Valley Mills Cross Country Invitational

September 12, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV GIrls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV GIrls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV GIrls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

189

Zach Price CRAWFORD

16:51.6

5:37/M

 

2

2

368

James Wachsmann WEST

17:08.2

5:43/M

 

3

3

190

Nick Price CRAWFORD

17:10.0

5:43/M

 

4

4

399

River Smith AXTELL

17:10.8

5:43/M

 

5

5

6

Terrance Barnes Valley Mills

17:10.9

5:43/M

 

6

(< 5)

212

Eloy Ibarra VANGUARD

17:29.8

5:50/M

 

7

6

372

Alex Reynosa WEST

17:48.5

5:56/M

 

8

7

370

Jacob Arnold WEST

17:48.7

5:56/M

 

9

(< 5)

20

Clayton Raines Clifton

18:13.3

6:04/M

 

10

8

400

Cody Reinke AXTELL

18:14.6

6:05/M

 

11

9

398

Bobby Hanson AXTELL

18:20.8

6:07/M

 

12

10

191

Jackson Reynolds CRAWFORD

18:32.0

6:11/M

 

13

11

192

Jordan Meeks CRAWFORD

19:08.2

6:23/M

 

14

12

202

Silas Cunnungham Crawford B

19:18.5

6:26/M

 

15

13

194

Devin Seibel CRAWFORD

19:20.9

6:27/M

 

16

14

369

Dylan Moon WEST

19:23.4

6:28/M

 

17

15

7

Austin McKain Valley Mills

19:25.9

6:28/M

 

18

(< 5)

137

Valdemar Luna FROST

19:28.5

6:29/M

 

19

16

402

Zach Breeland AXTELL

19:35.2

6:32/M

 

20

17

8

Jeffery Wood Valley Mills

19:39.4

6:33/M

 

21

18

9

Ethan Thayer Valley Mills

19:43.0

6:34/M

 

22

19

193

Hogan Hall CRAWFORD

19:52.7

6:37/M

 

23

20

165

Davontre Brown MOODY

20:11.6

6:44/M

 

24

(< 5)

130

Michael Wegwert BREMOND

20:23.8

6:48/M

 

25

21

10

Pecos Baum Valley Mills

20:27.3

6:49/M

 

26

22

401

Austin Sauceda AXTELL

20:27.9

6:49/M

 

27

23

373

Trevor Chudej WEST

20:29.3

6:50/M

 

28

(< 5)

22

Bryan Hicks Clifton

20:33.7

6:51/M

 

29

24

198

Raine Robb Crawford B

20:35.2

6:52/M

 

30

25

169

Dillon Miller MOODY

20:35.5

6:52/M

 

31

26

374

Conner Truitt WEST

20:57.3

6:59/M

 

32

(< 5)

21

Jayson Shanafelt Clifton

20:59.0

7:00/M

 

33

(< 5)

210

Jacob Suchecki VANGUARD

21:00.5

7:00/M

 

34

27

195

Marlon Melean CRAWFORD

21:26.1

7:09/M

 

35

28

168

Cameron Lantz MOODY

21:32.9

7:11/M

 

36

29

167

Jose Hinojosa MOODY

21:39.8

7:13/M

 

37

30

196

Morgan Marshall Crawford B

21:41.1

7:14/M

 

38

31

406

Ivan Azua AXTELL

22:23.7

7:28/M

 

39

32

166

Diego De Crom MOODY

22:27.6

7:29/M

 

40

(< 5)

138

Isidro Perez FROST

24:07.4

8:02/M

 

41

33

404

Michael Rodriguez AXTELL

24:15.0

8:05/M

 

42

34

201

Cj Donald Crawford B

25:12.2

8:24/M

 

43

35

200

Austin McClure Crawford B

25:17.0

8:26/M

 

44

(< 5)

139

Alan Espinosa FROST

25:53.8

8:38/M

 

45

(< 5)

211

Trey Hooker VANGUARD

25:55.3

8:38/M

 

46

36

199

Chris Clark Crawford B

30:21.0

10:07/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JH Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

279

Luis Rojas BONHAM

11:45.7

5:53/M

 

2

1

271

Eli Cable S.BELTON

12:17.6

6:09/M

 

3

2

272

David Lara S.BELTON

12:19.7

6:10/M

 

4

(< 5)

131

Rowdy Stamper FROST

12:24.2

6:12/M

 

5

(< 5)

11

Rodrigo Coronado Valley Mills

12:24.3

6:12/M

 

6

(< 5)

209

Austin Burch VANGUARD

12:53.9

6:27/M

 

7

3

52

Jasondre Ockleberry Lamar

13:02.8

6:31/M

 

8

(< 5)

12

Devon Bell Valley Mills

13:06.2

6:33/M

 

9

4

104

Tyson Pine N.BELTON

13:06.3

6:33/M

 

10

5

220

Adolfo Palma McGregor

13:07.9

6:34/M

 

11

6

328

J. Salazar LORENA A

13:11.2

6:36/M

 

12

7

215

Eddie Dominguez McGregor

13:14.5

6:37/M

 

13

8

425

Benner Trevor AXTELL

13:23.0

6:42/M

 

14

9

325

K. Crist LORENA A

13:30.7

6:45/M

 

15

10

329

B. Smedshammer LORENA A

13:37.3

6:49/M

 

16

11

273

Mark Diaz S.BELTON

13:43.1

6:52/M

 

17

12

43

Zakkery Diserens Lamar

13:45.0

6:53/M

 

18

(< 5)

381

Jonah Prickett WEST

13:45.1

6:53/M

 

19

13

327

T. Reynolds LORENA A

13:47.0

6:54/M

 

20

14

101

Jonah Jimenez N.BELTON

13:47.1

6:54/M

 

21

15

235

Mason Edwards GATESVILLE

13:52.7

6:56/M

 

22

(< 5)

125

Kevin Carrizales CHILTON

13:52.7

6:56/M

 

23

16

219

Cambell McCauley McGregor

14:02.0

7:01/M

 

24

17

238

Jorge Gamez GATESVILLE

14:07.6

7:04/M

 

25

(< 5)

124

Z'Qualeus Haynes CHILTON

14:14.2

7:07/M

 

26

18

234

Janlen Ombuya GATESVILLE

14:15.7

7:08/M

 

27

19

233

Justin Ombuya GATESVILLE

14:20.7

7:10/M

 

28

20

218

Logan Mabrough McGregor

14:23.5

7:12/M

 

29

21

336

G. Pirkle LORENA A

14:26.2

7:13/M

 

30

22

275

Joshua Dehart S.BELTON

14:28.3

7:14/M

 

31

23

347

B. Sykora LORENA B

14:45.7

7:23/M

 

32

24

330

M. Lewis LORENA A

14:45.9

7:23/M

 

33

25

332

T. Pauley LORENA A

14:53.8

7:27/M

 

34

(< 5)

175

Isaiah Segura MOODY

14:57.7

7:29/M

 

35

26

91

Weston Bitner N.BELTON

15:00.9

7:30/M

 

36

27

102

Luke Lastovica N.BELTON

15:08.0

7:34/M

 

37

28

214

Gustavo Delgado McGregor

15:09.5

7:35/M

 

38

(> 7)

326

C. Ford LORENA A

15:10.0

7:35/M

 

39

29

47

Brandon Goynes Lamar

15:19.0

7:40/M

 

40

(> 7)

338

J. Carson LORENA A

15:19.2

7:40/M

 

41

30

352

L. Davis LORENA B

15:21.4

7:41/M

 

42

(> 7)

331

G. Goolsby LORENA A

15:22.1

7:41/M

 

43

(< 5)

172

Colin Fellers MOODY

15:24.0

7:42/M

 

44

(> 7)

335

J. Smith LORENA A

15:26.5

7:43/M

 

45

31

354

N. Gill LORENA B

15:29.8

7:45/M

 

46

32

427

Banda Julian AXTELL

15:38.6

7:49/M

 

47

33

99

Bryden Walker N.BELTON

15:41.1

7:51/M

 

48

34

277

Tyler McDonald S.BELTON

15:41.8

7:51/M

 

49

(< 5)

32

Luke Cockrell Clifton

15:53.3

7:57/M

 

50

35

216

Josh Franks McGregor

16:00.5

8:00/M

 

51

(< 5)

29

Cameron Bateson Clifton

16:02.9

8:01/M

 

52

36

350

D. Browder LORENA B

16:04.3

8:02/M

 

53

37

98

Nathan Morton N.BELTON

16:09.0

8:05/M

 

54

(> 7)

339

J. Carter LORENA A

16:12.5

8:06/M

 

55

38

213

Britt Chiles McGregor

16:16.4

8:08/M

 

56

39

103

Jaedon Mitchell N.BELTON

16:18.6

8:09/M

 

57

40

431

Sanchez Mike AXTELL

16:20.4

8:10/M

 

58

41

439

Bradley Frillou AXTELL

16:23.9

8:12/M

 

59

42

345

M. Lamb LORENA B

16:34.3

8:17/M

 

60

(> 7)

337

T. Ensor LORENA A

16:36.8

8:18/M

 

61

43

46

Joseph Castillo Lamar

16:37.5

8:19/M

 

62

(< 5)

176

Cody Stone MOODY

16:38.1

8:19/M

 

63

44

428

Edmonds Chandler AXTELL

16:40.3

8:20/M

 

64

45

344

A. Harris LORENA B

16:41.9

8:21/M

 

65

46

45

Participant Unknown Lamar

16:49.9

8:25/M

 

