Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 19, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Bartiss Woodway TX 59 26 8 21:00.9 6:46/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angel Morales Killeen TX 246 41 1 19:22.3 6:15/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 111 11 30 24:35.8 7:56/M
2 Natalie Prater Harker Heights TX 283 7 72 28:36.4 9:14/M
3 Torie Atkinson 409 5 158 36:24.3 11:45/M
4 Haleigh Unknown 425 11 168 37:30.6 12:06/M
5 Angel Carr Killeen TX 84 10 172 37:33.7 12:07/M
6 Rylie Denney Harker Heights TX 112 6 173 37:34.4 12:07/M
7 Aubrey Mikeska Copperas Cove TX 237 9 216 42:21.0 13:40/M
8 Olivia McKinney Harker Heights TX 410 8 222 42:30.7 13:43/M
9 Bria Ming Killeen TX 240 6 256 48:16.6 15:34/M
10 Camden Mielke Kempner TX 235 10 267 50:38.1 16:20/M
11 Adelyn Beresford 421 4 278 52:12.9 16:50/M
12 Mackenzie Kelly Killeen TX 203 11 286 52:32.9 16:57/M
13 Lauren Drever 393 11 306 55:34.6 17:55/M
14 Daphne Rggoy 405 6 311 56:11.8 18:07/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julian Sandoval Killeen 315 10 29 24:35.7 7:56/M
2 Levi Robinson Killeen TX 301 9 46 26:12.2 8:27/M
3 Dominick Robinson Killeen TX 300 11 65 28:14.1 9:06/M
4 Joel Jr. Secrist Harker Heights TX 321 9 66 28:15.1 9:07/M
5 Michael Nutter Killeen TX 259 8 110 31:17.8 10:05/M
6 Tres Griffin 155 11 125 32:38.0 10:32/M
7 Damien McNichol Killeen TX 227 8 132 33:06.2 10:41/M
8 Dustin Wilson Killeen TX 370 8 141 34:00.0 10:58/M
9 Anthony Banda 400 7 149 35:23.3 11:25/M
10 Joshua Winisko Fort Hood TX 372 11 209 41:22.5 13:21/M
11 Nicholas Winisko Fort Hood TX 373 7 218 42:22.6 13:40/M
12 Connor Beresford 422 5 276 52:03.5 16:47/M
13 Gabriel Garrett Copperas Cove TX 140 8 323 57:57.8 18:42/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bailey Denney Killeen TX 110 13 57 27:21.6 8:49/M
2 Evan Fuller Killeen TX 134 12 64 28:02.6 9:03/M
3 Christina Chin Copperas Cove TX 90 15 171 37:32.3 12:06/M
4 Emma Avery Belton TX 50 12 242 45:44.4 14:45/M
5 Riley Avery Belton TX 51 12 244 45:45.3 14:45/M
6 Aalycia Roseburgh Killeen TX 305 13 263 50:05.6 16:09/M
7 Tatlana Hisatake 416 13 292 53:49.2 17:22/M
8 Elleana Roseburgh Killeen TX 306 15 327 58:11.3 18:46/M
9 Myka Shino Harker Heights TX 326 15 328 58:11.8 18:46/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gian Mikel Pulido Killeen TX 287 13 7 20:52.5 6:44/M
2 Joshua Heldt Killeen TX 166 13 19 22:54.9 7:23/M
3 James Carr Killeen TX 85 12 25 23:56.4 7:43/M
4 Turtle Powell 280 14 31 24:41.0 7:58/M
5 Alex Picacio Killeen TX 403 12 36 25:02.3 8:05/M
6 Sidney Poyneer Nolanville TX 282 14 70 28:22.9 9:09/M
7 Christian Turnbull Nolanville TX 350 15 71 28:30.3 9:12/M
8 Zachary Duskie Killeen TX 119 14 178 37:51.4 12:13/M
9 Noah Gordon 388 14 289 53:01.0 17:06/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Haider Nolanville TX 161 16 155 36:12.4 11:41/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aubrey Kelly Killeen TX 202 17 12 21:55.8 7:04/M
