Cameron Park Zoo Stampede

Overall Finish List

November 12, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Peter Ferretter Woodway TX 808 17 M 1 Top Fin 16:49.6 5:25/M
2 Antonio Danel Waco TX 795 18 M 1 15-19 18:43.9 6:02/M
3 Octavio A Waco TX 674 27 M 1 25-29 20:34.9 6:38/M
4 Grant Sury Woodway TX 928 17 M 2 15-19 20:47.2 6:42/M
5 Chad Bertrand Gatesville TX 767 35 M 1 35-39 21:34.6 6:57/M
6 Samuel Cox Hewitt TX 792 14 M 1 1-14 21:34.8 6:57/M
7 Phillip Lejeune San Antonio TX 625 15 M 3 15-19 22:01.3 7:06/M
8 Jonah Tull Waco 961 21 M 1 20-24 22:07.2 7:08/M
9 Shelton Butler Lorena TX 778 14 M 2 1-14 22:26.9 7:14/M
10 Ryan Johnson Temple TX 851 27 M 2 25-29 22:36.5 7:17/M
11 William Ingram Austin TX 847 14 M 3 1-14 22:43.8 7:20/M
12 Caleb Fox San Antonio TX 624 15 M 4 15-19 22:47.0 7:21/M
13 Erik Espinoza Corsicana TX 550 26 M 3 25-29 22:54.2 7:23/M
14 Nicholas Seybert Waco TX 950 14 M 4 1-14 23:26.7 7:34/M
15 Brianna Garcia Robinson TX 817 16 F 1 Top Fin 23:45.1 7:40/M
16 William Evans Woodway TX 804 14 M 5 1-14 23:45.6 7:40/M
17 Paul Wirth Moody TX 186 51 M 1 Master 24:12.2 7:48/M
18 Daniel Winslow 954 35 M 2 35-39 24:22.8 7:52/M
19 Debbie Wallace Woodway TX 952 49 F 1 Master 24:22.9 7:52/M
20 Blake Boehme Harker Heights TX 773 30 M 1 30-34 24:44.2 7:59/M
21 Suzanne Walker Mount Pleasant TX 941 55 F 1 55-59 24:52.5 8:01/M
22 Katie Uppfalt Waco TX 937 25 F 1 25-29 25:01.6 8:04/M
23 Scott Hecox Waco TX 835 36 M 3 35-39 25:30.7 8:14/M
24 Jill Wallace Woodway TX 953 11 F 1 1-14 25:40.4 8:17/M
25 Christian Juarez Woodway TX 855 11 M 6 1-14 25:43.3 8:18/M
26 John Dunlapp Harker Heights TX 962 34 M 2 30-34 25:48.9 8:19/M
27 Arturo Sanchez 1257 55 M 1 55-59 25:59.6 8:23/M
28 Autumn Keith Pflugerville TX 857 14 F 2 1-14 26:00.2 8:23/M
29 Darren Haynes China Spring TX 831 31 M 3 30-34 26:00.6 8:23/M
30 Ana Conte Waco TX 790 20 F 1 20-24 26:01.3 8:24/M
31 Ross Lenig Austin TX 865 28 M 4 25-29 26:05.5 8:25/M
32 Dequan Carter 969 15 M 5 15-19 26:12.7 8:27/M
33 Mark Parker Waco TX 958 55 M 2 55-59 26:23.0 8:31/M
34 David Ruiz 974 52 M 1 50-54 26:27.9 8:32/M
35 Brandie Hetzel Copperas Cove TX 697 33 F 1 30-34 26:33.3 8:34/M
36 Andrea Gardner Copperas Cove TX 818 47 F 1 45-49 26:45.2 8:38/M
37 Lewis Stewart Plano TX 924 62 M 1 60-64 26:51.4 8:40/M
38 Landon Ramsay Woodway TX 900 30 M 4 30-34 26:52.6 8:40/M
39 Lusiana Rendon Temple TX 546 14 F 3 1-14 27:03.3 8:44/M
40 Marsha Schreiner Houston TX 914 32 F 2 30-34 27:03.7 8:44/M
41 Jim Olmsted 959 54 M 2 50-54 27:05.4 8:44/M
42 Terry Bay Fort Worth TX 723 58 M 3 55-59 27:06.9 8:45/M
43 Josh Goldstrich 965 49 M 1 45-49 27:11.0 8:46/M
44 Jackson Goldstrich 966 9 M 7 1-14 27:11.2 8:46/M
45 Ricky Burton Cleburne TX 979 58 M 4 55-59 27:17.0 8:48/M
46 Ty Hamilton Waco TX 824 19 M 6 15-19 27:22.6 8:50/M
47 William Finch Hico TX 812 8 M 8 1-14 27:26.4 8:51/M
