Hewitt Kiwanis Midway Cross Country Meet

September 07, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - 5-6A
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - 1-4A
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - 5-6A
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - 1-4A
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - 5-6A
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - 1-4A
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

5-6A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mi 1 Mi 2/3 Time Pace    
1 1 604 Cal Johnston Midway 4:52 10:25 15:17.4 5:06/M    
2 2 1012 Levi Alexander A&M Consol 5:00 10:26 15:27.5 5:09/M    
3 3 717 Jeremias Serrano Velez Shoemaker 4:51 10:48 15:40.4 5:13/M    
4 4 401 Reginald Evelyn Ellison 5:15 10:57 16:13.2 5:24/M    
5 5 400 Jeremiah Tomlin Ellison 5:14 10:59 16:14.4 5:25/M    
6 6 402 Isayah Williams Ellison 5:17 11:05 16:22.4 5:27/M    
7 7 56 Brysin Minosky Belton 5:10 11:12 16:22.6 5:27/M    
8 8 268 Joseph Benn College Station   16:24 16:24.1 5:28/M    
9 9 403 Ikel Hernandez Casillas Ellison 5:16 11:08 16:25.6 5:28/M    
10 10 608 Tig Larson Midway 5:13 11:14 16:28.0 5:29/M    
11 11 484 Luke Henderson A&M Consol 5:09 11:19 16:29.3 5:30/M    
12 12 872 Jesus Arellano Corsicana 5:18 11:11 16:29.9 5:30/M    
13 13 263 Nick Joyner College Station 5:14 11:15 16:30.1 5:30/M    
14 14 485 David Schmiediche A&M Consol 5:08 11:22 16:31.7 5:30/M    
15 15 264 Sam Crockett College Station 5:25 11:08 16:34.0 5:31/M    
16 16 543 Ramthum Ronnie Harker Heights 5:09 11:27 16:36.9 5:32/M    
17 17 538 Mittag Ryan Harker Heights 5:10 11:31 16:41.9 5:34/M    
18 18 270 Sid Jayaraman College Station 5:29 11:14 16:44.2 5:35/M    
19 19 990 Jonathan Carl Waco High 5:14 11:33 16:47.4 5:36/M    
20 20 57 Zane Thompson Belton 5:16 11:32 16:49.7 5:36/M    
21 21 490 Miles Versaw A&M Consol 5:25 11:25 16:50.8 5:37/M    
22 22 488 Ben Morris-Woods A&M Consol 5:14 11:42 16:56.3 5:39/M    
23 23 267 Ethan Zaragoza College Station 5:28 11:28 16:56.5 5:39/M    
24 24 55 Spencer Liles Belton 5:18 11:40 16:58.8 5:39/M    
25 25 271 Karl Lindahl College Station 5:26 11:34 17:01.1 5:40/M    
26 26 48 Asa Cable Belton 5:19 11:42 17:02.2 5:41/M    
27 27 613 Hunter Martinez Midway 5:17 11:48 17:06.1 5:42/M    
28 28 537 Lawhorn Luke Harker Heights 5:21 11:46 17:07.6 5:42/M    
29 29 404 Dominique Bacon Ellison 5:18 11:53 17:11.5 5:44/M    
30 30 487 Eric Leland A&M Consol 5:30 11:42 17:13.7 5:44/M    
31 31 549 Dominik Gross Killeen 5:18 11:57 17:16.1 5:45/M    
32 32 614 Jacob Meek Midway 5:18 11:58 17:17.2 5:46/M    
33 33 405 Julian Marcoviche Ellison 5:25 11:57 17:22.6 5:47/M    
34 34 49 Eli Cable Belton 5:28 11:59 17:27.1 5:49/M    
35 35 622 Chris Taylor Midway 5:29 12:00 17:29.8 5:50/M    
36 36 489 Sam Henderson A&M Consol 5:19 12:10 17:30.5 5:50/M    
37 37 269 Mathew McGinnis College Station 5:43 11:47 17:30.8 5:50/M    
38 (> 7) 486 Franscisco Avila A&M Consol 5:36 11:54 17:31.1 5:50/M    
39 38 610 Andrew Majors Midway 5:30 12:05 17:36.1 5:52/M    
40 39 718 Sinclair Gould Shoemaker 5:32 12:04 17:37.6 5:52/M    
41 40 544 Thomas Ethan Harker Heights 5:20 12:18 17:38.9 5:53/M    
42 41 353 JUSTUS HONEA Copperas Cove 5:19 12:20 17:40.4 5:53/M    
43 (> 7) 266 Ben Crockett College Station 5:35 12:05 17:41.0 5:54/M    
44 42 50 Ben Davis Belton 5:39 12:02 17:42.7 5:54/M    
45 43 52 A.J. Hernandez Belton 5:29 12:13 17:42.9 5:54/M    
46 (> 7) 491 Nathan Goble A&M Consol 5:33 12:13 17:46.3 5:55/M    
47 44 875 Nick Eppler Corsicana 5:38 12:10 17:49.0 5:56/M    
48 45 876 Gerardo Delgadillo Corsicana 5:41 12:11 17:52.3 5:57/M    
49 46 609 Kase LeRow Midway 5:26 12:26 17:52.8 5:57/M    
50 (> 7) 54 David Lara Belton 5:33 12:19 17:53.0 5:58/M    
51 (> 7) 265 Peter Wu College Station 5:42 12:13 17:56.8 5:59/M    
52 47 999 Marcos Acosta Waco High 5:49 12:08 17:57.8 5:59/M    
53 48 530 Flowers Jalen Harker Heights 5:40 12:18 17:58.9 5:59/M    
54 49 532 Garza Andres Harker Heights 5:36 12:22 17:59.3 6:00/M    
55 50 542 Quintero Angelo Harker Heights 5:42 12:16 17:59.3 6:00/M    
56 (> 7) 51 Uziel Estrada Belton 5:29 12:34 18:03.5 6:01/M    
57 (> 7) 53 Jacob Jimenez Belton 5:26 12:38 18:04.8 6:01/M    
58 (> 7) 272 Colton Hazelwood College Station 5:36 12:30 18:06.2 6:02/M    
59 (> 7) 528 Chamberlain Ryan Harker Heights 5:31 12:34 18:06.7 6:02/M    
60 51 874 Jairo Rodriguez Corsicana 5:48 12:25 18:13.9 6:04/M    
61 52 873 Gildardo Aguilar Corsicana 5:52 12:24 18:17.3 6:06/M    
62 53 548 Gian Pulido Killeen 5:49 12:31 18:20.6 6:07/M    
63 54 871 Jovanni Baeza Corsicana 5:45 12:38 18:24.2 6:08/M    
64 55 550 Alvin Lambertis Killeen 5:48 12:36 18:25.5 6:08/M    
65 56 348 RAY BARROS Copperas Cove 5:52 12:38 18:31.0 6:10/M    
66 57 722 Caleb Penaflor Shoemaker 5:40 12:51 18:31.4 6:10/M    
67 58 355 TRISTIAN RENO Copperas Cove 5:33 13:03 18:36.7 6:12/M    
68 59 720 Terell Gallien Shoemaker 5:48 12:52 18:40.2 6:13/M    
69 60 349 NEYLAND BLOCK Copperas Cove 5:33 13:08 18:42.1 6:14/M    
70 61 723 Justin Winters Shoemaker 6:01 12:41 18:43.0 6:14/M    
71 62 347 FRANCISCO ALVARADO Copperas Cove 5:39 13:04 18:43.2 6:14/M    
72 63 354 AMARI JOHNSON Copperas Cove 5:55 12:50 18:45.1 6:15/M    
73 64 721 Tyler Gallien Shoemaker 5:48 12:59 18:48.5 6:16/M    
74 65 725 Xavier Perry Shoemaker 5:41 13:16 18:57.0 6:19/M    
75 (> 7) 724 Darnyell Parker Shoemaker 5:55 13:10 19:05.7 6:22/M    
76 66 1000 Jovan Rangel Waco High 5:48 13:23 19:11.8 6:24/M    
77 67 412 Laurence Bryant Ellison 6:08 13:04 19:12.4 6:24/M    
78 68 986 Ethan Hale Killeen 6:04 13:13 19:18.3 6:26/M    
79 (> 7) 719 Nasir Kirk Shoemaker 5:54 13:32 19:26.8 6:29/M    
80 (> 7) 726 Ricky Peters Shoemaker 5:47 13:46 19:34.1 6:31/M    
81 69 995 Carlos Perez Waco High 6:19 13:17 19:37.3 6:32/M    
82 70 991 Josh Arenas Waco High 6:14 13:28 19:42.6 6:34/M    
83 (> 7) 426 D'Marcus Leach Ellison 6:10 13:41 19:51.0 6:37/M    
84 71 992 Travis Beauchamp Waco High 6:11 13:51 20:03.1 6:41/M    
85 72 870 Brandon Osborne Corsicana 6:17 13:53 20:11.2 6:44/M    
86 73 994 Jacob Balderamas Waco High 6:17 14:05 20:23.2 6:48/M    
87 (> 7) 433 Chandler Sutton Ellison 6:09 14:27 20:37.7 6:52/M    
88 74 350 CHRISTOPHER BOREGO Copperas Cove 6:09 14:31 20:40.4 6:53/M    
89 (> 7) 409 Shamir Bogues Ellison 6:31 14:20 20:52.0 6:57/M    
90 (> 7) 356 ISAIAH SOBERS Copperas Cove 6:24 14:30 20:54.5 6:58/M    
91 (> 7) 594 Dylan Biggio Midway 6:37 14:36 21:13.4 7:04/M    
92 75 551 Ezra Shockency Killeen 6:42 14:37 21:19.5 7:06/M    
93 76 987 Rolando Garcia Killeen 6:20 15:19 21:40.6 7:13/M    
94 (> 7) 352 JOSHUA GUERRERIO Copperas Cove 6:51 15:16 22:08.4 7:23/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