2 Mathew Cash 390 16 21 23:29.1 7:35/M
3 Mikel Poyneer Nolanville TX 281 16 74 28:47.1 9:17/M
4 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 386 17 93 29:46.2 9:36/M
5 Nick Wright Killeen TX 379 16 148 35:19.2 11:24/M
6 Jakanri Thomas 423 16 175 37:41.0 12:09/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Spivey Killeen TX 335 24 99 30:31.3 9:51/M
2 Shelby Atherton Belton TX 45 24 106 30:53.2 9:58/M
3 Heidi Zimmerman Harker Heights TX 382 24 120 32:03.5 10:20/M
4 Alexandria Hess Harker Heights TX 174 24 153 35:54.9 11:35/M
5 Cassidy Michael Harker Heights TX 233 21 180 38:17.9 12:21/M
6 Alex Davis Belton TX 104 23 287 52:49.6 17:02/M
7 Sierra Roysdon Copperas Cove TX 309 21 335 1:04:41.4 20:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Durad Sandstorm 417 23 4 20:02.0 6:28/M
2 Gage Chapman Killeen TX 88 24 13 21:56.9 7:05/M
3 Angel Pedrales 418 20 14 21:57.2 7:05/M
4 Thomas McCue Harker Heights TX 224 22 15 22:09.1 7:09/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erika Friddle Harker Heights TX 131 29 26 23:57.6 7:44/M
2 Alecia Jarrett Temple TX 191 25 42 26:04.2 8:25/M
3 Casey Arblaster Killeen TX 42 27 67 28:19.9 9:08/M
4 Nicole Prater Harker Heights TX 284 28 73 28:36.5 9:14/M
5 Brandy Orris Russellton PA 264 28 90 29:40.7 9:34/M
6 Tessieneil Wiggins Nolanville TX 365 27 108 31:04.9 10:01/M
7 Jennifer Maples Copperas Cove TX 218 27 123 32:23.2 10:27/M
8 Sherlyn Sun Killeen TX 343 25 129 33:04.0 10:40/M
9 Lindley Mendoza Harker Heights TX 231 28 133 33:06.9 10:41/M
10 Rhonda Galloway Temple TX 137 25 142 34:28.0 11:07/M
11 Meghann Blea Killeen TX 65 28 167 37:26.4 12:05/M
12 Lashawn Jenkins Copperas Cove TX 193 26 184 38:45.1 12:30/M
13 Kristen Vandyke 413 25 190 39:41.4 12:48/M
14 Kylie Germann Harker Heights TX 146 27 201 40:43.9 13:08/M
15 Roxanne Hernandez Killeen TX 172 29 215 42:13.0 13:37/M
16 Kasey Modde Copperas Cove TX 244 29 226 43:14.8 13:57/M
17 Sundai Anderson Killeen TX 40 29 248 46:25.9 14:58/M
18 Christy Golloway 397 29 284 52:29.2 16:56/M
19 Tera Bienlein Fort Hood TX 62 25 301 54:58.2 17:44/M
20 Samantha Maslak Nolanville TX 220 25 302 54:59.8 17:44/M
21 Jacqueline Gomez Killeen TX 149 28 305 55:30.5 17:54/M
22 Robyn Stott Killeen TX 342 26 312 56:32.3 18:14/M
23 Kayla Rivera Copperas Cove TX 297 25 317 57:27.8 18:32/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Auzdon Anothen Killeen TX 41 26 6 20:48.7 6:43/M
2 Michael Stott Killeen TX 341 28 10 21:48.2 7:02/M
3 Moises Barragan 56 25 24 23:48.7 7:41/M
4 Lucas Gomez Killeen TX 151 29 68 28:20.0 9:08/M
5 Bruce Norvell Woodway TX 312 29 135 33:17.4 10:44/M
6 Dustin Blea Killeen TX 64 27 166 37:26.3 12:05/M
7 Richard Selbe 398 25 251 46:55.0 15:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stefanie Marshall Killeen TX 219 34 40 25:54.3 8:21/M