66

47

342

C Durbin LORENA B

16:51.5

8:26/M

 

67

48

429

Belk Gavin AXTELL

16:53.1

8:27/M

 

68

(> 7)

221

Edgar Torres McGregor

16:53.5

8:27/M

 

69

49

433

Amarro Andrew AXTELL

16:53.9

8:27/M

 

70

(> 7)

430

Driver Jack AXTELL

17:03.9

8:32/M

 

71

(> 7)

95

Caden Gonzales N.BELTON

17:09.1

8:35/M

 

72

(< 5)

441

Adolfo Martinez BONHAM

17:17.1

8:39/M

 

73

(> 7)

333

T. Bosley LORENA A

17:26.2

8:43/M

 

74

(> 7)

349

B. Browder LORENA B

17:30.7

8:45/M

 

75

(> 7)

341

C Crenshaw LORENA B

17:39.6

8:50/M

 

76

(> 7)

436

Carbajal Xander AXTELL

17:56.0

8:58/M

 

77

(> 7)

351

J. Caldwell LORENA B

18:04.8

9:02/M

 

78

(< 5)

30

Dylan Poole Clifton

18:10.8

9:05/M

 

79

(< 5)

396

Ethan Kellogg Lake Belton

18:12.1

9:06/M

 

80

50

237

Bryson Briseno GATESVILLE

18:14.6

9:07/M

 

81

(> 7)

435

Landon Klein AXTELL

18:22.3

9:11/M

 

82

(> 7)

334

S. Butler LORENA A

18:23.4

9:12/M

 

83

(> 7)

432

Madrigal Julio AXTELL

18:23.6

9:12/M

 

84

(> 7)

437

Hayden Vahrenkamp AXTELL

18:28.7

9:14/M

 

85

(< 5)

13

Warren Brooks Valley Mills

18:41.0

9:21/M

 

86

(> 7)

222

Bransyn Worthington McGregor

18:45.9

9:23/M

 

87

(> 7)

100

Collin Cavazos N.BELTON

18:46.1

9:23/M

 

88

(> 7)

426

Chris Sais AXTELL

18:48.7

9:24/M

 

89

(> 7)

434

Weir Chase AXTELL

18:51.7

9:26/M

 

90

(< 5)

207

Liam Dietz VANGUARD

19:11.1

9:36/M

 

91

(< 5)

208

Carter Rogers VANGUARD

19:14.2

9:37/M

 

92

(> 7)

92

Ryan Carpio-Brown N.BELTON

19:26.5

9:43/M

 

93

(> 7)

105

Mason Sanders N.BELTON

19:26.8

9:43/M

 

94

(< 5)

132

Jacob Wilder FROST

20:13.1

10:07/M

 

95

(> 7)

343

K. Gilliam LORENA B

20:21.2

10:11/M

 

96

(< 5)

397

Michael Eckert Lake Belton

20:34.7

10:17/M

 

97

(> 7)

93

James Creamer N.BELTON

20:38.9

10:19/M

 

98

(> 7)

346

D. Lehmann LORENA B

20:48.6

10:24/M

 

99

51

236

Colton Mannis GATESVILLE

21:02.6

10:31/M

 

100

(< 5)

173

Bradley Johnson MOODY

21:14.7

10:37/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

(< 5)

393

Aidon Martin Lake Belton

21:31.3

10:46/M

 

102

52

276

Chris Bean S.BELTON

21:36.4

10:48/M

 

103

(> 7)

348

J. Bishop LORENA B

21:39.2

10:50/M

 

104

(> 7)

97

Liam McCartney N.BELTON

21:39.8

10:50/M

 

105

(> 7)

340

N. Molinar LORENA B

21:46.2

10:53/M

 

106

(> 7)

438

Naoh Jachetta AXTELL

22:32.1

11:16/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

CRAWFORD

38

1

3

10

11

13

19

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:02.9

 

2

WEST

52

2

6

7

14

23

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:38.4

 

3

AXTELL

59

4

8

9

16

22

31

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:49.4

 

4

Valley Mills

76

5

15

17

18

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:26.7

 

5

MOODY

134

20

25

28

29

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:27.6

 

6

Crawford B

135

12

24

30

34

35

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:04.1

 

Inc.

Clifton

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

VANGUARD

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

BREMOND

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FROST

3 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JH Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

LORENA A

59

6

9

10

13

21

24

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:32.5

 

2

S.BELTON

70

1

2

11

22

34

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:30.6

 

3

McGregor

76

5

7

16

20

28

35

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:57.4

 

4

N.BELTON

104

4

14

26

27

33

37

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:12:43.6

 

5

GATESVILLE

119

15

17

18

19

50

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:14:51.4

 

6

Lamar

133

3

12

29

43

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:15:34.4

 

7

LORENA B

162

23

30

31

36

42

45

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:15.8

 

8

AXTELL

165

8

32

40

41

44

48

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:26.3

 

Inc.

Clifton

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

CHILTON

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

MOODY

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

BONHAM

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

WEST

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

VANGUARD

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Valley Mills

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FROST

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lake Belton

3 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - CRAWFORD Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:31:02.9 Ave Time:18:12.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

189

Zach Price

 

1

1

16:51.6

16:51.6

0:00.0

2

190

Nick Price

 

3

4

17:10.0

34:01.6

0:18.4

3

191

Jackson Reynolds

 

10

14

18:32.0

52:33.7

1:40.4

4

192

Jordan Meeks

 

11

25

19:08.2

1:11:42.0

2:16.6

5

194

Devin Seibel

 

13

38

19:20.9

1:31:02.9

2:29.3

6

193

Hogan Hall

 

(19)

(57)

19:52.7

1:50:55.7

3:01.1

7

195

Marlon Melean

 

(27)

(84)

21:26.1

2:12:21.8

4:34.5

 
Team - WEST Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:32:38.4 Ave Time:18:31.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

368

James Wachsmann

 

2

2

17:08.2

17:08.2

0:00.0

2

372

Alex Reynosa

 

6

8

17:48.5

34:56.8

0:40.3

3

370

Jacob Arnold

 

7

15

17:48.7

52:45.6

0:40.5

4

369

Dylan Moon

 

14

29

19:23.4

1:12:09.0

2:15.1

5

373

Trevor Chudej

 

23

52

20:29.3

1:32:38.4

3:21.1

6

374

Conner Truitt

 

(26)

(78)

20:57.3

1:53:35.7

3:49.1

 
Team - AXTELL Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:33:49.4 Ave Time:18:45.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

399

River Smith

 

4

4

17:10.8

17:10.8

0:00.0

2

400

Cody Reinke

 

8

12

18:14.6

35:25.4

1:03.8

3

398

Bobby Hanson

 

9

21

18:20.8

53:46.3

1:10.0

4

402

Zach Breeland

 

16

37

19:35.2

1:13:21.5

2:24.4

5

401

Austin Sauceda

 

22

59

20:27.9

1:33:49.4

3:17.1

6

406

Ivan Azua

 

(31)

(90)

22:23.7

1:56:13.2

5:12.9

7

404

Michael Rodriguez

 

(33)

(123)

24:15.0

2:20:28.2

7:04.2

 
Team - Valley Mills Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:36:26.7 Ave Time:19:17.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

6

Terrance Barnes

 

5

5

17:10.9

17:10.9

0:00.0

2

7

Austin McKain

 

15

20

19:25.9

36:36.9

2:14.9

3

8

Jeffery Wood

 

17

37

19:39.4

56:16.3

2:28.4

4

9

Ethan Thayer

 

18

55

19:43.0

1:15:59.3

2:32.0

5

10

Pecos Baum

 

21

76

20:27.3

1:36:26.7

3:16.4

 
Team - MOODY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:46:27.6 Ave Time:21:17.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

165

Davontre Brown

 

20

20

20:11.6

20:11.6

0:00.0

2

169

Dillon Miller

 

25

45

20:35.5

40:47.2

0:23.8

3

168

Cameron Lantz

 

28

73

21:32.9

1:02:20.2

1:21.2

4

167

Jose Hinojosa

 

29

102

21:39.8

1:24:00.0

1:28.1

5

166

Diego De Crom

 

32

134

22:27.6

1:46:27.6

2:15.9

 
Team - Crawford B Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:52:04.1 Ave Time:22:24.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

202

Silas Cunnungham

 

12

12

19:18.5

19:18.5

0:00.0

2

198

Raine Robb

 

24

36

20:35.2

39:53.7

1:16.6

3

196

Morgan Marshall

 

30

66

21:41.1

1:01:34.9

2:22.5

4

201

Cj Donald

 

34

100

25:12.2

1:26:47.1

5:53.6

5

200

Austin McClure

 

35

135

25:17.0

1:52:04.1

5:58.5

6

199

Chris Clark

 

(36)

(171)

30:21.0

2:22:25.2

11:02.5

 
Team - Clifton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

20

Clayton Raines

 

Less Than 5

 

18:13.3

18:13.3

0:00.0

2

22

Bryan Hicks

 

Less Than 5

 

20:33.7

38:47.0

2:20.4

3

21

Jayson Shanafelt

 

Less Than 5

 

20:59.0

59:46.1

2:45.7

 
Team - VANGUARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

212

Eloy Ibarra

 

Less Than 5

 

17:29.8

17:29.8

0:00.0

2

210

Jacob Suchecki

 

Less Than 5

 

21:00.5

38:30.3

3:30.7

3

211

Trey Hooker

 

Less Than 5

 

25:55.3

1:04:25.6

8:25.5

 
Team - BREMOND Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

130

Michael Wegwert

 

