jennifer Gomez Lorena TX 222 38 566 38:09.7 12:18/M
35 Carolina Gomez-Simmons Temple TX 1193 36 601 39:00.4 12:35/M
36 Lisa Payne Sour Lake TX 1467 38 606 39:11.8 12:38/M
37 Leslie Gutierrez Temple TX 1222 35 635 40:46.0 13:09/M
38 Sabrina Lee Killeen TX 1332 39 637 40:47.2 13:09/M
39 Stacy Kyle Killeen TX 1316 37 687 44:15.0 14:16/M
40 Amy Maynard Troy TX 1378 39 704 45:41.7 14:44/M
41 Becky Isbell Killeen TX 1280 38 717 46:56.8 15:08/M
42 Kim Hodge Belton TX 1263 37 720 47:02.7 15:10/M
43 Brandy Mettes Lewisville TX 1407 39 730 48:47.4 15:44/M
44 Tessa Daughtrey Granger TX 1074 36 739 49:06.7 15:50/M
45 Kristy Decker Temple TX 215 38 746 49:24.1 15:56/M
46 Jessica Smith Holland TX 82 37 747 49:24.6 15:56/M
47 Tammy Lee Hewitt TX 236 38 771 51:24.6 16:35/M
48 Bonnie Morehead Temple TX 1422 35 819 54:51.1 17:42/M
49 Dana McKinney Belton TX 1386 35 820 54:56.1 17:43/M
50 Angela Ferguson Fort Worth TX 1135 39 829 55:09.8 17:47/M
51 Eva Santos Belton TX 47 37 837 56:04.8 18:05/M
52 Jennifer Guillen Buda TX 1220 39 854 58:05.7 18:44/M
53 Heather Wilson-Ellis Harker Heights, Tx 76548 180 38 856 58:16.9 18:48/M
54 Erin Stotts Temple, Tx 76504 104 39 862 59:40.8 19:15/M
55 Temikia Brown Temple TX 1010 39 863 59:44.2 19:16/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Castillo Harker Heights TX 1039 35 21 19:54.6 6:25/M
2 Stephen Simecek Nolanville, Tx 76559 TX 71 39 24 20:00.7 6:27/M
3 Andrew Arellano Allison Killeen TX 197 35 28 20:24.0 6:35/M
4 Jason Steffan Corpus Christi TX 97 38 35 21:15.9 6:51/M
5 Phillip Rathbun Temple TX 1493 36 40 21:34.4 6:57/M
6 Ronald Navarrete Killeen TX 1438 37 79 23:33.5 7:36/M
7 James Pearce Killeen, Tx 76547 1469 35 98 24:17.2 7:50/M
8 Brent Peterson Belton TX 308 36 102 24:22.3 7:52/M
9 Adam Gibson Pinehurst NC 1177 36 104 24:25.8 7:53/M
10 Josh Griffin Troy TX 1205 36 158 25:50.7 8:20/M
11 Darin Biasi Temple TX 987 38 165 26:02.6 8:24/M
12 Brandon Bruton Temple TX 294 35 255 28:30.6 9:12/M
13 Keith Dawson Temple, Tx 76504 TX 1079 36 327 30:07.6 9:43/M
14 Nicholas Teer Temple, Tx 76501 117 37 383 32:04.3 10:21/M
15 Chris Hale Frisco, Tx 75035 TX 1227 38 421 33:10.0 10:42/M
16 Ted Smith Belton TX 86 38 424 33:25.9 10:47/M
17 John Goff Troy, Tx 76579 1190 39 459 34:19.1 11:04/M
18 Brandon Caufield 264 35 481 35:15.5 11:22/M
19 John Delao Temple TX 395 38 503 35:55.0 11:35/M
20 Tim Meeker Temple TX 1397 36 535 37:15.3 12:01/M
21 Micah Hernandez Temple TX 1249 37 556 38:00.4 12:15/M
22 Bret Riviera Temple TX 22 35 570 38:16.6 12:21/M
23 Scott Searls Killeen, Tx 76542 58 39 634 40:45.7 13:09/M
24 Jason Lambert Little River Academy TX 1319 38 642 41:12.6 13:17/M
25 Brandon Gott Temple TX 361 39 674 43:18.4 13:58/M
26 Jason Graham Temple TX 1200 38 692 44:29.0 14:21/M
27 John Dominguez Belton, Tx 76513 1105 35 702 45:39.3 14:44/M
28 Brad Ricks Temple TX 11 38 787 52:32.3 16:57/M