2 Maria Mayra Orozco Killeen TX 262 33 45 26:12.0 8:27/M
3 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 377 33 51 26:45.0 8:38/M
4 Kathy Navarrete Killeen TX 250 31 53 26:54.2 8:41/M
5 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 173 34 85 29:20.4 9:28/M
6 Brandi Carlton Killeen TX 83 31 97 30:23.9 9:48/M
7 Antoinette Galletti Killeen TX 135 30 111 31:36.2 10:12/M
8 Krystal Stoinoff Killeen TX 338 31 119 32:02.2 10:20/M
9 Dorothy Shum Killeen TX 327 31 139 33:46.9 10:54/M
10 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 185 31 144 34:39.4 11:11/M
11 Amanda Rouse Abilene TX 308 33 147 35:01.7 11:18/M
12 Jessica Theilacker Killeen TX 344 31 157 36:20.2 11:43/M
13 Amanda Bringhurst Pearland TX 69 33 160 36:27.4 11:45/M
14 Tanya Harper Harker Heights TX 164 34 163 36:38.0 11:49/M
15 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 113 32 174 37:34.9 12:07/M
16 Lily Vargas 353 31 176 37:43.6 12:10/M
17 Deanna Winisko Fort Hood TX 371 33 183 38:32.5 12:26/M
18 Machelle Larson Killeen TX 209 33 187 39:11.8 12:38/M
19 Kashauna Dines Killeen TX 117 31 203 40:46.5 13:09/M
20 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 407 30 208 41:18.9 13:19/M
21 Heather Lenk Copperas Cove TX 212 32 220 42:27.9 13:42/M
22 Lauren Holmes Killeen TX 181 30 227 43:19.3 13:58/M
23 Adrienana Bartie Fort Hood TX 57 34 240 45:00.0 14:31/M
24 Vannisabel Stalcup Copperas Cove TX 336 30 249 46:38.4 15:03/M
25 Laterra Jennings Killeen TX 194 32 270 50:47.2 16:23/M
26 Crystal Beresford Harker Heights TX 420 33 277 52:12.4 16:50/M
27 Rachelle George Killeen TX 145 30 282 52:26.2 16:55/M
28 Missy Weatherford Killeen TX 362 33 290 53:06.6 17:08/M
29 Anka Lopez 415 31 291 53:48.8 17:21/M
30 Jennifer Campos Killeen TX 82 31 304 55:13.5 17:49/M
31 Jessica Cobb Killeen TX 93 33 307 55:53.8 18:02/M
32 Tabitha Rggoy 406 30 310 56:11.8 18:07/M
33 Candice Bell 419 33 324 58:01.0 18:43/M
34 Mishiella Hensley Killeen TX 169 33 326 58:08.1 18:45/M
35 Sarah Phillips Killeen TX 275 33 330 59:38.4 19:14/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christian Riedenauer Copperas Cove TX 294 31 34 24:53.1 8:02/M
2 Geraldo Rivera Copperas Cove TX 296 30 35 24:59.0 8:04/M
3 Trevor Pearce 270 31 43 26:04.2 8:25/M
4 Eugene Alexander Copperas Cove TX 35 30 52 26:51.2 8:40/M
5 David Wilson Killeen TX 369 33 78 28:57.4 9:20/M
6 Miguel Melendez Killeen TX 229 34 92 29:43.3 9:35/M
7 Pierre Woods Killeen TX 376 30 137 33:35.0 10:50/M
8 Tj Mendoza Harker Heights TX 232 32 207 41:08.4 13:16/M
9 John Modde Copperas Cove TX 243 31 225 43:14.4 13:57/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Camille McCue Harker Heights TX 223 35 16 22:18.3 7:12/M
2 Katie Hequembourg Killeen TX 170 38 27 24:11.9 7:48/M
3 Ivette Saria Harker Heights TX 319 38 58 27:26.1 8:51/M
4 Gonul Arslan-Schnabel Fort Hood TX 44 36 61 27:37.1 8:55/M