Less Than 5

 

20:23.8

20:23.8

0:00.0

 
Team - FROST Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

137

Valdemar Luna

 

Less Than 5

 

19:28.5

19:28.5

0:00.0

2

138

Isidro Perez

 

Less Than 5

 

24:07.4

43:35.9

4:38.9

3

139

Alan Espinosa

 

Less Than 5

 

25:53.8

1:09:29.8

6:25.3

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JH Boys

 
 
Team - LORENA A Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:08:32.5 Ave Time:13:42.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

328

J. Salazar

 

6

6

13:11.2

13:11.2

0:00.0

2

325

K. Crist

 

9

15

13:30.7

26:41.9

0:19.4

3

329

B. Smedshammer

 

10

25

13:37.3

40:19.2

0:26.0

4

327

T. Reynolds

 

13

38

13:47.0

54:06.2

0:35.8

5

336

G. Pirkle

 

21

59

14:26.2

1:08:32.5

1:15.0

6

330

M. Lewis

 

(24)

(83)

14:45.9

1:23:18.5

1:34.7

7

332

T. Pauley

 

(25)

(108)

14:53.8

1:38:12.4

1:42.6

8

326

C. Ford

 

More Than 7

 

15:10.0

1:53:22.4

1:58.8

9

338

J. Carson

 

More Than 7

 

15:19.2

2:08:41.7

2:08.0

10

331

G. Goolsby

 

More Than 7

 

15:22.1

2:24:03.9

2:10.9

11

335

J. Smith

 

More Than 7

 

15:26.5

2:39:30.5

2:15.3

12

339

J. Carter

 

More Than 7

 

16:12.5

2:55:43.1

3:01.3

13

337

T. Ensor

 

More Than 7

 

16:36.8

3:12:19.9

3:25.6

14

333

T. Bosley

 

More Than 7

 

17:26.2

3:29:46.2

4:15.0

15

334

S. Butler

 

More Than 7

 

18:23.4

3:48:09.6

5:12.2

 
Team - S.BELTON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:08:30.6 Ave Time:13:42.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

271

Eli Cable

 

1

1

12:17.6

12:17.6

0:00.0

2

272

David Lara

 

2

3

12:19.7

24:37.3

0:02.1

3

273

Mark Diaz

 

11

14

13:43.1

38:20.5

1:25.5

4

275

Joshua Dehart

 

22

36

14:28.3

52:48.8

2:10.6

5

277

Tyler McDonald

 

34

70

15:41.8

1:08:30.6

3:24.2

6

276

Chris Bean

 

(52)

(122)

21:36.4

1:30:07.1

9:18.8

 
Team - McGregor Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:09:57.4 Ave Time:13:59.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

220

Adolfo Palma

 

5

5

13:07.9

13:07.9

0:00.0

2

215

Eddie Dominguez

 

7

12

13:14.5

26:22.4

0:06.5

3

219

Cambell McCauley

 

16

28

14:02.0

40:24.4

0:54.0

4

218

Logan Mabrough

 

20

48

14:23.5

54:47.9

1:15.5

5

214

Gustavo Delgado

 

28

76

15:09.5

1:09:57.4

2:01.5

6

216

Josh Franks

 

(35)

(111)

16:00.5

1:25:57.9

2:52.5

7

213

Britt Chiles

 

(38)

(149)

16:16.4

1:42:14.4

3:08.4

8

221

Edgar Torres

 

More Than 7

 

16:53.5

1:59:07.9

3:45.6

9

222

Bransyn Worthington

 

More Than 7

 

18:45.9

2:17:53.9

5:38.0

 
Team - N.BELTON Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:12:43.6 Ave Time:14:32.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

104

Tyson Pine

 

4

4

13:06.3

13:06.3

0:00.0

2

101

Jonah Jimenez

 

14

18

13:47.1

26:53.4

0:40.8

3

91

Weston Bitner

 

26

44

15:00.9

41:54.4

1:54.6

4

102

Luke Lastovica

 

27

71

15:08.0

57:02.5

2:01.7

5

99

Bryden Walker

 

33

104

15:41.1

1:12:43.6

2:34.8

6

98

Nathan Morton

 

(37)

(141)

16:09.0

1:28:52.7

3:02.7

7

103

Jaedon Mitchell

 

(39)

(180)

16:18.6

1:45:11.3

3:12.3

8

95

Caden Gonzales

 

More Than 7

 

17:09.1

2:02:20.5

4:02.8

9

100

Collin Cavazos

 

More Than 7

 

18:46.1

2:21:06.6

5:39.7

10

92

Ryan Carpio-Brown

 

More Than 7

 

19:26.5

2:40:33.1

6:20.1

11

105

Mason Sanders

 

More Than 7

 

19:26.8

2:59:59.9

6:20.5

12

93

James Creamer

 

More Than 7

 

20:38.9

3:20:38.9

7:32.6

13

97

Liam McCartney

 

More Than 7

 

21:39.8

3:42:18.8

8:33.5

 
Team - GATESVILLE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:14:51.4 Ave Time:14:58.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

235

Mason Edwards

 

15

15

13:52.7

13:52.7

0:00.0

2

238

Jorge Gamez

 

17

32

14:07.6

28:00.3

0:14.9

3

234

Janlen Ombuya

 

18

50

14:15.7

42:16.0

0:22.9

4

233

Justin Ombuya

 

19

69

14:20.7

56:36.7

0:27.9

5

237

Bryson Briseno

 

50

119

18:14.6

1:14:51.4

4:21.9

6

236

Colton Mannis

 

(51)

(170)

21:02.6

1:35:54.0

7:09.9

 
Team - Lamar Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:15:34.4 Ave Time:15:06.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

52

Jasondre Ockleberry

 

3

3

13:02.8

13:02.8

0:00.0

2

43

Zakkery Diserens

 

12

15

13:45.0

26:47.8

0:42.2

3

47

Brandon Goynes

 

29

44

15:19.0

42:06.9

2:16.2

4

46

Joseph Castillo

 

43

87

16:37.5

58:44.4

3:34.7

5

45

Participant Unknown

 

46

133

16:49.9

1:15:34.4

3:47.1

 
Team - LORENA B Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:18:15.8 Ave Time:15:39.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

347

B. Sykora

 

23

23

14:45.7

14:45.7

0:00.0

2

352

L. Davis

 

30

53

15:21.4

30:07.2

0:35.7

3

354

N. Gill

 

31

84

15:29.8

45:37.1

0:44.0

4

350

D. Browder

 

36

120

16:04.3

1:01:41.4

1:18.5

5

345

M. Lamb

 

42

162

16:34.3

1:18:15.8

1:48.5

6

344

A. Harris

 

(45)

(207)

16:41.9

1:34:57.7

1:56.1

7

342

C Durbin

 

(47)

(254)

16:51.5

1:51:49.3

2:05.7

8

349

B. Browder

 

More Than 7

 

17:30.7

2:09:20.0

2:44.9

9

341

C Crenshaw

 

More Than 7

 

17:39.6

2:26:59.7

2:53.8

10

351

J. Caldwell

 

More Than 7

 

18:04.8

2:45:04.6

3:19.1

11

343

K. Gilliam

 

More Than 7

 

20:21.2

3:05:25.8

5:35.4

12

346

D. Lehmann

 

More Than 7

 

20:48.6

3:26:14.5

6:02.9

13

348

J. Bishop

 

More Than 7

 

21:39.2

3:47:53.7

6:53.4

14

340

N. Molinar

 

More Than 7

 

21:46.2

4:09:39.9

7:00.4

 
Team - AXTELL Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:18:26.3 Ave Time:15:41.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

425

Benner Trevor

 

8

8

13:23.0

13:23.0

0:00.0

2

427

Banda Julian

 

32

40

15:38.6

29:01.7

2:15.6

3

431

Sanchez Mike

 

40

80

16:20.4

45:22.1

2:57.3

4

439

Bradley Frillou

 

41

121

16:23.9

1:01:46.0

3:00.8

5

428

Edmonds Chandler

 

44

165

16:40.3

1:18:26.3

3:17.2

6

429

Belk Gavin

 

(48)

(213)

16:53.1

1:35:19.5

3:30.1

7

433

Amarro Andrew

 

(49)

(262)

16:53.9

1:52:13.5

3:30.9

8

430

Driver Jack

 

More Than 7

 

17:03.9

2:09:17.5

3:40.9

9

436

Carbajal Xander

 

More Than 7

 

17:56.0

2:27:13.5

4:33.0

10

435

Landon Klein

 

More Than 7

 

18:22.3

2:45:35.9

4:59.2

11

432

Madrigal Julio

 

More Than 7

 

18:23.6

3:03:59.5

5:00.5

12

437

Hayden Vahrenkamp

 

More Than 7

 

18:28.7

3:22:28.2

5:05.6

13

426

Chris Sais

 

More Than 7

 

18:48.7

3:41:17.0

5:25.7

14

434

Weir Chase

 

More Than 7

 

18:51.7

4:00:08.7

5:28.6

15

438

Naoh Jachetta

 

More Than 7

 

22:32.1

4:22:40.9

9:09.1

 
Team - Clifton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

32

Luke Cockrell

 

Less Than 5

 

15:53.3

15:53.3

0:00.0

2

29

Cameron Bateson

 

Less Than 5

 

16:02.9

31:56.3

0:09.5

3

30

Dylan Poole

 

Less Than 5

 

18:10.8

50:07.1

2:17.4

 
Team - CHILTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

125

Kevin Carrizales

 

