Waco High Lion Cross Country Invitational

September 24, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5/6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5/6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5/6A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5/6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5/6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 5/6A Varsity Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

139

Johen Deleon Robinson

15:43.1

5:14/M

 

2

(< 5)

211

Kyle Doty Bruceville-Eddy

15:52.2

5:17/M

 

3

2

145

Quenten Lasseter Robinson

16:00.7

5:20/M

 

4

3

141

Michael Fuentes Robinson

16:13.8

5:24/M

 

5

4

111

Isaac Gallegos Lorena

17:13.6

5:44/M

 

6

5

140

Brandon Fathree Robinson

17:15.2

5:45/M

 

7

6

52

Rhett Gore Gatesville

17:25.9

5:48/M

 

8

7

23

Nathan Herrin Lampasas

17:43.1

5:54/M

 

9

8

142

Trey Fuentes Robinson

17:43.3

5:54/M

 

10

9

25

John Ellison Lampasas

17:52.9

5:57/M

 

11

10

24

Levi Geagley Lampasas

17:53.8

5:58/M

 

12

11

51

Nick Anderson Gatesville

17:56.5

5:59/M

 

13

12

22

Orlando Flores Lampasas

17:59.2

6:00/M

 

14

13

99

Jacob Fallas Reicher

17:59.6

6:00/M

 

15

14

143

Josh Gonzales Robinson

18:06.4

6:02/M

 

16

15

53

Juan Martinez Gatesville

18:14.4

6:05/M

 

17

16

28

Damacio Castillo Lampasas

18:15.0

6:05/M

 

18

17

100

John Paul Bustamante Reicher

18:16.4

6:05/M

 

19

18

27

Qadir Tolliver Lampasas

18:21.0

6:07/M

 

20

19

103

Jose Servin Reicher

18:25.6

6:08/M

 

21

20

26

Kirby Berry Lampasas

18:30.5

6:10/M

 

22

(< 5)

29

Izaiah Andrade Unattached

18:32.4

6:11/M

 

23

21

54

Horacio Briseno Gatesville

18:34.9

6:11/M

 

24

22

144

Parker Herring Robinson

18:55.5

6:18/M

 

25

23

114

Keaton Marek Lorena

19:09.7

6:23/M

 

26

24

55

Baylee Ivy Gatesville

19:27.6

6:29/M

 

27

25

56

Aaron James Gatesville

19:30.6

6:30/M

 

28

26

113

Collin Bennett Lorena

19:45.8

6:35/M

 

29

27

112

Lane Lorenz Lorena

20:04.3

6:41/M

 

30

28

115

Calvin Small Lorena

20:38.2

6:53/M

 

31

29

102

Matthew Mediola Reicher

20:39.8

6:53/M

 

32

(< 5)

213

Keegan Speasmaker Bruceville-Eddy

20:40.8

6:53/M

 

33

30

116

Dakota Harris Lorena

20:50.1

6:57/M

 

34

31

117

Carter Scherr Lorena

22:05.3

7:22/M

 

35

32

101

Shay Hill Reicher

24:16.8

8:05/M

 

36

(< 5)

57

Marcus Billard Triple A

24:17.0

8:06/M

 

37

(< 5)

58

Joshua Berry Jones Triple A

26:34.2

8:51/M

 

38

33

98

Keigan Dove Reicher

26:56.3

8:59/M

 

39

(< 5)

59

Tadarrius Crawford Triple A

32:20.7

10:47/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

5/6A Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

183

Nathan Wallace Westwood

17:02.7

5:41/M

 

2

2

240

Joe Hernandez McNeil

17:18.6

5:46/M

 

3

3

243

Benjamin Duong McNeil

17:18.7

5:46/M

 

4

4

193

Franky Olivarez University

17:21.9

5:47/M

 

5

5

132

Israel De La Fuente Temple

17:27.4

5:49/M

 

6

6

17

Antonio Danel Waco

17:31.0

5:50/M

 

7

7

155

Pasquall Della Fera Copperas Cove

17:34.0

5:51/M

 

8

8

194

Jerimiah Olvera University

17:46.0

5:55/M

 

9

9

181

Jason Segal Westwood

17:48.7

5:56/M

 

10

10

187

Gallien Terrell Shoemaker

17:49.5

5:56/M

 

11

11

16

David Villegas Waco

17:51.7

5:57/M

 

12

12

133

Carlos Crisanto Temple

17:55.3

5:58/M

 

13

13

135

Holden Diserens Temple

18:03.1

6:01/M

 

14

14

18

Chris Salinas Waco

18:03.9

6:01/M

 

15

15

159

Chase Thomas Copperas Cove

18:07.1

6:02/M

 

16

16

188

Gallien Tyler Shoemaker

18:07.3

6:02/M

 

17

17

84

Jacob Viens Elgin

18:12.2

6:04/M

 

18

18

15

Alex Salas Waco

18:12.8

6:04/M

 

19

19

21

Louie Martinez Waco

18:13.5

6:04/M

 

20

20

71

Adair Briones Corsicana

18:13.8

6:04/M

 

21

21

246

Weston Romero McNeil

18:17.0

6:06/M

 

22

22

197

Humberto Cruz University

18:22.4

6:07/M

 

23

23

182

Zachary Shrull Westwood

18:22.8

6:07/M

 

24

24

90

Diego Hernandez Elgin

18:24.8

6:08/M

 

25

25

179

Jacob Helwig Westwood

18:25.1

6:08/M

 

26

26

195

Francisco Ortega University

18:26.2

6:09/M

 

27

27

134

Cory Jonason Temple

18:27.7

6:09/M

 