5 Maria Molina Killeen TX 245 38 82 29:09.8 9:24/M
6 Laura Winkler Gatesville TX 374 35 84 29:10.6 9:25/M
7 Margarita Robinson Killeen TX 302 37 87 29:25.8 9:29/M
8 Dannielle Nichols Copperas Cove TX 253 35 89 29:35.9 9:33/M
9 Jennifer Smith Copperas Cove TX 331 39 100 30:38.5 9:53/M
10 Andrea Bazer Killeen TX 61 35 115 31:48.8 10:15/M
11 Tracy Lansing Linesville PA 208 37 116 31:50.2 10:16/M
12 Stacey Atkinson 408 37 159 36:24.5 11:45/M
13 Jinny Schoel 399 38 161 36:30.3 11:46/M
14 Haydee Lojak Killeenkilleen TX 214 39 164 36:51.2 11:53/M
15 Mayra Shepard Killeen TX 324 37 197 40:25.3 13:02/M
16 Tamika Garrett Killeen TX 142 36 206 41:01.1 13:14/M
17 Heather Gulich Killeen TX 158 39 223 42:44.9 13:47/M
18 Raven Kearney Killeen TX 201 38 224 42:55.2 13:51/M
19 Mariadel Sol Oquendo- Williams 383 36 243 45:45.0 14:45/M
20 Stacy Kyle Killeen TX 205 37 258 49:05.1 15:50/M
21 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 236 39 268 50:38.5 16:20/M
22 Becky Isbell Killeen TX 190 38 303 55:07.8 17:47/M
23 Jodi Drever 394 37 309 56:01.4 18:04/M
24 Bobbi Aulabaugh Copperas Cove TX 46 39 313 56:47.7 18:19/M
25 Dennise Wooden Killeen TX 375 39 316 57:05.4 18:25/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Simecek 329 39 9 21:29.9 6:56/M
2 Andrew Allison Killeen TX 36 35 11 21:54.4 7:04/M
3 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 316 38 20 23:04.1 7:26/M
4 James Pearce 269 35 54 27:04.5 8:44/M
5 Jason Bretado Killeen TX 68 35 55 27:06.6 8:45/M
6 Carlito Arenas Sioux Falls SD 43 35 80 29:05.9 9:23/M
7 Greg Wright Killeen TX 378 36 122 32:21.7 10:26/M
8 Victor Mata San Antonio TX 221 39 237 44:46.5 14:26/M
9 Adrienana Bartie Fort Hood TX 58 36 241 45:00.6 14:31/M
10 Jason Roseburgh Killeen TX 307 36 264 50:06.3 16:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Griffin Killeen TX 153 41 37 25:26.0 8:12/M
2 Jeannette Smith Killeen TX 330 41 75 28:47.1 9:17/M
3 Sofia Almaraz Killeen TX 37 42 86 29:25.6 9:29/M
4 Beckie Avery Belton TX 49 43 88 29:27.0 9:30/M
5 Susan Stokke Killeen TX 339 43 94 29:53.8 9:38/M
6 Rebecca Diaz Nolanville TX 116 44 98 30:24.1 9:48/M
7 Paula Lawrason Killeen TX 211 43 105 30:52.9 9:57/M
8 Oyun Heldt Killeen TX 167 43 107 31:00.1 10:00/M
9 Deborah Nutter Killeen TX 258 40 112 31:36.4 10:12/M
10 Mandy Jimenez Nolanville TX 195 41 128 32:46.1 10:34/M
11 Jen Stark Killeen TX 387 43 136 33:19.3 10:45/M
12 Rebecca Brock Gatesville TX 71 44 151 35:34.8 11:28/M
13 Dejah Hess Harker Heights TX 175 42 152 35:39.6 11:30/M
14 Jasmine Pena San Antonio TX 271 40 165 36:53.6 11:54/M
15 Amy Simecek Nolanville 328 40 188 39:22.9 12:42/M
16 Sarah Delozier Nolanville TX 109 43 205 40:55.5 13:12/M
17 Georgette Hurt Copperas Cove TX 189 43 211 41:35.8 13:25/M
18 Becky Whitelow 396 44 213 41:38.4 13:26/M
19 Erica McKinney Barker Heights TX 411 42 221 42:30.1 13:43/M
20 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 34 42 233 44:11.5 14:15/M