48 Claire Hansard Valley Mills TX 825 12 F 4 1-14 27:50.4 8:59/M
49 Zack Easter Lott TX 798 33 M 5 30-34 28:08.9 9:05/M
50 Dee Fletcher Corsicana TX 813 52 F 1 50-54 28:18.4 9:08/M
51 Brianna Johnson Temple TX 849 27 F 2 25-29 28:18.7 9:08/M
52 Gavin Roth Marble Falls TX 554 45 M 2 45-49 28:37.5 9:14/M
53 Hazen Stone Waco TX 926 27 M 5 25-29 28:45.7 9:16/M
54 Ed Page Hewitt TX 743 60 M 2 60-64 28:48.5 9:17/M
55 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 761 73 M 1 70-99 28:51.4 9:18/M
56 Maria Menezes Waco TX 881 23 F 2 20-24 29:01.9 9:22/M
57 Melissa Sloan Robinson TX 917 47 F 2 45-49 29:04.3 9:23/M
58 William Richter Waco TX 910 54 M 3 50-54 29:06.2 9:23/M
59 Melinda Hedrick Woodway TX 836 44 F 1 40-44 29:18.6 9:27/M
60 Adam Schreiner Houston TX 913 36 M 4 35-39 29:30.8 9:31/M
61 Michael Green Waco TX 681 27 M 6 25-29 29:33.0 9:32/M
62 Bruce Glaves Midlothian TX 610 57 M 5 55-59 29:42.4 9:35/M
63 Alex Perez Copperas Cove TX 556 31 M 6 30-34 29:43.4 9:35/M
64 Greta Page Hewitt TX 744 62 F 1 60-64 29:53.7 9:38/M
65 Sharon Wells Waco TX 942 55 F 2 55-59 30:04.6 9:42/M
66 Jason Finch Hico TX 810 45 M 3 45-49 30:16.3 9:46/M
67 Ralph Getman 1254 63 M 3 60-64 30:19.9 9:47/M
68 Tim Smith, Jr Harker Heights TX 706 20 M 2 20-24 30:30.1 9:50/M
69 Michael Wilde Temple TX 574 29 M 7 25-29 31:00.2 10:00/M
70 Addy Todd Mcgregor TX 606 9 F 5 1-14 31:08.6 10:03/M
71 Maggie Winarick Valley Mills TX 947 10 F 6 1-14 31:09.1 10:03/M
72 Wendy Winarick Valley Mills TX 948 42 F 2 40-44 31:09.3 10:03/M
73 Ryan Todd Mcgregor TX 605 36 M 5 35-39 31:12.4 10:04/M
74 Tyson Magnett 973 8 M 9 1-14 31:13.0 10:04/M
75 Jason Magnett 972 40 M 1 40-44 31:13.1 10:04/M
76 Ron Dearth Waco TX 796 64 M 4 60-64 31:13.3 10:04/M
77 Rebeccca Hays Hewitt TX 833 29 F 3 25-29 31:26.9 10:08/M
78 Steven Schwarz Woodway TX 915 66 M 1 65-69 31:28.9 10:09/M
79 Jeremy Stoughton Nolanville TX 572 16 M 7 15-19 31:30.8 10:10/M
80 Deana Martinez 1252 42 F 3 40-44 31:44.3 10:14/M
81 John Lockwood Waco TX 593 35 M 6 35-39 31:44.6 10:14/M
82 Heidi Isobe Waco TX 594 30 F 3 30-34 31:44.6 10:14/M
83 Leah Pasteka Waco TX 891 32 F 4 30-34 31:47.0 10:15/M
84 Deann Powers Hawley TX 898 41 F 4 40-44 32:21.5 10:26/M
85 Michael Stoughton Nolanville TX 571 36 M 7 35-39 32:26.1 10:28/M
86 Riley Pirkle Lorena TX 893 11 F 7 1-14 32:29.1 10:29/M
87 Khira Batiste Marble Falls TX 657 10 F 8 1-14 32:31.7 10:29/M
88 Jacob Cruz Marble Falls TX 658 15 M 8 15-19 32:31.7 10:29/M
89 Renee Stoughton Copperas Cove TX 699 35 F 1 35-39 32:34.8 10:30/M
90 Crystal Ellis Waco TX 629 24 F 3 20-24 32:37.8 10:31/M
91 Lucy Meek Mc Gregor TX 880 9 F 9 1-14 32:41.4 10:33/M
92 Dalila Richter Waco TX 909 54 F 2 50-54 33:01.3 10:39/M
93 Erica Juarez Woodway TX 856 28 F 4 25-29 33:23.2 10:46/M
94 Angie Woodard Axtell TX 949 41 F 5 40-44 33:28.8 10:48/M
95 Jeffery Wood Temple TX 727 33 M 7 30-34 33:35.6 10:50/M