Less Than 5

 

13:52.7

13:52.7

0:00.0

2

124

Z'Qualeus Haynes

 

Less Than 5

 

14:14.2

28:07.0

0:21.5

 
Team - MOODY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

175

Isaiah Segura

 

Less Than 5

 

14:57.7

14:57.7

0:00.0

2

172

Colin Fellers

 

Less Than 5

 

15:24.0

30:21.8

0:26.2

3

176

Cody Stone

 

Less Than 5

 

16:38.1

46:59.9

1:40.3

4

173

Bradley Johnson

 

Less Than 5

 

21:14.7

1:08:14.6

6:16.9

 
Team - BONHAM Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

279

Luis Rojas

 

Less Than 5

 

11:45.7

11:45.7

0:00.0

2

441

Adolfo Martinez

 

Less Than 5

 

17:17.1

29:02.8

5:31.3

 
Team - WEST Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

381

Jonah Prickett

 

Less Than 5

 

13:45.1

13:45.1

0:00.0

 
Team - VANGUARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

209

Austin Burch

 

Less Than 5

 

12:53.9

12:53.9

0:00.0

2

207

Liam Dietz

 

Less Than 5

 

19:11.1

32:05.0

6:17.1

3

208

Carter Rogers

 

Less Than 5

 

19:14.2

51:19.2

6:20.2

 
Team - Valley Mills Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

11

Rodrigo Coronado

 

Less Than 5

 

12:24.3

12:24.3

0:00.0

2

12

Devon Bell

 

Less Than 5

 

13:06.2

25:30.5

0:41.9

3

13

Warren Brooks

 

Less Than 5

 

18:41.0

44:11.6

6:16.7

 
Team - FROST Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

131

Rowdy Stamper

 

Less Than 5

 

12:24.2

12:24.2

0:00.0

2

132

Jacob Wilder

 

Less Than 5

 

20:13.1

32:37.3

7:48.9

 
Team - Lake Belton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

396

Ethan Kellogg

 

Less Than 5

 

18:12.1

18:12.1

0:00.0

2

397

Michael Eckert

 

Less Than 5

 

20:34.7

38:46.8

2:22.5

3

393

Aidon Martin

 

Less Than 5

 

21:31.3

1:00:18.2

3:19.2

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

1

Hanna Dillard Valley Mills

12:32.9

6:16/M

 

2

2

413

Noel Hanson AXTELL

16:09.8

8:05/M

 

3

3

4

Emily Dlugos Valley Mills

16:11.3

8:06/M

 

4

4

414

Kayley Saulters AXTELL

16:11.3

8:06/M

 

5

5

2

Courtney Klaus Valley Mills

16:20.0

8:10/M

 

6

(< 5)

144

Chassie Fisher MOODY

16:21.7

8:11/M

 

7

(< 5)

19

Malan Brewer Clifton

16:32.8

8:16/M

 

8

6

115

Alivia Waters CHILTON

16:34.3

8:17/M

 

9

7

187

Kenzie Johansen CRAWFORD

16:34.9

8:17/M

 

10

8

415

Hailey Tingle AXTELL

16:35.9

8:18/M

 

11

(< 5)

127

Janci Roy BREMOND

16:37.4

8:19/M

 

12

(< 5)

145

Marissa Lightfoot MOODY

16:38.7

8:19/M

 

13

9

186

Kourtney Bernhardt CRAWFORD

16:45.9

8:23/M

 

14

(< 5)

129

Danielle Evans BREMOND

16:51.4

8:26/M

 

15

(< 5)

147

Elizabeth Warren MOODY

18:20.8

9:10/M

 

16

10

188

Kierstan Osseweyer CRAWFORD

18:29.9

9:15/M

 

17

11

407

Gracie Rainey AXTELL

21:05.0

10:33/M

 

18

(< 5)

14

Chansey Urbanovsky Clifton

21:05.7

10:33/M

 

19

12

416

Hannah Anz AXTELL

21:10.7

10:35/M

 

20

13

410

Regan Pavelka AXTELL

21:11.2

10:36/M

 

21

(< 5)

224

Gabby Vincent McGregor

21:12.9

10:36/M

 

22

14

412

Reagan Moore AXTELL

21:14.6

10:37/M

 

23

15

184

Jazmine Salazar CRAWFORD

21:18.3

10:39/M

 

24

16

183

Megan Kevil CRAWFORD

21:22.5

10:41/M

 

25

17

108

Brielle Bobo CHILTON

21:25.9

10:43/M

 

26

18

355

Viviana Duran WEST

21:30.7

10:45/M

 

27

19

179

Micaela Rodriquez CRAWFORD

21:32.3

10:46/M

 

28

20

185

Brittany Yant CRAWFORD

21:32.7

10:46/M

 

29

21

358

Micah Prickett WEST

21:35.9

10:48/M

 

30

(< 5)

232

Daisy Rebollar McGregor

21:37.5

10:49/M

 

31

(< 5)

143

Kali Chatham MOODY

21:40.0

10:50/M

 

32

22

360

Amber Spriggs WEST

21:40.0

10:50/M

 

33

(> 7)

180

Sarah Reynolds CRAWFORD

21:43.0

10:52/M

 

34

(> 7)

182

Lavenia Wickham CRAWFORD

21:44.2

10:52/M

 

35

(< 5)

225

Sarahi Arceo McGregor

21:45.3

10:53/M

 

36

(> 7)

408

Hailey Berry AXTELL

21:47.4

10:54/M

 

37

23

111

Alexus Guzman CHILTON

21:48.3

10:54/M

 

38

24

3

Matalynn Thayer Valley Mills

21:49.3

10:55/M

 

39

(< 5)

126

Kaylee Cook BREMOND

21:49.9

10:55/M

 

40

(> 7)

409

Shelby Martin AXTELL

21:49.9

10:55/M

 

41

(> 7)

411

Ciara Meredith AXTELL

21:52.2

10:56/M

 

42

(> 7)

181

Hannah Mabry CRAWFORD

21:55.1

10:58/M

 

43

25

356

Devers Kathryn WEST

21:59.2

11:00/M

 

44

26

112

Makayla Hashaw CHILTON

21:59.3

11:00/M

 

45

27

361

Kayla McGoldrick WEST

22:00.9

11:00/M

 

46

28

114

Caitlyn Haynes CHILTON

22:04.6

11:02/M

 

47

29

359

Sofia Guerra WEST

22:14.7

11:07/M

 

48

30

357

Marley Griffin WEST

22:27.4

11:14/M

 

49

31

5

Mills Wood Valley Mills

23:42.5

11:51/M

 

50

(< 5)

128

Camille Casas BREMOND

31:22.0

15:41/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV GIrls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

151

Alli Lantz MOODY

14:16.2

7:08/M

 

2

(< 5)

152

Liz Perkins MOODY

15:12.4

7:36/M

 

3

(< 5)

366

Sonia Leon WEST

15:29.6

7:45/M

 

4

(< 5)

363

Crystal Pavelka WEST

16:13.0

8:07/M

 

5

(< 5)

365

Tarhan Lascola WEST

17:11.0

8:36/M

 

6

(< 5)

150

Stephanie Heldreth MOODY

17:25.2

8:43/M

 

7

(< 5)

362

Raven Hlavenka WEST

17:49.1

8:55/M

 

8

(< 5)

153

Megan Young MOODY

19:14.0

9:37/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JH Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

382

Stephanie Neil Lake Belton

13:49.2

6:55/M

 

2

2

257

Kaysi Seeger S.BELTON

13:57.4

6:59/M

 

3

3

295

Kalee Sykora LORENA A

14:13.9

7:07/M

 

4

4

65

Teryn Senn N.BELTON

14:15.5

7:08/M

 

5

5

159

Ellena Munoz MOODY

14:18.3

7:09/M

 

6

6

239

Caitlyn Chacon GATESVILLE

14:23.3

7:12/M

 

7

7

281

Hannah Esparza BONHAM

14:24.9

7:12/M

 

8

8

67

Natalie Thomson N.BELTON

14:30.4

7:15/M

 

9

9

249

Alyana Washington GATESVILLE

14:31.2

7:16/M

 

10

10

378

Wren Griffin WEST

14:46.1

7:23/M

 

11

11

376

Raven Griffin WEST

14:47.9

7:24/M

 

12

12

155

Bailey Cox MOODY

14:54.5

7:27/M

 

13

13

384

Jillian McCue Lake Belton

14:57.6

7:29/M

 

14

14

59

Evie Nix N.BELTON

14:58.8

7:29/M

 

15

15

251

Kaitlyn Ferguson GATESVILLE

15:00.8

7:30/M

 

16

16

231

Jennifer Torres McGregor

15:02.2

7:31/M

 

17

17

280

Malina Patel BONHAM

15:06.6

7:33/M

 

18

18

268

Elizabeth Sarinana S.BELTON

15:08.1

7:34/M

 

19

19

394

Hannah Kelley Lake Belton

15:11.6

7:36/M

 

20

20

72

Michala Decker N.BELTON

15:18.1

7:39/M

 

21

21

298

Sakira Wyatt LORENA A

15:20.9

7:40/M

 

22

22

253

Bailey Armstrong GATESVILLE

15:22.5

7:41/M

 

23

23

80

Emily Hollingsworth N.BELTON

15:22.7

7:41/M

 

24

24

74

Alyssa Diaz N.BELTON

15:24.0

7:42/M

 

25

25

230

Alex Orozco McGregor

15:25.2

7:43/M

 

26

26

255

Kensie Wendeborn GATESVILLE

15:25.8

7:43/M

 