21 Wendy Haider Nolanville TX 162 44 236 44:41.0 14:25/M
22 Young Chin Copperas Cove TX 91 44 247 46:17.9 14:56/M
23 Nilda Melendez Killeen TX 230 42 250 46:53.3 15:07/M
24 Rhona Huggins Killeen TX 187 43 253 47:13.7 15:14/M
25 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 332 41 254 47:59.8 15:29/M
26 Mj Rorick Killeen TX 304 41 261 50:02.5 16:08/M
27 Emily Barragan 55 43 262 50:04.2 16:09/M
28 Donna Glenn Killeen TX 148 42 318 57:39.9 18:36/M
29 Beth Fuller Killeen TX 133 44 332 1:02:06.5 20:02/M
30 Virginia Christenson Killeen TX 92 43 333 1:02:07.8 20:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tony Orozco Belton TX 263 42 2 19:41.1 6:21/M
2 Shawn Griffin 154 42 5 20:37.7 6:39/M
3 Scott Nutter Killeen TX 260 44 17 22:25.4 7:14/M
4 Jermaine Hampton Copperas Cove TX 389 41 47 26:15.6 8:28/M
5 Darryll Rideout Killeen TX 293 40 81 29:08.8 9:24/M
6 Robert Avery Belton TX 52 43 83 29:09.8 9:24/M
7 Pablo Picacio Killeen TX 404 40 91 29:40.8 9:34/M
8 Eric Hernandez Killeen TX 171 43 113 31:37.5 10:12/M
9 Jon Brown Harker Heights TX 73 43 124 32:30.7 10:29/M
10 Roger Jimenez Nolanville TX 196 44 127 32:45.9 10:34/M
11 Brian Lopez Killeen TX 215 40 154 35:59.1 11:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Gardner Copperas Cove TX 139 47 60 27:34.6 8:54/M
2 Holly Landez Killeen TX 206 45 62 27:48.6 8:58/M
3 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove TX 123 49 118 31:59.1 10:19/M
4 Jen Warren Killeen TX 359 45 126 32:41.6 10:33/M
5 Tametha Jeffries Harker Heightsig TX 192 48 138 33:38.3 10:51/M
6 Margaret Baczik Killeen TX 53 48 145 34:52.9 11:15/M
7 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 254 49 169 37:30.7 12:06/M
8 Kimberly Green Killeen TX 152 49 189 39:25.9 12:43/M
9 Araceli Cook Killeen TX 95 49 195 40:19.9 13:00/M
10 Idamari De Gracia Killeen TX 106 46 219 42:26.8 13:41/M
11 Conniesue Gladwell Killeen TX 147 48 228 43:20.2 13:59/M
12 Kellie Stark 424 46 235 44:20.8 14:18/M
13 Kimberly Millner Harker Heights TX 239 47 246 46:13.6 14:55/M
14 Kaya Gearhart Harker Heights TX 144 48 255 48:13.5 15:33/M
15 Donna Finto Temple TX 127 49 260 49:37.1 16:00/M
16 Sheila Cook Killeen TX 96 49 294 54:00.4 17:25/M
17 Stacey Phillips Killeen TX 277 48 296 54:17.5 17:31/M
18 Laura Segarra Killeen TX 391 45 298 54:27.8 17:34/M
19 Renee Larson Killeen TX 210 47 300 54:44.4 17:39/M
20 Christina Mamaril Killeen TX 217 45 321 57:49.1 18:39/M
21 Christa Griffith Nolanville TX 156 48 329 59:15.0 19:07/M
22 Vicky Buzzard Killeen TX 78 45 331 59:38.6 19:14/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Walden Killeen TX 356 47 3 19:50.7 6:24/M
2 Michael Ebers Belton TX 120 48 38 25:28.9 8:13/M
3 Gary Rhiner Harker Heights TX 289 48 44 26:09.2 8:26/M
4 William Reynolds Killeen TX 288 45 49 26:24.1 8:31/M
5 Patrick Henry Killeen TX 168 48 56 27:16.4 8:48/M
6 Antonio Millner Harker Heights TX 238 46 59 27:33.1 8:53/M