96 Emily Fletcher Corsicana TX 814 20 F 4 20-24 33:37.0 10:51/M
97 Corey Andersen Kyle TX 513 38 M 8 35-39 33:41.5 10:52/M
98 Ariel Shubert Kyle TX 512 38 F 2 35-39 33:41.9 10:52/M
99 Teresa Smith Harker Heights TX 705 46 F 3 45-49 33:52.8 10:55/M
100 Halee Anthony Mc Gregor TX 763 31 F 5 30-34 33:54.2 10:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Terri Miller Tyler TX 884 36 F 3 35-39 33:54.4 10:56/M
102 Joseph White Burleson TX 533 28 M 8 25-29 34:04.9 10:59/M
103 Mary Miller Corsicana TX 551 22 F 5 20-24 34:15.8 11:03/M
104 Joselyne Longstreet Killeen TX 737 22 F 6 20-24 34:17.9 11:04/M
105 William Carlson Round Rock TX 553 72 M 2 70-99 34:23.5 11:05/M
106 Tinsley Hedrick Woodway TX 837 13 F 10 1-14 34:33.6 11:09/M
107 Alice Meek Mc Gregor TX 879 43 F 6 40-44 34:41.7 11:11/M
108 Kevin King Woodway TX 862 54 M 4 50-54 34:42.8 11:12/M
109 Melissa Carranza Waco TX 783 49 F 4 45-49 34:50.4 11:14/M
110 Caren Harvey Killeen TX 828 35 F 4 35-39 34:54.6 11:15/M
111 Eric Stewart China Spring TX 923 35 M 9 35-39 35:10.4 11:21/M
112 Melody Stewart China Spring TX 925 36 F 5 35-39 35:13.9 11:22/M
113 Jason Whitworth Burnet TX 623 38 M 10 35-39 35:16.1 11:23/M
114 Laura Holland Burnet TX 622 27 F 5 25-29 35:16.1 11:23/M
115 Tara Young Waco TX 984 30 F 6 30-34 35:20.0 11:24/M
116 Glen Lux Killeen TX 734 55 M 6 55-59 35:24.1 11:25/M
117 Amy Dunlapp 963 32 F 7 30-34 35:32.6 11:28/M
118 Sara Sayers 970 49 F 5 45-49 35:42.4 11:31/M
119 Venee Hummel Waco TX 985 26 F 6 25-29 35:44.7 11:32/M
120 Heather Wirth Moody TX 187 35 F 6 35-39 35:50.0 11:34/M
121 Brittany Cleere Waco TX 986 26 F 7 25-29 35:52.3 11:34/M
122 Randy Meyer Waco TX 883 40 M 2 40-44 36:07.0 11:39/M
123 Nicole Filo Burleson TX 614 22 F 7 20-24 36:09.9 11:40/M
124 Katie Marek Woodway TX 867 16 F 1 15-19 36:10.7 11:40/M
125 Jennifer Williams Waco TX 945 30 F 8 30-34 36:14.0 11:41/M
126 Nancy Alvarado Woodway TX 762 34 F 9 30-34 36:14.9 11:41/M
127 Jose Torres Waco TX 680 27 M 9 25-29 36:15.4 11:42/M
128 Lisa Brink Robinson TX 776 36 F 7 35-39 36:15.7 11:42/M
129 Zakary Vaughan Waco TX 939 10 M 10 1-14 36:24.3 11:45/M
130 Josh Vaughan Waco TX 938 35 M 11 35-39 36:24.4 11:45/M
131 Willow Markum Woodway TX 869 12 F 11 1-14 36:25.2 11:45/M
132 Melanie Dasilva Killeen TX 735 25 F 8 25-29 36:25.7 11:45/M
133 Rosanne Tamez-Bouvier Temple TX 929 33 F 10 30-34 36:26.6 11:45/M
134 Gina Ford Axtell TX 816 43 F 7 40-44 36:29.0 11:46/M
135 Miles Dunkle Burleson TX 613 26 M 10 25-29 36:35.7 11:48/M
136 Stacey Haynes China Spring TX 832 29 F 9 25-29 36:41.8 11:50/M
137 Samuel Ingram Austin TX 523 14 F 12 1-14 36:50.7 11:53/M
138 Jacqueline Cordova Waco TX 791 29 F 10 25-29 36:51.1 11:53/M
139 Dan Taylor Temple TX 930 54 M 5 50-54 36:51.5 11:53/M
140 Grace Johnson Temple TX 850 28 F 11 25-29 36:51.7 11:53/M
141 Leigh Anne Ramsay Woodway TX 901 28 F 12 25-29 36:57.2 11:55/M