28

28

241

Justin Avina McNeil

18:30.1

6:10/M

 

29

29

245

Shawn Murray McNeil

18:32.4

6:11/M

 

30

30

196

Andres Romero University

18:37.2

6:12/M

 

31

31

158

Lane Teeter Copperas Cove

18:37.6

6:12/M

 

32

32

72

Eduardo Vaquero Corsicana

18:39.3

6:13/M

 

33

33

85

Ricardo Reyes Elgin

18:41.2

6:14/M

 

34

34

247

Arul Saraf McNeil

18:43.1

6:14/M

 

35

35

19

Jonathan Hair Waco

18:44.2

6:15/M

 

36

36

250

Ruben Martinez Elgin

18:44.3

6:15/M

 

37

37

20

Edgar Vallejo Waco

18:49.4

6:16/M

 

38

38

180

Adam Homza Westwood

18:54.8

6:18/M

 

39

39

137

Treyce Bailey Temple

18:57.2

6:19/M

 

40

40

68

Corbin Hill Corsicana

18:57.9

6:19/M

 

41

41

184

Brewton Devyn Shoemaker

19:03.5

6:21/M

 

42

42

186

Carter Byrale Shoemaker

19:05.5

6:22/M

 

43

43

191

Barnett Christopher Shoemaker

19:06.2

6:22/M

 

44

44

242

James Chard McNeil

19:06.5

6:22/M

 

45

45

177

Griffin Col Westwood

19:10.4

6:23/M

 

46

46

156

Tyreese Cooley Copperas Cove

19:14.6

6:25/M

 

47

47

199

Juan Hernandez University

19:16.0

6:25/M

 

48

48

154

Justus Honea Copperas Cove

19:16.7

6:25/M

 

49

49

70

David Palafox Corsicana

19:17.4

6:26/M

 

50

50

67

Christian Miranda Corsicana

19:17.9

6:26/M

 

51

51

178

Zach Sims Westwood

19:29.2

6:30/M

 

52

52

157

Tristen Reno Copperas Cove

19:29.9

6:30/M

 

53

53

69

Derek Nutt Corsicana

19:40.9

6:33/M

 

54

54

73

Francisco Ruiz Corsicana

19:42.1

6:34/M

 

55

55

136

Chris Cadavid Temple

19:57.0

6:39/M

 

56

56

138

Aiden Cox Temple

20:07.9

6:42/M

 

57

(> 7)

244

Ian Fax McNeil

20:21.8

6:47/M

 

58

57

190

Scherer Ke'Aundre Shoemaker

20:22.0

6:47/M

 

59

58

88

Jorge Gomez Elgin

20:42.3

6:54/M

 

60

59

87

Daniel Jaramillo Elgin

21:04.7

7:01/M

 

61

(> 7)

248

Max Scheffer McNeil

21:49.8

7:16/M

 

62

60

89

Oscar Arce Elgin

22:02.7

7:21/M

 

63

(> 7)

249

Nicholas Sego McNeil

22:19.2

7:26/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Robinson

19

1

2

3

5

8

14

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:56.2

 

2

Lampasas

54

7

9

10

12

16

18

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:44.1

 

3

Gatesville

77

6

11

15

21

24

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:39.5

 

4

Lorena

108

4

23

26

27

28

30

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:51.8

 

5

Reicher

110

13

17

19

29

32

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:38.4

 

Inc.

Bruceville-Eddy

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Unattached

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Triple A

3 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

5/6A Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Waco

68

6

11

14

18

19

35

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:53.2

 

2

McNeil

83

2

3

21

28

29

34

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:56.9

 

3

University

90

4

8

22

26

30

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:33.9

 

4

Westwood

96

1

9

23

25

38

45

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:34.2

 

5

Temple

96

5

12

13

27

39

55

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:50.8

 

6

Copperas Cove

147

7

15

31

46

48

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:50.2

 

7

Shoemaker

152

10

16

41

42

43

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:12.2

 

8

Elgin

168

17

24

33

36

58

59

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:45.0

 

9

Corsicana

191

20

32

40

49

50

53

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:26.4

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1-4A Varsity Boys

Team - Robinson Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:22:56.2 Ave Time:16:35.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

139

Johen Deleon

 

1

1

15:43.1

15:43.1

0:00.0

2

145

Quenten Lasseter

 

2

3

16:00.7

31:43.9

0:17.5

3

141

Michael Fuentes

 

3

6

16:13.8

47:57.7

0:30.6

4

140

Brandon Fathree

 

5

11

17:15.2

1:05:12.9

1:32.0

5

142

Trey Fuentes

 

8

19

17:43.3

1:22:56.2

2:00.1

6

143

Josh Gonzales

 

(14)

(33)

18:06.4

1:41:02.6

2:23.3

7

144

Parker Herring

 

(22)

(55)

18:55.5

1:59:58.2

3:12.4

 
Team - Lampasas Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:29:44.1 Ave Time:17:56.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

23

Nathan Herrin

 

7

7

17:43.1

17:43.1

0:00.0

2

25

John Ellison

 

9

16

17:52.9

35:36.1

0:09.8

3

24

Levi Geagley

 

10

26

17:53.8

53:29.9

0:10.7

4

22

Orlando Flores

 

12

38

17:59.2

1:11:29.1

0:16.0

5

28

Damacio Castillo

 

16

54

18:15.0

1:29:44.1

0:31.8

6

27

Qadir Tolliver

 

(18)

(72)

18:21.0

1:48:05.1

0:37.8

7

26

Kirby Berry

 

(20)

(92)

18:30.5

2:06:35.7

0:47.4

 
Team - Gatesville Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:31:39.5 Ave Time:18:19.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