29 Jason Harborth Temple, Tx 76502 1235 38 806 53:34.4 17:17/M
30 Robbie Morehead Temple TX 1423 39 818 54:51.1 17:42/M
31 Ken McKinney Belton TX 1388 36 827 55:03.4 17:45/M
32 John Tyler Harker Heights TX 137 36 831 55:25.9 17:53/M
33 Nathan Cooper Temple, Tx 76502 1059 39 890 1:05:37.1 21:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trisha Elizondo Austin TX 300 40 31 20:40.5 6:40/M
2 Lisa Griffin Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 1206 41 72 23:10.8 7:28/M
3 Susy White Temple TX 170 44 97 24:14.4 7:49/M
4 Shannon Waters Round Rock TX 263 40 136 25:13.8 8:08/M
5 Terri Raines Temple TX 1491 44 174 26:21.0 8:30/M
6 Manuela Smith Little River TX 83 41 214 27:20.1 8:49/M
7 Julie Sullivan Temple TX 106 42 217 27:23.0 8:50/M
8 Mary Nickolai Belton TX 1444 41 241 28:08.6 9:05/M
9 Susan Stokke Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 102 43 259 28:38.2 9:14/M
10 Amy Taylor Temple TX 113 41 261 28:41.0 9:15/M
11 Melissa Vriseno Temple TX 385 44 269 28:49.8 9:18/M
12 Brittany Norman Temple TX 1445 44 273 28:55.3 9:20/M
13 Rebecca Diaz Nolanville TX 1093 44 289 29:24.3 9:29/M
14 Wendy Munz Moody TX 1432 41 294 29:29.4 9:31/M
15 Rachel Starnes Temple TX 94 44 322 30:03.8 9:42/M
16 Monica Graham Temple TX 1201 42 346 30:34.5 9:52/M
17 Julie Ruiz Temple TX 256 43 355 31:02.1 10:01/M
18 Wanda Reddoch Belton TX 1495 42 364 31:31.9 10:10/M
19 Tiffany Taylor Belton TX 116 41 369 31:39.9 10:13/M
20 Susan Higgins Temple TX 1256 43 403 32:32.9 10:30/M
21 Amy Haisler Allen TX 1223 43 437 33:50.6 10:55/M
22 Amy Clayton Temple TX 1048 44 472 34:55.9 11:16/M
23 Tammy Oneill Belton TX 1457 42 480 35:15.1 11:22/M
24 April Metcalf Temple TX 1406 42 519 36:32.9 11:47/M
25 Libby Schanzmeyer Belton TX 52 44 540 37:29.2 12:05/M
26 Amy Simecek Nolanville, Tx 76559 TX 70 40 545 37:39.8 12:09/M
27 Cate Berridge Killeen TX 986 42 546 37:41.6 12:09/M
28 Margaret Hess Templetemple TX 1254 44 547 37:45.3 12:11/M
29 Heather Mikulas Temple, Tx 76502 1412 40 552 37:53.1 12:13/M
30 Lesia Holt Woodway TX 230 43 565 38:09.0 12:18/M
31 Amanda Locklear Belton, Tx 76513 1340 43 574 38:18.3 12:21/M
32 Christy Stockdale San Antonio TX 344 41 589 38:38.5 12:28/M
33 Yvonne Patton San Antonio TX 342 43 591 38:39.1 12:28/M
34 Valerie Williams Belton TX 178 41 611 39:25.9 12:43/M
35 Stacie Davis Dallass TX 1077 43 633 40:44.7 13:08/M
36 Misty Lambert Little River Academy TX 1321 41 641 41:12.6 13:17/M
37 Teresa Guardiola Temple TX 1215 44 700 45:37.9 14:43/M
38 Heather Reneau Copperas Cove TX 2 40 707 46:01.8 14:51/M
39 Tammy Neves Temple TX 1442 42 710 46:39.0 15:03/M
40 Jennifer Goodman Temple TX 347 41 762 50:45.2 16:22/M
41 Tricia Cunningham Salado TX 1070 42 772 51:29.8 16:36/M
42 Veronica Magana Temple TX 1358 40 779 51:37.1 16:39/M
43 Amy Hightower Troy TX 1257 40 814 54:46.6 17:40/M