142 Samantha Finch Hico TX 811 7 F 13 1-14 37:06.9 11:58/M
143 Wayne Myers Woodway TX 885 59 M 7 55-59 37:11.7 12:00/M
144 Vanessa Myer San Antonio TX 642 59 F 3 55-59 37:11.8 12:00/M
145 Meghann Blea Killeen TX 772 28 F 13 25-29 37:16.3 12:01/M
146 Dustin Blea Killeen TX 771 27 M 11 25-29 37:16.3 12:01/M
147 Rymone Clark Waco TX 672 27 M 12 25-29 37:19.3 12:02/M
148 Crystal Finch Hico TX 809 35 F 8 35-39 37:19.9 12:02/M
149 Wallace Ingram Austin TX 846 47 M 4 45-49 37:28.5 12:05/M
150 Petra Ashleman Waco TX 764 58 F 4 55-59 37:31.1 12:06/M
151 Daniel M Waco TX 677 27 M 13 25-29 37:42.1 12:10/M
152 Barb Hubbard Waco TX 845 55 F 5 55-59 37:53.0 12:13/M
153 Deedee Halsell Cedar Creek TX 823 35 F 9 35-39 37:55.3 12:14/M
154 Pamela Chavez Lorena TX 785 49 F 6 45-49 38:10.1 12:19/M
155 Samantha Ambriz Temple TX 544 28 F 14 25-29 38:16.9 12:21/M
156 Celeste Hecox Waco TX 834 36 F 10 35-39 38:17.9 12:21/M
157 Laura Dixon 987 35 F 11 35-39 38:26.4 12:24/M
158 Jennifer Baker 989 43 F 8 40-44 38:34.2 12:26/M
159 Oowala Stoner Palestine TX 927 50 F 3 50-54 39:07.1 12:37/M
160 Susan Whitley Crawford TX 943 53 F 4 50-54 39:09.5 12:38/M
161 Mitchell Walker Mount Pleasant TX 940 61 M 5 60-64 39:31.1 12:45/M
162 Diana Ambriz Ambriz Temple TX 725 58 F 6 55-59 39:35.9 12:46/M
163 Steven Coffer West TX 787 36 M 12 35-39 39:40.7 12:48/M
164 Amanda Coffer West TX 786 33 F 11 30-34 39:40.8 12:48/M
165 Shawna Riegling San Antonio TX 534 27 F 15 25-29 39:45.6 12:49/M
166 Aubrey King Woodway TX 861 9 F 14 1-14 39:51.1 12:51/M
167 Marley Evans Woodway TX 802 12 F 15 1-14 39:57.6 12:53/M
168 Collin Miller Buda TX 506 35 M 13 35-39 40:04.1 12:55/M
169 Mike Evans Woodway TX 803 50 M 6 50-54 40:16.8 12:59/M
170 Phillip Tovar Hewitt TX 951 54 M 7 50-54 40:28.4 13:03/M
171 Robin Fegette Waco TX 805 42 M 3 40-44 40:45.6 13:09/M
172 Tanya Puig Robinson TX 899 43 F 9 40-44 40:59.1 13:13/M
173 Samuel R Waco TX 684 27 M 14 25-29 41:06.2 13:15/M
174 Victor Hernandez Temple TX 714 27 M 15 25-29 41:12.2 13:17/M
175 Amy Hayford Bruceville TX 829 30 F 12 30-34 41:15.2 13:18/M
176 Kelvin Hayford Bruceville TX 830 32 M 8 30-34 41:15.6 13:18/M
177 Angela F Waco TX 682 27 M 16 25-29 41:20.4 13:20/M
178 Bella Martinez Waco TX 647 11 F 16 1-14 41:31.7 13:24/M
179 Lori Southern Valley Mills TX 920 60 F 2 60-64 41:34.9 13:25/M
180 Jonathan Kubena Ennis TX 529 27 M 17 25-29 41:41.7 13:27/M
181 Spencer McDonald Waco TX 872 23 M 3 20-24 41:47.9 13:29/M
182 Alex McDonald Waco TX 871 23 F 8 20-24 41:48.1 13:29/M
183 Aldrin Rey Copperas Cove TX 702 27 M 18 25-29 41:51.7 13:30/M
184 Kayla Parnell Temple TX 545 26 F 16 25-29 41:51.8 13:30/M
185 Isaac Callahan Woodway TX 780 8 M 11 1-14 42:16.8 13:38/M
186 Mollie Callahan Woodway TX 781 37 F 12 35-39 42:16.8 13:38/M
187 Aaron Dabney Hewitt TX 793 36 M 14 35-39 42:30.1 13:43/M
188 Alisa Dabney Hewitt TX 794 35 F 13 35-39 42:31.3 13:43/M