1-4A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mi 1 Mi 2/3 Time Pace    
1 1 193 Bryce Girard China Spring 4:51 11:00 15:51.9 5:17/M    
2 2 198 Nathan Vanderpool China Spring 5:12 11:05 16:18.3 5:26/M    
3 3 816 Jake Guerrero Lorena 5:10 11:11 16:21.8 5:27/M    
4 4 3 Ethan Tuck Academy 5:15 11:23 16:38.5 5:33/M    
5 5 443 Riley McClure Gatesville 5:14 11:25 16:40.5 5:33/M    
6 6 672 Jeremy Truesdale Rosebud-Lott 5:09 11:51 17:01.1 5:40/M    
7 (< 5) 713 Enrique Davila San Saba 5:16 11:49 17:06.0 5:42/M    
8 7 316 Kendrick Scott Connally 5:17 11:49 17:06.7 5:42/M    
9 8 475 Traetin Turrubiarte Groesbeck 5:20 11:50 17:11.6 5:44/M    
10 9 673 Ty Stock Rosebud-Lott 5:42 11:37 17:19.5 5:46/M    
11 10 201 Israel Pina Clifton 5:36 11:51 17:28.0 5:49/M    
12 11 202 Clayton Raines Clifton 5:36 12:01 17:38.7 5:53/M    
13 12 2 Camden Williams Academy 5:30 12:10 17:40.8 5:53/M    
14 13 477 Randy Canady Groesbeck 5:27 12:15 17:42.9 5:54/M    
15 14 445 Miles Barnes Gatesville 5:34 12:08 17:43.1 5:54/M    
16 15 570 Tim Bierwirth Live Oak Classical 5:32 12:11 17:43.9 5:54/M    
17 16 444 Baylee Ivy Gatesville 5:28 12:18 17:47.5 5:56/M    
18 17 476 Trey Hicks Groesbeck 5:35 12:13 17:49.5 5:56/M    
19 (< 5) 714 Andrew Arellano San Saba 5:29 12:26 17:55.6 5:58/M    
20 18 674 Bryam Herrera Rosebud-Lott 5:36 12:19 17:56.3 5:59/M    
21 19 446 Horacio Briseno Gatesville 5:46 12:11 17:58.4 5:59/M    
22 20 1 Bailey Harmon Academy 5:30 12:30 18:00.4 6:00/M    
23 21 447 Aaron James Gatesville 5:35 12:39 18:14.9 6:05/M    
24 22 4 Nicolas Kurtin Academy 5:52 12:25 18:18.1 6:06/M    
25 23 817 Thomas Reynolds Lorena 5:48 12:30 18:19.5 6:06/M    
26 24 774 Rodrigo Coronado Valley Mills 5:44 12:36 18:21.1 6:07/M    
27 25 818 Kai Crist Lorena 5:47 12:33 18:21.5 6:07/M    
28 26 478 Mason Carpenter Groesbeck 5:48 12:33 18:21.6 6:07/M    
29 27 188 Alan Hollinger Central Texas Christian School 5:55 12:27 18:22.8 6:07/M    
30 28 21 Trevor Benner Axtell 6:04 12:19 18:23.7 6:08/M    
31 (< 5) 840 John Paul Bustamante Reicher 5:38 12:46 18:24.5 6:08/M    
32 29 480 Seth Wimberly Groesbeck 5:49 12:37 18:27.4 6:09/M    
33 30 775 Tanner Sargent Valley Mills 5:45 12:44 18:30.3 6:10/M    
34 31 479 Damien Roman-Reyes Groesbeck 5:49 12:42 18:31.6 6:10/M    
35 32 20 Cody Reinke Axtell 6:04 12:34 18:38.9 6:13/M    
36 33 819 Logan Courtney Lorena 5:56 12:43 18:40.0 6:13/M    
37 34 194 Brady Collard China Spring 5:50 12:51 18:42.2 6:14/M    
38 35 197 Blaine Kuehn China Spring 5:50 12:52 18:42.5 6:14/M    
39 36 660 Jairus Cloer Rapoport 5:48 12:56 18:45.0 6:15/M    
40 37 448 Humberto Perez Gatesville 5:48 12:56 18:45.6 6:15/M    
41 38 5 Colton Cook Academy 5:52 12:54 18:47.2 6:16/M    
42 39 196 Byron Lundgren China Spring 5:50 13:01 18:51.4 6:17/M    
43 40 203 Blake Schwartz Clifton 5:59 12:52 18:51.8 6:17/M    
44 41 676 Adrian Valdez Rosebud-Lott 5:52 13:00 18:52.5 6:17/M    
45 42 377 Silas Cunningham Crawford 6:09 12:43 18:53.6 6:18/M    
46 43 483 Titus Townes Groesbeck 5:54 13:00 18:54.8 6:18/M    
47 44 204 Dakota Davis Clifton 5:58 12:57 18:56.4 6:19/M    
48 45 19 Brock Wilson Axtell 6:09 12:52 19:02.0 6:21/M    
49 46 376 Jackson Reynolds Crawford 6:03 12:59 19:02.6 6:21/M    
50 47 311 Dalvin Rubio Connally 6:00 13:03 19:04.0 6:21/M    
51 (> 7) 482 Zach Neumann Groesbeck 5:54 13:14 19:08.7 6:23/M    
52 48 185 Daniel Beck Central Texas Christian School 6:01 13:10 19:12.1 6:24/M    
53 49 192 Samuel Wood Central Texas Christian School 6:00 13:11 19:12.2 6:24/M    
54 50 675 Da'monte Hargrow Rosebud-Lott 6:08 13:04 19:13.5 6:24/M    
55 51 22 Tucker Lucien Axtell 6:04 13:10 19:14.1 6:25/M    
56 52 451 David Peek Gatesville 5:52 13:24 19:16.1 6:25/M    
57 53 8 Landon Ferree Academy 6:00 13:16 19:17.8 6:26/M    
58 54 205 Hayden Horn Clifton 6:00 13:22 19:22.2 6:27/M    
59 55 571 Matt Day Live Oak Classical 6:13 13:10 19:23.5 6:28/M    
60 56 6 Marshall Conde Academy 5:55 13:28 19:23.8 6:28/M    
61 (> 7) 449 Mason Edwards Gatesville 6:03 13:20 19:24.0 6:28/M    
62 57 191 Kyle Wood Central Texas Christian School 6:10 13:15 19:25.3 6:28/M    
63 58 317 Luis Lerma Connally 6:13 13:11 19:25.6 6:28/M    
64 59 319 Shawn Mendias Connally 6:00 13:26 19:26.4 6:29/M    
65 60 574 Simon Hernandez Live Oak Classical 5:49 13:38 19:27.3 6:29/M    
66 61 313 Devin Torrez-Horne Connally 6:00 13:29 19:30.4 6:30/M    
67 (> 7) 9 Aidan Lambert Academy 6:10 13:20 19:31.1 6:30/M    
68 62 822 Scott Cook Lorena 6:07 13:31 19:38.7 6:33/M    
69 63 23 Kevin Sauceda Axtell 6:12 13:27 19:40.5 6:33/M    
70 64 820 Julius Salazar Lorena 6:04 13:37 19:42.0 6:34/M    