7 Joel Secrist Harker Heights TX 320 45 104 30:49.8 9:56/M
8 Danny Hodde Killeen TX 178 46 134 33:07.2 10:41/M
9 Steven Hess Harker Heights TX 176 45 150 35:34.7 11:28/M
10 Nelson Evans Copperas Cove TX 126 46 212 41:35.9 13:25/M
11 Alex Gearhart Harker Heights TX 143 47 288 52:55.7 17:04/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 317 54 32 24:47.9 8:00/M
2 Suzanne Mears Killeen TX 228 50 69 28:20.2 9:08/M
3 Kimberly Velarde Killeen 354 53 77 28:57.2 9:20/M
4 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 39 52 117 31:54.5 10:17/M
5 Terry Mayo Gaithersburg MD 222 53 140 33:59.7 10:58/M
6 Katie Ryan Copperas Cove TX 310 50 170 37:31.9 12:06/M
7 Roxana Peterson Killeen 274 50 177 37:50.6 12:12/M
8 Margaret Robles 402 51 181 38:22.1 12:23/M
9 Sherry Eller Temple TX 122 51 193 39:58.3 12:54/M
10 Ann Watkins Killeen TX 360 53 198 40:32.0 13:05/M
11 Deborah Brunson Harker Heights TX 74 54 200 40:43.6 13:08/M
12 Diana McKinley Killeen TX 226 51 204 40:54.8 13:12/M
13 Katherine Diaz Harker Heights TX 115 53 230 43:30.9 14:02/M
14 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 48 54 232 44:08.6 14:14/M
15 Anna Sampson Copperas Cove TX 311 53 239 44:57.5 14:30/M
16 Luz Fruchey 132 53 245 45:58.9 14:50/M
17 Sandra Hudson Harker Heights TX 186 53 259 49:18.6 15:54/M
18 Rhonda Michael 234 52 265 50:25.2 16:16/M
19 Carolyn Williams Killeen TX 366 53 271 51:09.2 16:30/M
20 Dawn Lyons 216 54 279 52:15.3 16:51/M
21 Claudia McKay Coatesville PA 225 52 283 52:26.8 16:55/M
22 Dianne Homs Killeen TX 183 52 293 53:50.7 17:22/M
23 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 86 52 334 1:04:00.1 20:39/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luis Rivera Killeen TX 299 52 22 23:37.1 7:37/M
2 Andrew Eller Temple TX 121 53 39 25:30.6 8:14/M
3 Edgar Stone Fort Hood TX 340 52 41 26:02.0 8:24/M
4 Pat Della Fera Copperas Cove TX 108 52 48 26:20.4 8:30/M
5 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 165 53 76 28:47.6 9:17/M
6 Roger Velarde Killeen TX 355 51 96 30:15.2 9:45/M
7 Ed Karns Copperas Cove TX 200 52 109 31:17.5 10:05/M
8 Rody Unknown 401 53 121 32:18.9 10:25/M
9 Steven Duskie Killeen TX 118 53 185 39:04.6 12:36/M
10 Tony Austin Killeen TX 47 52 231 44:08.2 14:14/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Regina Sedberry Killeen TX 322 59 143 34:29.5 11:07/M
2 Kasey Snyder Killeen TX 334 57 162 36:37.1 11:49/M
3 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 157 57 194 40:00.2 12:54/M
4 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 101 58 202 40:45.2 13:09/M
5 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 99 56 214 41:53.2 13:31/M
6 Viola Ming-Copsy Killeen TX 241 57 257 48:28.4 15:38/M
7 Martha Neighbors Killeen TX 252 56 269 50:47.2 16:23/M
8 Paula Galloway Temple TX 136 57 285 52:30.0 16:56/M
9 Philomena Hill Killeen TX 177 57 295 54:17.3 17:31/M