189 Teresa Alanis Hewitt TX 751 37 F 14 35-39 43:09.5 13:55/M
190 Steffanie Kenney Woodway TX 859 33 F 13 30-34 43:36.3 14:04/M
191 Dacie Smith Fairfield TX 918 28 F 17 25-29 43:36.7 14:04/M
192 Peggy Kilgo Crawford TX 860 62 F 3 60-64 43:36.7 14:04/M
193 Nancy Markum Woodway TX 868 45 F 7 45-49 43:46.0 14:07/M
194 Michelle Walker Belton TX 563 39 F 15 35-39 43:51.9 14:09/M
195 Amanda Cantu Temple TX 573 30 F 14 30-34 43:52.4 14:09/M
196 Crystal Perales Waco TX 892 34 F 15 30-34 43:53.7 14:09/M
197 Jessica Outten Waco TX 889 26 F 18 25-29 44:26.0 14:20/M
198 Aldo Gonzalez Hewitt TX 819 37 M 15 35-39 44:43.4 14:25/M
199 Katy Taylor Waco TX 931 34 F 16 30-34 44:44.0 14:26/M
200 Josh Frigon Leander TX 976 33 M 9 30-34 45:02.4 14:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Priscilla Frigon Leander TX 977 24 F 9 20-24 45:04.4 14:32/M
202 Ricky Garcia Corsicana TX 549 19 M 9 15-19 45:05.2 14:33/M
203 Konrad Filo Burleson TX 615 19 M 10 15-19 45:06.9 14:33/M
204 Ariel Haagsma Temple TX 733 14 F 17 1-14 45:12.0 14:35/M
205 April McKinnon Waco TX 877 37 F 16 35-39 46:08.4 14:53/M
206 Vannessa Abad Killeen TX 738 26 F 19 25-29 46:19.5 14:56/M
207 Bethany Heldt Hewitt TX 840 29 F 20 25-29 47:02.4 15:10/M
208 Holly Heldt Hewitt TX 841 51 F 5 50-54 47:02.6 15:10/M
209 Imelda Arzola TX 648 47 F 8 45-49 47:13.8 15:14/M
210 Corsandra Coleman 980 48 F 9 45-49 47:26.4 15:18/M
211 Marcela Orozco Ennis TX 530 22 F 10 20-24 47:27.3 15:18/M
212 Waylon Hartman Lorena TX 827 6 M 12 1-14 47:32.5 15:20/M
213 Sharra Hartman Lorena TX 826 37 F 17 35-39 47:34.3 15:21/M
214 Jill Combs Hewitt TX 789 49 F 10 45-49 48:23.3 15:36/M
215 Anntoinette Amaro Waco TX 581 28 F 21 25-29 48:24.7 15:37/M
216 Jessica Barton Waco TX 766 32 F 17 30-34 48:24.7 15:37/M
217 Lashunda Bonner Waco TX 580 37 F 18 35-39 48:26.2 15:37/M
218 Araneli Rodriguez Waco TX 595 33 F 18 30-34 48:26.3 15:37/M
219 Sarah Montgomery Kyle TX 510 38 F 19 35-39 48:41.9 15:42/M
220 Renee Thomson Waco TX 577 53 M 8 50-54 48:51.7 15:45/M
221 Marissa Vinson Waco TX 578 22 F 11 20-24 48:51.8 15:45/M
222 Jill Vinson Waco TX 579 54 F 6 50-54 48:51.9 15:45/M
223 Dawn Waterbury 988 23 F 12 20-24 49:19.4 15:55/M
224 Aerious A Waco TX 675 27 M 19 25-29 50:11.4 16:11/M
225 Debbie Schmidt Ennis TX 527 62 F 4 60-64 50:18.5 16:14/M
226 Mark Ruiz Waco TX 957 27 M 20 25-29 50:22.8 16:15/M
227 Sharon Nolan Kosse TX 888 55 F 7 55-59 50:26.4 16:16/M
228 Roseland Sims Groesbeck TX 916 54 F 7 50-54 50:26.5 16:16/M
229 Dede Elmore Groesbeck TX 801 54 F 8 50-54 50:26.8 16:16/M
230 Nichole Rizo Kyle TX 911 35 F 20 35-39 50:48.0 16:23/M
231 Shelby Fenn Blum TX 807 12 F 18 1-14 51:06.4 16:29/M
232 Julie Fenn Blum TX 806 36 F 21 35-39 51:06.6 16:29/M
233 Jay Carranza Waco TX 663 27 M 21 25-29 51:10.0 16:30/M
234 Leata Bartlett Kyle TX 532 39 F 22 35-39 51:12.5 16:31/M
235 Debbie Raquet Pflugerville TX 902 56 F 8 55-59 51:15.2 16:32/M