27

27

266

Jessica Bowling S.BELTON

15:30.3

7:45/M

 

28

28

118

Lisbeth Sifuentes CHILTON

15:32.1

7:46/M

 

29

29

383

Shelby Littefield Lake Belton

15:33.7

7:47/M

 

30

30

299

Kiersten Tye LORENA A

15:34.4

7:47/M

 

31

31

263

Thea Lancaster S.BELTON

15:37.7

7:49/M

 

32

32

296

Rylee Ritchie LORENA A

15:43.4

7:52/M

 

33

33

240

Madeline Ward GATESVILLE

15:48.1

7:54/M

 

34

34

242

Ainsley Warren GATESVILLE

15:48.6

7:54/M

 

35

(> 7)

252

Rianne Dunahoo GATESVILLE

15:52.5

7:56/M

 

36

35

78

Carolina Hansen N.BELTON

15:57.6

7:59/M

 

37

(> 7)

62

Grace Pohl N.BELTON

16:01.4

8:01/M

 

38

36

117

Angela Martin-Riojas CHILTON

16:04.2

8:02/M

 

39

37

223

Yailin Espinoza McGregor

16:05.8

8:03/M

 

40

(> 7)

69

Hana Erskine N.BELTON

16:07.9

8:04/M

 

41

38

286

Alexis Willis BONHAM

16:11.2

8:06/M

 

42

(> 7)

246

Darcey Carothers GATESVILLE

16:12.4

8:06/M

 

43

39

285

Arianna Cruz BONHAM

16:13.9

8:07/M

 

44

(< 5)

26

Alina Thiele Clifton

16:15.0

8:08/M

 

45

40

262

Destiny Simmons S.BELTON

16:17.7

8:09/M

 

46

41

154

Sierra Commander MOODY

16:20.4

8:10/M

 

47

42

287

Lavina Brown BONHAM

16:23.4

8:12/M

 

48

(> 7)

77

Arian Garcia N.BELTON

16:24.5

8:12/M

 

49

43

284

Lauren Munoz BONHAM

16:25.4

8:13/M

 

50

44

390

Kylie Rystad Lake Belton

16:26.3

8:13/M

 

51

(> 7)

83

Whitley Jourden N.BELTON

16:27.3

8:14/M

 

52

45

157

Tayla Moore MOODY

16:29.2

8:15/M

 

53

46

377

Andrea Guerra WEST

16:29.5

8:15/M

 

54

(> 7)

58

Veronica Morales N.BELTON

16:29.5

8:15/M

 

55

47

282

Clarissa Granado BONHAM

16:32.5

8:16/M

 

56

(> 7)

243

Mikala Discerns GATESVILLE

16:36.6

8:18/M

 

57

48

267

Kayla Meyer S.BELTON

16:36.9

8:18/M

 

58

(> 7)

76

Felize Galliett N.BELTON

16:38.9

8:19/M

 

59

(> 7)

244

Sydney Gilbreath GATESVILLE

16:40.2

8:20/M

 

60

49

385

Audrey Rall Lake Belton

16:41.8

8:21/M

 

61

50

121

Annaleisa Tamez CHILTON

16:45.0

8:23/M

 

62

51

417

Farrar Walker AXTELL

16:46.2

8:23/M

 

63

(> 7)

82

Jordan Jones N.BELTON

16:47.5

8:24/M

 

64

52

305

Paizlee Whalen LORENA A

16:52.0

8:26/M

 

65

53

258

Angel Urutia S.BELTON

16:52.3

8:26/M

 

66

(> 7)

245

Cadance Smalley GATESVILLE

16:53.7

8:27/M

 

67

(> 7)

79

Gabriela Hansen N.BELTON

16:55.3

8:28/M

 

68

(> 7)

66

Kailey Solis N.BELTON

16:59.3

8:30/M

 

69

(> 7)

293

Jessica Vaden BONHAM

17:01.6

8:31/M

 

70

54

300

Tarren Schrader LORENA A

17:01.9

8:31/M

 

71

(> 7)

265

Rea Anna Brown S.BELTON

17:05.3

8:33/M

 

72

(> 7)

89

Liberty Mensch N.BELTON

17:07.7

8:34/M

 

73

(> 7)

259

Yannett Ramirez S.BELTON

17:08.0

8:34/M

 

74

55

419

Stephens Courtney AXTELL

17:08.2

8:34/M

 

75

56

418

Smith Eli. AXTELL

17:08.7

8:34/M

 

76

57

379

Ashlyn Williams WEST

17:10.8

8:35/M

 

77

58

158

Tiana Moore MOODY

17:10.8

8:35/M

 

78

(> 7)

256

Caroline Moehlenbrock S.BELTON

17:16.6

8:38/M

 

79

(> 7)

254

Chloe Janish GATESVILLE

17:18.8

8:39/M

 

80

59

304

Heavyn Moltzer LORENA A

17:24.4

8:42/M

 

81

60

120

Abigail Barrera CHILTON

17:26.8

8:43/M

 

82

61

119

Esmeralda Perez CHILTON

17:37.0

8:49/M

 

83

62

163

Fawn Young MOODY

17:38.6

8:49/M

 

84

(> 7)

64

Catarina Salazar-Canales N.BELTON

17:40.4

8:50/M

 

85

63

123

Angela Martinez-Jaimes CHILTON

17:45.1

8:53/M

 

86

64

33

Katy Weddle Lamar

17:45.6

8:53/M

 

87

65

110

Krystal Moreno CHILTON

17:50.7

8:55/M

 

88

66

424

Harrison Makayla AXTELL

17:52.2

8:56/M

 

89

67

36

Mariela Andrade Lamar

17:55.5

8:58/M

 

90

(> 7)

86

Kylie McDonald N.BELTON

17:58.2

8:59/M

 

91

(< 5)

27

Kaitlyn Amundson Clifton

17:58.6

8:59/M

 

92

(> 7)

260

Carolina Dillard S.BELTON

18:01.0

9:01/M

 

93

(> 7)

75

Amy Fuller N.BELTON

18:02.0

9:01/M

 

94

68

160

Darian Rogers MOODY

18:04.0

9:02/M

 

95

(> 7)

302

Abby Underwood LORENA A

18:05.2

9:03/M

 

96

69

40

Kathya Soto Lamar

18:12.6

9:06/M

 

97

(> 7)

71

Ashley Claypool N.BELTON

18:12.8

9:06/M

 

98

70

423

Doyle Ragan AXTELL

18:13.0

9:07/M

 

99

(> 7)

290

Taliyah Johnson BONHAM

18:16.5

9:08/M

 

100

71

391

Rheygan Mantle Lake Belton

18:17.8

9:09/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

72

51

Mariella Andrade Lamar

18:21.9

9:11/M

 

102

73

440

Kayla Orozco AXTELL

18:23.6

9:12/M

 

103

(> 7)

303

Riley Winder LORENA A

18:24.9

9:12/M

 

104

(> 7)

70

Mariela Avila N.BELTON

18:27.7

9:14/M

 

105

(> 7)

392

Rebecca Leija Lake Belton

18:30.1

9:15/M

 

106

(> 7)

264

Sydney Hales S.BELTON

18:31.3

9:16/M

 

107

74

34

Quinteria Russell Lamar

18:45.5

9:23/M

 

108

(> 7)

386

Abigail Gochoel Lake Belton

18:48.8

9:24/M

 

109

(> 7)

297

Katelyn Sykora LORENA A

18:51.5

9:26/M

 

110

(> 7)

301

Shelby Meyers LORENA A

18:51.6

9:26/M

 

111

(> 7)

288

Shaden Willis BONHAM

19:13.3

9:37/M

 

112

(> 7)

388

Maggie Maine Lake Belton

19:15.1

9:38/M

 

113

75

228

Ashley Mercado McGregor

19:17.0

9:39/M

 

114

(> 7)

55

Kaylee Combest N.BELTON

19:20.3

9:40/M

 

115

(> 7)

247

Rady Hollingsworth GATESVILLE

19:21.4

9:41/M

 

116

(> 7)

283

Annamarie Clark BONHAM

19:25.1

9:43/M

 

117

(> 7)

307

Bailey Browder LORENA A

19:25.4

9:43/M

 

118

(> 7)

308

Hannah Anderson LORENA A

19:32.0

9:46/M

 

119

76

380

Jenessa Hughes WEST

19:33.4

9:47/M

 

120

(> 7)

291

Alexys Alley BONHAM

19:34.8

9:47/M

 

121

(> 7)

389

Jayci Dawkins Lake Belton

19:41.4

9:51/M

 

122

77

322

Amy Day LORENA B

19:43.6

9:52/M

 

123

(> 7)

289

Jasmine Chambers BONHAM

19:47.8

9:54/M

 

124

(> 7)

292

Grace Mungia BONHAM

19:49.3

9:55/M

 

125

(> 7)

109

Nanci Barrientos CHILTON

19:52.0

9:56/M

 

126

78

227

Alaya Mabrough McGregor

19:54.3

9:57/M

 

127

(> 7)

113

Deisi Espinoza CHILTON

19:56.1

9:58/M

 

128

79

310

Madeleine Gallagher LORENA B

20:03.9

10:02/M

 

129

80

35

Vivian Romans Lamar

20:05.1

10:03/M

 

130

(> 7)

161

Sofia Slack MOODY

20:06.2

10:03/M

 

131

(> 7)

122

Jada Payne CHILTON

20:06.6

10:03/M

 

132

(> 7)