44 Michele Motl Belton TX 1428 44 830 55:10.0 17:48/M
45 Nicole Torralva Temple, Tx 76502 130 44 857 58:25.2 18:51/M
46 Julie Tankersley Temple TX 112 43 861 59:40.6 19:15/M
47 Denise Leonard Belton, Tx 76513 1334 43 876 1:03:31.1 20:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lee Mock Houston TX 318 41 2 17:01.3 5:29/M
2 Shawn Griffin Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 1207 42 6 18:13.9 5:53/M
3 Corey Masters Killeen TX 1369 42 22 19:56.7 6:26/M
4 Chris Madsen Houston TX 309 43 41 21:34.9 6:57/M
5 James Lunday Roanoke TX 1348 40 71 23:01.4 7:25/M
6 John Warnes Temple TX 155 41 82 23:40.4 7:38/M
7 Rafael Brito Belton TX 391 41 111 24:37.0 7:56/M
8 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 1329 44 126 24:51.0 8:01/M
9 Jj Magana Temple TX 1357 44 130 24:53.7 8:02/M
10 Donald Hightower Troy TX 1258 43 163 26:00.3 8:23/M
11 Cary Adams Lawton OK 932 42 175 26:24.5 8:31/M
12 James Elizondo Austin TX 303 41 186 26:34.2 8:34/M
13 Marc Henn Temple TX 229 41 188 26:39.6 8:36/M
14 Steve Smith Little River TX 85 42 218 27:23.7 8:50/M
15 Eric Hernandez Killeen TX 1248 43 239 28:03.0 9:03/M
16 Tim Hayes Houston TX 1242 40 242 28:08.7 9:05/M
17 Brady Moffett Pearland TX 367 40 264 28:47.4 9:17/M
18 Edward Perez Temple TX 1474 43 267 28:49.3 9:18/M
19 Seth Fowler Fort Worth TX 1148 42 274 28:56.0 9:20/M
20 Travis Knight Nolanville TX 322 41 328 30:07.9 9:43/M
21 Chad Mikulas Temple, Tx 76502 1410 40 334 30:18.0 9:46/M
22 Jason Pearson Geneva IL 1472 43 371 31:40.2 10:13/M
23 Michael Bolton Temple, Tx 76502 997 43 381 32:03.7 10:20/M
24 Tania Velazco Templetemple TX 147 44 414 32:47.1 10:35/M
25 Nick Lee Killeen TX 1330 42 452 34:09.8 11:01/M
26 Chris Ziegler Corpus Christi TX 193 40 453 34:10.7 11:01/M
27 Mark Haisler Allen TX 1226 42 464 34:33.8 11:09/M
28 Jacob Shmuts Killeenkilleen TX 67 42 474 35:03.8 11:18/M
29 Keith Esquivel 284 42 484 35:18.4 11:23/M
30 Kevin Schanzmeyer Belton TX 51 42 497 35:39.6 11:30/M
31 Jake Hunter Temple TX 1279 43 504 36:01.5 11:37/M
32 Ryan Ramsey Temple TX 248 44 509 36:12.4 11:41/M
33 Walter Hathaway Nolanville TX 307 40 525 36:50.3 11:53/M
34 Trent Davis Dallass TX 1078 41 530 36:59.6 11:56/M
35 Joseph Thomas Harker Heights, Tx 76548 124 42 573 38:17.3 12:21/M
36 Billy Bigham, III Odessa TX 991 41 590 38:38.5 12:28/M
37 James Roberts Temple, Tx 76502 23 44 651 41:23.7 13:21/M
38 Ace Gallegos Bruceville TX 1157 42 672 43:00.1 13:52/M
39 Johnny Jackson Temple TX 1286 41 711 46:39.1 15:03/M
40 Rob Mettes Lewisville TX 1408 42 731 48:47.6 15:44/M
41 Brian Smith Holland TX 76 43 742 49:19.5 15:55/M
42 Roberto Ortiz Temple TX 1461 44 794 52:47.3 17:02/M
43 Jason Knight Belton TX 1307 44 841 56:23.4 18:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hope Koch Temple TX 1309 46 100 24:20.8 7:51/M
2 Andrea Gardner Copperas Cove TX 1168 47 143 25:21.1 8:11/M