236 Holly Joyner Hewitt TX 853 31 F 19 30-34 51:16.6 16:32/M
237 Ryan Joyner Hewitt TX 854 30 M 10 30-34 51:16.9 16:32/M
238 Andrea Mills Killeen TX 708 31 F 20 30-34 51:16.9 16:32/M
239 Aiden Edwards Killeen TX 711 8 M 13 1-14 51:17.0 16:33/M
240 Terry Mills Killeen TX 709 24 M 4 20-24 51:22.1 16:34/M
241 Brianna Edwards Killeen TX 710 12 F 19 1-14 51:22.2 16:34/M
242 Jackie Nyberg Hewitt TX 715 26 F 22 25-29 51:57.5 16:45/M
243 Kari Ballard Gatesville TX 765 52 F 9 50-54 51:57.5 16:45/M
244 Shawn Hawkins Ennis TX 528 44 M 4 40-44 51:59.3 16:46/M
245 Crystal Cruz Marble Falls TX 656 35 F 23 35-39 52:20.5 16:53/M
246 Sarah Cruz Kingsland TX 651 54 F 10 50-54 52:20.6 16:53/M
247 Maribel Davila Kingsland TX 652 39 F 24 35-39 52:20.6 16:53/M
248 Jolene Caro Copperas Cove TX 703 35 F 25 35-39 52:28.3 16:55/M
249 Jennifer Downing Copperas Cove TX 704 43 F 10 40-44 52:28.3 16:55/M
250 Amy Appenzeller 967 33 F 21 30-34 52:32.3 16:57/M
251 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove TX 864 49 F 11 45-49 52:32.4 16:57/M
252 Melanie Sanchez Killeen TX 736 20 F 13 20-24 52:53.6 17:04/M
253 Donald Jeanlewis Houston TX 848 35 M 16 35-39 53:07.2 17:08/M
254 Latoya Newman Houston TX 886 32 F 22 30-34 53:07.2 17:08/M
255 Rene Yanez Burleson TX 540 21 M 5 20-24 53:16.8 17:11/M
256 Kristina Colf San Antonio TX 536 19 F 2 15-19 53:17.9 17:11/M
257 Linda C Waco TX 670 27 F 23 25-29 53:54.0 17:23/M
258 Reagan R Waco TX 669 27 F 24 25-29 53:54.2 17:23/M
259 Rosie McGrew Harker Heights TX 547 66 F 1 65-69 53:58.6 17:25/M
260 Emily M TX 689 26 F 25 25-29 54:06.2 17:27/M
261 Lori Ingram Austin TX 521 44 F 11 40-44 54:12.3 17:29/M
262 Dessie Chancey Jacksboro TX 784 70 F 1 70-99 54:18.2 17:31/M
263 Allyson Ingram Austin TX 522 11 F 20 1-14 54:18.4 17:31/M
264 Chris Dreyer West TX 633 29 M 22 25-29 54:19.3 17:31/M
265 Glenda Blackman Dripping Springs TX 659 57 F 9 55-59 54:25.1 17:33/M
266 Chris Haagsma Temple TX 732 50 M 9 50-54 54:25.3 17:33/M
267 Tina Haagsma Temple TX 731 46 F 12 45-49 54:26.6 17:34/M
268 Carrie Madsen Dripping Springs TX 660 61 F 5 60-64 54:31.7 17:35/M
269 Jana McKinney Lampasas TX 654 54 F 11 50-54 54:31.9 17:35/M
270 Michelle Moreland Dripping Springs TX 662 61 F 6 60-64 54:32.1 17:35/M
271 Valerie Pruett Dripping Springs TX 661 26 F 26 25-29 54:32.3 17:35/M
272 Steven McKinney Lampasas TX 653 51 M 10 50-54 54:32.9 17:35/M
273 Ian McKinney Lampasas TX 655 13 M 14 1-14 54:33.2 17:36/M
274 Richard Chavez Round Rock TX 742 23 M 6 20-24 55:31.5 17:55/M
275 Jessica Moffett Round Rock TX 740 34 F 23 30-34 55:31.5 17:55/M
276 Courtney Williams Spring TX 944 46 F 13 45-49 55:45.2 17:59/M
277 Jaime Hopkins Spring TX 844 39 F 26 35-39 55:45.3 17:59/M
278 Monica Villarreal Hutto TX 755 34 F 24 30-34 55:49.4 18:00/M
279 Hilda Contreraz Waco TX 968 52 F 12 50-54 56:06.9 18:06/M