294

Scarlett Castellano BONHAM

20:09.0

10:05/M

 

133

(> 7)

387

Jordon Peterson Lake Belton

20:10.0

10:05/M

 

134

81

314

Kristi McGee LORENA B

20:17.8

10:09/M

 

135

82

313

Makayla Holley LORENA B

20:19.1

10:10/M

 

136

83

320

Jordan Linnestaeder LORENA B

20:21.8

10:11/M

 

137

84

312

Fayth Wilhite LORENA B

20:22.7

10:11/M

 

138

85

311

Olivia Johnson LORENA B

20:23.6

10:12/M

 

139

86

229

Rocio Ontiveros McGregor

21:06.9

10:33/M

 

140

87

226

Marisol Lopez McGregor

21:11.8

10:36/M

 

141

(> 7)

164

Iyana Johnson MOODY

21:21.7

10:41/M

 

142

88

42

Graciela Vargas Lamar

21:22.6

10:41/M

 

143

(> 7)

316

Stephanie Cook LORENA B

21:22.6

10:41/M

 

144

(> 7)

315

Jenna Moffett LORENA B

21:36.2

10:48/M

 

145

(> 7)

306

Emily Watts LORENA A

21:42.0

10:51/M

 

146

(> 7)

309

Riley Milam LORENA A

21:42.9

10:51/M

 

147

(> 7)

162

Yeirem Trevino MOODY

21:47.0

10:54/M

 

148

(> 7)

270

Karla Frias S.BELTON

21:51.9

10:56/M

 

149

(> 7)

37

Ayshianta Dallas Lamar

21:57.1

10:59/M

 

150

(> 7)

39

Hayley Arndt Lamar

21:58.6

10:59/M

 

151

89

420

Landers Mersaydi` AXTELL

22:12.8

11:06/M

 

152

(> 7)

269

Lianna Dillard S.BELTON

22:24.0

11:12/M

 

153

(> 7)

319

Erin Meador LORENA B

22:32.7

11:16/M

 

154

(> 7)

422

Garza Azariah AXTELL

22:36.9

11:18/M

 

155

(> 7)

318

Adrianna Meador LORENA B

22:38.7

11:19/M

 

156

(> 7)

50

Alejah Johnson Lamar

23:00.5

11:30/M

 

157

(> 7)

38

Lauren Rivera Lamar

23:25.7

11:43/M

 

158

(> 7)

88

Gwyneth Mejia N.BELTON

23:31.2

11:46/M

 

159

(> 7)

421

Winget Reagon AXTELL

23:46.7

11:53/M

 

160

(> 7)

48

Jasondre Ockleberry Lamar

24:43.7

12:22/M

 

161

(> 7)

44

Bandi Cantwell Lamar

24:45.1

12:23/M

 

162

(> 7)

41

Shania Freeman Lamar

24:46.1

12:23/M

 

163

(> 7)

317

Sarah Greene LORENA B

27:33.4

13:47/M

 

164

(> 7)

49

Caytlin Vega Lamar

29:10.2

14:35/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

AXTELL

37

2

4

8

11

12

13

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:12.9

 

2

CRAWFORD

57

7

9

10

15

16

19

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:31.5

 

3

Valley Mills

64

1

3

5

24

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:36.1

 

4

CHILTON

100

6

17

23

26

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:52.7

 

5

WEST

113

18

21

22

25

27

29

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:46.9

 

Inc.

Clifton

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

MOODY

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

McGregor

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

BREMOND

4 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV GIrls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

Inc.

MOODY

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

WEST

4 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JH Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

N.BELTON

69

4

8

14

20

23

24

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:14:25.7

 

2

GATESVILLE

78

6

9

15

22

26

33

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:14:43.8

 

3

Lake Belton

106

1

13

19

29

44

49

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:15:58.5

 

4

S.BELTON

118

2

18

27

31

40

48

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:16:31.5

 

5

LORENA A

138

3

21

30

32

52

54

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:17:44.8

 

6

BONHAM

143

7

17

38

39

42

43

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:20.1

 

7

MOODY

161

5

12

41

45

58

62

68

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:19:13.5

 

8

WEST

200

10

11

46

57

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:48.0

 

9

McGregor

231

16

25

37

75

78

86

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:44.6

 

10

CHILTON

235

28

36

50

60

61

63

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:25.3

 

11

AXTELL

298

51

55

56

66

70

73

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:08.5

 

12

Lamar

346

64

67

69

72

74

80

88

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:01.4

 

13

LORENA B

402

77

79

81

82

83

84

85

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:46.3

 

Inc.

Clifton

2 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - AXTELL Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:31:12.9 Ave Time:18:14.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

413

Noel Hanson

 

2

2

16:09.8

16:09.8

0:00.0

2

414

Kayley Saulters

 

4

6

16:11.3

32:21.1

0:01.5

3

415

Hailey Tingle

 

8

14

16:35.9

48:57.1

0:26.1

4

407

Gracie Rainey

 

11

25

21:05.0

1:10:02.2

4:55.2

5

416

Hannah Anz

 

12

37

21:10.7

1:31:12.9

5:00.9

6

410

Regan Pavelka

 

(13)

(50)

21:11.2

1:52:24.2

5:01.4

7

412

Reagan Moore

 

(14)

(64)

21:14.6

2:13:38.8

5:04.8

8

408

Hailey Berry

 

More Than 7

 

21:47.4

2:35:26.2

5:37.6

9

409

Shelby Martin

 

More Than 7

 

21:49.9

2:57:16.2

5:40.1

10

411

Ciara Meredith

 

More Than 7

 

21:52.2

3:19:08.5

5:42.4

 
Team - CRAWFORD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:34:31.5 Ave Time:18:54.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

187

Kenzie Johansen

 

7

7

16:34.9

16:34.9

0:00.0

2

186

Kourtney Bernhardt

 

9

16

16:45.9

33:20.8

0:11.0

3

188

Kierstan Osseweyer

 

10

26

18:29.9

51:50.7

1:55.0

4

184

Jazmine Salazar

 

15

41

21:18.3

1:13:09.0

4:43.4

5

183

Megan Kevil

 

16

57

21:22.5

1:34:31.5

4:47.6

6

179

Micaela Rodriquez

 

(19)

(76)

21:32.3

1:56:03.8

4:57.4

7

185

Brittany Yant

 

(20)

(96)

21:32.7

2:17:36.6

4:57.8

8

180

Sarah Reynolds

 

More Than 7

 

21:43.0

2:39:19.7

5:08.1

9

182

Lavenia Wickham

 

More Than 7

 

21:44.2

3:01:03.9

5:09.3

10

181

Hannah Mabry

 

More Than 7

 

21:55.1

3:22:59.0

5:20.2

 
Team - Valley Mills Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:30:36.1 Ave Time:18:07.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Hanna Dillard

 

1

1

12:32.9

12:32.9

0:00.0

2

4

Emily Dlugos

 

3

4

16:11.3

28:44.2

3:38.3

3

2

Courtney Klaus

 

5

9

16:20.0

45:04.3

3:47.1

4

3

Matalynn Thayer

 

24

33

21:49.3

1:06:53.6

9:16.4

5

5

Mills Wood

 

31

64

23:42.5

1:30:36.1

11:09.5

 
Team - CHILTON Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:43:52.7 Ave Time:20:46.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

115

Alivia Waters

 

6

6

16:34.3

16:34.3

0:00.0

2

108

Brielle Bobo

 

17

23

21:25.9

38:00.2

4:51.5

3

111

Alexus Guzman

 

23

46

21:48.3

59:48.6

5:14.0

4

112

Makayla Hashaw

 

26

72

21:59.3

1:21:48.0

5:25.0

5

114

Caitlyn Haynes

 

28

100

22:04.6

1:43:52.7

5:30.3

 
Team - WEST Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:48:46.9 Ave Time:21:45.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

355

Viviana Duran

 

18

18

21:30.7

21:30.7

0:00.0

2

358

Micah Prickett

 

21

39

21:35.9

43:06.6

0:05.1

3

360

Amber Spriggs

 

22

61

21:40.0

1:04:46.7

0:09.2

4

356

Devers Kathryn

 

25

86

21:59.2

1:26:46.0

0:28.5

5

361

Kayla McGoldrick

 

27

113

22:00.9

1:48:46.9

0:30.1

6

359

Sofia Guerra

 

(29)

(142)

22:14.7

2:11:01.6

0:43.9

7

357

Marley Griffin

 

(30)

(172)

22:27.4

2:33:29.0

0:56.6

 
Team - Clifton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

19

Malan Brewer

 

Less Than 5

 

16:32.8

16:32.8

0:00.0

2

14

Chansey Urbanovsky

 

Less Than 5

 

21:05.7

37:38.5

4:32.8

 
Team - MOODY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

144

Chassie Fisher

 

Less Than 5

 

16:21.7

16:21.7

0:00.0

2

145

Marissa Lightfoot

 

Less Than 5

 

16:38.7

33:00.5

0:17.0

3

147

Elizabeth Warren

 

Less Than 5

 

18:20.8

51:21.3

1:59.1

4

143

Kali Chatham

 

Less Than 5

 

21:40.0

1:13:01.4

5:18.2

 
Team - McGregor Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

224

Gabby Vincent

 

Less Than 5

 

21:12.9

21:12.9

0:00.0

2

232

Daisy Rebollar

 

Less Than 5

 

21:37.5

42:50.5

0:24.6

3

225

Sarahi Arceo

 

Less Than 5

 

21:45.3

1:04:35.8

0:32.4

 
Team - BREMOND Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

127

Janci Roy

 

