UMHB Cru

5K

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2012


Results by Pro-Fit Event Services - Belton, Texas www.ProfitEventServices.com
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dominic Rosato                                           46    18   M       1 Top Fin             18:05.9     18:05.9      5:50/M
       2    Aaron Miller                      Belton  TX            128    21   M       1 20-24               18:53.2     18:53.2      6:05/M
       3    Loren Gonzalez                                          123    20   M       2 20-24               18:59.4     18:59.4      6:07/M
       4    Aaron Barraza                                           163    24   M       3 20-24               19:19.9     19:19.9      6:14/M
       5    Garrett Wells                                           157    19   M       1 15-19               20:15.3     20:15.3      6:32/M
       6    Richard Dennull                   Temple  TX             33    29   M       1 25-29               21:02.7     21:02.7      6:47/M
       7    Drew Roicki                       Belton  TX            141    29   M       2 25-29               21:07.2     21:07.2      6:49/M
       8    William Briggs                                          145    19   M       2 15-19               21:09.1     21:09.1      6:49/M
       9    Paul Beachum                                            166    22   M       4 20-24               21:10.0     21:10.0      6:50/M
      10    Joe Lopez                         Temple,tx 76504  TX    39    26   M       3 25-29               21:24.6     21:24.6      6:54/M
      11    Meredith Davis                    Belton  TX            129    22   F       1 Top Fin             21:40.7     21:40.7      6:59/M
      12    Rob Sanders                                             144    60   M       1 60-99               22:07.5     22:07.5      7:08/M
      13    Elizabeth Wong                                           82    18   F       1 15-19               22:12.6     22:12.6      7:10/M
      14    John Puckett                      Belton  TX            139    45   M       1 45-49               22:14.4     22:14.4      7:10/M
      15    Daniel Shin                       Temple,tx 76501  TX    40    39   M       1 35-39               22:30.3     22:30.3      7:15/M
      16    Stew Stancil                                            167    45   M       2 45-49               22:31.5     22:31.5      7:16/M
      17    Harry Stancil                                           168    12   M       1  1-14               23:02.0     23:02.0      7:26/M
      18    Jeff Morgan                                             147    52   M       1 50-54               23:05.3     23:05.3      7:27/M
      19    John Warnes                                             143    37   M       2 35-39               23:06.6     23:06.6      7:27/M
      20    Josh Kondoff                                             90    20   M       5 20-24               23:21.6     23:21.6      7:32/M
      21    Les Williams                                              9    29   M       4 25-29               23:22.1     23:22.1      7:32/M
      22    Melissa Jones                                            89    23   F       1 20-24               23:23.9     23:23.9      7:33/M
      23    Parker Corley                                            35     8   M       2  1-14               23:33.9     23:33.9      7:36/M
      24    Keith Maxwell                     Belton  TX             41    55   M       1 55-59               23:40.5     23:40.5      7:38/M
      25    Jacob Curry                                             126    23   M       6 20-24               23:47.5     23:47.5      7:40/M
      26    Jason Sillasen                                          100    30   M       1 30-34               24:02.5     24:02.5      7:45/M
      27    John Fudge                                              112    28   M       5 25-29               24:13.7     24:13.7      7:49/M
      28    James Gilman                                             97    29   M       6 25-29               24:23.8     24:23.8      7:52/M
      29    Zach Mustafa                      Belton  TX            127    21   M       7 20-24               24:26.2     24:26.2      7:53/M
      30    Desiree Dennull                   Temple  TX             32    26   F       1 25-29               24:28.2     24:28.2      7:54/M
      31    Christina Gaw                                           107    14   F       1  1-14               24:28.8     24:28.8      7:54/M
      32    James Houck                                             105    33   M       2 30-34               24:35.5     24:35.5      7:56/M
      33    Ursula Gardner                    Killeen  TX           113    40   F       1 40-44               24:36.7     24:36.7      7:56/M
      34    Jeremy Yarbrough                                         44    38   M       3 35-39               24:39.5     24:39.5      7:57/M
      35    Athena Houck                                            106    32   F       1 30-34               24:44.6     24:44.6      7:59/M