71 (< 5) 953 Gab Coleman Madisonville 5:58 13:44 19:43.4 6:34/M    
72 65 379 Hogan Hall Crawford 6:25 13:19 19:45.4 6:35/M    
73 66 589 Enrique Prado Lometa 5:44 14:04 19:49.6 6:36/M    
74 67 779 Jose Vega Valley Mills 6:05 13:44 19:50.2 6:37/M    
75 68 867 Isaiah Segura Moody 6:01 13:49 19:50.7 6:37/M    
76 69 575 Jonah Stringer Live Oak Classical 6:18 13:36 19:55.5 6:38/M    
77 70 315 Keaton Lane Connally 5:40 14:20 20:00.4 6:40/M    
78 71 318 Ralph Morales Connally 6:12 13:48 20:01.2 6:40/M    
79 72 195 Cameron Jenkins China Spring 6:08 13:56 20:05.4 6:42/M    
80 73 662 Ty White Rapoport 6:41 13:24 20:06.4 6:42/M    
81 74 678 Jose Perez Rosebud-Lott 6:20 13:47 20:08.7 6:43/M    
82 75 661 Renee Rodriguez Rapoport 6:17 13:54 20:11.3 6:44/M    
83 76 187 Luke Elifson Central Texas Christian School 6:27 13:45 20:12.7 6:44/M    
84 77 865 Diego de Crom Moody 6:02 14:14 20:16.1 6:45/M    
85 (< 5) 716 Sprynt Scott San Saba 5:35 14:43 20:18.9 6:46/M    
86 (< 5) 956 Garret Underwood Madisonville 6:01 14:19 20:20.9 6:47/M    
87 78 572 Ross Snider Live Oak Classical 6:18 14:02 20:20.9 6:47/M    
88 79 587 Ryan Davidson Lometa 6:01 14:20 20:22.7 6:47/M    
89 (> 7) 481 Tyler Lee Groesbeck 6:29 14:00 20:29.3 6:50/M    
90 80 821 Shelton Butler Lorena 6:31 14:00 20:31.6 6:50/M    
91 81 664 Juvencio Perez Rapoport 6:16 14:15 20:31.6 6:50/M    
92 (> 7) 7 James McNeel Academy 6:35 14:03 20:38.6 6:53/M    
93 82 24 Carson Farley Axtell 6:38 14:00 20:39.2 6:53/M    
94 83 206 Scott Yaussi Clifton 6:25 14:15 20:40.6 6:53/M    
95 84 663 Evan Alexander Rapoport 6:30 14:12 20:43.6 6:54/M    
96 85 866 Collin Fellers Moody 6:19 14:28 20:48.2 6:56/M    
97 (< 5) 845 Payton Hill Reicher 6:34 14:16 20:50.7 6:57/M    
98 86 577 Dylan Severns Live Oak Classical 6:39 14:12 20:52.0 6:57/M    
99 87 671 Raul Rodriguez Rapoport 6:08 14:44 20:52.4 6:57/M    
100 88 378 Marlon Melean Crawford 6:37 14:18 20:55.8 6:58/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mi 1 Mi 2/3 Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 450 Jorge Gamez Gatesville 6:26 14:30 20:57.1 6:59/M    
102 89 380 Kaleb Donald Crawford 6:38 14:20 20:59.4 7:00/M    
103 (< 5) 955 Christian Clapp Madisonville 6:33 14:30 21:03.4 7:01/M    
104 (> 7) 452 Luis Gamez Gatesville 6:12 14:51 21:03.9 7:01/M    
105 90 586 John Brown Skipper Lometa 6:26 14:43 21:09.8 7:03/M    
106 91 573 Seven Tang Live Oak Classical 6:40 14:30 21:10.3 7:03/M    
107 (< 5) 954 Jake Risinger Madisonville 6:42 14:43 21:25.9 7:08/M    
108 (> 7) 578 Cooper Tarter Live Oak Classical 6:42 14:51 21:34.1 7:11/M    
109 92 666 John Salinas Rapoport 6:37 15:09 21:46.8 7:15/M    
110 93 862 Jacob Armida Moody 6:34 15:14 21:48.9 7:16/M    
111 94 679 CHristian Edwards Rosebud-Lott 6:18 15:32 21:50.1 7:17/M    
112 95 776 Christian Servin Valley Mills 6:43 15:09 21:53.0 7:18/M    
113 (> 7) 823 Landon Swain Lorena 6:33 15:21 21:55.2 7:18/M    
114 (< 5) 715 Tommy Galindo San Saba 6:32 15:24 21:56.7 7:19/M    
115 96 868 Cody Stone Moody 6:28 15:29 21:58.0 7:19/M    
116 97 585 Luis Acevedo Lometa 6:59 15:00 21:59.9 7:20/M    
117 (> 7) 681 Eli Puente Rosebud-Lott 6:56 15:15 22:12.5 7:24/M    
118 (> 7) 677 Luke Krumnow Rosebud-Lott 6:37 15:38 22:16.3 7:25/M    
119 98 869 Hunter Wilsey Moody 6:54 15:34 22:28.5 7:29/M    
120 99 383 Dalton Compton Crawford 6:40 15:48 22:29.3 7:30/M    
121 (> 7) 680 Jordyn Watson Rosebud-Lott 7:27 15:10 22:38.4 7:33/M    
122 100 778 WG Brooks Valley Mills 7:09 15:37 22:47.3 7:36/M    
123 101 777 Wesley Woodrome Valley Mills 7:09 15:42 22:51.8 7:37/M    
124 (< 5) 846 Shay Hill Reicher 6:42 16:09 22:52.0 7:37/M    
125 102 591 Hunter Lock Lometa 6:22 16:36 22:59.0 7:40/M    
126 103 592 Pedro Almaguer Lometa 6:26 16:35 23:01.3 7:40/M    
127 104 186 Carter Caldwell Central Texas Christian School 6:53 16:13 23:06.4 7:42/M    
128 (> 7) 312 Danny Rubio Connally 6:48 17:02 23:50.7 7:57/M    
129 (> 7) 576 Chase Hill Live Oak Classical 6:39 17:23 24:02.4 8:01/M    
130 105 1005 Andrew Hedrick Valley Mills 6:42 17:19 24:02.5 8:01/M    
131 106 588 Anthony Seider Lometa 7:08 17:05 24:14.6 8:05/M    
132 107 190 Noah Kahabka Central Texas Christian School 7:43 16:41 24:25.3 8:08/M    
133 108 864 Ryan Davidson Moody 7:48 17:27 25:16.2 8:25/M    
134 109 382 Austin McClure Crawford 7:40 17:41 25:22.4 8:27/M    
135 (> 7) 189 Keanu Hood Central Texas Christian School 8:08 17:44 25:53.2 8:38/M    
136 (> 7) 863 Josh Curry Moody 7:15 18:41 25:57.1 8:39/M    
137 (> 7) 381 Luke Westerfield Crawford 7:43 18:37 26:21.3 8:47/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