Less Than 5

 

16:37.4

16:37.4

0:00.0

2

129

Danielle Evans

 

Less Than 5

 

16:51.4

33:28.8

0:14.0

3

126

Kaylee Cook

 

Less Than 5

 

21:49.9

55:18.7

5:12.4

4

128

Camille Casas

 

Less Than 5

 

31:22.0

1:26:40.8

14:44.6

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV GIrls

 
 
Team - MOODY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

151

Alli Lantz

 

Less Than 5

 

14:16.2

14:16.2

0:00.0

2

152

Liz Perkins

 

Less Than 5

 

15:12.4

29:28.7

0:56.2

3

150

Stephanie Heldreth

 

Less Than 5

 

17:25.2

46:53.9

3:09.0

4

153

Megan Young

 

Less Than 5

 

19:14.0

1:06:07.9

4:57.8

 
Team - WEST Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

366

Sonia Leon

 

Less Than 5

 

15:29.6

15:29.6

0:00.0

2

363

Crystal Pavelka

 

Less Than 5

 

16:13.0

31:42.7

0:43.4

3

365

Tarhan Lascola

 

Less Than 5

 

17:11.0

48:53.7

1:41.4

4

362

Raven Hlavenka

 

Less Than 5

 

17:49.1

1:06:42.8

2:19.4

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JH Girls

 
 
Team - N.BELTON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:14:25.7 Ave Time:14:53.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

65

Teryn Senn

 

4

4

14:15.5

14:15.5

0:00.0

2

67

Natalie Thomson

 

8

12

14:30.4

28:45.9

0:14.9

3

59

Evie Nix

 

14

26

14:58.8

43:44.8

0:43.3

4

72

Michala Decker

 

20

46

15:18.1

59:02.9

1:02.6

5

80

Emily Hollingsworth

 

23

69

15:22.7

1:14:25.7

1:07.2

6

74

Alyssa Diaz

 

(24)

(93)

15:24.0

1:29:49.7

1:08.5

7

78

Carolina Hansen

 

(35)

(128)

15:57.6

1:45:47.4

1:42.1

8

62

Grace Pohl

 

More Than 7

 

16:01.4

2:01:48.9

1:45.9

9

69

Hana Erskine

 

More Than 7

 

16:07.9

2:17:56.8

1:52.4

10

77

Arian Garcia

 

More Than 7

 

16:24.5

2:34:21.4

2:09.0

11

83

Whitley Jourden

 

More Than 7

 

16:27.3

2:50:48.8

2:11.8

12

58

Veronica Morales

 

More Than 7

 

16:29.5

3:07:18.3

2:14.0

13

76

Felize Galliett

 

More Than 7

 

16:38.9

3:23:57.3

2:23.4

14

82

Jordan Jones

 

More Than 7

 

16:47.5

3:40:44.9

2:32.0

15

79

Gabriela Hansen

 

More Than 7

 

16:55.3

3:57:40.3

2:39.8

16

66

Kailey Solis

 

More Than 7

 

16:59.3

4:14:39.6

2:43.7

17

89

Liberty Mensch

 

More Than 7

 

17:07.7

4:31:47.3

2:52.1

18

64

Catarina Salazar-Canales

 

More Than 7

 

17:40.4

4:49:27.7

3:24.9

19

86

Kylie McDonald

 

More Than 7

 

17:58.2

5:07:25.9

3:42.7

20

75

Amy Fuller

 

More Than 7

 

18:02.0

5:25:28.0

3:46.5

21

71

Ashley Claypool

 

More Than 7

 

18:12.8

5:43:40.8

3:57.3

22

70

Mariela Avila

 

More Than 7

 

18:27.7

6:02:08.6

4:12.2

23

55

Kaylee Combest

 

More Than 7

 

19:20.3

6:21:28.9

5:04.8

24

88

Gwyneth Mejia

 

More Than 7

 

23:31.2

6:45:00.1

9:15.7

 
Team - GATESVILLE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:14:43.8 Ave Time:14:56.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

239

Caitlyn Chacon

 

6

6

14:23.3

14:23.3

0:00.0

2

249

Alyana Washington

 

9

15

14:31.2

28:54.5

0:07.8

3

251

Kaitlyn Ferguson

 

15

30

15:00.8

43:55.4

0:37.5

4

253

Bailey Armstrong

 

22

52

15:22.5

59:17.9

0:59.1

5

255

Kensie Wendeborn

 

26

78

15:25.8

1:14:43.8

1:02.4

6

240

Madeline Ward

 

(33)

(111)

15:48.1

1:30:31.9

1:24.8

7

242

Ainsley Warren

 

(34)

(145)

15:48.6

1:46:20.6

1:25.3

8

252

Rianne Dunahoo

 

More Than 7

 

15:52.5

2:02:13.1

1:29.2

9

246

Darcey Carothers

 

More Than 7

 

16:12.4

2:18:25.6

1:49.0

10

243

Mikala Discerns

 

More Than 7

 

16:36.6

2:35:02.2

2:13.3

11

244

Sydney Gilbreath

 

More Than 7

 

16:40.2

2:51:42.4

2:16.8

12

245

Cadance Smalley

 

More Than 7

 

16:53.7

3:08:36.1

2:30.3

13

254

Chloe Janish

 

More Than 7

 

17:18.8

3:25:55.0

2:55.4

14

247

Rady Hollingsworth

 

More Than 7

 

19:21.4

3:45:16.5

4:58.1

 
Team - Lake Belton Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:15:58.5 Ave Time:15:11.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

382

Stephanie Neil

 

1

1

13:49.2

13:49.2

0:00.0

2

384

Jillian McCue

 

13

14

14:57.6

28:46.8

1:08.3

3

394

Hannah Kelley

 

19

33

15:11.6

43:58.4

1:22.4

4

383

Shelby Littefield

 

29

62

15:33.7

59:32.2

1:44.5

5

390

Kylie Rystad

 

44

106

16:26.3

1:15:58.5

2:37.0

6

385

Audrey Rall

 

(49)

(155)

16:41.8

1:32:40.3

2:52.5

7

391

Rheygan Mantle

 

(71)

(226)

18:17.8

1:50:58.2

4:28.6

8

392

Rebecca Leija

 

More Than 7

 

18:30.1

2:09:28.4

4:40.9

9

386

Abigail Gochoel

 

More Than 7

 

18:48.8

2:28:17.2

4:59.5

10

388

Maggie Maine

 

More Than 7

 

19:15.1

2:47:32.4

5:25.9

11

389

Jayci Dawkins

 

More Than 7

 

19:41.4

3:07:13.8

5:52.1

12

387

Jordon Peterson

 

More Than 7

 

20:10.0

3:27:23.8

6:20.7

 
Team - S.BELTON Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:16:31.5 Ave Time:15:18.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

257

Kaysi Seeger

 

2

2

13:57.4

13:57.4

0:00.0

2

268

Elizabeth Sarinana

 

18

20

15:08.1

29:05.5

1:10.7

3

266

Jessica Bowling

 

27

47

15:30.3

44:35.9

1:32.9

4

263

Thea Lancaster

 

31

78

15:37.7

1:00:13.7

1:40.3

5

262

Destiny Simmons

 

40

118

16:17.7

1:16:31.5

2:20.3

6

267

Kayla Meyer

 

(48)

(166)

16:36.9

1:33:08.4

2:39.5

7

258

Angel Urutia

 

(53)

(219)

16:52.3

1:50:00.7

2:54.8

8

265

Rea Anna Brown

 

More Than 7

 

17:05.3

2:07:06.0

3:07.8

9

259

Yannett Ramirez

 

More Than 7

 

17:08.0

2:24:14.1

3:10.6

10

256

Caroline Moehlenbrock

 

More Than 7

 

17:16.6

2:41:30.7

3:19.2

11

260

Carolina Dillard

 

More Than 7

 

18:01.0

2:59:31.8

4:03.6

12

264

Sydney Hales

 

More Than 7

 

18:31.3

3:18:03.2

4:33.9

13

270

Karla Frias

 

More Than 7

 

21:51.9

3:39:55.2

7:54.5

14

269

Lianna Dillard

 

More Than 7

 

22:24.0

4:02:19.2

8:26.5

 
Team - LORENA A Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:17:44.8 Ave Time:15:32.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

295

Kalee Sykora

 

3

3

14:13.9

14:13.9

0:00.0

2

298

Sakira Wyatt

 

21

24

15:20.9

29:34.8

1:06.9

3

299

Kiersten Tye

 

30

54

15:34.4

45:09.3

1:20.5

4

296

Rylee Ritchie

 

32

86

15:43.4

1:00:52.7

1:29.5

5

305

Paizlee Whalen

 

52

138

16:52.0

1:17:44.8

2:38.1

6

300

Tarren Schrader

 

(54)

(192)

17:01.9

1:34:46.8

2:48.0

7

304

Heavyn Moltzer

 

(59)

(251)

17:24.4

1:52:11.2

3:10.4

8

302

Abby Underwood

 

More Than 7

 

18:05.2

2:10:16.5

3:51.3

9

303

Riley Winder

 

More Than 7

 

18:24.9

2:28:41.5

4:11.0

10

297

Katelyn Sykora

 

More Than 7

 

18:51.5

2:47:33.0

4:37.6

11

301

Shelby Meyers

 

More Than 7

 

18:51.6

3:06:24.7

4:37.6

12

307

Bailey Browder

 

More Than 7

 

19:25.4

3:25:50.2

5:11.5

13

308

Hannah Anderson

 