      36    Kelson King                                             171    9    M       3  1-14               24:53.2     24:53.2      8:02/M
      37    Jenna Brazeal                     Little River Academ    86    12   F       2  1-14               24:57.9     24:57.9      8:03/M
      38    Cory Bateman                                            116    26   M       7 25-29               24:59.7     24:59.7      8:04/M
      39    Chad Hammonds                                            99    33   M       3 30-34               25:31.5     25:31.5      8:14/M
      40    Megan Moore                                             142    20   F       2 20-24               25:32.3     25:32.3      8:14/M
      41    Paul Sanderford                                          69    50   M       2 50-54               25:37.2     25:37.2      8:16/M
      42    Brent Connelly                                          162    40   M       1 40-44               26:16.0     26:16.0      8:28/M
      43    Claudia Diaz                                             36    27   F       2 25-29               26:21.1     26:21.1      8:30/M
      44    Paul Castor                                             160    62   M       2 60-99               26:21.7     26:21.7      8:30/M
      45    Bob Galligan                                            161    70   M       3 60-99               26:37.6     26:37.6      8:35/M
      46    Natalie Gafford                                          91    25   F       3 25-29               26:45.3     26:45.3      8:38/M
      47    Patrick Corley                                           34    38   M       4 35-39               26:54.8     26:54.8      8:41/M
      48    Eric Holleyman                                          150    57   M       2 55-59               27:04.0     27:04.0      8:44/M
      49    Sarah Ray                                               115    28   F       4 25-29               27:09.1     27:09.1      8:45/M
      50    Rebekah Ray                                             103    21   F       3 20-24               27:09.3     27:09.3      8:45/M
      51    Jessica Hardin                                          118    19   F       2 15-19               27:14.9     27:14.9      8:47/M
      52    Grant Gryseels                                          172    32   M       4 30-34               27:15.3     27:15.3      8:47/M
      53    Brooke Byrd                                              50    31   F       2 30-34               27:28.0     27:28.0      8:52/M
      54    Nathan Loudin                                            81    31   M       5 30-34               27:52.7     27:52.7      8:59/M
      55    Dustin Rex                                              156    27   M       8 25-29               27:56.5     27:56.5      9:01/M
      56    Brittany Stai                                            88    21   F       4 20-24               27:56.8     27:56.8      9:01/M
      57    Janelle Daman                     Belton  TX            125    20   F       5 20-24               27:57.6     27:57.6      9:01/M
      58    Anne Hauck                                              132    18   F       3 15-19               27:58.6     27:58.6      9:01/M
      59    Chaley Shiffler                                          75    20   F       6 20-24               28:05.2     28:05.2      9:04/M
      60    Margie Williamson                                       151    41   F       2 40-44               28:08.2     28:08.2      9:05/M
      61    Jason Maks                                              148    38   M       5 35-39               28:09.1     28:09.1      9:05/M
      62    Nichelle Almendarez                                      64    29   F       5 25-29               28:19.4     28:19.4      9:08/M
      63    Stephanie Harris                                         78    20   F       7 20-24               28:27.7     28:27.7      9:11/M
      64    Katie McKee                                              38    28   F       6 25-29               28:39.4     28:39.4      9:15/M
      65    Steve Philen                                            146    56   M       3 55-59               28:45.6     28:45.6      9:16/M
      66    Susan Torres                                            121    21   F       8 20-24               28:49.1     28:49.1      9:18/M
      67    Beau Styne                                               22    22   M       8 20-24               29:00.5     29:00.5      9:21/M
      68    Jennifer Boucher                                         93    39   F       1 35-39               29:02.0     29:02.0      9:22/M
      69    Shane Boucher                                            92    40   M       2 40-44               29:02.7     29:02.7      9:22/M
      70    Diana Fadal                                             174    20   F       9 20-24               29:10.5     29:10.5      9:25/M
      71    Kim Fleming                                              55    29   F       7 25-29               29:19.3     29:19.3      9:27/M