3 Lisa Dehart Belton TX 217 46 201 26:55.3 8:41/M
4 Brenda Wallin Belton TX 153 45 234 27:51.1 8:59/M
5 Tammy Ferguson Holland TX 1137 46 298 29:33.9 9:32/M
6 Connie Ives Copperas Cove TX 1284 45 303 29:42.2 9:35/M
7 Becky Ralston Rogers TX 313 49 331 30:11.2 9:44/M
8 Sherry Ayres Buckholts TX 964 46 341 30:24.5 9:48/M
9 Cheryl Peterson Temple TX 270 47 361 31:21.8 10:07/M
10 Paula Burns Salado TX 1025 47 365 31:33.2 10:11/M
11 Kim Dippel Belton TX 1101 48 395 32:21.2 10:26/M
12 Sandy Kalmar Belton TX 354 46 408 32:39.7 10:32/M
13 Vanessa Vargas Templetemp TX 141 48 436 33:46.9 10:54/M
14 Ginny Baker Colorado Springs CO 327 47 445 34:06.2 11:00/M
15 Christina McClellan Little River Academy TX 1381 45 488 35:26.0 11:26/M
16 Sue Dorn Killeen TX 1108 47 514 36:24.3 11:45/M
17 June Ritterbusch Salado TX 17 46 515 36:28.3 11:46/M
18 Shannon Gowan Temple, Tx 76502 1198 46 538 37:21.7 12:03/M
19 Frances Garcia Temple, Tx 76501 1164 47 558 38:00.9 12:15/M
20 Melissa Garcia Templetemple TX 1167 46 575 38:19.5 12:22/M
21 Henrietta Delgado Temple TX 1084 45 585 38:32.1 12:26/M
22 Wendy Ruddell Temple TX 255 47 600 38:57.6 12:34/M
23 Myrna Dalton Temple TX 1072 49 604 39:06.8 12:37/M
24 Deanna Willson Moody TX 290 45 650 41:20.8 13:20/M
25 Gaylynne Schob Belton TX 258 45 654 41:46.6 13:28/M
26 Sheryl Messer Mckinney TX 242 45 662 42:06.0 13:35/M
27 Michelle Kitchings Franklin TN 1304 48 670 42:47.3 13:48/M
28 Gena Smith Temple TX 81 48 682 44:02.6 14:12/M
29 Pam Riegel Temple TX 13 49 697 45:22.6 14:38/M
30 Natalie Santibanez Cater San Antonio TX 44 49 708 46:10.7 14:54/M
31 Brenda Gurnett Belton TX 223 47 726 48:31.4 15:39/M
32 Cynthia Bunting Belton TX 1018 46 751 49:46.1 16:03/M
33 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove TX 1331 49 755 49:56.8 16:06/M
34 Erin Gaines Moody TX 1156 46 763 50:58.3 16:26/M
35 Debbie Dewald Kempner TX 1089 48 775 51:32.0 16:37/M
36 Maria Binghay Temple TX 994 46 780 51:55.6 16:45/M
37 Sara Hansen Belton TX 1233 48 790 52:40.3 16:59/M
38 Wanda Ortiz Temple TX 1462 46 793 52:47.2 17:02/M
39 Jedawna Crutsinger Troy TX 272 49 802 53:27.5 17:15/M
40 Laurel Pilkington Temple TX 244 48 810 54:00.6 17:25/M
41 Donna Finto Temple TX 1143 49 812 54:17.3 17:31/M
42 Stacy Hilton Temple TX 1261 45 826 55:02.3 17:45/M
43 Danielle Harrington Harker Heights TX 1238 45 832 55:26.1 17:53/M
44 Renee Larson Killeen TX 1327 47 849 57:18.5 18:29/M
45 Christina Schescke Belton, Tx 76513 53 45 851 57:52.5 18:40/M
46 Kimberly Stinnett Temple, Tx 76502 98 45 874 1:03:30.7 20:29/M
47 Jennifer Auston Gatesville TX 959 45 877 1:03:31.9 20:29/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steven Walden Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 152 47 8 18:39.1 6:01/M
2 Steve Ruiz Temple TX 257 45 44 21:47.1 7:02/M
3 Darrell Becker Temple TX 982 47 47 22:00.4 7:06/M