52

Rhett Gore

 

6

6

17:25.9

17:25.9

0:00.0

2

51

Nick Anderson

 

11

17

17:56.5

35:22.4

0:30.6

3

53

Juan Martinez

 

15

32

18:14.4

53:36.9

0:48.4

4

54

Horacio Briseno

 

21

53

18:34.9

1:12:11.9

1:09.0

5

55

Baylee Ivy

 

24

77

19:27.6

1:31:39.5

2:01.7

6

56

Aaron James

 

(25)

(102)

19:30.6

1:51:10.1

2:04.6

 
Team - Lorena Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:36:51.8 Ave Time:19:22.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

111

Isaac Gallegos

 

4

4

17:13.6

17:13.6

0:00.0

2

114

Keaton Marek

 

23

27

19:09.7

36:23.3

1:56.1

3

113

Collin Bennett

 

26

53

19:45.8

56:09.2

2:32.2

4

112

Lane Lorenz

 

27

80

20:04.3

1:16:13.5

2:50.7

5

115

Calvin Small

 

28

108

20:38.2

1:36:51.8

3:24.6

6

116

Dakota Harris

 

(30)

(138)

20:50.1

1:57:41.9

3:36.5

7

117

Carter Scherr

 

(31)

(169)

22:05.3

2:19:47.2

4:51.7

 
Team - Reicher Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:39:38.4 Ave Time:19:55.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

99

Jacob Fallas

 

13

13

17:59.6

17:59.6

0:00.0

2

100

John Paul Bustamante

 

17

30

18:16.4

36:16.0

0:16.8

3

103

Jose Servin

 

19

49

18:25.6

54:41.7

0:26.0

4

102

Matthew Mediola

 

29

78

20:39.8

1:15:21.5

2:40.2

5

101

Shay Hill

 

32

110

24:16.8

1:39:38.4

6:17.2

6

98

Keigan Dove

 

(33)

(143)

26:56.3

2:06:34.7

8:56.7

 
Team - Bruceville-Eddy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

211

Kyle Doty

 

Less Than 5

 

15:52.2

15:52.2

0:00.0

2

213

Keegan Speasmaker

 

Less Than 5

 

20:40.8

36:33.0

4:48.5

 
Team - Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

29

Izaiah Andrade

 

Less Than 5

 

18:32.4

18:32.4

0:00.0

 
Team - Triple A Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

57

Marcus Billard

 

Less Than 5

 

24:17.0

24:17.0

0:00.0

2

58

Joshua Berry Jones

 

Less Than 5

 

26:34.2

50:51.2

2:17.2

3

59

Tadarrius Crawford

 

Less Than 5

 

32:20.7

1:23:11.9

8:03.7

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

5/6A Varsity Boys

 
 
Team - Waco Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:29:53.2 Ave Time:17:58.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

17

Antonio Danel

 

6

6

17:31.0

17:31.0

0:00.0

2

16

David Villegas

 

11

17

17:51.7

35:22.8

0:20.7

3

18

Chris Salinas

 

14

31

18:03.9

53:26.8

0:32.8

4

15

Alex Salas

 

18

49

18:12.8

1:11:39.6

0:41.7

5

21

Louie Martinez

 

19

68

18:13.5

1:29:53.2

0:42.5

6

19

Jonathan Hair

 

(35)

(103)

18:44.2

1:48:37.5

1:13.1

7

20

Edgar Vallejo

 

(37)

(140)

18:49.4

2:07:26.9

1:18.3

 
Team - McNeil Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:29:56.9 Ave Time:17:59.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

240

Joe Hernandez

 

2

2

17:18.6

17:18.6

0:00.0

2

243

Benjamin Duong

 

3

5

17:18.7

34:37.3

0:00.1

3

246

Weston Romero

 

21

26

18:17.0

52:54.4

0:58.4

4

241

Justin Avina

 

28

54

18:30.1

1:11:24.5

1:11.5

5

245

Shawn Murray

 

29

83

18:32.4

1:29:56.9

1:13.7

6

247

Arul Saraf

 

(34)

(117)

18:43.1

1:48:40.1

1:24.5

7

242

James Chard

 

(44)

(161)

19:06.5

2:07:46.6

1:47.9

8

244

Ian Fax

 

More Than 7

 

20:21.8

2:28:08.5

3:03.2

9

248

Max Scheffer

 

More Than 7

 

21:49.8

2:49:58.3

4:31.2

10

249

Nicholas Sego

 

More Than 7

 

22:19.2

3:12:17.6

5:00.6

 
Team - University Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:30:33.9 Ave Time:18:06.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

193

Franky Olivarez

 

4

4

17:21.9

17:21.9

0:00.0

2

194

Jerimiah Olvera

 

8

12

17:46.0

35:07.9

0:24.0

3

197

Humberto Cruz

 

22

34

18:22.4

53:30.4

1:00.5

4

195

Francisco Ortega

 

26

60

18:26.2

1:11:56.7

1:04.3

5

196

Andres Romero

 

30

90

18:37.2

1:30:33.9

1:15.3

6

199

Juan Hernandez

 

(47)

(137)

19:16.0

1:49:50.0

1:54.1

 
Team - Westwood Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:30:34.2 Ave Time:18:06.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

183

Nathan Wallace

 

1

1

17:02.7

17:02.7

0:00.0

2

181

Jason Segal

 

9

10

17:48.7

34:51.4

0:46.0

3

182

Zachary Shrull

 

23

33

18:22.8

53:14.2

1:20.0

4

179

Jacob Helwig

 

25

58

18:25.1

1:11:39.4

1:22.4

5

180

Adam Homza

 