5-6A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Ellison 53 4 5 6 9 29 33 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:27.3  
2 A&M Consol 70 2 11 14 21 22 30 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:15.9  
3 College Station 77 8 13 15 18 23 25 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:09.0  
4 Midway 105 1 10 27 32 35 38 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:38.6  
5 Belton 111 7 20 24 26 34 42 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:40.6  
6 Harker Heights 149 16 17 28 40 48 49 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:04.4  
7 Corsicana 204 12 44 45 51 52 54 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:42.6  
8 Shoemaker 219 3 39 57 59 61 64 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:12.7  
9 Waco High 271 19 47 66 69 70 71 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:17.1  
10 Copperas Cove 277 41 56 58 60 62 63 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:13.6  
11 Killeen 282 31 53 55 68 75 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:40.2  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

1-4A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Gatesville 75 5 14 16 19 21 37 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:24.6  
2 Groesbeck 93 8 13 17 26 29 31 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:33.2  
3 Academy 96 4 12 20 22 38 53 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:25.2  
4 China Spring 111 1 2 34 35 39 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:26.5  
5 Rosebud-Lott 124 6 9 18 41 50 74 94    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:23.1  
6 Lorena 146 3 23 25 33 62 64 80    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:21.7  
7 Clifton 159 10 11 40 44 54 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:17.3  
8 Axtell 219 28 32 45 51 63 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:59.3  
9 Connally 232 7 47 58 59 61 70 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:33.4  
10 Central Texas Christian School 257 27 48 49 57 76 104 107    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:25.3  
11 Live Oak Classical 277 15 55 60 69 78 86 91    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:51.2  
12 Valley Mills 316 24 30 67 95 100 101 105    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:22.0  
13 Crawford 330 42 46 65 88 89 99 109    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:37.1  
14 Rapoport 349 36 73 75 81 84 87 92    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:18.1  
15 Moody 419 68 77 85 93 96 98 108    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:42.0  
16 Lometa 434 66 79 90 97 102 103 106    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:21.2  
Inc. San Saba 4 finishers    
Inc. Reicher 3 finishers    
Inc. Madisonville 4 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