4 Daryl Stacey Belton TX 89 45 52 22:06.5 7:08/M
5 Scott Seela Temple TX 59 47 65 22:54.8 7:23/M
6 John Tonkinson Keene NH 261 49 78 23:31.5 7:35/M
7 David Hurt Dallas TX 320 48 80 23:34.6 7:36/M
8 Jim Madsen Temple TX 299 46 113 24:39.9 7:57/M
9 Robert Drake Temple TX 1109 48 116 24:40.8 7:57/M
10 Jeffrey Fudge Temple, Tx 76501 TX 1155 46 177 26:25.4 8:31/M
11 Michael Muniz Temple TX 1430 45 180 26:29.9 8:33/M
12 S Lindland Fort Hood TX 384 46 185 26:33.4 8:34/M
13 James Gibson Temple, Tx 76502 1179 48 197 26:53.4 8:40/M
14 Allen Edens Temple TX 1122 48 222 27:34.0 8:54/M
15 Billy Wren Belton TX 304 46 256 28:31.3 9:12/M
16 Patrick Poehls Eddy TX 1481 48 272 28:54.5 9:19/M
17 Doug Keilman Temple TX 352 49 297 29:33.2 9:32/M
18 Art Coley Temple TX 387 47 302 29:40.0 9:34/M
19 Ricardo Guardiola Temple TX 1214 47 357 31:02.9 10:01/M
20 Danny Hodde Killeen TX 1262 46 375 31:53.6 10:17/M
21 Anthony Mastropietro Killeen TX 1371 46 382 32:04.1 10:21/M
22 Jim Miner Temple, Tx 76502 TX 1414 49 391 32:14.2 10:24/M
23 Glenn Hamm 285 47 398 32:24.3 10:27/M
24 Eric Raines Temple TX 1489 45 406 32:38.6 10:32/M
25 Jun Binghay Temple TX 993 46 415 32:49.7 10:35/M
26 John Kitchings Franklin TN 1303 46 417 33:00.0 10:39/M
27 Michael Stokke Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 101 45 447 34:07.0 11:00/M
28 Allen Teston 267 45 499 35:42.8 11:31/M
29 Robert Merriam Temple TX 1405 46 501 35:52.3 11:34/M
30 Jon Anweiler Bastrop TX 951 48 505 36:03.7 11:38/M
31 Ricky White Temple TX 169 46 557 38:00.5 12:15/M
32 Kenneth McCoy Temple TX 1383 45 612 39:28.5 12:44/M
33 Tim Hodge Belton TX 1266 45 680 43:48.3 14:08/M
34 Barry Ives Copperas Cove TX 1281 45 706 45:59.4 14:50/M
35 Douglas Hansen Belton TX 1232 46 788 52:39.4 16:59/M
36 Able Ortega Hewitt UT 243 49 801 53:20.0 17:12/M
37 David Gibson The Colony, Tx 75056 1178 47 844 56:39.9 18:16/M
38 Damon Boniface Temple, Tx 76502 998 46 860 58:43.2 18:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Rodriguez Temple TX 30 50 162 25:57.5 8:22/M
2 Kimberly Velarde Killeen TX 295 53 229 27:46.7 8:57/M
3 Susan Willett Temple TX 175 53 245 28:14.9 9:06/M
4 Darla Lonsberry Killeen TX 1342 53 266 28:49.0 9:18/M
5 Rosie Montgomery Belton TX 1420 51 311 29:52.9 9:38/M
6 Cheri Hicks Woodway TX 1255 50 313 29:55.6 9:39/M
7 Jasmine Khan Waco TX 1300 52 333 30:17.5 9:46/M
8 Karen Oliver Troy, Tx 76579 TX 1455 53 368 31:36.2 10:12/M
9 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 942 52 392 32:16.1 10:25/M
10 Robin Polk Rosebud TX 1484 52 399 32:25.1 10:27/M
11 Bonnie Gamez Temple TX 1159 54 409 32:44.3 10:34/M
12 Marie Martin Waco TX 1364 52 431 33:36.5 10:50/M
13 Cathy Giesick Temple TX 220 53 449 34:09.3 11:01/M
14 Anna Franz Belton TX 1149 53 512 36:13.8 11:41/M
15 Shelby Rogers Greenwood MO 34 50 513 36:19.5 11:43/M
16 Cheryl Nelson Temple TX 1440 54 528 36:55.9 11:55/M