10 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove 70 58 322 57:49.2 18:39/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Martin Juarez Rockdale TX 198 58 23 23:47.1 7:40/M
2 Scott Zarley Killeen TX 381 57 28 24:18.1 7:50/M
3 Michael Pointe 426 57 103 30:48.6 9:56/M
4 Craig Neighbors 251 57 146 35:01.3 11:18/M
5 Ronald Galloway Temple TX 138 57 182 38:26.5 12:24/M
6 Carl Rinker Harker Heights TX 295 55 191 39:43.3 12:49/M
7 Fernando Chacon Temple TX 87 56 192 39:48.1 12:50/M
8 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 102 59 199 40:34.3 13:05/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Johnson Copperas Cove TX 197 60 33 24:52.5 8:01/M
2 Greta Page Hewitt TX 267 62 102 30:39.9 9:53/M
3 Cherie Campbell Harker Heights TX 81 60 114 31:46.2 10:15/M
4 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 160 62 131 33:05.2 10:40/M
5 Deborah Warren Killeen TX 358 60 210 41:31.8 13:24/M
6 Renee Fuller Belton TX 395 64 238 44:52.5 14:28/M
7 Bethanie Frazier Killeen TX 129 61 252 47:05.5 15:11/M
8 Sue Pinkerton Killeen TX 279 61 272 51:22.1 16:34/M
9 Laura Garrett Copperas Cove TX 141 60 274 51:48.9 16:43/M
10 Arlinda Figueredo 414 64 275 51:57.1 16:45/M
11 Debbie Drever 392 64 308 55:58.4 18:03/M
12 Phyllis Rosen Killeen TX 385 62 315 56:48.7 18:19/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 318 60 18 22:27.5 7:15/M
2 Neal White Salado TX 364 61 63 28:01.9 9:02/M
3 Juan Diaz Harker Heights TX 114 61 95 30:06.2 9:43/M
4 Ed Page Hewitt TX 266 60 101 30:38.7 9:53/M
5 Robert Gumbs Killeen TX 159 60 130 33:05.0 10:40/M
6 Charles Wilson 368 64 281 52:24.5 16:54/M
7 Joseph Bustamante Killeen TX 77 62 320 57:47.5 18:38/M
8 Don Pinkerton Killeen TX 278 62 325 58:03.4 18:44/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angler Watson 361 67 186 39:07.7 12:37/M
2 Josephine Oates Killeen TX 261 68 217 42:21.8 13:40/M
3 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 268 65 273 51:28.9 16:36/M
4 Gwen White Salado TX 363 69 297 54:26.9 17:34/M
5 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 291 67 299 54:42.4 17:39/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pete Boulette Temple TX 67 68 50 26:42.8 8:37/M
2 Earl Crebo Copperas Cove TX 100 69 266 50:25.7 16:16/M
3 Leon Rosen Killeen TX 384 65 314 56:48.1 18:19/M
4 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 290 67 319 57:40.2 18:36/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jan Ward Kempner TX 357 71 196 40:20.4 13:01/M
2 Gretel Davis Morgans Point Resort TX 105 77 229 43:27.8 14:01/M
3 Wilma Hopkins Killeen TX 184 72 280 52:21.4 16:53/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luis Rivera 298 71 79 29:03.6 9:22/M
2 Pedro Fuentes 412 73 156 36:17.7 11:42/M
3 Tony Alvarado Harker Heights TX 38 72 179 38:01.0 12:16/M
4 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 163 74 234 44:19.4 14:18/M