5-6A

Team - Ellison

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:22:27.3

Ave Time:16:29.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 401 Reginald Evelyn   4 4 16:13.2 16:13.2 0:55.8
2 400 Jeremiah Tomlin   5 9 16:14.4 32:27.6 0:57.0
3 402 Isayah Williams   6 15 16:22.4 48:50.1 1:05.0
4 403 Ikel Hernandez Casillas   9 24 16:25.6 1:05:15.7 1:08.2
5 404 Dominique Bacon   29 53 17:11.5 1:22:27.3 1:54.1
6 405 Julian Marcoviche   (33) (86) 17:22.6 1:39:50.0 2:05.2
7 412 Laurence Bryant   (67) (153) 19:12.4 1:59:02.4 3:55.0
8 426 D'Marcus Leach   More Than 7   19:51.0 2:18:53.5 4:33.6
9 433 Chandler Sutton   More Than 7   20:37.7 2:39:31.3 5:20.3
10 409 Shamir Bogues   More Than 7   20:52.0 3:00:23.4 5:34.6

Team - A&M Consol

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 1:22:15.9

Ave Time:16:27.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1012 Levi Alexander   2 2 15:27.5 15:27.5 0:10.1
2 484 Luke Henderson   11 13 16:29.3 31:56.9 1:11.9
3 485 David Schmiediche   14 27 16:31.7 48:28.6 1:14.3
4 490 Miles Versaw   21 48 16:50.8 1:05:19.5 1:33.4
5 488 Ben Morris-Woods   22 70 16:56.3 1:22:15.9 1:38.9
6 487 Eric Leland   (30) (100) 17:13.7 1:39:29.6 1:56.3
7 489 Sam Henderson   (36) (136) 17:30.5 1:57:00.2 2:13.1
8 486 Franscisco Avila   More Than 7   17:31.1 2:14:31.4 2:13.7
9 491 Nathan Goble   More Than 7   17:46.3 2:32:17.8 2:28.9

Team - College Station

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:23:09.0

Ave Time:16:37.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 268 Joseph Benn   8 8 16:24.1 16:24.1 1:06.7
2 263 Nick Joyner   13 21 16:30.1 32:54.2 1:12.7
3 264 Sam Crockett   15 36 16:34.0 49:28.2 1:16.6
4 270 Sid Jayaraman   18 54 16:44.2 1:06:12.5 1:26.8
5 267 Ethan Zaragoza   23 77 16:56.5 1:23:09.0 1:39.1
6 271 Karl Lindahl   (25) (102) 17:01.1 1:40:10.2 1:43.7
7 269 Mathew McGinnis   (37) (139) 17:30.8 1:57:41.0 2:13.4
8 266 Ben Crockett   More Than 7   17:41.0 2:15:22.0 2:23.6
9 265 Peter Wu   More Than 7   17:56.8 2:33:18.9 2:39.4
10 272 Colton Hazelwood   More Than 7   18:06.2 2:51:25.2 2:48.8

Team - Midway

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 1:23:38.6

Ave Time:16:43.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 604 Cal Johnston   1 1 15:17.4 15:17.4 0:00.0
2 608 Tig Larson   10 11 16:28.0 31:45.4 1:10.6
3 613 Hunter Martinez   27 38 17:06.1 48:51.5 1:48.7
4 614 Jacob Meek   32 70 17:17.2 1:06:08.8 1:59.8
5 622 Chris Taylor   35 105 17:29.8 1:23:38.6 2:12.4
6 610 Andrew Majors   (38) (143) 17:36.1 1:41:14.8 2:18.7
7 609 Kase LeRow   (46) (189) 17:52.8 1:59:07.6 2:35.4
8 594 Dylan Biggio   More Than 7   21:13.4 2:20:21.1 5:56.0

Team - Belton

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:24:40.6

Ave Time:16:56.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 56 Brysin Minosky   7 7 16:22.6 16:22.6 1:05.2
2 57 Zane Thompson   20 27 16:49.7 33:12.4 1:32.3
3 55 Spencer Liles   24 51 16:58.8 50:11.2 1:41.4
4 48 Asa Cable   26 77 17:02.2 1:07:13.4 1:44.8
5 49 Eli Cable   34 111 17:27.1 1:24:40.6 2:09.7
6 50 Ben Davis   (42) (153) 17:42.7 1:42:23.3 2:25.3
7 52 A.J. Hernandez   (43) (196) 17:42.9 2:00:06.3 2:25.5
8 54 David Lara   More Than 7   17:53.0 2:17:59.4 2:35.6
9 51 Uziel Estrada   More Than 7   18:03.5 2:36:02.9 2:46.1
10 53 Jacob Jimenez   More Than 7   18:04.8 2:54:07.8 2:47.4