      72    Patricia Noble                                           56    23   F      10 20-24               29:32.3     29:32.3      9:32/M
      73    Jeremy Ray                                              117    29   M       9 25-29               29:33.8     29:33.8      9:32/M
      74    Lindsay Parker                                          110    20   F      11 20-24               29:35.9     29:35.9      9:33/M
      75    Johnnie Schilling                 Belton  TX             27    45   M       3 45-49               29:37.6     29:37.6      9:33/M
      76    Jasmine Knight                                          120    22   F      12 20-24               29:38.7     29:38.7      9:34/M
      77    Kristen Adams                                           124    28   F       8 25-29               30:01.3     30:01.3      9:41/M
      78    Alicia Seaton                                            21    33   F       3 30-34               30:05.3     30:05.3      9:42/M
      79    Bob Beckworth                                           173    22   M       9 20-24               30:05.5     30:05.5      9:42/M
      80    Kevin Fralicks                                           10    51   M       3 50-54               30:06.3     30:06.3      9:43/M
      81    Craig Burnside                    Durango  TEXAS         83    52   M       4 50-54               30:07.5     30:07.5      9:43/M
      82    Kate Harrop                                             122    18   F       4 15-19               30:20.4     30:20.4      9:47/M
      83    David Wong                                               57    48   M       4 45-49               30:27.0     30:27.0      9:49/M
      84    Jennifer Sumrall                                          7    35   F       2 35-39               30:27.8     30:27.8      9:49/M
      85    Rebecca Bihl                      Temple  TX            102    31   F       4 30-34               30:30.0     30:30.0      9:50/M
      86    Michelle Sandahl                                         49    42   F       3 40-44               30:31.4     30:31.4      9:51/M
      87    Katie Davis                                             133    20   F      13 20-24               30:35.8     30:35.8      9:52/M
      88    Byron Nelsom                                             77    52   M       5 50-54               30:37.9     30:37.9      9:53/M
      89    Kimberly Velarde                  Fort Hood  TX          37    49   F       1 45-49               30:40.7     30:40.7      9:54/M
      90    Courtney Gardner                  Killeen  TX           114    15   F       5 15-19               31:01.7     31:01.7     10:00/M
      91    Penny Renfro                                             24    48   F       2 45-49               31:11.3     31:11.3     10:04/M
      92    Lindsay Fredenburg                                       68    28   F       9 25-29               31:13.2     31:13.2     10:04/M
      93    Riki Yarbrough                                           45    37   F       3 35-39               31:16.2     31:16.2     10:05/M
      94    Jamie Sikes                                             104    21   F      14 20-24               31:24.3     31:24.3     10:08/M
      95    Ricardo Guardiola                 Temple,tx 76501  TX    94    43   M       3 40-44               31:25.3     31:25.3     10:08/M
      96    Jacqueline Styne                                         23    22   F      15 20-24               31:41.3     31:41.3     10:13/M
      97    Keith Sumrall                                             8    34   M       6 30-34               31:51.5     31:51.5     10:16/M
      98    Julie Barr                                               43    27   F      10 25-29               31:56.4     31:56.4     10:18/M
      99    Nicole Velarde                                           25    22   F      16 20-24               32:04.8     32:04.8     10:21/M
     100    Danica Galabeas                                         109    22   F      17 20-24               32:04.9     32:04.9     10:21/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Lori McLaughlin                                         108    46   F       3 45-49               32:45.2     32:45.2     10:34/M
     102    Adela Gomez                                              42    56   F       1 55-59               32:53.2     32:53.2     10:36/M
     103    Lauren Davis                                            170    18   F       6 15-19               32:54.1     32:54.1     10:37/M
     104    Kayly Adams                                             119    18   F       7 15-19               32:55.1     32:55.1     10:37/M
     105    Andrea Wharton                    Belton                 98    25   F      11 25-29               33:18.3     33:18.3     10:45/M
     106    Cheryl Nelson                     Temple  TX             76    50   F       1 50-54               34:19.5     34:19.5     11:04/M
     107    Noelia Corona-Terry                                     159    30   F       5 30-34               35:07.8     35:07.8     11:20/M