17 Regina Cherf Merced CA 1046 50 544 37:39.0 12:09/M
18 Gloria Elder Temple TX 268 51 621 40:09.7 12:57/M
19 Mercedes Arroliga Temple TX 957 52 624 40:17.3 13:00/M
20 Rebekah Brunell Temple TX 1013 51 625 40:17.9 13:00/M
21 Susan Groveunder Temple TX 1212 53 632 40:40.0 13:07/M
22 Terry Teston Belton TX 260 50 636 40:46.2 13:09/M
23 Kenda Thompson Lorena TX 333 50 675 43:22.1 13:59/M
24 Sue Fetherman Belton TX 1140 53 732 48:51.4 15:45/M
25 Angela Wells Temple, Tx 76502 159 51 734 48:57.7 15:47/M
26 Patricia Nash Temple TX 1436 51 750 49:43.7 16:02/M
27 Cynthia Wolfe Belton TX 183 51 767 51:16.0 16:32/M
28 Belinda Mattke Temple, Tx 76501 1373 52 783 51:59.1 16:46/M
29 Katie Ryan Copperas Cove TX 37 50 792 52:40.7 16:59/M
30 Cheri Kollar Temple TX 369 54 805 53:31.0 17:16/M
31 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 1037 52 848 57:16.9 18:28/M
32 Cindy Brady Belton TX 1003 52 868 1:00:25.6 19:29/M
33 Melinda Dupper Yucaipa CA 1115 52 873 1:02:30.2 20:10/M
34 Janie Coakley Temple, Tx 76502 1050 52 879 1:05:10.2 21:01/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Maatta Harker Heights, Tx 76548 1351 53 70 23:01.3 7:25/M
2 David Sims Temple TX 72 50 75 23:16.1 7:30/M
3 Jose Arellano Temple TX 289 54 101 24:21.0 7:51/M
4 Timm White Temple TX 171 50 106 24:26.4 7:53/M
5 James Rogers Greenwood MO 33 54 157 25:50.6 8:20/M
6 Dennis Smith Temple TX 80 54 232 27:48.4 8:58/M
7 Craig Carlson Killeen, Tx 76547 TX 1030 53 246 28:16.4 9:07/M
8 Roger Velarde Killeen TX 296 51 253 28:27.7 9:11/M
9 Darrell Cherf Merced CA 1045 53 263 28:46.4 9:17/M
10 Chris Earles Hewitt TX 1120 51 276 29:01.2 9:22/M
11 Curtis Fort Temple TX 1146 54 304 29:43.9 9:35/M
12 Jeff Burns Salado TX 1024 51 366 31:33.3 10:11/M
13 Ken Thompson Lorena TX 334 53 385 32:05.4 10:21/M
14 Mark Montgomery Belton TX 1417 54 388 32:08.8 10:22/M
15 Casey McDonough Edmond OK 346 51 390 32:11.2 10:23/M
16 Richard Deaton Temple, Tx 76502 1081 50 450 34:09.7 11:01/M
17 Daniel Oneill Belton TX 1456 51 478 35:14.6 11:22/M
18 Scott Bunting Belton TX 1020 52 487 35:22.8 11:25/M
19 Dyron Murphy Albuquerque NM 1433 53 553 37:53.7 12:13/M
20 Eric Delgado Temple TX 1082 50 586 38:32.2 12:26/M
21 John Albers Temple TX 934 50 645 41:16.4 13:19/M
22 John Escobedo Killeen TX 1125 54 676 43:26.0 14:01/M
23 Jeffrey Mattke Temple, Tx 76501 1375 53 686 44:10.6 14:15/M
24 Patrick Anderson Killeen TX 948 52 699 45:35.5 14:42/M
25 Ken Robinson Temple TX 27 51 713 46:39.7 15:03/M
26 Tim Brady Belton TX 1004 51 845 56:55.1 18:22/M
27 Brent Dupper Yucaipa CA 1111 54 871 1:01:10.5 19:44/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kay Williams Woodway TX 177 57 257 28:33.7 9:13/M
2 Mercedes Deaton Temple, Tx 76502 1080 55 280 29:09.9 9:24/M
3 Debbie Owens Temple TX 1463 55 372 31:40.3 10:13/M
4 Julie Meeks Alvarado TX 1398 55 393 32:18.0 10:25/M