38

96

18:54.8

1:30:34.2

1:52.1

6

177

Griffin Col

 

(45)

(141)

19:10.4

1:49:44.7

2:07.6

7

178

Zach Sims

 

(51)

(192)

19:29.2

2:09:13.9

2:26.4

 
Team - Temple Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:30:50.8 Ave Time:18:10.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

132

Israel De La Fuente

 

5

5

17:27.4

17:27.4

0:00.0

2

133

Carlos Crisanto

 

12

17

17:55.3

35:22.7

0:27.9

3

135

Holden Diserens

 

13

30

18:03.1

53:25.8

0:35.6

4

134

Cory Jonason

 

27

57

18:27.7

1:11:53.6

1:00.2

5

137

Treyce Bailey

 

39

96

18:57.2

1:30:50.8

1:29.8

6

136

Chris Cadavid

 

(55)

(151)

19:57.0

1:50:47.8

2:29.5

7

138

Aiden Cox

 

(56)

(207)

20:07.9

2:10:55.8

2:40.5

 
Team - Copperas Cove Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:32:50.2 Ave Time:18:34.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

155

Pasquall Della Fera

 

7

7

17:34.0

17:34.0

0:00.0

2

159

Chase Thomas

 

15

22

18:07.1

35:41.1

0:33.1

3

158

Lane Teeter

 

31

53

18:37.6

54:18.7

1:03.6

4

156

Tyreese Cooley

 

46

99

19:14.6

1:13:33.4

1:40.6

5

154

Justus Honea

 

48

147

19:16.7

1:32:50.2

1:42.7

6

157

Tristen Reno

 

(52)

(199)

19:29.9

1:52:20.1

1:55.9

 
Team - Shoemaker Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:33:12.2 Ave Time:18:38.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

187

Gallien Terrell

 

10

10

17:49.5

17:49.5

0:00.0

2

188

Gallien Tyler

 

16

26

18:07.3

35:56.8

0:17.8

3

184

Brewton Devyn

 

41

67

19:03.5

55:00.4

1:14.0

4

186

Carter Byrale

 

42

109

19:05.5

1:14:05.9

1:16.0

5

191

Barnett Christopher

 

43

152

19:06.2

1:33:12.2

1:16.7

6

190

Scherer Ke'Aundre

 

(57)

(209)

20:22.0

1:53:34.2

2:32.5

 
Team - Elgin Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:34:45.0 Ave Time:18:57.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

84

Jacob Viens

 

17

17

18:12.2

18:12.2

0:00.0

2

90

Diego Hernandez

 

24

41

18:24.8

36:37.1

0:12.6

3

85

Ricardo Reyes

 

33

74

18:41.2

55:18.3

0:28.9

4

250

Ruben Martinez

 

36

110

18:44.3

1:14:02.7

0:32.0

5

88

Jorge Gomez

 

58

168

20:42.3

1:34:45.0

2:30.0

6

87

Daniel Jaramillo

 

(59)

(227)

21:04.7

1:55:49.7

2:52.4

7

89

Oscar Arce

 

(60)

(287)

22:02.7

2:17:52.4

3:50.4

 
Team - Corsicana Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:34:26.4 Ave Time:18:53.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

71

Adair Briones

 

20

20

18:13.8

18:13.8

0:00.0

2

72

Eduardo Vaquero

 

32

52

18:39.3

36:53.2

0:25.4

3

68

Corbin Hill

 

40

92

18:57.9

55:51.1

0:44.0

4

70

David Palafox

 

49

141

19:17.4

1:15:08.5

1:03.5

5

67

Christian Miranda

 

50

191

19:17.9

1:34:26.4

1:04.0

6

69

Derek Nutt

 

(53)

(244)

19:40.9

1:54:07.3

1:27.0

7

73

Francisco Ruiz

 

(54)

(298)

19:42.1

2:13:49.4

1:28.2

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5/6A Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

231

Celia Holmes Live Oak

18:51.8

6:17/M

 

2

1

74

Kate Bean McNeil

19:18.2

6:26/M

 

3

2

75

Maddie Marrone McNeil

19:30.1

6:30/M

 

4

3

104

Rebecca Rivvers Elgin

19:37.4

6:32/M

 

5

4

160

Amber Boyd Copperas Cove

19:37.8

6:32/M

 

6

5

77

Abbey Hobbs McNeil

19:53.4

6:38/M

 

7

(< 5)

40

Kristen Nelson Shoemaker

20:22.9

6:47/M

 

8

6

1

Melissa Gonzalez Waco

20:33.1

6:51/M

 

9

7

81

Natalie Kelly McNeil

20:37.6

6:52/M

 

10

8

125

Kaitlynn Goode Temple

20:45.5

6:55/M

 

11

9

78

Katherine Perks McNeil

20:52.4

6:57/M

 

12

10

126

Arleth Subiria Temple

21:02.9

7:01/M

 

13

11

127

Carly Moore Temple

21:13.2

7:04/M

 

14

12

79

Kayla Redd McNeil

21:14.8

7:05/M

 

15

13

61

Elizabeth Cervantes Corsicana

21:17.5

7:06/M

 

16

14

169

Hannah Hsu Westwood

21:27.3

7:09/M

 

17

15

206

Jerrica Robinson University

21:32.2

7:11/M

 

18

16

172

Linette Page Westwood

21:32.4

7:11/M

 

19

17

82

Sierra Hammond McNeil

21:36.0

7:12/M

 

20

18

128

Lexi Medlock Temple

21:36.1

7:12/M

 

21

(< 5)

43

Ana Popoca Shoemaker

21:47.6

7:16/M

 

22

(> 7)