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 1:26:04.4

Ave Time:17:12.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 543 Ramthum Ronnie   16 16 16:36.9 16:36.9 1:19.5
2 538 Mittag Ryan   17 33 16:41.9 33:18.8 1:24.5
3 537 Lawhorn Luke   28 61 17:07.6 50:26.5 1:50.2
4 544 Thomas Ethan   40 101 17:38.9 1:08:05.4 2:21.5
5 530 Flowers Jalen   48 149 17:58.9 1:26:04.4 2:41.5
6 532 Garza Andres   (49) (198) 17:59.3 1:44:03.7 2:41.9
7 542 Quintero Angelo   (50) (248) 17:59.3 2:02:03.1 2:41.9
8 528 Chamberlain Ryan   More Than 7   18:06.7 2:20:09.8 2:49.3

Team - Corsicana

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 204

Team Score (times): 1:28:42.6

Ave Time:17:44.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 872 Jesus Arellano   12 12 16:29.9 16:29.9 1:12.5
2 875 Nick Eppler   44 56 17:49.0 34:19.0 2:31.6
3 876 Gerardo Delgadillo   45 101 17:52.3 52:11.3 2:34.9
4 874 Jairo Rodriguez   51 152 18:13.9 1:10:25.3 2:56.5
5 873 Gildardo Aguilar   52 204 18:17.3 1:28:42.6 2:59.9
6 871 Jovanni Baeza   (54) (258) 18:24.2 1:47:06.8 3:06.8
7 870 Brandon Osborne   (72) (330) 20:11.2 2:07:18.1 4:53.8

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:29:12.7

Ave Time:17:50.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 717 Jeremias Serrano Velez   3 3 15:40.4 15:40.4 0:23.0
2 718 Sinclair Gould   39 42 17:37.6 33:18.0 2:20.2
3 722 Caleb Penaflor   57 99 18:31.4 51:49.4 3:14.0
4 720 Terell Gallien   59 158 18:40.2 1:10:29.7 3:22.8
5 723 Justin Winters   61 219 18:43.0 1:29:12.7 3:25.6
6 721 Tyler Gallien   (64) (283) 18:48.5 1:48:01.3 3:31.1
7 725 Xavier Perry   (65) (348) 18:57.0 2:06:58.3 3:39.6
8 724 Darnyell Parker   More Than 7   19:05.7 2:26:04.1 3:48.3
9 719 Nasir Kirk   More Than 7   19:26.8 2:45:31.0 4:09.4
10 726 Ricky Peters   More Than 7   19:34.1 3:05:05.1 4:16.7

Team - Waco High

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 271

Team Score (times): 1:33:17.1

Ave Time:18:39.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 990 Jonathan Carl   19 19 16:47.4 16:47.4 1:30.0
2 999 Marcos Acosta   47 66 17:57.8 34:45.3 2:40.4
3 1000 Jovan Rangel   66 132 19:11.8 53:57.1 3:54.4
4 995 Carlos Perez   69 201 19:37.3 1:13:34.4 4:19.9
5 991 Josh Arenas   70 271 19:42.6 1:33:17.1 4:25.2
6 992 Travis Beauchamp   (71) (342) 20:03.1 1:53:20.3 4:45.7
7 994 Jacob Balderamas   (73) (415) 20:23.2 2:13:43.5 5:05.8

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 277

Team Score (times): 1:32:13.6

Ave Time:18:26.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 353 JUSTUS HONEA   41 41 17:40.4 17:40.4 2:23.0
2 348 RAY BARROS   56 97 18:31.0 36:11.4 3:13.6
3 355 TRISTIAN RENO   58 155 18:36.7 54:48.1 3:19.3
4 349 NEYLAND BLOCK   60 215 18:42.1 1:13:30.3 3:24.7
5 347 FRANCISCO ALVARADO   62 277 18:43.2 1:32:13.6 3:25.8
6 354 AMARI JOHNSON   (63) (340) 18:45.1 1:50:58.7 3:27.7
7 350 CHRISTOPHER BOREGO   (74) (414) 20:40.4 2:11:39.2 5:23.0
8 356 ISAIAH SOBERS   More Than 7   20:54.5 2:32:33.8 5:37.1
9 352 JOSHUA GUERRERIO   More Than 7   22:08.4 2:54:42.3 6:51.0

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 282

Team Score (times): 1:34:40.2

Ave Time:18:56.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 549 Dominik Gross   31 31 17:16.1 17:16.1 1:58.7
2 548 Gian Pulido   53 84 18:20.6 35:36.8 3:03.2
3 550 Alvin Lambertis   55 139 18:25.5 54:02.3 3:08.1
4 986 Ethan Hale   68 207 19:18.3 1:13:20.6 4:00.9
5 551 Ezra Shockency   75 282 21:19.5 1:34:40.2 6:02.1
6 987 Rolando Garcia   (76) (358) 21:40.6 1:56:20.8 6:23.2
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

1-4A

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 75

Team Score (times): 1:28:24.6

Ave Time:17:40.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 443 Riley McClure   5 5 16:40.5 16:40.5 1:23.1
2 445 Miles Barnes   14 19 17:43.1 34:23.6 2:25.7
3 444 Baylee Ivy   16 35 17:47.5 52:11.2 2:30.1
4 446 Horacio Briseno   19 54 17:58.4 1:10:09.6 2:41.0
5 447 Aaron James   21 75 18:14.9 1:28:24.6 2:57.5
6 448 Humberto Perez   (37) (112) 18:45.6 1:47:10.2 3:28.2
7 451 David Peek   (52) (164) 19:16.1 2:06:26.4 3:58.7
8 449 Mason Edwards   More Than 7   19:24.0 2:25:50.4 4:06.6
9 450 Jorge Gamez   More Than 7   20:57.1 2:46:47.6 5:39.7
10 452 Luis Gamez   More Than 7   21:03.9 3:07:51.5 5:46.5

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 1:29:33.2

Ave Time:17:54.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 475 Traetin Turrubiarte   8 8 17:11.6 17:11.6 1:54.2
2 477 Randy Canady   13 21 17:42.9 34:54.6 2:25.5
3 476 Trey Hicks   17 38 17:49.5 52:44.1 2:32.1
4 478 Mason Carpenter   26 64 18:21.6 1:11:05.8 3:04.2
5 480 Seth Wimberly   29 93 18:27.4 1:29:33.2 3:10.0
6 479 Damien Roman-Reyes   (31) (124) 18:31.6 1:48:04.9 3:14.2
7 483 Titus Townes   (43) (167) 18:54.8 2:06:59.7 3:37.4
8 482 Zach Neumann   More Than 7   19:08.7 2:26:08.5 3:51.3
9 481 Tyler Lee   More Than 7   20:29.3 2:46:37.8 5:11.9