280 Reynaldo Soto Copperas Cove TX 701 27 M 23 25-29 56:07.1 18:06/M
281 Maria Pena 975 42 F 12 40-44 56:07.3 18:06/M
282 Reynaldo Soto Harker Heights TX 694 27 M 24 25-29 56:07.9 18:06/M
283 Jordan Munoz Harker Heights TX 695 26 M 25 25-29 56:08.5 18:06/M
284 Jeanene Betros Waco TX 768 61 F 7 60-64 56:10.6 18:07/M
285 Charlaine Buyok Kyle TX 552 23 F 14 20-24 56:26.3 18:12/M
286 Nicholas Fisher Kyle TX 555 25 M 26 25-29 56:26.4 18:12/M
287 Jennifer Kehl San Antonio TX 635 38 F 27 35-39 56:50.9 18:20/M
288 Mark Kehl Valley Mills TX 649 41 M 5 40-44 56:51.4 18:20/M
289 Colt Montgomery Kyle TX 511 38 M 17 35-39 56:52.3 18:21/M
290 Ehtan Slentz Kyle TX 516 38 M 18 35-39 56:52.5 18:21/M
291 Amy Slentz Kyle TX 515 38 F 28 35-39 56:53.5 18:21/M
292 Arieanna Reigle Temple TX 905 8 F 21 1-14 56:58.3 18:23/M
293 Karl Reigle Temple TX 908 38 M 19 35-39 56:58.5 18:23/M
294 Jayden Fox Burnet TX 619 6 M 15 1-14 57:33.7 18:34/M
295 Morgan Herraez Spicewood TX 576 30 M 11 30-34 57:38.4 18:35/M
296 Anita Castillo Spicewood TX 650 65 F 2 65-69 57:40.7 18:36/M
297 Joseph Herraez Spicewood TX 575 30 M 12 30-34 57:40.9 18:36/M
298 Monica Villarreal Hutto TX 756 39 M 20 35-39 57:46.5 18:38/M
299 Dario Agudelo Hutto TX 757 75 M 3 70-99 57:47.2 18:38/M
300 Renee Poston Valley Mills TX 895 52 F 13 50-54 57:48.8 18:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Travis Poston Leander TX 960 29 M 27 25-29 57:48.8 18:39/M
302 Logan Erlanson Hewitt TX 567 12 M 16 1-14 57:55.4 18:41/M
303 Lynn Mann Temple TX 557 50 F 14 50-54 58:02.8 18:43/M
304 Bonnie Erlanson Hewitt TX 566 50 F 15 50-54 58:03.3 18:44/M
305 Tiffany Kortz Burnet TX 617 27 F 27 25-29 58:23.3 18:50/M
306 Wendy Kortz Burnet TX 618 48 F 14 45-49 58:23.3 18:50/M
307 Taryn Fox Burnet TX 620 3 F 22 1-14 58:23.9 18:50/M
308 Michael Fletcher Corsicana TX 815 53 M 11 50-54 58:31.1 18:53/M
309 Jonathan Hetzel Belton TX 616 34 M 13 30-34 58:44.6 18:57/M
310 Sherry Burnett Temple TX 777 46 F 15 45-49 58:46.3 18:57/M
311 Andrea Tomaszewski Temple TX 934 32 F 25 30-34 58:46.6 18:57/M
312 Jamey Schroeder Crawford TX 596 20 F 15 20-24 58:53.9 19:00/M
313 Judah Lopez Crawford TX 588 22 M 7 20-24 58:53.9 19:00/M
314 Malissa Ballard Troy TX 981 37 F 29 35-39 59:01.9 19:02/M
315 Alan Welty Troy TX 983 64 M 6 60-64 59:02.1 19:03/M
316 Emily Solar Troy TX 982 9 F 23 1-14 59:02.2 19:03/M
317 Robert Sanchez Waco TX 599 44 M 6 40-44 59:07.8 19:04/M
318 Bailey Brown 978 15 F 3 15-19 59:08.3 19:05/M
319 Heather Light Covington TX 866 25 F 28 25-29 59:14.1 19:06/M
320 Suzanne Nichols Hubbard TX 887 52 F 16 50-54 59:15.7 19:07/M
321 Tamra Jones Kyle TX 852 48 F 16 45-49 59:19.3 19:08/M
322 Mark Jones Kyle TX 526 48 M 5 45-49 59:19.5 19:08/M
323 Laura Moore TX 644 47 F 17 45-49 59:36.2 19:14/M
324 Sally Ralston Little River TX 564 54 F 17 50-54 59:46.2 19:17/M
325 Megan Mincy Little River TX 565 21 F 16 20-24 59:46.5 19:17/M