83

Ke'Ala Barron McNeil

21:54.0

7:18/M

 

23

19

162

Kaylee Steele Copperas Cove

21:55.1

7:18/M

 

24

20

171

Ally Kipper Westwood

21:57.4

7:19/M

 

25

21

130

Chloe Durbin Temple

22:12.6

7:24/M

 

26

22

161

Olivia Rios Copperas Cove

22:17.6

7:26/M

 

27

23

173

Natasha Paul Westwood

22:18.6

7:26/M

 

28

24

131

Rose Gonzalez Temple

22:19.4

7:26/M

 

29

25

165

Juyah Robinson Copperas Cove

22:31.6

7:30/M

 

30

26

129

Anna Vivatson Temple

22:44.4

7:35/M

 

31

(> 7)

80

Megan Lutz McNeil

22:49.5

7:36/M

 

32

27

105

Jeide Tejeda Elgin

22:54.5

7:38/M

 

33

28

163

Marissa Thomas Copperas Cove

22:59.8

7:40/M

 

34

29

166

Keturah Taylor Copperas Cove

23:01.1

7:40/M

 

35

30

2

Hannah Martinez Waco

23:27.1

7:49/M

 

36

31

107

Kaitlyn Carter Elgin

23:28.8

7:49/M

 

37

(< 5)

42

Shadazia Birchette Shoemaker

23:30.4

7:50/M

 

38

(< 5)

41

Trenae Bynum Shoemaker

23:43.9

7:54/M

 

39

32

164

Stefani Vassar Copperas Cove

23:45.0

7:55/M

 

40

33

110

Tiffany Abernathy Elgin

23:51.2

7:57/M

 

41

34

174

Rubina Singh Westwood

23:55.0

7:58/M

 

42

35

175

Erica Kertz Westwood

23:56.7

7:59/M

 

43

36

210

Jaylin Vega University

24:09.3

8:03/M

 

44

37

7

Rita Zuniga Waco

24:11.4

8:04/M

 

45

38

6

Maddai Guererro Waco

24:27.9

8:09/M

 

46

39

13

Jo Escalanate Lions

24:29.7

8:10/M

 

47

40

5

Kristin Petree Waco

24:32.6

8:11/M

 

48

41

208

Florencia Salgado University

24:34.4

8:11/M

 

49

42

109

Bianca Ruiz Elgin

24:37.8

8:12/M

 

50

43

106

Karina Beltran Elgin

24:52.2

8:17/M

 

51

44

203

Jasmine Lizama University

24:57.4

8:19/M

 

52

45

205

Valeria Pizano University

25:20.9

8:27/M

 

53

46

12

Azaylia Flores Lions

25:21.9

8:27/M

 

54

47

176

Paige Hagen Westwood

25:25.2

8:28/M

 

55

48

204

Maria Luna University

25:36.1

8:32/M

 

56

49

4

Jo Hernandez Waco

25:36.2

8:32/M

 

57

50

8

Olivia Jackson Lions

25:39.9

8:33/M

 

58

51

3

Daniella Juarez Waco

25:59.8

8:40/M

 

59

52

9

Pearson Crow Lions

26:08.6

8:43/M

 

60

53

108

Esmeralda Rodriguez Elgin

26:13.4

8:44/M

 

61

54

60

Audrey Binford Corsicana

26:27.5

8:49/M

 

62

55

209

Diana Vargas University

26:30.2

8:50/M

 

63

56

63

Allika Roman Corsicana

27:01.5

9:00/M

 

64

57

11

Angelica Rodriguez Lions

28:00.7

9:20/M

 

65

58

64

Julie Montes Corsicana

28:13.1

9:24/M

 

66

59

14

Lissette Gonzalez Lions

28:40.4

9:33/M

 

67

60

62

Bre Hall Corsicana

29:08.2

9:43/M

 

68

61

65

Lesie Molina Corsicana

29:22.5

9:47/M

 

69

62

66

Skylar Kirk Corsicana

29:23.1

9:48/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

1-4A Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

218

Makenna Saucedo Bruceville-Eddy

12:45.8

6:23/M

 

2

2

45

Jordan Brock Gatesville

13:01.1

6:31/M

 

3

3

30

Kyndal Moyer Lampasas

13:45.8

6:53/M

 

4

4

217

Cassidy Allen Bruceville-Eddy

13:49.0

6:55/M

 

5

5

47

Karina Taff Gatesville

13:53.8

6:57/M

 

6

6

31

Megan Sittner Lampasas

13:54.2

6:57/M

 

7

7

46

Cassidy Norwood Gatesville

13:56.9

6:58/M

 

8

8

91

Claire Chase Reicher

13:57.9

6:59/M

 

9

9

148

Jessica Eastham Robinson

13:59.7

7:00/M

 

10

10

32

Taylor Moore Lampasas

14:00.4

7:00/M

 

11

11

33

Audrey Kerns Lampasas

14:02.3

7:01/M

 

12

12

224

Hannah Anz Axtell

14:02.4

7:01/M

 

13

13

225

Gracie Rainey Axtell

14:03.8

7:02/M

 

14

14

120

Tiffani Peacock Lorena

14:08.0

7:04/M

 

15

15

118

Bradyn Braziel Lorena

14:10.4

7:05/M

 

16

16

216

Cindy Moreno Bruceville-Eddy

14:21.0

7:11/M

 

17

17

150

Eve Magdaleno Robinson

14:22.7

7:11/M

 

18

18

37

Megan Patterson Lampasas

14:23.0

7:12/M

 

19

19

237

Aaryn Lewis Bosqueville

14:28.2

7:14/M

 

20

20

146

Faith Butler Robinson

14:28.3

7:14/M

 