Team - Academy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 1:29:25.2

Ave Time:17:53.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3 Ethan Tuck   4 4 16:38.5 16:38.5 1:21.1
2 2 Camden Williams   12 16 17:40.8 34:19.4 2:23.4
3 1 Bailey Harmon   20 36 18:00.4 52:19.8 2:43.0
4 4 Nicolas Kurtin   22 58 18:18.1 1:10:37.9 3:00.7
5 5 Colton Cook   38 96 18:47.2 1:29:25.2 3:29.8
6 8 Landon Ferree   (53) (149) 19:17.8 1:48:43.0 4:00.4
7 6 Marshall Conde   (56) (205) 19:23.8 2:08:06.9 4:06.4
8 9 Aidan Lambert   More Than 7   19:31.1 2:27:38.0 4:13.7
9 7 James McNeel   More Than 7   20:38.6 2:48:16.7 5:21.2

Team - China Spring

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:28:26.5

Ave Time:17:41.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 193 Bryce Girard   1 1 15:51.9 15:51.9 0:34.5
2 198 Nathan Vanderpool   2 3 16:18.3 32:10.3 1:00.9
3 194 Brady Collard   34 37 18:42.2 50:52.5 3:24.8
4 197 Blaine Kuehn   35 72 18:42.5 1:09:35.1 3:25.1
5 196 Byron Lundgren   39 111 18:51.4 1:28:26.5 3:34.0
6 195 Cameron Jenkins   (72) (183) 20:05.4 1:48:31.9 4:48.0

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:30:23.1

Ave Time:18:04.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 672 Jeremy Truesdale   6 6 17:01.1 17:01.1 1:43.7
2 673 Ty Stock   9 15 17:19.5 34:20.7 2:02.1
3 674 Bryam Herrera   18 33 17:56.3 52:17.0 2:38.9
4 676 Adrian Valdez   41 74 18:52.5 1:11:09.6 3:35.1
5 675 Da'monte Hargrow   50 124 19:13.5 1:30:23.1 3:56.1
6 678 Jose Perez   (74) (198) 20:08.7 1:50:31.9 4:51.3
7 679 CHristian Edwards   (94) (292) 21:50.1 2:12:22.0 6:32.7
8 681 Eli Puente   More Than 7   22:12.5 2:34:34.5 6:55.1
9 677 Luke Krumnow   More Than 7   22:16.3 2:56:50.9 6:58.9
10 680 Jordyn Watson   More Than 7   22:38.4 3:19:29.3 7:21.0

Team - Lorena

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 1:31:21.7

Ave Time:18:16.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 816 Jake Guerrero   3 3 16:21.8 16:21.8 1:04.4
2 817 Thomas Reynolds   23 26 18:19.5 34:41.3 3:02.1
3 818 Kai Crist   25 51 18:21.5 53:02.9 3:04.1
4 819 Logan Courtney   33 84 18:40.0 1:11:42.9 3:22.6
5 822 Scott Cook   62 146 19:38.7 1:31:21.7 4:21.3
6 820 Julius Salazar   (64) (210) 19:42.0 1:51:03.8 4:24.6
7 821 Shelton Butler   (80) (290) 20:31.6 2:11:35.4 5:14.2
8 823 Landon Swain   More Than 7   21:55.2 2:33:30.6 6:37.8

Team - Clifton

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 159

Team Score (times): 1:32:17.3

Ave Time:18:27.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 201 Israel Pina   10 10 17:28.0 17:28.0 2:10.6
2 202 Clayton Raines   11 21 17:38.7 35:06.8 2:21.3
3 203 Blake Schwartz   40 61 18:51.8 53:58.6 3:34.4
4 204 Dakota Davis   44 105 18:56.4 1:12:55.0 3:39.0
5 205 Hayden Horn   54 159 19:22.2 1:32:17.3 4:04.8
6 206 Scott Yaussi   (83) (242) 20:40.6 1:52:57.9 5:23.2

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:34:59.3

Ave Time:18:59.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 21 Trevor Benner   28 28 18:23.7 18:23.7 3:06.3
2 20 Cody Reinke   32 60 18:38.9 37:02.6 3:21.5
3 19 Brock Wilson   45 105 19:02.0 56:04.6 3:44.6
4 22 Tucker Lucien   51 156 19:14.1 1:15:18.7 3:56.7
5 23 Kevin Sauceda   63 219 19:40.5 1:34:59.3 4:23.1
6 24 Carson Farley   (82) (301) 20:39.2 1:55:38.5 5:21.8

Team - Connally

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 232

Team Score (times): 1:34:33.4

Ave Time:18:54.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 316 Kendrick Scott   7 7 17:06.7 17:06.7 1:49.3
2 311 Dalvin Rubio   47 54 19:04.0 36:10.8 3:46.6
3 317 Luis Lerma   58 112 19:25.6 55:36.4 4:08.2
4 319 Shawn Mendias   59 171 19:26.4 1:15:02.9 4:09.0
5 313 Devin Torrez-Horne   61 232 19:30.4 1:34:33.4 4:13.0
6 315 Keaton Lane   (70) (302) 20:00.4 1:54:33.8 4:43.0
7 318 Ralph Morales   (71) (373) 20:01.2 2:14:35.1 4:43.8
8 312 Danny Rubio   More Than 7   23:50.7 2:38:25.8 8:33.3

Team - Central Texas Christian School

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 257

Team Score (times): 1:36:25.3

Ave Time:19:17.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 188 Alan Hollinger   27 27 18:22.8 18:22.8 3:05.4
2 185 Daniel Beck   48 75 19:12.1 37:34.9 3:54.7
3 192 Samuel Wood   49 124 19:12.2 56:47.2 3:54.8
4 191 Kyle Wood   57 181 19:25.3 1:16:12.5 4:07.9
5 187 Luke Elifson   76 257 20:12.7 1:36:25.3 4:55.3
6 186 Carter Caldwell   (104) (361) 23:06.4 1:59:31.8 7:49.0
7 190 Noah Kahabka   (107) (468) 24:25.3 2:23:57.1 9:07.9
8 189 Keanu Hood   More Than 7   25:53.2 2:49:50.3 10:35.8