326 Amanda Gibson Temple TX 752 29 F 29 25-29 59:53.6 19:19/M
327 Chong Gibson Temple TX 754 58 F 10 55-59 59:53.8 19:19/M
328 Tim Gibson Temple TX 753 30 M 14 30-34 59:53.8 19:19/M
329 Jasmin Luna Waco TX 749 12 F 24 1-14 1:00:03.8 19:22/M
330 Alyssa Luna Waco TX 748 14 F 25 1-14 1:00:04.1 19:23/M
331 Sandra Earles Hewitt TX 797 45 F 18 45-49 1:00:32.3 19:32/M
332 Conrad Filo Burleson TX 612 49 M 6 45-49 1:00:33.7 19:32/M
333 Theresa Filo Burleson TX 611 47 F 19 45-49 1:00:34.0 19:32/M
334 Alyssa Martinez Austin TX 519 18 F 4 15-19 1:00:47.8 19:36/M
335 Alexis Martinez Austin TX 520 21 F 17 20-24 1:00:47.8 19:36/M
336 Jordan Slentz Kyle TX 514 38 M 21 35-39 1:01:11.8 19:44/M
337 Andrea Dreyer TX 640 32 F 26 30-34 1:01:14.9 19:45/M
338 Pat Devaney Austin TX 524 64 M 7 60-64 1:01:31.1 19:51/M
339 Peggy Devaney Austin TX 525 64 F 8 60-64 1:01:31.4 19:51/M
340 Alondra G Waco TX 676 27 F 30 25-29 1:01:39.9 19:53/M
341 Roberta Powell Waco TX 897 63 F 9 60-64 1:01:49.1 19:56/M
342 Darryl Powell Waco TX 896 50 M 12 50-54 1:01:49.2 19:56/M
343 Cioffi Wilson TX 641 27 F 31 25-29 1:01:57.1 19:59/M
344 Rick Winter TX 645 59 M 8 55-59 1:01:58.3 19:59/M
345 Isabella Martinez Robinson TX 637 6 F 26 1-14 1:02:43.7 20:14/M
346 Brandi Castillo Robinson TX 636 33 F 27 30-34 1:02:43.9 20:14/M
347 Martin Castillo San Antonio TX 634 39 M 22 35-39 1:02:43.9 20:14/M
348 Brani Gallegos Waco TX 583 24 F 18 20-24 1:02:45.3 20:15/M
349 Ethan Collier Waco TX 750 8 M 17 1-14 1:03:38.0 20:32/M
350 Jennifer Collier Waco TX 745 34 F 28 30-34 1:03:40.9 20:32/M
351 Debbie Collier Waco TX 746 58 F 11 55-59 1:03:42.0 20:33/M
352 Michelle Collier Waco TX 747 32 F 29 30-34 1:03:43.2 20:33/M
353 Taylor Smith Harker Heights TX 707 15 M 11 15-19 1:03:59.7 20:38/M
354 Tim Smith Copperas Cove TX 698 48 M 7 45-49 1:04:00.5 20:39/M
355 Allie Smith San Antonio TX 537 19 F 5 15-19 1:04:28.2 20:48/M
356 Leighann Meadors San Antonio TX 535 24 F 19 20-24 1:04:29.1 20:48/M
357 Tammi Bullard Cleburne TX 719 57 F 12 55-59 1:04:50.3 20:55/M
358 Dana Poulter Cleburne TX 720 32 F 30 30-34 1:04:50.3 20:55/M
359 Aron McComas Cleburne TX 722 9 M 18 1-14 1:04:50.3 20:55/M
360 Georgia Cole Temple TX 788 38 F 30 35-39 1:06:23.7 21:25/M
361 Elizabeth Stewart Hewitt TX 922 38 F 31 35-39 1:06:23.7 21:25/M
362 Berea Callahan Woodway TX 779 5 F 27 1-14 1:07:33.1 21:47/M
363 Robert Callahan Woodway TX 782 38 M 23 35-39 1:07:33.3 21:47/M
364 Camron Ellis 964 9 M 19 1-14 1:09:08.5 22:18/M
365 Kim Hagelstein Waco TX 820 37 F 32 35-39 1:09:30.4 22:25/M
366 Breighan Boeskool Waco TX 774 35 F 33 35-39 1:09:31.6 22:25/M
367 Shawn Haircrow Belton TX 822 55 F 13 55-59 1:15:33.3 24:22/M
368 Andreas Reigle Temple TX 904 4 M 20 1-14 1:26:16.8 27:50/M
369 Aubbrie-Anna Reigle Temple TX 906 15 F 6 15-19 1:26:17.1 27:50/M
370 Doris Reigle Eddy TX 907 61 F 10 60-64 1:26:17.1 27:50/M