21

21

35

Rose Everhart Lampasas

14:30.9

7:15/M

 

22

22

48

Selenia Santosky Gatesville

14:33.2

7:17/M

 

23

23

119

Madelynne Dzamba Lorena

14:35.2

7:18/M

 

24

24

49

Mickey Saye Gatesville

14:35.5

7:18/M

 

25

(< 5)

38

Alette Cooke Unattached

14:36.1

7:18/M

 

26

25

94

Alex Tagle Reicher

14:38.3

7:19/M

 

27

26

50

Christina Graham Gatesville

14:39.5

7:20/M

 

28

27

230

Reagan Moore Axtell

14:51.1

7:26/M

 

29

28

34

Paytin Schuller Lampasas

14:51.5

7:26/M

 

30

29

226

Hailey Berry Axtell

14:52.0

7:26/M

 

31

30

227

Shelby Martin Axtell

14:54.2

7:27/M

 

32

31

151

Courtney Salter Robinson

15:04.4

7:32/M

 

33

32

147

Brayden Christensen Robinson

15:05.1

7:33/M

 

34

33

121

Kenli Petty Lorena

15:07.4

7:34/M

 

35

34

236

Hanna Doss Bosqueville

15:18.8

7:39/M

 

36

35

97

Angie Castillo Reicher

15:25.1

7:43/M

 

37

36

215

Destiny Willet Bruceville-Eddy

15:26.3

7:43/M

 

38

37

122

Carly Campbell Lorena

15:26.7

7:43/M

 

39

38

229

Ciara Meredith Axtell

15:29.2

7:45/M

 

40

39

214

Olivia Moore Bruceville-Eddy

15:35.6

7:48/M

 

41

40

152

Cailtin Simpson Robinson

15:52.4

7:56/M

 

42

41

92

Maddie Ochoa Reicher

15:59.8

8:00/M

 

43

42

149

Kenzie Lewis Robinson

16:00.7

8:00/M

 

44

43

124

Lauren Lynch Lorena

16:10.3

8:05/M

 

45

44

123

Rebekah Small Lorena

16:12.4

8:06/M

 

46

45

239

Sydney Bird Bosqueville

16:16.3

8:08/M

 

47

46

238

Andrea Saucedo Bosqueville

16:51.8

8:26/M

 

48

47

95

Kylee Benton Reicher

17:02.3

8:31/M

 

49

48

235

Hannah Brummet Bosqueville

17:45.2

8:53/M

 

50

49

93

Kristen McCourt Reicher

20:16.0

10:08/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5/6A Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

McNeil

24

1

2

5

7

9

12

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:11.8

 

2

Temple

68

8

10

11

18

21

24

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:50.3

 

3

Copperas Cove

98

4

19

22

25

28

29

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:22.1

 

4

Westwood

107

14

16

20

23

34

35

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:10.8

 

5

Elgin

136

3

27

31

33

42

43

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:29.9

 

6

Waco

151

6

30

37

38

40

49

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:12.2

 

7

University

181

15

36

41

44

45

48

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:34.3

 

8

Corsicana

241

13

54

56

58

60

61

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:12:08.0

 

9

Lions

244

39

46

50

52

57

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:41.0

 

Inc.

Shoemaker

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Live Oak

1 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Lampasas

48

3

6

10

11

18

21

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:05.8

 

2

Gatesville

60

2

5

7

22

24

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:00.7

 

3

Bruceville-Eddy

96

1

4

16

36

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:11:57.8

 

4

Robinson

109

9

17

20

31

32

40

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:13:00.5

 

5

Axtell

111

12

13

27

29

30

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:12:43.8

 

6

Lorena

122

14

15

23

33

37

43

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:13:27.8

 

7

Reicher

156

8

25

35

41

47

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:17:03.6

 

8

Bosqueville

192

19

34

45

46

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:40.4

 

Inc.

Unattached

1 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5/6A Varsity Girls

Team - McNeil Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:40:11.8 Ave Time:20:02.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

74

Kate Bean

 

1

1

19:18.2

19:18.2

0:00.0

2

75

Maddie Marrone

 

2

3

19:30.1

38:48.3

0:11.8

3

77

Abbey Hobbs

 

5

8

19:53.4

58:41.8

0:35.1

4

81

Natalie Kelly

 

7

15

20:37.6

1:19:19.4

1:19.3

5

78

Katherine Perks

 

9

24

20:52.4

1:40:11.8

1:34.1

6

79

Kayla Redd

 

(12)

(36)

21:14.8

2:01:26.7

1:56.5

7

82

Sierra Hammond

 

(17)

(53)

21:36.0

2:23:02.7

2:17.8

8

83

Ke'Ala Barron

 

More Than 7

 

21:54.0

2:44:56.8

2:35.7

9

80

Megan Lutz

 

More Than 7

 

22:49.5

3:07:46.3

3:31.2

 
Team - Temple Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:46:50.3 Ave Time:21:22.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

125

Kaitlynn Goode

 

8

8

20:45.5

20:45.5

0:00.0

2

126

Arleth Subiria

 

10

18

21:02.9

41:48.4

0:17.4

3

127

Carly Moore

 

11

29

21:13.2

1:03:01.6

0:27.7

4

128

Lexi Medlock

 

18

47

21:36.1

1:24:37.7

0:50.6

5

130

Chloe Durbin

 

21

68

22:12.6

1:46:50.3

1:27.0

6

131

Rose Gonzalez

 

(24)

(92)

22:19.4

2:09:09.8

1:33.9

7

129

Anna Vivatson

 

(26)

(118)