5 Nita Bigon Belton, Tx 76513 TX 992 56 401 32:31.8 10:29/M
6 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 73 55 422 33:17.5 10:44/M
7 Doretha Ford Temple TX 1145 55 438 33:56.9 10:57/M
8 Deborah Brunson Harker Heights TX 1014 55 529 36:59.5 11:56/M
9 Melanie Johnson Temple TX 1288 55 563 38:05.9 12:17/M
10 Linda Hawkins Rogers TX 1241 55 582 38:30.8 12:25/M
11 Yolanda Martinez Belton TX 1367 56 584 38:31.7 12:25/M
12 Diana Ambriz Temple TX 938 58 595 38:52.2 12:32/M
13 Cheryl Kibbe Troy TX 1301 57 616 39:43.4 12:49/M
14 Mary Cerino-Fettig Greenwood IN 1042 58 620 40:09.5 12:57/M
15 Kyla Albers Temple TX 935 56 647 41:18.8 13:19/M
16 Ann Crawford Temple TX 210 56 666 42:33.1 13:44/M
17 Rosa Quintanilla Temple TX 378 57 683 44:04.1 14:13/M
18 Tammy Graham Kempner TX 1202 56 685 44:06.9 14:14/M
19 Penni Nelson Dallas TX 398 55 688 44:25.2 14:20/M
20 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 1065 58 690 44:25.7 14:20/M
21 Leigh Gardner Temple, Tx 76501 1169 58 701 45:38.9 14:43/M
22 Pamela Disher Harker Heights TX 1103 56 715 46:52.1 15:07/M
23 Wendy Wolfe Temple TX 339 59 725 48:24.8 15:37/M
24 Gean (liz) Mullenax Belton TX 1429 55 729 48:47.0 15:44/M
25 Paula Vasek Temple TX 145 55 744 49:23.6 15:56/M
26 Mary Gaspard Temple TX 1171 55 782 51:59.0 16:46/M
27 Jan Crow Abilene TX 1067 55 811 54:15.9 17:30/M
28 Cindy McVeigh Annapolis MD 1394 58 834 55:52.6 18:01/M
29 Robin Stebbins Temple TX 95 57 855 58:14.2 18:47/M
30 Sherry Carriere Hewitt TX 1035 58 865 59:57.4 19:20/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Downs Temple TX 350 55 13 19:12.3 6:12/M
2 Kevin Koch Temple TX 1310 59 69 23:00.7 7:25/M
3 Joseph Fettig Greenwood IN 1141 57 88 23:54.0 7:43/M
4 Peter Barajas Temple TX 969 56 118 24:42.4 7:58/M
5 Craig Eilers Temple TX 1123 59 145 25:23.0 8:11/M
6 Brian Martin Waco TX 1362 55 170 26:10.9 8:26/M
7 Stephen Crawford Temple TX 213 56 181 26:30.5 8:33/M
8 Britt Dalton Salado TX 1071 58 192 26:47.1 8:38/M
9 Jimmy Oliver Troy, Tx 76579 1452 55 223 27:35.8 8:54/M
10 June Wolfe Belton TX 184 55 292 29:27.9 9:30/M
11 Byron Nelson Temple TX 1439 56 324 30:05.3 9:42/M
12 Mario Quintanilla Temple TX 380 59 336 30:20.4 9:47/M
13 Mark Groveunder Temple TX 1210 57 444 34:02.7 10:59/M
14 James Koenig Fayetteville, Nc 28312 1311 55 498 35:40.3 11:30/M
15 Tommy Hennessee Belton TX 1247 59 500 35:51.0 11:34/M
16 Joe Shuman Temple TX 68 55 518 36:32.2 11:47/M
17 Alejandro C Arroliga Temple TX 954 58 623 40:17.2 13:00/M
18 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 1066 59 689 44:25.3 14:20/M
19 Ralph Disher Harker Heights TX 1104 55 716 46:52.4 15:07/M
20 Gary Vasek Temple TX 144 58 743 49:23.3 15:56/M
21 Joe Savoldi Temple TX 49 58 796 52:47.8 17:02/M
22 David Nelson Dallas TX 399 55 798 53:06.7 17:08/M
23 Todd Kollar Temple TX 373 56 823 55:01.2 17:45/M