More Than 7

 

19:32.0

3:45:22.2

5:18.1

14

306

Emily Watts

 

More Than 7

 

21:42.0

4:07:04.3

7:28.1

15

309

Riley Milam

 

More Than 7

 

21:42.9

4:28:47.3

7:29.0

 
Team - BONHAM Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:18:20.1 Ave Time:15:40.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

281

Hannah Esparza

 

7

7

14:24.9

14:24.9

0:00.0

2

280

Malina Patel

 

17

24

15:06.6

29:31.5

0:41.7

3

286

Alexis Willis

 

38

62

16:11.2

45:42.7

1:46.3

4

285

Arianna Cruz

 

39

101

16:13.9

1:01:56.7

1:49.0

5

287

Lavina Brown

 

42

143

16:23.4

1:18:20.1

1:58.5

6

284

Lauren Munoz

 

(43)

(186)

16:25.4

1:34:45.5

2:00.5

7

282

Clarissa Granado

 

(47)

(233)

16:32.5

1:51:18.0

2:07.6

8

293

Jessica Vaden

 

More Than 7

 

17:01.6

2:08:19.7

2:36.7

9

290

Taliyah Johnson

 

More Than 7

 

18:16.5

2:26:36.2

3:51.6

10

288

Shaden Willis

 

More Than 7

 

19:13.3

2:45:49.5

4:48.4

11

283

Annamarie Clark

 

More Than 7

 

19:25.1

3:05:14.7

5:00.2

12

291

Alexys Alley

 

More Than 7

 

19:34.8

3:24:49.5

5:09.9

13

289

Jasmine Chambers

 

More Than 7

 

19:47.8

3:44:37.4

5:22.9

14

292

Grace Mungia

 

More Than 7

 

19:49.3

4:04:26.7

5:24.4

15

294

Scarlett Castellano

 

More Than 7

 

20:09.0

4:24:35.8

5:44.1

 
Team - MOODY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:19:13.5 Ave Time:15:50.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

159

Ellena Munoz

 

5

5

14:18.3

14:18.3

0:00.0

2

155

Bailey Cox

 

12

17

14:54.5

29:12.9

0:36.1

3

154

Sierra Commander

 

41

58

16:20.4

45:33.4

2:02.0

4

157

Tayla Moore

 

45

103

16:29.2

1:02:02.6

2:10.8

5

158

Tiana Moore

 

58

161

17:10.8

1:19:13.5

2:52.4

6

163

Fawn Young

 

(62)

(223)

17:38.6

1:36:52.1

3:20.2

7

160

Darian Rogers

 

(68)

(291)

18:04.0

1:54:56.2

3:45.6

8

161

Sofia Slack

 

More Than 7

 

20:06.2

2:15:02.4

5:47.8

9

164

Iyana Johnson

 

More Than 7

 

21:21.7

2:36:24.2

7:03.3

10

162

Yeirem Trevino

 

More Than 7

 

21:47.0

2:58:11.2

7:28.6

 
Team - WEST Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:22:48.0 Ave Time:16:33.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

378

Wren Griffin

 

10

10

14:46.1

14:46.1

0:00.0

2

376

Raven Griffin

 

11

21

14:47.9

29:34.1

0:01.8

3

377

Andrea Guerra

 

46

67

16:29.5

46:03.6

1:43.3

4

379

Ashlyn Williams

 

57

124

17:10.8

1:03:14.5

2:24.6

5

380

Jenessa Hughes

 

76

200

19:33.4

1:22:48.0

4:47.3

 
Team - McGregor Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 1:25:44.6 Ave Time:17:08.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

231

Jennifer Torres

 

16

16

15:02.2

15:02.2

0:00.0

2

230

Alex Orozco

 

25

41

15:25.2

30:27.4

0:23.0

3

223

Yailin Espinoza

 

37

78

16:05.8

46:33.2

1:03.6

4

228

Ashley Mercado

 

75

153

19:17.0

1:05:50.3

4:14.8

5

227

Alaya Mabrough

 

78

231

19:54.3

1:25:44.6

4:52.1

6

229

Rocio Ontiveros

 

(86)

(317)

21:06.9

1:46:51.6

6:04.7

7

226

Marisol Lopez

 

(87)

(404)

21:11.8

2:08:03.5

6:09.6

 
Team - CHILTON Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:23:25.3 Ave Time:16:41.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

118

Lisbeth Sifuentes

 

28

28

15:32.1

15:32.1

0:00.0

2

117

Angela Martin-Riojas

 

36

64

16:04.2

31:36.3

0:32.1

3

121

Annaleisa Tamez

 

50

114

16:45.0

48:21.4

1:12.9

4

120

Abigail Barrera

 

60

174

17:26.8

1:05:48.2

1:54.7

5

119

Esmeralda Perez

 

61

235

17:37.0

1:23:25.3

2:04.9

6

123

Angela Martinez-Jaimes

 

(63)

(298)

17:45.1

1:41:10.4

2:13.0

7

110

Krystal Moreno

 

(65)

(363)

17:50.7

1:59:01.2

2:18.6

8

109

Nanci Barrientos

 

More Than 7

 

19:52.0

2:18:53.2

4:19.9

9

113

Deisi Espinoza

 

More Than 7

 

19:56.1

2:38:49.3

4:24.0

10

122

Jada Payne

 

More Than 7

 

20:06.6

2:58:56.0

4:34.5

 
Team - AXTELL Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 298 Team Score (times): 1:27:08.5 Ave Time:17:25.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

417

Farrar Walker

 

51

51

16:46.2

16:46.2

0:00.0

2

419

Stephens Courtney

 

55

106

17:08.2

33:54.4

0:22.0

3

418

Smith Eli.

 

56

162

17:08.7

51:03.2

0:22.4

4

424

Harrison Makayla

 

66

228

17:52.2

1:08:55.4

1:05.9

5

423

Doyle Ragan

 

70

298

18:13.0

1:27:08.5

1:26.8

6

440

Kayla Orozco

 

(73)

(371)

18:23.6

1:45:32.1

1:37.3

7

420

Landers Mersaydi`

 

(89)

(460)

22:12.8

2:07:44.9

5:26.6

8

422

Garza Azariah

 

More Than 7

 

22:36.9

2:30:21.8

5:50.6

9

421

Winget Reagon

 

More Than 7

 

23:46.7

2:54:08.6

7:00.5

 
Team - Lamar Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 346 Team Score (times): 1:31:01.4 Ave Time:18:12.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

33

Katy Weddle

 

64

64

17:45.6

17:45.6

0:00.0

2

36

Mariela Andrade

 

67

131

17:55.5

35:41.2

0:09.8

3

40

Kathya Soto

 

69

200

18:12.6

53:53.8

0:26.9

4

51

Mariella Andrade

 

72

272

18:21.9

1:12:15.8

0:36.3

5

34

Quinteria Russell

 

74

346

18:45.5

1:31:01.4

0:59.8

6

35

Vivian Romans

 

(80)

(426)

20:05.1

1:51:06.5

2:19.4

7

42

Graciela Vargas

 

(88)

(514)

21:22.6

2:12:29.1

3:36.9

8

37

Ayshianta Dallas

 

More Than 7

 

21:57.1

2:34:26.3

4:11.4

9

39

Hayley Arndt

 

More Than 7

 

21:58.6

2:56:24.9

4:12.9

10

50

Alejah Johnson

 

More Than 7

 

23:00.5

3:19:25.4

5:14.8

11

38

Lauren Rivera

 

More Than 7

 

23:25.7

3:42:51.1

5:40.0

12

48

Jasondre Ockleberry

 

More Than 7

 

24:43.7

4:07:34.8

6:58.0

13

44

Bandi Cantwell

 

More Than 7

 

24:45.1

4:32:20.0

6:59.4

14

41

Shania Freeman

 

More Than 7

 

24:46.1

4:57:06.1

7:00.4

15

49

Caytlin Vega

 

More Than 7

 

29:10.2

5:26:16.3

11:24.5

 
Team - LORENA B Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 402 Team Score (times): 1:40:46.3 Ave Time:20:09.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

322

Amy Day

 

77

77

19:43.6

19:43.6

0:00.0

2

310

Madeleine Gallagher

 

79

156

20:03.9

39:47.5

0:20.2

3

314

Kristi McGee

 

81

237

20:17.8

1:00:05.3

0:34.1

4

313

Makayla Holley

 

82

319

20:19.1

1:20:24.5

0:35.4

5

320

Jordan Linnestaeder

 

83

402

20:21.8

1:40:46.3

0:38.1

6

312

Fayth Wilhite

 

(84)

(486)

20:22.7

2:01:09.0

0:39.0

7

311

Olivia Johnson

 

(85)

(571)

20:23.6

2:21:32.6

0:40.0

8

316

Stephanie Cook

 

More Than 7

 

21:22.6

2:42:55.3

1:39.0

9

315

Jenna Moffett

 

More Than 7

 

21:36.2

3:04:31.5

1:52.5

10

319

Erin Meador

 

More Than 7

 

22:32.7

3:27:04.3

2:49.1

11

318

Adrianna Meador

 

More Than 7

 

22:38.7

3:49:43.0

2:55.0

12

317

Sarah Greene

 

More Than 7

 

27:33.4

4:17:16.4

7:49.7

 
Team - Clifton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

26

Alina Thiele

 

Less Than 5

 

16:15.0

16:15.0

0:00.0

2

27

Kaitlyn Amundson

 

Less Than 5

 

17:58.6

34:13.7

1:43.5