22:44.4

2:31:54.2

1:58.9

 
Team - Copperas Cove Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:49:22.1 Ave Time:21:52.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

160

Amber Boyd

 

4

4

19:37.8

19:37.8

0:00.0

2

162

Kaylee Steele

 

19

23

21:55.1

41:33.0

2:17.3

3

161

Olivia Rios

 

22

45

22:17.6

1:03:50.6

2:39.7

4

165

Juyah Robinson

 

25

70

22:31.6

1:26:22.2

2:53.7

5

163

Marissa Thomas

 

28

98

22:59.8

1:49:22.1

3:22.0

6

166

Keturah Taylor

 

(29)

(127)

23:01.1

2:12:23.3

3:23.3

7

164

Stefani Vassar

 

(32)

(159)

23:45.0

2:36:08.3

4:07.1

 
Team - Westwood Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:51:10.8 Ave Time:22:14.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

169

Hannah Hsu

 

14

14

21:27.3

21:27.3

0:00.0

2

172

Linette Page

 

16

30

21:32.4

42:59.8

0:05.0

3

171

Ally Kipper

 

20

50

21:57.4

1:04:57.2

0:30.0

4

173

Natasha Paul

 

23

73

22:18.6

1:27:15.8

0:51.2

5

174

Rubina Singh

 

34

107

23:55.0

1:51:10.8

2:27.6

6

175

Erica Kertz

 

(35)

(142)

23:56.7

2:15:07.6

2:29.3

7

176

Paige Hagen

 

(47)

(189)

25:25.2

2:40:32.8

3:57.8

 
Team - Elgin Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:54:29.9 Ave Time:22:53.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

104

Rebecca Rivvers

 

3

3

19:37.4

19:37.4

0:00.0

2

105

Jeide Tejeda

 

27

30

22:54.5

42:32.0

3:17.1

3

107

Kaitlyn Carter

 

31

61

23:28.8

1:06:00.8

3:51.3

4

110

Tiffany Abernathy

 

33

94

23:51.2

1:29:52.1

4:13.8

5

109

Bianca Ruiz

 

42

136

24:37.8

1:54:29.9

5:00.3

6

106

Karina Beltran

 

(43)

(179)

24:52.2

2:19:22.2

5:14.8

7

108

Esmeralda Rodriguez

 

(53)

(232)

26:13.4

2:45:35.7

6:36.0

 
Team - Waco Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:57:12.2 Ave Time:23:26.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Melissa Gonzalez

 

6

6

20:33.1

20:33.1

0:00.0

2

2

Hannah Martinez

 

30

36

23:27.1

44:00.2

2:54.0

3

7

Rita Zuniga

 

37

73

24:11.4

1:08:11.7

3:38.3

4

6

Maddai Guererro

 

38

111

24:27.9

1:32:39.6

3:54.8

5

5

Kristin Petree

 

40

151

24:32.6

1:57:12.2

3:59.5

6

4

Jo Hernandez

 

(49)

(200)

25:36.2

2:22:48.4

5:03.1

7

3

Daniella Juarez

 

(51)

(251)

25:59.8

2:48:48.2

5:26.7

 
Team - University Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 2:00:34.3 Ave Time:24:06.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

206

Jerrica Robinson

 

15

15

21:32.2

21:32.2

0:00.0

2

210

Jaylin Vega

 

36

51

24:09.3

45:41.5

2:37.1

3

208

Florencia Salgado

 

41

92

24:34.4

1:10:16.0

3:02.2

4

203

Jasmine Lizama

 

44

136

24:57.4

1:35:13.4

3:25.1

5

205

Valeria Pizano

 

45

181

25:20.9

2:00:34.3

3:48.6

6

204

Maria Luna

 

(48)

(229)

25:36.1

2:26:10.4

4:03.9

7

209

Diana Vargas

 

(55)

(284)

26:30.2

2:52:40.6

4:58.0

 
Team - Corsicana Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 241 Team Score (times): 2:12:08.0 Ave Time:26:25.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

61

Elizabeth Cervantes

 

13

13

21:17.5

21:17.5

0:00.0

2

60

Audrey Binford

 

54

67

26:27.5

47:45.0

5:09.9

3

63

Allika Roman

 

56

123

27:01.5

1:14:46.6

5:44.0

4

64

Julie Montes

 

58

181

28:13.1

1:42:59.7

6:55.5

5

62

Bre Hall

 

60

241

29:08.2

2:12:08.0

7:50.7

6

65

Lesie Molina

 

(61)

(302)

29:22.5

2:41:30.6

8:05.0

7

66

Skylar Kirk

 

(62)

(364)

29:23.1

3:10:53.8

8:05.6

 
Team - Lions Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 2:09:41.0 Ave Time:25:56.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

13

Jo Escalanate

 

39

39

24:29.7

24:29.7

0:00.0

2

12

Azaylia Flores

 

46

85

25:21.9

49:51.6

0:52.2

3

8

Olivia Jackson

 

50

135

25:39.9

1:15:31.6

1:10.2

4

9

Pearson Crow

 

52

187

26:08.6

1:41:40.2

1:38.8

5

11

Angelica Rodriguez

 

57

244

28:00.7

2:09:41.0

3:31.0

6

14

Lissette Gonzalez

 

(59)

(303)

28:40.4

2:38:21.4

4:10.6

 
Team - Shoemaker Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

40

Kristen Nelson

 

Less Than 5

 

20:22.9

20:22.9

0:00.0

2

43

Ana Popoca

 

Less Than 5

 

21:47.6

42:10.6

1:24.6

3

42

Shadazia Birchette

 

Less Than 5

 

23:30.4

1:05:41.1

3:07.5

4

41

Trenae Bynum

 