     108    Amy Samuel                                               14    42   F       4 40-44               35:38.4     35:38.4     11:30/M
     109    Kim Thornton                                            153    50   F       2 50-54               36:24.0     36:24.0     11:45/M
     110    Pamela Wong                                              59    47   F       4 45-49               37:00.7     37:00.7     11:56/M
     111    Teresa Gomez                                              4    49   F       5 45-49               37:41.7     37:41.7     12:09/M
     112    Neita Torres                                             67    47   F       6 45-49               38:03.2     38:03.2     12:16/M
     113    Robin Schilling                   Belton  TX             26    39   F       4 35-39               38:16.0     38:16.0     12:21/M
     114    Andrey Samuel                                           165    17   F       8 15-19               38:34.1     38:34.1     12:26/M
     115    Ashley Ashmore                                          164    27   F      12 25-29               38:35.1     38:35.1     12:27/M
     116    Courtney Cooksey                                         85    28   F      13 25-29               38:35.4     38:35.4     12:27/M
     117    Kaitlyn Muniz                                             5    14   F       3  1-14               38:54.6     38:54.6     12:33/M
     118    Bianca Shelborne                                         51    21   F      18 20-24               39:04.6     39:04.6     12:36/M
     119    Trendalyn King                                           52    21   F      19 20-24               39:05.7     39:05.7     12:36/M
     120    Clara Holleyman                                         149    57   F       2 55-59               39:54.1     39:54.1     12:52/M
     121    Gabriel Hernandez                 Temple                  1    43   M       4 40-44               39:55.4     39:55.4     12:53/M
     122    Isabel Hernandez                                          2    45   F       7 45-49               39:55.8     39:55.8     12:53/M
     123    Debbie Wade                                             131    58   F       3 55-59               41:13.0     41:13.0     13:18/M
     124    Veronica Drahosh                                        138    38   F       5 35-39               41:20.4     41:20.4     13:20/M
     125    Paula Willis                                            111    47   F       8 45-49               41:20.9     41:20.9     13:20/M
     126    Cheryl Kibbe                      Troy  TX                6    53   F       3 50-54               41:49.4     41:49.4     13:29/M
     127    Bobby Zikes                                              12    58   M       4 55-59               41:49.6     41:49.6     13:29/M
     128    Brooke Cabello                                          155    28   F      14 25-29               43:09.4     43:09.4     13:55/M
     129    Thomas Cabello                                          154    26   M      10 25-29               43:10.2     43:10.2     13:55/M
     130    Sherica Buchanon                                         20    29   F      15 25-29               44:07.2     44:07.2     14:14/M
     131    Patsy Orantes                                            15    36   F       6 35-39               44:07.5     44:07.5     14:14/M
     132    Lois Knox                         Belton  TX             96    58   F       4 55-59               46:28.8     46:28.8     14:59/M
     133    Daniel Lang                                             130    21   M      10 20-24               46:50.6     46:50.6     15:06/M
     134    Briana Vanzandt                                          74    23   F      20 20-24               48:17.6     48:17.6     15:35/M
     135    Bethany Vanzandt                                         73    21   F      21 20-24               48:19.6     48:19.6     15:35/M
     136    Madison Mitchell                                         18    15   F       9 15-19               49:03.4     49:03.4     15:49/M
     137    Krista Baty                                             158    42   F       5 40-44               49:34.9     49:34.9     15:59/M
     138    Lori Mitchell                                            17    42   F       6 40-44               49:37.5     49:37.5     16:00/M
     139    Gail Velton                                             101    60   F       1 60-99               50:18.7     50:18.7     16:14/M
     140    Katlyn Smith                                            175    20   F      22 20-24               54:32.1     54:32.1     17:35/M
     141    Christina Winter                                        176    22   F      23 20-24               54:32.8     54:32.8     17:35/M
     142    Jan Cross                                               169    48   F       9 45-49               56:26.7     56:26.7     18:12/M
     143    Penny Burnside                    Durango  TEXAS         84    46   F      10 45-49               56:51.9     56:51.9     18:20/M