Team - Live Oak Classical

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 277

Team Score (times): 1:36:51.2

Ave Time:19:22.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 570 Tim Bierwirth   15 15 17:43.9 17:43.9 2:26.5
2 571 Matt Day   55 70 19:23.5 37:07.4 4:06.1
3 574 Simon Hernandez   60 130 19:27.3 56:34.7 4:09.9
4 575 Jonah Stringer   69 199 19:55.5 1:16:30.2 4:38.1
5 572 Ross Snider   78 277 20:20.9 1:36:51.2 5:03.5
6 577 Dylan Severns   (86) (363) 20:52.0 1:57:43.3 5:34.6
7 573 Seven Tang   (91) (454) 21:10.3 2:18:53.6 5:52.9
8 578 Cooper Tarter   More Than 7   21:34.1 2:40:27.8 6:16.7
9 576 Chase Hill   More Than 7   24:02.4 3:04:30.3 8:45.0

Team - Valley Mills

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 316

Team Score (times): 1:41:22.0

Ave Time:20:16.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 774 Rodrigo Coronado   24 24 18:21.1 18:21.1 3:03.7
2 775 Tanner Sargent   30 54 18:30.3 36:51.4 3:12.9
3 779 Jose Vega   67 121 19:50.2 56:41.7 4:32.8
4 776 Christian Servin   95 216 21:53.0 1:18:34.7 6:35.6
5 778 WG Brooks   100 316 22:47.3 1:41:22.0 7:29.9
6 777 Wesley Woodrome   (101) (417) 22:51.8 2:04:13.9 7:34.4
7 1005 Andrew Hedrick   (105) (522) 24:02.5 2:28:16.4 8:45.1

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 330

Team Score (times): 1:39:37.1

Ave Time:19:55.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 377 Silas Cunningham   42 42 18:53.6 18:53.6 3:36.2
2 376 Jackson Reynolds   46 88 19:02.6 37:56.2 3:45.2
3 379 Hogan Hall   65 153 19:45.4 57:41.7 4:28.0
4 378 Marlon Melean   88 241 20:55.8 1:18:37.6 5:38.4
5 380 Kaleb Donald   89 330 20:59.4 1:39:37.1 5:42.0
6 383 Dalton Compton   (99) (429) 22:29.3 2:02:06.4 7:11.9
7 382 Austin McClure   (109) (538) 25:22.4 2:27:28.9 10:05.0
8 381 Luke Westerfield   More Than 7   26:21.3 2:53:50.2 11:03.9

Team - Rapoport

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 349

Team Score (times): 1:40:18.1

Ave Time:20:03.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 660 Jairus Cloer   36 36 18:45.0 18:45.0 3:27.6
2 662 Ty White   73 109 20:06.4 38:51.5 4:49.0
3 661 Renee Rodriguez   75 184 20:11.3 59:02.8 4:53.9
4 664 Juvencio Perez   81 265 20:31.6 1:19:34.4 5:14.2
5 663 Evan Alexander   84 349 20:43.6 1:40:18.1 5:26.2
6 671 Raul Rodriguez   (87) (436) 20:52.4 2:01:10.6 5:35.0
7 666 John Salinas   (92) (528) 21:46.8 2:22:57.4 6:29.4

Team - Moody

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 419

Team Score (times): 1:44:42.0

Ave Time:20:56.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 867 Isaiah Segura   68 68 19:50.7 19:50.7 4:33.3
2 865 Diego de Crom   77 145 20:16.1 40:06.8 4:58.7
3 866 Collin Fellers   85 230 20:48.2 1:00:55.0 5:30.8
4 862 Jacob Armida   93 323 21:48.9 1:22:43.9 6:31.5
5 868 Cody Stone   96 419 21:58.0 1:44:42.0 6:40.6
6 869 Hunter Wilsey   (98) (517) 22:28.5 2:07:10.6 7:11.1
7 864 Ryan Davidson   (108) (625) 25:16.2 2:32:26.8 9:58.8
8 863 Josh Curry   More Than 7   25:57.1 2:58:23.9 10:39.7

Team - Lometa

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 434

Team Score (times): 1:46:21.2

Ave Time:21:16.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 589 Enrique Prado   66 66 19:49.6 19:49.6 4:32.2
2 587 Ryan Davidson   79 145 20:22.7 40:12.4 5:05.3
3 586 John Brown Skipper   90 235 21:09.8 1:01:22.3 5:52.4
4 585 Luis Acevedo   97 332 21:59.9 1:23:22.2 6:42.5
5 591 Hunter Lock   102 434 22:59.0 1:46:21.2 7:41.6
6 592 Pedro Almaguer   (103) (537) 23:01.3 2:09:22.6 7:43.9
7 588 Anthony Seider   (106) (643) 24:14.6 2:33:37.3 8:57.2

Team - San Saba

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 713 Enrique Davila   Less Than 5   17:06.0 17:06.0 1:48.6
2 714 Andrew Arellano   Less Than 5   17:55.6 35:01.7 2:38.2
3 716 Sprynt Scott   Less Than 5   20:18.9 55:20.6 5:01.5
4 715 Tommy Galindo   Less Than 5   21:56.7 1:17:17.3 6:39.3

Team - Reicher

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 840 John Paul Bustamante   Less Than 5   18:24.5 18:24.5 3:07.1
2 845 Payton Hill   Less Than 5   20:50.7 39:15.3 5:33.3
3 846 Shay Hill   Less Than 5   22:52.0 1:02:07.3 7:34.6

Team - Madisonville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 953 Gab Coleman   Less Than 5   19:43.4 19:43.4 4:26.0
2 956 Garret Underwood   Less Than 5   20:20.9 40:04.4 5:03.5
3 955 Christian Clapp   Less Than 5   21:03.4 1:01:07.8 5:46.0
4 954 Jake Risinger   Less Than 5   21:25.9 1:22:33.7 6:08.5