Less Than 5

 

23:43.9

1:29:25.0

3:20.9

 
Team - Live Oak Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

231

Celia Holmes

 

Less Than 5

 

18:51.8

18:51.8

0:00.0

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

1-4A Varsity Girls

 
 
Team - Lampasas Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:10:05.8 Ave Time:14:01.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

30

Kyndal Moyer

 

3

3

13:45.8

13:45.8

0:00.0

2

31

Megan Sittner

 

6

9

13:54.2

27:40.0

0:08.3

3

32

Taylor Moore

 

10

19

14:00.4

41:40.5

0:14.6

4

33

Audrey Kerns

 

11

30

14:02.3

55:42.8

0:16.4

5

37

Megan Patterson

 

18

48

14:23.0

1:10:05.8

0:37.2

6

35

Rose Everhart

 

(21)

(69)

14:30.9

1:24:36.8

0:45.1

7

34

Paytin Schuller

 

(28)

(97)

14:51.5

1:39:28.3

1:05.6

 
Team - Gatesville Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:10:00.7 Ave Time:14:00.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

45

Jordan Brock

 

2

2

13:01.1

13:01.1

0:00.0

2

47

Karina Taff

 

5

7

13:53.8

26:54.9

0:52.6

3

46

Cassidy Norwood

 

7

14

13:56.9

40:51.9

0:55.8

4

48

Selenia Santosky

 

22

36

14:33.2

55:25.1

1:32.0

5

49

Mickey Saye

 

24

60

14:35.5

1:10:00.7

1:34.3

6

50

Christina Graham

 

(26)

(86)

14:39.5

1:24:40.2

1:38.3

 
Team - Bruceville-Eddy Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:11:57.8 Ave Time:14:23.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

218

Makenna Saucedo

 

1

1

12:45.8

12:45.8

0:00.0

2

217

Cassidy Allen

 

4

5

13:49.0

26:34.9

1:03.1

3

216

Cindy Moreno

 

16

21

14:21.0

40:55.9

1:35.1

4

215

Destiny Willet

 

36

57

15:26.3

56:22.2

2:40.4

5

214

Olivia Moore

 

39

96

15:35.6

1:11:57.8

2:49.7

 
Team - Robinson Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:13:00.5 Ave Time:14:36.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

148

Jessica Eastham

 

9

9

13:59.7

13:59.7

0:00.0

2

150

Eve Magdaleno

 

17

26

14:22.7

28:22.5

0:23.0

3

146

Faith Butler

 

20

46

14:28.3

42:50.9

0:28.6

4

151

Courtney Salter

 

31

77

15:04.4

57:55.4

1:04.7

5

147

Brayden Christensen

 

32

109

15:05.1

1:13:00.5

1:05.3

6

152

Cailtin Simpson

 

(40)

(149)

15:52.4

1:28:52.9

1:52.6

7

149

Kenzie Lewis

 

(42)

(191)

16:00.7

1:44:53.7

2:00.9

 
Team - Axtell Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:12:43.8 Ave Time:14:32.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

224

Hannah Anz

 

12

12

14:02.4

14:02.4

0:00.0

2

225

Gracie Rainey

 

13

25

14:03.8

28:06.3

0:01.4

3

230

Reagan Moore

 

27

52

14:51.1

42:57.5

0:48.7

4

226

Hailey Berry

 

29

81

14:52.0

57:49.5

0:49.5

5

227

Shelby Martin

 

30

111

14:54.2

1:12:43.8

0:51.8

6

229

Ciara Meredith

 

(38)

(149)

15:29.2

1:28:13.1

1:26.8

 
Team - Lorena Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:13:27.8 Ave Time:14:41.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

120

Tiffani Peacock

 

14

14

14:08.0

14:08.0

0:00.0

2

118

Bradyn Braziel

 

15

29

14:10.4

28:18.5

0:02.4

3

119

Madelynne Dzamba

 

23

52

14:35.2

42:53.7

0:27.1

4

121

Kenli Petty

 

33

85

15:07.4

58:01.1

0:59.3

5

122

Carly Campbell

 

37

122

15:26.7

1:13:27.8

1:18.6

6

124

Lauren Lynch

 

(43)

(165)

16:10.3

1:29:38.2

2:02.3

7

123

Rebekah Small

 

(44)

(209)

16:12.4

1:45:50.6

2:04.3

 
Team - Reicher Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:17:03.6 Ave Time:15:24.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

91

Claire Chase

 

8

8

13:57.9

13:57.9

0:00.0

2

94

Alex Tagle

 

25

33

14:38.3

28:36.3

0:40.3

3

97

Angie Castillo

 

35

68

15:25.1

44:01.4

1:27.2

4

92

Maddie Ochoa

 

41

109

15:59.8

1:00:01.3

2:01.8

5

95

Kylee Benton

 

47

156

17:02.3

1:17:03.6

3:04.3

6

93

Kristen McCourt

 

(49)

(205)

20:16.0

1:37:19.7

6:18.1

 
Team - Bosqueville Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 1:20:40.4 Ave Time:16:08.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

237

Aaryn Lewis

 

19

19

14:28.2

14:28.2

0:00.0

2

236

Hanna Doss

 

34

53

15:18.8

29:47.0

0:50.5

3

239

Sydney Bird

 

45

98

16:16.3

46:03.3

1:48.0

4

238

Andrea Saucedo

 

46

144

16:51.8

1:02:55.2

2:23.5

5

235

Hannah Brummet

 

48

192

17:45.2

1:20:40.4

3:17.0

 
Team - Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

38

Alette Cooke

 

Less Than 5

 

14:36.1

14:36.1

0:00.0