24 David Gillespie Belton TX 1181 55 835 55:59.3 18:04/M
25 John Carriere Hewitt TX 1034 58 864 59:57.2 19:20/M
26 Tony Coakley Temple, Tx 76502 1051 55 894 1:05:45.6 21:13/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Price Belton TX 293 62 340 30:24.5 9:48/M
2 Michele Corker Fort Hood TX 345 60 469 34:50.9 11:14/M
3 Christine Pickett Temple TX 1476 60 550 37:52.3 12:13/M
4 Sandra Bigham Waco TX 990 63 583 38:30.9 12:25/M
5 Adela Gomez Belton, Tx 76513 TX 1191 60 658 41:54.4 13:31/M
6 Dorothy Kohutek Troy TX 1312 64 679 43:45.4 14:07/M
7 Lisa Mannick Temple TX 1361 63 728 48:46.0 15:44/M
8 Paula Fagner Holland TX 1130 62 745 49:24.0 15:56/M
9 Thea Lee Salado TX 237 60 769 51:22.7 16:34/M
10 Ethel Trottie Harker Heights TX 134 64 833 55:26.3 17:53/M
11 Lynn Barrett Temple, Tx 76502 973 63 842 56:33.9 18:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carlos Gamez Temple TX 1160 61 373 31:46.8 10:15/M
2 Richard Goad Temple TX 1187 61 433 33:39.5 10:51/M
3 Frankie Martinez Belton TX 1366 61 568 38:13.3 12:20/M
4 Jim Fetherman Belton TX 1139 60 733 48:51.5 15:45/M
5 Kevin Lee Salado TX 235 61 800 53:16.2 17:11/M
6 Pete Gonzales Waco TX 1196 63 813 54:17.6 17:31/M
7 Leonard Wilde Temple TX 173 63 815 54:46.7 17:40/M
8 Joe Panulo Belton TX 1464 60 858 58:36.3 18:54/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barb Sorge Belton TX 292 67 524 36:48.3 11:52/M
2 Carmen Leese Temple TX 1333 65 588 38:38.0 12:28/M
3 Josephine Oates Killeen TX 1446 68 605 39:08.0 12:37/M
4 Donna Bowling Temple TX 1000 67 722 47:30.0 15:19/M
5 Frances Oliphant Temple, Tx 76504 TEXAS 1449 69 770 51:24.4 16:35/M
6 Lydia Santibanez San Antonio TX 43 69 778 51:36.8 16:39/M
7 Linda Schuchmann Temple TX 56 67 878 1:04:52.2 20:55/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Schuchmann Temple TX 55 69 147 25:25.2 8:12/M
2 John Boyd Temple TX 1002 65 479 35:15.0 11:22/M
3 John Bowling Temple TX 1001 66 510 36:12.4 11:41/M
4 Louis Gomez Belton, Tx 76513 TX 1192 65 656 41:54.1 13:31/M
5 Thomas Pickett Temple TX 1479 65 822 55:00.2 17:45/M
6 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 6 67 846 57:02.5 18:24/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dee Kaminski Belton TX 1291 70 425 33:26.6 10:47/M
2 Rosemary Stacey Belton TX 92 73 784 52:11.6 16:50/M
3 Mariann Ryan Copperas Cove TX 38 74 791 52:40.6 16:59/M
4 Norma Lawery Temple TX 337 74 896 1:05:53.6 21:15/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 936 73 249 28:20.7 9:08/M
2 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 1230 74 847 57:02.9 18:24/M
3 Fred Guillen Temple TX 1219 74 853 58:05.3 18:44/M
Top

Female 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anita Eatough Belton TX 288 75 727 48:33.6 15:40/M
Top

Male 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wayne Huber Temple TX 1272 76 581 38:30.6 12:25/M